Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19/2010 - Eagan, MN

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scholder, Rebecca          7 0830 Track M                      16.98Q  1 
  2 Evans, Annika              8 Unattached                        17.19Q  2 
  3 Crawford, Julia            8 Icaa Breeze            16.98      17.12q  1 
  4 Passeri, Olivia            7 Real T & F                        17.65q  2 
  5 White, Tyian               7 0830 Track M                      17.74q  2 
  6 Snyders, Calista           8 0830 Park Fl           16.56      17.79q  2 
  7 Redwing, Julia             7 0830 Track M                      17.86q  1 
  8 Jones, Shaliciah           7 Icaa Breeze            17.00      17.87q  1 
  9 Ward, Afiya                8 Icaa Breeze            17.68      17.96   2 
 10 Windels, Elena             7 Real T & F             19.65      19.15   1 
 11 Baker, Jashawna            7 Icaa Breeze            19.55      19.31   1 
 12 Boykin, Ashanti            8 East Ridge A           17.32      20.02   2 
 13 Baker, Jayla               5 Icaa Breeze            21.02      20.80   2 
 14 Williams, Ahyana           8 Icaa Breeze                       24.11   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scholder, Rebecca          7 0830 Track M           16.98      16.73  
  2 Evans, Annika              8 Unattached             17.19      17.01  
  3 Crawford, Julia            8 Icaa Breeze            17.12      17.22  
  4 Jones, Shaliciah           7 Icaa Breeze            17.87      17.44  
  5 Redwing, Julia             7 0830 Track M           17.86      17.58  
  6 White, Tyian               7 0830 Track M           17.74      17.66  
  7 Passeri, Olivia            7 Real T & F             17.65      17.72  
  8 Snyders, Calista           8 0830 Park Fl           17.79      20.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scholder, Rebecca          7 0830 Track M                      36.09Q  2 
  2 Passeri, Olivia            7 Real T & F                        37.50Q  1 
  3 Crawford, Julia            8 Icaa Breeze            36.01      37.31q  2 
  4 Boykin, Ashanti            8 East Ridge A           38.04      38.01q  2 
  5 Jones, Shaliciah           7 Icaa Breeze            39.81      38.12q  1 
  6 Redwing, Julia             7 0830 Track M                      38.37q  2 
  7 Ward, Afiya                8 Icaa Breeze            39.59      39.25q  1 
  8 White, Tyian               7 0830 Track M                      41.92q  1 
  9 Baker, Jashawna            7 Icaa Breeze            41.55      43.12   2 
 10 Snyders, Calista           8 0830 Park Fl           35.73      44.75   1 
 11 Baker, Jayla               5 Icaa Breeze            54.31      50.18   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scholder, Rebecca          7 0830 Track M           36.09      35.85  
  2 Crawford, Julia            8 Icaa Breeze            37.31      35.88  
  3 Boykin, Ashanti            8 East Ridge A           38.01      36.82  
  4 Jones, Shaliciah           7 Icaa Breeze            38.12      36.88  
  5 Passeri, Olivia            7 Real T & F             37.50      37.63  
  6 Redwing, Julia             7 0830 Track M           38.37      37.98  
  7 Ward, Afiya                8 Icaa Breeze            39.25      39.26  
  8 White, Tyian               7 0830 Track M           41.92      41.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scholder, Rebecca          7 0830 Track M                    1:21.62  
  2 Boykin, Ashanti            8 East Ridge A         1:28.07    1:24.56  
  3 Jones, Shaliciah           7 Icaa Breeze          1:29.28    1:28.11  
  4 Windels, Elena             7 Real T & F                      1:33.77  
  5 Wagner, Amelia             8 Unattached                      1:33.87  
  6 Baker, Jashawna            7 Icaa Breeze                     1:35.52  
  7 Baker, Jayla               5 Icaa Breeze                     2:01.80  
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Juliana            8 Willmar Wing                    4:22.31  
 
1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Amelia             8 Unattached                      7:08.25  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Annika              8 Unattached                        3.03m    9-11.25 
  2 Passeri, Olivia            7 Real T & F                        2.73m    8-11.50 
  3 Snyders, Calista           8 0830 Park Fl           2.28m      2.26m    7-05.00 
  4 Windels, Elena             7 Real T & F             1.83m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Juliana            8 Willmar Wing                      4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Juliana            8 Willmar Wing                      7.59m      24-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedingham, Ellie           9 Icaa Breeze                       14.27Q  3 
  2 Cager, Jianna              8 Icaa Breeze            14.15      14.70Q  2 
  3 Simmons, Tori              9 East Ridge A                      15.54Q  1 
  4 Jones, Shamiah            10 Icaa Breeze            15.21      15.61Q  4 
  5 Heiting, Grace            10 0830 Team Wo           15.90      15.63q  3 
  6 Anderson, Chanel           9 Icaa Breeze            15.00      15.66q  3 
  7 Truly, Destiny            10 0830 Track M                      15.67q  3 
  8 Colbjornsen, Cassandra    10 0830 Team Wo           15.11      15.73q  4 
  9 Sennes, Marie              9 0830 Track M                      15.82   3 
 10 DeVaughn, Charlotte       10 Unattached             14.69      15.90   1 
 11 Passeri, Arianna           9 Real T & F                        15.94   3 
 12 Dahl, Reagan               9 Unattached             15.95      16.05   1 
 13 Johnson, Rachael           9 East Ridge A                      16.21   4 
 14 Gebeke, Leah              10 Unattached                        16.51   2 
 15 Jones, Lauren              8 Eden Prairie                      16.82   2 
 16 Reed, Madison              8 0830 Track M                      16.98   2 
 17 Nagengast, Danielle        9 Unattached             16.08      17.09   2 
 18 Rummels, Naiya            10 Unattached                        17.39   4 
 19 Lowe, Tisana               8 Icaa Breeze            18.18      17.43   1 
 20 Tadewald, Madeline         8 0830 Park Fl                      17.53   1 
 21 Blodgett, Maren            9 0830 Team Wo           17.27      17.60   2 
 22 Rhodes, Taneea             9 Icaa Breeze                       17.66   4 
 23 Votel, Mary                9 Unattached                        17.99   4 
 24 Palmer, Joely              9 Willmar Wing                      19.02   1 
 25 Hanson, Madalyn            9 0830 Team Wo                      19.41   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cager, Jianna              8 Icaa Breeze            14.70      14.16  
  2 Bedingham, Ellie           9 Icaa Breeze            14.27      14.19  
  3 Colbjornsen, Cassandra    10 0830 Team Wo           15.73      15.34  
  4 Simmons, Tori              9 East Ridge A           15.54      15.48  
  5 Jones, Shamiah            10 Icaa Breeze            15.61      15.50  
  6 Anderson, Chanel           9 Icaa Breeze            15.66      15.68  
  7 Truly, Destiny            10 0830 Track M           15.67      15.70  
  8 Heiting, Grace            10 0830 Team Wo           15.63      15.88  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedingham, Ellie           9 Icaa Breeze                       29.66Q  1 
  2 Cager, Jianna              8 Icaa Breeze            30.22      29.83Q  3 
  3 Smith, Molly              10 0830 Team Wo           32.39      32.33Q  2 
  4 DeVaughn, Charlotte       10 Unattached             31.65      33.15Q  4 
  5 Anderson, Chanel           9 Icaa Breeze            33.00      32.15q  1 
  6 Colbjornsen, Cassandra    10 0830 Team Wo           33.60      32.43q  1 
  7 Jones, Shamiah            10 Icaa Breeze            33.97      33.21q  4 
  8 Sennes, Marie              9 0830 Track M                      33.84q  3 
  9 Dahl, Reagan               9 Unattached             33.75      34.00   2 
 10 Passeri, Arianna           9 Real T & F                        34.10   1 
 11 Simmons, Tori              9 East Ridge A                      34.40   3 
 12 Algarin, Beth-el          10 Unattached             34.10      34.43   3 
 13 Truly, Destiny            10 0830 Track M                      34.70   4 
 14 Nagengast, Danielle        9 Unattached             35.00      35.42   3 
 15 Reed, Madison              8 0830 Track M                      36.13   4 
 16 Saunders, Kyanne          10 0830 Park Fl           36.73      36.59   2 
 16 Lowe, Tisana               8 Icaa Breeze            43.23      36.59   1 
 18 Jones, Lauren              8 Eden Prairie                      36.76   2 
 19 Tadewald, Madeline         8 0830 Park Fl                      36.86   3 
 20 Blodgett, Maren            9 0830 Team Wo           39.75      37.16   1 
 21 Albright, Lillie          10 0830 Park Fl                      37.33   4 
 22 Heiting, Chloe            10 0830 Team Wo           36.00      37.47   4 
 23 Votel, Mary                9 Unattached                        37.77   2 
 24 Rhodes, Taneea             9 Icaa Breeze                       38.07   1 
 25 Hanson, Madalyn            9 0830 Team Wo                      42.08   4 
 26 Peterson, Briahna          9 Icaa Breeze            50.00      47.85   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cager, Jianna              8 Icaa Breeze            29.83      29.08  
  2 Bedingham, Ellie           9 Icaa Breeze            29.66      29.50  
  3 Anderson, Chanel           9 Icaa Breeze            32.15      31.63  
  4 Smith, Molly              10 0830 Team Wo           32.33      32.45  
  5 Colbjornsen, Cassandra    10 0830 Team Wo           32.43      32.50  
  6 Sennes, Marie              9 0830 Track M           33.84      32.56  
  7 DeVaughn, Charlotte       10 Unattached             33.15      32.59  
  8 Jones, Shamiah            10 Icaa Breeze            33.21      33.06  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bedingham, Ellie           9 Icaa Breeze                     1:09.72   1 
  2 Colbjornsen, Cassandra    10 0830 Team Wo         1:16.00    1:15.31   2 
  3 Algarin, Beth-el          10 Unattached           1:19.10    1:16.32   2 
  4 Jones, Shamiah            10 Icaa Breeze          1:18.32    1:17.01   2 
  5 Cheeseboro, Ashley         9 East Ridge A                    1:19.11   1 
  6 Heiting, Grace            10 0830 Team Wo         1:31.00    1:20.37   2 
  7 Nagengast, Danielle        9 Unattached           1:27.00    1:21.53   2 
  8 Heiting, Chloe            10 0830 Team Wo         1:31.00    1:26.99   2 
  9 Saunders, Kyanne          10 0830 Park Fl         1:25.01    1:31.11   2 
 10 Peterson, Briahna          9 Icaa Breeze          1:59.00    2:03.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly              10 0830 Team Wo         2:48.00    2:46.06  
  2 Olson, Sarah               8 Unattached           3:17.00    2:59.71  
  3 Cheeseboro, Ashley         9 East Ridge A                    3:02.25  
  4 Rhodes, Taneea             9 Icaa Breeze                     4:01.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly              10 0830 Team Wo         5:48.00    5:55.34  
  2 Olson, Corbin              9 Unattached           6:34.00    6:00.62  
  3 Olson, Sarah               8 Unattached           6:30.00    6:16.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 0830 Park Flyers TC  'A'                          1:04.00         DQ   Exchange Before Zone
     1) Albright, Lillie 10             2) Brinkman, Katherine 10         
     3) Robinson, Faith 9               4) Saunders, Kyanne 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 30-I.C.A.A. Breeze  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Crawford, Julia 8               2) Anderson, Chanel 9             
     3) Cager, Jianna 8                 4) Lowe, Tisana 8                 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeVaughn, Charlotte       10 Unattached             3.45m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  2 Sennes, Marie              9 0830 Track M                      3.41m   11-02.25 
  3 Passeri, Arianna           9 Real T & F                        3.40m   11-02.00 
  4 Truly, Destiny            10 0830 Track M                      3.37m   11-00.75 
  5 Robinson, Faith            9 0830 Park Fl           3.06m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Albright, Lillie          10 0830 Park Fl                      3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Heiting, Grace            10 0830 Team Wo                      3.05m   10-00.25 
  8 Jones, Lauren              8 Eden Prairie                      2.98m    9-09.50 
  9 Heiting, Chloe            10 0830 Team Wo                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 10 Palmer, Joely              9 Willmar Wing                      2.47m    8-01.25 
 11 Turner, Tea                9 0830 Park Fl                      2.08m    6-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Algarin, Beth-el          10 Unattached             7.16m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  2 Long-Vance, Mosi          10 Icaa Breeze            3.80m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Peterson, Briahna          9 Icaa Breeze            5.22m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Reed, Madison              8 0830 Track M                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Joely              9 Willmar Wing                      8.20m      26-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bond, Cori                11 0830 Track M                      13.68Q  4 
  2 Lewis, Jia                10 0830 Eagles                       13.83Q  1 
  3 Blanchard, Kailynn        11 0830 Track M                      14.15Q  2 
  4 Fount-Daniel, Candise     12 Unattached             13.00      14.20Q  3 
  5 Francis, Mollie           12 Unattached             13.70      14.03q  4 
  6 Ayobanidele, Feyisayo     11 0830 Track M                      14.04q  1 
  7 Brown, Gabrielle          12 Icaa Breeze                       14.33q  1 
  8 Jalivay, Lindsey          11 Real T & F                        14.36q  2 
  9 Waters, Chanello          12 0830 Eagles                       14.39   4 
 10 Reid, Ajdryanna           11 Icaa Breeze            14.97      14.49   1 
 11 Kellar, Grace             11 Unattached                        14.84   2 
 12 Wheatcraft, Riley         11 Unattached                        14.90   4 
 13 Shepardson, Clair         10 Unattached                        15.03   2 
 14 Moton, Taylor             11 Unattached             14.57      15.05   2 
 15 Versaguis, Maria          10 0830 Team Wo           14.61      15.14   1 
 16 Lewis, Jada               10 0830 Eagles                       15.16   2 
 17 Targonski, Meredith       11 Unattached                        15.18   4 
 18 Jones, Sydney             10 Eden Prairie           15.64      15.21   3 
 19 Harris, Ahzreanah         12 Icaa Breeze                       15.34   1 
 20 Robbins, Alisa            10 Unattached                        15.67   3 
 21 Cress, Mariana            11 0830 Eagles            15.00      15.71   4 
 22 Shepardson, Emily         12 Unattached                        16.02   3 
 23 O'Connor, Trelawny        11 Unattached                        16.20   1 
 24 Carter, Desreille         11 Icaa Breeze                       16.27   3 
 25 Garrett, Nia              12 0830 Track M                      16.32   1 
 26 Gerlach, Gretchen         11 0830 Team Wo           16.38      16.57   3 
 27 Felty, Hannah             10 0830 Eagles            15.00      16.69   2 
 28 Scholder, Madison         11 0830 Track M                      17.63   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bond, Cori                11 0830 Track M           13.68      13.63  
  2 Blanchard, Kailynn        11 0830 Track M           14.15      13.96  
  3 Francis, Mollie           12 Unattached             14.03      14.00  
  4 Lewis, Jia                10 0830 Eagles            13.83      14.09  
  5 Brown, Gabrielle          12 Icaa Breeze            14.33      14.12  
  6 Fount-Daniel, Candise     12 Unattached             14.20      14.17  
  7 Ayobanidele, Feyisayo     11 0830 Track M           14.04      14.19  
  8 Jalivay, Lindsey          11 Real T & F             14.36      14.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bond, Cori                11 0830 Track M                      28.43Q  2 
  2 Ayobanidele, Feyisayo     11 0830 Track M                      28.93Q  3 
  3 Blanchard, Kailynn        11 0830 Track M                      29.11Q  1 
  4 Lewis, Jada               10 0830 Eagles                       31.85Q  4 
  5 Francis, Mollie           12 Unattached                        29.44q  1 
  6 Brown, Gabrielle          12 Icaa Breeze                       29.71q  1 
  7 Lewis, Jia                10 0830 Eagles                       30.08q  2 
  8 Waters, Chanello          12 0830 Eagles                       30.32q  3 
  9 Reid, Ajdryanna           11 Icaa Breeze            30.98      30.36   2 
 10 Wheatcraft, Riley         11 Unattached                        31.05   3 
 11 Kellar, Grace             11 Unattached                        31.07   3 
 12 O'Connor, Trelawny        11 Unattached                        31.86   3 
 13 Shepardson, Clair         10 Unattached                        31.88   4 
 14 Jalivay, Lindsey          11 Real T & F                        32.19   1 
 15 Versaguis, Maria          10 0830 Team Wo           33.16      32.21   3 
 16 Meyers, Erica             10 Unattached             34.50      32.46   1 
 17 Moton, Taylor             11 Icaa Breeze                       32.61   2 
 18 Akpan, Sinai              11 0830 Eagles            34.00      34.41   4 
 19 Cress, Mariana            11 0830 Eagles            33.00      34.61   1 
 20 Harris, Ahzreanah         12 Icaa Breeze                       34.67   2 
 21 Carter, Desreille         11 Icaa Breeze                       34.98   4 
 22 Ward, Amani               11 Icaa Breeze            34.71      35.32   3 
 23 Garrett, Nia              12 0830 Track M                      36.51   1 
 24 Gerlach, Gretchen         11 0830 Team Wo           37.80      36.62   2 
 25 Winston, Shauntiss        11 0830 Eagles                       37.38   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bond, Cori                11 0830 Track M           28.43      28.63  
  2 Blanchard, Kailynn        11 0830 Track M           29.11      29.26  
  3 Ayobanidele, Feyisayo     11 0830 Track M           28.93      29.35  
  4 Francis, Mollie           12 Unattached             29.44      29.56  
  5 Lewis, Jia                10 0830 Eagles            30.08      29.62  
  6 Waters, Chanello          12 0830 Eagles            30.32      30.15  
  7 Brown, Gabrielle          12 Icaa Breeze            29.71      30.52  
  8 Lewis, Jada               10 0830 Eagles            31.85      33.55  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ayobanidele, Feyisayo     11 0830 Track M                    1:05.05   3 
  2 Reid, Ajdryanna           11 Icaa Breeze          1:11.97    1:07.82   1 
  3 Fount-Daniel, Candise     12 Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.13   1 
  4 Windels, Natalie          10 Real T & F           1:13.00    1:10.93   1 
  5 Brown, Gabrielle          12 Icaa Breeze                     1:11.45   3 
  6 Wheatcraft, Riley         11 Unattached                      1:11.57   2 
  7 Cooke, Molly              11 Real T & F                      1:11.67   3 
  8 Jones, Sydney             10 Eden Prairie         1:15.00    1:14.26   1 
  9 Ward, Amani               11 Icaa Breeze          1:17.92    1:14.49   1 
 10 Bond, Cori                11 0830 Track M                    1:15.48   3 
 11 Shepardson, Emily         12 Unattached                      1:17.12   2 
 12 Harris, Ahzreanah         12 Icaa Breeze                     1:18.94   2 
 13 Meyers, Erica             10 Unattached                      1:19.39   3 
 14 Moton, Taylor             11 Unattached           1:17.48    1:20.07   1 
 15 Gerlach, Gretchen         11 0830 Team Wo         1:25.00    1:21.23   3 
 16 Carter, Desreille         11 Icaa Breeze                     1:24.28   2 
 17 Felty, Hannah             10 0830 Eagles          1:20.00    1:24.40   1 
 18 Akpan, Sinai              11 0830 Eagles            25.00    1:33.49   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren             12 0830 Team Wo         2:46.00    2:43.21  
  2 Windels, Natalie          10 Real T & F           2:54.00    2:49.94  
  3 Scholl, Madison           11 Unattached           2:50.00    2:52.66  
  4 Sweeney, Tate             11 Unattached                      2:55.09  
  5 Cooke, Molly              11 Real T & F                      2:55.29  
  6 Bickel, Sara              12 Unattached           2:56.00    2:58.93  
  7 Goetz, Carly              11 Unattached                      3:03.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren             12 0830 Team Wo         5:38.00    5:21.52  
  2 Patterson, Johnna         12 0830 Team Wo         5:45.00    5:40.64  
  3 Sweeney, Tate             11 Unattached                      5:51.56  
  4 Scholl, Madison           11 Unattached           6:00.00    6:02.51  
  5 Goetz, Carly              11 Unattached                      6:16.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren             12 0830 Team Wo                   12:19.34  
  2 Patterson, Johnna         12 0830 Team Wo        12:10.00   12:44.44  
  3 Sweeney, Tate             11 Unattached                     13:05.94  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Versaguis, Maria          10 0830 Team Wo                      16.34  
  2 Robbins, Alisa            10 Unattached                        17.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0830 Eagles Wings  'A'                            1:09.00      59.90  
     1) Cress, Mariana 11               2) Lewis, Jada 10                 
     3) Lewis, Jia 10                   4) Waters, Chanello 12            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Alisa            10 Unattached                        1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fount-Daniel, Candise     12 Unattached             4.27m      4.31m   14-01.75 
  2 Francis, Mollie           12 Unattached                        4.03m   13-02.75 
  3 Kellar, Grace             11 Unattached                        3.87m   12-08.50 
  4 Windels, Natalie          10 Real T & F             3.51m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Jalivay, Lindsey          11 Real T & F                        3.64m   11-11.50 
  6 Cooke, Molly              11 Real T & F                        3.57m   11-08.50 
  7 Jones, Sydney             10 Eden Prairie           3.63m      3.43m   11-03.00 
  8 Meyers, Erica             10 Unattached                        3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Downey, Cameron           11 0830 Track M                      8.33m   27-04.00 
  2 Winston, Shauntiss        11 0830 Eagles                       6.63m   21-09.00 
  3 Scholder, Madison         11 0830 Track M                      6.54m   21-05.50 
  4 Akpan, Sinai              11 0830 Eagles                       6.33m   20-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Downey, Cameron           11 0830 Track M                     25.79m      84-07 
  2 Shepardson, Emily         12 Unattached                       17.53m      57-06 
  3 Scholder, Madison         11 0830 Track M                     14.20m      46-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Downey, Cameron           11 0830 Track M                     18.57m      60-11 
  2 Winston, Shauntiss        11 0830 Eagles                      12.32m      40-05 
  3 Scholder, Madison         11 0830 Track M                     11.83m      38-10 
  4 Felty, Hannah             10 0830 Eagles                       9.63m      31-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowe, Carolina            14 0830 Track M                      12.83Q  2 
  2 Ricks, Trayonna           14 0830 Eagles                       13.11Q  1 
  3 Versaguis, Gina           13 0830 Team Wo           13.03      13.61Q  3 
  4 Gourley, Maddie           12 Real T & F             13.31      13.15q  2 
  5 Ernste, Katie             13 Unattached             12.88      13.44q  1 
  6 Rice-Strand, Aimee        13 Team Woodbury                     13.64q  2 
  7 Stiffin, Taloria          14 0830 Track M                      13.81q  1 
  8 Schow, Rachel             13 Real T & F             13.60      13.87q  2 
  9 Henning, Cat              13 0830 Team Wo           13.96      14.46   3 
 10 Sittig, Breanna           13 Unattached             14.81      14.80   1 
 11 Stringfield, Brianna      12 0830 Team Wo           14.33      14.82   1 
 12 Frechette, Myranda        12 Unattached                        15.02   2 
 13 Sutton, Jonae             13 0830 Eagles                       15.22   3 
 14 Randle, Leejane           12 Icaa Breeze            15.43      15.45   3 
 15 Bond, Kendall             13 0830 Track M                      15.51   3 
 16 Williams, Diamond         14 0830 Eagles                       16.10   1 
 17 Mayfield, Aislinn         13 Unattached                        16.31   2 
 18 Anderson-Hicks, Dajah     12 Icaa Breeze                       18.85   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowe, Carolina            14 0830 Track M           12.83      12.67  
  2 Gourley, Maddie           12 Real T & F             13.15      13.11  
  3 Ricks, Trayonna           14 0830 Eagles            13.11      13.31  
  4 Ernste, Katie             13 Unattached             13.44      13.57  
  5 Schow, Rachel             13 Real T & F             13.87      13.60  
  6 Versaguis, Gina           13 0830 Team Wo           13.61      13.61  
  7 Rice-Strand, Aimee        13 Team Woodbury          13.64      13.65  
  8 Stiffin, Taloria          14 0830 Track M           13.81      13.82  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Elise           14 0830 Track M                      25.98Q  3 
  2 Bowe, Carolina            14 0830 Track M                      26.38Q  2 
  3 Ricks, Trayonna           14 0830 Eagles                       27.19Q  1 
  4 Gourley, Maddie           12 Real T & F             26.97      26.67q  3 
  5 Jenks-Fulton, Tianna      13 Unattached                        27.10q  3 
  6 Versaguis, Gina           13 0830 Team Wo           28.16      27.59q  2 
  7 Tittle, Raven             13 East Ridge A           27.00      27.60q  1 
  8 Ernste, Katie             13 Unattached             27.89      27.98q  2 
  9 Joiner, Kiera             14 East Ridge A                      28.05   3 
 10 Schow, Rachel             13 Real T & F             28.50      28.71   1 
 11 Rice-Strand, Aimee        13 Team Woodbury                     28.98   2 
 12 Henning, Cat              13 0830 Team Wo           30.16      29.52   3 
 13 Stiffin, Taloria          14 0830 Track M                      29.95   2 
 14 Berg, Maria               12 Unattached                        30.84   2 
 15 Stringfield, Brianna      12 0830 Team Wo           31.82      30.95   3 
 16 Frechette, Myranda        12 Unattached                        31.06   2 
 17 Sittig, Breanna           13 Unattached             31.91      31.11   1 
 18 Randle, Leejane           12 Icaa Breeze            33.48      32.31   2 
 19 Sutton, Jonae             13 0830 Eagles                       33.04   1 
 20 Williams, Diamond         14 0830 Eagles                       33.24   1 
 21 Anderson-Hicks, Dajah     12 Icaa Breeze                       39.26   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowe, Carolina            14 0830 Track M           26.38      26.66  
  2 Gourley, Maddie           12 Real T & F             26.67      27.04  
  3 Jenks-Fulton, Tianna      13 Unattached             27.10      27.30  
  4 Ricks, Trayonna           14 0830 Eagles            27.19      27.57  
  5 Tittle, Raven             13 East Ridge A           27.60      27.90  
  6 Ernste, Katie             13 Unattached             27.98      28.16  
  7 Versaguis, Gina           13 0830 Team Wo           27.59      28.19  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gourley, Maddie           12 Real T & F           1:02.00      59.96   3 
  2 Jenks-Fulton, Tianna      13 Unattached                      1:01.15   1 
  3 Burns, Shaina             14 Unattached           1:03.13    1:01.89   3 
  4 Versaguis, Gina           13 0830 Team Wo         1:02.80    1:02.44   3 
  5 Tittle, Raven             13 East Ridge A           59.00    1:02.57   3 
  6 Joiner, Kiera             14 East Ridge A                    1:03.15   1 
  7 Voss, Julia               13 0830 Team Wo         1:10.00    1:04.13   3 
  8 Bowe, Carolina            14 0830 Track M                    1:04.88   2 
  9 Henning, Cat              13 0830 Team Wo         1:04.80    1:06.85   3 
 10 Truedson, Jenna           12 Unattached           1:04.80    1:07.52   3 
 11 Berg, Maria               12 Unattached           1:14.00    1:09.63   1 
 12 Anderson, Elise           14 0830 Track M                    1:13.69   2 
 13 Simon, Breanna            12 Icaa Breeze                     1:17.82   1 
 14 Wagner, Julianna          14 Unattached                      1:21.66   2 
 15 Ploog, Aiko               13 0830 Eagles          1:30.00    1:24.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gitzen, Danielle          13 Unattached           2:27.00    2:29.08  
  2 Truedson, Jenna           12 Unattached           2:35.00    2:29.82  
  3 Gourley, Maddie           12 Real T & F           2:36.00    2:31.64  
  4 Voss, Julia               13 0830 Team Wo         2:55.00    2:33.04  
  5 Berg, Maria               12 Unattached           2:41.00    2:38.63  
  6 Praska, Kelli             13 Unattached           2:33.00    2:39.16  
  7 Neely, Tamera             12 0830 Track M                    2:52.97  
  8 Pool, Sara                13 0830 Team Wo         3:00.00    3:02.21  
  9 Simon, Breanna            12 Icaa Breeze                     3:05.82  
 10 Ploog, Aiko               13 0830 Eagles                     3:34.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gitzen, Danielle          13 Unattached           5:00.00    5:10.01  
  2 Truedson, Jenna           12 Unattached           5:12.40    5:10.04  
  3 Berg, Maria               12 Unattached                      5:34.70  
  4 Gast, Lindsey             14 Unattached                      6:01.41  
  5 Wagner, Julianna          14 Unattached           6:23.00    6:32.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             14 Unattached             15.79      16.08  
  2 Preachuk, Michaela        13 Unattached             17.07      17.26  
  3 Schow, Rachel             13 Real T & F                        18.44  
  4 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       13 East Ridge A                      19.53  
  5 Gast, Lindsey             14 Unattached                        20.33  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schow, Rachel             13 Real T & F                        32.68  
  2 Preachuk, Michaela        13 Unattached                        32.69  
  3 Gast, Lindsey             14 Unattached                        36.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0830 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                54.74  
     1) Anderson, Elise 14              2) Bowe, Carolina 14              
     3) Neely, Tamera 12                4) Stiffin, Taloria 14            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 0830 Team Woodbury  'A'                           4:26.00         NT  
     1) Henning, Cat 13                 2) Pool, Sara 13                  
     3) Stringfield, Brianna 12         4) Versaguis, Gina 13             
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             14 Unattached             1.68m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Preachuk, Michaela        13 Unattached             1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Praska, Kelli             13 Unattached             1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Sittig, Breanna           13 Unattached             1.32m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noble, Lily               13 0830 Zero Gr           2.31m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  2 Adams, Clare              13 Unattached             2.13m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             14 Unattached             5.28m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Stiffin, Taloria          14 0830 Track M                      4.81m   15-09.50 
  3 Jenks-Fulton, Tianna      13 Unattached                        4.66m   15-03.50 
  4 Ernste, Katie             13 Unattached             4.55m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gast, Lindsey             14 Unattached                        9.43m   30-11.25 
  2 Randle, Leejane           12 Icaa Breeze                       8.25m   27-01.00 
  3 Sutton, Jonae             13 0830 Eagles                       7.69m   25-02.75 
  4 Ploog, Aiko               13 0830 Eagles                       7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 Anderson-Hicks, Dajah     12 Icaa Breeze                       6.73m   22-01.00 
  6 Grundstrom, Kelsey        14 0830 Northst           7.32m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Williams, Diamond         14 0830 Eagles                       6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grundstrom, Kelsey        14 0830 Northst          16.76m     16.57m      54-04 
  2 Anderson-Hicks, Dajah     12 Icaa Breeze                      16.40m      53-10 
  3 Randle, Leejane           12 Icaa Breeze                      12.93m      42-05 
  4 Sutton, Jonae             13 0830 Eagles                      12.56m      41-02 
  5 Ploog, Aiko               13 0830 Eagles                      10.80m      35-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Taylor          15 0830 Track M                      12.55Q 
  2 Moore, Natasha            15 Icaa Breeze            12.45      12.58q 
  3 Kaydea, Jewel             14 0830 Track M                      12.80q 
  4 Bestman, Edwina           16 0830 Eagles            15.00      13.55q 
  5 Childs, Christinia        15 0830 Eagles                       13.91q 
  6 Canady, Kiana             14 0830 Eagles                       15.33q 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Taylor          15 0830 Track M           12.55      12.55  
  2 Moore, Natasha            15 Icaa Breeze            12.58      12.58  
  3 Kaydea, Jewel             14 0830 Track M           12.80      12.80  
  4 Bestman, Edwina           16 0830 Eagles            13.55      13.55  
  5 Childs, Christinia        15 0830 Eagles            13.91      13.91  
  6 Canady, Kiana             14 0830 Eagles            15.33      15.33  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Taylor          15 0830 Track M                      25.88Q 
  2 Moore, Natasha            15 Icaa Breeze            25.68      26.37q 
  3 Kaydea, Jewel             14 0830 Track M                      27.26q 
  4 Lopez, Alanna             15 Real T & F                        28.02q 
  5 Crowe, Kaija              15 Unattached             27.50      28.65q 
  6 Martin, Semaj             16 Track MN Elite                    30.92q 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Taylor          15 0830 Track M           25.88      25.88  
  2 Moore, Natasha            15 Icaa Breeze            26.37      26.37  
  3 Kaydea, Jewel             14 0830 Track M           27.26      27.26  
  4 Lopez, Alanna             15 Real T & F             28.02      28.02  
  5 Crowe, Kaija              15 Unattached             28.65      28.65  
  6 Martin, Semaj             16 Track MN Elite         30.92      30.92  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Natasha            15 Icaa Breeze          1:01.00    1:01.18  
  2 Patterson, Jacleen        15 0830 Team Wo           59.97    1:01.44  
  3 Shepardson, Katie         15 Unattached           1:00.80    1:02.79  
  4 Crowe, Kaija              15 Unattached           1:00.75    1:07.60  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Samantha         15 Icaa Breeze          2:18.00    2:34.94  
  2 Holt, McKenzie            14 Unattached                      2:41.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauger, Maria             16 Unattached                      4:50.88  
  2 Holt, McKenzie            14 Unattached                      5:23.02  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holt, McKenzie            14 Unattached                     11:45.84  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saulsberry, Sierra        15 0830 Track M                      16.12  
  2 Lopez, Alanna             15 Real T & F                        16.45  
  3 Torres, Katharine         15 Unattached                        16.85  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jacleen        15 0830 Team Wo                    1:11.22  
  2 Bestman, Edwina           16 0830 Eagles                     1:11.25  
  3 Saulsberry, Sierra        15 0830 Track M                    1:16.21  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowe, Kaija              15 Unattached                      9:25.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 30-Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                  53.04  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Kate             15 Unattached             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  1 Crowe, Kaija              15 Unattached             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Korthauer, Michelle       15 Unattached             1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coffee, Clair             15 Unattached             2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Kate             15 Unattached                        4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Canady, Kiana             14 0830 Eagles                       4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Kate             15 Unattached            10.31m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Redwing, Alejandra        16 0830 Track M                     10.60m   34-09.50 
  2 Baker, Anntonia           14 0830 Eagles                       8.05m   26-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Redwing, Alejandra        16 0830 Track M                     30.34m      99-06 
  2 Baker, Anntonia           14 0830 Eagles                      17.61m      57-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zobel, Natalie            15 Unattached                       27.92m      91-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sashanavian        17 0830 Eagles            11.90      12.21Q 
  2 Floyd, Sidireshia         17 0830 Track M                      12.60q 
  3 Waddles, Alicia           17 0830 Eagles            12.50      13.01q 
  4 Warren, Alyssa            17 0830 Eagles                       13.30q 
  5 Hendrickson, Alicia       17 Unattached             13.80      13.99q 
  6 Prochask, Carolyn         18 Unattached                        14.70q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sashanavian        17 0830 Eagles            12.21      12.21  
  2 Floyd, Sidireshia         17 0830 Track M           12.60      12.60  
  3 Waddles, Alicia           17 0830 Eagles            13.01      13.01  
  4 Warren, Alyssa            17 0830 Eagles            13.30      13.30  
  5 Hendrickson, Alicia       17 Unattached             13.99      13.99  
  6 Prochask, Carolyn         18 Unattached             14.70      14.70  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sashanavian        17 0830 Eagles            24.60      25.12Q 
  2 Floyd, Sidireshia         17 0830 Track M                      26.38q 
  3 Waddles, Alicia           17 0830 Eagles            26.00      27.51q 
  4 Warren, Alyssa            17 0830 Eagles                       27.81q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sashanavian        17 0830 Eagles            25.12      25.12  
  2 Floyd, Sidireshia         17 0830 Track M           26.38      26.38  
  3 Waddles, Alicia           17 0830 Eagles            27.51      27.51  
  4 Warren, Alyssa            17 0830 Eagles            27.81      27.81  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren, Alyssa            17 0830 Eagles                     1:01.03  
  2 Floyd, Sidireshia         17 0830 Track M                    1:02.99  
  3 Richards, Mai             18 Icaa Breeze          1:03.00    1:07.52  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minsberg, Elana           17 Unattached           2:32.00    2:45.27  
  2 Richards, Mai             18 Icaa Breeze          2:35.00    2:48.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minsberg, Elana           17 Unattached           5:20.00    5:49.84  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Megan             17 Unattached                     11:23.44  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leake, Catherine          16 Unattached             16.49      18.21  
  2 Richards, Mai             18 Icaa Breeze            17.45      18.33  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Jacquelyn          17 Unattached                      1:11.45  
  2 Richards, Mai             18 Icaa Breeze          1:15.00    1:14.51  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minsberg, Elana           17 Unattached                      9:27.89  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leake, Catherine          16 Unattached             1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Hendrickson, Alicia       17 Unattached             1.47m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alexandra         17 0830 Souther           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Substad, Angela           17 Unattached             3.23m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Prochask, Carolyn         18 Unattached                        2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Hendrickson, Alicia       17 Unattached             2.97m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Coffee, Jayne             17 Unattached             2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Alicia       17 Unattached             4.86m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  2 White, Jacquelyn          17 Unattached             4.70m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Prochask, Carolyn         18 Unattached                        4.07m   13-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steele, Hannah            16 Unattached            12.27m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  2 Richardson, Desiree       17 0830 Eagles           10.67m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  3 Grundstrom, Katie         17 0830 Northst           8.53m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steele, Hannah            16 Unattached            38.71m     35.52m     116-06 
  2 Grundstrom, Katie         17 0830 Northst          31.34m     27.81m      91-03 
  3 Richardson, Desiree       17 0830 Eagles           35.66m     19.60m      64-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Malaki            8 0830 Track M                      16.32Q  2 
  2 Young, Jordan              7 Unattached                        16.57Q  1 
  3 Rosen, Mark                8 Unattached                        16.64q  1 
  4 Madyum, Amir               7 0830 Track M                      16.66q  1 
  5 Frazier, Martaveis         8 0830 Eagles                       17.16q  2 
  6 Goetz, Spencer             7 Unattached                        17.21q  1 
  7 Felty, Josiah              8 0830 Eagles                       17.60q  1 
  8 El-Halawani, Adam          8 0830 Team Wo           17.11      17.80q  1 
  9 Stute, Myles               8 0830 Team Wo                      17.85   1 
 10 Long, Isaiah               7 Icaa Breeze            17.58      17.89   2 
 11 Nelson, Tomas              7 Unattached             18.00      18.97   2 
 12 Nagengast, Tyler           7 Unattached                        19.33   2 
 13 Palmer, Hunter             6 Unattached                        19.47   2 
 14 Ellis, Caylor              5 Unattached                        21.72   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Malaki            8 0830 Track M           16.32      15.80  
  2 Rosen, Mark                8 Unattached             16.64      16.42  
  3 Madyum, Amir               7 0830 Track M           16.66      16.46  
  4 Frazier, Martaveis         8 0830 Eagles            17.16      16.50  
  5 Young, Jordan              7 Unattached             16.57      16.56  
  6 Goetz, Spencer             7 Unattached             17.21      16.93  
  7 Felty, Josiah              8 0830 Eagles            17.60      17.62  
  8 El-Halawani, Adam          8 0830 Team Wo           17.80      17.64  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, William             8 0830 Track M                      34.70Q  2 
  2 Madyum, Amir               7 0830 Track M                      35.11Q  3 
  3 McKinley, Rashad           6 Icaa Breeze            37.82      36.02Q  1 
  4 Young, Jordan              7 Unattached                        35.39q  3 
  5 Rosen, Mark                8 Unattached                        35.67q  2 
  6 Shaw, Jabez                8 Icaa Breeze            32.63      35.68q  2 
  7 Frazier, Martaveis         8 0830 Eagles                       36.37q  1 
  8 Hill, Ries                 8 0830 Track M                      36.57q  1 
  9 Jackson, Malaki            8 0830 Track M                      37.10   1 
 10 Stute, Myles               8 0830 Team Wo                      38.80   1 
 11 El-Halawani, Adam          8 0830 Team Wo           37.91      39.05   3 
 12 Givens, Dewayne            5 Icaa Breeze            38.87      39.55   3 
 13 Palmer, Hunter             6 Unattached                        43.73   3 
 14 Cummings, Keelahni         6 Icaa Breeze            46.46      45.92   2 
 15 Nelson, Tomas              7 Unattached             40.00      46.27   1 
 16 Ellis, Caylor              5 Unattached                        47.32   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klein, William             8 0830 Track M           34.70      34.62  
  2 Rosen, Mark                8 Unattached             35.67      34.82  
  3 McKinley, Rashad           6 Icaa Breeze            36.02      35.90  
  4 Shaw, Jabez                8 Icaa Breeze            35.68      36.11  
  5 Young, Jordan              7 Unattached             35.39      36.46  
  6 Madyum, Amir               7 0830 Track M           35.11      36.48  
  7 Hill, Ries                 8 0830 Track M           36.57      36.80  
  8 Frazier, Martaveis         8 0830 Eagles            36.37      37.24  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klein, William             8 0830 Track M                    1:18.06   1 
  2 Hill, Ries                 8 0830 Track M                    1:21.00   1 
  3 Rosen, Mark                8 Unattached                      1:21.06   1 
  4 Kilibarda, Aiden           7 East Ridge A         1:23.82    1:21.40   1 
  5 Frazier, Martaveis         8 0830 Eagles                     1:21.60   2 
  6 El-Halawani, Adam          8 0830 Team Wo         1:24.14    1:21.72   2 
  7 Shaw, Jabez                8 Icaa Breeze          1:39.07    1:25.55   2 
  8 Felty, Josiah              8 0830 Eagles          1:31.00    1:26.47   2 
  9 Reger, Ryne                8 Unattached                      1:30.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kilibarda, Aiden           7 East Ridge A         3:07.80    3:02.30  
  2 Reger, Ryne                8 Unattached                      3:28.94  
  3 Gokemeijer, Russell        8 Unattached                      3:29.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gokemeijer, Russell        8 Unattached                      6:59.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0830 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                              1:11.63  
     1) Hill, Ries 8                    2) Jackson, Malaki 8              
     3) Klein, William 8                4) Madyum, Amir 7                 
  2 30-I.C.A.A. Breeze  'A'                                      1:16.16  
     1) Cummings, Keelahni 6            2) Givens, Dewayne 5              
     3) Long, Isaiah 7                  4) McKinley, Rashad 6             
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Isaiah               7 Icaa Breeze            2.74m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  2 Goetz, Spencer             7 Unattached                        2.88m    9-05.50 
  3 Felty, Josiah              8 0830 Eagles            2.74m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  4 Stute, Myles               8 0830 Team Wo                      2.83m    9-03.50 
  5 Young, Jordan              7 Unattached                        2.61m    8-06.75 
  6 Kilibarda, Aiden           7 East Ridge A           1.98m      2.52m    8-03.25 
  7 Nagengast, Tyler           7 Unattached                        2.19m    7-02.25 
  8 Ellis, Caylor              5 Unattached                        1.81m    5-11.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Keylan           10 Icaa Breeze            14.00      13.83Q  2 
  2 Brooks, Tylan              8 Icaa Breeze            14.10      14.75Q  1  14.742
  3 Madyun, Mica               9 0830 Track M                      14.75q  1  14.745
  4 Belfiori, Philip          10 Unattached             15.28      15.08q  1 
  5 Algarin, Matthias          8 Unattached             14.70      15.28q  1 
  6 Ellis, Parker              8 Unattached                        15.90q  2 
  7 Frazier, Markeis           9 0830 Eagles            15.00      15.99q  2 
  8 Ewald, Cole                8 0830 Park Fl           15.25      16.20q  2 
  9 Jackson, Anton             9 Icaa Breeze            17.21      16.73   2 
 10 Saunders, Dakari           9 0830 Park Fl           16.93      17.28   1 
 11 Pruitt, Steven             9 0830 Eagles                       17.38   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Keylan           10 Icaa Breeze            13.83      13.75  
  2 Brooks, Tylan              8 Icaa Breeze            14.75      14.33  
  3 Madyun, Mica               9 0830 Track M           14.75      14.39  
  4 Belfiori, Philip          10 Unattached             15.08      15.14  
  5 Algarin, Matthias          8 Unattached             15.28      15.20  
  6 Ewald, Cole                8 0830 Park Fl           16.20      15.70  
  7 Frazier, Markeis           9 0830 Eagles            15.99      15.73  
  8 Ellis, Parker              8 Unattached             15.90      16.08  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Keylan           10 Icaa Breeze            28.00      28.34Q  1 
  2 Koenig, Hunter             9 Unattached                        30.77Q  2 
  3 Brooks, Tylan              8 Icaa Breeze            32.60      30.25q  1 
  4 Madyun, Mica               9 0830 Track M                      31.07q  2 
  5 Belfiori, Philip          10 Unattached             31.94      31.55q  2 
  6 Algarin, Matthias          8 Unattached             31.10      32.30q  2 
  7 Frazier, Markeis           9 0830 Eagles            33.00      34.01q  2 
  8 Ellis, Parker              8 Unattached                        34.37q  2 
  9 Davis, Payton              9 Icaa Breeze            32.60      35.11   2 
 10 Pruitt, Steven             9 0830 Eagles                       35.79   1 
 11 Kruse, Michael            10 0830 Team Wo           38.00      36.53   1 
 12 Jackson, Anton             9 Icaa Breeze            40.34      36.74   2 
 13 Nelson, Avery             10 Unattached             32.00      36.84   1 
 14 Cager, Kyjuann             9 Icaa Breeze            40.32      39.69   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Keylan           10 Icaa Breeze            28.34      29.08  
  2 Brooks, Tylan              8 Icaa Breeze            30.25      29.72  
  3 Koenig, Hunter             9 Unattached             30.77      31.22  
  4 Belfiori, Philip          10 Unattached             31.55      31.53  
  5 Madyun, Mica               9 0830 Track M           31.07      32.23  
  6 Algarin, Matthias          8 Unattached             32.30      32.26  
  7 Frazier, Markeis           9 0830 Eagles            34.01      33.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keylan           10 Icaa Breeze          1:02.00    1:07.04  
  2 Koenig, Hunter             9 Unattached                      1:12.43  
  3 Winston, Daniel            9 0830 Eagles          1:15.00    1:13.20  
  4 Guy, Marcus               10 Unattached           1:00.14    1:14.65  
  5 Madyun, Mica               9 0830 Track M                    1:22.19  
  6 Sutton, Josiah             9 0830 Eagles          1:16.00    1:23.02  
  7 Burns, Brittan            10 Unattached                      1:26.40  
  8 Gehl, Noah                 8 East Ridge A                    1:26.66  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Benjamin           10 Unattached           2:39.00    2:33.78  
  2 Snyders, Brendon           9 0830 Park Fl         2:53.20    2:53.52  
  3 Cooke, Mitchell           10 Real T & F                      2:53.54  
  4 Gokemeijer, Willem        10 Unattached           2:51.45    2:55.28  
  5 Herrmann, Jack            10 Icaa Breeze          3:09.31    3:01.33  
  6 Winston, Daniel            9 0830 Eagles          2:51.00    3:07.31  
  7 Nelson, Avery             10 Unattached           2:50.00    3:12.72  
  8 Gehl, Noah                 8 East Ridge A                    3:28.59  
  9 Saunders, Dakari           9 0830 Park Fl         3:14.81    3:31.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Benjamin           10 Unattached           5:20.00    5:07.19  
  2 Gokemeijer, Willem        10 Unattached                      5:45.37  
  3 Snyders, Brendon           9 0830 Park Fl                    5:45.41  
  4 Herrmann, Jack            10 Icaa Breeze          6:18.42    5:54.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0830 Eagles Wings  'A'                            6:00.00    5:23.56  
     1) Frazier, Markeis 9              2) Pruitt, Steven 9               
     3) Sutton, Josiah 9                4) Winston, Daniel 9              
  2 30-I.C.A.A. Breeze  'A'                                      5:36.35  
     1) Shaw, Jabez 8                   2) Brooks, Tylan 8                
     3) Davis, Payton 9                 4) Jackson, Anton 9               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Brittan            10 Unattached                        1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 Snyders, Brendon           9 0830 Park Fl                      1.02m    3-04.00 
  3 Kruse, Michael            10 0830 Team Wo                      0.87m    2-10.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koenig, Hunter             9 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Ewald, Cole                8 0830 Park Fl           3.40m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  3 Algarin, Matthias          8 Unattached             3.81m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  4 Ellis, Parker              8 Unattached                        3.33m   10-11.25 
  5 Davis, Payton              9 Icaa Breeze            3.05m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  6 Saunders, Dakari           9 0830 Park Fl           2.81m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 Kruse, Michael            10 0830 Team Wo                      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Brittan            10 Unattached                        6.81m   22-04.25 
  2 Cager, Kyjuann             9 Icaa Breeze            5.44m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Ewald, Cole                8 0830 Park Fl           5.11m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Josiah             9 0830 Eagles           22.56m     21.22m      69-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cline, Kjetil             12 East Ridge A           13.62      13.42Q  2 
  2 Coddon, Jeremiah          11 0830 Team Wo           13.28      13.90Q  1 
  3 London, Dominik           11 0830 Team Wo           13.30      13.88q  2 
  4 Johnson, Alexander        12 East Ridge A                      13.95q  1 
  5 Fields, James             12 Icaa Breeze                       14.15q  2 
  6 Cager, Kayvion            11 Icaa Breeze            13.66      14.57q  1 
  7 Bolden, Nico              11 0830 Team Wo           14.26      14.61q  2 
  8 Tittle, Aj                11 East Ridge A           14.00      14.87q  1 
  9 Hysjulien, Spencer        10 Unattached             15.60      15.03   1 
 10 Anderson, Rahiem          11 0830 Track M                      15.12   2 
 11 Boykin, Diandre           11 East Ridge A           14.73      15.18   2 
 12 Turner, Odis              11 0830 Park Fl                      15.30   2 
 13 Flynn, Declan             10 Unattached             15.30      15.43   1 
 14 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual   10 0830 Park Fl                      15.75   1 
 15 Mayfield, Bryant          10 Unattached                        16.50   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cline, Kjetil             12 East Ridge A           13.42      13.45  
  2 Coddon, Jeremiah          11 0830 Team Wo           13.90      13.76  
  3 Fields, James             12 Icaa Breeze            14.15      13.79  
  4 London, Dominik           11 0830 Team Wo           13.88      13.85  
  5 Johnson, Alexander        12 East Ridge A           13.95      13.88  
  6 Cager, Kayvion            11 Icaa Breeze            14.57      14.30  
  7 Bolden, Nico              11 0830 Team Wo           14.61      14.50  
  8 Tittle, Aj                11 East Ridge A           14.87      14.73  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, James             12 Icaa Breeze                       28.49Q  2 
  2 London, Dominik           11 0830 Team Wo           28.40      29.04Q  1 
  3 Coddon, Jeremiah          11 0830 Team Wo           28.38      28.79q  2 
  4 Johnson, Alexander        12 East Ridge A                      28.82q  2 
  5 Cager, Kayvion            11 Icaa Breeze            29.54      29.84q  1 
  6 Tims, Mikal               12 Unattached                        30.05q  1 
  7 Klein, Evan               10 0830 Track M                      30.26q  1 
  8 Bolden, Nico              11 0830 Team Wo           31.43      31.15q  2 
  9 Boykin, Diandre           11 East Ridge A           31.01      31.76   2 
 10 Hughes, Samuel            11 Unattached                        32.20   2 
 11 Hysjulien, Spencer        10 Unattached             32.00      32.43   1 
 12 Flynn, Declan             10 Unattached             34.50      32.78   1 
 13 Slette, Carter            10 0830 Team Wo           35.86      33.75   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, James             12 Icaa Breeze            28.49      28.12  
  2 London, Dominik           11 0830 Team Wo           29.04      28.52  
  3 Johnson, Alexander        12 East Ridge A           28.82      28.83  
  4 Cager, Kayvion            11 Icaa Breeze            29.84      30.02  
  5 Tims, Mikal               12 Unattached             30.05      30.30  
  6 Klein, Evan               10 0830 Track M           30.26      30.78  
  7 Bolden, Nico              11 0830 Team Wo           31.15      31.03  
  8 Coddon, Jeremiah          11 0830 Team Wo           28.79      39.15  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 London, Dominik           11 0830 Team Wo         1:04.00    1:05.04   1 
  2 Kleiber, Connor           11 Unattached           1:10.00    1:06.46   1 
  3 Cager, Kayvion            11 Icaa Breeze          1:08.79    1:06.57   1 
  4 Klein, Evan               10 0830 Track M                    1:06.62   1 
  5 Fields, James             12 Icaa Breeze                     1:07.31   2 
  6 Tims, Mikal               12 Unattached                      1:10.34   2 
  7 Flynn, Declan             10 Unattached           1:10.00    1:13.06   1 
  8 Slette, Carter            10 0830 Team Wo         1:18.00    1:13.13   1 
  9 Sanislo, Craig            11 0830 Team Wo                    1:16.71   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Evan               10 0830 Track M                    2:37.67  
  2 El-Halawani, Evan         11 0830 Team Wo         2:40.00    2:39.23  
  3 Miller, Zachary           11 Unattached           2:52.00    2:41.03  
  4 Sanislo, Craig            11 0830 Team Wo         3:00.00    2:50.73  
  5 Jackson, Seth             12 Unattached                      3:11.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El-Halawani, Evan         11 0830 Team Wo         5:26.00    5:31.53  
  2 Miller, Zachary           11 Unattached                      5:38.22  
  3 Phillips, Parker          11 0830 Track M                    5:54.15  
  4 Sanislo, Craig            11 0830 Team Wo         6:15.00    6:04.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Parker          11 0830 Track M                   12:19.34  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual   10 0830 Park Fl                      17.70  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cline, Kjetil             12 East Ridge A                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Peters, Collin            11 Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Bolden, Nico              11 0830 Team Wo                      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cline, Kjetil             12 East Ridge A           4.50m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  2 El-Halawani, Evan         11 0830 Team Wo           4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Boykin, Diandre           11 East Ridge A           3.86m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  4 Tittle, Aj                11 East Ridge A           3.05m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  5 Mayfield, Bryant          10 Unattached                        3.31m   10-10.50 
  6 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual   10 0830 Park Fl                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 Turner, Odis              11 0830 Park Fl                      3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedtke, Benjamin          12 Unattached                       10.55m   34-07.50 
  2 Dummer, Caleb             11 Unattached             8.53m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  3 Rousemiller, Eric         12 Unattached                        8.63m   28-03.75 
  4 Tittle, Aj                11 East Ridge A           7.32m      8.42m   27-07.50 
  5 Miller, Zachary           11 Unattached                        6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedtke, Benjamin          12 Unattached                       27.12m      89-00 
  2 Dummer, Caleb             11 Unattached            19.51m     20.51m      67-03 
  3 Rousemiller, Eric         12 Unattached                       19.36m      63-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Parker          11 0830 Track M                     18.48m      60-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Shaheed          14 0830 Track M                      11.88Q  1 
  2 Gourley, Jake             14 Real T & F             11.32      12.21Q  2 
  3 Olsen, Karl               14 0830 Motiono           11.85      12.02q  1 
  4 Sharp, Stephon            14 0830 Motiono           11.35      12.33q  1 
  5 Webb, Jonathan            13 East Ridge A                      12.52q  1 
  6 Prell, James              14 0830 Team Wo           12.19      12.78q  2 
  7 Becker, Christopher       13 East Ridge A                      12.79q  2 
  8 Blanchard, Tyler          13 0830 Track M                      12.87q  1 
  9 Jackson, Jakobi           13 Icaa Breeze            11.90      13.10   2 
 10 White, Conor              13 Unattached             12.54      13.16   1 
 11 Hegseth, Austin           14 Unattached             12.60      13.26   1 
 12 Kranz, Michael            13 Unattached                        13.65   2 
 13 Davis, Isaiah             12 Icaa Breeze            13.00      13.90   2 
 14 Albright, Adam            13 0830 Team Wo           14.14      14.42   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Shaheed          14 0830 Track M           11.88      11.79  
  2 Olsen, Karl               14 0830 Motiono           12.02      12.17  
  3 Gourley, Jake             14 Real T & F             12.21      12.25  
  4 Sharp, Stephon            14 0830 Motiono           12.33      12.26  
  5 Webb, Jonathan            13 East Ridge A           12.52      12.49  
  6 Blanchard, Tyler          13 0830 Track M           12.87      12.81  
  7 Becker, Christopher       13 East Ridge A           12.79      12.95  
  8 Prell, James              14 0830 Team Wo           12.78      12.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Karl               14 0830 Motiono           23.90      24.27Q  2 
  2 Gourley, Jake             14 Real T & F             24.10      24.93Q  1 
  3 Hickman, Shaheed          14 0830 Track M                      24.50q  2 
  4 Webb, Jonathan            13 East Ridge A                      25.10q  1 
  5 Harrell, Teyrione         13 0830 Eagles            25.00      25.80q  1 
  6 Becker, Christopher       13 East Ridge A                      26.06q  2 
  7 Prell, James              14 0830 Team Wo           26.47      26.15q  2 
  8 Blanchard, Tyler          13 0830 Track M                      26.49q  2 
  9 Coquyt, Lucas             13 East Ridge A                      27.59   2 
 10 Michalek, Andrew          13 0830 Motiono           25.50      27.65   2 
 11 Kranz, Michael            13 Unattached                        28.14   1 
 12 Davis, Isaiah             12 Icaa Breeze            28.15      28.81   1 
 13 Albright, Adam            13 0830 Team Wo           29.11      29.75   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olsen, Karl               14 0830 Motiono           24.27      24.23  
  2 Hickman, Shaheed          14 0830 Track M           24.50      24.41  
  3 Gourley, Jake             14 Real T & F             24.93      24.81  
  4 Webb, Jonathan            13 East Ridge A           25.10      25.51  
  5 Blanchard, Tyler          13 0830 Track M           26.49      26.47  
  6 Becker, Christopher       13 East Ridge A           26.06      26.72  
  7 Harrell, Teyrione         13 0830 Eagles            25.80      26.93  
  8 Prell, James              14 0830 Team Wo           26.15      27.07  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Matthew            14 Unattached             54.00      53.15   1 
  2 Jackson, Jakobi           13 Icaa Breeze            56.00      56.17   1 
  3 Gourley, Jake             14 Real T & F             57.00      56.74   1 
  4 Harrell, Teyrione         13 0830 Eagles            57.00      58.15   1 
  5 Prell, James              14 0830 Team Wo           57.85      59.96   1 
  6 Coquyt, Lucas             13 East Ridge A                      59.97   2 
  7 Michalek, Andrew          13 0830 Motiono           56.80    1:00.86   1 
  8 Klein, Alexander          13 0830 Track M                    1:02.73   2 
  9 Albright, Adam            13 0830 Team Wo         1:03.00    1:04.45   1 
 10 Brooks, Trayton           13 Unattached                      1:05.49   2 
 11 Holter, Eric              13 Team Woodbury                   1:06.52   2 
 12 Schiller, Sam             12 East Ridge A         1:05.00    1:07.55   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Matthew            14 Unattached           2:05.00    2:04.25   2 
  2 Dickerson, Mitchell       13 0830 Track M                    2:23.08   2 
  3 Michalek, Andrew          13 0830 Motiono         2:15.00    2:24.61   2 
  4 Brooks, Trayton           13 Unattached                      2:30.43   2 
  5 Schiller, Sam             12 East Ridge A         2:31.00    2:35.25   2 
  6 Henning, Paul             13 0830 Team Wo         2:46.00    2:36.48   2 
  7 Holter, Eric              13 Team Woodbury                   2:37.83   2 
  8 Wareham, Nick             13 0830 Team Wo         2:35.00    2:38.09   2 
  9 Cherry, Bo                13 Eden Prairie         2:34.00    2:40.52   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosen, Matthew            14 Unattached           4:43.00    4:25.15  
  2 Dickerson, Mitchell       13 0830 Track M                    4:50.35  
  3 Wareham, Nick             13 0830 Team Wo         5:03.00    5:04.09  
  4 Henning, Paul             13 0830 Team Wo         5:13.00    5:09.75  
  5 Gehl, Zachary             13 East Ridge A                    5:14.52  
  6 Cherry, Bo                13 Eden Prairie         5:30.00    5:15.17  
  7 Brooks, Trayton           13 Unattached                      5:49.77  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wareham, Nick             13 0830 Team Wo                   11:00.24  
  2 Cherry, Bo                13 Eden Prairie        12:24.00   11:20.44  
  3 Gehl, Zachary             13 East Ridge A                   11:20.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huddleston, Preston       14 0830 Team Wo                      19.56  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huddleston, Preston       14 0830 Team Wo                      30.75  
  2 Klein, Alexander          13 0830 Track M                      31.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0830 Motionone Athletics  'A'                       48.50      49.12  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 0830 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                   NT  
     1) Blanchard, Tyler 13             2) Dickerson, Mitchell 13         
     3) Hickman, Shaheed 14             4) Klein, Alexander 13            
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Teyrione         13 0830 Eagles            1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Buller, Jacob             13 Unattached                        1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Schiller, Sam             12 East Ridge A                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Larson, Andrew            12 East Ridge A           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle             12 Unattached                        2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gourley, Jake             14 Real T & F             5.18m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  2 Huddleston, Preston       14 0830 Team Wo           5.18m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  3 Hickman, Shaheed          14 0830 Track M                      5.05m   16-07.00 
  4 White, Conor              13 Unattached             5.03m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  5 Blanchard, Tyler          13 0830 Track M                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  6 Davis, Isaiah             12 Icaa Breeze            4.19m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Huddleston, Preston       14 0830 Team Wo                     10.50m   34-05.50 
  2 Rosen, Matthew            14 Unattached            10.08m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  3 Davis, Isaiah             12 Icaa Breeze            8.23m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  4 Klein, Alexander          13 0830 Track M                      8.05m   26-05.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rousemiller, Connor       13 Unattached            11.63m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  2 Downey, Hunter            14 0830 Track M                     10.43m   34-02.75 
  3 Wilson, Eric              14 Unattached                        8.76m   28-09.00 
  4 Zebedee, Ike              13 Unattached                        8.03m   26-04.25 
  5 Palmer, John              12 Willmar Wing                      7.29m   23-11.00 
  6 Larson, Andrew            12 East Ridge A           6.55m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rousemiller, Connor       13 Unattached            36.50m     33.92m     111-03 
  2 Downey, Hunter            14 0830 Track M                     27.28m      89-06 
  3 Zebedee, Ike              13 Unattached                       24.82m      81-05 
  4 Wilson, Eric              14 Unattached                       24.36m      79-11 
  5 Larson, Andrew            12 East Ridge A          23.47m     23.27m      76-04 
  6 Palmer, John              12 Willmar Wing                     19.88m      65-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, John              12 Willmar Wing                     17.76m      58-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Keandre        15 0830 Eagles                       11.39Q  2 
  2 Lewis, Casey              15 Unattached                        11.52Q  1 
  3 Akintade, Paul            15 Icaa Breeze                       11.59q  2 
  4 Mendin, Patrick           15 0830 Eagles            11.20      11.61q  1 
  5 Wilson, Steven            16 Unattached             11.50      11.68q  2 
  6 Sanchez, Cameron          15 Unattached             11.60      11.69q  2 
  7 Rummels, Juwan            15 Unattached             11.50      12.12q  1 
  8 Maki, Andrew              15 0830 Team Wo           12.03      12.29q  1 
  9 Webb, Preston             15 Icaa Breeze                       12.56   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Casey              15 Unattached             11.52      11.49  
  2 Mendin, Patrick           15 0830 Eagles            11.61      11.61   11.603
  3 Singleton, Keandre        15 0830 Eagles            11.39      11.61   11.607
  4 Akintade, Paul            15 Icaa Breeze            11.59      11.84  
  5 Wilson, Steven            16 Unattached             11.68      11.85  
  6 Sanchez, Cameron          15 Unattached             11.69      12.04  
  7 Maki, Andrew              15 0830 Team Wo           12.29      12.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendin, Patrick           15 0830 Eagles            24.60      23.10Q  2 
  2 Blanchard, Trey           16 0830 Track M                      23.69Q  1 
  3 Singleton, Keandre        15 0830 Eagles                       23.54q  2 
  4 Lewis, Casey              15 Unattached                        23.73q  2 
  5 Crutch, DeShawn           16 Unattached             25.00      24.29q  1 
  6 Rummels, Juwan            15 Unattached             23.84      24.32q  1 
  7 Sanchez, Cameron          15 Unattached             24.70      24.75q  2 
  8 McGuire, Ryan             15 Unattached                        25.00q  2 
  9 Kruse, James              15 0830 Team Wo           24.00      25.05   1 
 10 Maki, Andrew              15 0830 Team Wo           25.35      25.47   1 
 11 Webb, Preston             15 Icaa Breeze                       25.55   1 
 -- Akintade, Paul            15 Icaa Breeze                          DQ   2  False Start
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendin, Patrick           15 0830 Eagles            23.10      23.25  
  2 Singleton, Keandre        15 0830 Eagles            23.54      23.57  
  3 Lewis, Casey              15 Unattached             23.73      23.69  
  4 Blanchard, Trey           16 0830 Track M           23.69      24.28  
  5 Sanchez, Cameron          15 Unattached             24.75      24.71  
  6 Crutch, DeShawn           16 Unattached             24.29      24.77  
  7 McGuire, Ryan             15 Unattached             25.00      25.24  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Trey           16 0830 Track M                      54.14  
  2 Zebedee, Jake             16 0830 Fuzion            53.50      54.25  
  3 McGuire, Ryan             15 Unattached                        55.71  
  4 Wilson, Steven            16 Unattached             54.30      55.99  
  5 Retterath, Chad           16 Unattached             55.00      56.67  
  6 Sanchez, Cameron          15 Unattached             55.00      57.01  
  7 Webb, Preston             15 Icaa Breeze                     1:01.52  
  8 Manders, Joe              15 Unattached             57.86    1:04.82  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCann, Jack              15 0830 Team Wo         2:14.00    2:14.84  
  2 Blanchard, Trey           16 0830 Track M                    2:15.29  
  3 Manders, Joe              15 Unattached           2:15.00    2:19.42  
  4 Dietz, Matthew            14 Unattached                      2:20.14  
  5 Coleman, Calvin           15 Unattached                      2:23.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Retterath, Chad           16 Unattached           4:35.00    4:31.89  
  2 Brauchle, Paul            15 Unattached                      4:43.92  
  3 Coleman, Calvin           15 Unattached                      4:51.08  
  4 McCann, Jack              15 0830 Team Wo         4:46.00    4:52.52  
  5 Ollrich, August           15 East Ridge A         4:58.00    5:03.92  
  6 Brooks, Dylan             15 0830 Team Wo         4:48.00    5:08.24  
  7 Slette, Alex              15 0830 Team Wo         4:59.00    5:10.04  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Charlie         15 Unattached           9:33.69    9:56.74  
  2 Brooks, Dylan             15 0830 Team Wo                   11:13.34  
  3 Slette, Alex              15 0830 Team Wo        11:12.00   11:59.44  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crutch, DeShawn           16 Unattached             15.50      16.55  
  2 Kruse, James              15 0830 Team Wo                      20.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0830 Eagles Wings  'A'                                         45.95  
     1) Mendin, Patrick 15              2) Singleton, Keandre 15          
     3) Sutton, Jevell 16               4) Sutton, Jonathan 15            
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cline, Jayden             15 East Ridge A           1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Anderson, Matthew         16 Unattached             1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Wilson, Steven            16 Unattached             1.78m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Juell, Randy              16 Unattached             1.96m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Ollrich, August           15 East Ridge A           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Kruse, James              15 0830 Team Wo           1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Jake             16 0830 Fuzion            3.89m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Van Hal, Cory             15 Unattached             2.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Krieger, Grant            16 Unattached             3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Valli, Mitchell           15 0830 Zero Gr           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Peters, Adam              16 Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Juell, Randy              16 Unattached             3.66m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Scheuermann, Michael      14 0830 Zero Gr           2.90m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Keandre        15 0830 Eagles                       6.20m   20-04.25 
  2 Crutch, DeShawn           16 Unattached             6.27m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  3 Akintade, Paul            15 Icaa Breeze                       5.74m   18-10.00 
  4 Kruse, James              15 0830 Team Wo                      5.66m   18-07.00 
  5 Wallace, Ian              16 Unattached             5.88m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cline, Jayden             15 East Ridge A          12.60m     12.27m   40-03.25 
  2 Crutch, DeShawn           16 Unattached            12.32m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  3 Wallace, Ian              16 Unattached            12.23m    J11.76m   38-07.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Obrien, Samuel            15 0830 Northst           9.14m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  2 Hartwell, Alfred          15 0830 Track M                      9.59m   31-05.75 
  3 Sutton, Jonathan          15 0830 Eagles           11.28m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Hoppe, Scott              15 0830 Northst           9.75m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  5 Tolke, Jackson            15 0830 Northst           7.01m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Udermann, Samuel          16 Unattached            40.06m     37.89m     124-04 
  2 Sutton, Jonathan          15 0830 Eagles           29.57m     30.81m     101-01 
  3 Tolke, Jackson            15 0830 Northst          25.91m     27.68m      90-10 
  4 Manders, Joe              15 Unattached            28.37m     26.86m      88-01 
  5 Hartwell, Alfred          15 0830 Track M                     25.62m      84-01 
  6 Obrien, Samuel            15 0830 Northst          18.29m     19.68m      64-07 
  7 Hoppe, Scott              15 0830 Northst          16.76m     16.45m      54-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koppenhaver, Nate         15 Unattached                       21.62m      70-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koppenhaver, Nate         15 Unattached                       27.92m      91-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holewa, Trent             18 Eagles Wings           10.80      11.15Q 
  2 Vagle, Daniel             18 Icaa Breeze            11.50      11.42q 
  3 Johnson, Trey             17 0830 Team Wo           11.10      11.47q 
  4 Bedingham, John           18 Icaa Breeze                       11.61q 
  5 White, Shane              16 Unattached                        11.79q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holewa, Trent             18 Eagles Wings           11.15      11.15  
  2 Vagle, Daniel             18 Icaa Breeze            11.42      11.42  
  3 Johnson, Trey             17 0830 Team Wo           11.47      11.47  
  4 Bedingham, John           18 Icaa Breeze            11.61      11.61  
  5 White, Shane              16 Unattached             11.79      11.79  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holewa, Trent             18 Eagles Wings           22.10      22.73Q 
  2 Whalen, Chris             18 Eagles Wings           23.00      23.20q 
  3 Bedingham, John           18 Icaa Breeze                       23.49q 
  4 White, Shane              16 Unattached                        23.99q 
  5 Walden, Derek             17 Eagles Wings                      24.21q 
  6 Ferrell, Taijon           17 Icaa Breeze                       24.58q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holewa, Trent             18 Eagles Wings           22.73      22.73  
  2 Whalen, Chris             18 Eagles Wings           23.20      23.20  
  3 Bedingham, John           18 Icaa Breeze            23.49      23.49  
  4 White, Shane              16 Unattached             23.99      23.99  
  5 Walden, Derek             17 Eagles Wings           24.21      24.21  
  6 Ferrell, Taijon           17 Icaa Breeze            24.58      24.58  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             18 Eagles Wings           50.00      51.25  
  2 Vagle, Daniel             18 Icaa Breeze            52.90      52.53  
  3 Harrison, Nicholas        18 Unattached             52.20      53.91  
  4 Walden, Derek             17 Eagles Wings                      54.65  
  5 Ferrell, Taijon           17 Icaa Breeze                       56.45  
  6 Wagner, Michael           16 Unattached             58.00    1:00.96  
  7 Lewis, David              18 Track MN Elite                  1:05.33  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdelkhalig, Tarek        17 Unattached           1:58.56    1:59.52  
  2 Eastwood, Sam             17 0830 Team Wo         2:03.00    2:08.44  
  3 Larson, Ryan              17 Unattached                      2:22.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darkstar, Dakota          18 Unattached                      4:29.49  
  2 Wagner, Michael           16 Unattached           4:27.00    4:34.66  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Paul           18 Unattached          16:55.00   18:12.04  
  2 Darkstar, Dakota          18 Unattached                     18:45.34  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vagle, Daniel             18 Icaa Breeze            15.30      15.67  
  2 Ferrell, Taijon           17 Icaa Breeze                       15.83  
  3 White, Shane              16 Unattached             15.45      15.87  
  4 Stoudt, Angus             17 Unattached             15.77      17.18  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Angus             17 Unattached                        58.37  
  2 Vagle, Daniel             18 Icaa Breeze            59.80    1:01.41  
  3 Sutton, Joseph            16 0830 Eagles          1:07.00    1:08.80  
  4 Lewis, David              18 Track MN Elite                  1:19.12  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sandry, Jacob             18 Unattached           7:00.00    7:00.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0830 Eagles Wings  'A'                                         44.68  
     1) Grunewald, Ben 16               2) Holewa, Trent 18               
     3) Mbali, Alex 17                  4) Sutton, Joseph 16              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 30-Eagles Wings  'A'                                         4:13.95  
     1)                                 2) Walden, Derek 17               
     3) Holewa, Trent 18                4) Mbali, Alex 17                 
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mbali, Alex               17 Eagles Wings           2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Koenen, Cody              17 Unattached             1.91m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Hodge, Nicholas           17 Unattached             1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Sussman, Jack             17 0830 Track M                      1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Jensen, Jake              17 Unattached                        1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Sutton, Joseph            16 0830 Eagles            1.73m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brendan          17 Unattached             4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Davison, Tony             18 Unattached             4.32m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Lucking, Trevor           17 Unattached             3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Jensen, Jake              17 Unattached             4.19m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Velazquez, Nico           17 0830 Zero Gr           4.11m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Stricker, Brett           17 Unattached             3.58m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey             17 0830 Team Wo           5.79m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Ferrell, Taijon           17 Icaa Breeze                       5.87m   19-03.25 
  3 Hodge, Nicholas           17 Unattached             5.87m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  4 Sussman, Jack             17 0830 Track M                      5.56m   18-03.00 
  5 Jensen, Jake              17 Unattached             5.61m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Angus             17 Unattached            13.56m     13.52m   44-04.25 
  2 Mbali, Alex               17 Eagles Wings                     12.24m   40-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fenske, Jacob             18 Unattached            18.69m     16.23m   53-03.00 
  2 Anderson, Tom             17 Unattached            17.55m     16.12m   52-10.75 
  3 Knight, Ethan             17 0830 Northst          11.58m     14.45m   47-05.00 
  4 Abraham, Akpocre          17 Unattached                       13.75m   45-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tom             17 Unattached            48.59m     45.98m     150-10 
  2 Knight, Ethan             17 0830 Northst          42.06m     41.89m     137-05 
  3 Fenske, Jacob             18 Unattached            46.81m     41.82m     137-02 
  4 Larson, Ryan              17 Unattached                       36.65m     120-03 
  5 Olson, Curtis             16 Unattached            38.94m     34.19m     112-02 
  6 Hodge, Nicholas           17 Unattached            37.46m     32.29m     105-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paukert, Jordan           18 0830 Rochest          29.87m     32.96m     108-02 
  2 Larson, Daniel            18 0830 Rochest                     32.60m     106-11 
  3 Olson, Curtis             16 Unattached                       30.50m     100-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Nicholas           17 Unattached            39.52m     45.29m     148-07 
  2 Zupke, Jesse              17 Unattached                       28.26m      92-08 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec