Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19/2010 - Swarthmore, PA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 United              16.60  
  2 Thomas, Taylor               0208 Juventu             17.79  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 United              35.03  
  2 Thomas, Taylor               0208 Juventu             36.94  
  3 Mack, Kalise                 0208 United              38.25  
  4 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 St Luke             45.24  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 United            1:21.31  
  2 Mack, Kalise                 0208 United            1:26.75  
  3 Wells, Madison               0208 St Luke           1:31.99  
  4 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 St Luke           1:44.38  
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Madison               0208 St Luke           3:38.60  
  2 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 St Luke           3:46.29  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Madison               0208 St Luke             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norrist             14.21  
  2 Jones, Jasmin                Unattached               14.21  
  3 Wall, Lindsey                Unattached               15.50  
  4 Savior, Rickette             0208 Norrist             15.78  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Unattached               29.92  
  2 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norrist             29.93  
  3 Dixon, Selah                 0208 United              30.74  
  4 Wall, Lindsey                Unattached               31.70  
  5 Kerrin, Camille              0208 United              31.74  
  6 Graves, Melina               0208 Tri Cou             32.27  
  7 Boggs, Lorraine              0208 Norrist             33.95  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Selah                 0208 United            1:09.28  
  2 Guy, Charity                 0208 Norrist           1:11.39  
  3 Kerrin, Camille              0208 United            1:13.31  
  4 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norrist           1:14.92  
  5 Miles, Ashley                0208 St Luke           1:17.10  
  6 Graves, Melina               0208 Tri Cou           1:18.78  
  7 May-Woodfolk, Jameraqui      0208 St Luke           1:19.73  
  8 Mack, Kaira                  0208 United            1:20.43  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 United            2:53.97  
  2 Mack, Kaira                  0208 United            2:56.62  
  3 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norrist           2:59.09  
  4 Miles, Ashley                0208 St Luke           2:59.98  
  5 May-Woodfolk, Jameraqui      0208 St Luke           3:05.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 United            5:50.38  
  2 Cooper, Madison              0208 Norrist           7:01.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           58.55  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Culbreath, Dahliyah            
     3) Sanders, Siani                  4) Webb, Jayana                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         5:09.88  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Guy, Charity                   
     3) Sanders, Siani                  4) Webb, Jayana                   
  2 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                           5:11.20  
     1) Dixon, Selah                    2) Kerrin, Camille                
     3) Mack, Kaira                     4) Williams, Saramichele          
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Miles, Ashley                0208 St Luke             3.47m   11-04.75 
 -- Kinder, Jessica              0208 Pa Oliv              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boone, Nya                   0208 Norrist             13.63  
  2 Patterson, Alexis            0208 Norrist             14.93  
  3 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 United              16.15  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boone, Nya                   0208 Norrist             28.02  
  2 Patterson, Alexis            0208 Norrist             30.32  
  3 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 United              30.54  
  4 Hill, Martayja               0208 United              31.23  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boone, Nya                   0208 Norrist           1:04.34  
  2 Patterson, Alexis            0208 Norrist           1:11.17  
  3 Woods, Destiny               0208 United            1:11.63  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         0208 United            2:28.22  
  2 Reina, Lindsey               0208 Norrist           2:58.27  
  3 Miles, Tiarra                0208 St Luke           2:58.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 Juventu           5:20.13  
  2 Reina, Lindsey               0208 Norrist           5:49.52  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kyra                0208 United           11:05.72  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 Juventu          11:12.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                           5:00.05  
     1) Carroll, Kyra                   2) Hill, Martayja                 
     3) Ruffin, Ariana                  4) Wilkinson, Gabrielle           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                          11:21.84  
     1) Carroll, Kyra                   2) Hill, Martayja                 
     3) Wilkinson, Gabrielle            4) Woods, Destiny                 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reina, Lindsey               0208 Norrist             3.70m   12-01.75 
  2 Miles, Tiarra                0208 St Luke             2.98m    9-09.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventu             12.97q  1 
  2 Alston, Leslie               0208 St Luke             13.50q  1 
  3 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 St Luke             13.61q  2 
  4 Hall, Briana                 Unattached               13.66q  2 
  5 Bookard, Aigner              0208 St Luke             14.41q  1 
  6 Hedin, Stephanie             0208 Tri Cou             14.86q  1 
  7 Miles, Briyana               0208 St Luke             15.34q  1 
  8 Witherspoon, Ivory           0208 St Luke             15.91q  2 
 
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventu             12.92  
  2 Alston, Leslie               0208 St Luke             13.44  
  3 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 St Luke             13.59  
  4 Hall, Briana                 Unattached               13.77  
  5 Bookard, Aigner              0208 St Luke             14.53  
  6 Hedin, Stephanie             0208 Tri Cou             15.01  
  7 Witherspoon, Ivory           0208 St Luke             15.42  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventu             26.71   2 
  2 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 United              27.38   2 
  3 Hall, Briana                 Unattached               28.68   2 
  4 Alston, Leslie               0208 St Luke             28.90   2 
  5 Lewis, Allison               Unattached               29.48   2 
  6 Bookard, Aigner              0208 St Luke             30.28   1 
  7 Miles, Briyana               0208 St Luke             31.41   1 
  8 Witherspoon, Ivory           0208 St Luke             31.75   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 United            1:00.32  
  2 Ransom, Bria                 0208 United            1:00.48  
  3 Debro, Lyric                 0208 United            1:03.98  
  4 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 St Luke           1:06.23  
  5 Ramsey, Kalyn                0208 Norrist           1:10.71  
  6 Folkes, Mykala               0208 United            1:12.32  
  7 Keegan, Marissa              Unattached             1:13.45  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tredway, Amanda              Unattached             2:31.40  
  2 Taylor, Kanae                0208 Juventu           2:32.91  
  3 Belton, Tiffani              0208 United            2:33.02  
  4 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norrist           2:48.88  
  5 Keegan, Marissa              Unattached             2:53.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               0208 United            5:06.19  
  2 Taylor, Kanae                0208 Juventu           5:11.78  
  3 Kane, Lindsey                0208 United            5:12.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               0208 United           10:48.68  
  2 Kane, Lindsey                0208 United           11:08.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Briana                 Unattached               17.79  
  2 Hedin, Stephanie             0208 Tri Cou             22.40  
  3 Asare, Abena                 0208 Judah E             25.50  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asare, Abena                 0208 Judah E             32.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           55.32  
     1) Carter, Kierra                  2) Graves, Ashi                   
     3) Hughes, Alysa                   4) Ramsey, Kalyn                  
  2 0208 St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                           55.90  
     1) Alston, Leslie                  2) Bookard, Aigner                
     3) Milbourne, Taryn                4) Miles, Briyana                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                           4:17.39  
     1) Belton, Tiffani                 2) Colston, Danae                 
     3) Debro, Lyric                    4) Ransom, Bria                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                          10:38.56  
     1) Belton, Tiffani                 2) Colston, Danae                 
     3) Debro, Lyric                    4) Kane, Lindsey                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Briana                 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Asare, Abena                 0208 Judah E             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Gieringer, Gabrielle         Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gieringer, Gabrielle         Unattached               4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Lewis, Allison               Unattached               4.59m   15-00.75 
  3 Alston, Leslie               0208 St Luke             4.49m   14-08.75 
  4 Bookard, Aigner              0208 St Luke             4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 St Luke             4.08m   13-04.75 
  6 Witherspoon, Ivory           0208 St Luke             3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gieringer, Gabrielle         Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Shai                 0208 Juventu             6.17m   20-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norrist            20.60m      67-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norrist            15.51m      50-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wall, Makenzie               Unattached               12.89  
  2 Milligan, Zayna              0208 Norrist             13.05  
  3 Larkin, Sarah                Unattached               13.21  
  4 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 Pa Oliv             13.29  
  5 Britt, Savannah              0208 Next Di             13.48  
  6 Keegan, Amanda               Unattached               13.59  
  7 Brewer, Phylia               0208 Southwe             14.01  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 United              26.18   1 
  2 Wall, Makenzie               Unattached               26.38   2 
  3 Milligan, Zayna              0208 Norrist             27.03   1 
  4 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 Pa Oliv             27.31   2 
  5 Larkin, Sarah                Unattached               28.05   2 
  6 Keegan, Amanda               Unattached               28.16   1 
  7 Britt, Savannah              0208 Next Di             28.95   2 
  8 Brewer, Phylia               0208 Southwe             29.18   1 
  9 Vann, Mikela                 0208 Judah E             31.06   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kenesha               0208 United              58.78   2 
  2 Gee, Shanae                  0208 United              58.93   1 
  3 Graham, Damirah              0208 United            1:02.12   2 
  4 Williams, Khalya             0208 United            1:02.36   1 
  5 Milligan, Zayna              0208 Norrist           1:02.83   1 
  6 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 Pa Oliv           1:02.88   2 
  7 Latourette, Arielle          0208 United            1:03.15   1 
  8 Keegan, Amanda               Unattached             1:04.17   2 
  9 Mack, Keila                  0208 United            1:07.48   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerhard, Genevieve           Unattached             2:23.95  
  2 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         0208 United            2:26.75  
  3 Williams, Khalya             0208 United            2:28.42  
  4 Mack, Keila                  0208 United            2:29.87  
  5 Graham, Damirah              0208 United            2:37.40  
  6 Brown, Kenesha               0208 United            2:40.87  
  7 Latourette, Arielle          0208 United            2:41.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                0208 Juventu           5:16.95  
  2 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         0208 United            5:29.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                0208 Juventu          11:36.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Quieterriua           Unattached               16.02  
  2 Vann, Mikela                 0208 Judah E             20.43  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vann, Mikela                 0208 Judah E           1:22.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                           4:11.69  
     1) Askins-Gast, Rebecca            2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Gee, Shanae                     4) Latourette, Arielle            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                          10:14.12  
     1) Askins-Gast, Rebecca            2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Gee, Shanae                     4) Latourette, Arielle            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyarsky, Ashton             Unattached               5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           0208 Juventu             5.04m   16-06.50 
  3 Britt, Savannah              0208 Next Di             4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 Gross, Quieterriua           Unattached               4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           0208 Juventu            12.20m   40-00.50 
  2 Boyarsky, Ashton             Unattached               9.78m   32-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               0208 Next Di             9.78m   32-01.00 
  2 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached               9.72m   31-10.75 
  3 Slagus, Jennifer             Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
  4 Williams, Jai-Lynn           0208 Next Di             7.41m   24-03.75 
  5 Liles, Natalie               0208 Next Di             7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jennifer             Unattached              34.90m     114-06 
  2 Jones, Keyarah               0208 Next Di            34.53m     113-03 
  3 Williams, Jai-Lynn           0208 Next Di            22.56m      74-00 
  4 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 Next Di            21.96m      72-00 
  5 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached              21.69m      71-02 
  6 Liles, Natalie               0208 Next Di            21.09m      69-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tara                Unattached              34.82m     114-03 
  2 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached              20.51m      67-03 
  3 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 Next Di            15.85m      52-00 
  4 Liles, Natalie               0208 Next Di            14.62m      47-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Danielle              0208 United              12.59  
  2 Hearne, Haleima              0208 Judah E             13.28  
  3 Towson, Dorothea             0208 Pa Oliv             13.34  
  4 Watkins, Christal            0208 United              13.38  
  5 Cardillo, Alyssa             0208 United              13.53  
  6 Fulton, Alexia               0208 United              13.64  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 United              25.99  
  2 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 Tri Cou             26.28  
  3 Towson, Dorothea             0208 Pa Oliv             27.13  
  4 Watkins, Christal            0208 United              27.67  
  5 Barber, Sierra               0208 Southwe             29.10  
  6 Hearne, Haleima              0208 Judah E             29.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 United              58.00  
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 United              58.77  
  3 Smith, Danielle              0208 United              59.44  
  4 Towson, Dorothea             0208 Pa Oliv             59.76  
  5 Cardillo, Alyssa             0208 United            1:04.51  
  6 Taylor, Kasia                0208 Juventu           1:04.57  
  7 Fulton, Alexia               0208 United            1:06.71  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 United            2:15.80  
  2 Taylor, Kasia                0208 Juventu           2:43.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha             0208 Juventu           5:08.09  
  2 Greenwood, Kristin           0208 United            5:36.42  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha             0208 Juventu          10:47.16  
  2 Greenwood, Kristin           0208 United           11:59.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaelie              0208 Next Di             19.58  
  2 Amparo, Frances              0208 United              20.96  
  3 Jefferson, Jade              0208 Next Di             23.84  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaelie              0208 Next Di           1:17.52  
  2 Amparo, Frances              0208 United            1:18.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                           3:57.20  
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Best, Dominique                
     3) Cardillo, Alyssa                4) Davis-Timothy, Michelle        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 United Stars TC  'A'                          10:05.72  
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Best, Dominique                
     3) Davis-Timothy, Michelle         4) Gocht, Victoria                
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Jade              0208 Next Di             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 Tri Cou             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pollick, Christina           Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Kerecman, Devan              Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 Tri Cou             5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Watkins, Christal            0208 United              4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schulte, Kirsten             0208 Tri Cou            10.31m   33-10.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holland-Milligan, Brionn     0208 Norrist             5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Holland-Milligan, Brionn     0208 Norrist              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: J 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holland-Milligan, Brionn     0208 Norrist            14.43m      47-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Norrist             16.14  
  2 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norrist             16.88  
  3 Lofton, Thomas               0208 St Luke             17.74  
  4 Waller, Nicholas             Unattached               19.53  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaylin               0208 Norrist             34.18  
  2 McMichael, Jordan            0208 Judah E             39.00  
  3 Washington, Kyle             0208 St Luke             39.55  
  4 Waller, Nicholas             Unattached               41.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 Juventu           1:11.87  
  2 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 Norrist           1:21.50  
  3 McMichael, Jordan            0208 Judah E           1:23.81  
  4 Price, Amir                  0208 Southwe           1:35.61  
 -- Washington, Kyle             0208 St Luke                DQ   Finished Out of Lane
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 Juventu           2:41.47  
  2 Bellefleur, David            0208 Juventu           2:47.53  
  3 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 Juventu           2:52.71  
  4 Watson, David                0208 Norrist           3:09.25  
  5 Lofton, Thomas               0208 St Luke           3:42.73  
  6 Washington, Kyle             0208 St Luke           3:47.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David            0208 Juventu           5:13.34  
  2 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 Juventu           5:47.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         1:09.06  
     1) Miller, Jaylin                  2) Talley, Julian                 
     3) Watson, David                   4) Williams, Tremarr              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         5:48.91  
     1) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin            2) Miller, Jaylin                 
     3) Talley, Julian                  4) Watson, David                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Thomas               0208 St Luke             2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 McMichael, Jordan            0208 Judah E             2.48m    8-01.75 
  3 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 Norrist             2.39m    7-10.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norrist             6.11m   20-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Norrist             14.77  
  2 Bush, Robert                 0208 Judah E             17.21  
  3 Maitski, Andrew              Unattached               18.47  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, David                 0208 Norrist             30.91  
  2 Stone, Ahmad                 0208 Norrist             33.59  
  3 Asare, Kofi                  0208 Judah E             34.77  
  4 Kardos, Zachary              Unattached               35.32  
  5 Bush, Robert                 0208 Judah E             35.63  
  6 Ellis, Tonne                 0208 Norrist             35.88  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Solomon              0208 Southwe           1:16.94  
  2 Kardos, Zachary              Unattached             1:20.82  
  3 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norrist           1:22.41  
  4 Maitski, Andrew              Unattached             1:26.59  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Jerry                  0208 Juventu           2:44.68  
  2 Nelson, Shon                 0208 Southwe           3:01.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Jerry                  0208 Juventu           5:16.09  
  2 Cooper, Daniel               0208 Norrist           5:22.65  
  3 Nelson, Shon                 0208 Southwe           6:02.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           58.84  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Randall, Gabriel               
     3) Stone, Ahmad                    4) Talley, Myles                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         5:01.37  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Randall, Gabriel               
     3) Stone, Ahmad                    4) Talley, Myles                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Asare, Kofi                  0208 Judah E             3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Randall, Gabriel             0208 Norrist             3.18m   10-05.25 
  3 Bush, Robert                 0208 Judah E             2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Tyrone            0208 Judah E             5.73m   18-09.75 
  2 Ellis, Tonne                 0208 Norrist             5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norrist             5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Christopher           0208 Running            24.04m      78-10 
  2 Ellis, Tonne                 0208 Norrist            18.27m      59-11 
  3 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norrist            17.77m      58-04 
  4 Burroughs, Tyrone            0208 Judah E            17.72m      58-02 
  5 Asare, Kofi                  0208 Judah E             7.86m      25-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon, Nicholas             0208 Norrist             14.14  
  2 Waller, Christian            Unattached               14.46  
  3 Matunda, Brian               Unattached               14.80  
  4 Maitski, Christopher         Unattached               14.97  
  5 Massop, Latrell              0208 United              16.55  
  6 Miller, Seth                 Unattached               16.89  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waller, Christian            Unattached               29.30  
  2 Sanders, Charles             0208 Norrist             30.24  
  3 Matunda, Brian               Unattached               30.63  
  4 Maitski, Christopher         Unattached               30.80  
  5 Lofton, Andrew               0208 St Luke             31.81  
  6 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 Judah E             34.21  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnard, Shannon             0208 Norrist           1:04.95  
  2 Waller, Christian            Unattached             1:06.51  
  3 Matunda, Brian               Unattached             1:08.00  
  4 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 Judah E           1:11.11  
  5 Maitski, Christopher         Unattached             1:13.41  
  6 Miller, Seth                 Unattached             1:18.31  
  7 Massop, Latrell              0208 United            1:22.48  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauras, Khary                0208 Norrist           2:27.75  
  2 Austin, Joshua               0208 Running           3:20.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            Unattached             4:59.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            Unattached            10:37.70  
  2 Rush, Malik                  0208 Running          14:15.75  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 Judah E             16.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           54.85  
     1) Carnard, Shannon                2) Dillon, Nicholas               
     3) Mauras, Khary                   4) Sanders, Charles               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                         4:41.01  
     1) Carnard, Shannon                2) Dillon, Nicholas               
     3) Mauras, Khary                   4) Sanders, Charles               
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Andrew               0208 St Luke             3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beasley, Ean                 0208 St Luke            10.25m   33-07.50 
  2 Walker, Malcolm              0208 Norrist             8.87m   29-01.25 
  3 Lofton, Andrew               0208 St Luke             7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Malcolm              0208 Norrist            21.60m      70-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Malcolm              0208 Norrist            33.21m     108-11 
  2 Rush, Malik                  0208 Running            23.64m      77-07 
  3 Austin, Joshua               0208 Running            14.25m      46-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piechota, Derek              0208 Tri Cou             12.66  
  2 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 United              13.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piechota, Derek              0208 Tri Cou             26.05  
  2 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 United              26.50  
  3 Washington, Devin            0208 St Luke             33.95  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 United            1:02.77  
  2 Washington, Devin            0208 St Luke           1:23.54  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan                Unattached             2:21.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             Unattached             4:40.56  
  2 Brunache, Demond             0208 Juventu           4:47.96  
  3 Miller, Logan                Unattached             5:11.86  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             Unattached             9:57.12  
  2 Brunache, Demond             0208 Juventu          10:19.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Twyman, Raheem               Unattached               16.86  
  2 Tench, Gerald                0208 Next Di             20.02  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Twyman, Raheem               Unattached               28.39  
  2 Tench, Gerald                0208 Next Di             34.80  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jordan             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Tench, Gerald                0208 Next Di             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Craig               Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 Twyman, Raheem               Unattached               4.72m   15-06.00 
  3 Washington, Devin            0208 St Luke             3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Craig               Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butts, Christian             0208 Judah E             9.78m   32-01.00 
  2 Silverstein, Michael         0208 Next Di             9.44m   30-11.75 
  3 Slagus, Matthew              Unattached               7.04m   23-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Michael         0208 Next Di            28.11m      92-03 
  2 Butts, Christian             0208 Judah E            27.32m      89-07 
  3 Slagus, Matthew              Unattached              20.53m      67-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tench, Gerald                0208 Next Di            28.40m      93-02 
  2 Silverstein, Michael         0208 Next Di            27.44m      90-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Joseph                0208 Norrist             11.55  
  2 May, Jordan                  0208 St Luke             11.65  
  3 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 Next Di             11.68  
  4 Waugh, Nigel                 0208 St Luke             12.00  
  5 Bowman, Logan                Unattached               12.03  
  6 Hawk, Cody                   Unattached               12.44  
  7 Stevens, Kalif               0208 St Luke             12.53  
  8 Weldon, Tyrell               0208 Norrist             13.25  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 May, Jordan                  0208 St Luke             23.06   2 
  2 Smith, Joseph                0208 Norrist             23.41   1 
  3 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 Next Di             23.43   2 
  4 Bowman, Logan                Unattached               23.85   2 
  5 Morris, Donnell              0208 Ivy Hil             24.36   2 
  6 Benton, Lucas                Unattached               24.37   2 
  7 Waugh, Nigel                 0208 St Luke             24.42   1 
  8 Fraser, Mikal                0208 St Luke             25.13   1 
  9 Pechart, Timothy             Unattached               25.19   1 
 10 Hawk, Cody                   Unattached               25.31   2 
 11 Stevens, Kalif               0208 St Luke             25.66   1 
 12 Subero, Courtney             0208 Norrist             25.82   1 
 13 Melfah, Tyrief               0208 Ivy Hil             26.42   2 
 14 Weldon, Tyrell               0208 Norrist             26.93   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 May, Jordan                  0208 St Luke             51.20   2 
  2 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 Next Di             51.94   2 
  3 Bowman, Logan                Unattached               52.20   2 
  4 Benton, Lucas                Unattached               53.46   2 
  5 Fraser, Mikal                0208 St Luke             55.45   1 
  6 Irons, Dominique             0208 Next Di             55.79   2 
  7 Weldon, Tyrell               0208 Norrist             56.01   1 
  8 Subero, Courtney             0208 Norrist             56.51   1 
  9 Pechart, Timothy             Unattached               57.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Subero, Courtney             0208 Norrist           2:19.86  
  2 Fraser, Mikal                0208 St Luke           2:20.27  
  3 Koellner, Christopher        0208 Next Di           2:23.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shearn, Brendan              Unattached             4:31.29  
  2 Taylor, Khalil               0208 Juventu           4:57.24  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shearn, Brendan              Unattached             9:48.47  
  2 Taylor, Khalil               0208 Juventu          10:40.30  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tamir                 0208 Ivy Hil           1:05.31  
  2 Irons, Dominique             0208 Next Di           1:08.65  
  3 Koellner, Christopher        0208 Next Di           1:16.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                 44.23  
     1) Caesar, Lindon                  2) Morris, Donnell                
     3) Worley, Daryl                   4) Young, Keith                   
  2 0208 Ivy Hill TC  'B'                                 48.11  
     1) Broadwater, Justin              2) Keith, James                   
     3) Melfah, Tyrief                  4) Smith, Brandon                 
 -- 0208 St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                              DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Fraser, Mikal                   2) May, Jordan                    
     3) Stevens, Kalif                  4) Waugh, Nigel                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                               3:31.24  
     1) Broadwater, Maurice             2) Keith, James                   
     3) Kelley, Corey                   4) Worley, Daryl                  
  2 0208 Ivy Hill TC  'B'                               3:35.64  
     1) Caesar, Lindon                  2) Ellis, Calvin                  
     3) Ellis, Hakeem                   4) Young, Keith                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                               8:52.28  
     1) Broadwater, Maurice             2) Ellis, Calvin                  
     3) Ellis, Hakeem                   4) Kelley, Corey                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Cole               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar, Lindon               0208 Ivy Hil             6.43m   21-01.25 
  2 Irons, Dominique             0208 Next Di             5.76m   18-10.75 
  3 Broadwater, Justin           0208 Ivy Hil             5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Smith, Brandon               0208 Ivy Hil             5.32m   17-05.50 
 -- Smith, Joseph                0208 Norrist              FOUL            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simonovich, Jason            Unattached              12.03m   39-05.75 
  2 Irons, Dominique             0208 Next Di            11.85m   38-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            0208 Next Di            12.45m   40-10.25 
  2 Pearson, Bryan               Unattached              11.85m   38-10.50 
  3 Romeo, Andrew                Unattached              11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Robinson, Ethan              0208 Next Di            10.68m   35-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Unattached              41.69m     136-09 
  2 Davis, Kyle                  Unattached              38.41m     126-00 
  3 Romeo, Andrew                Unattached              37.71m     123-09 
  4 McCleese, Brandon            0208 Next Di            37.69m     123-08 
  5 Robinson, Ethan              0208 Next Di            30.43m      99-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Cole               Unattached              43.25m     141-11 
  2 McCleese, Brandon            0208 Next Di            43.09m     141-04 
  3 Robinson, Ethan              0208 Next Di            19.54m      64-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyler                 Unattached               12.19  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Keith              0208 Juventu             22.17  
  2 Smith, Tyler                 Unattached               22.57  
  3 Talford, Eric                0208 Pa Oliv             24.24  
  4 Gray, Malik                  0208 St Luke             26.54  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Keith              0208 Juventu             48.31  
  2 Kutz, Colby                  0208 Pa Oliv             51.41  
  3 Hedin, Drew                  0208 Tri Cou             51.72  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               0208 Juventu           2:09.39  
  2 Hedin, Drew                  0208 Tri Cou           2:11.61  
  3 Bibaoui, Fady                0208 Next Di           2:29.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen, Khari                 0208 Juventu           4:23.98  
  2 Lamour, Harold               0208 Juventu           4:24.54  
  3 Richardson, Terrell          0208 Juventu           4:48.94  
  4 Grego, Eric                  Unattached             4:57.33  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen, Khari                 0208 Juventu          15:51.04  
  2 Kanavy, Jacob                Unattached            16:04.27  
  3 Wilkinson, Aaron             Unattached            16:28.36  
  4 Siddons, Jordan              Unattached            17:09.04  
 -- Richardson, Terrell          0208 Juventu               DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Darren            0208 Next Di             14.88  
  2 Robinson, Seth               0208 Next Di             14.89  
  3 Harris, Jordan               0208 Next Di             15.38  
  4 House, Donald                0208 Next Di             15.74  
  5 Sweeper, Darryl              0208 Pa Oliv             15.79  
  6 Graham, Darnell              0208 Pa Oliv             17.07  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nabinett, Diamere            0208 Juventu             54.84   2 
  2 Harris, Jordan               0208 Next Di             56.00   2 
  3 House, Donald                0208 Next Di             56.14   2 
  4 Robinson, Seth               0208 Next Di             56.35   2 
  5 McCluskey, Darren            0208 Next Di             57.84   2 
  6 Talford, Eric                0208 Pa Oliv           1:02.41   1 
  7 Graham, Darnell              0208 Pa Oliv           1:05.27   1 
  8 Bibaoui, Fady                0208 Next Di           1:09.94   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 Juventus  'A'                                  3:31.34  
     1) Bowen, Khari                    2) Brundidge, Erick               
     3) Griffith, Keith                 4) James, Jarrett                 
  2 0208 Pa Olivet Boys Girls TC  'A'                   3:49.19  
     1) Graham, Darnell                 2) Gregro, Alexander              
     3) Kutz, Colby                     4) Sweeper, Darryl                
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Jarrett               0208 Juventu             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Gregro, Alexander            0208 Pa Oliv            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Graham, Darnell              0208 Pa Oliv             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sweeper, Darryl              0208 Pa Oliv             6.16m   20-02.50 
  2 House, Donald                0208 Next Di             5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 Gregro, Alexander            0208 Pa Oliv             5.87m   19-03.25 
  4 Edwards, Tyrek               0208 Ivy Hil             5.80m   19-00.50 
  5 Stanley, Sean                Unattached               5.31m   17-05.25 
  6 Gray, Malik                  0208 St Luke             4.83m   15-10.25 
  7 Bibaoui, Fady                0208 Next Di             4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Jarrett               0208 Juventu            13.48m   44-02.75 
  2 Edwards, Tyrek               0208 Ivy Hil            13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Gregro, Alexander            0208 Pa Oliv            12.29m   40-04.00 
  4 Stanley, Sean                Unattached              12.09m   39-08.00 
  5 Sweeper, Darryl              0208 Pa Oliv            12.03m   39-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Tyler                 Unattached              12.54m   41-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Tyler                 Unattached              47.96m     157-04 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec