Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/24-27/2010 - Gresham, OR

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinney-Craig, Alexie       1337pdxac                         16.74Q  NWI  2 
  2 Floyd, Zoe                   1337tyt                17.23      17.52Q  NWI  1 
  3 LaCoste, Regan               1337una                18.00      17.78Q  NWI  2 
  4 Trimble, Lily                1337must               18.50      18.19Q  NWI  1 
  5 Liber, Amber                 1337una                17.42      18.10Q  NWI  2 
  6 Sims, Syairah                1337pdxac                         18.37Q  NWI  1 
  7 Waddell, Cynthia             1337psa                18.14      18.41q  NWI  1 
  8 Ahmed, Jamela                1337aac                           18.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Wallace, Cortay              1337aac                           19.13   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Madison               1337sher                          19.18   NWI  2 
 11 Spence, Autumn               1337mcmn                          19.23   NWI  2 
 12 Gomez, Kassandra             1337aac                           21.88   NWI  2 
 13 Pohrman, Madison             1337gbbu                          22.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McKinney-Craig, Alexie       1337pdxac                         35.00Q  NWI 
  2 Floyd, Zoe                   1337tyt                34.10      36.56Q  NWI 
  3 LaCoste, Regan               1337una                42.00      37.01Q  NWI 
  4 Foster, Breelle              1337tyt                39.20      38.78q  NWI 
  5 Wallace, Cortney             1337aac                           43.38q  NWI 
  6 Sabin, Scarlett              1337pdxac              44.14      44.30q  NWI 
  7 Bandy, Amarei                1337sher               42.90      44.40q  NWI 
  8 Gomez, Kassandra             1337aac                           50.14q  NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinney-Craig, Alexie       1337pdxac                       1:22.25   2 
  2 Foster, Breelle              1337tyt              1:29.79    1:22.42   2 
  3 Berry, Annie                 1337vvtc                        1:27.91   1 
  4 Vanwinkle, Vanessa           1337sher             1:28.62    1:28.01   2 
  5 Schmidt, Kacie               1337sher                        1:29.26   1 
  6 Liber, Amber                 1337una              1:26.00    1:32.55   2 
  7 Spence, Autumn               1337mcmn                        1:33.58   1 
  8 Sims, Syairah                1337pdxac                       1:34.12   2 
  9 Waddell, Cynthia             1337psa              1:36.14    1:36.90   1 
 10 Sabin, Scarlett              1337pdxac            1:42.00    1:56.65   2 
 11 McGranahan, Mariah           1337slm                         2:06.00   1 
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, Vanessa           1337sher             6:47.00    6:41.49  
  2 Spence, Autumn               1337mcmn                        6:42.36  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                       1:26.00    1:21.60  
     1) Ahmed, Jamela                   2) Gomez, Kassandra               
     3) Wallace, Cortay                 4) Wallace, Cortney               
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Lily                1337must               2.74m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  2 Floyd, Zoe                   1337tyt                2.44m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  3 Liber, Amber                 1337una                2.26m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  4 Schmidt, Kacie               1337sher                          2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  5 LaCoste, Regan               1337una                2.50m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  6 Berry, Annie                 1337vvtc                          2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  7 Ahmed, Jamela                1337aac                           2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  8 Wallace, Cortney             1337aac                          J2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  9 Wallace, Cortay              1337aac                           1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 10 Pohrman, Madison             1337gbbu                          1.19m   NWI   3-11.00 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sabin, Scarlett              1337pdxac              2.76m      2.58m    8-05.75 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beyer, Brett                 1337tyt                16.27      16.72Q  NWI  1 
  2 McDade, Andrew               1337tyt                16.38      16.74Q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Lukas               1337una                17.49      17.04Q  NWI  1 
  4 Fuller, Kaden                1337sher                          17.27Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hughes, Gabriel              1337una                           17.07Q  NWI  1 
  6 Otness, Matthew              1337tyt                16.99      17.56Q  NWI  2 
  7 Wymbs, Noah                  1337una                17.50      17.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Payton, Nicholas             1337mcmn               17.79      17.64q  NWI  2 
  9 Driscoll, Jedidiah           1337tctc               18.80      18.16   NWI  2 
 10 Ng'Aida, Yafan               1337peak                          18.22   NWI  1 
 11 Allison, Andrew              1337sher                          18.34   NWI  1 
 12 Osborn, Jeffery              1337sher               18.84      18.67   NWI  1 
 13 Odonnell, Coleton            1337pdxac                         19.08   NWI  2 
 14 Pierce, Ty                   1337una                           19.09   NWI  2 
 15 Shaw, Luke                   1337sher                          19.16   NWI  2 
 16 House, Tucker                1337sher               25.70      23.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bandy, Solomon               1337sher               35.60      34.61   NWI 
  2 Beyer, Brett                 1337tyt                34.56      34.75   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Lukas               1337una                34.90      35.10   NWI 
  4 Cannon, Isaiah               1337pdxac              37.52      39.15   NWI 
  5 Ng'Aida, Yafan               1337peak                          39.97   NWI 
  6 Driscoll, Jedidiah           1337tctc               43.07      40.30   NWI 
  7 Hieter, Brett                1337tctc               40.00      41.24   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Hayden                 1337tyt              1:19.00    1:19.47   2 
  2 Bandy, Solomon               1337sher             1:19.00    1:19.64   2 
  3 McDade, Andrew               1337tyt              1:21.96    1:22.62   2 
  4 Payton, Nicholas             1337mcmn             1:24.07    1:24.38   2 
  5 Cannon, Isaiah               1337pdxac            1:25.87    1:27.35   2 
  6 Fuller, Kaden                1337sher                        1:28.55   1 
  7 Odonnell, Coleton            1337pdxac                       1:33.67   1 
  8 Osborn, Jeffery              1337sher             1:37.44    1:36.37   2 
  9 Pierce, Ty                   1337una                         1:43.80   1 
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuffel, Spencer              1337tyt              5:48.70    5:47.22  
  2 Allison, Andrew              1337sher                        6:30.73  
  3 Strang, Jack                 1337cork                        6:46.38  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                      1:07.30    1:09.93  
     1) Beyer, Brett                    2) Boyd, Hayden                   
     3) Kuffel, Spencer                 4) Otness, Matthew                
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lukas               1337una                3.07m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  2 Fuller, Kaden                1337sher                          2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  2 McDade, Andrew               1337tyt                2.92m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 Otness, Matthew              1337tyt                2.77m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  5 Wymbs, Noah                  1337una                2.13m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  6 Ng'Aida, Yafan               1337peak                          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7 Driscoll, Jedidiah           1337tctc               2.51m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  8 Hieter, Brett                1337tctc               2.59m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  9 Payton, Nicholas             1337mcmn               2.30m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 10 Bartley, Kayden              1337mcmn               2.17m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 11 Reeves, Quinn                1337una                1.98m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 -- Boyd, Hayden                 1337tyt                3.20m       FOUL                 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bartley, Kayden              1337mcmn               4.37m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Hieter, Brett                1337tctc               3.96m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Aliyah                1337aac                           14.65Q  NWI  2 
  2 Applegate, Kamara            1337pdxac              14.57      14.93Q  NWI  3 
  3 McDade, Niamh                1337tyt                15.05      15.45Q  NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Philicia           1337aac                           14.93Q  NWI  2 
  5 Ng'Aida, Kalulusno           1337peak                          15.18Q  NWI  3 
  6 Brazile, Mya                 1337aac                           15.50Q  NWI  1 
  7 McKinney-Craig, Justece      1337pdxac                         15.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Thom, Allyson                1337una                15.16      15.35q  NWI  2 
  9 Hickok, Daryn                1337aac                           15.47   NWI  3 
 10 Domier, Gabrielle            1337una                15.35      15.78   NWI  2 
 11 Moore, Shante                1337pdxac              16.01      16.02   NWI  1 
 12 Waddell, Whitney             1337psa                16.34      16.54   NWI  3 
 13 Beng, Medina                 1337pdxac                         17.90   NWI  1 
 14 Sims, Jamon                  1337una                           18.15   NWI  3 
 15 Cuddeford, Carly             1337tyt                18.00      18.59   NWI  1 
 16 Glawe, Anna                  1337mcmn                          18.80   NWI  2 
 17 Fantroy, Chenzira            1337dtd                           18.86   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Aliyah                1337aac                           30.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Robinson, Philicia           1337aac                           30.73Q  NWI  2 
  3 Applegate, Kamara            1337pdxac              31.07      30.57Q  NWI  1 
  4 McDade, Niamh                1337tyt                32.25      31.72Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hickok, Daryn                1337aac                           32.57Q  NWI  1 
  6 Brazile, Mya                 1337aac                           32.69Q  NWI  2 
  7 Harris, Natalie              1337sher               33.24      32.72q  NWI  2 
  8 McKinney-Craig, Justece      1337pdxac                         32.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Ng'Aida, Kalulusno           1337peak                          33.00   NWI  2 
 10 Moore, Shante                1337pdxac              34.88      34.54   NWI  1 
 11 Domier, Gabrielle            1337una                33.28      37.37   NWI  1 
 12 Block, Paige                 1337sher               40.13      38.21   NWI  2 
 13 Sims, Jamon                  1337una                           39.38   NWI  2 
 14 Beng, Medina                 1337pdxac                         39.84   NWI  1 
 15 Glawe, Anna                  1337mcmn                          40.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337una              1:10.75    1:10.13   1 
  2 Thom, Allyson                1337una              1:11.64    1:13.41   1 
  3 McDade, Niamh                1337tyt              1:13.86    1:14.73   1 
  4 Applegate, Kamara            1337pdxac            1:12.59    1:16.22   1 
  5 Harris, Natalie              1337sher             1:14.00    1:16.90   1 
  6 Moore, Shante                1337pdxac            1:18.69    1:17.33   1 
  7 Ng'Aida, Kalulusno           1337peak                        1:21.93   2 
  8 Waddell, Whitney             1337psa              1:19.22    1:21.97   1 
  9 Edberg, Paige                1337una              1:24.00    1:23.29   1 
 10 McKinney-Craig, Justece      1337pdxac                       1:29.64   2 
 11 Ruiz, Natalee                1337pdxac                       1:32.09   2 
 12 Glawe, Anna                  1337mcmn                        1:35.06   2 
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, Olivia            1337sher             6:19.98    6:19.54  
  2 Caprino, MacKenzie           1337slm              6:31.00    6:39.96  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha            1337must            12:50.00   11:35.41  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Brazile, Mya                    2) Hickok, Daryn                  
     3) Robinson, Philicia              4) Brown, Aliyah                  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burridge, Zoe                1337una                0.91m      0.86m    2-09.75 
 -- Paul, Natalie                1337tousa              1.17m         NH            
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romey, Megan                 1337tousa              8.53m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  2 Bloomer, Delaney             1337evtc               4.93m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  3 Horne, Sadie                 1337mcmn               4.89m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  4 Burridge, Zoe                1337una                3.66m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romey, Megan                 1337tousa             15.24m     18.08m      59-04 
  2 Frketich, Lala Belle         1337una               18.44m     17.98m      59-00 
  3 Pierce, Jada                 1337aac                          16.46m      54-00 
  4 Whitehead, Farleigh          1337sher              16.84m     12.75m      41-10 
  5 Block, Paige                 1337sher              10.74m     12.52m      41-01 
  6 Horne, Sadie                 1337mcmn              10.74m      9.99m      32-09 
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloomer, Delaney             1337evtc                 5.07m   16-07.75    213
  2 Price, Maia                  1337must                 3.86m   12-08.00    138
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloomer, Delaney             1337evtc                 0.95m    3-01.25    104
  2 Price, Maia                  1337must                 0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bloomer, Delaney             1337evtc                 36.88   NWI    113
  2 Price, Maia                  1337must                 39.41   NWI     38
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMurrin, Jamal              1337una                14.30      14.24Q  NWI  1 
  2 Harvey, Kameron              1337tyt                14.56      14.64Q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Jalen                 1337aac                           14.36Q  NWI  1 
  4 LaCoste, Pierce              1337una                14.25      14.79Q  NWI  2 
  5 Malary, Jobadiah             1337psa                14.44      14.59Q  NWI  1 
  6 Beyer, Branden               1337tyt                14.46      15.21Q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Saivon                1337aac                           14.78q  NWI  1 
  8 Scoggin, Justin              1337una                           15.26q  NWI  2 
  9 Pumpelly, Christian          1337tyt                15.09      15.53   NWI  1 
 10 Reeves, Cade                 1337una                15.19      15.66   NWI  1 
 11 Huter, Emilio                1337una                           15.81   NWI  2 
 12 Dryden, Andrew               13372rtc                          16.13   NWI  1 
 12 Jones, Treveon               1337aac                           16.13   NWI  2 
 14 Bowden, Kyrel                1337aac                           17.13   NWI  1 
 15 Campbell, Gearicen           1337aac                           17.41   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Michael              1337aac                           28.94Q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Jalen                 1337aac                           29.12Q  NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Saivon                1337aac                           29.86Q  NWI  2 
  4 McMurrin, Jamal              1337una                           32.49Q  NWI  1 
  5 Malary, Jobadiah             1337psa                30.14      30.08Q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Treveon               1337aac                           34.44Q  NWI  1 
  7 Pumpelly, Christian          1337tyt                           33.56q  NWI  2 
  8 Bowden, Kyrel                1337aac                           36.04q  NWI  1 
  9 Cho, Linden                  1337tyt                37.65      36.08   NWI  1 
 10 Reeves, Cade                 1337una                           36.15   NWI  2 
 11 Campbell, Gearicen           1337aac                           36.29   NWI  1 
 12 Gomez, Ariel                 1337aac                           40.17   NWI  2 
 13 Koenig, Nathaniel            1337gbbu                          44.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Michael              1337aac                         1:07.34  
  2 Beyer, Branden               1337tyt              1:14.27    1:15.93  
  3 Malary, Jobadiah             1337psa              1:14.74    1:20.50  
  4 Waller, Caleb                1337pdxac            1:27.00    1:24.06  
  5 Gomez, Ariel                 1337aac                         1:24.82  
  6 MacArthur, Luke              1337una                         1:30.30  
  7 Campbell, Gearicen           1337aac                         1:32.05  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cameron            1337pdxac            5:14.20    5:25.06  
  2 Landreth, Connor             1337pdxac            5:22.00    5:31.75  
  3 Rene, Cole                   1337tyt              5:31.70    5:36.98  
  4 Brotnov, Caleb               1337una                         5:49.49  
  5 Kuffel, Peyton               1337tyt              5:42.50    5:54.71  
  6 McKinney, William            1337ever                        5:55.18  
  7 Marvin, Isaac                1337slm              5:52.00    6:00.10  
  8 Waller, Caleb                1337pdxac            6:15.00    6:10.01  
  9 Olson, Tucker                1337tyt              5:58.70    6:14.51  
 10 House, Cooper                1337sher             6:27.00    6:45.85  
 11 Dickson, Travis              1337trout            6:23.44    7:01.03  
 12 Goodrich, Caleb              1337una                         7:24.57  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marvin, Isaac                1337slm              9:06.00    9:13.20  
  2 Goodrich, Caleb              1337una             11:04.00   11:08.72  
  3 Goodrich, Noah               1337una                        15:08.10  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                    58.36  
     1) Brown, Jalen                    2) Brown, Saivon                  
     3) Jones, Treveon                  4) Jordan, Michael                
  2 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                      1:01.00    1:00.95  
     1) Beyer, Branden                  2) Harvey, Kameron                
     3) Smith, Spencer                  4) Stoppa, Isaiah                 
  3 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'B'                      1:06.40    1:07.09  
     1) Cho, Linden                     2) Kuffel, Peyton                 
     3) Rene, Cole                      4) Ung, Nicholas                  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaCoste, Pierce              1337una                1.30m      1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Marvin, Isaac                1337slm                1.16m      1.11m    3-07.75 
  3 McKinney, William            1337ever               1.02m     J1.11m    3-07.75 
  4 Smith, Spencer               1337tyt                1.09m      1.06m    3-05.75 
  5 Hite, Garrett                1337sher                         J1.06m    3-05.75 
  6 Scheible, Benjamin           1337una                1.12m      1.01m    3-03.75 
  7 Kelley, Ethan                1337sher               1.07m      0.96m    3-01.75 
  8 Logsdon, Tyler               1337mcmn                          0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Kameron              1337tyt                3.76m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2 McMurrin, Jamal              1337una                3.99m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 LaCoste, Pierce              1337una                3.91m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Pumpelly, Christian          1337tyt                3.56m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Allworth, Peyton             1337una                3.71m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  6 Huter, Emilio                1337una                           3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 Dryden, Andrew               13372rtc                          3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8 Cho, Linden                  1337tyt                2.95m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  9 MacArthur, Luke              1337una                           3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 10 Olson, Tucker                1337tyt                3.23m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 11 Wallace, Cory                1337aac                           2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 12 Scheible, Benjamin           1337una                3.51m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 13 Bowden, Kyrel                1337aac                           2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 14 Ung, Nicholas                1337tyt                3.38m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 15 Campbell, Brycen             1337aac                           2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 16 Logsdon, Tyler               1337mcmn               2.06m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 17 Koenig, Nathaniel            1337gbbu                          1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kirkland              1337bower              8.63m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  2 Hall, Izayah                 1337una                6.81m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  3 Chaffey, Wyatt               1337slm                6.49m     J6.19m   20-03.75 
  4 Dryden, Andrew               13372rtc                          6.03m   19-09.50 
  5 Smith, Spencer               1337tyt                6.30m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  6 MacArthur, Luke              1337una                           5.34m   17-06.25 
  7 Kelley, Ethan                1337sher               5.18m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kirkland              1337bower             31.92m     32.07m     105-02 
  2 Chaffey, Wyatt               1337slm               23.75m     29.06m      95-04 
  3 Hite, Garrett                1337sher                         27.91m      91-07 
  4 Wallace, Cory                1337aac                          24.49m      80-04 
  5 Waller, Caleb                1337pdxac                        22.26m      73-00 
  6 Campbell, Brycen             1337aac                          20.74m      68-00 
  7 Kelley, Ethan                1337sher              20.04m     19.50m      64-00 
  8 Logsdon, Tyler               1337mcmn              16.24m     16.61m      54-06 
  9 Koenig, Nathaniel            1337gbbu                         14.06m      46-01 
 10 Goodrich, Noah               1337una                           7.83m      25-08 
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kirkland              1337bower                9.74m   31-11.50    470
  2 Smith, Spencer               1337tyt                  6.16m   20-02.50    258
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer               1337tyt                  1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Scott, Kirkland              1337bower                0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer               1337tyt                1:14.62      57
  2 Scott, Kirkland              1337bower              1:17.69      21
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Alyssa               1337sher               14.68      14.46Q  NWI  1 
  2 McClendon, Marti             1337nepe                          14.56Q  NWI  4 
  3 Flye, Ndea                   1337aac                           14.79Q  NWI  2 
  4 McGaughey, Gabrielle         1337tyt                15.00      15.17Q  NWI  3 
  5 Linde, Brooke                1337ever               14.28      14.59q  NWI  4 
  6 Kelly, Sydney                1337aac                           14.69q  NWI  4 
  7 Elkins, Helena               1337sher               15.50      14.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Crawford, Calahan            1337tyt                14.28      15.21q  NWI  2 
  9 Hayes, Hannah                1337mcmn               15.35      15.35   NWI  1 
 10 Strahon, Jessica             1337evtc               15.35      15.36   NWI  4 
 11 Willis, Stephanie            1337mcmn               16.13      15.39   NWI  4 
 11 Matthews, Jada               1337aac                           15.39   NWI  2 
 13 Wymbs, Emily                 1337una                15.62      15.54   NWI  2 
 14 Valle, Melanie               1337aac                           15.60   NWI  1 
 15 Gallup, Anya                 13372rtc                          15.79   NWI  3 
 16 Swafford, Cianna             1337aac                           15.80   NWI  3 
 17 Huffman, Vanessa             1337sher               16.34      16.07   NWI  3 
 18 Cox, Madisan                 1337pdxac              16.42      16.24   NWI  3 
 19 Gibb, Jaypu                  1337mcmn               16.26      16.40   NWI  1 
 20 Shaw, Alison                 1337sher                          16.66   NWI  2 
 21 Predmore, Aidan              1337vvtc                          17.58   NWI  2 
 22 Hawkins, Michelle            1337tousa              20.00      18.73   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Perri                 1337nepe                          27.45Q  NWI  4 
  2 Hallinan, Alexandra          1337nepe                          29.25Q  NWI  3 
  3 Flye, Ndea                   1337aac                           30.32Q  NWI  2 
  4 Linde, Brooke                1337ever                          30.72Q  NWI  1 
  5 Kelly, Sydney                1337aac                           30.07q  NWI  4 
  6 Santos, Erin                 1337nepe                          30.53q  NWI  2 
  7 Crawford, Calahan            1337tyt                29.26      30.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Doherty, Grace               1337una                30.46      31.34q  NWI  3 
  9 Campbell, Dashawna           1337aac                           31.37   NWI  3 
 10 Hayes, Hannah                1337mcmn               31.21      31.70   NWI  1 
 11 Spinks, Ariel                1337tyt                31.14      31.79   NWI  1 
 12 Strahon, Jessica             1337evtc               32.64      32.27   NWI  3 
 13 Valle, Melanie               1337aac                           32.45   NWI  4 
 14 McElravy, Kaylie             1337slm                           32.55   NWI  1 
 15 Wulf, Chloe                  1337ever                          33.00   NWI  1 
 16 Willis, Stephanie            1337mcmn               33.78      33.17   NWI  2 
 17 Wymbs, Emily                 1337una                34.00      33.20   NWI  3 
 18 McGaughey, Gabrielle         1337tyt                32.00      33.47   NWI  4 
 19 Pierce, Haley                1337una                           34.17   NWI  1 
 20 Lamont, Riley                1337vvtc                          34.45   NWI  3 
 21 Allen, Megan                 1337sher               35.01      35.44   NWI  4 
 22 Turley, Susannah             13372rtc                          36.64   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Perri                 1337nepe                        1:04.86   3 
  2 Linde, Brooke                1337ever             1:05.74    1:07.84   1 
  3 Flye, Ndea                   1337aac                         1:09.52   3 
  4 Henry, Taesherrell           1337aac                         1:09.55   3 
  5 Hallinan, Alexandra          1337nepe                        1:09.57   2 
  6 Osborn, Jennifer             1337sher             1:05.00    1:09.77   1 
  7 Willis, Stephanie            1337mcmn             1:16.33    1:11.14   1 
  8 Spinks, Ariel                1337tyt              1:10.71    1:11.77   1 
  9 Walker, Alyssa               1337sher             1:10.84    1:12.96   1 
 10 Allen, Megan                 1337sher             1:18.42    1:16.93   2 
 11 McGaughey, Gabrielle         1337tyt              1:13.00    1:17.58   1 
 12 Fisher, Cassie               1337una              1:17.06    1:17.78   2 
 13 Pierce, Haley                1337una                         1:22.30   2 
 14 Cox, Madisan                 1337pdxac            1:17.04    1:24.22   2 
 15 Turley, Susannah             13372rtc                        1:24.79   3 
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kate              1337una              5:20.00    5:27.51  
  2 Hartmann, Delaney            1337pdxac            5:39.00    5:28.64  
  3 Waller, Makayla              1337pdxac            5:33.00    5:30.99  
  4 Vaternick, Marissa           1337sher             5:54.50    6:05.03  
  5 Barnett, Emily               1337trout            5:50.00    6:11.78  
  6 Sabin, Lily                  1337pdxac            5:51.00    6:12.15  
  7 Lewis, Abigail               1337tyt              6:05.05    6:12.25  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchoffdegraw, Maggie       1337trout            9:45.20    9:49.00  
  2 Barnett, Emily               1337trout           10:10.00   10:26.14  
  3 Hawkins, Michelle            1337tousa           10:00.00   11:08.73  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Emma                1337slm                15.52      15.63   NWI 
  2 Stilwell, Corina             1337must               18.00      16.59   NWI 
  3 Burridge, Emma               1337una                16.00      16.69   NWI 
  4 Patzke, Sareena              1337tyt                16.33      17.65   NWI 
  5 Benson, Hannah               1337una                19.00      18.12   NWI 
  6 McGranahan, Vanessa          1337slm                18.00      18.29   NWI 
  7 Jarman, McKenzie             1337sher                          18.64   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                    59.11  
     1) Henry, Taesherrell              2) Kelly, Sydney                  
     3) Mitchell, Kalaiza               4) Valle, Melanie                 
  2 1337 Sherwood TC  'A'                                          59.16  
     1) Walker, Alyssa                  2) Osborn, Jennifer               
     3) Elkins, Helena                  4) Jarman, McKenzie               
  3 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'B'                                  1:02.36  
     1) Ahmed, Zahira                   2) Campbell, Dashawna             
     3) Matthews, Jada                  4) Swafford, Cianna               
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Portland AC  'A'                                       12:28.89  
     1) Martin, McKenna                 2) Waller, Makayla                
     3) Hartmann, Delaney               4) Cox, Madisan                   
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Santos, Erin                 1337nepe                          4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  2 Crawford, Calahan            1337tyt                3.99m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  3 Bidwell, Emma                1337slm                3.86m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Patzke, Sareena              1337tyt                3.99m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  5 Spinks, Ariel                1337tyt                3.64m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  6 Henry, Taesherrell           1337aac                           3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  7 Gallup, Anya                 13372rtc               3.05m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  8 Mitchell, Kalaiza            1337aac                           3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9 Ahmed, Zahira                1337aac                           3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 10 McElravy, Kaylie             1337slm                           3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Lewis, Abigail               1337tyt                3.46m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 12 Swafford, Cianna             1337aac                           2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 13 Allen, Megan                 1337sher               3.10m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 14 Turley, Susannah             13372rtc                          2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 15 Gibb, Jaypu                  1337mcmn               2.85m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 16 Wymbs, Emily                 1337una                3.02m     J2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 17 Predmore, Aidan              1337vvtc                          2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 18 Lamont, Riley                1337vvtc                          2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 19 Huffman, Vanessa             1337sher               2.84m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 20 Strahon, Jessica             1337evtc               3.10m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 -- Hayes, Hannah                1337mcmn               3.45m       FOUL                 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Lindsey              1337ever              22.55m     21.00m      68-11 
  2 Workman, Alyssa              1337tyt               13.56m     14.74m      48-04 
  3 Bailey, Isobel               1337tyt               16.56m     14.27m      46-10 
  4 Hamilton, Haley              1337sher              15.19m     12.74m      41-09 
  5 Conroy, Shannon              1337tyt                3.40m      8.78m      28-10 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kalaiza            1337aac                          29.71m      97-06 
  2 Cox, Madisan                 1337pdxac             27.53m     28.19m      92-06 
  3 Bailey, Isobel               1337tyt               20.34m     20.46m      67-01 
  4 Jarman, McKenzie             1337sher                         20.34m      66-09 
  5 Conroy, Shannon              1337tyt               18.69m     15.55m      51-00 
  6 Headings, Katelynn           1337gbbu                         11.71m      38-05 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Emma                1337slm                  15.57   NWI    637
  2 Stilwell, Corina             1337must                 16.02   NWI    581
  3 Patzke, Sareena              1337tyt                  17.51   NWI    416
  4 Benson, Hannah               1337must                 17.67   NWI    400
  5 McGranahan, Vanessa          1337slm                  18.29   NWI    339
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337tyt                  5.93m   19-05.50    267
  2 Bidwell, Emma                1337slm                  5.82m   19-01.25    260
  3 Benson, Hannah               1337must                 4.55m   14-11.25    180
  4 Stilwell, Corina             1337must                 4.53m   14-10.50    179
 -- McGranahan, Vanessa          1337slm                   FOUL            
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benson, Hannah               1337must                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 McGranahan, Vanessa          1337slm                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 Bidwell, Emma                1337slm                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Stilwell, Corina             1337must                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Patzke, Sareena              1337tyt                  0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337tyt                  3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  2 Bidwell, Emma                1337slm                  3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
  3 Stilwell, Corina             1337must                 3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  4 McGranahan, Vanessa          1337slm                  3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
  5 Benson, Hannah               1337must                 3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    190
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGranahan, Vanessa          1337slm                2:55.38     409
  2 Bidwell, Emma                1337slm                2:57.47     389
  3 Patzke, Sareena              1337tyt                3:02.37     343
  4 Stilwell, Corina             1337must               3:08.21     293
  5 Benson, Hannah               1337must               3:24.20     173
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brim-Edwards, Jackson        1337una                13.01      13.26Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hayes, Patrick               1337psa                13.74      13.73Q  NWI  4 
  3 Knox, Cole                   1337tyt                13.99      14.05Q  NWI  3 
  4 Cooks, Vincent               1337trout              13.99      14.19Q  NWI  1 
  5 Terry, Noah                  1337nepe                          13.96q  NWI  2 
  6 Ward, Jeffrey                1337aac                           14.26q  NWI  4 
  7 LaCoste, Jeffrey             1337una                           14.56q  NWI  4 
  8 Klecka, Austin               1337una                           14.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Huske, Cameron               1337sher               14.68      14.64   NWI  1 
 10 Lyon, Dakota                 1337una                14.54      14.65   NWI  3 
 11 Holt, Bostyn                 1337aac                           14.69   NWI  3 
 12 Porter, Jesse                1337una                           14.72   NWI  2 
 13 Splitstoser, Connor          1337wstc                          15.15   NWI  3 
 14 Consolo, Parker              1337tyt                15.20      15.22   NWI  3 
 15 Czysz, Max                   1337nepe                          15.29   NWI  1 
 16 Little, Carson               1337tyt                15.18      15.39   NWI  1 
 17 Price, Kameron               1337tyt                14.87      15.56   NWI  4 
 18 Jones, Justice               1337psa                15.22      15.59   NWI  3 
 19 Mull, David                  1337watc               16.22      15.61   NWI  4 
 20 McMurrin, Keonte             1337slm                15.00      15.70   NWI  2 
 21 Estrada, Isaac               1337una                15.16      15.85   NWI  4 
 22 Robison, Carson              1337una                15.05      16.03   NWI  2 
 23 Waddell, Jerrell             1337una                16.34      16.12   NWI  2 
 24 Soo, Alex                    1337tyt                15.26      16.14   NWI  1 
 25 Zuniga, Paul                 1337una                18.00      17.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, David                1337sher               28.54      27.98Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hayes, Patrick               1337psa                27.73      28.12Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ward, Jeffrey                1337aac                           28.82Q  NWI  3 
  4 Johnson, Oren                1337aac                           28.45Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lyon, Dakota                 1337una                30.54      30.39Q  NWI  3 
  6 Payton, William              1337mcmn                          31.17Q  NWI  2 
  7 Terry, Noah                  1337nepe                          28.71q  NWI  1 
  8 Holt, Bostyn                 1337aac                           30.98q  NWI  3 
  9 Splitstoser, Connor          1337wstc                          31.05   NWI  1 
 10 Cooks, Vincent               1337trout              30.95      31.16   NWI  3 
 11 Czysz, Max                   1337nepe                          31.81   NWI  3 
 12 Burgett, Nick                1337una                31.15      31.97   NWI  1 
 13 Huske, Cameron               1337sher               31.84      32.52   NWI  2 
 14 Mull, David                  1337watc               32.75      32.68   NWI  3 
 14 Donnellan, Jacob             1337slm                           32.68   NWI  3 
 16 Mejia, Marcos                1337una                           32.98   NWI  1 
 17 McMurrin, Keonte             1337slm                35.09      33.06   NWI  2 
 18 Soo, Alex                    1337tyt                32.55      33.17   NWI  1 
 19 Calhoun, Alexander           1337sher                          33.51   NWI  2 
 20 Grant, Connor                1337sher               34.07      33.56   NWI  3 
 21 Consolo, Parker              1337tyt                32.00      33.62   NWI  2 
 22 Robison, Carson              1337una                           33.69   NWI  2 
 23 Estrada, Isaac               1337una                34.16      34.19   NWI  1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poundstone, Wesley           1337psa              1:02.36    1:02.23   2 
  2 Body, Julian                 1337tyt              1:03.00    1:02.65   2 
  3 Morris, David                1337sher             1:04.64    1:03.05   2 
  4 Johnson, Oren                1337aac                         1:05.27   1 
  5 Parker, Cameron              1337aac              1:05.51    1:07.92   2 
  6 Ferguson, Ben                1337tyt              1:09.00    1:09.02   2 
  7 Mejia, Marcos                1337una                         1:13.88   1 
  8 Donnellan, Jacob             1337slm                         1:14.23   1 
  9 Calhoun, Alexander           1337sher                        1:14.31   1 
 10 Waddell, Jerrell             1337una              1:15.04    1:15.10   1 
 11 Grant, Connor                1337sher             1:15.90    1:16.25   1 
 12 Burgett, Nick                1337una              1:13.00    1:16.26   2 
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Daniel             1337pdxac            4:54.00    5:03.00  
  2 Phillips, Logan              1337una              5:04.00    5:03.44  
  3 Frank, Jackson               1337pdxac            5:02.00    5:06.51  
  4 Sims, Isaiah                 1337pdxac                       5:17.97  
  5 Harbert, Alex                1337una              5:15.00    5:22.37  
  6 Whitehead, Hunter            1337sher             5:29.33    5:29.15  
  7 Love, Jack                   1337evtc                        5:29.91  
  8 Hicken, Jackson              1337sher             5:45.00    5:31.47  
  9 Humble, Deklan               1337sher             5:37.00    5:34.95  
 10 Odonnell, Tyler              1337pdxac            5:22.00    5:43.40  
 11 Bithell, Anthony             1337sher                        6:20.37  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Body, Julian                 1337tyt                13.75      12.95   NWI 
  2 DuBell, Tyler                1337una                           16.24   NWI 
  3 Price, Kameron               1337tyt                17.27      16.44   NWI 
  4 Buell, Kyle                  1337tousa              20.00      17.29   NWI 
  5 Hughes, Hans                 1337una                           17.87   NWI 
  6 Spencer, Dennis              1337trout              17.14      18.71   NWI 
  7 Pohrman, Zach                1337gbbu                          22.34   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                    57.35  
     1) Holt, Bostyn                    2) Johnson, Oren                  
     3) Parker, Cameron                 4) Ward, Jeffrey                  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brim-Edwards, Jackson        1337una                4.17m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Hayes, Patrick               1337psa                4.36m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3 LaCoste, Jeffrey             1337una                          J3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  4 Little, Carson               1337tyt                           3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Burgett, Nick                1337una                3.96m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Estrada, Isaac               1337una                3.78m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Payton, William              1337mcmn               3.20m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  8 McMurrin, Keonte             1337slm                3.68m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  9 Robison, Carson              1337una                3.86m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 10 Pohrman, Zach                1337gbbu                          2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Eli                  1337tousa              8.53m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  2 Cramblit, Nikolas            1337una                7.48m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  3 Pierce, Brady                1337sher               7.67m      8.17m   26-09.75 
  4 Kelley, Quentin              1337sher               7.01m      8.13m   26-08.25 
  5 Hughes, Hans                 1337una                           7.61m   24-11.75 
  6 Wantowski, Kyle              1337tousa              8.53m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  7 Horne, Hunter                1337mcmn                          6.99m   22-11.25 
  8 Watts, Tristan               1337tyt                7.59m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  9 Block, Dylan                 1337sher               4.70m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Klecka, Austin               1337una                          39.53m     129-08 
  2 Terry, Noah                  1337nepe                         30.69m     100-08 
  3 LaCoste, Jeffrey             1337una                          29.34m      96-03 
  4 Mejia, Marcos                1337una               40.84m     28.26m      92-08 
  5 Kelley, Quentin              1337sher              27.74m     27.66m      90-09 
  6 Bithell, Anthony             1337sher                         27.56m      90-05 
  7 Watts, Tristan               1337tyt               25.37m     26.02m      85-04 
  8 Czysz, Max                   1337nepe                         25.34m      83-02 
  9 Miller, Eli                  1337tousa             27.43m     25.14m      82-06 
 10 Frketich, Branko             1337una                          19.44m      63-09 
 11 Horne, Hunter                1337mcmn                         18.82m      61-09 
 12 Pohrman, Zach                1337gbbu                         17.99m      59-00 
 13 Newberry, Will               1337sher              20.68m     17.33m      56-10 
 14 Zuniga, Paul                 1337una               24.38m     15.94m      52-03 
 15 Block, Dylan                 1337sher              12.65m     10.64m      34-11 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             1337tyt                12.17      13.14Q  NWI  4 
  2 Gilmore, Jasmine             1337tyt                12.70      13.36Q  NWI  1 
  3 Person, Danica               1337ever               12.78      13.42Q  NWI  3 
  4 Woodcock, Danelle            1337tousa              11.90      13.60Q  NWI  2 
  5 Plummer, Curiossa            1337tyt                13.45      13.63q  NWI  4 
  6 Harvey, Aryana               1337tyt                           13.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Troupe, Taylor               1337ever               13.37      13.78q  NWI  1 
  8 Harris, Mariana              1337aac                           13.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Washington, Deniesha         1337una                           13.88   NWI  4 
 10 Johnson, Myranda             1337tyt                13.09      14.10   NWI  3 
 11 Angus, Nora                  1337mcmn               14.10      14.24   NWI  1 
 12 Collins, Carissa             1337mcmn                          14.26   NWI  4 
 13 Gedusky, Danielle            1337tyt                13.99      14.27   NWI  2 
 14 Job, Casandra                1337nepe                          14.33   NWI  4 
 15 Chavers, Harranie            1337aac                           14.40   NWI  2 
 16 Sibley, Tori                 1337aac                           14.47   NWI  3 
 17 Spencer, Abigale             1337trout              13.99      14.71   NWI  4 
 18 Luna, Destini                1337tyt                13.90      14.73   NWI  2 
 19 Fechter, Gabrielle           1337nepe                          14.89   NWI  4 
 20 Mitchell-Phillips, Ciara     1337aac                           15.01   NWI  1 
 21 Cottrell, Lena               1337sher               14.84      15.09   NWI  3 
 22 Muse, Busra                  1337aac                           15.27   NWI  3 
 22 Miller, Samantha             1337vvtc                          15.27   NWI  2 
 24 Jackson, Kendra              13372rtc                          15.37   NWI  2 
 25 Pierce, Avery                1337sher               14.64      15.46   NWI  3 
 26 Ham, Kyndra                  1337una                14.93      15.58   NWI  1 
 27 Mejia, Nancy                 1337una                           16.12   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Jasmine             1337tyt                26.58      27.32Q  NWI  3 
  2 Plummer, Curiossa            1337tyt                27.03      27.76Q  NWI  2 
  3 Young, Allison               1337vvtc               28.89      28.35Q  NWI  1 
  4 Person, Danica               1337ever               27.20      28.12Q  NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Mariana              1337aac                           28.42Q  NWI  1 
  6 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                28.24      29.12Q  NWI  3 
  7 Nyquist, Annika              1337mcmn                          28.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Collins, Carissa             1337mcmn               29.21      29.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Hassan, Ramla                1337aac                           29.75   NWI  3 
 10 Chavers, Harranie            1337aac                           29.78   NWI  2 
 11 Job, Casandra                1337nepe                          29.94   NWI  3 
 12 Monagon, Courtney            1337mcmn               29.79      30.39   NWI  3 
 13 Hughes, Sydney               1337sher                          30.47   NWI  3 
 14 Gedusky, Danielle            1337tyt                30.30      30.48   NWI  2 
 15 Mitchell-Phillips, Ciara     1337aac                           30.66   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Myranda             1337tyt                30.37      30.78   NWI  2 
 17 McElravy, Malika             1337slm                           31.12   NWI  3 
 18 Fechter, Gabrielle           1337nepe                          31.27   NWI  2 
 19 Sibley, Tori                 1337aac                           31.33   NWI  2 
 20 Muse, Busra                  1337aac                           31.75   NWI  2 
 21 Jackson, Kendra              13372rtc                          32.06   NWI  1 
 22 Mejia, Nancy                 1337una                           32.11   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilmore, Jasmine             1337tyt              1:00.20    1:00.83   3 
  2 Fuller, Alexis               1337ever                        1:02.41   2 
  3 Plummer, Curiossa            1337tyt              1:02.90    1:03.80   3 
  4 Washington, Deniesha         1337una                         1:04.30   2 
  5 Beng, Nyalual                1337pdxac                       1:04.70   1 
  6 Stoppa, Brianna              1337tyt              1:05.18    1:05.24   3 
  7 Efraimson, Alexa             1337ever                        1:05.90   2 
  8 Sundin, Ashley               1337ever             1:02.81    1:06.16   3 
  9 Job, Casandra                1337nepe                        1:06.98   2 
 10 Monagon, Courtney            1337mcmn             1:06.80    1:07.78   3 
 11 Webb, Brittnee               1337tyt              1:10.00    1:09.16   1 
 12 Hughes, Sydney               1337sher                        1:09.64   2 
 13 Mitts, Chelsea               1337pdxac            1:09.20    1:09.86   1 
 14 Fechter, Gabrielle           1337nepe                        1:10.64   3 
 15 Mejia, Nancy                 1337una                         1:10.92   1 
 16 Salah, Sofia                 1337aac                         1:11.17   1 
 17 Hassan, Ramla                1337aac                         1:15.46   2 
 18 Ross, Samantha               1337mcmn                        1:15.47   3 
 19 Orozco, Isabel               1337una                         1:20.32   1 
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Alexis               1337ever                        4:34.32  
  2 Landreth, Samantha           1337pdxac            5:15.00    4:44.00  
  3 McKinney, Cassie             1337ever                        4:45.58  
  4 Dean, Ellie                  1337tyt              5:23.00    4:46.24  
  5 Clem, Delaney                1337rucr             5:20.00    4:53.67  
  6 Love, Molly                  1337evtc                        4:53.75  
  7 Pearson, Rebecca             1337pdxac                       4:54.78  
  8 Rice, Paige                  1337pdxac            5:00.00    4:55.44  
  9 Harvey, Aryana               1337tyt                         5:01.93  
 10 MacDonald, Anna              1337sher             5:36.00    5:03.45  
 11 Stanley, Rylie               1337pdxac            5:30.00    5:07.72  
 12 Morris, Haley                1337pdxac            5:32.00    5:10.56  
 13 Marquez, Veronica            1337mcmn                        5:20.77  
 14 Holstrom, Annika             1337sher             5:44.97    5:26.71  
 15 McGaughey, Hannaly           1337tyt              6:03.00    5:32.48  
 16 Orozco, Isabel               1337una                         6:18.51  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoppa, Brianna              1337tyt                17.50      17.28Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bellville, Lucy              1337mcmn                          17.61Q  NWI  2 
  3 Gubrud, Montanna             1337mcmn               17.00      17.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lawson, Abby                 1337mcmn               17.00      17.93Q  NWI  2 
  5 Spencer, Abigale             1337trout              18.74      18.05Q  NWI  1 
  6 Collins, Carissa             1337mcmn               18.62      18.08Q  NWI  2 
  7 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                17.45      18.48q  NWI  1 
  8 McGlothen, Elizabeth         1337una                18.25      19.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Myranda             1337tyt                20.65      19.46   NWI  2 
 10 Ullrich-Carter, Maya         1337aac                           19.65   NWI  1 
 11 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                20.65      20.05   NWI  1 
 12 Andrews, MacKenzie           1337tyt                20.46      20.75   NWI  1 
 13 Pierce, Avery                1337sher               20.50      20.83   NWI  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stoppa, Brianna              1337tyt                32.50      31.33   NWI 
  2 Lawson, Abby                 1337mcmn               30.91      31.83   NWI 
  3 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                32.59      32.75   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Abigale             1337trout              34.74      33.43   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Mcminnville TC  'A'                                       54.21  
     1) Angus, Nora                     2) Gubrud, Montanna               
     3) Lawson, Abby                    4) Logsdon, Elizabeth             
  2 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                    55.22  
     1) Chavers, Harranie               2) Harris, Mariana                
     3) Hassan, Ramla                   4) Mitchell-Phillips, Ciara       
  3 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        55.37      55.56  
     1) Gedusky, Danielle               2) Harvey, Aryana                 
     3) Johnson, Myranda                4) Klein, McKenzie                
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                   10:41.73  
     1) Sundin, Ashley                  2) Efraimson, Alexa               
     3) McKinney, Cassie                4) Penttila, Annastassia          
  2 1337 Portland AC  'A'                                       10:47.34  
     1) Pearson, Rebecca                2) Landreth, Samantha             
     3) Beng, Nyalual                   4) Morris, Haley                  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc               1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Bellville, Lucy              1337mcmn                          1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Rowland, Erin                1337una                1.45m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Troupe, Taylor               1337ever               1.42m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Klein, McKenzie              1337tyt                1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 McGlothen, Elizabeth         1337una                1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Holstrom, Annika             1337sher               1.57m      1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Navarro, Jacklynn            1337ostc               2.29m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  2 Noyes, Jessica               1337mcmn               2.28m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  3 Williams, Kari               1337mcmn               2.29m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Monagon, Courtney            1337mcmn               1.52m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Cottrell, Lena               1337sher                         J1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Collins, Carissa             1337mcmn               1.52m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Danelle            1337tousa              4.80m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  2 Young, Allison               1337vvtc               4.28m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Troupe, Taylor               1337ever               4.67m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Job, Casandra                1337nepe                         J4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  5 Bellville, Lucy              1337mcmn                          4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc               4.42m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  7 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                4.67m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8 Person, Danica               1337ever               4.26m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  9 Gubrud, Montanna             1337mcmn               4.22m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 10 McGlothen, Elizabeth         1337una                4.24m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 11 Pettingill, MacKenzie        1337trout              4.19m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 12 Ramirez, Leslie              1337mcmn               4.03m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 13 Angus, Nora                  1337mcmn               4.06m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 14 McElravy, Malika             1337slm                           3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 15 Ham, Kyndra                  1337una                4.22m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 16 Andrews, MacKenzie           1337tyt                3.71m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 17 Miller, Samantha             1337vvtc               4.27m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 -- Rowland, Erin                1337una                4.11m       FOUL                 
 -- Fechter, Gabrielle           1337nepe                           FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winterstein, Sarah           1337una                          24.45m      80-02 
  2 Williams, Kari               1337mcmn              23.16m     24.24m      79-06 
  3 Newberry, Tess               1337sher              23.80m     24.08m      79-00 
  4 Pettingill, MacKenzie        1337trout             25.91m     22.23m      72-11 
  5 Liber, Ashley                1337una               20.73m     21.43m      70-04 
  6 Cuthbertson, Elyse           1337una               24.13m     21.04m      69-00 
  7 Conroy, Elise                1337tyt               22.56m     19.32m      63-05 
  8 Ahina, Kuwaiola              1337gbbu                         18.10m      59-04 
  9 Pierce, Avery                1337sher                         17.84m      58-06 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc                2455       2157  
  2 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                 2035       2102  
  3 Brase, Kayla                 1337una                            1911  
  4 Noble, Rebecca               1337mcmn                           1783  
  5 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                            1669  
  6 Ingram, Cassandra            1337tousa                          1584  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Cassandra            1337tousa                18.11   NWI  1    477
  2 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                  18.63   NWI  1    425
  3 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc                 18.73   NWI  2    416
  4 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                  19.89   NWI  1    311
  5 Brase, Kayla                 1337una                  19.95   NWI  2    306
  6 Noble, Rebecca               1337mcmn                 20.95   NWI  2    228
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                  8.19m   26-10.50    412
  2 Noble, Rebecca               1337mcmn                 7.65m   25-01.25    377
  3 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc                 7.58m   24-10.50    372
  4 Ingram, Cassandra            1337tousa                6.73m   22-01.00    318
  5 Brase, Kayla                 1337una                  6.65m   21-10.00    313
  6 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                  6.36m   20-10.50    294
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Brase, Kayla                 1337una                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Noble, Rebecca               1337mcmn                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Ingram, Cassandra            1337tousa                   NH            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                  4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  2 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc                 4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  3 Noble, Rebecca               1337mcmn                 4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  4 Ingram, Cassandra            1337tousa                4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  4 Brase, Kayla                 1337una                  4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  6 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                  4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Paige             1337slm                2:37.88     597
  2 Brase, Kayla                 1337una                2:42.24     547
  3 Noble, Rebecca               1337mcmn               2:49.02     474
  4 Ingram, Cassandra            1337tousa              2:51.03     453
  5 Sams, Alyvia                 1337vvtc               2:52.37     439
  6 Laursen, MacKenzie           1337slm                3:17.51     220
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Eddie            1337ever               11.76      11.78Q  NWI  3 
  2 Starnes, Nathan              1337una                11.47      11.91Q  NWI  1 
  3 Starnes, Adam                1337una                11.57      12.02Q  NWI  4 
  4 Morgan, Jordan               1337tyt                11.62      12.30Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kelly, Bryan                 1337ever               12.43      12.13q  NWI  4 
  6 Schaffer, Nathan             1337nepe                          12.16q  NWI  3 
  6 Soo, David                   1337tyt                12.21      12.16q  NWI  1 
  8 Welch, Tristen               1337tyt                11.70      12.20q  NWI  3 
  9 Soo, Eric                    1337tyt                12.20      12.21   NWI  1 
 10 Pierce, Xavier               1337aac                           12.27   NWI  1 
 11 Boyd, Marcus                 1337ever                          12.32   NWI  1 
 12 Floyd, Landon                1337tyt                12.03      12.45   NWI  2 
 13 Keuter, Tanner               1337vvtc               12.13      12.52   NWI  4 
 14 Dixon, Riley                 1337vvtc               12.61      12.55   NWI  3 
 15 Morrison, Clemonchase        1337tyt                12.60      12.63   NWI  2 
 16 Powers, Tyler                1337tyt                12.80      12.90   NWI  3 
 17 Schrage, Harrison            1337nepe                          13.24   NWI  2 
 18 Navarrete, Felix             1337aac                           13.37   NWI  3 
 19 Berry, Cornelious            1337aac                           13.48   NWI  4 
 20 Clark, Nicholas              1337mcmn                          13.79   NWI  1 
 21 Miles, Alonzo                1337watc               14.52      13.85   NWI  2 
 22 Czysz, Enzo                  1337nepe                          13.86   NWI  2 
 23 White, Damen                 1337aac                           14.28   NWI  1 
 24 Cho, Christian               1337tyt                15.25      15.37   NWI  4 
 25 Hughes, Christian            1337una                           16.79   NWI  4 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Tristen               1337tyt                23.60       8.34Q  NWI  1 
  2 Starnes, Nathan              1337una                23.88      24.22Q  NWI  3 
  3 Kelly, Bryan                 1337ever               24.96      25.46Q  NWI  2 
  4 Soo, Eric                    1337tyt                25.09       8.64Q  NWI  1 
  5 Schaffer, Nathan             1337nepe                          24.72Q  NWI  3 
  6 Floyd, Landon                1337tyt                24.38      26.09Q  NWI  2 
  7 Boyd, Marcus                 1337ever                           8.77q  NWI  1 
  8 Pierce, Xavier               1337aac                            9.47q  NWI  1 
  9 Dixon, Riley                 1337vvtc               26.34      10.17   NWI  1 
 10 Hansen, Brad                 1337ever                          10.50   NWI  1 
 11 Schrage, Harrison            1337nepe                          10.68   NWI  1 
 12 Richardson, Eddie            1337ever                          24.74   NWI  3 
 13 Soo, David                   1337tyt                25.07      25.26   NWI  3 
 14 Navarrete, Felix             1337aac                           26.54   NWI  2 
 15 Powers, Tyler                1337tyt                27.80      26.64   NWI  2 
 16 Ukpong, Bassey               1337tyt                27.00      26.69   NWI  2 
 17 Moore, Nathan                13372rtc               27.00      26.89   NWI  3 
 18 Berry, Cornelious            1337aac                           26.94   NWI  3 
 19 Botti, Jack                  1337aac                28.37      27.86   NWI  3 
 20 White, Damen                 1337aac                           28.79   NWI  2 
 21 Brown, Brandon               1337aac                           29.21   NWI  2 
 22 Czysz, Enzo                  1337nepe                          29.51   NWI  2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Ramon                 1337ever               54.64      52.82   2 
  2 Welch, Tristen               1337tyt                54.00      53.74   2 
  3 Morgan, Jordan               1337tyt                56.50      56.34   2 
  4 Morrison, Clemonchase        1337tyt                57.30      58.64   2 
  5 Ukpong, Bassey               1337tyt                58.60      59.01   2 
  6 Schaffer, Nathan             1337nepe                        1:00.05   1 
  7 Powers, Tyler                1337tyt              1:01.00    1:00.78   2 
  8 Botti, Jack                  1337aac              1:02.47    1:01.50   2 
  9 Bridges, Joseph              1337tyt              1:00.03    1:01.80   2 
 10 Brown, Brandon               1337aac                         1:08.16   1 
 11 Czysz, Enzo                  1337nepe                        1:08.23   1 
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Kenneth             1337una              4:34.03    4:33.61  
  2 Spiller, Keaton              1337ever                        4:35.01  
  3 Thompson, Kyle               1337pdxac            4:32.60    4:37.43  
  4 Barnett, Jacob               1337trout            4:43.00    4:42.15  
  5 Pollard, Brandon             1337una              4:50.50    4:43.55  
  6 Scott, Hayden                1337bower            4:43.00    4:46.65  
  7 Bloomer, Reilly              1337evtc             4:47.00    4:47.91  
  8 Satter, Christopher          1337una              4:51.08    4:51.33  
  9 Grant, Spencer               1337sher             5:02.20    4:53.46  
 10 Agritelley, Matt             1337pdxac            4:44.00    4:54.14  
 11 Roche, Devin                 1337tyt              4:43.00    4:55.25  
 12 Rebeyrol, Guillaume          1337evtc                        5:07.98  
 13 Sims, Zachary                1337pdxac            4:40.00    5:10.56  
 14 Davies, Samuel               1337trin                        5:18.55  
 15 Wilson, Devon                1337mcmn             5:28.70    5:19.55  
 16 Diedrich, Josh               1337pdxac            5:01.00    5:25.98  
 17 Franklin, Thomas             1337tousa            5:25.00    5:30.91  
 18 Bowen, Mitch                 1337vvtc                        6:05.70  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel           1337slm             14:21.90   15:19.0h  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc               14.23      14.68   NWI 
  2 Starnes, Adam                1337una                           16.07   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Hutu                1337trout              16.64      16.34   NWI 
  4 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc               17.30      17.14   NWI 
  5 Spink, Zachary               1337mcmn               17.33      18.17   NWI 
  6 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                17.96      18.19   NWI 
  7 Clark, Nicholas              1337mcmn                          18.32   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Adam                1337una                           24.85   NWI 
  2 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc               27.20      24.88   NWI 
  3 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc               28.21      26.83   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Hutu                1337trout              30.24      27.40   NWI 
  5 Moore, Nathan                13372rtc               30.15      27.97   NWI 
  6 Spink, Zachary               1337mcmn               31.01      29.50   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                                   46.93  
     1) Floyd, Landon                   2) Morgan, Jordan                 
     3) Soo, David                      4) Welch, Tristen                 
  2 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                      49.15  
     1) Richardson, Eddie               2) Siofele, Leon                  
     3) Kelly, Bryan                    4) Hansen, Brad                   
  3 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                    51.10  
     1) Berry, Cornelious               2) Brown, Brandon                 
     3) Navarrete, Felix                4) Pierce, Xavier                 
 -- 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Ukpong, Bassey                  2) Coleman, Carlos                
     3) Soo, Eric                       4) Morrison, Clemonchase          
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc               1.78m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 LaCoste, Jacob               1337una                           1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Proffitt, Brandon            1337ever               1.57m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Coleman, Carlos              1337tyt                           1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Jean-Paul            1337wstc                          2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Hollins, Zephaniah           1337pdxac                         2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Johnson, Joel                1337una                3.53m         NH            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Siofele, Leon                1337ever              43.13m     41.95m     137-07 
  2 Salgado, Brian               1337gbbu                         41.74m     136-11 
  3 Baker, J'Rrett               1337una               38.10m     38.61m     126-08 
  4 Dixon, Riley                 1337vvtc              33.91m     35.75m     117-03 
  5 Jackson, Joel                1337una               35.18m     35.19m     115-05 
  6 LaCoste, Jacob               1337una                          33.40m     109-07 
  7 Chenea, Kobe                 1337mcmn              30.36m     33.27m     109-02 
  8 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc              32.28m     32.65m     107-01 
  9 Patana, Teddy                1337mcmn              19.48m     27.07m      88-10 
 10 Frketich, Hap                1337una               24.99m     24.16m      79-03 
 11 Horne, Benson                1337mcmn              28.82m     21.92m      71-11 
 12 Fappas, Alec                 1337trout             22.25m     21.73m      71-03 
 13 Hutchins, Austin             1337ostc                         21.45m      70-04 
 14 Baker, Colby                 1337una               22.68m     18.56m      60-11 
 15 Short, Zachary               1337pdxac                        17.60m      57-09 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc                2833       2932  
  2 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc                1719       2196  
  3 Proffitt, Brandon            1337ever                           2095  
  4 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                 1712       1485  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc                 15.13   NWI    834
  2 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc                 17.28   NWI    595
  3 Proffitt, Brandon            1337ever                 18.16   NWI    509
  4 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                  18.68   NWI    461
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc                10.60m   34-09.50    522
  2 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc                 9.81m   32-02.25    474
  3 Proffitt, Brandon            1337ever                 9.76m   32-00.25    471
  4 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                  6.31m   20-08.50    267
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Proffitt, Brandon            1337ever                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                  1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc                 5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
  2 Proffitt, Brandon            1337ever                 4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  3 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc                 4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
  4 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                1337evtc               5:04.29     535
  2 Potter, Benjamin             1337vvtc               5:26.13     419
  3 Proffitt, Brandon            1337ever               5:37.50     363
  4 Heldt, Aaron                 1337una                6:14.81     207
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Margaret               1337gbbu               12.39      12.57Q  NWI  1 
  1 Martin, Terri                1337ever               12.00      12.57Q  NWI  2 
  3 Gearhart, Nicole             1337una                12.42      12.61Q  NWI  1 
  4 Morton, Mariah               1337aac                           13.07Q  NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Audrey               1337f250               13.30      13.14Q  NWI  2 
  6 Pattishall, Haley            1337mcmn               14.42      14.14Q  NWI  1 
  7 Jordan, Mykelle              1337aac                           13.19q  NWI  2 
  8 Spangler, Julie              1337mcmn               13.80      13.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Balsiger, Lauren             1337tyt                           14.29   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Liane                 1337nepe                          14.94   NWI  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Terri                1337ever                          25.63Q  NWI  2 
  2 Horsley, Ashante             1337mcmn                          26.00Q  NWI  1 
  3 Onyima, Ifunanya             1337gbbu               24.95      26.02Q  NWI  2 
  4 Mann, Ashton                 13372rtc               26.70      27.71Q  NWI  1 
  5 Izuchukwu, Odira             1337aac                           26.10Q  NWI  2 
  6 Pattishall, Haley            1337mcmn               28.89      29.27Q  NWI  1 
  7 Taylor, Audrey               1337f250               27.20      27.20q  NWI  2 
  8 Jordan, Mykelle              1337aac                           27.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Spangler, Julie              1337mcmn               28.70      28.72   NWI  2 
 10 Balsiger, Lauren             1337tyt                           29.45   NWI  1 
 11 Emerald, Kereena             13372rtc                          30.17   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Liane                 1337nepe                          32.32   NWI  2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsley, Ashante             1337mcmn                          58.88  
  2 Izuchukwu, Odira             1337aac                         1:00.01  
  3 Onyima, Ifunanya             1337gbbu               58.49    1:01.03  
  4 Gallup, Aliyah               13372rtc               58.84    1:01.20  
  5 Saxman, Anika                13372rtc                        1:09.87  
  6 Jordan, Mykelle              1337aac                         1:10.51  
  7 Smith, Liane                 1337nepe                        1:12.52  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Alli                  1337una              4:48.00    5:12.42  
  2 McKinney, Kaitlyn            1337ever                        5:17.28  
  3 Anna, Rebecca                1337una              5:05.00    5:21.97  
  4 Matti, Zia                   1337sher             5:43.00    5:38.40  
  5 Mosman, Natalie              1337una              4:59.23    5:43.45  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu               15.23      15.52   NWI 
  2 Cavens, Madison              1337una                15.58      15.59   NWI 
  3 Cuddeford, Ally              1337tyt                15.60      15.67   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Claire               1337una                15.65      16.45   NWI 
  5 Mull, Alexa                  1337watc               16.09      16.79   NWI 
  6 Lawson, Claire               1337mcmn               16.90      17.27   NWI 
  7 Workman, Kristina            1337tyt                18.99      18.01   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Claire               1337mcmn             1:09.89    1:09.13  
  2 Mull, Alexa                  1337watc             1:13.21    1:11.26  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 2 Rivers TC  'A'                               52.45      52.88  
  2 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        55.02      56.79  
  3 1337 Mcminnville TC  'A'                            53.28      57.62  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kintz, Brita                 1337wstc               3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Hazel, Rebecca               1337una                3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                2.97m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Martens, Alexys              1337wstc               3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Miller, Katherine            1337ostc               0.08m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Rowland, Marialice           1337evtc               2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Spangler, Julie              1337mcmn               2.29m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Bartley, Trystan             1337mcmn               2.15m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Payton, Danielle             1337mcmn                         J2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morton, Mariah               1337aac                5.30m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                5.31m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Horsley, Ashante             1337mcmn               4.90m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Thomas, Claire               1337una                5.08m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Gallup, Aliyah               13372rtc               5.13m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6 Emerald, Kereena             13372rtc               4.80m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  7 Mann, Ashton                 13372rtc               4.88m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  8 Saxman, Anika                13372rtc               4.78m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  9 McKenzie, Jasmin             1337una                4.70m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 10 Link, Karen                  1337una                4.39m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 11 Workman, Kristina            1337tyt                4.19m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 11 Smith, Liane                 1337nepe                          4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 13 Woodcock, Rachel             1337tousa              3.96m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, D'Onna             1337una               10.83m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  2 Ingebrand, Farrah            1337mcmn               8.67m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Guadalupe           1337ever                         30.37m      99-08 
  2 Hamilton, Emily              1337sher              32.84m     30.07m      98-08 
  3 Robinson, D'Onna             1337una               30.82m     28.40m      93-02 
  4 Ingebrand, Farrah            1337mcmn              25.18m     27.15m      89-01 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu                           2651  
  2 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                 3514       2158  
  3 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                            2075  
  4 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                            2032  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu                 15.73   NWI    748
  2 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                  16.61   NWI    641
  3 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                  17.35   NWI    558
  4 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                  18.75   NWI    414
  5 Proteau, Rachel              1337vvtc                 18.92   NWI    398
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Proteau, Rachel              1337vvtc                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu                10.68m   35-00.50    574
  2 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                  9.61m   31-06.50    504
  3 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                  7.05m   23-01.75    338
  4 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                  6.79m   22-03.50    322
  5 Proteau, Rachel              1337vvtc                 5.94m   19-06.00    267
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu                 27.75   NWI    651
  2 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                  28.23   NWI    613
  3 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                  28.92   NWI    560
  4 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                  29.02   NWI    553
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                  4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  2 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu                 4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  3 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                  4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  4 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                  4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu                42.59m     139-09    717
  2 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                 35.79m     117-05    587
  3 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                 26.17m      85-10    404
  4 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                 22.60m      74-02    337
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baron, Ciana                 1337una                2:37.19     606
  2 Crouser, Haley               1337gbbu               2:46.20     504
  3 Wright, Lindsey              1337una                2:52.31     440
  4 Logan, Ellie                 1337una                2:54.32     420
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clow, Carson                 1337mcmn               11.49      10.83Q  NWI  1 
  2 Tyner, Thomas                1337watc               10.54      11.07Q  NWI  4 
  3 Akles, Sterling              1337aac                           11.50Q  NWI  3 
  4 Anderson, Grayson            1337ever                          11.72Q  NWI  2 
  5 Bailey, Cedet                1337una                11.04      11.07q  NWI  1 
  6 Forrester, Tyler             1337trin               11.86      11.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Somsanith, Remy              1337gbbu                          11.34q  NWI  1 
  8 Quintana, Michael            1337ever                          11.54q  NWI  3 
  9 Horning, Mitchell            1337evtc               11.16      11.74   NWI  3 
 10 Coleman, Xavier              1337tyt                11.30      11.77   NWI  2 
 11 Greene, Kazuo                1337tyt                11.20      11.94   NWI  2 
 12 Hayes, Andrew                1337psa                11.54      12.02   NWI  4 
 12 Santoyo, Miguel              1337mcmn               13.26      12.02   NWI  1 
 14 Lewellen, Garrett            13372rtc                          12.16   NWI  4 
 15 Chabreck, Robert             1337tyt                           12.19   NWI  1 
 16 Gilbert, Ryker               1337ever               11.56      12.27   NWI  4 
 17 McDonald, Jamariay           1337aac                           12.34   NWI  4 
 18 Consolo, Anthony             1337tyt                12.06      12.35   NWI  2 
 19 Rendon, Logan                1337tyt                12.60      12.99   NWI  2 
 20 Baskin, Jared                1337tyt                           13.07   NWI  4 
 21 Flynn, Keegan                1337trout              13.99      13.21   NWI  4 
 22 Goodenow, Travis             1337tyt                13.22      13.57   NWI  3 
 23 Cho, Morgan                  1337tyt                           13.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Quintana, Michael            1337ever                          22.96Q  NWI  1 
  2 Clow, Carson                 1337mcmn               23.30      23.50Q  NWI  4 
  3 Hayes, Andrew                1337psa                24.46      24.16Q  NWI  3 
  4 Anderson, Grayson            1337ever                          23.53Q  NWI  1 
  5 McDonald, Jamariay           1337aac                           24.73Q  NWI  3 
  6 Consolo, Anthony             1337tyt                24.83      25.18Q  NWI  4 
  7 Horning, Mitchell            1337evtc               23.95      24.16q  NWI  1 
  8 Emerald, Jonathan            13372rtc               24.40      24.98q  NWI  3 
  9 White, Marcus                1337ever               24.04      25.20   NWI  4 
 10 Somsanith, Remy              1337gbbu                          25.23   NWI  4 
 11 Rendon, Logan                1337tyt                24.94      26.48   NWI  1 
 12 Baskin, Jared                1337tyt                           27.30   NWI  3 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Horning, Mitchell            1337evtc               54.13      54.46  
  2 McDonald, Jamariay           1337aac                           56.67  
  3 Rendon, Logan                1337tyt                58.90      59.80  
  4 Santoyo, Miguel              1337mcmn                        1:00.75  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Normo, Nathan                1337sher                        5:00.0h  
  1 Gulliver, Kirk               1337una              4:33.10    5:00.0h  
  1 Trepte, Alec                 1337sher             5:15.00    5:00.0h  
  1 Alley, Peter                 1337sher                        5:00.0h  
  1 Fleck, George                1337una              4:50.00    5:00.0h  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Petrie, Jacob                1337una                           15.58   NWI 
  2 Angove, Justin               1337una                15.74      15.88   NWI 
  3 George, Colton               1337una                15.99      16.19   NWI 
  4 Lewellen, Garrett            13372rtc                          17.26   NWI 
  5 Hughes, Thomas               1337una                           19.26   NWI 
  6 Mitts, Cody                  1337pdxac              19.32      19.80   NWI 
  7 Flynn, Keegan                1337trout              18.45      20.58   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angove, Justin               1337una                           57.21  
  2 Petrie, Jacob                1337una                         1:01.20  
  3 Black, Royal                 1337una              1:02.26    1:05.79  
  4 Mitts, Cody                  1337pdxac            1:07.00    1:08.37  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                      45.44  
     1) Anderson, Grayson               2) Quintana, Michael              
     3) White, Marcus                   4) Gilbert, Ryker                 
  2 1337 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                                   46.51  
     1) Baskin, Jared                   2) Body, Anthony                  
     3) Chabreck, Robert                4) Coleman, Xavier                
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Quintana, Michael            1337ever               6.78m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  2 Gilbert, Ryker               1337ever               5.94m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  3 Emerald, Jonathan            13372rtc               6.32m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  4 Schot, Paul                  1337una                5.64m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  5 Coleman, Xavier              1337tyt                           5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  6 Close, Samuel                13372rtc               5.59m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  7 Baskin, Jared                1337tyt                           4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Flynn, Keegan                1337trout              5.41m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  9 Clow, Carson                 1337mcmn               4.83m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 10 Forrester, Tyler             1337trin               5.35m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 11 Cho, Morgan                  1337tyt                           3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koval, Edward                1337ever              12.29m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  2 Moore, Mark                  13372rtc              11.89m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  3 Teneyck, Kevin               1337tousa             10.67m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  4 Angus, Chris                 1337mcmn               9.77m      9.13m   29-11.50 
  5 Reinhart, Jon                1337trout              7.85m      7.03m   23-00.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Ryker               1337ever              42.26m     35.38m     116-01 
  2 Teneyck, Kevin               1337tousa             38.10m     31.67m     103-11 
  3 Moore, Mark                  13372rtc              32.79m     30.59m     100-04 
  4 Tatton, Timothy              1337mcmn              25.25m     29.18m      95-09 
  5 Koval, Edward                1337ever                         27.68m      90-10 
  6 Angus, Chris                 1337mcmn              22.46m     26.44m      86-09 
  7 Reinhart, Jon                1337trout             21.87m     22.96m      75-04 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                4975       2796  
  2 Black, Royal                 1337una                 4543       2609  
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                           2221  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337una                  12.10   NWI    631
  2 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                 12.15   NWI    622
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                 12.39   NWI    576
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                 5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
  2 Black, Royal                 1337una                  5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                 5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                10.08m   33-01.00    490
  2 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                 9.80m   32-02.00    474
  3 Black, Royal                 1337una                  9.60m   31-06.00    462
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Black, Royal                 1337una                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                 55.56     577
  2 Black, Royal                 1337una                  56.28     548
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                 59.30     437
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337una                  17.83   NWI    541
  2 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                 18.38   NWI    488
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                 19.18   NWI    417
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                35.35m     116-00    571
  2 Black, Royal                 1337una                 23.03m      75-07    329
  3 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                21.98m      72-01    309
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337una                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
  2 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                 2.90m    9-06.25    333
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                 2.20m    7-02.50    179
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc                48.40m     158-09    565
  2 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc                40.95m     134-04    456
  3 Black, Royal                 1337una                 33.68m     110-06    351
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337una                5:09.0h     509
  2 Johnson, Timmy               1337wstc               5:15.0h     476
  3 Potter, Aaron                1337vvtc               5:37.0h     366
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irsik, Samantha              1337una                12.66      12.78Q  NWI  1 
  2 Toliver-Porter, Dejuanae     1337una                12.56      12.86Q  NWI  2 
  3 Wochnick, BryAnne            1337una                12.44      12.85Q  NWI  1 
  4 McClendon, Raven             1337una                12.61      12.94Q  NWI  2 
  5 Ferrara, Olivia              1337dtd                12.86      13.12Q  NWI  1 
  6 Moore, Taisha                1337watc               12.98      13.14Q  NWI  2 
  7 Ulique, Melina               1337trin               13.33      13.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Bachmeier, Jade              1337mcmn               13.30      13.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Orlando, Vanessa             13372rtc               13.80      14.16   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Toliver-Porter, Dejuanae     1337una                25.46      25.93   NWI 
  2 Wochnick, BryAnne            1337una                25.44      26.35   NWI 
  3 Bachmeier, Jade              1337mcmn               28.11      28.02   NWI 
  4 Orlando, Vanessa             13372rtc               28.40      29.30   NWI 
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Keikoanne           1337pdxac            4:59.00    5:19.67  
  2 Mejia, Maritriny             1337una              5:32.00    5:40.29  
  3 Smith, Kim                   1337tousa            5:25.00    5:41.63  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Olivia              1337dtd                14.42      15.45   NWI 
  2 Moore, Taisha                1337watc               16.18      16.03   NWI 
  3 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                15.43      16.45   NWI 
  4 Castellanos, Maria           1337gbbu                          20.02   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                         1:04.64  
  2 Ferrara, Olivia              1337dtd              1:07.00    1:08.29  
  3 Villa, Mariah                13372rtc                        1:14.97  
  4 Castellanos, Maria           1337gbbu                        1:17.22  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schnapp, Ashley              1337wstc               3.78m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                3.66m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                5.45m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  2 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                5.44m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3 Moore, Taisha                1337watc               5.15m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  4 McClendon, Raven             1337una                5.11m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                          5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  6 Irsik, Samantha              1337una                5.28m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  7 Bachmeier, Jade              1337mcmn               3.12m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  8 Onyima, Nchekube             1337gbbu               4.55m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  9 Nojima, Ceone                1337gbbu               4.75m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 10 Close, Hannah                13372rtc               4.78m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 11 Esquerra, Danielle           1337trin                          3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 12 Ulique, Melina               1337trin               4.29m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Kallie              1337una               12.90m     11.88m   38-11.75 
  2 Onyima, Nchekube             1337gbbu              10.34m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  3 Grubb, Caitlyn               1337una               12.14m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  4 Martz, Holly                 1337una               11.35m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  5 Warren, McKenzie             1337tousa             11.58m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  6 Doyle, Kaitlin               1337una               10.49m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  7 Chambers, Daphne             13372rtc                         10.27m   33-08.50 
  8 Price, Brittany              1337tousa              9.14m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  9 Hawkins, Janelle             1337una                9.42m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Siofele, Carolina            1337ever              44.25m     39.63m     130-00 
  2 Tripp, Courtney              1337una               43.71m     34.95m     114-08 
  3 Doyle, Kaitlin               1337una               37.11m     31.14m     102-02 
  4 Grubb, Caitlyn               1337una               34.19m     30.89m     101-04 
  5 Price, Brittany              1337tousa             33.53m     28.20m      92-06 
  6 Bain, Brianna                1337watc                         27.25m      89-05 
  7 Hawkins, Janelle             1337una               28.96m     23.54m      77-03 
  8 Chambers, Daphne             13372rtc                         22.39m      73-05 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                            2538  
  2 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                 3896       2464  
  3 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                            2461  
  4 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                           2164  
  5 Markham, Jessica             1337una                            2160  
  6 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak                           1826  
  7 Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc                           1000  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                  16.02   NWI  2    712
  2 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                 16.56   NWI  1    647
  3 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                  16.57   NWI  2    646
  4 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                  16.67   NWI  2    634
  5 Markham, Jessica             1337una                  17.43   NWI  1    549
  6 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak                 18.68   NWI  1    421
  7 Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc                 23.06   NWI  2     98
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Markham, Jessica             1337una                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
 -- Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc                    NH            
 -- DuFault, Jordan              1337una                     NH            
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                  9.15m   30-00.25    474
  2 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                  9.03m   29-07.50    466
  3 Markham, Jessica             1337una                  8.95m   29-04.50    461
  4 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak                 8.30m   27-02.75    419
  5 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                  8.06m   26-05.50    403
  6 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                 7.14m   23-05.25    344
  7 Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc                 5.70m   18-08.50    252
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                  26.13   NWI    786
  2 Markham, Jessica             1337una                  27.26   NWI    690
  3 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                  27.29   NWI    688
  4 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                  27.46   NWI    674
  5 Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc                 27.76   NWI    650
  6 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                 28.31   NWI    607
  7 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak                 29.38   NWI    526
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                  5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    623
  2 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                  5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  3 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                  4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  4 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                 4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  5 Markham, Jessica             1337una                  4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  6 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak                 4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  7 Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc                 3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                 35.74m     117-03    586
  2 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                 31.61m     103-08    507
  3 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                 31.20m     102-04    499
  4 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak                28.60m      93-10    450
  5 Markham, Jessica             1337una                 21.25m      69-09    312
  6 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever                17.92m      58-09    250
  7 Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc                14.26m      46-09    183
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Markham, Jessica             1337una                2:24.72     761
  2 Wiley, Amy                   1337dtd                2:25.64     749
  3 Holding, Kristan             1337dtd                2:42.22     548
  4 Morrison, Kaleigh            1337una                2:43.24     536
  5 Haro, Rebecca                1337evtc               2:50.43     459
  6 Grant, Shealyn               1337ever               2:56.92     394
  7 Dolby, Kayla                 1337peak               3:17.06     223
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kubisiak, Michael            1337una                10.87      10.90Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lao, Howard                  1337dtd                11.17      11.20Q  NWI  2 
  3 Cervantes, Dalton            1337wstc               10.92      11.01Q  NWI  1 
  4 Springfield, Terik           1337aac                10.84      11.22Q  NWI  2 
  5 Swain, Michael               1337f250               11.21      11.16Q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Toi                   1337f250               11.32      11.25Q  NWI  2 
  7 Gray, Wesley                 1337aac                11.23      11.35q  NWI  1 
  8 McLaurin, Zechariah          1337aac                           11.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Korey                 1337una                11.80      11.73   NWI  1 
 10 Straton, Cameron             1337trin                          12.10   NWI  2 
 11 Un, Chris                    1337watc               12.47      12.29   NWI  2 
 12 Aguilar, Jerod               13372rtc               12.40      12.58   NWI  1 
 13 Cummings, Ian                1337trout                         12.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Jordan            1337aac                22.06      22.18Q  NWI  1 
  2 Kubisiak, Michael            1337una                22.47      22.47Q  NWI  2 
  3 Miller, Jason                1337una                22.20      22.76Q  NWI  2 
  4 Aguilar, Jerod               13372rtc               25.40      22.91Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Toi                   1337f250               23.31      23.11Q  NWI  1 
  6 McNaughton, Ian              1337una                23.14      23.51Q  NWI  2 
  7 Springfield, Terik           1337aac                22.64      23.30q  NWI  1 
  8 McLaurin, Zechariah          1337aac                           23.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Delegato, Mario              1337f250               24.92      24.76   NWI  2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergstrom, Jordan            1337aac                48.58      51.68  
  2 McNaughton, Ian              1337una                50.77      52.65  
  3 Miller, Jason                1337una                49.70      52.82  
  4 Smith, Korey                 1337una                50.90      54.22  
  5 Harris, David                1337una                51.03      54.58  
  6 Spinas, Shane                1337aac                52.39      55.65  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roche, Nicholas              1337tyt              4:13.96    4:21.41  
  2 Holstrom, Andy               1337sher             4:17.20    4:25.81  
  3 Kirch, Aaron                 1337trin             4:22.90    4:30.65  
  4 Hasselman, Alexander         1337vvtc                        4:47.02  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lao, Howard                  1337dtd                14.32      14.68   NWI 
  2 McUne, Jonathan              1337una                14.72      14.93   NWI 
  3 McGetrick, Sean              1337una                15.17      15.06   NWI 
  4 Ferguson, Trevor             1337una                14.89      15.58   NWI 
  5 Dubenko, Tony                1337trin               15.52      15.76   NWI 
  6 Smith, Korey                 1337una                15.51      16.05   NWI 
  7 Moore, Jon Jon               1337una                15.70      17.11   NWI 
  8 Hart, Connor                 1337trin               16.27      17.67   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Korey                 1337una                58.89      58.30  
  2 McUne, Jonathan              1337una                           59.54  
  3 Dubenko, Tony                1337trin               59.67    1:01.36  
  4 Brown, Eric                  1337peak               59.90    1:07.61  
  5 Uhlich, Nolan                1337una              1:10.68    1:13.90  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                    44.72  
     1) Bergstrom, Jordan               2) Gray, Wesley                   
     3) McLaurin, Zechariah             4) Schoenfeld, Kenneth            
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cramblit, Zachary            1337una                4.57m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  2 Huffman, Anthony             1337una                4.50m      4.46m   14-07.50 
  3 Hidalgo, Matthew             1337wstc               4.57m      4.31m   14-01.75 
  4 Demarce, Kamren              1337una                4.22m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  5 Youngblood, Jarom            1337una                3.96m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  6 Brown, Adam                  1337mcmn               4.11m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Vandehey, Dylan              1337una                4.19m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Ericksen, Cameron            1337una                4.11m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
  9 Lilly, Edward                1337wstc               3.66m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Charriere, Tanner            1337una                2.74m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Dalton            1337wstc               7.06m      6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
  2 George, Kyle                 13372rtc               6.93m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  3 Moore, Jon Jon               1337una                6.65m      6.71m   NWI  22-00.25 
  4 Ferguson, Trevor             1337una                6.87m      6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
  5 McLaurin, Zechariah          1337aac                           6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  6 Smtih, Ben                   1337trin               6.01m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  7 Un, Chris                    1337watc               6.01m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  8 Schoenfeld, Kenneth          1337aac                6.39m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  9 Votaw, Eli                   1337una                6.12m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 10 Troupe, Jacob                1337ever               6.78m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
 11 Aguilar, Jerod               13372rtc               5.82m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 12 Delegato, Mario              1337f250               5.77m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 13 Harris, David                1337una                6.33m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 14 Ferguson, Tyler              1337una                6.55m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 15 Hart, Connor                 1337trin               5.28m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 16 Maurice, Muhammed            1337f250               6.12m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 17 Dubenko, Tony                1337trin               6.02m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 18 Cummings, Ian                1337trout              5.23m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benson, Christopher          1337una               16.15m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  2 Gray, Javan                  1337evtc              15.90m     15.04m   49-04.25 
  3 Hendricks, Jason             1337una               15.93m     14.94m   49-00.25 
  4 Rea, Nicholas                13372rtc              13.11m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  5 Hutchins, Selmar             1337ostc              13.16m     12.46m   40-10.50 
  6 Burbee, Brett                13372rtc              12.62m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  7 Brown, Eric                  1337peak              13.06m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  8 Riles, Maxwell               1337una               12.27m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  9 Baker, Donaven               1337una               11.35m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 10 Newton, Tyler                1337mcmn               8.51m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 11 Brown, Adam                  1337mcmn                          8.88m   29-01.75 
 12 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                          8.03m   26-04.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burbee, Brett                13372rtc              45.26m     44.35m     145-06 
  2 Gray, Javan                  1337evtc              47.24m     42.09m     138-01 
  3 Hendricks, Jason             1337una               50.09m     41.67m     136-08 
  4 Benson, Christopher          1337una               45.72m     41.10m     134-10 
  5 Rea, Nicholas                13372rtc              40.84m     38.39m     125-11 
  6 Hutchins, Selmar             1337ostc              38.46m     36.46m     119-07 
  7 Brown, Eric                  1337peak              38.71m     34.50m     113-02 
  8 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak              33.20m     33.22m     109-00 
  9 Brown, Adam                  1337mcmn                         26.38m      86-06 
 10 Newton, Tyler                1337mcmn              18.80m     21.26m      69-09 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                            3271  
  2 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                            3062  
  3 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                            2967  
  4 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                            2616  
  5 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                            2519  
  6 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                5031       2495  
  7 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                           2421  
  8 Clark, Adair                 1337una                            2077  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                  11.19   NWI    819
  2 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                  11.79   NWI    693
  3 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                  11.84   NWI    683
  4 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                  11.86   NWI    679
  5 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                  11.99   NWI    653
  6 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                 12.53   NWI    551
  7 Clark, Adair                 1337una                  12.66   NWI    527
  8 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                 12.73   NWI    515
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                  6.68m   NWI  21-11.00    739
  2 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                  6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
  3 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                  5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  4 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                  5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  5 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                 5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
  6 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                  5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  7 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                 5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    402
  8 Clark, Adair                 1337una                  4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                12.21m   40-00.75    619
  2 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                 10.83m   35-06.50    536
  3 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                 10.25m   33-07.50    501
  4 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                 10.12m   33-02.50    493
  5 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                 9.81m   32-02.25    474
  6 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                  9.79m   32-01.50    473
  7 Clark, Adair                 1337una                  9.65m   31-08.00    465
  8 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                  9.55m   31-04.00    459
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Clark, Adair                 1337una                  1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                  52.19     716
  2 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                  52.24     714
  3 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                  54.25     629
  4 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                  55.01     598
  5 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                 57.68     495
  6 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                  58.38     470
  7 Clark, Adair                 1337una                  58.55     464
  8 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                 59.60     427
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                  16.42   NWI  1    686
  2 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                  16.43   NWI  2    685
  3 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                  16.55   NWI  2    672
  4 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                  17.96   NWI  1    528
  5 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                 18.13   NWI  2    512
  6 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                  20.17   NWI  2    336
  7 Clark, Adair                 1337una                  21.93   NWI  1    213
  8 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                 22.46   NWI  1    181
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                32.96m     108-02    523
  2 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                 29.95m      98-03    463
  3 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                 27.96m      91-09    424
  4 Clark, Adair                 1337una                 27.46m      90-01    415
  5 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                 26.33m      86-05    393
  6 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                26.32m      86-04    393
  7 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                 25.86m      84-10    384
  8 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                 20.95m      68-09    290
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                 3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                  3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                  3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                 3.10m   10-02.00    381
  5 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                  2.80m    9-02.25    309
  5 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                  2.80m    9-02.25    309
  7 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                  2.20m    7-02.50    179
  8 Clark, Adair                 1337una                  1.90m    6-02.75    121
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                 45.11m     148-00    517
  2 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                 45.05m     147-10    516
  3 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                 36.66m     120-03    394
  4 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                 34.53m     113-03    363
  5 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                 34.43m     112-11    362
  6 Clark, Adair                 1337una                 34.13m     112-00    358
  7 Brown, Eric                  1337peak                32.65m     107-01    337
  8 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak                30.56m     100-03    307
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaines, Eric                 1337una                4:53.04     600
  2 Boord, Jesse                 1337una                4:54.17     594
  3 Hart, Joe                    1337tyt                5:00.14     559
  4 Bentz, Paul                  1337peak               5:00.74     555
  5 Brown, Eric                  1337peak               5:09.00     509
  6 Clark, Adair                 1337una                5:16.24     470
  7 Kennedy, Carson              1337una                5:17.64     462
  8 Prom, Aubrey                 1337una                5:33.13     384
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec