Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/12-13/2010 - Mahwah, NJ

Event 1  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Victor             93 0207 Transy                    17:51.75  
  2 Fowler, Jesse             93 0207 Unattached     18:00.00   19:39.95  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 0207 Nj Stri        11:01.00   10:48.43  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 0207 Nj Stri        12:22.70   11:07.78  
  3 Chanat, Steven            00 0207 Nj Stri        12:33.80   11:08.54  
  4 Serringer, Chris          00 0207 Nj Stri        12:33.40   14:24.42  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 0207 Nj Stri        10:12.30    9:34.78  
  2 Fallucca, Arianna         00 0207 Nj Stri        10:49.90   10:36.75  
  3 Romanello, Talia          00 0207 Nj Stri        10:55.10   10:47.56  
  4 Williams, Lindsay         01 0207 Nj Stri        12:34.60   12:58.62  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beutel, Olivia            98 0207 Nj Stri         9:40.40    8:57.82  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina         99 0207 Nj Stri         9:29.60    9:05.39  
  3 Grob, Ashley              98 0207 Nj Stri         9:54.20    9:27.48  
  4 Endy, Melissa             99 0207 Westfie        10:32.13    9:28.73  
  5 Finneran, Katherine       99 0207 Nj Stri        11:02.80   11:04.87  
  6 Perez, Charlotte          99 0207 Westfie        12:29.53   11:19.59  
  7 Kuderka, Emma             98 0207 Nj Stri        11:13.90   11:26.21  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 0207 Nj Stri         8:33.60    8:42.68  
  2 Fisher, Samuel            99 0207 Nj Stri        10:40.30   10:33.87  
  3 Adam, Clifford            98 0207 Nj Stri        11:13.20   10:34.08  
 
Event 6  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
     JO Meet: J 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Nj Striders TC  'A'                                    12:58.80  
     1) Struhar, Steven 99              2) Collins, Danny 98              
     3) Wicks, Steven 99                4) Wernicki, Cameron 99           
 
Event 7  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                         11:47.82  
     1) Ives, Emily 98                  2) Smith, Niara 99                
     3) Strahs, Leah 98                 4) Turi, Isabel 98                
  2 0207 Hunterdon Hawks TC  'A'                                11:54.12  
     1) Cassavell, Nicole 99            2) Kelley, Erin 98                
     3) Dimarcello, Anna 99             4) Murray, Jennifer 99            
  3 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                                     12:10.75  
     1) Ginez, Natalie 98               2) Jara, Isabella 99              
     3) Proctor, Grace 99               4) Simmonds, Faith 98             
  4 0207 Nj Striders TC  'A'                                    12:32.45  
     1) Guiden, Daisja 98               2) Hughes, Brooke 98              
     3) Struhar, Jamie 99               4) Leach, Kelly 98                
 
Event 9  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                         10:43.54  
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner 96              2) Cherrington, Courtney 96       
     3) Holder, Shationa 96             4) McClamb, Daria 97              
  2 0207 Hunterdon Hawks TC  'A'                                10:54.90  
     1) Cassavell, Claudia 96           2) Driscoll, Meaghan 96           
     3) Harrison, Samantha 97           4)                                
 
Event 12  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Transy East TC  'A'                          8:00.00    8:04.45  
     1) Corbin, Salim 92                2) Douglas, Joel 91               
     3) Hilton, Larry 92                4) Jackson, Talief 91             
 
Event 13  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Team Fleet Feet Storm  'A'                   9:10.00    9:25.93  
     1) Fields, Ashlynn 93              2) Jackson, Vincia 92             
     3) Laguardia, Alyssa 93            4) McCurdy, Kathleen 93           
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clerk, Nasir              02 0207 Lightni           33.39      32.75  
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 0207 Nj Stri           33.04      32.76  
  3 Diaz, Gabriel             02 0207 Elite R           35.36      34.99  
  4 Smith, Reuben             02 0207 Roselle           34.85      35.05  
  5 Dunn, Arthur              02 0207 Comets            35.79      35.22  
  6 Patterson, Jalen          03 0207 Superso           35.46      35.60  
  7 Sampson-Glass, Myles      02 0207 Lightni           35.10      36.27  
  8 Lamb, Samad               03 0207 Hudson            35.92      36.48  
Preliminaries
  9 Roth, Brendan             02 0207 Medford           36.07             
 10 Neals, Jyleen             02 0207 Jersey            37.90             
 11 Washington, Jalen         02 0207 Jaguar            38.37             
 12 Brownlee, Jalin           02 0207 Willis            38.80             
 13 Jones, Morgan             03 0207 Superso           38.94             
 14 Workman, Rawle            03 0207 Morris            42.49             
 15 Montague, Lawrence        03 0207 Jaguar            42.92             
 16 Hackett, Aiden            04 0207 Jaguar            47.11             
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 0207 Superso           32.53      32.78  
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 0207 Willis            32.56      33.46  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 0207 Elite R           35.06      34.04  
  4 Patterson, Sydni          02 0207 Superso           34.54      34.12  
  5 Gibson, Natalie           02 0207 Jaguar            36.09      35.89  
  6 Christmas, Deisha         02 0207 Nj Stri           34.17      36.07  
  7 Davis, Zeyonna            03 0207 Willis            37.38      36.39  
  8 Cannady, Kiara            02 0207 Comets            38.16      38.25  
Preliminaries
  9 Feenaghty, Tara           02 0207 Mvp Exp           38.17             
 10 Meachem, Mikayla          02 0207 Hudson            38.29             
 11 Hibbert, Ruby             03 0207 Bergen            38.45             
 12 Davis, Nia                02 0207 Superso           38.46             
 13 Glover, Janiya            02 0207 Roselle           39.75             
 14 Watson, Michelle          02 0207 Roselle           39.96             
 15 McClean, Najee            03 0207 Jaguar            41.22             
 16 Dow, Dylanj               02 0207 Nj Stri           41.39             
 17 Jones, Alyssa             03 0207 Jaguar            41.40             
 18 Floyd-Brown, Iviana       03 0207 Comets            41.46             
 19 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 0207 Nj Stri           42.50             
 20 Hedgebeth, Kayla          03 0207 Jaguar            46.78             
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Shayne             00 0207 Team Ea           29.65      29.15  
  2 Crearer, John             00 0207 Superso           29.88      29.58  
  3 Pellegrino, Matias        00 0207 Unattached        30.52      29.77  
  4 Olaogun, Samuel           00 0207 Nj Stri           31.30      30.51  
  5 Carter, Michael           00 0207 Bergen            30.33      30.52  
  6 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 0207 Roselle           31.66      31.24  
  7 Workman, Desmond          00 0207 Morris            31.97      31.51  
  8 Maynor, Maasai            00 0207 Superso           31.98      31.79  
Preliminaries
  9 Lee, Kyrin                00 0207 Team Ea           32.12             
 10 Hudson, Jajuan            00 0207 Willis            32.38             
 11 Dudley, Giovanni          00 0207 Prime T           32.40             
 12 Binns, Jahnai             00 0207 Prime T           32.72             
 13 Bakos, Charles            01 0207 Elite R           32.87             
 14 Kane, Sabur               00 0207 Willis            33.16             
 15 Sessoms, Tequan           00 0207 Comets            33.47             
 16 Belvin, Isaiah            01 0207 Superso           33.53             
 17 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 0207 Nj Stri           33.94             
 18 Smith, Sheldon            00 0207 Roselle           34.15             
 19 McClamb, Jaris            00 0207 Jaguar            34.67             
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 0207 Prime T           30.14      29.77  
  2 Lewis, Dahria             00 0207 Jaguar            30.66      30.31  
  3 Smalls, Ziani             00 0207 Willis            31.71      31.17  
  4 Andersen, Ajah            00 0207 Superso           31.83      31.67  
  5 Hatchett, Trinity         00 0207 Superso           31.87      31.69  
  6 Reckling, Briana          00 0207 Jaguar            31.96      32.00  
  7 Evans, Khamil             01 0207 Superso           32.58      32.12  
  8 Barneswilliams, Ahjure    00 0207 Prime T           32.49      32.84  
Preliminaries
  9 Haltwanger, Ajanni        01 0207 Willis            32.93             
 10 Chadwick, Amaya           00 0207 Elite R           32.98             
 11 Benoit, Tanashia          00 0207 Elite R           33.17             
 12 Mullins, Jayda            00 0207 Hudson            33.54             
 13 Osley, Chantel            01 0207 Superso           33.58             
 14 Myrie, Bianca             00 0207 Nj Stri           34.01             
 15 Jeune, Asya               01 0207 Nj Stri           34.25             
 16 Austin, Kendall           00 0207 Unattached        34.33             
 17 Sherman, Amiyah           00 0207 Elite R           34.35             
 18 Hart, Trinity             00 0207 Jaguar            34.38             
 19 Armwood, Starrla          01 0207 Jaguar            34.60             
 20 Johnson, Tamara           01 0207 Comets            34.91             
 21 Mickens, Zanayah          01 0207 Team Ea           34.94             
 22 Figueroa, Hannah          00 0207 Nj Stri           35.30             
 23 Douglas, Naadirah         00 0207 Jaguar            35.61             
 24 Lupton, Allie             01 0207 Jaguar            35.92             
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Zachary         98 0207 Prime T           27.13      27.05  
  2 Fuller, Jordan            98 0207 Unattached        27.62      27.12  
  3 Jackson, Davion           99 0207 Jaguar            28.07      27.55  
  4 Milton, George            99 0207 Willis            27.63      27.67  
  5 Okudah, Jeffrey           99 0207 Morris            28.16      27.69  
  6 Uzzell, Murad             98 0207 Prime T           28.35      27.98  
  7 Neal, Berrell             99 0207 Plainfi           28.94      28.21  
  8 Bowers, Brent             99 0207 Superso           28.74      28.77  
Preliminaries
  9 Massillon, Noah           99 0207 Unattached        29.16             
  9 Witcher, Dante            99 0207 Willis            29.16             
 11 Owens, Dante              99 0207 Willis            29.32             
 12 Finnie, Naj               98 0207 Jaguar            29.42             
 13 Boswell, Arron            98 0207 Jersey            29.46             
 14 Workman, Marcus           99 0207 Morris            29.89             
 15 Smith, Shawn              98 0207 Elite R           30.21             
 16 Parker, Jamal             98 0207 Willis            30.29             
 17 Izzard, Kyle              99 0207 Nj Stri           31.40             
 18 Blake, Justin             99 0207 Nj Stri           31.86             
 19 Bethea, Andre             99 0207 Superso           32.48             
 20 Ali, Yasin                99 0207 Nj Stri           32.59             
 21 Paul, Jordan              99 0207 Nj Stri           32.78             
 22 Thomas, David             99 0207 Nj Stri           33.48             
 23 McClean, Deante           99 0207 Jaguar            33.89             
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn      98 0207 Lightni           27.00      26.38  
  2 Hayes, Jalissa            98 0207 Jersey            28.26      27.38  
  3 Sarraga, Aminah           98 0207 Bergen            27.73      27.58  
  4 Roberts, Alexis           98 0207 Nj Stri           28.53      27.90  
  5 Osley, Desirae            98 0207 Superso           28.41      28.10  
  6 Tyler, Aniyah             98 0207 Superso           28.59      28.59  
  7 Johnson, Kielah           98 0207 Superso           28.82      29.77  
Preliminaries
  8 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 0207 Unattached        29.15             
  9 Dey, Morgan               98 0207 Superso           29.36             
 10 Young, Denine             98 0207 Hudson            29.62             
 11 Smalling, Shanta          98 0207 Team Ea           29.64             
 12 Green-Gibbs, Eunique      99 0207 Jersey            29.81             
 13 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 0207 Jaguar            30.23             
 14 Glenn, Nicole             98 0207 Superso           30.48             
 15 Matias, Ariana            98 0207 Lightni           30.72             
 16 Bell, Jasmyn              98 0207 Jaguar            31.35             
 17 Tyerech, Ellie            98 0207 Hunterd           31.68             
 18 Washington, Nia           98 0207 Hunterd           31.90             
 19 Carlton, Sierra           98 0207 Jaguar            32.10             
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Antwoine           96 0207 Willis            23.53      23.33  
  2 Evans, Kwami              96 0207 Superso           24.65      24.22  
  3 Omari, Naija              96 0207 Jaguar            24.41      24.44  
  4 Washington, Keyon         96 0207 Nj Stri           24.37      24.54  
  5 Animashaun, Michael       96 0207 Comets            24.78      25.02  
  6 Smith, Aziz               96 0207 Jaguar            25.08      25.31  
Preliminaries
  3 Cooper, Tyler             96 0207 Jaguar            24.97             
  6 Feaster, William          96 0207 Willis            25.49             
  9 Owens, Bradford           96 0207 Unattached        25.22             
 10 Walker, Juwaan            96 0207 Superso           26.11             
 11 Stamper, Tyson            97 0207 Comets            26.71             
 12 Winslow, Colin            97 0207 Prime T           26.78             
 13 Arroyo, Daniel            96 0207 Comets            26.89             
 14 Bragg, Zachary            97 0207 Roselle           27.18             
 15 Taylor, Michael           96 0207 Team Ea           27.36             
 16 Reckling, Brett           97 0207 Jaguar            27.97             
 17 Benson, Glen              96 0207 Plainfi           28.30             
 18 Pennant, Montaj           97 0207 Jaguar            28.84             
 19 Lewis, Kwesi              96 0207 Roselle           28.87             
 20 Dorvil, Joshua            97 0207 Prime T           29.93             
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Dominique        96 0207 Roselle           26.79      26.20  
  2 Saunders, Bria            96 0207 Morris            26.84      26.44  
  3 Williams, Raquel          96 0207 Jaguar            27.03      26.61  
  4 Richardson, Kayla         96 0207 Jaguar            27.40      26.82  
  5 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 0207 Jaguar            26.97      26.91  
  6 Dupiche, Nia              96 0207 Sudden            27.45      27.11  
  7 Coleman, Imani            96 0207 Lightni           27.23      27.66  
  8 Butler, Tatyana           96 0207 Elite R           27.51      27.84  
Preliminaries
  9 Ewing, Irina              97 0207 Prime T           27.53             
 10 Delgado, Danielle         96 0207 Prime T           27.58             
 11 McEady, Ajani             96 0207 Willis            27.65             
 12 McDuffie, Tiara           96 0207 Willis            28.04             
 13 Elleston, Jazmine         97 0207 Superso           28.05             
 14 Jamison, Olivia           97 0207 Willis            28.22             
 15 Herran, Alana             97 0207 Jaguar            28.27             
 16 Mickens, Alexis           97 0207 Jaguar            28.29             
 17 Coverson, Jordan          97 0207 Comets            28.46             
 18 Davis, Idalis             97 0207 Bergen            29.05             
 19 Blackwood, Alli           96 0207 Roselle           29.07             
 20 Kane, Sahehah             96 0207 Willis            29.11             
 21 Cureton, Kayla            97 0207 Nj Stri           29.32             
 22 James, Toni               97 0207 Bergen            29.54             
 23 Gibbs, Janelle            97 0207 Comets            29.73             
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell             95 0207 Comets            23.00      23.12Q  2 
  2 Brown, Wellington         94 0207 Comets            22.50      23.30Q  1 
  3 Higgins, Lamont           95 0207 Prime T           26.00      24.12Q  2 
  4 Austin, Clay              95 0207 Unattached        23.45      24.29Q  1 
  5 Cross, Demetrius          95 0207 Jaguar            23.99      24.45Q  2 
  6 Daley, Djavan             95 0207 Prime T           26.00      24.72Q  1 
  7 Hobby, Mikel              94 0207 Prime T           25.00      24.77q  2 
  8 Williams, Michael         95 0207 Prime T           26.00      24.83q  1 
  9 Talanca, Anthony          95 0207 Unattached        24.30      24.99   1 
 10 Wilkins, Kyler            95 0207 Nj Stri                      25.27   1 
 11 Ran, Kyle                 94 0207 Comets            23.00      25.98   2 
 12 Franklin, Keston          95 0207 Team Ea                      26.63   2 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Wellington         94 0207 Comets            23.30      23.33  
  2 Austin, Clay              95 0207 Unattached        24.29      23.80  
  3 Hobby, Mikel              94 0207 Prime T           24.77      24.00  
  4 Higgins, Lamont           95 0207 Prime T           24.12      24.06  
  5 Williams, Michael         95 0207 Prime T           24.83      24.39  
  6 Daley, Djavan             95 0207 Prime T           24.72      24.50  
  7 Cross, Demetrius          95 0207 Jaguar            24.45      24.86  
 -- Gibbs, Tyrell             95 0207 Comets            23.12         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Talanca, Anthony          95 0207 Unattached        24.99             
 10 Wilkins, Kyler            95 0207 Nj Stri           25.27             
 11 Ran, Kyle                 94 0207 Comets            25.98             
 12 Franklin, Keston          95 0207 Team Ea           26.63             
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chanel             95 0207 Sudden            26.50      27.15Q 
  2 Toote, Jada               95 0207 Bergen            25.00      27.63Q 
  3 Campbell, Taylar          94 0207 Comets            27.00      29.33Q 
  4 Hudson, Alyssia           94 0207 Jaguar            28.30      30.72q 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel             95 0207 Sudden            27.15      27.15  
  2 Toote, Jada               95 0207 Bergen            27.63      27.63  
  3 Campbell, Taylar          94 0207 Comets            29.33      29.33  
  4 Hudson, Alyssia           94 0207 Jaguar            30.72      30.72  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar  92 0207 Sudden                       21.79Q  2 
  2 Shumate, Joel             91 0207 Elite R           21.80      22.69Q  1 
  3 Henry, Jonathan           93 0207 Comets            22.00      22.76Q  2 
  4 Walton, Evan              93 0207 Sudden                       23.17Q  1 
  5 Oluyadi, Bayaan           92 0207 Comets            22.30      22.89Q  2 
  6 Taylor, Matthew           92 0207 Comets            22.50      23.32Q  1 
  7 Darby, Hiram              91 0207 Comets            22.40      23.37q  1 
  8 Gardner, Angelo           93 0207 Sudden                       23.91q  1 
  9 Davis, Thomas             93 0207 Jaguar            23.08      23.92   2 
 10 Wright, Kenyon            93 0207 Comets            22.90      24.42   2 
 11 Graquitena, Roy           93 0207 Unattached        23.90      25.05   1 
 12 Martin, Malcolm           93 0207 Jersey            24.00      25.29   1 
 13 Gutierrez, Alfredo        93 0207 Unattached        24.10      25.73   2 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar  92 0207 Sudden            21.79      21.84  
  2 Henry, Jonathan           93 0207 Comets            22.76      22.46  
  3 Shumate, Joel             91 0207 Elite R           22.69      22.53  
  4 Taylor, Matthew           92 0207 Comets            23.32      23.01  
  5 Oluyadi, Bayaan           92 0207 Comets            22.89      23.07  
  6 Walton, Evan              93 0207 Sudden            23.17      23.32  
  7 Darby, Hiram              91 0207 Comets            23.37      23.52  
  8 Gardner, Angelo           93 0207 Sudden            23.91      23.82  
Preliminaries
  9 Davis, Thomas             93 0207 Jaguar            23.92             
 10 Wright, Kenyon            93 0207 Comets            24.42             
 11 Graquitena, Roy           93 0207 Unattached        25.05             
 12 Martin, Malcolm           93 0207 Jersey            25.29             
 13 Gutierrez, Alfredo        93 0207 Unattached        25.73             
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Imani              93 0207 Comets            26.00      26.60  
  2 Barnes, Jessica           93 0207 Elite R           26.00      26.84  
  3 Carr, Janee               92 0207 Sudden                       26.85  
  4 Cubbage, Alexis           93 0207 Plainfi           25.00      26.92  
  5 Thomas, Beaira            93 0207 Jaguar            25.40      27.09  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage              02 0207 Unattached      5:53.07    5:32.32  
  2 Daniel, Myles             02 0207 Plainfi         6:08.00    5:58.60  
  3 Vella, Dylan              02 0207 Elite R         6:17.00    6:08.71  
  4 Cheema, Marcus            03 0207 Nj Stri         6:22.90    6:13.06  
  5 Melo, Anthony             02 0207 Nj Stri         8:28.60    7:09.85  
  6 Dipalma, Brian            03 0207 Nj Stri         7:00.40    7:11.04  
  7 Goodwater, Quintin        02 0207 Bergen          7:56.00    7:23.42  
 -- Zaheer, Anas              03 0207 Bergen          7:25.00        DNF  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja-Nay             02 0207 Jersey          6:14.00    6:12.17  
  2 Wollard, Darcy            02 0207 Jaguar          6:05.42    6:16.18  
  3 Allen, Elizabeth          02 0207 Nj Stri         6:06.90    6:34.42  
  4 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 0207 Nj Stri         7:34.10    6:54.79  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven             00 0207 Elite R         5:26.00    5:19.13  
  2 Ladue, Trevor             00 0207 Nj Stri         5:30.10    5:20.21  
  3 Bakos, Charles            01 0207 Elite R         5:32.00    5:20.91  
  4 Gary, Kassan              00 0207 Willis          5:33.53    5:24.23  
  5 Jordan, Jeron             01 0207 Transy          5:36.60    5:25.43  
  6 Carter, Michael           00 0207 Bergen          5:46.58    5:28.24  
  7 Love, Zachary             00 0207 Bergen          5:54.43    5:34.43  
  8 Byrnes, Bradley           00 0207 Nj Stri         5:48.80    5:40.23  
  9 Jamison, Donte            01 0207 Willis          5:58.36    5:44.01  
 10 Ryan, Matthew             00 0207 Nj Stri         5:45.10    5:45.85  
 11 Delancy, Jacob            01 0207 Medford         6:03.51    6:03.66  
 12 Hughes, Sean              00 0207 Nj Stri         5:57.00    6:04.63  
 13 Gibardi, Joseph           01 0207 Elite R         5:47.00    6:08.59  
 14 Moran, Anthony            00 0207 Nj Stri         6:03.40    6:17.04  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily             00 0207 Nj Stri         5:46.50    5:40.87  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 0207 Nj Stri         5:47.40    5:41.19  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 0207 Nj Stri         6:00.90    5:54.03  
  4 Whitmore, Hannah          01 0207 Nj Stri         6:02.40    5:55.11  
  5 Wolf, Madeline            00 0207 Hunterd         5:57.70    5:55.29  
  6 Ortiz, Crystal            00 0207 Elite R         5:55.00    5:58.28  
  7 Leach, Jessica            00 0207 Nj Stri         5:59.80    6:04.73  
  8 Young, Marlena            01 0207 Jersey          6:10.00    6:23.95  
  9 Ceaser, Kayla             00 0207 Lightni         6:35.00    6:35.66  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Novak, Luke               98 0207 Team Fl         5:08.60    4:55.64  
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            98 0207 Jersey          5:08.95    4:56.16  
  3 Cortes, Ray               98 0207 Bergen          5:06.86    5:02.17  
  4 Defeo, Joey               98 0207 Unattached      5:14.90    5:05.76  
  5 Brubacher, David          98 0207 Nj Stri         5:23.20    5:09.64  
  6 Robinson, Trae            98 0207 Plainfi         5:28.80    5:12.50  
  7 Lundy, Michaiah           98 0207 Team Ea         5:15.80    5:13.11  
  8 Kishen, Ephraim           98 0207 Transy          5:30.50    5:18.59  
  9 Quinn, Sean               99 0207 Nj Stri         5:31.80    5:20.34  
 10 Gee, Alexander            98 0207 Nj Stri         5:24.30    5:29.84  
 11 Gray, Keith               98 0207 Elite R         5:16.67    5:38.02  
 12 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         99 0207 Jersey          5:33.09    5:38.87  
 
Event 31  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 0207 Superso         5:19.99    5:13.90  
  2 Kohli, Juliet             98 0207 Team Fl         5:35.70    5:15.75  
  3 Roberts, Briana           98 0207 Willis          5:27.51    5:19.03  
  4 Collimore, Cassandra      99 0207 Jackson         5:27.60    5:19.43  
  5 Johnson, Asia             98 0207 Lightni         5:37.00    5:26.14  
  6 Love, Tyler               98 0207 Bergen          6:10.25    5:39.38  
  7 McLaughlin, Kelly         99 0207 Hunterd         6:08.00    5:43.83  
  8 Nelson, Aliah             98 0207 Nj Stri         6:01.70    5:54.60  
  9 Turi, Isabel              98 0207 Jaguar          6:04.02    6:00.31  
 10 Ives, Emily               98 0207 Jaguar          6:12.22    6:00.42  
 11 Kasparsons, Alina         99 0207 Nj Stri         5:59.30    6:03.02  
 12 Proctor, Grace            99 0207 Prime T         6:17.00    6:09.34  
 13 Bardecker, Emily          98 0207 Hunterd         5:46.70    6:12.90  
 14 Dean, Faith               98 0207 Lightni         7:02.00    6:52.01  
 15 Williams, Tianna          99 0207 Lightni         7:07.00    7:05.10  
 16 Harvell, Zuri             99 0207 Lightni         6:58.00    7:07.29  
 
Event 32  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel           97 0207 Unattached      4:50.76    4:40.98  
  2 Caccianllari, Eric        96 0207 Nj Stri         4:48.00    4:42.78  
  3 Lysenko, David            97 0207 Nj Stri         4:53.10    4:43.71  
  4 Garcia, Eddie             96 0207 Green S         4:45.45    4:44.49  
  5 Edgehill, Caleb           96 0207 Jaguar          4:45.93    4:44.85  
  6 Jenkins, George           96 0207 Bergen          5:09.86    4:50.17  
  7 Mercoli, Anthony          97 0207 Unattached      4:54.24    4:52.38  
  8 Pittman, Javon            96 0207 Sudden          5:11.95    4:52.39  
  9 Phillips, Sean            96 0207 Unattached      5:11.33    5:00.00  
 10 Luppino, Matthew          96 0207 Westfie         5:16.06    5:04.85  
 11 Vandervalk, Ryan          97 0207 Unattached      5:10.12    5:06.00  
 12 McMahon, Joseph           96 0207 Unattached      4:59.60    5:06.35  
 13 Whitmore, Max             96 0207 Nj Stri         5:08.40    5:16.94  
 14 Williams, Blair           97 0207 Willis          5:33.19    5:27.06  
 15 Byfield, Juwan            97 0207 Bergen          5:25.22    5:33.32  
 16 Caulfield, Thomas         96 0207 Hunterd         5:45.89    5:35.22  
 
Event 33  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         97 0207 Unattached      4:57.21    4:56.05  
  2 Corbosiero, Amanda        96 0207 Team Fl         5:05.40    5:09.47  
  3 North, Korina             97 0207 Unattached      5:10.00    5:11.00  
  4 Haskins, Caroline         97 0207 Team Fl         5:24.50    5:11.13  
  5 Wilde, Ilona              97 0207 Hunterd         5:23.70    5:18.91  
  6 Shibata, Emily            97 0207 Elite R         5:43.09    5:22.52  
  7 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 0207 Jaguar          5:20.45    5:23.90  
  8 Lavigne, Cailyn           96 0207 Hunterd         5:23.40    5:25.88  
  9 Holder, Shationa          96 0207 Jaguar          5:29.14    5:30.18  
 10 Traylor, Mary             97 0207 Nj Stri         5:24.10    5:31.18  
 11 McLaughlin, Erin          97 0207 Hunterd         5:49.29    5:33.23  
 12 Collimore, Rebecca        97 0207 Jackson         5:18.90    5:33.53  
 13 Cuisana, Jeanette         96 0207 Green S         6:05.52    5:40.23  
 14 McClamb, Daria            97 0207 Jaguar          5:49.30    5:40.99  
 15 Spann, Monique            96 0207 Jersey          5:52.09    5:43.78  
 16 Kloss, Paige              97 0207 Unattached      5:51.22    6:09.93  
 17 Peterson-Porta, Madison   97 0207 Bergen          5:53.16    6:37.16  
 
Event 34  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 0207 Unattached      4:29.00    4:26.71  
  2 Adamovics, Andris         95 0207 Unattached      4:30.00    4:31.73  
  3 Triana, Alexander         94 0207 Unattached      4:38.00    4:33.64  
  4 Joseph, Anfernee          95 0207 Unattached      4:27.00    4:34.95  
  5 Chehanske, Colin          95 0207 Unattached      4:25.00    4:45.22  
  6 Rodriguez, Isaac          95 0207 Unattached      4:29.00    4:50.26  
  7 Timney, Patrick           94 0207 Unattached      4:52.00    4:56.30  
  8 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     94 0207 Green S         4:27.00    5:08.91  
  9 Waterbury, Alex           95 0207 Jaguar          5:06.00    5:11.32  
 10 Evans-Harris, Marquis     95 0207 Sudden                     5:43.08  
 11 Saltzman, Max             95 0207 Comets          4:40.00    5:43.88  
 12 Bacich, Joe               95 0207 Nj Stri                    5:53.26  
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collimore, Ashley         95 0207 Unattached      4:50.00    5:08.91  
  2 Harris, Shayla            95 0207 Unattached      5:09.00    5:17.52  
  3 Bartner, Jolie            95 0207 Nj Stri                    5:25.25  
  4 Tosi, Amanda              95 0207 Nj Stri                    5:32.89  
  5 Kavoleff, Alexandria      95 0207 Unattached      5:30.00    5:35.15  
  6 Lucas, Lindsey            95 0207 Nj Stri                    5:39.36  
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Talief           91 0207 Transy          4:05.00    4:19.71  
  2 Graham, Quincy            92 0207 Green S         4:29.00    5:04.68  
 
Event 38  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laguardia, Alyssa         93 0207 Team Fl         4:45.00    4:56.91  
  2 Fields, Ashlynn           93 0207 Team Fl         5:00.00    5:00.59  
  3 Wolf, Heather             93 0207 Unattached      5:10.00    5:30.19  
  4 Mazur, Chelsea            93 0207 Elite R         5:30.00    6:01.50  
 
Event 39  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Lightning Tc Nj  'A'                         1:07.10    1:05.90  
     1) Clerk, Nasir 02                 2) Mack, Noah 02                  
     3) Robinson, Ahmad 02              4) Sampson-Glass, Myles 02        
  2 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                1:16.30    1:13.73  
     1) Mejia, Mario 03                 2) Smith, Reuben 02               
     3) Watson, Lamont 03               4) Watson, Micai 04               
  3 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                           1:18.10    1:14.54  
     1) Binns, Adom 04                  2) Gladden, Terrell 02            
     3) Plummer, Myles 03               4) Tate, Langston 02              
  4 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               1:21.97    1:18.13  
     1) Hackett, Aiden 04               2) Hughes, Zyfere 02              
     3) Jean-Simon, Jae 03              4) Montague, Lawrence 03          
 
Event 40  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               1:12.00    1:10.46  
     1) Cannady, Kiara 02               2) Floyd-Brown, Iviana 03         
     3) Johnson, Tara 02                4) Smith, Miya 03                 
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               1:14.13    1:13.58  
     1) Gibson, Natalie 02              2) Hedgebeth, Kayla 03            
     3) Jones, Alyssa 03                4) McClean, Najee 03              
 
Event 41  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                1:01.30      59.06  
     1) Greene, Isaiah 00               2) Hope, Devin 01                 
     3) McDougald, Al-Jaquan 00         4) Smith, Sheldon 00              
  2 0207 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                         57.00      59.83  
     1) Gary, Kassan 00                 2) Hillman, Marcus 00             
     3) Hudson, Jajuan 00               4) Jamison, Donte 01              
  3 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                           1:04.60    1:03.76  
     1) Binns, Jahnai 00                2) Dudley, Giovanni 00            
     3) Field, Elijah 00                4) Gladden, Tyree 01              
  4 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               1:07.07    1:05.71  
     1) Anderson, Javon 00              2) Brown, Aneus 00                
     3) Ismail, Sultan 00               4) Myke, Sekou 00                 
 
Event 42  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               1:04.82    1:04.29  
     1) Armwood, Starrla 01             2) Douglas, Naadirah 00           
     3) Hart, Trinity 00                4) Lupton, Allie 01               
  2 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                           1:18.00    1:07.60  
     1) Burney, Janiya 01               2) Cherry, Jordyn 00              
     3) Devaughn, Gianni 00             4) Schenck, Kennady 01            
  3 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                1:10.10    1:09.08  
     1) Coleman, Ceyanna 01             2) Goda, Zianna 01                
     3) Watson, Alea 00                 4) Wilson, Kangee 00              
  4 0207 Nj Striders TC  'A'                          1:12.00    1:10.24  
     1) McNeilly, Julia 00              2) Regan, Fiona 01                
     3) Suriano, Gianna 01              4) Tarangelo, Kayla 01            
  5 0207 Jaguar TC  'B'                               1:11.62    1:12.30  
     1) Davis, Kiely 01                 2) Smith, Tara 00                 
     3) Toney, Nicole 01                4) Toney, Simone 01               
 
Event 43  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                             54.50      52.28   1 
     1) Crump, Linwood 98               2) Holness, Colin 98              
     3) Uzzell, Nile 98                 4) Williams, Zachary 98           
  2 0207 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                         50.20      53.51   1 
     1) Jones, Kyle 98                  2) Milton, George 99              
     3) Owens, Dante 99                 4) Witcher, Dante 99              
  3 0207 Prime Time TC  'B'                             59.40      56.73   1 
     1) Allen, Aberdeen 99              2) Cole, Nasir 99                 
     3) Uzzell, Murad 98                4) Williams, Gregory 98           
  4 0207 Nj Striders TC  'A'                            59.10      57.05   1 
     1) Ali, Yasin 99                   2) Blake, Justin 99               
     3) Izzard, Kyle 99                 4) Rock, Markel 98                
  5 0207 Morris County TC  'A'                          57.67      57.40   1 
     1) Foxworth, Kamrin 99             2) Mayers, Maleek 98              
     3) Okudah, Jeffrey 99              4) Workman, Marcus 99             
  6 0207 Lightning Tc Nj  'A'                         1:00.70      59.04   1 
     1) McAlister, Nathan 99            2) Pepper, Yasin 99               
     3) Robinson, David 99              4) White, Devin 99                
  7 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                1:01.60    1:00.06   1 
     1) Greene, Elijah 98               2) Johnson, Makay 99              
     3) Spain, Anas 99                  4)                                
  8 0207 Prime Time TC  'C'                           1:03.80    1:00.89   2 
     1) Douglas, Nathaniel 98           2) Patterson, Brendon 99          
     3) Phillips, Christopher 99        4) Reed, Keanu 99                 
  9 0207 Nj Striders TC  'B'                          1:04.70    1:03.85   2 
     1) Covington, Xavier 99            2) McFadden, Malachi 99           
     3) Normanjr, Andrew 99             4) Williams, Cameron 99           
 10 0207 Nj Striders TC  'C'                          1:10.50    1:10.28   2 
     1) Cohen, Tamir 98                 2) Green, Mikah 98                
     3) Holden, Brian 98                4) Lam, Elliot 98                 
 
Event 44  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                        59.20      59.18  
     1) Bardecker, Emily 98             2) Fuhrman, Annie 98              
     3) Tyerech, Ellie 98               4) Washington, Nia 98             
  2 0207 Jersey City Pal  'A'                         1:02.10    1:00.11  
     1) Green-Gibbs, Eunique 99         2) Perry, Aliya 99                
     3) Saiboo, Vanessa 99              4) Womack, Simone 99              
 
Event 45  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                 50.26      50.36  
     1) Cooper, Tyler 96                2) Dato, Paolo 96                 
     3) Edgehill, Caleb 96              4) Omari, Naija 96                
  2 0207 Comets TC  'A'                                 51.00      51.12  
     1) Animashaun, Michael 96          2) Arroyo, Daniel 96              
     3) Downey, Kabeer 96               4) Rahman, Majid 97               
  3 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                             51.38  
     1) Jackson, Kahil 97               2) Clarke, Raymund 97             
     3) Lewis, Kwesi 96                 4) Darius, Cody 97                
  4 0207 Nj Striders TC  'A'                                       58.22  
     1) Conroy, Nigel 96                2) Gulati, Rahul 97               
     3) Gulati, Raj 97                  4) Oshaughnessy, Keith 97         
  5 0207 Nj Striders TC  'B'                                     1:03.90  
     1) Gallagher, Peter 96             2) Barbaro, Frank 96              
     3) Barcenas, Daniel 96             4) Nowoslawski, Eric 96           
 
Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                                 50.76      51.16  
     1) Gibson, Alexis 96               2) Hinton, Maya 96                
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna 97         4) Richardson, Kayla 96           
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'B'                                 52.24      52.54  
     1) Cherrington, Courtney 96        2) Faison, Amanda 96              
     3) Herran, Alana 97                4) Jordan-Sweet, Amani 97         
  3 0207 Elite Runners TC  'A'                          53.00      53.79  
     1) Britton, Stephanie 96           2) Butler, Tatyana 96             
     3) Fowler, Ayanna 97               4) Gray, Carla 96                 
  4 0207 Nj Striders TC  'A'                            56.40      55.66  
     1) Cureton, Kayla 97               2) Drakeford, Latoya 97           
     3) Jones, Ashley 97                4) Williams, Imani 97             
  5 0207 Nj Striders TC  'B'                          1:01.10    1:01.87  
     1) Adam, Nathalie 97               2) Cureton, Kiara 97              
     3) Findlay, Resha 96               4) Simmons, Chelesea 96           
 
Event 47  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                             46.00      45.77  
  2 0207 Comets TC  'A'                                 46.00      47.46  
 
Event 49  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                                 43.00      43.99  
 
Event 51  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massillon, Noah           99 0207 Unattached                   16.73Q  2 
  2 Pesce, Austin             98 0207 Nj Stri                      17.03Q  1 
  3 McFadden, Malachi         99 0207 Nj Stri                      16.93Q  2 
  4 Green, Mikah              98 0207 Nj Stri                      18.17Q  1 
  5 Lam, Elliot               98 0207 Nj Stri                      18.29Q  1 
  6 Normanjr, Andrew          99 0207 Nj Stri                      18.79Q  2 
  7 Ackerman, Liam            99 0207 Nj Stri                      18.64q  1 
  8 Friedman, Jordan          99 0207 Nj Stri                      18.86q  2 
  9 Weisberger, Alex          99 0207 Nj Stri                      18.95   2 
 10 Covington, Xavier         99 0207 Nj Stri                      19.90   1 
 11 Lam, Ian                  98 0207 Nj Stri                      20.02   1 
 
Event 51  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pesce, Austin             98 0207 Nj Stri           17.03      16.33  
  2 Massillon, Noah           99 0207 Unattached        16.73      16.42  
  3 Lam, Elliot               98 0207 Nj Stri           18.29      17.29  
  4 Normanjr, Andrew          99 0207 Nj Stri           18.79      18.10  
  5 Friedman, Jordan          99 0207 Nj Stri           18.86      19.04  
  6 McFadden, Malachi         99 0207 Nj Stri           16.93      22.16  
 -- Green, Mikah              98 0207 Nj Stri           18.17        DNF  
Preliminaries
  7 Ackerman, Liam            99 0207 Nj Stri           18.64             
  9 Weisberger, Alex          99 0207 Nj Stri           18.95             
 10 Covington, Xavier         99 0207 Nj Stri           19.90             
 11 Lam, Ian                  98 0207 Nj Stri           20.02             
 
Event 52  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 0207 Superso                      13.76Q  3 
  2 Olaogun, Christine        98 0207 Nj Stri                      16.08Q  2 
  3 Paul, Tabitha             98 0207 Nj Stri                      17.28Q  1 
  4 Earle, Carolina           98 0207 Nj Stri                      16.26Q  3 
  5 Guiden, Daisja            98 0207 Nj Stri                      17.54Q  1 
  6 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 0207 Nj Stri                      18.81Q  2 
  7 Johnson, Kielah           98 0207 Superso                      17.06q  3 
  8 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 0207 Nj Stri                      18.43q  3 
  9 Lastra, Allison           98 0207 Nj Stri                      19.19   3 
 10 Hennessey, Tyler R        99 0207 Nj Stri                      19.29   2 
 11 Sowa, Brigitte            99 0207 Nj Stri                      19.41   2 
 12 Brennan, Eliana           98 0207 Nj Stri                      19.44   1 
 13 Eason, China              99 0207 Superso                      22.57   3 
 14 Smith, Shaina             99 0207 Sudden                       24.83   2 
 
Event 52  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 0207 Superso           13.76      13.45  
  2 Earle, Carolina           98 0207 Nj Stri           16.26      15.43  
  3 Johnson, Kielah           98 0207 Superso           17.06      15.49  
  4 Olaogun, Christine        98 0207 Nj Stri           16.08      15.76  
  5 Paul, Tabitha             98 0207 Nj Stri           17.28      15.81  
  6 Guiden, Daisja            98 0207 Nj Stri           17.54      17.45  
  7 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 0207 Nj Stri           18.43      17.65  
  8 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 0207 Nj Stri           18.81      18.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Lastra, Allison           98 0207 Nj Stri           19.19             
 10 Hennessey, Tyler R        99 0207 Nj Stri           19.29             
 11 Sowa, Brigitte            99 0207 Nj Stri           19.41             
 12 Brennan, Eliana           98 0207 Nj Stri           19.44             
 13 Eason, China              99 0207 Superso           22.57             
 14 Smith, Shaina             99 0207 Sudden            24.83             
 
Event 53  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle         96 0207 Prime T                      16.02Q  1 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         97 0207 Superso                      16.18Q  2 
  3 Falk, Sally               96 0207 Hunterd           17.00      17.68Q  1 
  4 Thompson, Gianna          97 0207 Superso                      17.90Q  2 
  5 Shapiro, Hana             97 0207 Nj Stri                      20.22Q  1 
  6 Williams, Imani           97 0207 Nj Stri                      20.56Q  2 
  7 Drakeford, Latoya         97 0207 Nj Stri                      20.62q  2 
  8 Pettway, Reona            96 0207 Nj Stri                      21.71q  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Victoria       96 0207 Nj Stri                      21.87   1 
 10 Acevedo, Alexis           97 0207 Nj Stri                      22.25   2 
 
Event 53  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delgado, Danielle         96 0207 Prime T           16.02      15.65  
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         97 0207 Superso           16.18      16.03  
  3 Thompson, Gianna          97 0207 Superso           17.90      17.13  
  4 Falk, Sally               96 0207 Hunterd           17.68      17.42  
  5 Drakeford, Latoya         97 0207 Nj Stri           20.62      19.83  
  6 Shapiro, Hana             97 0207 Nj Stri           20.22      20.04  
  7 Williams, Imani           97 0207 Nj Stri           20.56      20.62  
  8 Pettway, Reona            96 0207 Nj Stri           21.71      20.87  
Preliminaries
  9 Rodriguez, Victoria       96 0207 Nj Stri           21.87             
 10 Acevedo, Alexis           97 0207 Nj Stri           22.25             
 
Event 54  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jared              96 0207 Superso                      15.99Q  1 
  2 Bethea, Eric              97 0207 Superso                      17.94Q  2 
  3 Clarke, Raymund           97 0207 Roselle                      19.01Q  1 
  4 Nowoslawski, Eric         96 0207 Nj Stri                      21.04Q  2 
  5 Patalano, John            96 0207 Nj Stri                      19.27Q  1 
  6 Luppino, Matthew          96 0207 Westfie                      21.06Q  2 
  7 Borbon, Gregory           97 0207 Nj Stri                      20.41q  1 
  8 Mayer, Daniel             97 0207 Hunterd                      20.60q  1 
  9 Wynn, Taurean             96 0207 Nj Stri                      22.16   2 
 10 Silver, Daniel            97 0207 Nj Stri                      24.55   2 
 11 Barcenas, Daniel          96 0207 Nj Stri                      25.20   1 
 
Event 54  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyce, Jared              96 0207 Superso           15.99      16.29  
  2 Clarke, Raymund           97 0207 Roselle           19.01      18.17  
  3 Patalano, John            96 0207 Nj Stri           19.27      18.54  
  4 Bethea, Eric              97 0207 Superso           17.94      19.87  
  5 Borbon, Gregory           97 0207 Nj Stri           20.41      21.15  
  6 Nowoslawski, Eric         96 0207 Nj Stri           21.04      21.50  
Preliminaries
  6 Luppino, Matthew          96 0207 Westfie           21.06             
  8 Mayer, Daniel             97 0207 Hunterd           20.60             
  9 Wynn, Taurean             96 0207 Nj Stri           22.16             
 10 Silver, Daniel            97 0207 Nj Stri           24.55             
 11 Barcenas, Daniel          96 0207 Nj Stri           25.20             
 
Event 55  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McAlister, Natalie        94 0207 Lightni           15.00      15.49  
 
Event 57  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Wellington         94 0207 Comets            15.20      15.90  
  2 Edwards, Darien           94 0207 Comets            15.00      16.24  
  3 Foster, Kalonji           94 0207 Comets            16.00      16.56  
  4 Skopin, Matthew           95 0207 Nj Stri                      37.22  
 
Event 58  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broussard, Alan           91 0207 Elite R           14.30      14.90  
  2 Hugin, Robbie             92 0207 Sudden                       16.33  
  3 Rousseau, Jaris           91 0207 Transy            15.00      16.63  
 
Event 59  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Myles             02 0207 Plainfi         1:15.50    1:15.01  
  2 Robinson, Ahmad           02 0207 Lightni         1:19.84    1:15.21  
  3 Taffe, Adrian             02 0207 Nj Stri         1:17.78    1:17.77  
  4 Roth, Brendan             02 0207 Medford         1:20.55    1:19.36  
  5 Dunn, Arthur              02 0207 Comets          1:21.44    1:21.35  
  6 Patterson, Jalen          03 0207 Superso         1:20.39    1:23.83  
  7 Kennedy, Kennyth          02 0207 Transy          1:13.27    1:24.30  
Preliminaries
  2 Armijo, Gage              02 0207 Unattached      1:14.34             
  9 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 0207 Unattached      1:21.79             
 10 Diaz, Gabriel             02 0207 Elite R         1:22.65             
 11 Sampson-Glass, Myles      02 0207 Lightni         1:22.70             
 12 Neal, Darius              03 0207 Plainfi         1:24.85             
 13 Delaney, Tyler            02 0207 Nj Stri         1:25.40             
 14 Cheema, Marcus            03 0207 Nj Stri         1:29.40             
 15 Jones, Gerald             03 0207 Nj Stri         1:30.49             
 16 Jones, Morgan             03 0207 Superso         1:34.11             
 
Event 60  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 0207 Superso         1:13.75    1:10.63  
  2 Johnson, Tara             02 0207 Comets          1:12.52    1:11.49  
  3 Patterson, Sydni          02 0207 Superso         1:18.28    1:16.47  
  4 Quainoo, Felicia          02 0207 Elite R         1:15.20    1:16.87  
  5 Ceaser, Serena            02 0207 Lightni         1:19.73    1:21.86  
  6 Christmas, Deisha         02 0207 Nj Stri         1:27.02    1:23.54  
  7 Hibbert, Ruby             03 0207 Bergen          1:26.60    1:25.65  
  8 Davis, Nia                02 0207 Superso         1:26.68    1:26.24  
Preliminaries
  9 Euston, Tori              02 0207 Sudden          1:29.23             
 10 Kudlak, Melissa           02 0207 Nj Stri         1:29.24             
 11 Glover, Janiya            02 0207 Roselle         1:32.04             
 12 Jones, Alyssa             03 0207 Jaguar          1:40.72             
 13 Gibson, Natalie           02 0207 Jaguar          1:41.28             
 14 Watson, Michelle          02 0207 Roselle         1:41.49             
 15 Hedgebeth, Kayla          03 0207 Jaguar          1:58.42             
 
Event 61  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Shayne             00 0207 Team Ea         1:05.28    1:04.11  
  2 Rogers, Trey              00 0207 Elite R         1:08.01    1:06.31  
  3 Young, Peter              01 0207 Jersey          1:07.29    1:06.90  
  4 Hall, Isaiah              00 0207 Plainfi         1:08.27    1:07.45  
  5 Hackett, Averyjr          00 0207 Jaguar          1:09.37    1:09.89  
  6 Crearer, John             00 0207 Superso         1:09.46    1:10.02  
  7 Maynor, Maasai            00 0207 Superso         1:11.58    1:12.75  
 -- Bagley, Markus            00 0207 Elite R         1:05.28         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 0207 Roselle         1:11.10             
 10 Ackerman, Ian             01 0207 Nj Stri         1:11.80             
 11 McKinney, Justin          00 0207 Jaguar          1:11.89             
 12 Binns, Jahnai             00 0207 Prime T         1:14.08             
 13 Sellaro, Raymond          00 0207 Hunterd         1:16.10             
 14 Ismail, Sultan            00 0207 Jaguar          1:16.54             
 15 Lee, Kyrin                00 0207 Team Ea         1:19.97             
 16 Concannon, Michael        00 0207 Nj Stri         1:20.29             
 17 Belvin, Isaiah            01 0207 Superso         1:20.39             
 
Event 62  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 0207 Prime T         1:07.93    1:07.07  
  2 Jordan, Catherine         00 0207 Jaguar          1:08.89    1:08.52  
  3 Hatchett, Trinity         00 0207 Superso         1:10.30    1:09.79  
  4 Andersen, Ajah            00 0207 Superso         1:11.58    1:10.24  
  5 Evans, Khamil             01 0207 Superso         1:11.50    1:11.10  
  6 Smalls, Ziani             00 0207 Willis          1:12.66    1:11.50  
  7 Mullins, Jayda            00 0207 Hudson          1:11.75    1:17.32  
  8 Benoit, Tanashia          00 0207 Elite R         1:14.12    1:21.87  
Preliminaries
  9 Osley, Chantel            01 0207 Superso         1:14.37             
 10 Cooper, Asiah             00 0207 Jaguar          1:15.19             
 11 Sellers, Juanita          00 0207 Jaguar          1:15.67             
 12 Wilson, Kangee            00 0207 Roselle         1:16.37             
 13 Reckling, Briana          00 0207 Jaguar          1:16.75             
 14 Lombardi, Nikki           00 0207 Nj Stri         1:17.43             
 15 Quinn, Kathryn            01 0207 Nj Stri         1:18.85             
 16 McLeod, Adaisa            01 0207 Nj Stri         1:20.41             
 17 Wright, Jordyn            01 0207 Prime T         1:21.33             
 18 Johnson, Tamara           01 0207 Comets          1:23.88             
 19 Douglas, Naadirah         00 0207 Jaguar          1:26.03             
 20 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae         01 0207 Jersey          1:26.12             
 
Event 63  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toney, Noah               98 0207 Jaguar          1:00.87    1:00.31  
  2 Jackson, Davion           99 0207 Jaguar          1:04.03    1:02.04  
  3 Holness, Colin            98 0207 Prime T         1:04.14    1:03.47  
  4 Fuller, Jordan            98 0207 Unattached      1:04.44    1:04.10  
  5 Rock, Markel              98 0207 Nj Stri         1:04.45    1:04.37  
  6 Neal, Berrell             99 0207 Plainfi         1:06.37    1:04.82  
  7 Uzzell, Murad             98 0207 Prime T         1:07.02    1:04.83  
Preliminaries
  3 Gibbs, Greg               99 0207 Comets          1:04.39             
  9 Parker, Jamal             98 0207 Willis          1:07.36             
 10 Finnie, Naj               98 0207 Jaguar          1:07.65             
 11 McGowan, Matthew          98 0207 Jaguar          1:07.77             
 12 Bowers, Brent             99 0207 Superso         1:07.89             
 13 Tadano, Sawyer            99 0207 Unattached      1:07.93             
 14 Wilson, Premire           98 0207 Willis          1:08.04             
 15 Dent, Dondre              99 0207 Superso         1:08.62             
 16 Smith, Shawn              98 0207 Elite R         1:09.74             
 17 Williams, Zachary         98 0207 Prime T         1:10.04             
 18 Bethea, Andre             99 0207 Superso         1:14.58             
 19 Pesce, Austin             98 0207 Nj Stri         1:17.72             
 20 Blake, Justin             99 0207 Nj Stri         1:18.88             
 21 Thomas, David             99 0207 Nj Stri         1:29.52             
 
Event 64  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 0207 Superso         1:02.47      58.52  
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne           98 0207 Jaguar          1:00.40      58.63  
  3 Willoughtby, Jocelyn      98 0207 Lightni           59.80      58.98  
  4 Tyler, Aniyah             98 0207 Superso         1:04.33    1:01.87  
  5 Osley, Desirae            98 0207 Superso         1:02.60    1:02.07  
  6 Sarraga, Aminah           98 0207 Bergen          1:02.77    1:02.31  
  7 Hayes, Jalissa            98 0207 Jersey          1:05.81    1:02.89  
  8 Roberts, Alexis           98 0207 Nj Stri         1:06.80    1:08.31  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Samantha         98 0207 Elite R         1:08.46             
 10 Smalling, Shanta          98 0207 Team Ea         1:08.90             
 11 Beutel, Sophia            99 0207 Nj Stri         1:08.92             
 12 Beutel, Camilla           99 0207 Nj Stri         1:09.15             
 13 Bell, Jasmyn              98 0207 Jaguar          1:10.66             
 14 Glenn, Nicole             98 0207 Superso         1:11.05             
 15 Paul, Tabitha             98 0207 Nj Stri         1:11.53             
 16 Young, Denine             98 0207 Hudson          1:11.68             
 17 Strahs, Leah              98 0207 Jaguar          1:12.36             
 18 Guiden, Daisja            98 0207 Nj Stri         1:13.08             
 19 Eason, China              99 0207 Superso         1:13.51             
 20 Carlton, Sierra           98 0207 Jaguar          1:14.49             
 21 Smith, Shaina             99 0207 Sudden          1:14.89             
 22 Brownlee, Aminah          98 0207 Willis          1:17.17             
 23 Smith, Niara              99 0207 Jaguar          1:17.22             
 
Event 65  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Omari, Naija              96 0207 Jaguar            55.04      52.87  
  2 Morris, Jaashir           96 0207 Superso           53.79      53.29  
  3 Owens, Bradford           96 0207 Unattached        55.18      53.76  
  4 Washington, Keyon         96 0207 Nj Stri           55.48      54.34  
  5 Walker, Juwaan            96 0207 Superso           56.06      55.35  
  6 Simpson, Tasheem          96 0207 Plainfi           55.59      55.91  
  7 Wilson, Kwann             96 0207 Willis            57.39      56.27  
  8 McGahee, Malik            96 0207 Willis            57.21      56.56  
Preliminaries
  9 Pittman, Javon            96 0207 Sudden            58.06             
 10 Owens, Jermaine           96 0207 Willis            58.29             
 11 Bruce, Malik              96 0207 Transy            58.85             
 12 Bunion, Deshawne          97 0207 Comets            58.94             
 13 Taylor, Devonte           96 0207 Elite R           59.38             
 14 Garcia, Eddie             96 0207 Green S           59.54             
 15 Jenkins, George           96 0207 Bergen            59.57             
 16 Dato, Paolo               96 0207 Jaguar          1:02.83             
 17 Reckling, Brett           97 0207 Jaguar          1:03.93             
 18 Winslow, Colin            97 0207 Prime T         1:04.69             
 19 Jackson, Kahil            97 0207 Roselle         1:04.80             
 20 Dorvil, Joshua            97 0207 Prime T         1:06.86             
 
Event 66  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 0207 Jaguar            58.33      55.98  
  2 Coleman, Imani            96 0207 Lightni           58.98      58.36  
  3 Morris, Jamina            97 0207 Superso           59.86      58.76  
  4 Hinton, Maya              96 0207 Jaguar          1:01.31      59.64  
  5 Watkins, Dominique        96 0207 Roselle         1:00.56      59.86  
  6 Dupiche, Nia              96 0207 Sudden          1:01.27    1:00.99  
  7 McDuffie, Tiara           96 0207 Willis          1:01.89    1:02.61  
Preliminaries
  8 Cowan, Emile              97 0207 Lightni         1:02.99             
  9 Gray, Carla               96 0207 Elite R         1:03.33             
 10 Jamison, Olivia           97 0207 Willis          1:03.92             
 11 Delgado, Danielle         96 0207 Prime T         1:03.95             
 12 Falk, Sally               96 0207 Hunterd         1:04.17             
 13 Mickens, Alexis           97 0207 Jaguar          1:05.83             
 14 Britton, Stephanie        96 0207 Elite R         1:06.19             
 15 Bowles, Jade              96 0207 Hudson          1:06.35             
 16 Thompson, Gianna          97 0207 Superso         1:06.73             
 17 Cherrington, Courtney     96 0207 Jaguar          1:07.51             
 18 Lawrence, Crystal         96 0207 Transy          1:08.48             
 19 Davis, Idalis             97 0207 Bergen          1:08.64             
 20 McKenzie, Myiah           97 0207 Superso         1:09.52             
 21 James, Toni               97 0207 Bergen          1:11.72             
 
Event 67  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Talanca, Anthony          95 0207 Unattached        54.50      53.75Q  1 
  2 Thompson, Orel            94 0207 Unattached        51.80      54.47Q  2 
  3 Joseph, Anfernee          95 0207 Unattached        53.00      53.80Q  1 
  4 Pitt, Jonathan            95 0207 Sudden                       59.14Q  2 
  5 Triana, Alexander         94 0207 Unattached        52.01      55.31Q  1 
  6 Wilkins, Kyler            95 0207 Nj Stri                      57.46q  1 
  7 Cross, Demetrius          95 0207 Jaguar            54.00      58.13q  1 
  8 Franklin, Keston          95 0207 Team Ea                    1:03.48q  1 
 
Event 67  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Anfernee          95 0207 Unattached        53.80      53.09  
  2 Thompson, Orel            94 0207 Unattached        54.47      53.78  
  3 Talanca, Anthony          95 0207 Unattached        53.75      54.27  
  4 Pitt, Jonathan            95 0207 Sudden            59.14      57.29  
  5 Wilkins, Kyler            95 0207 Nj Stri           57.46      57.77  
  6 Cross, Demetrius          95 0207 Jaguar            58.13      58.43  
  7 Franklin, Keston          95 0207 Team Ea         1:03.48      59.93  
Preliminaries
  5 Triana, Alexander         94 0207 Unattached        55.31             
 
Event 68  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toote, Jada               95 0207 Bergen            58.90    1:02.83  
  2 Ismail, Nimah             95 0207 Jaguar          1:05.00    1:04.87  
  3 Odriscoll, Kelsey         94 0207 Team Fl                    1:05.41  
  4 Campbell, Taylar          94 0207 Comets          1:02.00    1:11.95  
  5 Hudson, Alyssia           94 0207 Jaguar          1:04.00    1:14.57  
 
Event 69  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Jonathan           93 0207 Comets            48.20      50.47Q  1 
  2 Darby, Hiram              91 0207 Comets            50.00      51.12Q  2 
  3 Walton, Evan              93 0207 Sudden            50.00      51.54Q  1 
  4 Broussard, Alan           91 0207 Elite R           50.00      51.85Q  2 
  5 Davis, Thomas             93 0207 Jaguar            52.03      52.95Q  2 
  6 Haye, Eric                93 0207 Comets            54.00      57.07Q  1 
  7 Gardner, Angelo           93 0207 Sudden                       53.57q  2 
  8 Graham, Quincy            92 0207 Green S           52.60      55.72q  2 
 
Event 69  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Jonathan           93 0207 Comets            50.47      49.21  
  2 Broussard, Alan           91 0207 Elite R           51.85      50.37  
  3 Walton, Evan              93 0207 Sudden            51.54      50.98  
  4 Darby, Hiram              91 0207 Comets            51.12      51.38  
  5 Gardner, Angelo           93 0207 Sudden            53.57      51.39  
  6 Davis, Thomas             93 0207 Jaguar            52.95      52.42  
Preliminaries
  6 Haye, Eric                93 0207 Comets            57.07             
  8 Graham, Quincy            92 0207 Green S           55.72             
 
Event 70  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Vincia           92 0207 Team Fl           57.10      58.19Q 
  2 Thomas, Beaira            93 0207 Jaguar            58.40    1:00.38Q 
  3 Cubbage, Alexis           93 0207 Plainfi           58.00    1:01.14Q 
  4 Jones, Imani              93 0207 Comets          1:00.00    1:01.61q 
  5 McCurdy, Kathleen         93 0207 Team Fl           59.00    1:01.64q 
  6 Johnson, Jade             93 0207 Lightni         1:01.00    1:02.90q 
  7 Parlavecchio, Kayla       93 0207 Jaguar          1:00.00    1:04.34q 
 
Event 70  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Vincia           92 0207 Team Fl           58.19      58.19  
  2 Thomas, Beaira            93 0207 Jaguar          1:00.38    1:00.38  
  3 Cubbage, Alexis           93 0207 Plainfi         1:01.14    1:01.14  
  4 Jones, Imani              93 0207 Comets          1:01.61    1:01.61  
  5 McCurdy, Kathleen         93 0207 Team Fl         1:01.64    1:01.64  
  6 Johnson, Jade             93 0207 Lightni         1:02.90    1:02.90  
  7 Parlavecchio, Kayla       93 0207 Jaguar          1:04.34    1:04.34  
 
Event 71  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 0207 Nj Stri           16.10      15.70Q  3 
  2 Clerk, Nasir              02 0207 Lightni           15.54      16.38Q  1 
  3 Simon, Cody               02 0207 Team Ea           15.55      16.47Q  2 
  4 Mack, Noah                02 0207 Lightni           16.83      15.80Q  3 
  5 Diaz, Gabriel             02 0207 Elite R           17.21      16.52Q  1 
  6 Patterson, Jalen          03 0207 Superso           16.12      17.25Q  2 
  7 Smith, Reuben             02 0207 Roselle           16.30      16.55q  1 
  8 Dunn, Arthur              02 0207 Comets            16.92      16.87q  3 
  9 Delaney, Tyler            02 0207 Nj Stri           16.20      16.99   1 
 10 Lamb, Samad               03 0207 Hudson            17.61      17.11   3 
 11 Jones, Morgan             03 0207 Superso           17.02      17.39   2 
 12 Roth, Brendan             02 0207 Medford           16.62      17.98   2 
 13 Paul, Gerald              02 0207 Nj Stri           17.60      18.33   2 
 14 Brownlee, Jalin           02 0207 Willis            17.91      18.42   3 
 15 Jones, Gerald             03 0207 Nj Stri           18.40      18.74   1 
 16 Washington, Jalen         02 0207 Jaguar            18.86      18.90   3 
 17 Workman, Rawle            03 0207 Morris            18.18      19.02   1 
 18 Hughes, Zyfere            02 0207 Jaguar            17.97      19.17   2 
 19 Montague, Lawrence        03 0207 Jaguar            18.76      19.34   3 
 20 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 0207 Nj Stri           18.50      19.57   2 
 21 Anderson, Tyshaun         04 0207 Superso           20.39      20.65   1 
 
Event 71  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 0207 Nj Stri           15.70      15.41  
  2 Simon, Cody               02 0207 Team Ea           16.47      15.43  
  3 Clerk, Nasir              02 0207 Lightni           16.38      15.51  
  4 Smith, Reuben             02 0207 Roselle           16.55      16.60  
  5 Diaz, Gabriel             02 0207 Elite R           16.52      16.66  
  6 Dunn, Arthur              02 0207 Comets            16.87      16.71  
  7 Patterson, Jalen          03 0207 Superso           17.25      16.80  
  8 Mack, Noah                02 0207 Lightni           15.80      16.92  
Preliminaries
  9 Delaney, Tyler            02 0207 Nj Stri           16.99             
 10 Lamb, Samad               03 0207 Hudson            17.11             
 11 Jones, Morgan             03 0207 Superso           17.39             
 12 Roth, Brendan             02 0207 Medford           17.98             
 13 Paul, Gerald              02 0207 Nj Stri           18.33             
 14 Brownlee, Jalin           02 0207 Willis            18.42             
 15 Jones, Gerald             03 0207 Nj Stri           18.74             
 16 Washington, Jalen         02 0207 Jaguar            18.90             
 17 Workman, Rawle            03 0207 Morris            19.02             
 18 Hughes, Zyfere            02 0207 Jaguar            19.17             
 19 Montague, Lawrence        03 0207 Jaguar            19.34             
 20 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 0207 Nj Stri           19.57             
 21 Anderson, Tyshaun         04 0207 Superso           20.65             
 
Event 72  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 0207 Superso           15.02      15.66Q  1 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 0207 Willis            15.06      15.74Q  2 
  3 Christmas, Deisha         02 0207 Nj Stri           16.40      16.47Q  3 
  4 Ceaser, Serena            02 0207 Lightni           18.14      17.09Q  3 
  5 Feenaghty, Tara           02 0207 Mvp Exp           17.99      17.23Q  2 
  6 Morris, Anna              02 0207 Nj Stri           17.60      17.74Q  1 
  7 Davis, Zeyonna            03 0207 Willis            16.59      17.24q  3 
  8 Euston, Tori              02 0207 Sudden            17.32      17.33q  2 
  9 Meachem, Mikayla          02 0207 Hudson            18.51      17.94   2 
 10 Richardson, Rahshya       02 0207 Nj Stri           18.40      17.99   1 
 11 Hibbert, Ruby             03 0207 Bergen            17.90      18.36   1 
 12 Brennan, Kacey            02 0207 Plainfi           18.52      18.50   3 
 13 Glover, Janiya            02 0207 Roselle           18.20      18.55   3 
 14 Henderson, Trinity        02 0207 Willis            18.22      18.61   1 
 15 McClean, Najee            03 0207 Jaguar            18.22      18.84   2 
 
Event 72  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 0207 Superso           15.66      15.28  
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 0207 Willis            15.74      15.77  
  3 Christmas, Deisha         02 0207 Nj Stri           16.47      16.24  
  4 Euston, Tori              02 0207 Sudden            17.33      17.19  
  5 Davis, Zeyonna            03 0207 Willis            17.24      17.27  
  6 Feenaghty, Tara           02 0207 Mvp Exp           17.23      17.32  
  7 Morris, Anna              02 0207 Nj Stri           17.74      17.89  
  8 Ceaser, Serena            02 0207 Lightni           17.09      19.12  
Preliminaries
  9 Meachem, Mikayla          02 0207 Hudson            17.94             
 10 Richardson, Rahshya       02 0207 Nj Stri           17.99             
 11 Hibbert, Ruby             03 0207 Bergen            18.36             
 12 Brennan, Kacey            02 0207 Plainfi           18.50             
 13 Glover, Janiya            02 0207 Roselle           18.55             
 14 Henderson, Trinity        02 0207 Willis            18.61             
 15 McClean, Najee            03 0207 Jaguar            18.84             
 
Event 73  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon          00 0207 Elite R           13.29      13.42Q  1 
  2 Greene, Isaiah            00 0207 Roselle           14.20      14.19Q  3 
  3 Simon, Shayne             00 0207 Team Ea           13.63      14.28Q  2 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias        00 0207 Unattached        14.50      14.33Q  2 
  5 Olaogun, Samuel           00 0207 Nj Stri           14.80      14.51Q  3 
  6 Morris, Kai               00 0207 Jaguar            14.52      14.57Q  1 
  7 Crearer, John             00 0207 Superso           14.43      14.51q  3 
  8 Hackett, Averyjr          00 0207 Jaguar            14.76      14.81q  3 
  9 Hillman, Marcus           00 0207 Willis            14.55      15.19   2 
 10 Hudson, Jajuan            00 0207 Willis            14.50      15.27   1 
 11 Workman, Desmond          00 0207 Morris            14.86      15.28   1 
 12 Williams, Travis          00 0207 Team Ea           16.35      15.39   3 
 13 Dicosmo, Aeneas           01 0207 Nj Stri           15.43      15.57   1 
 14 Barnes, Renard            00 0207 Lightni           16.12      15.61   3 
 15 McClamb, Jaris            00 0207 Jaguar            15.46      15.80   3 
 16 Kane, Sabur               00 0207 Willis            16.02      15.89   2 
 17 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 0207 Nj Stri           15.70      15.90   3 
 18 Sessoms, Tequan           00 0207 Comets            15.76      16.28   2 
 19 Weaver, Jared             01 0207 Nj Stri           16.00      16.40   1 
 20 Anderson, Javon           00 0207 Jaguar            15.84      16.78   1 
 
Event 73  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laraque, Brandon          00 0207 Elite R           13.42      13.37  
  2 Greene, Isaiah            00 0207 Roselle           14.19      13.81  
  3 Pellegrino, Matias        00 0207 Unattached        14.33      14.38  
  4 Simon, Shayne             00 0207 Team Ea           14.28      14.44  
  5 Olaogun, Samuel           00 0207 Nj Stri           14.51      14.52  
  6 Crearer, John             00 0207 Superso           14.51      14.53  
  7 Morris, Kai               00 0207 Jaguar            14.57      14.53  
  8 Hackett, Averyjr          00 0207 Jaguar            14.81      14.61  
Preliminaries
  9 Hillman, Marcus           00 0207 Willis            15.19             
 10 Hudson, Jajuan            00 0207 Willis            15.27             
 11 Workman, Desmond          00 0207 Morris            15.28             
 12 Williams, Travis          00 0207 Team Ea           15.39             
 13 Dicosmo, Aeneas           01 0207 Nj Stri           15.57             
 14 Barnes, Renard            00 0207 Lightni           15.61             
 15 McClamb, Jaris            00 0207 Jaguar            15.80             
 16 Kane, Sabur               00 0207 Willis            15.89             
 17 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 0207 Nj Stri           15.90             
 18 Sessoms, Tequan           00 0207 Comets            16.28             
 19 Weaver, Jared             01 0207 Nj Stri           16.40             
 20 Anderson, Javon           00 0207 Jaguar            16.78             
 
Event 74  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 0207 Prime T           14.30      14.55Q  2 
  2 Wilson, Kangee            00 0207 Roselle           14.90      14.86Q  3 
  3 Lewis, Dahria             00 0207 Jaguar            14.28      14.89Q  1 
  4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 0207 Elite R           14.58      15.32Q  3 
  5 Barneswilliams, Ahjure    00 0207 Prime T           15.30      15.33Q  1 
  6 Andersen, Ajah            00 0207 Superso           15.03      15.55Q  2 
  7 Massillon, Nancy          01 0207 Unattached        15.70      15.41q  1 
  8 Cooper, Asiah             00 0207 Jaguar            15.37      15.70q  2 
  9 Mickens, Zanayah          01 0207 Team Ea           15.71      15.82   2 
 10 Haltwanger, Ajanni        01 0207 Willis            15.54      15.95   3 
 11 Osley, Chantel            01 0207 Superso           15.43      15.97   3 
 12 Evans, Khamil             01 0207 Superso           15.34      15.99   1 
 13 Jones, Madison            01 0207 Superso           15.89      16.00   3 
 14 Myrie, Bianca             00 0207 Nj Stri           16.10      16.13   1 
 15 Johnson, Tamara           01 0207 Comets            16.00      16.24   1 
 16 Hart, Trinity             00 0207 Jaguar            15.67      16.31   1 
 17 Mullins, Jayda            00 0207 Hudson            15.83      16.56   3 
 18 Armwood, Starrla          01 0207 Jaguar            16.49      16.62   3 
 19 Sherman, Amiyah           00 0207 Elite R           15.98      16.66   2 
 20 Bethea, Zarria            01 0207 Jaguar            17.43      16.74   1 
 21 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae         01 0207 Jersey            16.71      17.19   3 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 0207 Prime T           14.55      14.43  
  2 Lewis, Dahria             00 0207 Jaguar            14.89      14.56  
  3 Wilson, Kangee            00 0207 Roselle           14.86      14.68  
  4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 0207 Elite R           15.32      14.91  
  5 Barneswilliams, Ahjure    00 0207 Prime T           15.33      15.24  
  6 Massillon, Nancy          01 0207 Unattached        15.41      15.30  
  7 Cooper, Asiah             00 0207 Jaguar            15.70      15.65  
  8 Andersen, Ajah            00 0207 Superso           15.55      15.76  
Preliminaries
  9 Mickens, Zanayah          01 0207 Team Ea           15.82             
 10 Haltwanger, Ajanni        01 0207 Willis            15.95             
 11 Osley, Chantel            01 0207 Superso           15.97             
 12 Evans, Khamil             01 0207 Superso           15.99             
 13 Jones, Madison            01 0207 Superso           16.00             
 14 Myrie, Bianca             00 0207 Nj Stri           16.13             
 15 Johnson, Tamara           01 0207 Comets            16.24             
 16 Hart, Trinity             00 0207 Jaguar            16.31             
 17 Mullins, Jayda            00 0207 Hudson            16.56             
 18 Armwood, Starrla          01 0207 Jaguar            16.62             
 19 Sherman, Amiyah           00 0207 Elite R           16.66             
 20 Bethea, Zarria            01 0207 Jaguar            16.74             
 21 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae         01 0207 Jersey            17.19             
 
Event 76  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyle               98 0207 Willis            12.77      13.15Q  1 
  2 Uzzell, Nile              98 0207 Prime T           12.83      13.52Q  2 
  3 Okudah, Jeffrey           99 0207 Morris            13.02      13.53Q  3 
  4 Rock, Markel              98 0207 Nj Stri           13.20      13.35Q  1 
  5 Crump, Linwood            98 0207 Prime T           13.20      13.60Q  2 
  6 Witcher, Dante            99 0207 Willis            13.63      13.85Q  3 
  7 Milton, George            99 0207 Willis            13.24      13.52q  1 
  8 Bowers, Brent             99 0207 Superso           13.72      13.89q  3 
  9 Jacksonjr, Kevin          98 0207 Nj Stri           13.50      13.92   2 
 10 Boswell, Arron            98 0207 Jersey            13.15      13.93   3 
 11 Neal, Berrell             99 0207 Plainfi           13.75      13.95   2 
 12 Mickens, Zamir            99 0207 Team Ea           13.83      14.11   1 
 13 Workman, Marcus           99 0207 Morris            13.78      14.15   1 
 14 Johnson, Makay            99 0207 Roselle           15.00      14.16   1 
 15 Owens, Dante              99 0207 Willis            13.89      14.36   2 
 16 Tadano, Sawyer            99 0207 Unattached        14.23      14.82   3 
 17 Mayers, Maleek            98 0207 Morris            14.87      14.95   2 
 18 Izzard, Kyle              99 0207 Nj Stri           15.60      15.03   2 
 19 Foxworth, Kamrin          99 0207 Morris            14.57      15.30   3 
 20 Burns, Padraic            99 0207 Nj Stri           17.80      15.34   3 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle               98 0207 Willis            13.15      13.08  
  2 Rock, Markel              98 0207 Nj Stri           13.35      13.28  
  3 Uzzell, Nile              98 0207 Prime T           13.52      13.36  
  4 Milton, George            99 0207 Willis            13.52      13.45  
  5 Crump, Linwood            98 0207 Prime T           13.60      13.47  
  6 Okudah, Jeffrey           99 0207 Morris            13.53      13.49  
  7 Witcher, Dante            99 0207 Willis            13.85      13.83  
  8 Bowers, Brent             99 0207 Superso           13.89      13.85  
Preliminaries
  9 Jacksonjr, Kevin          98 0207 Nj Stri           13.92             
 10 Boswell, Arron            98 0207 Jersey            13.93             
 11 Neal, Berrell             99 0207 Plainfi           13.95             
 12 Mickens, Zamir            99 0207 Team Ea           14.11             
 13 Workman, Marcus           99 0207 Morris            14.15             
 14 Johnson, Makay            99 0207 Roselle           14.16             
 15 Owens, Dante              99 0207 Willis            14.36             
 16 Tadano, Sawyer            99 0207 Unattached        14.82             
 17 Mayers, Maleek            98 0207 Morris            14.95             
 18 Izzard, Kyle              99 0207 Nj Stri           15.03             
 19 Foxworth, Kamrin          99 0207 Morris            15.30             
 20 Burns, Padraic            99 0207 Nj Stri           15.34             
 
Event 77  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jalissa            98 0207 Jersey            13.11      13.64Q  1 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           98 0207 Bergen            13.40      13.66Q  3 
  3 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 0207 Unattached        13.70      13.77Q  2 
  4 Dey, Morgan               98 0207 Superso           13.39      13.81Q  2 
  5 Roberts, Alexis           98 0207 Nj Stri           14.00      13.89Q  1 
  6 Johnson, Kielah           98 0207 Superso           13.59      14.30Q  3 
  7 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 0207 Jaguar            14.03      14.30q  2 
  8 Green-Gibbs, Eunique      99 0207 Jersey            14.40      14.32q  3 
  9 Glenn, Nicole             98 0207 Superso           14.11      14.40   3 
 10 Staggers, Shayla          98 0207 Sudden            13.94      14.62   1 
 11 Washington, Nia           98 0207 Hunterd           14.60      14.63   1 
 12 McFarlane, Alea           99 0207 Team Ea           14.82      14.73   2 
 13 Smith, Shaina             99 0207 Sudden            14.43      14.74   2 
 14 Brownlee, Aminah          98 0207 Willis            15.49      14.99   2 
 15 Earle, Carolina           98 0207 Nj Stri           14.80      15.16   1 
 16 Bradford, Tianna          98 0207 Elite R           14.97      15.43   3 
 17 Gillis, Deja              99 0207 Willis            15.76      16.16   3 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Jalissa            98 0207 Jersey            13.64      13.35  
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           98 0207 Bergen            13.66      13.49  
  3 Roberts, Alexis           98 0207 Nj Stri           13.89      13.64  
  4 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 0207 Unattached        13.77      13.70  
  5 Dey, Morgan               98 0207 Superso           13.81      13.87  
  6 Green-Gibbs, Eunique      99 0207 Jersey            14.32      14.17  
  7 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 0207 Jaguar            14.30      14.26  
  8 Johnson, Kielah           98 0207 Superso           14.30      14.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Glenn, Nicole             98 0207 Superso           14.40             
 10 Staggers, Shayla          98 0207 Sudden            14.62             
 11 Washington, Nia           98 0207 Hunterd           14.63             
 12 McFarlane, Alea           99 0207 Team Ea           14.73             
 13 Smith, Shaina             99 0207 Sudden            14.74             
 14 Brownlee, Aminah          98 0207 Willis            14.99             
 15 Earle, Carolina           98 0207 Nj Stri           15.16             
 16 Bradford, Tianna          98 0207 Elite R           15.43             
 17 Gillis, Deja              99 0207 Willis            16.16             
 
Event 78  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Antwoine           96 0207 Willis            11.00      11.77Q  1 
  2 Washington, Keyon         96 0207 Nj Stri           11.70      11.99Q  3 
  3 Evans, Kwami              96 0207 Superso           11.49      12.25Q  2 
  4 Animashaun, Michael       96 0207 Comets            12.03      12.21Q  3 
  5 Smith, Aziz               96 0207 Jaguar            12.00      12.35Q  2 
  6 Feaster, William          96 0207 Willis            11.96      12.43Q  1 
  7 Owens, Bradford           96 0207 Unattached        11.86      12.48q  1 
  8 Louisaire, Roger          96 0207 Red Ban           12.48      12.93q  3 
  9 Lockhart, Joshua          96 0207 Sudden            12.86      13.00   3 
 10 Bragg, Zachary            97 0207 Roselle           12.70      13.17   1 
 11 Walker, Juwaan            96 0207 Superso           12.60      13.28   2 
 12 Winslow, Colin            97 0207 Prime T           13.10      13.30   3 
 13 Taylor, Devonte           96 0207 Elite R           13.30      13.70   1 
 14 Dato, Paolo               96 0207 Jaguar            13.29      13.89   2 
 15 Reckling, Brett           97 0207 Jaguar            13.30      13.93   1 
 16 Wynn, Taurean             96 0207 Nj Stri           13.60      13.95   3 
 
Event 78  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Antwoine           96 0207 Willis            11.77      11.55  
  2 Evans, Kwami              96 0207 Superso           12.25      11.82  
  3 Washington, Keyon         96 0207 Nj Stri           11.99      12.02  
  4 Animashaun, Michael       96 0207 Comets            12.21      12.09  
  5 Smith, Aziz               96 0207 Jaguar            12.35      12.34  
  6 Owens, Bradford           96 0207 Unattached        12.48      12.46  
  7 Feaster, William          96 0207 Willis            12.43      15.53  
Preliminaries
  8 Louisaire, Roger          96 0207 Red Ban           12.93             
  9 Lockhart, Joshua          96 0207 Sudden            13.00             
 10 Bragg, Zachary            97 0207 Roselle           13.17             
 11 Walker, Juwaan            96 0207 Superso           13.28             
 12 Winslow, Colin            97 0207 Prime T           13.30             
 13 Taylor, Devonte           96 0207 Elite R           13.70             
 14 Dato, Paolo               96 0207 Jaguar            13.89             
 15 Reckling, Brett           97 0207 Jaguar            13.93             
 16 Wynn, Taurean             96 0207 Nj Stri           13.95             
 
Event 79  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Bria            96 0207 Morris            12.42      13.02Q  1 
  2 Watkins, Dominique        96 0207 Roselle           13.60      13.08Q  2 
  3 Hinton, Maya              96 0207 Jaguar            12.74      13.42Q  3 
  4 Dupiche, Nia              96 0207 Sudden            12.71      13.12Q  2 
  5 Mayers, Krysten           96 0207 Morris            13.11      13.25Q  1 
  6 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 0207 Jaguar            12.85      13.51Q  3 
  7 Delgado, Danielle         96 0207 Prime T           13.40      13.38q  2 
  8 Butler, Tatyana           96 0207 Elite R           13.00      13.39q  1 
  9 McEady, Ajani             96 0207 Willis            13.40      13.42   1 
 10 Ewing, Irina              97 0207 Prime T           13.20      13.53   3 
 11 Elleston, Jazmine         97 0207 Superso           12.85      13.54   2 
 12 McDuffie, Tiara           96 0207 Willis            13.36      13.69   3 
 13 Gibson, Alexis            96 0207 Jaguar            13.92      13.70   1 
 14 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 0207 Jaguar            13.14      13.72   2 
 15 Cureton, Kayla            97 0207 Nj Stri           13.90      13.80   2 
 16 Carr, Shavonne            96 0207 Sudden            14.07      14.29   2 
 17 Simmons, Tatyana          96 0207 Willis            13.81      14.38   3 
 18 James, Toni               97 0207 Bergen            14.10      14.47   3 
 19 Jamison, Olivia           97 0207 Willis            13.46      15.17   1 
 
Event 79  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Bria            96 0207 Morris            13.02      12.82  
  2 Butler, Tatyana           96 0207 Elite R           13.39      13.15  
  3 Watkins, Dominique        96 0207 Roselle           13.08      13.23  
  4 Hinton, Maya              96 0207 Jaguar            13.42      13.24  
  5 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 0207 Jaguar            13.51      13.28  
  6 Delgado, Danielle         96 0207 Prime T           13.38      13.38  
  7 Dupiche, Nia              96 0207 Sudden            13.12      13.46  
Preliminaries
  5 Mayers, Krysten           96 0207 Morris            13.25             
  9 McEady, Ajani             96 0207 Willis            13.42             
 10 Ewing, Irina              97 0207 Prime T           13.53             
 11 Elleston, Jazmine         97 0207 Superso           13.54             
 12 McDuffie, Tiara           96 0207 Willis            13.69             
 13 Gibson, Alexis            96 0207 Jaguar            13.70             
 14 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 0207 Jaguar            13.72             
 15 Cureton, Kayla            97 0207 Nj Stri           13.80             
 16 Carr, Shavonne            96 0207 Sudden            14.29             
 17 Simmons, Tatyana          96 0207 Willis            14.38             
 18 James, Toni               97 0207 Bergen            14.47             
 19 Jamison, Olivia           97 0207 Willis            15.17             
 
Event 80  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Wellington         94 0207 Comets            11.00      11.57Q  2 
  2 Higgins, Lamont           95 0207 Prime T           11.40      11.85Q  3 
  3 Wilkins, Kyler            95 0207 Nj Stri                      12.01Q  1 
  4 Cross, Demetrius          95 0207 Jaguar            11.45      11.89Q  3 
  5 Foster, Kalonji           94 0207 Comets            11.70      12.01Q  2 
  6 Daley, Djavan             95 0207 Prime T           11.00      12.55Q  1 
  7 Williams, Michael         95 0207 Prime T           12.00      12.08q  2 
  8 Talanca, Anthony          95 0207 Unattached        12.00      12.31q  3 
  9 Pitt, Jonathan            95 0207 Sudden                       12.77   3 
 10 Ran, Kyle                 94 0207 Comets            11.70      12.93   1 
 
Event 80  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Wellington         94 0207 Comets            11.57      11.52  
  2 Higgins, Lamont           95 0207 Prime T           11.85      12.07  
  3 Foster, Kalonji           94 0207 Comets            12.01      12.09  
  4 Williams, Michael         95 0207 Prime T           12.08      12.10  
  5 Wilkins, Kyler            95 0207 Nj Stri           12.01      12.12  
  6 Daley, Djavan             95 0207 Prime T           12.55      12.21  
  7 Cross, Demetrius          95 0207 Jaguar            11.89      12.34  
Preliminaries
  8 Talanca, Anthony          95 0207 Unattached        12.31             
  9 Pitt, Jonathan            95 0207 Sudden            12.77             
 10 Ran, Kyle                 94 0207 Comets            12.93             
 
Event 81  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel             95 0207 Sudden            12.60      13.12  
  2 Campbell, Taylar          94 0207 Comets            13.30      13.91  
  3 Hudson, Alyssia           94 0207 Jaguar            12.80      14.49  
 
Event 82  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar  92 0207 Sudden                       10.87Q 
  2 Shumate, Joel             91 0207 Elite R           10.90      10.97Q 
  3 Williams, Jhakyse         91 0207 Comets            10.70      11.29Q 
  4 Richardson, Raheem        92 0207 Comets            11.00      11.45q 
  5 Taylor, Matthew           92 0207 Comets            11.00      11.81q 
  6 Pittman, Jerel            93 0207 Sudden                       11.92q 
  7 Wright, Kenyon            93 0207 Comets            11.40      12.16q 
  8 Martin, Malcolm           93 0207 Jersey            11.30      12.55q 
 
Event 82  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar  92 0207 Sudden            10.87      10.87  
  2 Shumate, Joel             91 0207 Elite R           10.97      10.97  
  3 Williams, Jhakyse         91 0207 Comets            11.29      11.29  
  4 Richardson, Raheem        92 0207 Comets            11.45      11.45  
  5 Taylor, Matthew           92 0207 Comets            11.81      11.81  
  6 Pittman, Jerel            93 0207 Sudden            11.92      11.92  
  7 Wright, Kenyon            93 0207 Comets            12.16      12.16  
  8 Martin, Malcolm           93 0207 Jersey            12.55      12.55  
 
Event 83  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Janee               92 0207 Sudden                       12.93  
  2 Jones, Imani              93 0207 Comets            12.50      13.05  
  3 Barnes, Jessica           93 0207 Elite R           12.60      13.19  
  4 Cubbage, Alexis           93 0207 Plainfi           12.50      13.21  
  5 English, Janea            93 0207 Jersey            14.10      15.97  
 
Event 84  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richetti, Michael         97 0207 Nj Stri        20:53.70   22:42.80  
  2 Ference, Timmy            97 0207 Nj Stri        25:30.10   24:54.70  
 
Event 85  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arjani, Simran            96 0207 Nj Stri        20:55.00   20:54.35  
  2 Romanello, Keira          96 0207 Nj Stri        21:47.60   21:19.83  
 
Event 87  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grotheer, Kristen         95 0207 Nj Stri                   22:42.78  
 
Event 90  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Darien           94 0207 Comets            59.00    1:02.40  
  2 Evans-Harris, Marquis     95 0207 Sudden                     1:09.30  
 
Event 91  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oluyadi, Bayaan           92 0207 Comets            55.00      55.95  
  2 Broussard, Alan           91 0207 Elite R           54.00      56.25  
  3 Hugin, Robbie             92 0207 Sudden                       58.22  
  4 Rousseau, Jaris           91 0207 Transy            59.00      58.63  
  5 Pittman, Jerel            93 0207 Sudden                     1:04.86  
 
Event 92  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie        94 0207 Lightni         1:06.00    1:09.81  
  2 Eberhart, Tiffany         94 0207 Jackson         1:13.00    1:16.95  
 
Event 93  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber              92 0207 Transy            59.00    1:02.86  
  2 Carr, Janee               92 0207 Sudden                     1:07.84  
 
Event 94  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 0207 Superso                      27.81   1 
  2 Boyce, Jared              96 0207 Superso                      27.85   1 
  3 Washington, Keyon         96 0207 Nj Stri                      27.91   2 
  4 Bunion, Deshawne          97 0207 Comets                       29.35   2 
  5 Clarke, Raymund           97 0207 Roselle                      29.89   1 
  6 Stamper, Tyson            97 0207 Comets                       30.20   1 
  7 Pittman, Javon            96 0207 Sudden                       30.40   1 
  8 Bethea, Eric              97 0207 Superso                      30.83   1 
  9 Borbon, Gregory           97 0207 Nj Stri                      34.57   2 
 10 Gueguen, Malo             97 0207 Nj Stri                      35.62   2 
 
Event 95  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         97 0207 Superso                      30.29   2 
  2 Morris, Jamina            97 0207 Superso                      30.55   2 
  3 Thompson, Gianna          97 0207 Superso                      31.37   2 
  4 Blackwood, Alli           96 0207 Roselle                      31.84   1 
  5 Coverson, Jordan          97 0207 Comets                       32.54   1 
  6 Gray, Carla               96 0207 Elite R                      32.56   1 
  7 Drakeford, Latoya         97 0207 Nj Stri                      34.13   1 
 
Event 96  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Novak, Luke               98 0207 Team Fl        11:00.00   10:28.77  
  2 Defeo, Joey               98 0207 Unattached     10:56.15   10:31.80  
  3 Brubacher, David          98 0207 Nj Stri        10:51.80   10:42.98  
  4 Cortes, Ray               98 0207 Bergen         11:04.86   11:01.28  
  5 Kishen, Ephraim           98 0207 Transy         11:40.30   11:12.91  
  6 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         99 0207 Jersey         11:59.51   11:15.59  
  7 Gee, Alexander            98 0207 Nj Stri        12:16.50   11:30.65  
  8 Johnson, Tahaj            98 0207 Jersey         11:26.40   11:40.45  
  9 Gray, Keith               98 0207 Elite R        11:45.67   11:50.22  
 
Event 97  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kohli, Juliet             98 0207 Team Fl        11:29.40   11:29.26  
  2 Collimore, Cassandra      99 0207 Jackson        11:43.40   11:33.89  
  3 McLaughlin, Kelly         99 0207 Hunterd        13:53.12   12:22.75  
  4 Turi, Isabel              98 0207 Jaguar         12:14.10   12:25.80  
  5 Love, Tyler               98 0207 Bergen         13:16.30   12:26.37  
  6 Ives, Emily               98 0207 Jaguar         12:23.56   12:26.40  
  7 Qiang, Cindy              99 0207 Westfie        13:33.10   13:00.03  
 
Event 98  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levermore, Kyle           96 0207 Unattached     10:23.50   10:10.31  
  2 Lysenko, David            97 0207 Nj Stri        10:21.40   10:11.56  
  3 DeShaw, Matthew           96 0207 Unattached     10:55.00   10:23.16  
  4 Williams, Blair           97 0207 Willis         11:06.49   10:57.41  
  5 Wilson, Bobby             97 0207 Nj Stri        11:21.50   10:59.74  
  6 Helstrom, Erik            96 0207 Nj Stri        11:38.20   10:59.87  
  7 Altschuler, Danny         97 0207 Unattached     12:18.32   11:03.37  
  8 Herzog, Dalton            96 0207 Westfie        11:50.82   11:37.15  
  9 Loring, Rameek            96 0207 Jersey         11:46.86   11:50.39  
 10 Gulati, Raj               97 0207 Nj Stri        11:49.70   11:53.31  
 11 Sergeant, Marcus          97 0207 Jersey         13:52.64   13:10.19  
 
Event 99  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         97 0207 Unattached     11:21.59   10:37.93  
  2 Corbosiero, Amanda        96 0207 Team Fl        11:05.00   10:51.20  
  3 Haskins, Caroline         97 0207 Team Fl        11:30.90   11:10.44  
  4 Modde, Clarissa           96 0207 Hunterd        11:52.60   11:15.70  
  5 Collimore, Rebecca        97 0207 Jackson        11:34.50   11:22.99  
  6 McLaughlin, Erin          97 0207 Hunterd        11:58.32   11:27.01  
  7 Workman, Sarah            97 0207 Unattached     12:02.10   11:38.34  
  8 Traylor, Mary             97 0207 Nj Stri        11:35.50   11:44.27  
  9 Shibata, Emily            97 0207 Elite R        12:07.39   11:50.20  
 10 Cuisana, Jeanette         96 0207 Green S        12:42.16   12:20.52  
 11 Kloss, Paige              97 0207 Unattached     12:48.63   12:54.38  
 12 Spann, Monique            96 0207 Jersey         13:03.63   12:58.72  
 
Event 100  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 0207 Unattached      9:49.00    9:45.48  
  2 Chehanske, Colin          95 0207 Unattached      9:30.00   10:00.00  
  3 Canas, Francisco          94 0207 Unattached      9:55.00   10:06.08  
  4 Cohen, Steven             95 0207 Unattached     12:30.00   11:11.55  
  5 Bacich, Joe               95 0207 Nj Stri                   12:37.67  
 -- Singh, Jaspal             95 0207 Elite R        10:55.00        DNF  
 
Event 101  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Shayla            95 0207 Unattached     11:33.00   11:24.87  
  2 Tosi, Amanda              95 0207 Nj Stri                   11:37.31  
  3 Bartner, Jolie            95 0207 Nj Stri                   11:43.05  
  4 Collimore, Ashley         95 0207 Unattached     11:00.00   11:48.89  
  5 Kavoleff, Alexandria      95 0207 Unattached     11:30.00   11:53.16  
  6 Lucas, Lindsey            95 0207 Nj Stri                   12:00.45  
 
Event 102  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Chelsea            93 0207 Elite R        11:50.00   13:33.05  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage              02 0207 Unattached      2:52.23    2:45.49  
  2 Daniel, Myles             02 0207 Plainfi         3:00.01    2:54.76  
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 0207 Unattached      3:08.60    2:55.29  
  4 Vella, Dylan              02 0207 Elite R         3:07.98    3:04.91  
  5 Goodwater, Quintin        02 0207 Bergen          3:45.67    3:30.13  
  6 Balint, George            02 0207 Medford         3:26.97    3:30.46  
  7 Dipalma, Brian            03 0207 Nj Stri         3:30.70    3:34.74  
  8 Reighard, Kyle            03 0207 Nj Stri         3:34.90    3:41.48  
 
Event 104  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara             02 0207 Comets          3:00.86    2:48.82  
  2 Brown, Ja-Nay             02 0207 Jersey          3:06.23    2:54.15  
  3 Patterson, Sydni          02 0207 Superso         2:58.56    2:57.12  
  4 Allen, Elizabeth          02 0207 Nj Stri         3:10.40    3:01.18  
  5 Quainoo, Felicia          02 0207 Elite R         3:14.98    3:01.29  
  6 Wollard, Darcy            02 0207 Jaguar          3:09.57    3:09.21  
  7 Watson, Michelle          02 0207 Roselle         3:29.80    3:27.69  
  8 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 0207 Nj Stri         3:43.20    3:28.86  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven             00 0207 Elite R         2:47.26    2:37.36  
  2 Bakos, Charles            01 0207 Elite R         2:49.23    2:37.41  
  3 Ladue, Trevor             00 0207 Nj Stri         2:41.30    2:39.07  
  4 Love, Zachary             00 0207 Bergen          2:49.95    2:41.71  
  5 Benoit, David             01 0207 Elite R         2:56.45    2:42.26  
  6 Gary, Kassan              00 0207 Willis          2:43.60    2:43.40  
  7 Jordan, Jeron             01 0207 Transy          2:53.60    2:44.02  
  8 Byrnes, Bradley           00 0207 Nj Stri         2:49.70    2:47.22  
  9 Ryan, Matthew             00 0207 Nj Stri         2:58.30    2:49.14  
 10 Jamison, Donte            01 0207 Willis          2:53.24    2:50.40  
 11 Maynor, Maasai            00 0207 Superso         2:47.47    2:51.42  
 12 Delancy, Jacob            01 0207 Medford         3:02.67    2:51.68  
 13 Gibardi, Joseph           01 0207 Elite R         3:08.26    2:54.03  
 14 Quinn, Michael            00 0207 Unattached      2:51.08    2:54.63  
 15 Ismail, Sultan            00 0207 Jaguar          3:00.31    2:57.39  
 16 Moran, Anthony            00 0207 Nj Stri         3:01.50    2:58.22  
 17 Tretter, Sebastian        01 0207 Westfie         3:09.09    2:58.84  
 
Event 106  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine         00 0207 Jaguar          2:45.37    2:44.73  
  2 Hatchett, Trinity         00 0207 Superso         2:51.29    2:48.20  
  3 Napoli, Daniella          01 0207 Nj Stri         2:55.40    2:49.51  
  4 Whitmore, Hannah          01 0207 Nj Stri         3:02.90    2:53.36  
  5 Ortiz, Crystal            00 0207 Elite R         3:06.54    2:53.43  
  6 Quinn, Kathryn            01 0207 Nj Stri         3:02.30    2:54.31  
  7 Spence, Emily             00 0207 Nj Stri         3:03.50    2:56.45  
  8 Sellers, Juanita          00 0207 Jaguar          3:07.32    2:58.68  
  9 Morganti, Dianna          00 0207 Nj Stri         2:58.40    3:01.63  
 10 Young, Marlena            01 0207 Jersey          3:18.29    3:04.00  
 11 Leach, Jessica            00 0207 Nj Stri         3:02.80    3:04.10  
 12 Griffin, Kassandra        01 0207 Elite R         3:10.58    3:05.60  
 13 Toney, Nicole             01 0207 Jaguar          3:27.80    3:14.16  
 14 Feenaghty, Dana           00 0207 Mvp Exp         3:39.39    3:21.29  
 
Event 107  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tahaj            98 0207 Jersey          2:31.01    2:25.95  
  2 Cortes, Ray               98 0207 Bergen          2:31.92    2:27.34  
  3 Robinson, Trae            98 0207 Plainfi         2:38.98    2:28.20  
  4 Dent, Dondre              99 0207 Superso         2:41.83    2:29.13  
  5 Lundy, Michaiah           98 0207 Team Ea         2:37.54    2:31.06  
  6 Wilson, Premire           98 0207 Willis          2:52.36    2:31.92  
  7 Gray, Keith               98 0207 Elite R         2:35.54    2:32.23  
  8 Toney, Noah               98 0207 Jaguar          2:39.02    2:32.94  
  9 Quinn, Sean               99 0207 Nj Stri         2:45.10    2:34.39  
 10 Tadano, Sawyer            99 0207 Unattached      2:50.19    2:35.06  
 11 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         99 0207 Jersey          2:43.41    2:47.26  
 12 Okeefe, William           99 0207 Jaguar          3:09.38    3:10.70  
 
Event 108  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne           98 0207 Jaguar          2:28.94    2:27.79  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 0207 Superso         2:38.39    2:28.32  
  3 Roberts, Briana           98 0207 Willis          2:37.52    2:29.92  
  4 Beutel, Camilla           99 0207 Nj Stri         2:51.20    2:36.54  
  5 Johnson, Asia             98 0207 Lightni         2:41.01    2:36.85  
  6 Johnson, Samantha         98 0207 Elite R         2:43.70    2:37.09  
  7 Love, Tyler               98 0207 Bergen          2:51.24    2:40.77  
  8 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 0207 Jersey          2:52.20    2:45.26  
  9 Strahs, Leah              98 0207 Jaguar          2:51.54    2:46.69  
 10 Nelson, Aliah             98 0207 Nj Stri         2:51.50    2:46.76  
 11 Smith, Niara              99 0207 Jaguar          2:55.22    2:47.51  
 12 Proctor, Grace            99 0207 Prime T         2:56.98    2:47.73  
 13 Wright, Ariyonna          99 0207 Prime T         2:50.82    2:48.15  
 14 Murray, Jennifer          99 0207 Hunterd         2:58.41    2:48.58  
 15 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 0207 Nj Stri         2:52.40    2:50.78  
 16 Piretra, Talia            98 0207 Nj Stri         2:53.50    3:05.80  
 
Event 109  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tasheem          96 0207 Plainfi         2:18.41    2:10.73  
  2 Morris, Jaashir           96 0207 Superso         2:23.88    2:12.44  
  3 Edgehill, Caleb           96 0207 Jaguar          2:16.06    2:12.69  
  4 Jenkins, George           96 0207 Bergen          2:24.45    2:13.29  
  5 Garcia, Eddie             96 0207 Green S         2:21.79    2:13.29  
  6 Pittman, Javon            96 0207 Sudden          2:23.57    2:13.69  
  7 Bruce, Malik              96 0207 Transy          2:30.30    2:15.45  
  8 Bunion, Deshawne          97 0207 Comets          2:27.26    2:20.24  
  9 Lawson, Andrew            96 0207 Nj Stri         2:25.60    2:24.63  
 10 Darius, Cody              97 0207 Roselle         2:22.10    2:24.66  
 11 Baranowski, Wesley        97 0207 Medford         2:40.05    2:26.78  
 12 King, Javon               97 0207 Comets          2:35.70    2:27.09  
 13 Alpher, Matthew           96 0207 Nj Stri         2:33.60    2:31.40  
 14 Helstrom, Erik            96 0207 Nj Stri         2:41.20    2:37.33  
 
Event 110  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 0207 Jaguar          2:23.86    2:23.38  
  2 Coleman, Imani            96 0207 Lightni         2:27.14    2:25.73  
  3 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 0207 Jaguar          2:31.36    2:26.89  
  4 Thompson, Gianna          97 0207 Superso         2:48.96    2:30.12  
  5 Morris, Jamina            97 0207 Superso         2:39.30    2:31.51  
  6 Lavigne, Cailyn           96 0207 Hunterd         2:35.30    2:32.20  
  7 Bailey, Shanelle          97 0207 Sudden          2:41.82    2:34.79  
  8 Holder, Shationa          96 0207 Jaguar          2:39.99    2:37.06  
  9 Cassavell, Claudia        96 0207 Hunterd         2:35.80    2:37.23  
 10 Driscoll, Meaghan         96 0207 Hunterd         2:36.40    2:38.23  
 11 Bowles, Jade              96 0207 Hudson          2:41.46    2:39.23  
 12 McClamb, Daria            97 0207 Jaguar          2:46.25    2:39.29  
 13 Spann, Monique            96 0207 Jersey          2:46.38    2:41.93  
 14 Ortiz, Rayna              97 0207 Bergen          2:57.40    2:48.11  
 15 Davis, Idalis             97 0207 Bergen          2:46.60    2:53.75  
 
Event 111  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Triana, Alexander         94 0207 Unattached      2:05.00    2:08.48  
  2 Joseph, Anfernee          95 0207 Unattached      2:07.00    2:08.58  
  3 Adamovics, Andris         95 0207 Unattached      2:10.00    2:09.60  
  4 Chehanske, Colin          95 0207 Unattached      2:14.00    2:14.55  
  5 Talanca, Anthony          95 0207 Unattached      2:12.00    2:14.62  
  6 Waterbury, Alex           95 0207 Jaguar          2:21.00    2:20.32  
  7 Timney, Patrick           94 0207 Unattached      2:26.00    2:24.74  
  8 Franklin, Keston          95 0207 Team Ea                    2:28.16  
  9 Bland, Benjamin           95 0207 Bergen                     2:29.17  
 10 Gramuglia, Nicholas       95 0207 Nj Stri                    2:29.74  
 11 Evans-Harris, Marquis     95 0207 Sudden                     2:32.04  
 12 Saltzman, Max             95 0207 Comets          2:30.00    2:44.43  
 
Event 112  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toote, Jada               95 0207 Bergen          2:22.00    2:26.90  
  2 Odriscoll, Kelsey         94 0207 Team Fl         2:24.00    2:32.75  
  3 Campbell, Gabriella       95 0207 Jaguar          2:40.00    2:38.99  
  4 Ismail, Nimah             95 0207 Jaguar          2:45.00    2:42.03  
  5 Tosi, Amanda              95 0207 Nj Stri                    2:53.24  
 
Event 113  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walkes, Nathan            91 0207 Elite R         2:01.00    2:06.06  
  2 Haye, Eric                93 0207 Comets          2:10.00    2:20.99  
 
Event 114  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ojeda, Jillian            93 0207 Unattached      2:19.68    2:23.69  
  2 Johnson, Jade             93 0207 Lightni         2:25.00    2:29.28  
  3 Parlavecchio, Kayla       93 0207 Jaguar          2:30.00    2:41.79  
  4 Mazur, Chelsea            93 0207 Elite R         2:40.00    2:54.30  
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Elite Runners TC  'A'                        4:39.00    4:36.65  
     1) Bagley, Markus 00               2) Benoit, David 01               
     3) Laraque, Brandon 00             4) Payne, Steven 00               
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:50.40    5:12.51  
     1) Brown, Aneus 00                 2) Hackett, Averyjr 00            
     3) McClamb, Jaris 00               4) McKinney, Justin 00            
 
Event 118  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:50.17    4:59.86  
     1) Cooper, Asiah 00                2) Jordan, Catherine 00           
     3) Lewis, Dahria 00                4) Reckling, Briana 00            
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'B'                               5:37.22    5:30.34  
     1) Best, Jala 01                   2) Bethea, Zarria 01              
     3) French, Ciara 00                4) Greene, Bryce 00               
 
Event 119  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Prime Time TC  'A'                           4:25.00    4:21.85  
     1) Crump, Linwood 98               2) Holness, Colin 98              
     3) Uzzell, Nile 98                 4) Williams, Gregory 98           
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:32.52    4:34.35  
     1) Finnie, Naj 98                  2) Jackson, Davion 99             
     3) McGowan, Matthew 98             4) Okeefe, William 99             
 
Event 120  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Supersonics TC  'A'                          4:46.23    4:17.10  
     1) Livingston, Tia 98              2) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 98        
     3) Osley, Desirae 98               4) Tyler, Aniyah 98               
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:41.09    4:43.30  
     1) Bell, Jasmyn 98                 2) Carlton, Sierra 98             
     3) Knighton, Dahnaasia 98          4) Trigg, Cheyenne 98             
 
Event 121  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                       3:46.00    3:44.82  
     1) Feaster, William 96             2) Hardy, Antwoine 96             
     3) McGahee, Malik 96               4) Owens, Jermaine 96             
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               3:48.00    3:45.36  
     1) Cooper, Tyler 96                2) Dato, Paolo 96                 
     3) Edgehill, Caleb 96              4) Omari, Naija 96                
  3 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               3:45.00    4:01.75  
     1) Animashaun, Michael 96          2) Arroyo, Daniel 96              
     3) Bogan, Jamauri 96               4) Bunion, Deshawne 97            
  4 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                           4:24.45  
     1) Bragg, Zachary 97               2) Lewis, Kwesi 96                
     3) Darius, Cody 97                 4) Jackson, Kahil 97              
 
Event 122  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Jaguar TC  'A'                               4:03.94    4:01.69  
     1) Baker, Olivia 96                2) Hinton, Maya 96                
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna 97         4) Richardson, Kayla 96           
  2 0207 Jaguar TC  'B'                               4:17.52    4:14.13  
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner 96              2) Faison, Amanda 96              
     3) Herran, Alana 97                4) Jordan-Sweet, Amani 97         
  3 0207 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                       4:06.00    4:25.47  
     1) Jamison, Olivia 97              2) Kane, Sahehah 96               
     3) McDuffie, Tiara 96              4) McEady, Ajani 96               
  4 0207 Hunterdon Hawks TC  'A'                      4:50.10    4:44.79  
     1) Cassavell, Claudia 96           2) Driscoll, Meaghan 96           
     3) Harrison, Samantha 97           4) Modde, Tanya 96                
  5 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               4:30.00    5:01.21  
     1) Charles, Nija 97                2) Coverson, Jordan 97            
     3) Gibbs, Janelle 97               4) Melton, Alyiah 97              
 
Event 123  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               3:26.00    3:38.75  
 
Event 125  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Comets TC  'A'                               3:16.00    3:27.36  
  
Event 127  Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 0207 Nj Stri           4.78m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  2 Patalano, John            96 0207 Nj Stri           3.61m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Bethea, Eric              97 0207 Superso           5.16m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  4 Bouliga, Daniel           96 0207 Nj Stri           4.46m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 Nanna, Matt               96 0207 Hunterd           4.34m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  6 Wong, Francis             96 0207 Westfie           3.90m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  7 Pinckney, Kishon          96 0207 Plainfi           4.11m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  8 Johnson, Vernon           96 0207 Superso           3.91m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Oshaughnessy, Keith       97 0207 Nj Stri           3.72m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 10 Vandross, Devin           97 0207 Elite R           3.35m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 11 Gallagher, Peter          96 0207 Nj Stri           3.37m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 12 Wells, Andrew             97 0207 Hunterd           3.58m      3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Event 128  Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 0207 Jaguar            4.61m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Richardson, Kayla         96 0207 Jaguar            4.58m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 0207 Nj Stri           4.33m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Wisse, Shaye              96 0207 Nj Stri           4.56m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  5 Falk, Sally               96 0207 Hunterd           4.34m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  6 McEady, Ajani             96 0207 Willis            4.37m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  7 Shapiro, Hana             97 0207 Nj Stri           4.03m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  8 Lavigne, Cailyn           96 0207 Hunterd           4.03m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  9 Jean-Louis, Jenny         97 0207 Jaguar            3.48m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  9 Hankins, Jontae           97 0207 Superso           3.88m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 11 Simmons, Tatyana          96 0207 Willis            3.83m      3.69m   12-01.25 
 12 Spann, Monique            96 0207 Jersey            3.70m      3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Event 129  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Cody               02 0207 Team Ea           3.28m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Delaney, Tyler            02 0207 Nj Stri           2.28m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  3 Lui, Brandon              02 0207 Nj Stri           2.19m      2.79m    9-02.00 
  4 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 0207 Nj Stri           2.39m      2.47m    8-01.25 
  5 Cue, Maxwell              02 0207 Nj Stri           2.16m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  6 Krebs, Jacob              02 0207 Nj Stri           1.99m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Stegmann, Andrew          03 0207 Nj Stri           1.99m      2.01m    6-07.25 
 -- Weisberger, Andrew        03 0207 Nj Stri           2.47m       FOUL            
 
Event 130  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 0207 Nj Stri           2.82m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  2 Kudlak, Melissa           02 0207 Nj Stri           2.31m      2.81m    9-02.75 
  3 Allen, Elizabeth          02 0207 Nj Stri           2.80m      2.79m    9-02.00 
  4 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 0207 Nj Stri           2.62m      2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon          00 0207 Elite R           4.57m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Greene, Isaiah            00 0207 Roselle           3.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Lee, Kyrin                00 0207 Team Ea           3.66m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  4 Love, Zachary             00 0207 Bergen            3.20m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  5 Shapiro, Sage             00 0207 Nj Stri           3.43m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  6 Rogers, Trey              00 0207 Elite R           3.50m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  7 Bagley, Markus            00 0207 Elite R           4.11m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  8 Carter, Michael           00 0207 Bergen            3.10m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  9 Pellegrino, Matias        00 0207 Unattached        3.63m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 10 Delancy, Jacob            01 0207 Medford           3.53m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Gallagher, Jake           00 0207 Nj Stri           3.07m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 12 Hillman, Marcus           00 0207 Willis            3.43m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Ackerman, Ian             01 0207 Nj Stri           3.14m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 14 Cioffi, Jack              01 0207 Westfie           3.09m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 15 Anderson, Javon           00 0207 Jaguar            2.06m      2.39m    7-10.25 
 
Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya              00 0207 Nj Stri           3.37m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Nelson, Jenna             00 0207 Nj Stri           3.47m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  3 Wolf, Madeline            00 0207 Hunterd           3.38m      3.52m   11-06.75 
  4 Petric, Colette           00 0207 Nj Stri           3.22m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  5 Morris, Julia             00 0207 Nj Stri           3.23m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  6 Austin, Kendall           00 0207 Unattached        3.25m      3.33m   10-11.25 
  7 Toney, Simone             01 0207 Jaguar            2.28m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  8 Toney, Nicole             01 0207 Jaguar            2.43m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Lupton, Allie             01 0207 Jaguar            2.07m         ND            
 
Event 133  Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyle               98 0207 Willis            4.78m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Brennan, Kevin            99 0207 Plainfi           4.24m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Samek, August             98 0207 Unattached        4.12m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  4 Jacksonjr, Kevin          98 0207 Nj Stri           3.48m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  5 Parker, Jamal             98 0207 Willis            3.96m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Lundy, Michaiah           98 0207 Team Ea           4.11m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  6 McAlister, Nathan         99 0207 Lightni           4.01m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  8 Johnson, Makay            99 0207 Roselle           3.88m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  9 Pinckney, Justin          98 0207 Plainfi           3.80m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 10 Burns, Padraic            99 0207 Nj Stri           3.42m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 11 Weisberger, Alex          99 0207 Nj Stri           3.18m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 12 Dent, Dondre              99 0207 Superso           3.70m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 
Event 134  Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney        99 0207 Unattached        4.39m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Wis, Leah                 98 0207 Unattached        4.20m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Fuhrman, Annie            98 0207 Hunterd           3.93m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  4 Earle, Carolina           98 0207 Nj Stri           4.02m     J3.75m   12-03.75 
  5 Womack, Simone            99 0207 Jersey            3.92m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  6 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    98 0207 Jaguar            3.60m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 McFarlane, Alea           99 0207 Team Ea           2.84m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 McVeigh, Nicole           98 0207 Nj Stri           3.65m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  9 Dey, Morgan               98 0207 Superso           3.25m      3.24m   10-07.75 
 10 Smalling, Shanta          98 0207 Team Ea           2.99m      2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Event 135  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petric, Colette           00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Morris, Julia             00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Figueroa, Hannah          00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Smyth, Jillian            00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Meyers, Rianleigh         01 0207 Nj Stri                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  7 Varga, Harley             00 0207 Hunterd                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Zwecher, Olivia           00 0207 Nj Stri                         NH            
 
Event 136  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Concannon, Michael        00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 0207 Nj Stri                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Quinn, Jacob              01 0207 Nj Stri                     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Williams, McAi            00 0207 Nj Stri                     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 0207 Nj Stri                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  7 Leonessa, Matthew         01 0207 Nj Stri                     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Bank, Joshua              01 0207 Nj Stri                         NH            
 
Event 137  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 98 0207 Unattached                   1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Fuhrman, Annie            98 0207 Hunterd                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Murray, Jennifer          99 0207 Hunterd                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Clancy, Jessica           99 0207 Nj Stri                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Lastra, Allison           98 0207 Nj Stri                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Bardecker, Emily          98 0207 Hunterd                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Hennessey, Tyler R        99 0207 Nj Stri                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Theiss, Nicole            99 0207 Nj Stri                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 0207 Nj Stri                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Leach, Kelly              98 0207 Nj Stri                         NH            
 -- Quinn, Alena              99 0207 Nj Stri                         NH            
 
Event 138  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacksonjr, Kevin          98 0207 Nj Stri                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Wolf, Richard             99 0207 Hunterd                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Smith, Shawn              98 0207 Elite R                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Lam, Elliot               98 0207 Nj Stri                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Green, Mikah              98 0207 Nj Stri                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Kiefer, Casey             98 0207 Nj Stri                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Bartlik, Max              99 0207 Unattached                  J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Borbon, Derek             99 0207 Nj Stri                         NH            
 -- Pesce, Austin             98 0207 Nj Stri                         NH            
 
Event 139  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jared              96 0207 Superso                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Alpher, Matthew           96 0207 Nj Stri                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Hennessey, William        97 0207 Nj Stri                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Nanna, Matt               96 0207 Hunterd                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Pinckney, Kishon          96 0207 Plainfi                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Jones, Mark               97 0207 Superso                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Barbaro, Frank            96 0207 Nj Stri                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Conroy, Nigel             96 0207 Nj Stri                         NH            
 
Event 140  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Myiah           97 0207 Superso                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Holthaus, Olivia          97 0207 Hunterd                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Britton, Stephanie        96 0207 Elite R                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Niland, Hayley            96 0207 Nj Stri                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Acevedo, Alexis           97 0207 Nj Stri                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Shapiro, Hana             97 0207 Nj Stri                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Wingler, Hannah           96 0207 Hunterd                         NH            
 -- Gray, Carla               96 0207 Elite R                         NH            
 
Event 141  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 0207 Nj Stri           8.27m      7.20m   23-07.50 
  2 Chambers, Owen            00 0207 Nj Stri           6.84m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  3 Yates, Koby               00 0207 Elite R           5.68m      6.16m   20-02.50 
  4 Smalling, Kavon           00 0207 Team Ea           4.49m      5.74m   18-10.00 
  5 Rodgers, Craig            01 0207 Nj Stri           5.98m      5.63m   18-05.75 
  6 Smalling, Javon           00 0207 Team Ea           3.98m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Event 142  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Desree            00 0207 Nj Stri           5.52m      5.82m   19-01.25 
  2 Drayton, Mya              00 0207 Nj Stri           4.64m      5.35m   17-06.75 
  3 Young, Briana             01 0207 Jaguar            4.78m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  4 Morris, Julia             00 0207 Nj Stri           5.46m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 French, Ciara             00 0207 Jaguar            5.19m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  6 Stith, Sydney             00 0207 Nj Stri           5.28m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  7 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 0207 Nj Stri           5.03m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  8 Meyers, Rianleigh         01 0207 Nj Stri           4.80m      4.46m   14-07.75 
  9 Young, Marlena            01 0207 Jersey            3.08m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Sherman, Amiyah           00 0207 Elite R           3.26m      2.79m    9-02.00 
 
Event 143  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Xavier             98 0207 Jaguar           10.46m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  2 McGowan, Matthew          98 0207 Jaguar           10.35m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  3 Valdez, Marcus            99 0207 Elite R           9.18m      8.48m   27-10.00 
  4 Yates, Andre              98 0207 Elite R           9.11m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  5 Lowenstein, Luis          98 0207 Nj Stri           7.54m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  6 Stanton, Joseph           99 0207 Nj Stri           7.98m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  7 Meachem, Michael          98 0207 Hudson            7.15m      7.59m   24-11.00 
  8 Garlin, Jovon             98 0207 Hudson            6.79m      7.39m   24-03.00 
  9 Armwood, John             98 0207 Jaguar            7.21m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  9 Bogan, Justin             99 0207 Comets            7.57m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 11 Melo, Joseph              99 0207 Nj Stri           7.36m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 12 Fleming, Joshua           99 0207 Willis            7.21m      6.98m   22-11.00 
 13 Davis, Darrell            99 0207 Jaguar            6.79m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 14 Jones, Mason              98 0207 Superso           5.71m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Event 144  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 0207 Nj Stri           9.39m      9.78m   32-01.00 
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 0207 Nj Stri           8.73m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  3 Olaogun, Christine        98 0207 Nj Stri           6.40m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  4 Finney, Kira              98 0207 Nj Stri           5.97m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  5 Brennan, Eliana           98 0207 Nj Stri           5.92m      6.73m   22-01.00 
  6 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 0207 Prime T           6.69m      6.56m   21-06.25 
  7 Hughes, Brooke            98 0207 Nj Stri           6.63m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  8 Eason, China              99 0207 Superso           5.18m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  9 Carmichael, Tomara        99 0207 Willis            6.90m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Event 145  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Theiss, Andrew            02 0207 Nj Stri           5.30m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  2 Cue, Maxwell              02 0207 Nj Stri           4.73m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Lui, Brandon              02 0207 Nj Stri           4.55m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  4 Murgas, Noah              02 0207 Jersey            5.05m      4.03m   13-02.75 
  5 Melo, Anthony             02 0207 Nj Stri           3.95m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  6 Pesce, Dean               02 0207 Nj Stri           3.80m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Event 146  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 0207 Nj Stri           7.11m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 0207 Nj Stri           4.21m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 MacKey, Katie             03 0207 Nj Stri           2.42m      3.19m   10-05.75 
  4 Fisher, Olivia            02 0207 Nj Stri           3.06m      2.66m    8-08.75 
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 0207 Nj Stri           3.07m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  6 Zwecher, Maia             03 0207 Nj Stri           2.66m      2.26m    7-05.00 
  6 Henderson, Trinity        02 0207 Willis                       2.26m    7-05.00 
 
Event 147  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seery, Kevin              93 0207 Unattached       53.36m     50.51m     165-08 
  2 McDevitt, Kyle            92 0207 Unattached       48.90m     45.72m     150-00 
  3 Schaffer, Shaun           92 0207 Unattached       53.06m     45.67m     149-10 
  4 Bernstein, Taylor         93 0207 Unattached       44.50m     45.55m     149-05 
  5 Kazior, Alex              93 0207 Unattached       51.66m     44.65m     146-06 
  6 Guarriello, Nick          91 0207 Unattached       49.38m     44.40m     145-08 
  7 Taylor, Matthew           92 0207 Comets           39.62m     39.46m     129-05 
  8 Saleh, Raied              93 0207 Unattached       41.35m     34.44m     113-00 
 
Event 148  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mezzasalma, Elaina        92 0207 Unattached       43.23m     39.90m     130-11 
  2 Lake, Melissa             92 0207 Unattached                  39.88m     130-10 
  3 Jarvis, Jennifer          93 0207 Unattached       36.27m     29.75m      97-07 
 
Event 149  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Falker, Brian             95 0207 Nj Stri                     14.00m      45-11 
 
Event 150  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Sam               94 0207 Unattached       35.05m     31.42m     103-01 
  2 Conroy, Kiyana            95 0207 Nj Stri                     19.81m      65-00 
 
Event 151  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Bradford           96 0207 Unattached                  41.99m     137-09 
  2 Mirabelli, Christopher    96 0207 Unattached                  41.11m     134-10 
  3 Zuidema, Seth             96 0207 Unattached                  40.67m     133-05 
  4 Conroy, Nigel             96 0207 Nj Stri                     33.18m     108-10 
  5 Ross, Spencer             96 0207 Nj Stri                     31.87m     104-07 
  6 Stone, Quinten            96 0207 Elite R                     31.25m     102-06 
  7 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 0207 Unattached                  30.51m     100-01 
  8 Knowles, Trevor           96 0207 Hunterd                     29.64m      97-03 
  9 Kominkiewicz, John        97 0207 Unattached                  28.27m      92-09 
 10 Taylor, Michael           96 0207 Team Ea                     26.70m      87-07 
 11 Gulati, Raj               97 0207 Nj Stri                     26.09m      85-07 
 12 Nowoslawski, Nicholas     96 0207 Nj Stri                     25.30m      83-00 
 13 Newman, Dalton            97 0207 Nj Stri                     22.86m      75-00 
 14 Theiss, Steven            97 0207 Nj Stri                     22.45m      73-08 
 15 Gjini, Nicholas           97 0207 Nj Stri                     22.09m      72-06 
 16 Belmonte, Matthew         96 0207 Nj Stri                     20.75m      68-01 
 17 Gulati, Rahul             97 0207 Nj Stri                     20.19m      66-03 
 18 Patalano, John            96 0207 Nj Stri                     16.90m      55-05 
 19 Kiefer, Matthew           97 0207 Nj Stri                     14.63m      48-00 
 20 Mayer, Daniel             97 0207 Hunterd                     11.27m      37-00 
 
Event 152  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 0207 Nj Stri                     21.42m      70-03 
  2 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 0207 Nj Stri                     18.79m      61-08 
  3 Leonessa, Samantha        96 0207 Nj Stri                     16.67m      54-08 
  4 Morganti, Laura           96 0207 Nj Stri                     10.27m      33-08 
 
Event 153  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Clay              95 0207 Unattached        6.14m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 Pitt, Jonathan            95 0207 Sudden                       5.60m   18-04.50 
  3 Thompson, Orel            94 0207 Unattached        6.06m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  4 Dee, Ryan                 95 0207 Unattached        5.49m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Event 154  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collimore, Ashley         95 0207 Unattached        4.27m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Kavoleff, Alexandria      95 0207 Unattached        3.66m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  3 Eberhart, Tiffany         94 0207 Jackson           4.34m      3.59m   11-09.50 
 
Event 155  Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Raheem        92 0207 Comets            6.40m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  2 Spampanato, Andrew        92 0207 Unattached        6.64m      6.34m   20-09.75 
 
Event 156  Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Beaira            93 0207 Jaguar            5.46m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Sica, Nicole              92 0207 Unattached        5.13m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  3 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      93 0207 Unattached        4.93m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Kennedy-Moore, Mary       92 0207 Unattached        4.57m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 
Event 157  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bethea, Eric              97 0207 Superso                     10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 Clarke, Raymund           97 0207 Roselle                      9.91m   32-06.25 
  3 Patalano, John            96 0207 Nj Stri                      9.74m   31-11.50 
  4 Johnson, Vernon           96 0207 Superso                      8.91m   29-02.75 
  5 Loring, Rameek            96 0207 Jersey                       8.73m   28-07.75 
  6 Lewis, Kwesi              96 0207 Roselle                      8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Event 158  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wisse, Shaye              96 0207 Nj Stri                      9.88m   32-05.00 
  2 Blackwood, Alli           96 0207 Roselle                      8.79m   28-10.25 
  3 Williams, Imani           97 0207 Nj Stri                      8.74m   28-08.25 
  4 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 0207 Nj Stri                      8.04m   26-04.50 
  5 Adam, Nathalie            97 0207 Nj Stri                      7.58m   24-10.50 
  6 Drakeford, Latoya         97 0207 Nj Stri                      7.56m   24-09.75 
  7 Melillo, Kate             97 0207 Nj Stri                      6.78m   22-03.00 
 
Event 159  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jonathan            95 0207 Sudden                      12.49m   40-11.75 
  2 Austin, Clay              95 0207 Unattached       13.69m     11.99m   39-04.00 
 
Event 161  Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shumate, Joel             91 0207 Elite R          12.19m     12.38m   40-07.50 
 
Event 162  Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      93 0207 Unattached       11.06m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  2 Sica, Nicole              92 0207 Unattached       10.71m      9.70m   31-10.00 
  3 Kennedy-Moore, Mary       92 0207 Unattached        9.19m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 
Event 163  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Kalonji           94 0207 Comets            1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Dee, Ryan                 95 0207 Unattached        1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 164  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie        94 0207 Lightni           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Kavoleff, Alexandria      95 0207 Unattached        1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Harris, Shayla            95 0207 Unattached        1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Melillo, Jessica          95 0207 Nj Stri                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 165  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kenyon            93 0207 Comets            1.88m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Burtwell, Corey           92 0207 Transy                       1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 167  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean               99 0207 Nj Stri                     32.80m     107-07 
  2 Tobe, Laurence            99 0207 Nj Stri                     28.70m      94-02 
  3 Siegel, Cole              99 0207 Nj Stri                     27.71m      90-11 
  4 Rooney, Evan              98 0207 Westfie          21.40m     26.64m      87-05 
  5 Holden, Brian             98 0207 Nj Stri                     26.53m      87-00 
  6 Gee, Alexander            98 0207 Nj Stri          24.85m     26.22m      86-00 
  7 Ricco, Jacob              98 0207 Nj Stri          25.73m     26.07m      85-06 
  8 Dunham, Paul              98 0207 Westfie          18.59m     24.86m      81-07 
  9 Young, Xavier             98 0207 Jaguar           17.07m     23.06m      75-08 
 10 Greene, Elijah            98 0207 Roselle                     22.88m      75-01 
 11 Pinckney, Justin          98 0207 Plainfi          22.49m     21.70m      71-02 
 12 Valdez, Marcus            99 0207 Elite R                     20.80m      68-03 
 13 Yates, Andre              98 0207 Elite R                     20.70m      67-11 
 14 Armwood, John             98 0207 Jaguar           15.14m     19.66m      64-06 
 
Event 168  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            98 0207 Nj Stri          24.57m     30.12m      98-10 
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 0207 Nj Stri          23.49m     24.00m      78-09 
  3 Clancy, Jessica           99 0207 Nj Stri          17.36m     19.03m      62-05 
  4 Lastra, Allison           98 0207 Nj Stri          15.25m     17.71m      58-01 
  5 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 0207 Prime T          16.15m     16.15m      53-00 
  6 Carmichael, Tomara        99 0207 Willis                      14.74m      48-04 
  7 Simpson, Tarajia          98 0207 Team Ea                     13.24m      43-05 
 
Event 169  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sean              00 0207 Nj Stri          24.32m     22.51m      73-10 
  2 Owens, Lane               01 0207 Unattached                  20.48m      67-02 
  3 Jeune, Myles              01 0207 Nj Stri                     19.72m      64-08 
  4 Newman, Connor            00 0207 Nj Stri                     18.94m      62-02 
  5 Yates, Koby               00 0207 Elite R                     18.27m      59-11 
  6 Quinn, Jacob              01 0207 Nj Stri          18.55m     14.34m      47-00 
  7 Smalling, Javon           00 0207 Team Ea           7.36m     13.34m      43-09 
  8 Smalling, Kavon           00 0207 Team Ea          10.03m      9.75m      32-00 
 
Event 170  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 0207 Nj Stri          18.42m     20.44m      67-01 
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 0207 Nj Stri          20.34m     19.42m      63-08 
  3 French, Ciara             00 0207 Jaguar                      15.20m      49-10 
  4 Young, Briana             01 0207 Jaguar                       9.21m      30-02 
  5 Feenaghty, Dana           00 0207 Mvp Exp          10.13m      8.78m      28-10 
  6 Kempf, Meghan             00 0207 Nj Stri                      8.35m      27-05 
  7 Prussak, Halinka          00 0207 Mvp Exp           6.65m      7.88m      25-10 
  8 Greene, Bryce             00 0207 Jaguar                       7.71m      25-03 
  9 Waller, Ceili             00 0207 Nj Stri                      6.44m      21-01 
 10 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 0207 Nj Stri           6.97m      6.22m      20-05 
 11 Best, Jala                01 0207 Jaguar                       5.85m      19-02 
 12 Bethea, Zarria            01 0207 Jaguar                       4.87m      16-00 
 
Event 171  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus            99 0207 Elite R                     20.17m      66-02 
  2 Melo, Joseph              99 0207 Nj Stri                     16.49m      54-01 
  3 Yates, Andre              98 0207 Elite R                     15.90m      52-02 
  4 Collins, Danny            98 0207 Nj Stri                     12.56m      41-02 
  5 Fisher, Samuel            99 0207 Nj Stri                      9.33m      30-07 
 
Event 172  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 98 0207 Unattached                  25.65m      84-02 
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 0207 Nj Stri                     20.43m      67-00 
  3 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 0207 Nj Stri                     17.44m      57-03 
  4 Carmichael, Tomara        99 0207 Willis           10.00m     14.94m      49-00 
 
Event 173  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant            96 0207 Unattached                  45.58m     149-06 
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 0207 Nj Stri                     33.78m     110-10 
  3 Mirabelli, Christopher    96 0207 Unattached                  32.02m     105-01 
  4 Taylor, Michael           96 0207 Team Ea                     30.96m     101-07 
  5 Stone, Quinten            96 0207 Elite R                     29.17m      95-08 
  6 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 0207 Unattached       26.90m     27.72m      90-11 
  7 Barbaro, Frank            96 0207 Nj Stri                     23.39m      76-09 
  8 Beals, Tyraiq             97 0207 Team Ea                     23.35m      76-07 
  9 Brennan, Sean             97 0207 Plainfi                     21.66m      71-01 
 10 Kominkiewicz, John        97 0207 Unattached                  21.56m      70-09 
 11 Imperiosi, Michael        97 0207 Nj Stri                     21.53m      70-08 
 12 MacKey, Michael           96 0207 Nj Stri                     20.93m      68-08 
 13 Newman, Dalton            97 0207 Nj Stri                     19.36m      63-06 
 14 Kiefer, Matthew           97 0207 Nj Stri                     18.00m      59-01 
 15 Theiss, Steven            97 0207 Nj Stri                     14.95m      49-00 
 
Event 174  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 0207 Nj Stri                     23.88m      78-04 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            97 0207 Nj Stri                     23.46m      77-00 
  3 Rosemond, Halia           97 0207 Jaguar                      20.38m      66-10 
  4 Keegan, Jasmine           97 0207 Jaguar                      16.84m      55-03 
  5 Berry, Ashley             97 0207 Prime T                     15.33m      50-03 
  6 Arjani, Simran            96 0207 Nj Stri                     14.20m      46-07 
 
Event 175  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prince, Sharaj            94 0207 Unattached       31.09m     30.77m     100-11 
  2 Rosero, Hector            94 0207 Unattached                  23.25m      76-03 
  3 Bacich, Joe               95 0207 Nj Stri                     14.74m      48-04 
  4 Falker, Brian             95 0207 Nj Stri                     14.50m      47-07 
 
Event 176  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 0207 Unattached       35.66m     34.58m     113-05 
  2 Bell, Olivia              95 0207 Unattached                  19.18m      62-11 
  3 Stroedecke, Natasha       95 0207 Unattached                  16.44m      53-11 
 
Event 177  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Austin              93 0207 Unattached       44.11m     44.00m     144-04 
  2 Opitz, Eric               93 Phillipsburgh TC      54.86m     37.22m     122-01 
  3 Bernstein, Taylor         93 0207 Unattached       47.63m     36.95m     121-03 
 
Event 178  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     92 0207 Unattached       42.42m     40.51m     132-11 
  2 Jarvis, Jennifer          93 0207 Unattached       35.05m     36.89m     121-00 
  3 Martin, Sarah             93 0207 Unattached                  27.21m      89-03 
 
Event 179  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant            96 0207 Unattached       14.42m     14.17m   46-06.00 
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 0207 Nj Stri          12.06m     12.36m   40-06.75 
  3 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 0207 Unattached       12.12m     11.38m   37-04.00 
  4 Jefferson, Tajier         96 0207 Jersey           11.04m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  5 Taylor, Michael           96 0207 Team Ea          10.22m      9.73m   31-11.25 
  6 Beals, Tyraiq             97 0207 Team Ea           8.36m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  7 MacKey, Michael           96 0207 Nj Stri           9.06m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  8 Cortellesi, Barrett       96 0207 Hunterd           8.54m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  9 Imperiosi, Michael        97 0207 Nj Stri           8.32m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 10 Kominkiewicz, John        97 0207 Unattached        8.57m      8.39m   27-06.50 
 11 Barbaro, Frank            96 0207 Nj Stri           8.25m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 12 Stone, Quinten            96 0207 Elite R           8.81m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 13 Denicola, David           97 0207 Nj Stri           9.32m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 14 Francis, Malik            97 0207 Jersey            6.93m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Event 180  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia           97 0207 Jaguar            9.74m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            97 0207 Nj Stri           9.22m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  3 Stabile, Victoria         96 0207 Nj Stri           9.68m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  4 Berry, Ashley             97 0207 Prime T           7.89m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  5 Keegan, Jasmine           97 0207 Jaguar            9.31m      8.96m   29-04.75 
  6 Dennis, Rio               97 0207 Jersey            7.65m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  7 Brown, Tymesha            96 0207 Nj Stri           8.63m      8.28m   27-02.00 
  8 Daniel, Danielle          96 0207 Prime T           7.45m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  9 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 0207 Nj Stri           7.80m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Event 181  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prince, Sharaj            94 0207 Unattached       13.41m     12.80m   42-00.00 
 
Event 182  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 0207 Unattached       11.58m     11.41m   37-05.25 
  2 Bell, Olivia              95 0207 Unattached                   7.20m   23-07.50 
  3 Stroedecke, Natasha       95 0207 Unattached                   6.87m   22-06.50 
 
Event 183  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opitz, Eric               93 Phillipsburgh TC      18.29m     14.72m   48-03.50 
  2 Bernstein, Taylor         93 0207 Unattached       15.51m     14.53m   47-08.00 
  3 Ruiz, Austin              93 0207 Unattached       15.43m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 
Event 184  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer          93 0207 Unattached       12.19m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  2 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     92 0207 Unattached       12.61m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  3 Martin, Sarah             93 0207 Unattached                   9.40m   30-10.25 
  4 Cooper Napolitano, Ashle  93 0207 Unattached        9.14m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  5 English, Janea            93 0207 Jersey           27.40m      6.04m   19-09.75 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec