Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/26-27/2010 - Cedarville, OH

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Maya                 0517 Paceset             17.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               17.72q  NWI  1 
  3 Trotman, Camille             0517 The Fly             17.91q  NWI  3 
  4 Roper, Cariyah               0517 Cincinn             17.96q  NWI  1 
  5 Tillman, Hayle               0517 Total E             18.03q  NWI  2 
  6 Wright, Zyria                0517 Northwe             18.11q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Alexandria            0517 Total E             18.16q  NWI  3 
  8 Rembert, Kasia               0517 New Wor             18.17q  NWI  2 
  9 Shelton, Ajaya               0517 Northwe             18.51   NWI  1 
 10 Burks, Lazia                 0517 Northwe             18.60   NWI  3 
 11 Mangham, Jennifer            0517 Northwe             19.48   NWI  3 
 12 Ross, Jordyn                 0517 New Wor             20.00   NWI  1 
 13 Peters, Trinity              0517 Dayton              20.06   NWI  1 
 14 Clark, Jirah                 0517 Cincinn             20.16   NWI  1 
 15 Rankin, Amira                0517 Dayton              20.56   NWI  2 
 16 Pitts, Faith                 0517 Paceset             22.14   NWI  3 
 17 Harden, Kyla                 0517 Dayton              22.30   NWI  3 
 18 Thompson, Daysia             0517 Cincinn             22.59   NWI  2 
 19 Hyme, Mia                    0517 Ww TC               24.15   NWI  3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Maya                 0517 Paceset             17.02   NWI 
  2 Trotman, Camille             0517 The Fly             17.07   NWI 
  3 Roper, Cariyah               0517 Cincinn             17.21   NWI 
  4 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached               17.33   NWI 
  5 Tillman, Hayle               0517 Total E             17.55   NWI 
  6 Rembert, Kasia               0517 New Wor             17.93   NWI 
  7 Wright, Zyria                0517 Northwe             17.94   NWI 
  8 Davis, Alexandria            0517 Total E             18.73   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Maya                 0517 Paceset           1:29.32   2 
  2 Rembert, Kasia               0517 New Wor           1:33.86   2 
  3 Burks, Lazia                 0517 Northwe           1:38.52   1 
  4 Folson, Jenevieve            Unattached             1:39.17   2 
  5 Pitts, Faith                 0517 Paceset           1:40.30   2 
  6 Wright, Zyria                0517 Northwe           1:40.71   1 
  7 Milton, Nakiya               0517 Cincinn           1:41.17   2 
  8 Shelton, Ajaya               0517 Northwe           1:49.91   1 
  9 Clark, Jirah                 0517 Cincinn           1:50.12   1 
 10 Ross, Jordyn                 0517 New Wor           1:55.64   1 
 11 Mangham, Jennifer            0517 Northwe           2:00.47   1 
 12 Hyme, Mia                    0517 Ww TC             2:03.22   2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            0517 Northwe             15.82q  NWI  1 
  2 Menifee, Daniel              0517 Paceset             15.99q  NWI  3 
  3 Carter, Myles                0517 Paceset             16.17q  NWI  1 
  4 Moore, Rod                   0517 Northwe             16.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Washington, Kaleb            0517 Total E             16.84q  NWI  3 
  6 Parker, Marcelis             0517 Paceset             16.85q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Alexander          0517 Northwe             16.91q  NWI  2 
  8 Ward, Lonnell                0517 Cincinn             16.95q  NWI  1 
  9 Newton, Cameron              0517 Paceset             16.96   NWI  2 
 10 Salum, Andrew                0517 Paceset             17.67   NWI  2 
 11 Folson, Quentin              Unattached               17.91   NWI  1 
 12 Stevenson, Kenyonte          Unattached               18.23   NWI  3 
 13 France, Kendal               0517 Wilming             18.57   NWI  2 
 14 Rose, Tylen                  0517 Dayton              20.10   NWI  3 
 15 Stevens, Andre               0517 New Wor             20.65   NWI  1 
 16 Jackson, Jarae               0517 Cincinn             24.04   NWI  3 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Menifee, Daniel              0517 Paceset             15.42   NWI 
  2 Harewood, Deshaun            0517 Northwe             15.55   NWI 
  3 Moore, Rod                   0517 Northwe             16.17   NWI 
  4 Carter, Myles                0517 Paceset             16.19   NWI 
  5 Williams, Alexander          0517 Northwe             16.78   NWI 
  6 Washington, Kaleb            0517 Total E             16.80   NWI 
  7 Parker, Marcelis             0517 Paceset             16.91   NWI 
  8 Ward, Lonnell                0517 Cincinn             17.05   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harewood, Deshaun            0517 Northwe           1:22.14   3 
  2 Menifee, Daniel              0517 Paceset           1:22.89   1 
  3 Newton, Cameron              0517 Paceset           1:24.68   1 
  4 Carter, Myles                0517 Paceset           1:25.18   1 
  5 Yates, Jackson               0517 The Fly           1:26.02   1 
  6 Franz, Matthew               0517 New Wor           1:27.09   1 
  7 Moore, Rod                   0517 Northwe           1:28.71   2 
  8 Christion, Files             0517 New Wor           1:30.01   1 
  9 Salum, Andrew                0517 Paceset           1:31.58   1 
 10 Bell, James                  0517 New Wor           1:33.76   3 
 11 Williams, Alexander          0517 Northwe           1:34.96   2 
 12 France, Kendal               0517 Wilming           1:35.08   2 
 13 Ward, Lonnell                0517 Cincinn           1:35.87   2 
 14 Folson, Quentin              Unattached             1:36.88   3 
 15 Parker, Marcelis             0517 Paceset           1:37.88   1 
 16 Long, Albert                 0517 Cincinn           1:43.77   2 
 17 Rose, Tylen                  0517 Dayton            1:44.45   3 
 18 Stevens, Andre               0517 New Wor           1:52.71   3 
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Connor                0517 Miami V           6:32.76  
  2 Yates, Jackson               0517 The Fly           6:38.91  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset             14.47q  NWI  3 
  2 Parker, Mattea               0517 Northwe             14.75q  NWI  1 
  3 Ward, Nina                   0517 Cincinn             15.84q  NWI  2 
  4 Brewer, Casey                0517 Northwe             14.55q  NWI  3 
  5 Saffold, Jordan              0517 Total E             15.06q  NWI  1 
  6 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             16.12q  NWI  3 
  7 Wilson, Lauren               0517 Ww TC               16.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Goodman, Serenity            0517 Dayton              16.31q  NWI  1 
  9 Reed, Antonia                0517 Team Oh             16.43   NWI  2 
 10 Stephens, Jezene             0517 Dayton              16.46   NWI  2 
 11 Thompson, Nora               0517 Cincinn             16.57   NWI  1 
 12 Stewart, Tyrianna            0517 New Wor             16.67   NWI  2 
 13 Dudley, Taija                0517 Paceset             16.80   NWI  2 
 14 Barksdale, Nayana            0517 Total E             17.20   NWI  3 
 15 Stegemiller, Aubrey          Unattached               17.23   NWI  3 
 16 Davis, Timiah                0517 Paceset             17.28   NWI  1 
 17 Rollins, Jordon              0517 Toledo              17.29   NWI  3 
 18 Mason, Jaelyn                Unattached               17.37   NWI  3 
 19 Snarr, Jordan                0517 Wilming             17.57   NWI  1 
 20 Moore, Lakia                 0517 Toledo              17.87   NWI  3 
 21 Borton, Anna                 0517 Wilming             18.25   NWI  1 
 22 France, Kyra                 0517 Wilming             18.54   NWI  2 
 23 Manigault, Marley            0517 Cincinn             18.62   NWI  2 
 24 Stevenson, Kenyada           Unattached               19.87   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset             14.25   NWI 
  2 Parker, Mattea               0517 Northwe             14.34   NWI 
  3 Brewer, Casey                0517 Northwe             14.78   NWI 
  4 Saffold, Jordan              0517 Total E             14.80   NWI 
  5 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             15.38   NWI 
  6 Goodman, Serenity            0517 Dayton              15.42   NWI 
  7 Ward, Nina                   0517 Cincinn             15.80   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Lauren               0517 Ww TC               16.07   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset             29.16q  NWI  3 
  2 Parker, Mattea               0517 Northwe             29.69q  NWI  2 
  3 Saffold, Jordan              0517 Total E             29.89q  NWI  2 
  4 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             31.65q  NWI  1 
  5 Ward, Nina                   0517 Cincinn             33.18q  NWI  2 
  6 Olverson, Olivia             0517 Team Oh             33.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Deas, Shynae                 0517 Team Oh             33.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Wilson, Lauren               0517 Ww TC               34.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Dudley, Taija                0517 Paceset             34.80   NWI  2 
 10 Cooper, Makayla              0517 Dayton              35.09   NWI  3 
 11 Reed, Antonia                0517 Team Oh             35.87   NWI  1 
 12 Snarr, Jordan                0517 Wilming             36.54   NWI  1 
 13 Stephens, Jezene             0517 Dayton              36.88   NWI  1 
 14 Rollins, Jordon              0517 Toledo              37.09   NWI  3 
 15 Moore, Lakia                 0517 Toledo              37.49   NWI  3 
 16 Borton, Anna                 0517 Wilming             37.54   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Mattea               0517 Northwe             29.16   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset             29.47   NWI 
  3 Saffold, Jordan              0517 Total E             30.24   NWI 
  4 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             32.28   NWI 
  5 Ward, Nina                   0517 Cincinn             33.57   NWI 
  6 Deas, Shynae                 0517 Team Oh             33.96   NWI 
  7 Olverson, Olivia             0517 Team Oh             34.27   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Lauren               0517 Ww TC               34.37   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              0517 Paceset           1:12.19   1 
  2 Parker, Mattea               0517 Northwe           1:13.25   3 
  3 Bess, Breyanna               0517 Total E           1:14.64   2 
  4 Jackson, Karah               0517 Northwe           1:14.71   2 
  5 Brewer, Casey                0517 Northwe           1:17.09   3 
  6 Stewart, Tyrianna            0517 New Wor           1:18.20   3 
  7 Thompson, Nora               0517 Cincinn           1:23.94   3 
  8 Long, Alaria                 0517 Cincinn           1:24.77   1 
  9 Stegemiller, Aubrey          Unattached             1:27.68   1 
 10 Fletcher, Tyree              0517 Northwe           1:28.33   2 
 11 Ackley, Halli                0517 Miami V           1:28.38   1 
 12 Snarr, Jordan                0517 Wilming           1:31.78   1 
 13 Reed, Antonia                0517 Team Oh           1:36.71   2 
 14 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe           1:38.98   3 
 15 Judkins, Ronnea              0517 Dayton            1:42.21   3 
 16 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached             1:45.30   1 
 17 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC             1:49.25   1 
 18 Rollins, Jordon              0517 Toledo            2:00.51   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyrianna            0517 New Wor           2:53.88  
  2 Bess, Breyanna               0517 Total E           2:57.23  
  3 Deas, Shynae                 0517 Team Oh           2:58.42  
  4 Jackson, Karah               0517 Northwe           3:01.82  
  5 Ewert, Taylor                0517 Miami V           3:04.16  
  6 Olverson, Olivia             0517 Team Oh           3:13.55  
  7 Urdak, Emma                  0517 Total E           3:18.01  
  8 Wilcoxson, Odera             0517 Dayton            3:39.13  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 0517 Team Oh           6:08.90  
  2 Olverson, Olivia             0517 Team Oh           6:39.84  
  3 Craig, Anna                  Unattached             6:54.45  
  4 Penrose, Raquel              Unattached             7:19.22  
  5 Wilcoxson, Odera             0517 Dayton            7:22.51  
  6 Long, Alaria                 0517 Cincinn           7:49.16  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                0517 Miami V          10:05.48  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                 1:07.35  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       6:26.03  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC               1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Fletcher, Tyree              0517 Northwe             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Ward, Nina                   0517 Cincinn             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lauren               0517 Ww TC               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2 Teague, Tiara                0517 New Wor             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  3 Ellinger, Lauren             0517 Ww TC               3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  4 Stegemiller, Aubrey          Unattached               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  5 Mason, Jaelyn                Unattached               2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  6 Borton, Anna                 0517 Wilming             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manigault, Marley            0517 Cincinn             6.31m   20-08.50 
  2 Robinson, Alayah             0517 Ww TC               6.27m   20-07.00 
  3 Bess, A'Mya                  Unattached               5.32m   17-05.50 
  4 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe             4.58m   15-00.50 
  5 Ellinger, Lauren             0517 Ww TC               4.57m   15-00.00 
  6 Hyme, Karissa                0517 Ww TC               4.54m   14-10.75 
  7 Perkins, Bria                0517 Cincinn             3.36m   11-00.25 
  8 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached               2.99m    9-09.75 
  9 Betts, Liana                 0517 Total E             2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manigault, Marley            0517 Cincinn            11.94m      39-02 
  2 Burks, Jahnae                0517 Northwe            10.94m      35-11 
  3 Ellinger, Lauren             0517 Ww TC               9.59m      31-05 
  4 Bess, A'Mya                  Unattached               8.79m      28-10 
  5 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached               7.58m      24-10 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Percy                  0517 Total E             14.73q  NWI  2 
  2 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor             15.05q  NWI  2 
  3 Street, Christopher          0517 Paceset             15.21q  NWI  3 
  4 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             15.22q  NWI  1 
  5 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              15.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Mason, Joshua                0517 Northwe             15.40q  NWI  2 
  7 Simms, Trent                 0517 Toledo              15.65q  NWI  2 
  8 Makupson, Tillman            0517 Northwe             15.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Dixon, Jerrell               0517 Dayton              15.93   NWI  3 
 10 Hatcher, Calvin              0517 Northwe             16.03   NWI  2 
 11 Lawrence, Fredireck          0517 Flow St             16.08   NWI  2 
 12 Griffin, Larry               0517 Team Oh             16.47   NWI  2 
 13 Nixon, Christian             Unattached               16.57   NWI  3 
 14 Allen, Justyn                0517 Toledo              16.90   NWI  1 
 15 Green, Christopher           0517 Dayton              16.99   NWI  3 
 16 Washington, Joshua           0517 Total E             17.00   NWI  3 
 17 Williams, Jamal              0517 New Wor             17.53   NWI  3 
 18 Peters, Jeremiah             0517 Dayton              17.61   NWI  3 
 19 Ford, Canon                  0517 Wilming             19.66   NWI  1 
 20 Wilson, Griffin              0517 Ww TC               20.36   NWI  1 
 21 McFadden, Nicholas           0517 Ww TC               20.38   NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Percy                  0517 Total E             14.67   NWI 
  2 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor             14.79   NWI 
  3 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             15.09   NWI 
  4 Mason, Joshua                0517 Northwe             15.11   NWI 
  5 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              15.18   NWI 
  6 Simms, Trent                 0517 Toledo              15.27   NWI 
  7 Street, Christopher          0517 Paceset             15.47   NWI  15.462
  8 Makupson, Tillman            0517 Northwe             15.47   NWI  15.467
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Shannon               0517 Ww TC               31.06q  NWI  3 
  2 Robinson, Tyrek              0517 Total E             31.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              31.44q  NWI  3 
  4 Mason, Joshua                0517 Northwe             31.48q  NWI  3 
  5 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             31.56q  NWI  1 
  6 Street, Christopher          0517 Paceset             31.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Hatcher, Calvin              0517 Northwe             31.86q  NWI  1 
  8 Frazier, Isaiah              0517 Dayton              31.87q  NWI  1 
  9 King, Percy                  0517 Total E             31.95   NWI  2 
 10 Prewitt, Jessie              0517 Total E             32.46   NWI  2 
 11 Keene, Jeremiah              Unattached               32.64   NWI  2 
 12 Simms, Trent                 0517 Toledo              33.03   NWI  3 
 13 Dixon, Jerrell               0517 Dayton              34.01   NWI  1 
 14 Stephens, Justin             0517 Northwe             34.39   NWI  3 
 15 Griffin, Larry               0517 Team Oh             34.73   NWI  3 
 16 Peters, Jeremiah             0517 Dayton              35.14   NWI  1 
 17 Washington, Joshua           0517 Total E             35.15   NWI  1 
 18 Allen, Justyn                0517 Toledo              35.71   NWI  2 
 19 Reynolds, Owen               0517 Knight              48.05   NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Shahid              0517 Paceset             31.12   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Tyrek              0517 Total E             31.14   NWI 
  3 Street, Christopher          0517 Paceset             31.38   NWI 
  4 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         0517 Dayton              31.66   NWI 
  5 Frazier, Isaiah              0517 Dayton              31.77   NWI 
  6 Jones, Shannon               0517 Ww TC               31.79   NWI 
  7 Mason, Joshua                0517 Northwe             31.83   NWI 
  8 Hatcher, Calvin              0517 Northwe             32.63   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keene, Jeremiah              Unattached             1:15.22   2 
  2 Hatcher, Calvin              0517 Northwe           1:16.01   1 
  3 Prewitt, Jessie              0517 Total E           1:16.18   1 
  4 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor           1:19.54   2 
  5 Ackley, Peter                0517 Miami V           1:20.61   2 
  6 Phillips, Cameron            0517 New Wor           1:20.65   2 
  7 Peters, Jeremiah             0517 Dayton            1:21.18   1 
  8 Clark, Dominic               0517 Dayton            1:25.58   2 
  9 Dixon, Jerrell               0517 Dayton            1:25.61   1 
 10 Allen, Justyn                0517 Toledo            1:26.00   1 
 11 Griffin, Larry               0517 Team Oh           1:26.85   1 
 12 Smoot, Darrell               0517 New Wor           1:37.36   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rembert, Damitric            0517 New Wor           2:51.19  
  2 Williams, Xander             Unattached             2:55.57  
  3 Keene, Jeremiah              Unattached             2:56.23  
  4 Wiggins, Elliot              0517 Miami V           3:00.59  
  5 Phillips, Cameron            0517 New Wor           3:05.22  
  6 Nixon, Christian             Unattached             3:08.45  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett             0517 Miami V           5:53.22  
  2 Williams, Xander             Unattached             6:05.18  
  3 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached             6:59.86  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Elliot              0517 Miami V           9:34.67  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                 1:09.32  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       6:14.11  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 List, Ty                     0517 Ww TC               1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Milton, Devin                0517 Cincinn             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Ford, Canon                  0517 Wilming             0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Devin                0517 Cincinn             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             0517 Miami V             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  3 Jones, Shannon               0517 Ww TC               3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4 Williams, Jamal              0517 New Wor             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  5 Stephens, Justin             0517 Northwe             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  6 Ford, Canon                  0517 Wilming             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  7 McFadden, Nicholas           0517 Ww TC               2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  8 Reynolds, Owen               0517 Knight              1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makupson, Tillman            0517 Northwe             6.90m   22-07.75 
  2 Jones, Shannon               0517 Ww TC               6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Milton, Devin                0517 Cincinn             6.26m   20-06.50 
  4 Tennant, Aaron               0517 Ww TC               5.87m   19-03.25 
  5 Smoot, Darrell               0517 New Wor             5.50m   18-00.50 
  6 McFadden, Nicholas           0517 Ww TC               3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett             0517 Miami V            23.76m      77-11 
  2 List, Ty                     0517 Ww TC              20.72m      68-00 
  3 Smoot, Darrell               0517 New Wor            16.42m      53-10 
  4 Fultz, Max                   Unattached              14.81m      48-07 
  5 Williams, Jamal              0517 New Wor            12.11m      39-09 
  6 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached              10.31m      33-10 
  7 Wilson, Griffin              0517 Ww TC               7.36m      24-02 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Elisha               0517 Northwe             13.46q  NWI  3 
  2 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             13.65q  NWI  1 
  3 Betts, Jacara                0517 Total E             14.33q  NWI  2 
  4 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              14.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             14.06q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              14.11q  NWI  1 
  7 Lopez, Gana                  0517 Paceset             14.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Pauley, Valincia             0517 Northwe             14.58q  NWI  2 
  9 Daugherty, Aaris             0517 Northwe             14.93   NWI  3 
 10 Allen, Kyleana               0517 New Wor             15.13   NWI  2 
 11 Whitman, Joy                 0517 Total E             15.47   NWI  2 
 12 Webb, Tyrah                  0517 Miami V             15.79   NWI  3 
 13 Dean, Annie                  0517 Knight              15.83   NWI  2 
 14 Yelicich, Rachel             0517 Wilming             16.22   NWI  1 
 15 White, Khalilah              0517 Northwe             16.42   NWI  1 
 16 Davis, Julianna              0517 Total E             16.68   NWI  2 
 17 McLaughlin, Kamryn           0517 Total E             16.96   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Deidre              0517 Northwe             17.90   NWI  3 
 19 Murphy, Lindsey              0517 Wilming             18.50   NWI  3 
 20 Stephany, Mia                0517 The Fly             18.59   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Elisha               0517 Northwe             13.35   NWI 
  2 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             13.47   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              13.88   NWI 
  4 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              14.06   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             14.07   NWI 
  6 Lopez, Gana                  0517 Paceset             14.32   NWI 
  7 Pauley, Valincia             0517 Northwe             14.67   NWI 
  8 Betts, Jacara                0517 Total E             14.70   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Elisha               0517 Northwe             27.40q  NWI  4 
  2 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             27.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              28.19q  NWI  3 
  4 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              28.39q  NWI  2 
  5 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             28.42q  NWI  3 
  6 Henderson, Tayana            0517 Paceset             28.64q  NWI  1 
  7 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              28.87q  NWI  2 
  8 Allen, Toni                  0517 Flow St             29.40q  NWI  4 
  9 Betts, Jacara                0517 Total E             29.60   NWI  2 
 10 Reese, Journi                0517 Total E             29.75   NWI  1 
 11 Lopez, Gana                  0517 Paceset             29.83   NWI  4 
 12 Daugherty, Aaris             0517 Northwe             29.85   NWI  4 
 13 Williams, Brianna            0517 Cincinn             30.20   NWI  2 
 14 Collier, Jadyn               0517 The Fly             30.39   NWI  1 
 15 Pauley, Valincia             0517 Northwe             30.39   NWI  3 
 16 Prall, Taylor                0517 Northwe             30.99   NWI  2 
 17 Allen, Kyleana               0517 New Wor             31.14   NWI  3 
 18 Munnerlyn, Randi             0517 Total E             31.97   NWI  4 
 19 Allen, Antaia                0517 Dayton              32.57   NWI  1 
 20 Webb, Tyrah                  0517 Miami V             33.30   NWI  2 
 21 Evans, Esther                0517 Paceset             36.50   NWI  3 
 22 Johnson, Deidre              0517 Northwe             37.40   NWI  4 
 23 Stephany, Mia                0517 The Fly             43.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Elisha               0517 Northwe             27.08   NWI 
  2 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn             28.22   NWI 
  3 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              28.23   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Alana               0517 Toledo              28.26   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             28.29   NWI 
  6 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo              28.99   NWI 
  7 Allen, Toni                  0517 Flow St             29.17   NWI 
  8 Henderson, Tayana            0517 Paceset             30.70   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Elisha               0517 Northwe           1:08.88  
  2 Collier, Jadyn               0517 The Fly           1:10.20  
  3 Williams, Brianna            0517 Cincinn           1:10.66  
  4 Rollins, Jewel               0517 Toledo            1:13.45  
  5 Davis, Amira                 0517 Cincinn           1:15.56  
  6 France, Kiona                0517 Wilming           1:24.20  
  7 Evans, Esther                0517 Paceset           1:28.56  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naylor, Nicolle              0517 Cincinn           2:48.91  
  2 Hyme, Samantha               0517 Ww TC             2:54.98  
  3 Stanley, Jaelyn              0517 Cincinn           2:58.30  
  4 Allen, Kyleana               0517 New Wor           2:58.49  
  5 Daniels, Samaria             0517 Northwe           4:18.18  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Rachel              0517 Miami V           5:41.43  
  2 Penrose, Rebecca             Unattached             5:45.58  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               0517 Ww TC             5:55.16  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Rachel              0517 Miami V          13:38.25  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney                 0517 Miami V           9:00.24  
  2 Fulton, Kaliyah              0517 Miami V          11:27.98  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara                 0517 Toledo              14.84   NWI 
  2 Collier, Jadyn               0517 The Fly             16.61   NWI 
  3 Colbert, Kylan               0517 Dayton              18.58   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Kaylen               0517 Dayton              18.78   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                 1:03.56  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       5:56.68  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Annie                  0517 Knight              1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eryka              0517 Northwe             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Prall, Taylor                0517 Northwe             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Stanley, Jaelyn              0517 Cincinn             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  4 Stephany, Mia                0517 The Fly             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Hyme, Samantha               0517 Ww TC               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Daugherty, Aaris             0517 Northwe             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  7 France, Kiona                0517 Wilming             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  8 Webb, Tyrah                  0517 Miami V             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  9 Davis, Julianna              0517 Total E             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 10 White, Khalilah              0517 Northwe             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana            0517 Paceset             8.04m   26-04.50 
  2 McLaughlin, Kamryn           0517 Total E             6.92m   22-08.50 
  3 Bitsko, Kaitlin              Unattached               6.63m   21-09.00 
  4 Murphy, Lindsey              0517 Wilming             4.96m   16-03.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bitsko, Kaitlin              Unattached              15.82m      51-11 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana            0517 Paceset            22.88m      75-01 
  2 Yelicich, Rachel             0517 Wilming            20.46m      67-01 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattson, Joseph              Unattached               13.68q  NWI  2 
  2 Watts, Jordan                0517 Northwe             13.71q  NWI  3 
  3 Walton, Louis                0517 Northwe             13.81q  NWI  2 
  4 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             13.81q  NWI  3 
  5 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             13.86q  NWI  3 
  6 Stallworth, Eugene           0517 Cincinn             14.02q  NWI  3 
  7 Ragland, Iman                0517 New Wor             14.04q  NWI  4 
  8 Henderson, Thomas            0517 New Wor             14.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Raheem                0517 Total E             14.51   NWI  1 
 10 Dulin, Arrington             0517 New Wor             14.70   NWI  1 
 11 Parker, James                0517 Total E             14.79   NWI  4 
 12 Young, Clarence              0517 Northwe             14.94   NWI  3 
 13 Johnson, Myles               0517 Toledo              14.98   NWI  4 
 14 Bryant, John                 0517 New Wor             15.27   NWI  2 
 15 Absten, Gunner               0517 New Wor             15.51   NWI  4 
 16 Scott-Walls, Tajhae          0517 Cincinn             15.74   NWI  2 
 17 Stewart, Tyliq               0517 New Wor             15.95   NWI  3 
 18 Goodson, Seth                0517 New Wor             16.13   NWI  2 
 19 Manigault, Miles             0517 Cincinn             16.32   NWI  2 
 20 Orme, Hayden                 0517 Miami V             16.59   NWI  1 
 21 Clark, Jeramiah              0517 Cincinn             17.13   NWI  2 
 22 Davis, Benaiah               0517 Total E             17.28   NWI  1 
 23 Hawkins, Darrrian            0517 New Wor             17.99   NWI  1 
 24 Jackson, Elijah              0517 Cincinn             20.51   NWI  4 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Louis                0517 Northwe             13.53   NWI 
  2 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             13.62   NWI 
  3 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             13.70   NWI 
  4 Mattson, Joseph              Unattached               13.78   NWI 
  5 Stallworth, Eugene           0517 Cincinn             14.05   NWI 
  6 Watts, Jordan                0517 Northwe             14.07   NWI 
  7 Henderson, Thomas            0517 New Wor             14.13   NWI 
  8 Ragland, Iman                0517 New Wor             14.26   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Louis                0517 Northwe             27.99q  NWI  2 
  2 Lawrence, Wayne              0517 Flow St             28.34q  NWI  3 
  3 Mattson, Joseph              Unattached               28.56q  NWI  2 
  4 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             28.67q  NWI  3 
  5 Dulin, Arrington             0517 New Wor             29.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             29.13q  NWI  1 
  7 Melson, Desmond              0517 Ww TC               29.32q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Raheem                0517 Total E             31.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Palmer, Dondre               0517 Paceset             31.31   NWI  3 
 10 Parker, James                0517 Total E             31.38   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Myles               0517 Toledo              31.77   NWI  2 
 12 Stewart, Tyliq               0517 New Wor             31.79   NWI  2 
 13 Oneal, Naseem                0517 Paceset             31.83   NWI  1 
 14 McCoy, Jordan                0517 Cincinn             32.74   NWI  3 
 15 Scott-Walls, Tajhae          0517 Cincinn             33.02   NWI  3 
 16 Nixon, Caleb                 Unattached               35.22   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Wayne              0517 Flow St             27.90   NWI 
  2 Pearson, London              0517 Total E             28.28   NWI 
  3 Walton, Louis                0517 Northwe             28.34   NWI 
  4 White, Victor                0517 New Wor             28.56   NWI 
  5 Dulin, Arrington             0517 New Wor             28.71   NWI 
  6 Mattson, Joseph              Unattached               28.93   NWI 
  7 Melson, Desmond              0517 Ww TC               30.10   NWI 
  8 Smith, Raheem                0517 Total E             31.16   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin                0517 Paceset           1:03.82   2 
  2 Melson, Desmond              0517 Ww TC             1:06.85   2 
  3 Dulin, Arrington             0517 New Wor           1:08.94   2 
  4 Duncan, Adrian               0517 Northwe           1:09.56   1 
  5 Henderson, Thomas            0517 New Wor           1:10.00   1 
  6 Palmer, Dondre               0517 Paceset           1:12.24   2 
  7 Washington, Jacob            0517 Paceset           1:16.79   1 
  8 Oneal, Naseem                0517 Paceset           1:20.43   2 
  9 Absten, Gunner               0517 New Wor           1:23.56   1 
 10 Orme, Hayden                 0517 Miami V           1:25.12   1 
 11 Nixon, Caleb                 Unattached             1:28.54   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              0517 Miami V           2:36.36  
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached             2:36.64  
  3 Slones, James                0517 Paceset           2:45.32  
  4 Goodson, Seth                0517 New Wor           2:51.94  
  5 Westfall, Peter              0517 The Fly           2:56.09  
  6 Washington, Jacob            0517 Paceset           2:56.88  
  7 McKinley, Kenneth            0517 Miami V           3:00.53  
  8 Slappy, Adam                 0517 New Wor           3:10.55  
  9 Long, Sclain                 0517 Dayton            3:11.26  
 10 Stewart, Tyliq               0517 New Wor           3:12.71  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              0517 Miami V           5:34.54  
  2 McKinley, Kenneth            0517 Miami V           6:06.65  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached            12:05.95  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin                0517 Paceset             13.97   NWI 
  2 Westfall, Peter              0517 The Fly             16.34   NWI 
  3 Williams, Christopher        0517 Northwe             16.92   NWI 
  4 Pergram, Taran               0517 Miami V             17.32   NWI 
  5 Ringer, Kyle                 0517 Dayton              18.02   NWI 
  6 Tinker, Devon                0517 The Fly             18.36   NWI 
  7 Chandler, Kennedy            0517 Dayton              19.52   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                 1:02.26  
  2 0517 New World Tc Inc  'A'                          1:03.96  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                      13:54.51  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookins, Kenneth            0517 Cincinn             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Stallworth, Eugene           0517 Cincinn            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Williams, Christopher        0517 Northwe             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Duncan, Adrian               0517 Northwe             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Pergram, Taran               0517 Miami V             1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Orme, Hayden                 0517 Miami V            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Tinker, Devon                0517 The Fly            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 McKinley, Kenneth            0517 Miami V             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin                0517 Paceset             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2 Ragland, Iman                0517 New Wor             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  3 Mattson, Joseph              Unattached               4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4 Westfall, Peter              0517 The Fly             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Duncan, Adrian               0517 Northwe             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  6 Williams, Christopher        0517 Northwe            J3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7 Absten, Gunner               0517 New Wor             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  8 Tinker, Devon                0517 The Fly             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Andrews, Michael             0517 Northwe             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guyett, Tyler                Unattached               9.79m   32-01.50 
  2 Brant, Taylor                0517 Knight              8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Wilkin, Christian            Unattached               8.21m   26-11.25 
  4 Dewine, Ethan                0517 Miami V             7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 Davis, Benaiah               0517 Total E             6.52m   21-04.75 
  6 Andrews, Michael             0517 Northwe             6.38m   20-11.25 
  7 Barnett, Tayvion             0517 Northwe             5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Nickolas               Unattached              23.63m      77-06 
  2 Guyett, Tyler                Unattached              20.32m      66-08 
  3 Brant, Taylor                0517 Knight             20.28m      66-06 
  4 Wilkin, Christian            Unattached              20.11m      66-00 
  5 Jackson, Elijah              0517 Cincinn            14.78m      48-06 
  6 Dewine, Ethan                0517 Miami V            13.23m      43-05 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah              0517 Cincinn            27.33m      89-08 
  2 Washington, Jacob            0517 Paceset            23.66m      77-07 
  3 Brant, Taylor                0517 Knight             23.14m      75-11 
  4 McCoy, Jordan                0517 Cincinn            18.79m      61-08 
  5 Manigault, Miles             0517 Cincinn            16.91m      55-06 
  6 Jackson, Elijah              0517 Cincinn            15.53m      50-11 
  7 Hawkins, Darrrian            0517 New Wor            15.01m      49-03 
  8 Andrews, Michael             0517 Northwe            12.99m      42-07 
  9 Barnett, Tayvion             0517 Northwe            12.71m      41-08 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             12.95q  NWI  2 
  2 Conley, Shalon               0517 Paceset             13.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Holbrook, Brittany           Unattached               13.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Kyrah                 0517 Paceset             13.25q  NWI  2 
  5 Easley, Timia                0517 Total E             13.33q  NWI  3 
  6 Annis, Jamie                 Unattached               13.34q  NWI  3 
  7 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             13.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Finn, Erykah                 0517 Toledo              13.92q  NWI  2 
  9 Stevens, Shaunqueeza         0517 New Wor             14.08   NWI  2 
 10 Ford, Tiana                  0517 Wilming             14.11   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Kourtney            0517 Northwe             14.18   NWI  1 
 12 Palmer, Yahziyl              0517 Northwe             14.57   NWI  2 
 13 Homan, Mallory               0517 Wilming             14.60   NWI  3 
 14 Richardson, Olivia           0517 Cincinn             14.63   NWI  2 
 15 Mabry, Mataiya               0517 Flow St             14.74   NWI  3 
 16 Pennington, Kezia            0517 Cincinn             14.84   NWI  2 
 17 Oneal, Sophia                0517 Paceset             15.48   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Maquela             0517 Miami V             15.62   NWI  1 
 19 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       0517 Paceset             15.77   NWI  1 
 20 Sargent, Angela              Unattached               15.84   NWI  1 
 21 Borton, Megan                0517 Wilming             15.98   NWI  3 
 22 Hawkins, Cera                0517 New Wor             16.87   NWI  3 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             12.89   NWI 
  2 Jones, Kyrah                 0517 Paceset             12.98   NWI 
  3 Conley, Shalon               0517 Paceset             13.17   NWI 
  4 Easley, Timia                0517 Total E             13.37   NWI 
  5 Annis, Jamie                 Unattached               13.40   NWI 
  6 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             13.49   NWI 
  7 Holbrook, Brittany           Unattached               13.57   NWI 
  8 Finn, Erykah                 0517 Toledo              13.91   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             0517 Flow St             25.75q  NWI  1 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             26.09q  NWI  3 
  3 Jones, Kyrah                 0517 Paceset             26.93q  NWI  2 
  4 Bryant, Preyuana             0517 Northwe             27.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             27.63q  NWI  1 
  6 Nevels, Mariah               0517 New Wor             27.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Underwood, Jalyn             0517 Flow St             27.67q  NWI  3 
  8 Annis, Jamie                 Unattached               27.99q  NWI  2 
  9 Conley, Shalon               0517 Paceset             28.06   NWI  3 
 10 Nimmons, Cherese             0517 Paceset             28.12   NWI  2 
 11 Finn, Erykah                 0517 Toledo              28.68   NWI  2 
 12 Thornhill, Ramiah            0517 Paceset             28.80   NWI  1 
 13 Holbrook, Brittany           Unattached               29.15   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Kourtney            0517 Northwe             29.38   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Morgan                0517 Team Oh             29.48   NWI  3 
 16 Pennington, Kezia            0517 Cincinn             29.56   NWI  3 
 17 Evans, Gabrielle             0517 Paceset             29.78   NWI  2 
 18 Ford, Tiana                  0517 Wilming             29.80   NWI  3 
 19 Oneal, Sophia                0517 Paceset             30.50   NWI  2 
 20 Taylor, Erin                 0517 New Wor             31.74   NWI  1 
 21 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       0517 Paceset             32.67   NWI  1 
 22 Sargent, Angela              Unattached               33.27   NWI  3 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             0517 Flow St             25.00   NWI 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             25.51   NWI 
  3 Jones, Kyrah                 0517 Paceset             26.82   NWI 
  4 Underwood, Jalyn             0517 Flow St             27.42   NWI 
  5 Nevels, Mariah               0517 New Wor             27.47   NWI 
  6 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor             27.68   NWI 
  7 Bryant, Preyuana             0517 Northwe             28.04   NWI 
  8 Annis, Jamie                 Unattached               28.16   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             0517 Flow St             57.35   3 
  2 Howell, Jaylah               0517 Cincinn           1:01.15   1 
  3 Phillips, Brista             0517 New Wor           1:03.27   3 
  4 Sharpe, Jocelyn              0517 New Wor           1:03.53   3 
  5 Nimmons, Cherese             0517 Paceset           1:03.56   3 
  6 Pettigrew, Jamara            0517 Dayton            1:03.75   2 
  7 Nevels, Mariah               0517 New Wor           1:04.30   3 
  8 Bryant, Preyuana             0517 Northwe           1:04.44   2 
  9 Underwood, Jalyn             0517 Flow St           1:04.86   3 
 10 Williams, Sydney             0517 Paceset           1:05.22   3 
 11 Bronaugh, Gearra             0517 Dayton            1:05.26   1 
 12 Franz, Emily                 0517 New Wor           1:06.39   1 
 13 Richardson, Olivia           0517 Cincinn           1:07.95   1 
 14 Thornhill, Ramiah            0517 Paceset           1:08.01   1 
 15 Jones, Morgan                0517 Team Oh           1:08.65   2 
 16 Evans, Gabrielle             0517 Paceset           1:09.97   1 
 17 Pennington, Kezia            0517 Cincinn           1:10.34   2 
 18 Stevens, Shaunqueeza         0517 New Wor           1:12.80   1 
 19 Lowery, Lexus                0517 Dayton            1:14.20   2 
 20 Perkins, Oriana              0517 Cincinn           1:17.14   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Jaylah               0517 Cincinn           2:24.10  
  2 Franz, Emily                 0517 New Wor           2:24.91  
  3 Wilson, Rheanna              Unattached             2:32.34  
  4 Sharpe, Jocelyn              0517 New Wor           2:32.48  
  5 Pettigrew, Jamara            0517 Dayton            2:35.79  
  6 Sandvik, Heather             0517 The Fly           2:37.99  
  7 Sandvik, Haley               0517 The Fly           2:44.24  
  8 Williams, Sydney             0517 Paceset           2:49.90  
  9 Bronaugh, Gearra             0517 Dayton            2:54.57  
 10 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor           2:59.71  
 11 Perkins, Oriana              0517 Cincinn           3:04.91  
 12 Richardson, Ashley           0517 Northwe           3:21.25  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 0517 New Wor           5:07.93  
  2 Wilson, Rheanna              Unattached             5:30.72  
  3 Sandvik, Heather             0517 The Fly           5:37.70  
  4 Sandvik, Haley               0517 The Fly           5:44.55  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              0517 Miami V          12:53.65  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              0517 Miami V          20:53.60  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Morgan                0517 Team Oh             18.51q  NWI  2 
  2 Richardson, Olivia           0517 Cincinn             19.48q  NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Erin                 0517 New Wor             19.75q  NWI  2 
  4 Ford, Tiana                  0517 Wilming             20.18q  NWI  1 
  5 Homan, Mallory               0517 Wilming             20.24q  NWI  2 
  6 Dowis, Summer                0517 Ww TC               20.32q  NWI  1 
  7 Colbert, Shianna             0517 Dayton              21.77q  NWI  1 
  8 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             22.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Curtiss, Sumiya              0517 Dayton              28.75   NWI  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Morgan                0517 Team Oh             18.37   NWI 
  2 Richardson, Olivia           0517 Cincinn             19.42   NWI 
  3 Ford, Tiana                  0517 Wilming             19.71   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Erin                 0517 New Wor             20.07   NWI 
  5 Homan, Mallory               0517 Wilming             20.32   NWI 
  6 Dowis, Summer                0517 Ww TC               20.64   NWI 
  7 Colbert, Shianna             0517 Dayton              21.15   NWI 
  8 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             22.44   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan                0517 Team Oh             35.07   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Shianna             0517 Dayton              37.65   NWI 
  3 Curtiss, Sumiya              0517 Dayton              45.85   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              51.29  
  2 0517 New World Tc Inc  'A'                            55.07  
  3 0517 Pacesetters TC  'B'                              59.97  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 New World Tc Inc  'A'                          4:24.96  
  2 0517 Dayton Gems Elite TC  'A'                      4:40.64  
  3 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:46.70  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra          Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Myers, Naomi                 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Richardson, Olivia           0517 Cincinn             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Carter, Tamera               0517 New Wor            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Perkins, Oriana              0517 Cincinn             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kolling, Harmony             Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00 
  2 Stanforth, Laci              Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Easley, Timia                0517 Total E             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             0517 Paceset             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Holbrook, Brittany           Unattached               4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Ford, Tiana                  0517 Wilming             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  5 Palmer, Yahziyl              0517 Northwe             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Taylor, Erin                 0517 New Wor             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  7 Borton, Megan                0517 Wilming             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Richardson, Ashley           0517 Northwe             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  9 Johnson, Maquela             0517 Miami V             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              10.96m   35-11.50 
  3 Miniard, Laura               0517 Knight             10.05m   32-11.75 
  4 Hawkins, Cera                0517 New Wor             8.46m   27-09.25 
  5 Shepherd, Chloe              0517 Knight              7.03m   23-00.75 
  6 Causey, Keilah               0517 New Wor             5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                Unattached              32.05m     105-02 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              26.38m      86-06 
  3 Miniard, Laura               0517 Knight             20.66m      67-09 
  4 White, Monique               0517 Paceset            16.13m      52-11 
  5 Shepherd, Chloe              0517 Knight             15.65m      51-04 
  6 Averesch, Holly              Unattached              14.67m      48-01 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chloe              0517 Knight             18.92m      62-01 
  2 Borton, Megan                0517 Wilming            15.51m      50-11 
  3 List, Chelsea                0517 Ww TC              12.51m      41-00 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              11.65q  NWI  3 
  2 Gephart, Iquan               Unattached               11.94q  NWI  3 
  3 Renner, Isaac                0517 Dayton              12.53q  NWI  3 
  4 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             12.59q  NWI  1 
  5 Horton, Braxton              0517 Cincinn             12.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                0517 New Wor             12.89q  NWI  3 
  7 Turpin, Mitch                Unattached               13.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             13.16q  NWI  1 
  9 Wallace, Avery               0517 The Fly             13.18   NWI  3 
 10 Moore, Dionte                0517 Dayton              13.33   NWI  3 
 11 Walton-Smith, Donjae         0517 Dayton              13.53   NWI  1 
 12 Gazaway, Devin               0517 Cincinn             13.55   NWI  2 
 13 Chatman, Terry               0517 New Wor             13.63   NWI  3 
 14 Prall, Jakob                 0517 Northwe             13.72   NWI  2 
 15 Davis, Ryan                  0517 Cincinn             14.05   NWI  1 
 16 Priest, Benjamin             0517 Paceset             14.25   NWI  2 
 17 Wade, Tyran                  0517 New Wor             15.13   NWI  2 
 18 Reynolds, Darius             0517 Cincinn             15.31   NWI  1 
 19 Robinson, Zachiah            0517 Dayton              15.97   NWI  3 
 20 Johnson, Demauhrey           0517 Toledo              16.16   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              11.93   NWI 
  2 Gephart, Iquan               Unattached               12.03   NWI 
  3 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             12.29   NWI 
  4 Renner, Isaac                0517 Dayton              12.46   NWI 
  5 Dulin, Ashton                0517 New Wor             12.86   NWI 
  6 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             12.87   NWI 
  7 Horton, Braxton              0517 Cincinn             12.88   NWI 
  8 Turpin, Mitch                Unattached               13.20   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              23.61q  NWI  2 
  2 Lint, John                   0517 The Fly             24.41q  NWI  1 
  3 Russell, Amani               0517 Cincinn             24.57q  NWI  2 
  4 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             24.60q  NWI  2 
  5 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             24.76q  NWI  3 
  6 Gephart, Iquan               Unattached               25.57q  NWI  2 
  7 Dulin, Ashton                0517 New Wor             25.79q  NWI  3 
  8 Renner, Isaac                0517 Dayton              26.12q  NWI  1 
  9 Bonner, Ronald               0517 Paceset             26.13   NWI  3 
 10 Moore, Dionte                0517 Dayton              26.45   NWI  3 
 11 Walton-Smith, Donjae         0517 Dayton              26.58   NWI  2 
 12 Horton, Braxton              0517 Cincinn             26.69   NWI  2 
 13 Prall, Jakob                 0517 Northwe             27.37   NWI  3 
 14 Wallace, Avery               0517 The Fly             27.44   NWI  1 
 15 Chatman, Terry               0517 New Wor             27.50   NWI  3 
 16 Priest, Benjamin             0517 Paceset             28.96   NWI  1 
 17 Davis, Ryan                  0517 Cincinn             30.31   NWI  3 
 18 Wade, Tyran                  0517 New Wor             31.42   NWI  1 
 19 Robinson, Zachiah            0517 Dayton              31.90   NWI  1 
 20 Johnson, Demauhrey           0517 Toledo              36.68   NWI  3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcom              0517 Toledo              23.67   NWI 
  2 Lint, John                   0517 The Fly             24.09   NWI 
  3 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             24.51   NWI 
  4 Russell, Amani               0517 Cincinn             24.57   NWI 
  5 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             24.65   NWI 
  6 Gephart, Iquan               Unattached               24.71   NWI 
  7 Renner, Isaac                0517 Dayton              25.75   NWI 
  8 Dulin, Ashton                0517 New Wor             26.03   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Amani               0517 Cincinn             56.20   2 
  2 White, Theo                  0517 New Wor             56.60   2 
  3 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             57.35   2 
  4 Wright, Joshua               0517 Paceset           1:00.01   2 
  5 Bryant, Jerry                0517 Northwe           1:01.39   1 
  6 Walton-Smith, Donjae         0517 Dayton            1:01.70   2 
  7 Horton, Braxton              0517 Cincinn           1:01.96   1 
  8 Wallace, Avery               0517 The Fly           1:02.25   2 
  9 Renner, Isaac                0517 Dayton            1:02.56   1 
 10 Dulin, Ashton                0517 New Wor           1:03.69   2 
 11 Gazaway, Devin               0517 Cincinn           1:05.88   1 
 12 Williams, Kyrell             0517 Dayton            1:06.78   1 
 13 Wade, Tyran                  0517 New Wor           1:14.28   1 
 14 Davis, Ryan                  0517 Cincinn           1:15.45   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Dabyelle              0517 Flow St           2:23.57  
  2 Wright, Joshua               0517 Paceset           2:24.33  
  3 Bryant, Jerry                0517 Northwe           2:26.51  
  4 Dowis, Austin                0517 Ww TC             2:27.57  
  5 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC             2:28.08  
  6 Russell, Amani               0517 Cincinn           2:31.86  
  7 Slappy, Anthony              0517 New Wor           2:38.47  
  8 Chatman, Terry               0517 New Wor           2:39.10  
  9 Williams, Kyrell             0517 Dayton            2:40.92  
 10 Elkins, Eli                  0517 Knight            2:40.97  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew              0517 Miami V           5:07.31  
  2 Beal, Calvin                 0517 Miami V           5:09.18  
  3 Dowis, Austin                0517 Ww TC             5:22.65  
  4 Penrose, Jordan              Unattached             5:25.19  
  5 Brant, Lukas                 0517 Knight            5:27.10  
  6 Elkins, Eli                  0517 Knight            5:31.20  
  7 Buckler, Blayne              0517 Knight            5:43.54  
  8 Widdig, Luke                 0517 Knight            5:57.15  
  9 Cotto, Xavier                Unattached             6:05.51  
 10 Snarr, Ty                    0517 Wilming           6:23.75  
 11 McDaniel, Isaac              0517 Miami V           6:24.70  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew              0517 Miami V          10:57.25  
  2 Matheke, Paul                Unattached            11:02.01  
  3 Beal, Calvin                 0517 Miami V          11:28.19  
  4 Brant, Lukas                 0517 Knight           11:43.06  
  5 Widdig, Luke                 0517 Knight           12:39.99  
  6 Cotto, Xavier                Unattached            13:03.04  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Fly             14.45   NWI 
  2 Henson, Daneil               0517 Flow St             15.00   NWI 
  3 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             20.80   NWI 
  4 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               21.05   NWI 
  5 Okia, Oluka                  0517 Miami V             21.89   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Fly             27.00   NWI 
  2 Henson, Daneil               0517 Flow St             28.02   NWI 
  3 Bonner, Ronald               0517 Paceset             29.72   NWI 
  4 Hines, Gregory               0517 The Fly             33.07   NWI 
  5 Okia, Oluka                  0517 Miami V             34.75   NWI 
  6 Snarr, Ty                    0517 Wilming             39.38   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              52.18  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Knight Runners  'A'                           10:57.75  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   0517 The Fly             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Russell, Amani               0517 Cincinn             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Tennant, Owen                0517 Ww TC               1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Horton, Braxton              0517 Cincinn            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Hines, Gregory               0517 The Fly             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Pergram, Zane                0517 Miami V             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas               0517 Paceset             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Bonner, Ronald               0517 Paceset             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  3 Prall, Jakob                 0517 Northwe             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  4 Gazaway, Devin               0517 Cincinn             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Hines, Gregory               0517 The Fly             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  6 Smith, Clarance              0517 Miami V             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  7 Okia, Oluka                  0517 Miami V             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached              10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  2 Okia, Oluka                  0517 Miami V             7.82m   NWI  25-08.00 
  3 Fox, Adam                    Unattached               7.73m   NWI  25-04.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, William                Unattached              13.51m   44-04.00 
  2 Shapiro, Isaac               Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
  3 Turpin, Mitch                Unattached               8.55m   28-00.75 
  4 Bultman, Spencer             0517 Knight              7.63m   25-00.50 
  5 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC               7.11m   23-04.00 
  6 Slepicka, Isaiah             0517 Miami V             6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Isaac               Unattached              31.60m     103-08 
  2 Slepicka, Isaiah             0517 Miami V             7.97m      26-02 
  3 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC               5.08m      16-08 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bultman, Spencer             0517 Knight             25.04m      82-02 
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew              0517 Miami V            21.19m      69-06 
  3 Ellinger, Kyle               0517 Ww TC              18.48m      60-07 
  4 Onfroy-Curley, Keanan        0517 Miami V            17.95m      58-11 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             12.44q  NWI  1 
  2 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Paceset             12.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Young, Chantalia             Unattached               12.90q  NWI  2 
  4 Saunders, Tyay               0517 Paceset             12.96q  NWI  1 
  5 Blount, Sarah-Anne           0517 Dayton              13.27q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Kyra               0517 Dayton              13.29q  NWI  3 
  7 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V             13.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Stephanie           0517 Northwe             13.65q  NWI  2 
  9 Benjamin-Munson, Keisha      0517 Cincinn             13.76   NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Richera               0517 Toledo              13.81   NWI  3 
 11 Fegan, Shani                 0517 Cincinn             13.90   NWI  2 
 12 Allen, Ajahnay               0517 Paceset             13.95   NWI  1 
 13 Tucker, Taylor               0517 Toledo              14.01   NWI  3 
 14 Flowers, Stephanie           0517 Dayton              14.04   NWI  3 
 15 Rutledge, Shabree            0517 Dayton              14.35   NWI  1 
 16 Reinhart, Allie              0517 Miami V             14.89   NWI  3 
 17 Turns, Lila                  0517 Team Oh             15.40   NWI  1 
 18 Outlaw, Makela               0517 New Wor             15.65   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             12.40   NWI 
  2 Saunders, Tyay               0517 Paceset             12.81   NWI 
  3 Young, Chantalia             Unattached               12.89   NWI 
  4 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Paceset             12.97   NWI 
  5 Williams, Kyra               0517 Dayton              13.10   NWI 
  6 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V             13.39   NWI 
  7 Blount, Sarah-Anne           0517 Dayton              13.52   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Stephanie           0517 Northwe             13.56   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             25.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Saunders, Tyay               0517 Paceset             26.23q  NWI  2 
  3 Young, Chantalia             Unattached               26.56q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Kyra               0517 Dayton              26.59q  NWI  2 
  5 Ragland, Darrea              0517 Northwe             26.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Simmons, Courtney            0517 The Fly             27.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Slade, Rolisha               0517 Dayton              27.27q  NWI  3 
  8 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Paceset             27.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V             27.58   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Stephanie           0517 Northwe             27.97   NWI  1 
 11 Allen, Ajahnay               0517 Paceset             28.27   NWI  3 
 12 Carter, Kristian             0517 Total E             28.72   NWI  2 
 13 Benjamin-Munson, Keisha      0517 Cincinn             28.89   NWI  3 
 14 Brown, Richera               0517 Toledo              28.97   NWI  3 
 15 Flowers, Stephanie           0517 Dayton              29.43   NWI  2 
 16 Rutledge, Shabree            0517 Dayton              30.37   NWI  2 
 17 Bell, Kristen                0517 New Wor             31.01   NWI  3 
 18 Turns, Lila                  0517 Team Oh             31.47   NWI  3 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             25.43   NWI 
  2 Saunders, Tyay               0517 Paceset             26.13   NWI 
  3 Williams, Kyra               0517 Dayton              26.23   NWI 
  4 Ragland, Darrea              0517 Northwe             26.27   NWI 
  5 Young, Chantalia             Unattached               26.57   NWI 
  6 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Paceset             27.07   NWI 
  7 Slade, Rolisha               0517 Dayton              27.95   NWI 
  8 Simmons, Courtney            0517 The Fly             28.03   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ragland, Darrea              0517 Northwe           1:01.40   2 
  2 Slade, Rolisha               0517 Dayton            1:03.43   1 
  3 Simmons, Courtney            0517 The Fly           1:03.84   2 
  4 Mason-Baity, Elon            0517 Total E           1:06.64   1 
  5 Allen, Ajahnay               0517 Paceset           1:07.15   2 
  6 Carter, Kristian             0517 Total E           1:08.73   1 
  7 Lorenzo, Amara               0517 Dayton            1:10.08   2 
  8 Slocum, Andrea               0517 Wilming           1:12.67   2 
  9 Benjamin-Munson, Keisha      0517 Cincinn           1:13.29   1 
 10 Bell, Kristen                0517 New Wor           1:14.18   2 
 11 Turns, Lila                  0517 Team Oh           1:14.39   2 
 12 Renner, Elexus               0517 Dayton            1:19.52   1 
 13 Hoying, Alysia               Unattached             1:20.83   1 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slocum, Andrea               0517 Wilming           2:52.12  
  2 Podojak, Kirstyn             Unattached             2:52.37  
  3 Crawford, Akayla             0517 Northwe           3:07.13  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandra             0517 Miami V           5:20.35  
  2 Podojak, Kirstyn             Unattached             5:59.00  
  3 McDaniel, Audrey             0517 Miami V           6:48.90  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandra             0517 Miami V          11:40.27  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandra             0517 Miami V           8:40.33  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Christina            0517 Miami V          22:57.55  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe             15.34q  NWI  2 
  2 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Paceset             15.92q  NWI  1 
  3 Carter, Morgan               0517 Cincinn             16.45q  NWI  1 
  4 Dickens, Camille             0517 Northwe             16.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             16.86q  NWI  1 
  6 Blount, Sarah-Anne           0517 Dayton              17.43q  NWI  2 
  7 Anderson, Chelsea            0517 Northwe             18.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Tucker, Taylor               0517 Toledo              18.42q  NWI  2 
  9 Nichols, Autumn              Unattached               18.59   NWI  1 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe             15.17   NWI 
  2 Richmond, Kendal             0517 Paceset             15.75   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Camille             0517 Northwe             15.79   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor             16.31   NWI 
  5 Carter, Morgan               0517 Cincinn             16.34   NWI 
  6 Blount, Sarah-Anne           0517 Dayton              18.18   NWI 
  7 Tucker, Taylor               0517 Toledo              20.08   NWI 
  8 Anderson, Chelsea            0517 Northwe             33.45   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe           1:09.55  
  2 Carter, Morgan               0517 Cincinn           1:10.13  
  3 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor           1:12.44  
  4 Turns, Lila                  0517 Team Oh           1:36.24  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Logan                  Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Anderson, Chelsea            0517 Northwe             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Rambadt, Brianna             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Ragland, Darrea              0517 Northwe             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Sydney                Unattached               2.74m    8-11.75 
  2 Rump, Shawnie                Unattached               2.64m    8-08.00 
  3 Mitchell, Brianna            Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 Dickens, Camille             0517 Northwe             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  4 Blount, Sarah-Anne           0517 Dayton              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  5 Carter, Morgan               0517 Cincinn             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Small, Olivia                Unattached               4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  7 Tucker, Taylor               0517 Toledo              4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  8 Fegan, Shani                 0517 Cincinn             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  9 Shepherd, Carly              0517 Knight              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 10 Lorenzo, Amara               0517 Dayton              3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Strodes, Africa              0517 Miami V            10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            0517 Northwe            10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  3 Brown, Cierra                0517 Northwe           J10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  4 Small, Olivia                Unattached              10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  5 Williams, Kyra               0517 Dayton             10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  6 Shepherd, Carly              0517 Knight              8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guyett, Jessica              Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25 
  2 Elfrink, Emilie              Unattached              10.20m   33-05.75 
  3 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              10.16m   33-04.00 
  4 Jones, Tia                   0517 Northwe            10.14m   33-03.25 
  5 Avery, Dajsha                0517 Northwe             9.67m   31-08.75 
  6 Washington, Janelle          0517 Paceset             7.03m   23-00.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elfrink, Emilie              Unattached              35.53m     116-07 
  2 Jones, Tia                   0517 Northwe            33.63m     110-04 
  3 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              31.90m     104-08 
  4 Clark, Lauren                Unattached              30.82m     101-01 
  5 Avery, Dajsha                0517 Northwe            26.52m      87-00 
  6 Washington, Janelle          0517 Paceset            14.90m      48-11 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                0517 Northwe            32.38m     106-03 
  2 Johnson, Sara                0517 New Wor            28.41m      93-02 
  3 Jones, Tia                   0517 Northwe            24.93m      81-09 
  4 Crawford, Akayla             0517 Northwe            22.91m      75-02 
  5 Shepherd, Carly              0517 Knight             20.21m      66-04 
  6 Mitchell, Alexis             Unattached              12.56m      41-02 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached              34.75m     114-00 
  2 Elfrink, Emilie              Unattached              33.07m     108-06 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               11.40q  NWI  1 
  2 Alston, Nicholas             0517 Cincinn             11.47q  NWI  3 
  3 Reese, Riak                  0517 Total E             11.60q  NWI  1 
  4 Shyne, Quentin               0517 Northwe             11.69q  NWI  3 
  5 Bozeman, Christopher         0517 Northwe             11.83q  NWI  3 
  6 Dean, Sawyer                 0517 Knight              11.86q  NWI  3 
  7 Bryant, Matthew              0517 New Wor             11.92q  NWI  2 
  8 Watson, Alan                 0517 New Wor             11.98q  NWI  1 
  9 Radney, Tabeal               0517 Paceset             12.08   NWI  1 
 10 Collier, Myles               0517 The Fly             12.12   NWI  2 
 11 Tood, Elijah                 0517 Toledo              12.20   NWI  1 
 12 Ladipo, Roland               0517 Paceset             12.24   NWI  2 
 13 Wright, Jordan               0517 Dayton              12.34   NWI  3 
 14 Dawson, Seth                 Unattached               12.39   NWI  2 
 15 Thomas, Winston              0517 The Fly             12.42   NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Kyrin              0517 Dayton              12.44   NWI  2 
 17 Graham, Demarcus             0517 Total E             12.68   NWI  2 
 18 Allen, Devyn                 0517 Toledo              13.19   NWI  3 
 19 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn             13.24   NWI  1 
 20 Altimore, Alex               0517 Paceset             13.37   NWI  2 
 21 Hall, Mykus                  0517 Paceset             13.95   NWI  1 
 22 Wappelhorst, Joey            Unattached               14.09   NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               11.24   NWI 
  2 Alston, Nicholas             0517 Cincinn             11.33   NWI 
  3 Reese, Riak                  0517 Total E             11.39   NWI 
  4 Shyne, Quentin               0517 Northwe             11.72   NWI 
  5 Watson, Alan                 0517 New Wor             11.83   NWI 
  6 Bozeman, Christopher         0517 Northwe             11.84   NWI  11.837
  7 Bryant, Matthew              0517 New Wor             11.84   NWI  11.840
  8 Dean, Sawyer                 0517 Knight              11.87   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese, Riak                  0517 Total E             22.97q  NWI  3 
  2 Alston, Nicholas             0517 Cincinn             23.10q  NWI  3 
  3 Johnson, Finest              0517 Cincinn             23.28q  NWI  3 
  4 Calhoun, Jayson              0517 Northwe             23.54q  NWI  2 
  5 Watson, Alan                 0517 New Wor             23.58q  NWI  1 
  6 Shyne, Quentin               0517 Northwe             23.74q  NWI  3 
  7 Buckner, Eric                0517 Total E             23.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Bozeman, Christopher         0517 Northwe             23.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Zander, Kyle                 0517 Paceset             24.09   NWI  1 
 10 Ladipo, Roland               0517 Paceset             24.10   NWI  3 
 11 Bryant, Matthew              0517 New Wor             24.12   NWI  3 
 12 Collier, Myles               0517 The Fly             24.32   NWI  3 
 13 Broady, Chase                0517 Total E             24.39   NWI  3 
 14 Tood, Elijah                 0517 Toledo              24.58   NWI  1 
 15 Williams, Kyrin              0517 Dayton              24.62   NWI  2 
 16 Wright, Jordan               0517 Dayton              24.65   NWI  2 
 17 Moore, Hezekiah              0517 Paceset             24.76   NWI  2 
 18 Jackson, Justin              0517 Toledo              25.57   NWI  2 
 19 Hence, Jamie                 0517 Paceset             25.67   NWI  1 
 20 Brewer, Roy                  0517 Ww TC               26.00   NWI  2 
 21 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn             26.42   NWI  2 
 22 Altimore, Alex               0517 Paceset             26.70   NWI  2 
 23 Allen, Devyn                 0517 Toledo              28.16   NWI  1 
 24 Hall, Mykus                  0517 Paceset             28.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alston, Nicholas             0517 Cincinn             22.52   NWI 
  2 Reese, Riak                  0517 Total E             22.98   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Finest              0517 Cincinn             23.14   NWI 
  4 Calhoun, Jayson              0517 Northwe             23.51   NWI 
  5 Watson, Alan                 0517 New Wor             23.73   NWI 
  6 Shyne, Quentin               0517 Northwe             23.90   NWI 
  7 Bozeman, Christopher         0517 Northwe             24.07   NWI 
  8 Buckner, Eric                0517 Total E             24.13   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trent-Oneal, Gemel           0517 Paceset             52.25   2 
  2 Palmer, Desmond              0517 Paceset             52.28   2 
  3 Johnson, Finest              0517 Cincinn             52.87   1 
  4 Hinton, Aaron                0517 Northwe             53.06   1 
  5 Dawson, Seth                 Unattached               53.88   1 
  6 Collier, Myles               0517 The Fly             55.09   2 
  7 Alston, Nicholas             0517 Cincinn             55.86   1 
  8 Pugh, Marlon                 0517 Paceset             58.29   1 
  9 Brewer, Roy                  0517 Ww TC               58.80   2 
 10 Thomas, Winston              0517 The Fly             59.97   2 
 11 Buckner, Eric                0517 Total E           1:01.10   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent-Oneal, Gemel           0517 Paceset           2:06.03  
  2 Hinton, Aaron                0517 Northwe           2:09.95  
  3 Dawson, Seth                 Unattached             2:09.98  
  4 Pugh, Marlon                 0517 Paceset           2:11.28  
  5 Olverson, Tysson             0517 Team Oh           2:13.94  
  6 Cook, Jeff                   0517 Wilming           2:19.78  
  7 Collings, Nate               0517 Wilming           2:23.82  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse                0517 Miami V           4:31.47  
  2 Cook, Jeff                   0517 Wilming           4:46.91  
  3 Olverson, Tysson             0517 Team Oh           4:51.19  
  4 Ratterman, Joseph            Unattached             5:06.32  
  5 Harlan, Grant                0517 Miami V           5:14.43  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse                0517 Miami V           9:41.57  
  2 Orndorf, Nate                Unattached             9:44.32  
  3 Olverson, Tysson             0517 Team Oh          10:29.99  
  4 Cook, Jeff                   0517 Wilming          10:40.89  
  5 Harlan, Grant                0517 Miami V          11:20.71  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse                0517 Miami V           6:54.75  
  2 Harlan, Grant                0517 Miami V           8:27.82  
  3 Ray, Matthew                 0517 New Wor           8:32.89  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Joseph               0517 The Fly             15.91  +0.0 
  2 Palmer, Desmond              0517 Paceset             16.44  +0.0 
  3 Jackson, Justin              0517 Toledo              17.42  +0.0 
  4 Ray, Matthew                 0517 New Wor             17.60  +0.0 
  5 Moore, Hezekiah              0517 Paceset             17.84  +0.0 
  6 Simmons, Sean                0517 The Fly             20.96  +0.0 
  7 McDaniel, Michael            0517 Dayton              21.09  +0.0 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Joseph               0517 The Fly           1:01.22  
  2 Jackson, Justin              0517 Toledo            1:06.52  
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               0517 New Wor           1:15.07  
  4 Allen, Devyn                 0517 Toledo            1:25.46  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              45.99  
  2 0517 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                   47.36  
  3 0517 New World Tc Inc  'A'                            47.43  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:47.40  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Truss, Antone                0517 Miami V             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Gifford, Austin              Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Ratterman, Joseph            Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jacob           Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Chaney, Logan                Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Hoskins, Blake               Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 McFerron, Joshua             0517 Knight             J3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Moushey, Charles             0517 Buckeye             3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Sensabaugh, Holden           0517 Ww TC               3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Scrudders, Kevin             Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Antonio           0517 Paceset             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  2 Slone, Taron                 Unattached               6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  3 Hence, Jamie                 0517 Paceset             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  4 Bryant, Matthew              0517 New Wor             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  5 Truss, Antone                0517 Miami V             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  6 Buckner, Eric                0517 Total E             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  7 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal      0517 Cincinn             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  8 Hall, Mykus                  0517 Paceset             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  9 Clark, Joshua                0517 Cincinn             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Truss, Antone                0517 Miami V            11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  2 Richardson, Triston          Unattached              10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  3 Whitfield, Antonio           0517 Paceset            10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Dawuane               0517 New Wor            11.74m   38-06.25 
  2 Anthony, Tyler               Unattached              11.43m   37-06.00 
  3 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
  4 Harmon, Cory                 0517 Cincinn            10.15m   33-03.75 
  5 Collings, Nate               0517 Wilming             8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached              37.61m     123-05 
  2 Anthony, Tyler               Unattached              37.13m     121-10 
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               0517 New Wor            34.69m     113-10 
  4 Harmon, Cory                 0517 Cincinn            30.89m     101-04 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McFerron, Joshua             0517 Knight             43.92m     144-01 
  2 Severino, Connor             0517 Ww TC              39.10m     128-03 
  3 Ray, Matthew                 0517 New Wor            34.90m     114-06 
  4 Harmon, Cory                 0517 Cincinn            32.55m     106-09 
  5 Dawson, Seth                 Unattached              31.42m     103-01 
  6 Anthony, Tyler               Unattached              29.86m      97-11 
  7 Scrudders, Kevin             Unattached              25.63m      84-01 
  8 Mize, Zane                   Unattached              23.96m      78-07 
  9 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached              22.10m      72-06 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter, Gretchen             Unattached               12.37q  NWI  1 
  2 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             12.64q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Dominique             0517 Cincinn             12.79q  NWI  2 
  4 Jenkins, Jamari              0517 Total E             12.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Coleman, Shoshanah           0517 Toledo              12.98q  NWI  2 
  6 Kee, Chantel                 0517 Flow St             13.09q  NWI  1 
  7 Saxon, Constance             0517 The Fly             13.16q  NWI  1 
  8 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Fly             13.18q  NWI  1 
  9 Reneau, Taylor               0517 The Fly             13.47   NWI  2 
 10 Kelleher, Giulianna          0517 Paceset             13.74   NWI  2 
 11 Ashurst, Amy                 0517 Wilming             13.96   NWI  2 
 12 Bolden, Anitra               0517 Toledo              14.17   NWI  1 
 13 Cortledge, Kenya             0517 Total E             14.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter, Gretchen             Unattached               12.33   NWI 
  2 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             12.51   NWI 
  3 Davis, Dominique             0517 Cincinn             12.63   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Fly             12.78   NWI 
  5 Jenkins, Jamari              0517 Total E             12.86   NWI 
  6 Kee, Chantel                 0517 Flow St             12.92   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Shoshanah           0517 Toledo              12.94   NWI 
  8 Saxon, Constance             0517 The Fly             13.24   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter, Gretchen             Unattached               25.19q  NWI  2 
  2 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             25.86q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Dominique             0517 Cincinn             26.02q  NWI  2 
  4 Kee, Chantel                 0517 Flow St             26.65q  NWI  1 
  5 Hicks, Brigette              0517 Dayton              26.85q  NWI  1 
  6 Jenkins, Jamari              0517 Total E             27.33q  NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Shoshanah           0517 Toledo              27.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Fly             27.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Saxon, Constance             0517 The Fly             27.82   NWI  1 
 10 Rollins, Jocelyn             0517 Toledo              28.07   NWI  2 
 11 Reneau, Taylor               0517 The Fly             28.12   NWI  1 
 12 Kelleher, Giulianna          0517 Paceset             28.36   NWI  2 
 13 Bolden, Anitra               0517 Toledo              29.56   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter, Gretchen             Unattached               25.06   NWI 
  2 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             25.79   NWI 
  3 Davis, Dominique             0517 Cincinn             25.86   NWI 
  4 Kee, Chantel                 0517 Flow St             26.67   NWI 
  5 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Fly             26.85   NWI 
  6 Jenkins, Jamari              0517 Total E             26.94   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Shoshanah           0517 Toledo              27.06   NWI 
  8 Hicks, Brigette              0517 Dayton              28.66   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walter, Gretchen             Unattached             1:02.07   2 
  2 Rooths, Brittanie            0517 Northwe           1:02.22   1 
  3 Coleman, Shoshanah           0517 Toledo            1:02.83   2 
  4 Coleman, Leah                0517 The Fly           1:03.22   2 
  5 Shaver, Lauren               0517 Miami V           1:03.61   2 
  6 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn           1:03.98   1 
  7 Brown, Kaila                 0517 Northwe           1:05.20   2 
  8 Sandvik, Linda               0517 The Fly           1:08.38   2 
  9 Sullivan, Briana             0517 Northwe           1:08.53   1 
 10 Davis, Dominique             0517 Cincinn           1:08.91   1 
 11 Reneau, Taylor               0517 The Fly           1:09.66   2 
 12 Rollins, Jocelyn             0517 Toledo            1:14.15   1 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordell, Taneisha            0517 Capitol           2:19.01  
  2 Shaver, Lauren               0517 Miami V           2:31.66  
  3 Richardson, Rachel           0517 Northwe           2:33.28  
  4 Sandvik, Linda               0517 The Fly           2:43.09  
  5 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming           2:48.91  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlotter, Sarah             0517 The Fly           5:28.34  
  2 Sandvik, Linda               0517 The Fly           5:42.93  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Vanessa             Unattached            11:42.58  
  2 Matheke, Michelle            Unattached            15:36.33  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Paige                0517 Knight            8:15.26  
  2 Schlotter, Sarah             0517 The Fly           8:52.36  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol               Unattached               16.83   NWI 
  2 Shubeta, Taylor              0517 Toledo              17.32   NWI 
  3 Hope, Vanessa                0517 Cincinn             18.71   NWI 
  4 Schulte, Emily               0517 Knight              19.66   NWI 
  5 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              20.59   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shubeta, Taylor              0517 Toledo            1:12.49  
  2 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming           1:18.21  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight              1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Brown, Kaila                 0517 Northwe             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Atallah, Sarah               Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bergesen, Olivia             Unattached               3.44m   11-03.50 
  2 Berry, Jessica               Unattached               3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             3.14m   10-03.50 
  4 Arnott, Rachel               0517 Ww TC               2.94m    9-07.75 
  5 Delancey, Kelly              Unattached               2.84m    9-03.75 
  6 Brune, Lauren                Unattached              J2.84m    9-03.75 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol               Unattached               5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Wallace, Tracey              0517 Cincinn             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  3 Bolden, Anitra               0517 Toledo              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  4 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  5 Cortledge, Kenya             0517 Total E             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol               Unattached              10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  2 Cooney, Laurel               0517 Miami V           J10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  3 Brown, Kaila                 0517 Northwe             9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  4 Atallah, Sarah               Unattached               9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
  5 Hodge, Hali                  0517 Wilming             9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Unattached              13.46m   44-02.00 
  2 Averesch, Kendra             Unattached              11.48m   37-08.00 
  3 Greene, Imani                0517 Northwe             6.35m   20-10.00 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Unattached              40.94m     134-04 
  2 Averesch, Kendra             Unattached              34.50m     113-02 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chelsea            0517 Knight             14.53m      47-08 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Unattached              37.21m     122-01 
  2 Averesch, Kendra             Unattached              34.19m     112-02 
  3 Gillilan, Alison             0517 Ww TC              33.29m     109-03 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              10.98q  NWI  3 
  2 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             11.14q  NWI  1 
  3 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              11.39q  NWI  3 
  4 Barjona, Max                 0517 Paceset             11.44q  NWI  2 
  5 Ellis, Christian             0517 Paceset             11.46q  NWI  3 
  6 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               11.49q  NWI  1 
  7 Tipton, Keith                0517 Toledo              11.57q  NWI  1 
  8 Shafer, Austin               Unattached               11.65q  NWI  3 
  9 Hamilton, Jerome             0517 Cincinn             11.79   NWI  1 
 10 Cox, Eriq                    0517 Paceset             11.79   NWI  2 
 11 Pierre, Mischima             0517 Team Oh             11.83   NWI  2 
 12 Sims, Ryan                   0517 Cincinn             12.06   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, Jamel                 0517 Cincinn             12.11   NWI  1 
 14 Outley, Anthony              0517 The Fly             12.14   NWI  3 
 15 Reed, Anthony                0517 Team Oh             12.14   NWI  2 
 16 Dotson, Bradley              Unattached               12.16   NWI  2 
 17 King, Jaevonn                0517 Dayton              12.47   NWI  1 
 18 Houdeshell, Eric             Unattached               12.72   NWI  2 
 19 Hohler, Adam                 Unattached               12.78   NWI  1 
 20 McClanahan, Jake             0517 Wilming             13.03   NWI  3 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              10.92   NWI 
  2 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              10.93   NWI 
  3 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             11.12   NWI 
  4 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               11.34   NWI 
  5 Ellis, Christian             0517 Paceset             11.37   NWI 
  6 Shafer, Austin               Unattached               11.51   NWI 
  7 Tipton, Keith                0517 Toledo              11.54   NWI  11.531
  8 Barjona, Max                 0517 Paceset             11.54   NWI  11.532
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              22.11q  NWI  2 
  2 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              22.14q  NWI  3 
  3 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              22.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               22.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Kenny                 Unattached               22.69q  NWI  2 
  6 Hughblair, Erick             0517 Flow St             22.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Holloway, Jason              0517 Flow St             22.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Cox, Eriq                    0517 Paceset             22.94q  NWI  3 
  9 Harrison, Brandon            0517 Ww TC               22.99   NWI  1 
 10 Tipton, Keith                0517 Toledo              23.08   NWI  3 
 11 Conley, Willie               0517 Paceset             23.15   NWI  3 
 12 Ellis, Christian             0517 Paceset             23.16   NWI  2 
 13 King, Jaevonn                0517 Dayton              23.70   NWI  3 
 14 Stuckey, Damon               0517 Cincinn             23.90   NWI  3 
 15 Barjona, Max                 0517 Paceset             23.92   NWI  2 
 16 McClanahan, Jake             0517 Wilming             24.17   NWI  1 
 17 Reed, Anthony                0517 Team Oh             24.36   NWI  1 
 18 Houdeshell, Eric             Unattached               24.60   NWI  1 
 19 Peg, Kenny                   0517 Team Oh             24.85   NWI  1 
 20 Jones, Jamel                 0517 Cincinn             24.89   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              22.00   NWI 
  2 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              22.34   NWI 
  3 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              22.74   NWI 
  4 Brown, Kenny                 Unattached               22.85   NWI 
  5 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               22.88   NWI 
  6 Hughblair, Erick             0517 Flow St             23.09   NWI 
  7 Cox, Eriq                    0517 Paceset             23.12   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tipton, Keith                0517 Toledo              50.06   1 
  2 Shafer, Austin               Unattached               50.09   1 
  3 Bennett, Darrlyn             0517 Northwe             50.67   3 
  4 Brown, Kenny                 Unattached               50.86   1 
  5 Hughblair, Erick             0517 Flow St             51.72   2 
  6 Harrison, Brandon            0517 Ww TC               51.76   1 
  7 Fritzgerald, Denzel          0517 Toledo              52.05   1 
  8 Conley, Willie               0517 Paceset             52.81   2 
  9 Stuckey, Damon               0517 Cincinn             52.84   2 
 10 Rader, James                 Unattached               52.89   1 
 11 Zabala, Kevin                0517 Paceset             53.36   2 
 12 Deboe, Dontae                0517 Toledo              53.90   3 
 13 Wilkins, Michael             0517 Dayton              53.91   2 
 14 Sensabaugh, Connor           0517 Ww TC               56.32   2 
 15 Burke, Aaron                 0517 Northwe             56.38   3 
 16 Scott, Savon                 0517 Cincinn             56.77   3 
 17 Coleman, Shanon              0517 Toledo              57.44   3 
 18 Coil, Seth                   Unattached               58.77   3 
 19 Outley, Anthony              0517 The Fly             59.76   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zabala, Kevin                0517 Paceset           2:09.62  
  2 Burke, Aaron                 0517 Northwe           2:12.83  
  3 Scott, Savon                 0517 Cincinn           2:13.16  
  4 Roberts, Matt                0517 Wilming           2:29.43  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyler               0517 Miami V           4:39.60  
  2 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming           4:40.11  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyler               0517 Miami V          18:02.50  
  2 Glenn, Preston               Unattached            18:26.10  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming           7:12.31  
  2 Kennedy, Tyler               0517 Miami V           7:31.24  
  3 Fritz, Brent                 Unattached             7:57.42  
  4 Roberts, Matt                0517 Wilming           8:55.09  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             14.67q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Aaron               0517 Northwe             15.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Parks, William               0517 Dayton              15.92q +0.0  1 
  3 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              15.92q  NWI  2 
  5 Harrison, Brandon            0517 Ww TC               15.97q  NWI  2 
  6 Dotson, Bradley              Unattached               16.92q +0.0  1 
  7 Nwankwo, Michael             Unattached               17.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Kincade, Jack                Unattached               17.24q +0.0  1 
  9 Hoehne, Herschel             Unattached               17.53   NWI  2 
 10 Fuller, Corey                0517 Team Oh             20.50  +0.0  1 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Brandon            0517 Ww TC               14.87   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Aaron               0517 Northwe             15.53   NWI 
  3 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              16.34   NWI 
  4 Kincade, Jack                Unattached               16.68   NWI 
  5 Nwankwo, Michael             Unattached               16.83   NWI 
  6 Dotson, Bradley              Unattached               16.98   NWI 
  7 Parks, William               0517 Dayton              17.22   NWI 
  8 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             17.65   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan                  0517 Northwe             56.04  
  2 Harrison, Brandon            0517 Ww TC               57.50  
  3 Lane, Nicholas               0517 Dayton              57.54  
  4 Kincade, Jack                Unattached             1:00.06  
  5 Parks, William               0517 Dayton            1:02.58  
  6 Johnson, Aaron               0517 Northwe           1:02.64  
  7 Fuller, Corey                0517 Team Oh           1:08.77  
  8 Hill, Jalen                  0517 Team Oh           1:15.62  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              46.22  
  2 0517 Team Ohio TC  'A'                                47.00  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:45.80  
  2 0517 Team Ohio TC  'A'                              4:20.04  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0517 Wilmington Flyers TC  'A'                      9:35.61  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Johnathan            0517 Northwe             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Nwankwo, Michael             Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Rich, Joey                   0517 Ww TC              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Gibson, Greg                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Kincade, Jack                Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Brown, Seth                  0517 Ww TC               1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Fox, Tim                     Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butsch, James                Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo              3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Spindler, Derek              Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Fox, Tim                     Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Coil, Seth                   Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Michael             0517 Dayton              6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  2 Hemmelgarn, Jacob            Unattached               6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  3 Rich, Joey                   0517 Ww TC               6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  4 Peg, Kenny                   0517 Team Oh             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  5 Jost, David                  0517 Ww TC               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  6 Hill, Jalen                  0517 Team Oh             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Joey                   0517 Ww TC              11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  2 Jost, David                  0517 Ww TC              10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  3 Brown, Seth                  0517 Ww TC              10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo             10.42m   34-02.25 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yoder, Max                   0517 Wilming            41.02m     134-07 
  2 McCullough, Caleb            0517 Wilming            36.51m     119-09 
  3 Siebenaller, Patrick         0517 Toledo             30.53m     100-02 
  4 Butsch, James                Unattached              28.95m      95-00 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George, Emory                0517 Ww TC              49.27m     161-08 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec