Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/12-13/2010 - Las Vegas, NV

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Shannon               1549 Hurricanes          14.95q        NWI  2 
  2 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv Elite          15.13q        NWI  1 
  3 Favors, Aviana               1549 LV Heat             15.19q        NWI  2 
  4 Savage, Skylar               1549 PS Flyers           15.39q        NWI  4 
  5 Robins, Isabella             1549 Blazin Onez         15.43q        NWI  3 
  6 Freeman, Aya                 1549 Hurricanes          15.49q        NWI  4 
  7 Taylor, E'Lajia              1549 Unlv Elite          15.52q        NWI  5 
  8 McZeal, Amel                 1549 V Lightning         15.63q        NWI  2 
  9 Walker, Peyton               1549 PS Flyers           15.73         NWI  5 
 10 Beals, Samya                 1549 Blazin Onez         15.78         NWI  2 
 11 Pendarvis, Chanzes           1549 PS Flyers           16.02         NWI  5 
 12 Williams, Denise             1549 LV Heat             16.20         NWI  1 
 13 Hunter, Destini              1549 LV Heat             16.23         NWI  3 
 14 Green, Sanaa                 1549 LV Heat             16.43         NWI  3 
 15 Rainey, Trinity              1549 LV Heat             16.58         NWI  5 
 16 Marquez, Sammia              1549 PS Flyers           16.94         NWI  4 
 17 Williams, Laray              1549 LV Heat             17.01         NWI  3 
 18 Ellis, Bryce                 1549 Stallions           17.42         NWI  2 
 19 Giles, Mila                  1549 Unlv Elite          17.53         NWI  3 
 20 Humes, Faith                 1549 Blazin Onez         17.59         NWI  3 
 21 Beasley, Amaria              1549 Star Track          17.70         NWI  4 
 22 Williams, Andrea             1549 Unlv Elite          17.72         NWI  1 
 23 Jackson, Yamara              1549 Blazin Onez         17.96         NWI  5 
 24 Graves, Sadoria              1549 V Lightning         18.30         NWI  4 
 25 Blake, Corey                 1549 Unlv Elite          18.32         NWI  5 
 26 Redden, Aniyah               1549 LV Heat             18.38         NWI  1 
 27 Wilson, Makayla              1549 LV Heat             19.30         NWI  1 
 28 Nixon, Chloe                 1549 PS Flyers           20.11         NWI  5 
 29 Washington, Mariah           1549 Unlv Elite          21.13         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Shannon               1549 Hurricanes          14.78         NWI 
  2 Taylor, E'Lajia              1549 Unlv Elite          15.03         NWI 
  3 Savage, Skylar               1549 PS Flyers           15.04         NWI 
  4 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv Elite          15.12         NWI 
  4 Favors, Aviana               1549 LV Heat             15.12         NWI 
  6 Freeman, Aya                 1549 Hurricanes          15.35         NWI 
  7 McZeal, Amel                 1549 V Lightning         15.36         NWI 
  8 Robins, Isabella             1549 Blazin Onez         15.36         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Carmella              1549 Blazin Onez         29.42qJO S    NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Richshia         1549 Blazin Onez         30.54q        NWI  4 
  3 Dumas, Aayzia                1549 Hurricanes          30.87q        NWI  2 
  4 Savage, Skylar               1549 PS Flyers           31.32q        NWI  1 
  5 Yancy, Bailey                1549 Unlv Elite          31.58q        NWI  3 
  6 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv Elite          31.76q        NWI  4 
  7 Burke, Shannon               1549 Hurricanes          31.96q        NWI  2 
  8 Favors, Aviana               1549 LV Heat             31.99q        NWI  1 
  9 Hunter, Destini              1549 LV Heat             33.09         NWI  4 
 10 Robins, Isabella             1549 Blazin Onez         33.09         NWI  3 
 11 McZeal, Amel                 1549 V Lightning         33.14         NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, E'Lajia              1549 Unlv Elite          33.24         NWI  3 
 13 Washington, Amari            1549 LV Heat             33.34         NWI  3 
 14 Walker, Peyton               1549 PS Flyers           33.56         NWI  2 
 15 Pendarvis, Chanzes           1549 PS Flyers           33.59         NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Denise             1549 LV Heat             34.18         NWI  2 
 17 Green, Sanaa                 1549 LV Heat             35.10         NWI  1 
 18 Marquez, Sammia              1549 PS Flyers           35.32         NWI  2 
 19 Rainey, Trinity              1549 LV Heat             36.37         NWI  2 
 20 Williams, Andrea             1549 Unlv Elite          36.47         NWI  4 
 21 Ellis, Bryce                 1549 Stallions           36.80         NWI  2 
 22 Beasley, Amaria              1549 Star Track          36.87         NWI  3 
 23 Williams, Laray              1549 LV Heat             37.07         NWI  3 
 24 Humes, Faith                 1549 Blazin Onez         37.55         NWI  4 
 25 Graves, Sadoria              1549 V Lightning         39.61         NWI  4 
 26 Redden, Aniyah               1549 LV Heat             39.86         NWI  1 
 27 Wilson, Makayla              1549 LV Heat             40.38         NWI  4 
 28 Nixon, Chloe                 1549 PS Flyers           40.74         NWI  3 
 29 Washington, Mekiyah          1549 LV Heat             42.40         NWI  1 
 30 Blake, Corey                 1549 Unlv Elite          44.08         NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Carmella              1549 Blazin Onez         29.25 JO S    NWI 
  2 Washington, Richshia         1549 Blazin Onez         30.32 JO S    NWI 
  3 Dumas, Aayzia                1549 Hurricanes          30.53         NWI 
  4 Savage, Skylar               1549 PS Flyers           31.27         NWI 
  5 Yancy, Bailey                1549 Unlv Elite          31.39         NWI 
  6 Favors, Aviana               1549 LV Heat             31.57         NWI 
  7 Palacio, Tuwani              1549 Unlv Elite          31.66         NWI 
  8 Burke, Shannon               1549 Hurricanes          31.90         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Kandie                 1549 Hurricanes        1:06.00qJO S             
  2 Jones, Alexa                 1549 Blazin Onez       1:10.00q                 
  3 Young, Lashawnti             1549 Blazin Onez       1:13.00q                 
  4 Young, Latasha               1549 Blazin Onez       1:14.00q                 
  5 Nixon, Chloe                 1549 PS Flyers         1:28.32q                 
  6 Humes, Faith                 1549 Blazin Onez       1:28.33q                 
  7 Beasley, Amaria              1549 Star Track        1:28.34q                 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Kandie                 1549 Hurricanes        1:07.84                  
  2 Jones, Alexa                 1549 Blazin Onez       1:11.78                  
  3 Young, Lashawnti             1549 Blazin Onez       1:18.37                  
  4 Young, Latasha               1549 Blazin Onez       1:19.70                  
  5 Humes, Faith                 1549 Blazin Onez       1:25.28                  
  6 Beasley, Amaria              1549 Star Track        1:27.04                  
  7 Nixon, Chloe                 1549 PS Flyers         1:32.63                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:43.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Kandie                 1549 Hurricanes        2:38.61qJO S             
  2 Gourrier, Alexis             1549 Unlv Elite        2:41.53qJO S             
  3 Jones, Alexa                 1549 Blazin Onez       2:49.62q                 
  4 Young, Latasha               1549 Blazin Onez       3:03.49q                 
  5 Young, Lashawnti             1549 Blazin Onez       3:03.50q                 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:43.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Kandie                 1549 Hurricanes        2:38.61 JO S             
  2 Gourrier, Alexis             1549 Unlv Elite        2:41.53 JO S             
  3 Jones, Alexa                 1549 Blazin Onez       2:49.62                  
  4 Young, Latasha               1549 Blazin Onez       3:03.49                  
  5 Young, Lashawnti             1549 Blazin Onez       3:03.50                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:26.26  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Alexis             1549 Unlv Elite        5:28.50                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       57.89qJO S             
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Beals, Samya                   
     3) Reid, Gizelle                   4) Robins, Isabella               
  2 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                   1:01.64q                 
     1) Favors, Aviana                  2) Hunter, Destini                
     3) McCovery, Jasmyne               4) Washington, Amari              
  3 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            1:02.44q                 
     1) Bell, Kandie                    2) Burke, Shannon                 
     3) Dumas, Aayzia                   4) Freeman, Aya                   
  4 1549 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                           1:02.62q                 
     1) Marquez, Sammia                 2) Pendarvis, Chanzes             
     3) Savage, Skylar                  4) Walker, Peyton                 
  5 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 1:12.65q                 
     1) Giles, Mila                     2) Gourrier, Alexis               
     3) Palacio, Tuwani                 4) Taylor, E'Lajia                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       57.89 JO S             
  2 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                   1:01.64                  
  3 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            1:02.44                  
  4 1549 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                           1:02.62                  
  5 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 1:12.65                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        4:55.05  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     5:00.62q                 
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Beals, Samya                   
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Reid, Gizelle                  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          1.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yancy, Bailey                1549 Unlv Elite          0.92m          3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
          3.89m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 McCovery, Jasmyne            1549 LV Heat             3.33m         NWI  10-11.25 
  2 Washington, Amari            1549 LV Heat             3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
  3 Williams, Denise             1549 LV Heat             2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
  4 Rainey, Trinity              1549 LV Heat             2.86m         NWI   9-04.75 
  5 Williams, Laray              1549 LV Heat             2.56m         NWI   8-04.75 
  6 Wilson, Makayla              1549 LV Heat             2.51m         NWI   8-03.00 
  7 Redden, Aniyah               1549 LV Heat             1.80m         NWI   5-11.00 
  8 Washington, Mekiyah          1549 LV Heat             1.44m         NWI   4-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yancy, Bailey                1549 Unlv Elite          6.32m         20-09.00 
  2 Kayumba, Nyikiia             1549 Blazin Onez         5.90m         19-04.25 
  3 Bolden, Destini              1549 Blazin Onez         5.74m         18-10.00 
  4 McCovery, Jasmyne            1549 LV Heat             4.99m         16-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         20.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Destini              1549 Blazin Onez        13.84m            45-05 
  2 Jackson, Yamara              1549 Blazin Onez         9.58m            31-05 
  3 Kayumba, Nyikiia             1549 Blazin Onez         9.10m            29-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Charleea          1549 Blazin Onez         13.50q        NWI  1 
  2 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Stallions           14.02q        NWI  1 
  3 Harden, Marisha              1549 Hurricanes          14.10q        NWI  2 
  4 Thomas, Scotteanna           1549 Hurricanes          14.13q        NWI  2 
  5 Mccathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv Elite          14.43q        NWI  3 
  6 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv Elite          14.60q        NWI  2 
  7 Moon, Araianna               1549 PS Flyers           14.87q        NWI  1 
  8 Warren, Marissa              1549 Stallions           14.98q        NWI  1 
  9 Upchurch, Tytianna           1549 V Lightning         15.29         NWI  3 
 10 McDaniel, Jasmine            1549 PS Flyers           15.34         NWI  1 
 11 Tyler, Tyshanae              1549 Unlv Elite          15.42         NWI  3 
 12 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Stallions           15.49         NWI  3 
 13 Lovell, Taytum               1549 Star Track          15.51         NWI  2 
 14 Frezzell, Tamara             1549 Blazin Onez         15.66         NWI  3 
 15 Williams, Faith              1549 Stallions           15.70         NWI  3 
 16 Barnum, Kayla                1549 Stallions           15.80         NWI  2 
 17 Selmon, Journey              1549 PS Flyers           16.36         NWI  2 
 18 Witt, Breanny                1549 Unlv Elite          16.88         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Charleea          1549 Blazin Onez         13.32         NWI 
  2 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Stallions           14.02         NWI 
  3 Harden, Marisha              1549 Hurricanes          14.08         NWI 
  4 Thomas, Scotteanna           1549 Hurricanes          14.08         NWI 
  5 Mccathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv Elite          14.35         NWI 
  6 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv Elite          14.57         NWI 
  7 Warren, Marissa              1549 Stallions           14.85         NWI 
  8 Moon, Araianna               1549 PS Flyers           14.98         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harden, Marisha              1549 Hurricanes          28.23q        NWI  3 
  2 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Stallions           28.71q        NWI  3 
  3 Caston, Alexis               1549 Blazin Onez         29.34q        NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv Elite          29.59q        NWI  1 
  5 Mccathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv Elite          29.95q        NWI  1 
  6 Moon, Araianna               1549 PS Flyers           30.27q        NWI  3 
  7 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Stallions           30.30q        NWI  3 
  8 Tyler, Tyshanae              1549 Unlv Elite          30.46q        NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Faith              1549 Stallions           30.96         NWI  1 
 10 Upchurch, Tytianna           1549 V Lightning         30.98         NWI  1 
 11 McDaniel, Jasmine            1549 PS Flyers           31.37         NWI  2 
 12 Gray, Darria                 1549 LV Heat             31.38         NWI  1 
 13 Frezzell, Tamara             1549 Blazin Onez         31.89         NWI  2 
 14 Lovell, Taytum               1549 Star Track          32.25         NWI  2 
 15 Barnum, Kayla                1549 Stallions           32.50         NWI  3 
 16 Selmon, Journey              1549 PS Flyers           32.73         NWI  2 
 17 Thompson, Raeanna            1549 Blazin Onez         34.63         NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harden, Marisha              1549 Hurricanes          28.48         NWI 
  2 Rahman, Amirah               1549 Stallions           28.52         NWI 
  3 Caston, Alexis               1549 Blazin Onez         29.04         NWI 
  4 Jackson, Naja                1549 Unlv Elite          29.70         NWI 
  5 Mccathy, Skylre              1549 Unlv Elite          29.97         NWI 
  6 Tyler, Tyshanae              1549 Unlv Elite          30.13         NWI 
  7 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Stallions           30.13         NWI 
  8 Moon, Araianna               1549 PS Flyers           30.79         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Chyrese           1549 Unlv Elite        1:02.95qJO S              1 
  2 Pamplin, Tatianna            1549 Unlv Elite        1:06.04q                  3 
  3 Runnells, Najae              1549 Hurricanes        1:07.98q                  3 
  4 Bell, Kamaiya                1549 Hurricanes        1:09.69q                  2 
  5 Davis, Cheyenne              1549 Unlv Elite        1:10.78q                  2 
  6 Richardson, Ayanna           1549 Blazin Onez       1:10.85q                  2 
  7 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Blazin Onez       1:11.35q                  3 
  8 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Stallions         1:11.58q                  1 
  9 Tyler, Tyshanae              1549 Unlv Elite        1:13.86                   1 
 10 Moon, Araianna               1549 PS Flyers         1:14.17                   1 
 11 Atkins, Alexis               1549 Hurricanes        1:14.47                   2 
 12 Frezzell, Tamara             1549 Blazin Onez       1:15.71                   3 
 12 Groom, Sydney                1549 Stallions         1:15.71                   3 
 14 Selmon, Journey              1549 PS Flyers         1:19.15                   1 
 15 Gray, Darria                 1549 LV Heat           1:20.29                   2 
 16 Thompson, Raeanna            1549 Blazin Onez       1:25.94                   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
        1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Chyrese           1549 Unlv Elite        1:02.24 JO S             
  2 Pamplin, Tatianna            1549 Unlv Elite        1:05.66                  
  3 Runnells, Najae              1549 Hurricanes        1:06.76                  
  4 Davis, Cheyenne              1549 Unlv Elite        1:08.99                  
  5 Bell, Kamaiya                1549 Hurricanes        1:09.09                  
  6 Holliday, Teyah              1549 Stallions         1:10.37                  
  7 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Blazin Onez       1:11.71                  
  8 Richardson, Ayanna           1549 Blazin Onez       1:13.45                  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:29.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gourrier, Cionne             1549 Unlv Elite        2:39.36q                 
  2 Groom, Sydney                1549 Stallions         2:48.36q                 
  3 Gray, Darria                 1549 LV Heat           2:50.05q                 
  4 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Blazin Onez       2:51.51q                 
  5 Richardson, Ayanna           1549 Blazin Onez       3:02.79q                 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:29.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gourrier, Cionne             1549 Unlv Elite        2:39.36                  
  2 Groom, Sydney                1549 Stallions         2:48.36                  
  3 Gray, Darria                 1549 LV Heat           2:50.05                  
  4 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Blazin Onez       2:51.51                  
  5 Richardson, Ayanna           1549 Blazin Onez       3:02.79                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Kyra              1549 Blazin Onez       6:14.95                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          13.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           1549 Stallions           13.94qJO S    NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           1549 Stallions           13.94 JO S    NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          54.23  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       54.58q                 
     1) Armstrong, Charleea             2) Diaz, Ayla                     
     3) Henderson, Zariya               4) McGee, Ahmari                  
  2 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              58.90q                 
     1) Atkins, Alexis                  2) Bell, Kamaiya                  
     3) Harden, Marisha                 4) Runnells, Najae                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.23  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       54.58                  
  2 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              58.90                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        4:23.29  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 4:25.13q                 
     1) Davis, Cheyenne                 2) Gourrier, Cionne               
     3) Pamplin, Tatianna               4) Patterson, Chyrese             
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:27.28q                 
     1) Caston, Alexis                  2) Diaz, Ayla                     
     3) Henderson, Zariya               4) McGee, Ahmari                  
  3 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            4:45.39q                 
     1) Atkins, Alexis                  2) Bell, Kamaiya                  
     3) Runnells, Najae                 4) Thomas, Scotteanna             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
        4:23.29  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 4:25.13                  
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:27.28                  
  3 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            4:45.39                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
       10:39.52  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                11:36.87                  
     1) Gourrier, Cionne                2) Jackson, Naja                  
     3) Pamplin, Tatianna               4) Patterson, Chyrese             
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    12:41.64                  
     1) Caston, Alexis                  2) Diaz, Ayla                     
     3) Henderson, Zariya               4) McGee, Ahmari                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
          1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           1549 Stallions           1.57m JO S     5-01.75 
  2 Gardner, Jada                1549 Stallions           1.37m          4-06.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
          4.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           1549 Stallions           3.94m         NWI  12-11.25 
  2 Stansberry, Taylor           1549 Stallions           3.67m         NWI  12-00.50 
  3 Armstrong, Charleea          1549 Blazin Onez         3.41m         NWI  11-02.25 
  4 Lovell, Taytum               1549 Star Track          3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
         10.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rachels, Alena               1549 Hurricanes          7.99m         26-02.75 
  2 Rainey, Tamia                1549 LV Heat             7.45m         24-05.50 
  3 Witt, Breanny                1549 Unlv Elite          5.41m         17-09.00 
  4 Cannon, Megan                Unattached               4.97m         16-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
         23.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Tamia                1549 LV Heat            20.40m            66-11 
  2 Cannon, Megan                Unattached               9.75m            32-00 
  3 Ward, Kelsy                  1549 Unlv Elite          9.74m            31-11 
  4 Rachels, Alena               1549 Hurricanes          9.73m            31-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
         29.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Witt, Breanny                1549 Unlv Elite         19.74m            64-09 
  2 Rainey, Tamia                1549 LV Heat            18.88m            61-11 
  3 Cannon, Megan                Unattached              15.66m            51-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Stallions           13.22q        NWI  1 
  2 Russell, Mia                 1549 Blazin Onez         13.38q        NWI  2 
  3 Reece, Kayla                 1549 Blazin Onez         13.97q        NWI  2 
  4 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv Elite          14.17q        NWI  2 
  5 Price, Warneisha             1549 Blazin Onez         14.41q        NWI  1 
  6 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 LV Heat             14.51q        NWI  1 
  7 Hines, Raynette              1549 Hurricanes          14.56q        NWI  2 
  8 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Stallions           14.57q        NWI  2 
  9 Harris, Aliyah               1549 LV Heat             14.60         NWI  1 
 10 Jackson, Yazmine             1549 Blazin Onez         14.81         NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Maia                1549 Hurricanes          15.82         NWI  1 
 12 Perkins, Anjalina            1549 LV Heat             16.88         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Stallions           13.04         NWI 
  2 Russell, Mia                 1549 Blazin Onez         13.17         NWI 
  3 Reece, Kayla                 1549 Blazin Onez         13.82         NWI 
  4 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv Elite          14.03         NWI 
  5 Hines, Raynette              1549 Hurricanes          14.08         NWI 
  6 Price, Warneisha             1549 Blazin Onez         14.15         NWI 
  7 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 LV Heat             14.30         NWI 
  8 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Stallions           14.77         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Stallions           26.33q        NWI  1 
  2 Buchanan, Bria               1549 Blazin Onez         27.35q        NWI  2 
  3 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv Elite          27.86q        NWI  2 
  4 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv Elite          28.19q        NWI  1 
  5 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Hurricanes          28.46q        NWI  1 
  6 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Stallions           29.33q        NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Aliyah               1549 LV Heat             29.93q        NWI  1 
  8 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 LV Heat             29.95q        NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Maia                1549 Hurricanes          32.29         NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oneal, Morgan                1549 Stallions           26.39         NWI 
  2 Buchanan, Bria               1549 Blazin Onez         27.36         NWI 
  3 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv Elite          27.94         NWI 
  4 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Hurricanes          28.14         NWI 
  5 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv Elite          28.68         NWI 
  6 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 LV Heat             29.31         NWI 
  7 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Stallions           29.51         NWI 
  8 Harris, Aliyah               1549 LV Heat             29.94         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Jasmine              1549 Blazin Onez       1:01.63q                  1 
  2 Norris, Amari                1549 Hurricanes        1:02.91q                  2 
  3 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 LV Heat           1:03.20q                  2 
  4 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv Elite        1:03.71q                  1 
  5 Council, Dekandria           1549 Blazin Onez       1:07.20q                  2 
  6 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Stallions         1:07.30q                  2 
  7 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Hurricanes        1:08.12q                  1 
  8 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 LV Heat           1:11.60q                  1 
  9 Harris, Aliyah               1549 LV Heat           1:11.92                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Jasmine              1549 Blazin Onez       1:00.19 JO S             
  2 Norris, Amari                1549 Hurricanes        1:01.66                  
  3 Clayton, Daniesha            1549 Unlv Elite        1:03.04                  
  4 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 LV Heat           1:03.41                  
  5 Shelton, Aviana              1549 Stallions         1:07.15                  
  6 Stevenson, Keiarha           1549 Hurricanes        1:08.76                  
  7 Council, Dekandria           1549 Blazin Onez       1:10.93                  
  8 Eppenger, Khashae            1549 LV Heat           1:15.51                  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:22.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 LV Heat           2:28.00q                 
  2 Buchanan, Jasmine            1549 Blazin Onez       2:30.00q                 
  3 Allison, Brooklynn           1549 Unlv Elite        2:31.00q                 
  4 Howard, Michealyn            1549 Stallions         2:32.00q                 
  5 Jackson, Yazmine             1549 Blazin Onez       2:33.00q                 
  6 Jackson, Sierra              1549 Blazin Onez       2:34.00q                 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:22.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 LV Heat           2:28.00                  
  2 Buchanan, Jasmine            1549 Blazin Onez       2:30.00                  
  3 Allison, Brooklynn           1549 Unlv Elite        2:31.00                  
  4 Howard, Michealyn            1549 Stallions         2:32.00                  
  5 Jackson, Yazmine             1549 Blazin Onez       2:33.00                  
  6 Jackson, Sierra              1549 Blazin Onez       2:34.00                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
        4:54.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 LV Heat           5:21.16Q                 
  2 Buchanan, Jasmine            1549 Blazin Onez       5:44.55Q                 
  3 Howard, Michealyn            1549 Stallions         7:17.24Q                 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:54.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Aryn                1549 LV Heat           5:21.16                  
  2 Buchanan, Jasmine            1549 Blazin Onez       5:44.55                  
  3 Howard, Michealyn            1549 Stallions         7:17.24                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          15.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Amari                1549 Hurricanes          15.69q        NWI 
  2 Dixon, Danice                1549 Hurricanes          17.69q        NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          15.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Norris, Amari                1549 Hurricanes          15.69         NWI 
  2 Dixon, Danice                1549 Hurricanes          17.69         NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          29.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Amari                1549 Hurricanes          30.54q        NWI 
  2 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv Elite          31.67q        NWI 
  3 Hartle, Taylor               1549 PS Flyers           35.78q        NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          29.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Norris, Amari                1549 Hurricanes          30.54         NWI 
  2 Clayton, Daja                1549 Unlv Elite          31.67         NWI 
  3 Hartle, Taylor               1549 PS Flyers           35.78         NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          49.49  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       51.94q                 
     1) Buchanan, Bria                  2) Council, Dekandria             
     3) Jordan, Jasmine                 4) Price, Warneisha               
  2 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              53.14q                 
     1) Dixon, Danice                   2) Hines, Raynette                
     3) Lindsey, Shatoria               4) Norris, Amari                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
          49.49  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       51.94                  
  2 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              53.14                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        4:04.64  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:28.98q                 
     1) Buchanan, Bria                  2) Buchanan, Jasmine              
     3) Council, Dekandria              4) Jordan, Jasmine                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:04.64  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:28.98                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:23.19  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    12:32.10                  
     1) Buchanan, Bria                  2) Buchanan, Jasmine              
     3) Council, Dekandria              4) Jordan, Jasmine                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
          1.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hartle, Taylor               1549 PS Flyers           1.57m JO S     5-01.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Hartle, Taylor               1549 PS Flyers           4.55m         NWI  14-11.25 
  2 Dixon, Danice                1549 Hurricanes          4.33m         NWI  14-02.50 
  3 McKeever, Keaira             1549 Unlv Elite          4.09m         NWI  13-05.00 
  4 Lawrynowicz, Kasia           1549 Unlv Elite          3.91m         NWI  12-10.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
         10.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Danice                1549 Hurricanes          8.86m         NWI  29-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                1549 V Valley           14.32m JO S    46-11.75 
  2 Blalark, Miracle             1549 Blazin Onez        11.37m         37-03.75 
  3 McAdory, Arielle             1549 Unlv Elite          8.98m         29-05.50 
  4 McCormick, Sasha             1549 V Lightning         8.57m         28-01.50 
  5 Stevenson, Jayla             1549 Hurricanes          8.47m         27-09.50 
  6 Cannon, Tiffany              1549 V Valley            7.62m         25-00.00 
  7 Rueda, Alexandra             1549 V Valley            7.39m         24-03.00 
  8 Robinson, Celess             1549 PS Flyers           7.22m         23-08.25 
  9 Perkins, Anjalina            1549 LV Heat             7.15m         23-05.50 
 10 Bywaters, Hannah             1549 Stallions           6.89m         22-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
         30.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                1549 V Valley           35.19m JO S      115-05 
  2 Kelly, Ashley                1549 V Lightning        26.63m            87-04 
  3 Blalark, Miracle             1549 Blazin Onez        24.82m            81-05 
  4 Stevenson, Jayla             1549 Hurricanes         23.77m            78-00 
  5 Rueda, Alexandra             1549 V Valley           21.53m            70-08 
  6 McAdory, Arielle             1549 Unlv Elite         20.67m            67-10 
  7 Cannon, Tiffany              1549 V Valley           19.73m            64-09 
  8 McCormick, Sasha             1549 V Lightning        19.51m            64-00 
  9 Bywaters, Hannah             1549 Stallions          18.80m            61-08 
 10 Robinson, Celess             1549 PS Flyers          18.61m            61-01 
 11 Perkins, Anjalina            1549 LV Heat            16.40m            53-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
         29.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                1549 V Valley           32.88m JO S      107-10 
  2 Blalark, Miracle             1549 Blazin Onez        23.24m            76-03 
  3 Cannon, Tiffany              1549 V Valley           15.48m            50-09 
  4 Rueda, Alexandra             1549 V Valley           14.22m            46-08 
  5 Bywaters, Hannah             1549 Stallions          12.10m            39-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Whitney                1549 Stallions           12.70q        NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Blazin Onez         12.80q        NWI 
  3 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Stallions           13.10q        NWI 
  4 McKinley, Yolanda            1549 Stallions           13.20q        NWI 
  5 Anderson, Alaysia            1549 Unlv Elite          14.00q        NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          12.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Stallions           12.71         NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Blazin Onez         12.90         NWI 
  3 Anderson, Alaysia            1549 Unlv Elite          13.30         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Javonna               1549 V Valley            26.00q        NWI 
  2 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Stallions           26.50q        NWI 
  3 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez         26.90q        NWI 
  4 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Blazin Onez         27.00q        NWI 
  5 Nixon, Nia                   1549 PS Flyers           28.32q        NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          24.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowlette, Tyler              1549 Stallions           26.70         NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Blazin Onez         27.36         NWI 
  3 Nixon, Nia                   1549 PS Flyers           27.66         NWI 
  4 Brown, Javonna               1549 V Valley            27.76         NWI 
  5 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez         28.11         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          56.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chitwood, Mandy              1549 Stallions           58.50q                 
  2 Brown, Javonna               1549 V Valley            59.00q                 
  2 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez         59.00q                 
  4 Diaz, Ebonique               1549 Blazin Onez         59.90q                 
  5 Nixon, Nia                   1549 PS Flyers         1:01.20q                 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          56.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez       1:02.36                  
  2 Nixon, Nia                   1549 PS Flyers         1:02.71                  
  3 Chitwood, Mandy              1549 Stallions         1:02.71                  
  4 Diaz, Ebonique               1549 Blazin Onez       1:07.48                  
  5 Brown, Javonna               1549 V Valley          1:11.29                  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:27.17  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorczyca, Kathryn            Unattached             2:33.31q                 
  2 Diaz, Ebonique               1549 Blazin Onez       2:36.41q                 
  3 Anas, Savannh                1549 PS Flyers         2:44.25q                 
  4 Gallop, Rebekah              1549 Stallions         2:45.47q                 
  5 Payne, Jordanna              1549 PS Flyers         2:47.86q                 
  6 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez       2:59.71q                 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        2:27.17  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gorczyca, Kathryn            Unattached             2:33.31                  
  2 Diaz, Ebonique               1549 Blazin Onez       2:36.41                  
  3 Anas, Savannh                1549 PS Flyers         2:44.25                  
  4 Gallop, Rebekah              1549 Stallions         2:45.47                  
  5 Payne, Jordanna              1549 PS Flyers         2:47.86                  
  6 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez       2:59.71                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
        4:52.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorczyca, Kathryn            Unattached             5:09.03Q                 
  2 Anas, Savannh                1549 PS Flyers         5:37.26Q                 
  3 Gallop, Rebekah              1549 Stallions         5:49.43Q                 
  4 Payne, Jordanna              1549 PS Flyers         6:03.78Q                 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        4:52.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gorczyca, Kathryn            Unattached             5:09.03                  
  2 Anas, Savannh                1549 PS Flyers         5:37.26                  
  3 Gallop, Rebekah              1549 Stallions         5:49.43                  
  4 Payne, Jordanna              1549 PS Flyers         6:03.78                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
       10:51.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gorczyca, Kathryn            Unattached            11:22.42                  
  2 Anas, Savannh                1549 PS Flyers        12:16.07                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          15.55  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Courtney              1549 V Valley            15.41qJO S    NWI 
  2 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez         17.78q        NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          15.55  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Courtney              1549 V Valley            15.41 JO S    NWI 
  2 Veal, Brittany               1549 Blazin Onez         17.78         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:07.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Kalie                 1549 V Lightning       1:33.24q                 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        1:07.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Kalie                 1549 V Lightning       1:33.24                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          48.36  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Southwest Stallions  'A'                         53.56q                 
     1) Carr, Whitney                   2) Chitwood, Mandy                
     3) Gallop, Rebekah                 4) Johnson, Ayanna                
  2 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                             53.57q                 
     1) Banks, Courtney                 2) Brown, Javonna                 
     3) Spurlock, Jasmine               4) Trammell, Deneisha             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          48.36  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Southwest Stallions  'A'                         53.56                  
  2 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                             53.57                  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.46m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Javonna               1549 V Valley            4.61m         NWI  15-01.50 
  2 Nixon, Nia                   1549 PS Flyers           4.08m         NWI  13-04.75 
  3 Anderson, Alaysia            1549 Unlv Elite          4.05m         NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Shorts, Makayla              1549 Hurricanes          3.85m         NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Douglas, Shaquona            1549 Blazin Onez         3.85m         NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Spurlock, Jasmine            1549 V Valley            3.84m         NWI  12-07.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
         11.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Shorts, Makayla              1549 Hurricanes          8.53m         NWI  28-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         34.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kalie                 1549 V Lightning        15.64m            51-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          12.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Darriel               Unattached               12.34q        NWI 
  2 Jones, Joy                   1549 V Valley            12.60q        NWI 
  3 Goynes, Joi                  1549 PS Flyers           12.61q        NWI 
  4 Brass, Tia                   1549 PS Flyers           12.71q        NWI 
  5 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 V Valley            13.00q        NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
          12.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Darriel               Unattached               12.47         NWI 
  2 Brass, Tia                   1549 PS Flyers           12.61         NWI 
  3 Goynes, Joi                  1549 PS Flyers           12.69         NWI 
  4 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 V Valley            13.28         NWI 
  5 Jones, Joy                   1549 V Valley            13.70         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          24.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Darriel               Unattached               25.59q        NWI  2 
  2 Pullum, Jamila               1549 V Valley            25.70q        NWI  1 
  3 Goynes, Joi                  1549 PS Flyers           25.80q        NWI  1 
  4 Martinez, Andrea             1549 V Valley            26.30q        NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Teyler             1549 V Valley            26.30q        NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Joy                   1549 V Valley            26.40q        NWI  1 
  7 Brass, Tia                   1549 PS Flyers           26.87q        NWI  2 
  8 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 V Valley            26.90q        NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
          24.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Darriel               Unattached               25.05         NWI 
  2 Goynes, Joi                  1549 PS Flyers           25.82         NWI 
  3 Pullum, Jamila               1549 V Valley            26.48         NWI 
  4 Brass, Tia                   1549 PS Flyers           26.58         NWI 
  5 Marshall, Jhatara            1549 V Valley            26.96         NWI 
  6 Williams, Teyler             1549 V Valley            27.52         NWI 
  7 Jones, Joy                   1549 V Valley            28.79         NWI 
  8 Martinez, Andrea             1549 V Valley            31.32         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          56.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pullum, Jamila               1549 V Valley            58.50q                 
  2 Goynes, Joi                  1549 PS Flyers         1:00.00q                 
  3 Martinez, Andrea             1549 V Valley          1:01.00q                 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
          56.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pullum, Jamila               1549 V Valley          1:03.24                  
  2 Martinez, Andrea             1549 V Valley          1:12.07                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          14.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarland, Candice           1549 V Valley            14.34qJO S    NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===========================================================================
          14.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 McFarland, Candice           1549 V Valley            14.34 JO S    NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:04.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarland, Candice           1549 V Valley          1:09.93q                 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
        1:04.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McFarland, Candice           1549 V Valley          1:09.93                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
          49.28  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                             49.66q                 
     1) Marshall, Jhatara               2) Martinez, Andrea               
     3) McFarland, Candice              4) Williams, Teyler               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
          49.28  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                             49.66                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        3:53.66  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                           4:09.38q                 
     1) Lewis, Alexys                   2) Martinez, Andrea               
     3) McFarland, Candice              4) Pullum, Jamila                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
        3:53.66  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                           4:09.38                  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Raven                Unattached               1.52m          4-11.75 
  2 Schwebel, Natalie            Unattached               1.42m          4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
          3.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schwebel, Natalie            Unattached               2.59m          8-06.00 
  2 Humenik, Caitlin             Unattached               2.44m          8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
          5.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alexys                1549 V Valley            4.66m         NWI  15-03.50 
  2 McAdory, Sonia               1549 V Valley            4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
  3 Onyema, Krystal              1549 V Valley            4.10m         NWI  13-05.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
         11.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Onyema, Krystal              1549 V Valley           10.94m         NWI  35-10.75 
  2 Lewis, Alexys                1549 V Valley           10.51m         NWI  34-05.75 
  3 McAdory, Sonia               1549 V Valley            9.46m         NWI  31-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
         12.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione              1549 V Valley           13.06m JO S    42-10.25 
  2 Jones, Erica                 1549 V Valley            7.43m         24-04.50 
  3 Onyema, Krystal              1549 V Valley            7.31m         23-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
         38.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione              1549 V Valley           42.60m JO S      139-09 
  2 Jones, Erica                 1549 V Valley           16.82m            55-02 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
         37.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione              1549 V Valley           38.37m JO S      125-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
         34.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione              1549 V Valley           49.30m JO S      161-09 
  2 Jones, Erica                 1549 V Valley           18.54m            60-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 PS Flyers           14.59q        NWI  1 
  2 Young, Elisha                1549 Stallions           14.89q        NWI  2 
  3 Wright, Marcus               1549 Stallions           15.07q        NWI  1 
  4 Sears, Braiden               1549 Stallions           15.12q        NWI  3 
  5 Hall, Trevon                 1549 Blazin Onez         15.33q        NWI  3 
  6 Foster, Davon                1549 LV Heat             15.56q        NWI  1 
  7 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Blazin Onez         15.77q        NWI  2 
  8 Hall, Keyshawn               1549 LV Heat             16.01q        NWI  3 
  9 Plant, Adam                  1549 Stallions           16.07         NWI  3 
 10 Foster, Maleal               1549 LV Heat             16.17         NWI  2 
 11 Walker, Kolbee               1549 PS Flyers           16.34         NWI  2 
 12 Shaw, Geordan                1549 Hurricanes          16.48         NWI  1 
 13 Ramirez, Dimitri             1549 PS Flyers           16.73         NWI  1 
 14 Davis, Lamorris              1549 Hurricanes          17.19         NWI  1 
 15 Dunn, Brian                  1549 Stallions           17.22         NWI  3 
 16 Zvulun, Joshua               1549 LV Heat             17.36         NWI  2 
 17 Lovell, Tyler                1549 Star Track          17.61         NWI  1 
 18 McKenzie, Xavier             1549 PS Flyers           17.75         NWI  3 
 19 Castro, Julien               1549 LV Heat             20.52         NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Elisha                1549 Stallions           14.16         NWI 
  2 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 PS Flyers           14.38         NWI 
  3 Sears, Braiden               1549 Stallions           14.62         NWI 
  4 Wright, Marcus               1549 Stallions           14.97         NWI 
  5 Hall, Trevon                 1549 Blazin Onez         15.10         NWI 
  6 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Blazin Onez         15.26         NWI 
  7 Hall, Keyshawn               1549 LV Heat             16.18         NWI 
  8 Foster, Davon                1549 LV Heat             16.95         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Devin                 1549 Blazin Onez         29.88q        NWI  1 
  2 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 PS Flyers           30.22q        NWI  2 
  3 Thomas, Kazontae             1549 Hurricanes          30.94q        NWI  3 
  4 Washington, Donovan          1549 Hurricanes          30.95q        NWI  2 
  5 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Blazin Onez         31.26q        NWI  3 
  6 Plant, Adam                  1549 Stallions           31.81q        NWI  2 
  7 Foster, Davon                1549 LV Heat             31.87q        NWI  2 
  8 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Blazin Onez         32.14q        NWI  1 
  9 Foster, Maleal               1549 LV Heat             32.73         NWI  3 
 10 Hall, Keyshawn               1549 LV Heat             32.81         NWI  1 
 11 Shaw, Geordan                1549 Hurricanes          33.03         NWI  1 
 12 Dunn, Brian                  1549 Stallions           33.03         NWI  1 
 13 Walker, Kolbee               1549 PS Flyers           33.64         NWI  2 
 14 Monroe, Derrick              1549 Blazin Onez         33.69         NWI  2 
 15 Prinster, Jeremy             1549 V Lightning         34.00         NWI  3 
 16 Ramirez, Dimitri             1549 PS Flyers           34.55         NWI  3 
 17 Powe, Jemoni                 1549 Hurricanes          34.79         NWI  1 
 18 Lovell, Tyler                1549 Star Track          35.44         NWI  3 
 19 Zvulun, Joshua               1549 LV Heat             35.64         NWI  3 
 20 Castro, Julien               1549 LV Heat             41.89         NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 PS Flyers           29.89         NWI 
  2 McGee, Devin                 1549 Blazin Onez         30.01         NWI 
  3 Washington, Donovan          1549 Hurricanes          31.02         NWI 
  4 Thomas, Kazontae             1549 Hurricanes          31.47         NWI 
  5 Frezzell, Teyarre            1549 Blazin Onez         31.91         NWI 
  6 Foster, Davon                1549 LV Heat             32.68         NWI 
  7 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Blazin Onez         33.20         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Ryan               1549 Blazin Onez       1:11.31q                  1 
  2 Clark, Richard               1549 Hurricanes        1:11.80q                  2 
  3 Cone, Javier                 1549 Hurricanes        1:12.09q                  1 
  4 Allen, Cameron               1549 Blazin Onez       1:14.11q                  2 
  5 Powe, Jemoni                 1549 Hurricanes        1:17.87q                  2 
  6 Walker, Kolbee               1549 PS Flyers         1:18.94q                  1 
  7 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Blazin Onez       1:20.79q                  1 
  8 Monroe, Derrick              1549 Blazin Onez       1:21.03q                  1 
  9 Schneider, Tavares           1549 Blazin Onez       1:26.28                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanan, Ryan               1549 Blazin Onez       1:09.83                  
  2 Clark, Richard               1549 Hurricanes        1:10.08                  
  3 Cone, Javier                 1549 Hurricanes        1:13.07                  
  4 Allen, Cameron               1549 Blazin Onez       1:13.47                  
  5 Walker, Kolbee               1549 PS Flyers         1:16.59                  
  6 Powe, Jemoni                 1549 Hurricanes        1:16.98                  
  7 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Blazin Onez       1:18.15                  
  8 Monroe, Derrick              1549 Blazin Onez       1:20.03                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:35.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Damian                1549 LV Heat           2:36.68q                 
  2 Parker-Pie, Tiras            1549 Unlv Elite        2:45.33q                 
  3 Allen, Cameron               1549 Blazin Onez       2:54.88q                 
  4 Prinster, Jeremy             1549 V Lightning       2:57.54q                 
  5 Schneider, Tavares           1549 Blazin Onez       2:57.54q                 
  6 Beckerle, John               1549 LV Heat           3:14.32q                 
  7 Brown, Jamari                1549 LV Heat           3:17.01q                 
  8 Thompson, Sirron             1549 Blazin Onez       3:18.00q                 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:35.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Damian                1549 LV Heat           2:36.68                  
  2 Parker-Pie, Tiras            1549 Unlv Elite        2:45.33                  
  3 Allen, Cameron               1549 Blazin Onez       2:54.88                  
  4 Prinster, Jeremy             1549 V Lightning       2:57.54                  
  4 Schneider, Tavares           1549 Blazin Onez       2:57.54                  
  6 Beckerle, John               1549 LV Heat           3:14.31                  
  7 Brown, Jamari                1549 LV Heat           3:17.01                  
  8 Thompson, Sirron             1549 Blazin Onez       3:18.00                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:14.44  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Damian                1549 LV Heat           5:14.42 JO S             
  2 Beckerle, John               1549 LV Heat           6:32.32                  
  3 Brown, Jamari                1549 LV Heat           6:45.76                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          57.00  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       57.86q                 
     1) Buchanan, Ryan                  2) Frezzell, Teyarre              
     3) Hall, Trevon                    4) McGee, Devin                   
  2 1549 Southwest Stallions  'A'                         58.94q                 
     1) Carr, Jamaal                    2) Isom, Marquis                  
     3) Plant, Adam                     4) Sears, Braiden                 
  3 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            1:00.56q                 
     1) Clark, Richard                  2) Cone, Javier                   
     3) Shaw, Geordan                   4) Thomas, Kazontae               
  4 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                   1:01.33q                 
     1) Foster, Davon                   2) Foster, Maleal                 
     3) Hall, Keyshawn                  4) Singleton, Kautrian            
  5 1549 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                           1:07.32q                 
     1) Hardwick, Paulvaince            2) Horsford, Bryson               
     3) Ramirez, Devin                  4) Smith, Joseph                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          57.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       57.86                  
  2 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            1:00.56                  
  3 1549 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                           1:07.32                  
  4 1549 Southwest Stallions  'A'                       1:07.33                  
  5 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                   1:07.34                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        4:41.86  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:47.40q                 
     1) Allen, Cameron                  2) Buchanan, Ryan                 
     3) Hall, Trevon                    4) McGee, Devin                   
  2 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            4:47.62q                 
     1) Clark, Richard                  2) Cone, Javier                   
     3) Thomas, Kazontae                4) Washington, Donovan            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsford, Benjamin           1549 PS Flyers           3.74m         NWI  12-03.25 
  2 Sweeting, Cedric             1549 Blazin Onez         3.71m         NWI  12-02.25 
  3 Nolan, Tyrell                1549 Blazin Onez         3.68m         NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Sears, Braiden               1549 Stallions           3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
  5 Young, Elisha                1549 Stallions           3.48m         NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Ramirez, Dimitri             1549 PS Flyers           3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Singleton, Kautrian          1549 LV Heat             3.09m         NWI  10-01.75 
  8 Zvulun, Joshua               1549 LV Heat             2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
  9 Powe, Jemoni                 1549 Hurricanes          2.79m         NWI   9-02.00 
 10 Prinster, Jeremy             1549 V Lightning         2.60m         NWI   8-06.50 
 11 Castro, Julien               1549 LV Heat             1.83m         NWI   6-00.00 
 12 Brown, Jamari                1549 LV Heat             1.45m         NWI   4-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.51m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kayumba, Mathue              1549 Blazin Onez         7.38m         24-02.50 
  2 Ware, Davion                 1549 Unlv Elite          6.50m         21-04.00 
  3 Gledhill, Millan             1549 PS Flyers           5.72m         18-09.25 
  4 Jones, Noah                  1549 Unlv Elite          4.92m         16-01.75 
  5 McKenzie, Xavier             1549 PS Flyers           4.82m         15-09.75 
  6 Singleton, Kautrian          1549 LV Heat             4.46m         14-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ware, Davion                 1549 Unlv Elite         23.42m            76-10 
  2 Jones, Noah                  1549 Unlv Elite         19.76m            64-10 
  3 Gledhill, Millan             1549 PS Flyers          18.32m            60-01 
  4 Beckerle, John               1549 LV Heat            18.08m            59-04 
  5 Allen, Max                   1549 Blazin Onez        16.38m            53-09 
  6 Kayumba, Mathue              1549 Blazin Onez        15.52m            50-11 
  7 McKenzie, Xavier             1549 PS Flyers          12.08m            39-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv Elite          13.21q        NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Daquan                1549 LV Heat             13.37q        NWI  1 
  3 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     1549 LV Heat             13.38q        NWI  2 
  4 Green, Derionte              1549 LV Heat             13.74q        NWI  2 
  5 Blanton, Romello             1549 Stallions           13.78q        NWI  1 
  6 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Stallions           14.20q        NWI  1 
  7 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 PS Flyers           14.54q        NWI  2 
  8 Price, Aaron                 1549 PS Flyers           15.16q        NWI  1 
  9 Griffin, Corey               1549 LV Heat             15.58         NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Daquan                1549 LV Heat             12.85         NWI 
  2 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv Elite          12.87         NWI 
  3 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     1549 LV Heat             12.92         NWI 
  4 Green, Derionte              1549 LV Heat             13.54         NWI 
  5 Blanton, Romello             1549 Stallions           13.66         NWI 
  6 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Stallions           13.84         NWI 
  7 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 PS Flyers           14.35         NWI 
  8 Price, Aaron                 1549 PS Flyers           14.84         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv Elite          26.36qJO S    NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Daquan                1549 LV Heat             27.09q        NWI  1 
  3 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     1549 LV Heat             27.33q        NWI  1 
  4 Green, Derionte              1549 LV Heat             27.85q        NWI  2 
  5 Blanton, Romello             1549 Stallions           28.23q        NWI  1 
  6 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Stallions           28.51q        NWI  2 
  7 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 PS Flyers           29.26q        NWI  1 
  8 Price, Aaron                 1549 PS Flyers           29.90q        NWI  2 
  9 Hewing, Xavier               1549 Blazin Onez         30.98         NWI  2 
 10 Ware, Krissean               1549 Blazin Onez         31.16         NWI  2 
 11 Griffin, Corey               1549 LV Heat             31.75         NWI  2 
 12 McCovery, Jamiel             1549 LV Heat             33.71         NWI  1 
 13 Chandler, Ricquon            1549 Stallions           34.37         NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv Elite          26.45         NWI 
  2 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     1549 LV Heat             26.51         NWI 
  3 Davis, Daquan                1549 LV Heat             26.53         NWI 
  4 Green, Derionte              1549 LV Heat             27.72         NWI 
  5 Blanton, Romello             1549 Stallions           28.16         NWI 
  6 Skeete, Samuel               1549 Stallions           28.89         NWI 
  7 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 PS Flyers           29.38         NWI 
  8 Price, Aaron                 1549 PS Flyers           29.99         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Alvin                1549 Hurricanes        1:00.00qJO S              2 
  2 Allen, Caleb                 1549 Blazin Onez       1:01.00qJO S              1 
  3 Roberts, Dominic             1549 LV Heat           1:03.00q                  1 
  4 Hewing, Xavier               1549 Blazin Onez       1:05.00q                  2 
  5 Ware, Krissean               1549 Blazin Onez       1:06.00q                  2 
  6 Lofton-Robinson, Demario     1549 Blazin Onez       1:11.00q                  1 
  7 Gilbert, Greggory            1549 Blazin Onez       1:12.00q                  1 
  8 McCovery, Jamiel             1549 LV Heat           1:15.00q                  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
        1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Caleb                 1549 Blazin Onez       1:03.08                  
  2 Roberts, Dominic             1549 LV Heat           1:05.20                  
  3 Gilbert, Greggory            1549 Blazin Onez       1:05.56                  
  4 Harris, Alvin                1549 Hurricanes        1:06.33                  
  5 Hewing, Xavier               1549 Blazin Onez       1:09.34                  
  6 Lofton-Robinson, Demario     1549 Blazin Onez       1:11.86                  
  7 Ware, Krissean               1549 Blazin Onez       1:13.09                  
  8 McCovery, Jamiel             1549 LV Heat           1:28.90                  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veal, Cyrano                 1549 Blazin Onez       2:22.42qJO S             
  2 Espino, Bryan-Andrew         1549 PS Flyers         2:25.09qJO S             
  3 Roberts, Dominic             1549 LV Heat           2:27.96q                 
  4 Allen, Caleb                 1549 Blazin Onez       2:33.33q                 
  5 Gilbert, Greggory            1549 Blazin Onez       2:38.37q                 
  6 Harris, Alvin                1549 Hurricanes        2:40.51q                 
  7 Rosino, Dante                1549 Hurricanes        2:47.38q                 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Veal, Cyrano                 1549 Blazin Onez       2:22.42 JO S             
  2 Espino, Bryan-Andrew         1549 PS Flyers         2:25.09 JO S             
  3 Roberts, Dominic             1549 LV Heat           2:27.96                  
  4 Allen, Caleb                 1549 Blazin Onez       2:33.33                  
  5 Gilbert, Greggory            1549 Blazin Onez       2:38.37                  
  6 Harris, Alvin                1549 Hurricanes        2:40.51                  
  7 Rosino, Dante                1549 Hurricanes        2:47.38                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:52.02  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Espino, Bryan-Andrew         1549 PS Flyers         4:59.52                  
  2 Rosino, Dante                1549 Hurricanes        5:04.82                  
  3 Roberts, Dominic             1549 LV Heat           5:13.79                  
  4 Velazquez, Koby              1549 PS Flyers         5:31.29                  
  5 Lofton-Robinson, Demario     1549 Blazin Onez       5:54.42                  
  6 Alexander, Josh              1549 Stallions         6:42.31                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:36.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rosino, Dante                1549 Hurricanes       11:04.12                  
  2 Velazquez, Koby              1549 PS Flyers        11:45.30                  
  3 Alexander, Josh              1549 Stallions        14:53.32                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Aaron                 1549 PS Flyers           14.91q        NWI 
  2 Harris, Alvin                1549 Hurricanes          16.27q        NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Aaron                 1549 PS Flyers           14.91         NWI 
  2 Harris, Alvin                1549 Hurricanes          16.27         NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          51.13  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       51.45q                 
     1) Freeman, Loagnn                 2) Jackson, Camren                
     3) Jackson, Vernon                 4) Reid, Novell                   
  2 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                     53.17q                 
     1) Davis, Daquan                   2) Fossett-Meadors, Jeremiah      
     3) Green, Derionte                 4) Griffin, Corey                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.13  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                     53.17                  
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       53.18                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        4:16.71  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:15.49qJO S             
     1) Freeman, Loagnn                 2) Jackson, Camren                
     3) Jackson, Vernon                 4) Reid, Novell                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:16.71  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     4:15.49 JO S             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:22.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    10:38.83                  
     1) Freeman, Loagnn                 2) Jackson, Camren                
     3) Reid, Novell                    4) Veal, Cyrano                   
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                    11:26.72                  
     1) Allen, Caleb                    2) Gilbert, Greggory              
     3) Hewing, Xavier                  4) Lofton-Robinson, Demario       
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Vernon              1549 Blazin Onez         4.81m         NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Clayton, Devion              1549 Unlv Elite          4.66m         NWI  15-03.50 
  3 Hardin, Kweisi               1549 PS Flyers           4.36m         NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Blanton, Romello             1549 Stallions           4.34m         NWI  14-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Davonte              1549 LV Heat             8.23m         27-00.00 
  2 Armstrong, Kyle              1549 Blazin Onez         8.07m         26-05.75 
  3 Marquez, Arturo              1549 PS Flyers           7.60m         24-11.25 
  4 Hooks, Terrence              1549 Blazin Onez         6.23m         20-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
         28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Davonte              1549 LV Heat            12.35m            40-06 
  2 Marquez, Arturo              1549 PS Flyers          12.34m            40-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         36.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marquez, Arturo              1549 PS Flyers          25.66m            84-02 
  2 Rainey, Davonte              1549 LV Heat            23.26m            76-04 
  3 McCovery, Jamiel             1549 LV Heat            23.16m            76-00 
  4 Hooks, Terrence              1549 Blazin Onez        15.58m            51-01 
  5 Armstrong, Kyle              1549 Blazin Onez        15.52m            50-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Zaviontay         1549 Blazin Onez         11.77q        NWI  2 
  2 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Hurricanes          11.92q        NWI  1 
  3 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 V Lightning         11.98q        NWI  2 
  4 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 LV Heat             11.99q        NWI  2 
  5 Branch, Trevon               1549 Blazin Onez         12.16q        NWI  1 
  6 Moses, Ian                   1549 LV Heat             12.91q        NWI  2 
  7 Brumfield, Torrance          1549 Blazin Onez         13.01q        NWI  1 
  8 Rubalcaba, Mark              1549 Stallions           13.45q        NWI  2 
  9 Shufford, Raemar             1549 Hurricanes          13.53         NWI  1 
 10 Pimentel, Kiev               1549 Blazin Onez         13.89         NWI  1 
 11 Hansen, Sam                  1549 Unlv Elite          14.77         NWI  2 
 12 Anas, Zachariah              1549 PS Flyers           15.10         NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Branch, Trevon               1549 Blazin Onez         11.96         NWI 
  2 Stevenson, Zaviontay         1549 Blazin Onez         12.28         NWI 
  3 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Hurricanes          12.37         NWI 
  4 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 LV Heat             12.47         NWI 
  5 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 V Lightning         12.61         NWI 
  6 Moses, Ian                   1549 LV Heat             12.85         NWI 
  7 Brumfield, Torrance          1549 Blazin Onez         12.95         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kaelan                1549 V Lightning         24.30q        NWI  2 
  2 Haynes, Tyus                 1549 Blazin Onez         24.42q        NWI  1 
  3 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Hurricanes          25.00q        NWI  1 
  4 Turner, Camren               1549 Unlv Elite          25.05q        NWI  2 
  5 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 LV Heat             25.40q        NWI  2 
  6 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 V Lightning         25.44q        NWI  2 
  7 Holt, Anthony                1549 V Lightning         25.66q        NWI  1 
  8 Lankford, Michael            1549 PS Flyers           26.05q        NWI  2 
  9 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 LV Heat             26.73         NWI  1 
 10 Pimentel, Kiev               1549 Blazin Onez         27.79         NWI  1 
 11 Hansen, Sam                  1549 Unlv Elite          30.82         NWI  2 
 12 Frezzell, Laderek            1549 Blazin Onez         31.84         NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Tyus                 1549 Blazin Onez         24.22         NWI 
  2 Jones, Kaelan                1549 V Lightning         24.41         NWI 
  3 Turner, Camren               1549 Unlv Elite          25.02         NWI 
  4 Walker, Deshawn              1549 Hurricanes          25.31         NWI 
  5 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 LV Heat             25.42         NWI 
  6 McZeal, Rashaad              1549 V Lightning         25.96         NWI 
  7 Holt, Anthony                1549 V Lightning         26.12         NWI 
  8 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 LV Heat             26.73         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kaelan                1549 V Lightning         54.96q                  1 
  2 Graves, Joseph               1549 V Lightning         56.54q                  2 
  3 Washington, Zakee            1549 Unlv Elite          58.01q                  2 
  4 Lankford, Michael            1549 PS Flyers           58.57q                  1 
  5 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 LV Heat             58.87q                  2 
  6 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 LV Heat             59.20q                  1 
  7 Holt, Anthony                1549 V Lightning       1:00.57q                  2 
  8 Anas, Zachariah              1549 PS Flyers         1:15.44q                  1 
  9 Frezzell, Laderek            1549 Blazin Onez       1:27.71                   2 
 10 Samarin, Justin              1549 PS Flyers         1:29.55                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaelan                1549 V Lightning         54.70                  
  2 Graves, Joseph               1549 V Lightning         56.16                  
  3 Washington, Zakee            1549 Unlv Elite          58.59                  
  4 Lankford, Michael            1549 PS Flyers           58.72                  
  5 Caldwell, Jazper             1549 LV Heat             59.24                  
  6 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 LV Heat             59.54                  
  7 Holt, Anthony                1549 V Lightning       1:00.68                  
  8 Anas, Zachariah              1549 PS Flyers         1:14.07                  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:09.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves, Joseph               1549 V Lightning       2:13.49q                  1 
  2 Espino, George               1549 PS Flyers         2:18.21q                  2 
  3 Shaw, George                 1549 Hurricanes        2:18.49q                  1 
  4 Murphy, Cameron              1549 V Lightning       2:19.57q                  2 
  5 Lankford, Michael            1549 PS Flyers         2:25.00q                  1 
  6 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 LV Heat           2:31.49q                  1 
  7 Clay, Jordan                 1549 PS Flyers         2:42.57q                  1 
  8 McCall, Trenton              1549 Star Track        2:56.52q                  2 
  9 Samarin, Justin              1549 PS Flyers         3:21.97                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:09.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Joseph               1549 V Lightning       2:13.49                  
  2 Espino, George               1549 PS Flyers         2:18.21                  
  3 Shaw, George                 1549 Hurricanes        2:18.49                  
  4 Murphy, Cameron              1549 V Lightning       2:19.57                  
  5 Lankford, Michael            1549 PS Flyers         2:25.00                  
  6 Culverson, Isaiah            1549 LV Heat           2:31.49                  
  7 Clay, Jordan                 1549 PS Flyers         2:42.57                  
  8 McCall, Trenton              1549 Star Track        2:56.52                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
        4:26.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Espino, George               1549 PS Flyers         4:40.79Q                 
  2 Murphy, Cameron              1549 V Lightning       5:00.28Q                 
  3 Clay, Jordan                 1549 PS Flyers         5:40.48Q                 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:26.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Espino, George               1549 PS Flyers         4:40.79                  
  2 Murphy, Cameron              1549 V Lightning       5:00.28                  
  3 Clay, Jordan                 1549 PS Flyers         5:40.48                  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          27.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Camren               1549 Unlv Elite          30.92q        NWI 
  2 Clayton, Darnell             1549 Unlv Elite          30.99q        NWI 
  3 Hansen, Sam                  1549 Unlv Elite          36.38q        NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          27.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Camren               1549 Unlv Elite          30.92         NWI 
  2 Clayton, Darnell             1549 Unlv Elite          30.99         NWI 
  3 Hansen, Sam                  1549 Unlv Elite          36.38         NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          46.37  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                   47.08q                 
     1) Gourrier, Aj                    2) Luna, Diamante                 
     3) Stewart, Daniel                 4) Turner, Camren                 
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       47.66q                 
     1) Branch, Trevon                  2) Brumfield, Torrance            
     3) Haynes, Tyus                    4) Pimentel, Kiev                 
  3 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          48.59q                 
     1) Graves, Joseph                  2) Holt, Anthony                  
     3) Jones, Kaelan                   4) McZeal, Rashaad                
  4 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              50.53q                 
     1) Shaw, George                    2) Shufford, Raemar               
     3) Thomas, Antwuan                 4) Tyler, Trey                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
          46.37  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                   47.08                  
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       47.66                  
  3 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          48.59                  
  4 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                              50.53                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        3:43.35  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 3:46.78q                 
     1) Gourrier, Aj                    2) Luna, Diamante                 
     3) Stewart, Daniel                 4) Turner, Camren                 
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     3:54.16q                 
     1) Branch, Trevon                  2) Brumfield, Torrance            
     3) Haynes, Tyus                    4) Pimentel, Kiev                 
  3 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                        3:55.06q                 
     1) Graves, Joseph                  2) Holt, Anthony                  
     3) Jones, Kaelan                   4) McZeal, Rashaad                
  4 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            4:03.98q                 
     1) Shufford, Raemar                2) Thomas, Antwuan                
     3) Tyler, Trey                     4) Walker, Deshawn                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        3:43.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                 3:46.78                  
  2 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     3:54.16                  
  3 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                        3:55.06                  
  4 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                            4:03.98                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:16.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 Team Hurricane  'A'                           10:07.31                  
     1) Shaw, George                    2) Shufford, Raemar               
     3) Thomas, Antwuan                 4) Tyler, Trey                    
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
          1.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Randall          1549 Stallions           1.67m          5-05.75 
  2 Rubalcaba, Mark              1549 Stallions           1.57m          5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
          3.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Swanger, David               Unattached               2.29m          7-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
          5.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Luna, Diamante               1549 Unlv Elite          5.71m         NWI  18-09.00 
  2 Cunningham, Randall          1549 Stallions           4.91m         NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Rubalcaba, Mark              1549 Stallions           4.85m         NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Clayton, Darnell             1549 Unlv Elite          3.80m         NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Anas, Zachariah              1549 PS Flyers           3.62m         NWI  11-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
         11.78m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Luna, Diamante               1549 Unlv Elite         12.18m JO S    NWI  39-11.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         14.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Unattached              11.03m         36-02.25 
  2 Moses, Ian                   1549 LV Heat            10.46m         34-04.00 
  3 Robinson, Adrian             1549 Blazin Onez         7.08m         23-02.75 
  4 Jones, Eric                  Unattached               6.71m         22-00.25 
  5 Lopez, Austin                1549 PS Flyers           5.78m         18-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         42.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moses, Ian                   1549 LV Heat            32.91m           108-00 
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Unattached              25.75m            84-06 
  3 Robinson, Adrian             1549 Blazin Onez        19.85m            65-01 
  4 Lopez, Austin                1549 PS Flyers          18.82m            61-09 
  5 Jones, Eric                  Unattached              18.25m            59-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
         43.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Adrian             1549 Blazin Onez        18.14m            59-06 
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Unattached              17.32m            56-10 
  3 Jones, Eric                  Unattached              13.62m            44-08 
  4 Lopez, Austin                1549 PS Flyers          13.44m            44-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Blazin Onez         10.80qJO S    NWI 
  2 Farr, Jermario               Unattached               10.81qJO S    NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          11.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Blazin Onez         12.47         NWI 
  2 Farr, Jermario               Unattached               12.49         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Blazin Onez         22.70q        NWI 
  2 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 V Lightning         24.09q        NWI 
  3 Farr, Jermario               Unattached               24.10q        NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          22.36  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              1549 Blazin Onez         24.08         NWI 
  2 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 V Lightning         24.56         NWI 
  3 Farr, Jermario               Unattached               25.58         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          49.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes          54.00q                 
  2 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 V Lightning         54.10q                 
  3 Love, Jaiquan                1549 V Valley            56.00q                 
  4 Farr, Jermario               Unattached               56.01q                 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          49.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes          53.55                  
  2 Jacobs, Cordero              1549 V Lightning         55.65                  
  3 Love, Jaiquan                1549 V Valley            57.82                  
  4 Farr, Jermario               Unattached             1:04.40                  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        2:06.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 PS Flyers         2:02.56qJO S             
  2 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes        2:09.66q                 
  3 Lee, Ian                     1549 PS Flyers         2:23.95q                 
  4 Lopez, Brandon               1549 PS Flyers         2:29.23q                 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        2:06.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 PS Flyers         2:02.56 JO S             
  2 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes        2:09.66                  
  3 Lopez, Brandon               1549 PS Flyers         2:29.23                  
  4 Lee, Ian                     1549 PS Flyers         2:39.95                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
        4:11.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 PS Flyers         4:03.99QJO S             
  2 Lee, Ian                     1549 PS Flyers         4:55.53Q                 
  3 Lopez, Brandon               1549 PS Flyers         5:00.91Q                 
  4 Martinez, Jonathon           Unattached             5:06.44Q                 
  5 King, Timothy                Unattached             6:24.77Q                 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        4:11.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 PS Flyers         4:03.99 JO S             
  2 Lee, Ian                     1549 PS Flyers         4:55.53                  
  3 Lopez, Brandon               1549 PS Flyers         5:00.91                  
  4 Martinez, Jonathon           Unattached             5:06.44                  
  5 King, Timothy                Unattached             6:24.77                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        9:13.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick                 1549 PS Flyers         9:21.88                  
  2 Martinez, Jonathon           Unattached            10:36.89                  
  3 Lee, Ian                     1549 PS Flyers        10:38.33                  
  4 Lopez, Brandon               1549 PS Flyers        11:01.57                  
  5 King, Timothy                Unattached            14:41.64                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          17.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes          17.04qJO S    NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          17.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes          17.04 JO S    NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          58.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes        1:00.10q                 
  2 Love, Jaiquan                1549 V Valley          1:01.00q                 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          58.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leggins, Trevonte            1549 Hurricanes        1:00.10                  
  2 Love, Jaiquan                1549 V Valley          1:01.00                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          44.15  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       44.80q                 
     1) Lewis, Andrew                   2) Pamplin, David                 
     3) Pumphrey, Donnel                4) Taylor, Jayveon                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          44.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       44.80                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        3:27.93  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     3:37.87q                 
     1) Lewis, Andrew                   2) Pamplin, David                 
     3) Pumphrey, Donnel                4) Taylor, Jayveon                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        3:27.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                     3:37.87                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          1.85m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 mcdonald, durrell            Unattached               1.78m          5-10.00 
  2 McCormick, David             1549 V Lightning         1.58m          5-02.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fonzi, Nico                  Unattached               3.20m         10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
          6.56m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 McCormick, David             1549 V Lightning         4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
  2 Smallwood, Dominic           1549 V Lightning         4.08m         NWI  13-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
         13.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic           1549 V Lightning        11.31m         NWI  37-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         14.83m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 V Valley           15.39m JO S    50-06.00 
  2 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 V Valley           14.07m         46-02.00 
  3 Maddox, Allen                1549 V Valley           13.96m         45-09.75 
  4 Cody, Jerod                  1549 V Valley           13.55m         44-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         43.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Allen                1549 V Valley           47.70m JO S      156-06 
  2 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 V Valley           44.44m JO S      145-10 
  3 Cody, Jerod                  1549 V Valley           42.70m           140-01 
  4 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 V Valley           39.40m           129-03 
  5 McCormick, David             1549 V Lightning        35.97m           118-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         42.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 V Valley           36.50m           119-09 
  2 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 V Valley           29.90m            98-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         48.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapeli, Jordan               1549 V Valley           37.10m           121-09 
  2 Verdugo, Antonio             1549 V Valley           30.82m           101-01 
  3 McCormick, David             1549 V Lightning        28.96m            95-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal             1549 V Lightning         10.15qJO S    NWI 
  2 Collins, Daveon              1549 V Lightning         10.40qJO S    NWI 
  3 Charles, Isaiah              1549 V Lightning         10.99q        NWI 
  4 Attila, Koami                Unattached               11.10q        NWI 
  5 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Hurricanes          11.20q        NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
          10.95  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal             1549 V Lightning         10.44 JO S    NWI 
  2 Collins, Daveon              1549 V Lightning         10.98         NWI 
  3 Charles, Isaiah              1549 V Lightning         11.46         NWI 
  4 Attila, Koami                Unattached               11.51         NWI 
  5 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Hurricanes          12.68         NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal             1549 V Lightning         20.97qJO S    NWI 
  2 Collins, Daveon              1549 V Lightning         21.33qJO S    NWI 
  3 Jackson, Ladale              1549 V Lightning         21.50qJO S    NWI 
  4 Wells, Leo                   1549 V Lightning         22.50q        NWI 
  5 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Hurricanes          23.10q        NWI 
  5 Hawkins, Budweiser           1549 V Valley            23.10q        NWI 
  7 Attila, Koami                Unattached               23.30q        NWI 
  8 Davis, Terrance              Unattached               23.31q        NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
          21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Daveon              1549 V Lightning         22.36         NWI 
  2 Sanders, Anthony             1549 Hurricanes          23.44         NWI 
  3 Hawkins, Budweiser           1549 V Valley            23.76         NWI 
  4 Attila, Koami                Unattached               24.34         NWI 
  5 Wells, Leo                   1549 V Lightning         24.51         NWI 
  6 Davis, Terrance              Unattached               25.64         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          50.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Ladale              1549 V Lightning         47.80qJO S             
  2 McDonough, Travis            1549 PS Flyers           50.32q                 
  3 Attila, Koami                Unattached               51.70q                 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
          50.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Ladale              1549 V Lightning         50.48                  
  2 McDonough, Travis            1549 PS Flyers           51.85                  
  3 Attila, Koami                Unattached               54.56                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        1:58.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Jovani            1549 V Lightning       1:56.01qJO S              2 
  2 McDonough, Travis            1549 PS Flyers         1:57.50qJO S              1 
  3 Lopez, Dominic               1549 PS Flyers         1:58.61qJO S              2 
  4 Thompson, Robert             1549 PS Flyers         2:01.03q                  1 
  5 Greene, Carl                 1549 PS Flyers         2:01.76q                  2 
  6 Priego, Nicholas             1549 V Lightning       2:04.85q                  1 
  7 Blocks, Josiah               1549 Blazin Onez       2:13.29q                  1 
  8 MacIoce, Michael             1549 PS Flyers         2:25.04q                  1 
  9 Merritt, Kyle                1549 PS Flyers         2:25.10                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        1:58.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Jovani            1549 V Lightning       1:56.01 JO S             
  2 McDonough, Travis            1549 PS Flyers         1:57.50 JO S             
  3 Lopez, Dominic               1549 PS Flyers         1:58.61 JO S             
  4 Thompson, Robert             1549 PS Flyers         2:01.03                  
  5 Greene, Carl                 1549 PS Flyers         2:01.76                  
  6 Priego, Nicholas             1549 V Lightning       2:04.85                  
  7 Blocks, Josiah               1549 Blazin Onez       2:13.29                  
  8 MacIoce, Michael             1549 PS Flyers         2:25.04                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
        4:08.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Carl                 1549 PS Flyers         4:12.10Q                 
  2 Thompson, Robert             1549 PS Flyers         4:12.58Q                 
  3 Merritt, Kyle                1549 PS Flyers         4:13.00Q                 
  4 Lopez, Dominic               1549 PS Flyers         4:13.07Q                 
  5 Priego, Nicholas             1549 V Lightning       4:24.62Q                 
  6 Maman, Stephan               1549 V Lightning       4:38.64Q                 
  7 MacIoce, Michael             1549 PS Flyers         4:50.17Q                 
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        4:08.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Carl                 1549 PS Flyers         4:12.10                  
  2 Thompson, Robert             1549 PS Flyers         4:12.58                  
  3 Merritt, Kyle                1549 PS Flyers         4:13.00                  
  4 Lopez, Dominic               1549 PS Flyers         4:13.07                  
  5 Priego, Nicholas             1549 V Lightning       4:24.62                  
  6 Maman, Stephan               1549 V Lightning       4:38.64                  
  7 MacIoce, Michael             1549 PS Flyers         4:50.17                  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
       16:12.25  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Carl                 1549 PS Flyers        17:24.17                  
  2 Thompson, Robert             1549 PS Flyers        17:25.46                  
  3 MacIoce, Michael             1549 PS Flyers        19:04.65                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          14.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Unattached               16.31q        NWI 
  2 West, Trevarus               1549 V Valley            16.40q        NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===========================================================================
          14.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Unattached               16.31         NWI 
  2 West, Trevarus               1549 V Valley            16.40         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          55.84  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Trevarus               1549 V Valley            58.00q                 
  2 Matlock, Jayson              Unattached               59.42q                 
  3 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Unattached             1:03.35q                 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
          55.84  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Trevarus               1549 V Valley            58.00                  
  2 Matlock, Jayson              Unattached               59.42                  
  3 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Unattached             1:03.35                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
          42.74  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          41.51qJO S             
     1) Charles, Isaiah                 2) Collins, Daveon                
     3) Hernandez, Jovani               4) Hotchkins, Joeal               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
          42.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          41.51 JO S             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        3:22.59  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                        3:32.64q                 
     1) Collins, Daveon                 2) Hernandez, Jovani              
     3) Hotchkins, Joeal                4) Jackson, Ladale                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
        3:22.59  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1549 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                        3:32.64                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
        8:09.78  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 1549 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                           8:11.73                  
     1) Greene, Carl                    2) Lopez, Dominic                 
     3) McDonough, Travis               4) Merritt, Kyle                  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
          2.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Budweiser           1549 V Valley            1.88m          6-02.00 
  2 Corbitt, Brandon             Unattached               1.83m          6-00.00 
  3 Attila, Koami                Unattached               1.68m          5-06.00 
  4 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached               1.63m          5-04.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
          4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brillant, Michael            Unattached               3.35m         10-11.75 
  2 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Unattached               2.90m          9-06.25 
  3 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached               2.44m          8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
          7.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Wells, Leo                   1549 V Lightning         6.12m         NWI  20-01.00 
  2 Charles, Isaiah              1549 V Lightning         6.11m         NWI  20-00.50 
  3 Hawkins, Budweiser           1549 V Valley            5.90m         NWI  19-04.25 
  4 Blocks, Josiah               1549 Blazin Onez         5.01m         NWI  16-05.25 
  5 Davis, Terrance              Unattached               5.00m         NWI  16-05.00 
  6 Ringgold, Kameron            1549 V Valley            1.57m         NWI   5-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
         14.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Terrance              Unattached              12.30m         NWI  40-04.25 
  2 Blocks, Josiah               1549 Blazin Onez        11.42m         NWI  37-05.75 
  3 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Unattached              11.27m         NWI  36-11.75 
  4 Ringgold, Kameron            1549 V Valley           11.26m         NWI  36-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
         16.14m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan               1549 V Valley           14.43m         47-04.25 
  2 Morgan, James                1549 V Valley           14.04m         46-00.75 
  3 Rueda, Mario                 1549 V Valley           12.65m         41-06.00 
  4 Matlock, Jayson              Unattached              11.42m         37-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
         49.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan               1549 V Valley           46.05m           151-01 
  2 Rueda, Mario                 1549 V Valley           42.70m           140-01 
  3 Morgan, James                1549 V Valley           38.50m           126-04 
  4 Jones, Erica                 1549 V Valley           14.63m            48-00 
  5 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached              14.62m            47-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
         50.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan               1549 V Valley           42.70m           140-01 
  2 Rueda, Mario                 1549 V Valley           40.00m           131-03 
  3 Morgan, James                1549 V Valley           31.50m           103-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
         50.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan               1549 V Valley           47.00m           154-02 
  2 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached              42.34m           138-11 
  3 Morgan, James                1549 V Valley           25.72m            84-04 
  4 Rueda, Mario                 1549 V Valley           24.80m            81-04 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec