Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Metropolitan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/5/2010 - Staten Island, NY

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Shelby               06-Awesome Poers                  14.00q  NWI 
  2 Griffith, Danielle           06-Awesome Poers       14.20      14.20q  NWI 
  3 Deas, Amber                  06-Unattached          15.22      15.22q  NWI 
  4 Blackheart, Jada             06-Notre Dame TC       16.62      16.62q  NWI 
  5 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Unattached          16.70      16.70q  NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Shelby               06-Awesome Poers       14.00      14.00   NWI 
  2 Griffith, Danielle           06-Awesome Poers       14.20      14.20   NWI 
  3 Deas, Amber                  06-Unattached          15.22      15.32   NWI 
  4 Blackheart, Jada             06-Notre Dame TC       16.62      16.62   NWI 
  5 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Unattached          16.70      19.70   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Danielle           06-Awesome Poers       29.70      29.70q  NWI 
  2 Deas, Amber                  06-Unattached          32.30      32.30q  NWI 
  3 Dudley, Ifetayo              06-Unattached          31.50      32.50q  NWI 
  4 Blackheart, Jada             06-Notre Dame TC       32.90      32.90q  NWI 
  5 Williams, Ariel              06-Hall's Expres       34.50      34.50q  NWI 
  6 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Unattached          34.70      34.70q  NWI 
  7 Tejada, Jaida                06-Hall's Expres       35.90      35.90q  NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Danielle           06-Awesome Poers       29.70      29.70   NWI 
  2 Deas, Amber                  06-Unattached          32.30      32.30   NWI 
  3 Dudley, Ifetayo              06-Unattached          32.50      32.50   NWI 
  4 Blackheart, Jada             06-Notre Dame TC       32.90      32.90   NWI 
  5 Williams, Ariel              06-Hall's Expres       34.50      34.50   NWI 
  6 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Unattached          34.70      34.70   NWI 
  7 Tejada, Jaida                06-Hall's Expres       35.90      35.90   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudley, Ifetayo              06-Unattached        1:12.00    1:12.00q 
  2 Tejada, Jaida                06-Hall's Expres     1:15.65    1:15.65q 
  3 Williams, Ariel              06-Hall's Expres     1:18.20    1:18.20q 
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Unattached        1:26.93    1:26.93q 
  5 Sun, Ally                    06-Notre Dame TC     1:29.85    1:29.85q 
  6 Martinez, Jacqueline         06-Notre Dame TC     1:36.62    1:36.62q 
  7 Kelly, Samantha              06-Notre Dame TC     1:46.33    1:46.33q 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudley, Ifetayo              06-Unattached        1:12.00    1:12.00  
  2 Tejada, Jaida                06-Hall's Expres     1:15.65    1:15.65  
  3 Williams, Ariel              06-Hall's Expres     1:18.20    1:18.20  
  4 Sun, Ally                    06-Notre Dame TC     1:29.85    1:19.85  
  5 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Unattached        1:26.93    1:26.93  
  6 Martinez, Jacqueline         06-Notre Dame TC     1:36.62    1:36.62  
  7 Kelly, Samantha              06-Notre Dame TC     1:46.33    1:46.33  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ariel              06-Hall's Expres     3:02.42    3:02.42q 
  2 Tejada, Jaida                06-Hall's Expres     3:04.34    3:04.34q 
  3 Sun, Ally                    06-Notre Dame TC     1:29.95    3:09.95q 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ariel              06-Hall's Expres     3:02.42    3:02.42  
  2 Tejada, Jaida                06-Hall's Expres     3:04.34    3:04.34  
  3 Sun, Ally                    06-Notre Dame TC     3:09.95    3:09.95  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     1:19.30    1:19.30q 
     1) Blackheart, Jada                2) Kelly, Samantha                
     3) Martinez, Jacqueline            4) Mitchell, Deja                 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     1:19.30    1:19.30  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     6:29.12    6:29.12q 
     1) Blackheart, Jada                2) Kelly, Samantha                
     3) Martinez, Jacqueline            4) Mitchell, Deja                 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     6:29.12    6:29.12  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana                 06-Unattached          4.06m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsland, Justin             06-Notre Dame TC                  14.20q  NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsland, Justin             06-Notre Dame TC       14.20      14.20   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Alester                06-Hall's Expres     1:11.18    1:11.18q 
  2 Pablo, Gerardo               06-Notre Dame TC     1:25.59    1:25.59q 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alester                06-Hall's Expres     1:11.18    1:18.18  
  2 Pablo, Gerardo               06-Notre Dame TC     1:25.59    1:25.59  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Alester                06-Hall's Expres     2:54.45    2:54.45q 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alester                06-Hall's Expres     2:54.45    2:54.45  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Alester                06-Hall's Expres     5:35.90    5:35.90  
  2 Negrete, Miguel              06-Notre Dame TC     6:20.50    6:20.50  
  3 Rincon, Christian            06-Notre Dame TC     6:29.30    6:29.30  
  4 Klein, Kevin                 06-Notre Dame TC     6:44.70    6:44.70  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     1:10.20    1:10.20q 
     1) Klein, Kevin                    2) Negrete, Miguel                
     3) Pablo, Gerardo                  4) Rincon, Christian              
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     1:10.20    1:10.20  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                 4:53.40    4:53.40q 
  2 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     6:12.57    6:12.57q 
     1) Klein, Kevin                    2) Negrete, Miguel                
     3) Pablo, Gerardo                  4) Rincon, Christian              
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Negrete, Miguel              06-Notre Dame TC       0.94m      0.94m    3-01.00 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 -- Negrete, Miguel              06-Notre Dame TC                     ND   NWI           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              06-Notre Dame TC       4.46m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEwen, Pattie               06-Unattached          18.90      18.90q  NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McEwen, Pattie               06-Unattached          18.90      18.90   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tatyana               06-Hall's Expres       30.50      30.50q  NWI 
  2 Missigher, Princess          06-Hall's Expres       31.30      31.30q  NWI 
  3 Acheampong-Tieku, Vaness     06-Hall's Expres       34.10      34.10q  NWI 
  4 McEwen, Pattie               06-Unattached          36.40      36.40q  NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tatyana               06-Hall's Expres       30.50      30.50   NWI 
  2 Missigher, Princess          06-Hall's Expres       31.30      31.30   NWI 
  3 Acheampong-Tieku, Vaness     06-Hall's Expres       34.10      34.10   NWI 
  4 McEwen, Pattie               06-Unattached          36.40      36.40   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Hall's Expres     1:05.49    1:05.49q 
  2 Jones, Tatyana               06-Hall's Expres     1:07.16    1:07.16q 
  3 Sumter, Kijara               06-Hall's Expres     1:09.63    1:09.63q 
  4 Missigher, Princess          06-Hall's Expres     1:17.04    1:17.04q 
  5 Acevedo, Zeidy               06-Notre Dame TC     1:19.10    1:19.10q 
  6 McEwen, Pattie               06-Unattached        1:33.93    1:33.93q 
  7 Acheampong-Tieku, Vaness     06-Hall's Expres     1:42.76    1:42.76q 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Hall's Expres     1:05.49    1:05.49  
  2 Jones, Tatyana               06-Hall's Expres     1:07.16    1:07.16  
  3 Sumter, Kijara               06-Hall's Expres     1:09.63    1:09.63  
  4 Missigher, Princess          06-Hall's Expres     1:17.04    1:17.04  
  5 Acevedo, Zeidy               06-Notre Dame TC     1:19.10    1:19.10  
  6 McEwen, Pattie               06-Unattached        1:33.93    1:33.93  
  7 Acheampong-Tieku, Vaness     06-Hall's Expres     1:42.76    1:42.76  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Hall's Expres     2:40.45    2:40.45q 
  2 Sumter, Kijara               06-Hall's Expres     2:44.21    2:44.21q 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Hall's Expres     2:40.45    2:40.45  
  2 Sumter, Kijara               06-Hall's Expres     2:44.21    2:44.21  
 -- Francis, Gabrielle           06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame TC               11:11.35  
  2 Thomas, Elyssa               06-Notre Dame TC               12:28.20  
  3 Acevedo, Zeidy               06-Notre Dame TC               12:34.90  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame TC    14:24.70   14:24.70  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame TC    11:11.35   11:11.35  
  2 Thomas, Elyssa               06-Notre Dame TC    12:28.20   12:28.20  
  3 Acevedo, Zeidy               06-Notre Dame TC    12:34.20   12:34.20  
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa               06-Notre Dame TC       6.77m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa               06-Notre Dame TC      16.88m     16.88m      55-04 
  2 Acevedo, Zeidy               06-Notre Dame TC      11.39m     11.39m      37-04 
  3 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame TC      11.25m     11.25m      36-11 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached          15.30      15.30q  NWI 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached          15.30      15.30   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached          32.81      32.81q  NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached          32.81      32.81   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached        1:16.85    1:16.85q 
  2 Solinski, Kamil              06-Notre Dame TC     2:05.07    2:05.07q 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached        1:16.85    1:16.65  
  2 Solinski, Kamil              06-Notre Dame TC     2:05.07    2:05.07  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polo, Optaciano              06-Notre Dame TC     2:48.89    2:48.98q 
  2 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached        3:11.27    3:11.27q 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Polo, Optaciano              06-Notre Dame TC     2:48.98    2:48.98  
  2 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Unattached        3:11.27    3:11.27  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Joe               06-Unattached        5:18.30    5:18.30  
  2 Polo, Francisco              06-Notre Dame TC     5:50.20    5:50.20  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Joe               06-Unattached       11:26.30   11:26.30  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solinski, Kamil              06-Notre Dame TC    11:11.31   11:11.31  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polo, Optaciano              06-Notre Dame TC       18.00      18.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Polo, Optaciano              06-Notre Dame TC       18.00      18.00   NWI 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Polo, Francisco              06-Notre Dame TC       3.46m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Polo, Francisco              06-Notre Dame TC       8.90m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  2 Polo, Optaciano              06-Notre Dame TC       8.37m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  3 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame TC                  7.79m   25-06.75 
  4 Bowden, Dejah                06-Hall's Expres       5.70m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame TC                 20.23m      66-04 
  2 Solinski, Kamil              06-Notre Dame TC       5.26m      5.26m      17-03 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame TC      20.14m     20.14m      66-01 
  2 Bowden, Dejah                06-Hall's Expres      16.48m     16.48m      54-01 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckee, Maggie                06-Notre Dame TC       14.80      14.80Q  NWI 
  2 Garner, Unique               06-Unattached          16.20      16.20q  NWI 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckee, Maggie                06-Notre Dame TC       14.80      14.80   NWI 
  2 Garner, Unique               06-Unattached          16.20      16.20   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Zinobi             06-Hall's Expres       28.70      28.70Q  NWI 
  2 Harris, Geavannie            06-Unattached                     30.36q  NWI 
  3 Parker, Octavia              06-Hall's Expres       31.84      31.84q  NWI 
  4 Garner, Unique               06-Unattached          34.62      34.62q  NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Zinobi             06-Hall's Expres       28.70      28.70   NWI 
  2 Harris, Geavannie            06-Unattached          30.36      30.36   NWI 
  3 Parker, Octavia              06-Hall's Expres       31.84      31.84   NWI 
  4 Garner, Unique               06-Unattached          34.62      34.62   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Hall's Expres     1:05.50    1:05.50Q 
  2 Harrison, Zinobi             06-Hall's Expres     1:07.80    1:07.80q 
  3 Parker, Octavia              06-Hall's Expres                1:09.86q 
  4 Aquino, Odalys               06-Notre Dame TC     1:21.15    1:21.15q 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Hall's Expres     1:05.50    1:05.50  
  2 Harrison, Zinobi             06-Hall's Expres     1:07.80    1:07.80  
  3 Harris, Geavannie            06-Unattached                   1:09.86  
  4 Aquino, Odalys               06-Notre Dame TC     1:21.15    1:21.15  
 -- Parker, Octavia              06-Hall's Expres     1:09.86         NT  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Hall's Expres     2:42.73    2:42.73Q 
  2 Parker, Octavia              06-Hall's Expres     3:09.45    3:09.45Q 
 -- Harris, Geavannie            06-Unattached                        NT  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Hall's Expres     2:42.73    2:42.73  
  2 Parker, Octavia              06-Hall's Expres     3:09.45    3:09.45  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Hall's Expres     5:42.60    5:42.60Q 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mckee, Maggie                06-Notre Dame TC       20.10      20.10Q  NWI 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckee, Maggie                06-Notre Dame TC       20.10      20.10   NWI 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                 5:01.65    5:01.65Q 
     1) Fisher, Ngozi                   2) Harrison, Zinobi               
     3) Ortiz, Kendell                  4) Parker, Octavia                
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                 5:01.65    5:01.65  
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Unique               06-Unattached          6.96m      6.96m   22-10.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aquino, Odalys               06-Notre Dame TC                 11.25m      36-11 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sanjay                 06-Hall's Expres       25.00      25.00q  NWI 
  2 Phillp, Malik                06-Unattached          27.70      27.70q  NWI 
  3 Pierre, Andrew               06-Unattached                     28.00q  NWI 
  4 Gayle, Byron                 06-Hall's Expres       30.70      30.70q  NWI 
  5 Ortiz, Kendell               06-Hall's Expres       31.70      31.70q  NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sanjay                 06-Hall's Expres       25.00      25.00   NWI 
  2 Phillp, Malik                06-Unattached          27.70      27.70   NWI 
  3 Pierre, Andrew               06-Unattached          28.00      28.00   NWI 
  4 Gayle, Byron                 06-Hall's Expres       30.70      30.70   NWI 
  5 Ortiz, Kendell               06-Hall's Expres       31.70      31.70   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Robert             06-Team Evolutio       55.01      55.01q 
  2 Coley, Adrian                06-Hall's Expres     1:08.01    1:08.01q 
  3 Pierre, Andrew               06-Unattached        1:08.77    1:08.77q 
  4 Acevedo, Jeffrey             06-Notre Dame TC     1:19.10    1:19.10q 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Robert             06-Team Evolutio       55.01      55.01  
  2 Coley, Adrian                06-Hall's Expres     1:08.01    1:08.01  
  3 Pierre, Andrew               06-Unattached        1:08.77    1:08.77  
  4 Acevedo, Jeffrey             06-Notre Dame TC     1:19.10    1:19.10  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Robert             06-Team Evolutio     2:07.77    2:07.77q 
  2 Pierre, Andrew               06-Unattached                   2:38.70q 
  3 Coley, Adrian                06-Hall's Expres     2:50.33    2:50.33q 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Robert             06-Team Evolutio     2:07.77    2:07.77  
  2 Pierre, Andrew               06-Unattached        2:38.70    2:38.70  
  3 Coley, Adrian                06-Hall's Expres     2:50.33    2:50.33  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Acevedo, Jeffrey             06-Notre Dame TC     4:37.40    4:37.40Q 
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  2 Acevedo, Jeffrey             06-Notre Dame TC     4:37.40    4:37.40  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                              54.70q 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Hall's Express Track Club  'A'                   54.70      54.70  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     4:35.70    4:35.70q 
     1) Acevedo, Jeffrey                2) Alicea, Danny                  
     3) Alicea, Jayson                  4) Bolton, Jelani                 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                     4:35.70    4:35.70  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 06-Notre Dame Track Club  'A'                                     NT  
     1) Acevedo, Jeffrey                2) Alicea, Danny                  
     3) Alicea, Jayson                  4) Bolton, Jelani                 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Ayele              06-Unattached          13.20      13.20q  NWI 
  2 Francois, Tricia             06-Awesome Poers       13.60      13.60q  NWI 
 -- Sweart, Shanta               06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 -- Stevens, Deajah              06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 -- Williams, Deajah             06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Ayele              06-Unattached          13.20      13.20   NWI 
  2 Francois, Tricia             06-Awesome Poers       13.60      13.60   NWI 
 -- Sweart, Shanta               06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 -- Stevens, Deajah              06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 -- Williams, Deajah             06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Ayele              06-Unattached          27.21      27.21q  NWI 
  2 Forde, Khadijah              06-Awesome Poers       28.10      28.10q  NWI 
  3 Sweart, Shanta               06-Hall's Expres       35.08      35.06q  NWI 
 -- Stevens, Deajah              06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Ayele              06-Unattached          27.21      27.21   NWI 
  2 Sweart, Shanta               06-Hall's Expres       35.06      35.06   NWI 
 -- Williams, Deajah             06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 -- Stevens, Deajah              06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butcher, Hanaa               06-Awesome Poers     1:05.10    1:05.10q 
  2 Forde, Khadijah              06-Awesome Poers     1:12.00    1:12.00q 
 -- Stevens, Deajah              06-Hall's Expres                     NT  
 -- Williams, Deajah             06-Hall's Expres                     NT  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Butcher, Hanaa               06-Awesome Poers     1:05.10    1:05.10  
  2 Forde, Khadijah              06-Awesome Poers     1:12.00    1:12.00  
 -- Stevens, Deajah              06-Hall's Expres                     NT  
 -- Williams, Deajah             06-Hall's Expres                     NT  
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame TC       9.02m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  2 Sweart, Shanta               06-Hall's Expres       8.86m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame TC      25.16m     25.16m      82-06 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame TC      17.00m     17.00m      55-09 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame TC                     ND            
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Jason                  06-Unattached          13.30      13.30Q  NWI 
  2 Miller, Craige               06-Unattached          15.00      15.00q  NWI 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Jason                  06-Unattached          13.30      13.30   NWI 
  2 Miller, Craige               06-Unattached          15.00      15.00   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Devaughn            06-Unattached          26.95      26.95q  NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Jason                  06-Unattached                     26.94   NWI 
  2 Edwards, Devaughn            06-Unattached          26.95      26.95   NWI 
  3 Miller, Craige               06-Unattached                     31.70   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Dillion            06-Awesome Poers       56.00      56.00q 
  2 Edwards, Devaughn            06-Unattached        1:01.25    1:01.25q 
  3 Wade, Jason                  06-Unattached                   1:01.50q 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Dillion            06-Awesome Poers       56.00      56.00  
  2 Edwards, Devaughn            06-Unattached        1:01.25    1:01.25  
  3 Wade, Jason                  06-Unattached        1:01.50    1:01.50  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanega, Oriel                06-Hall's Expres     2:11.48    2:11.48q 
  2 Griffith, Dillion            06-Awesome Poers     2:14.20    2:14.20q 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanega, Oriel                06-Hall's Expres     2:11.48    2:11.48  
  2 Griffith, Dillion            06-Awesome Poers     2:14.20    2:14.20  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Jamar                06-Notre Dame TC     4:33.50    4:33.50Q 
  2 Vanega, Oriel                06-Hall's Expres                4:37.40Q 
  3 Edwards, Devaughn            06-Unattached        5:20.20    5:20.20Q 
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Jamar                06-Notre Dame TC     4:33.50    4:33.50  
  2 Vanega, Oriel                06-Hall's Expres     4:37.40    4:37.40  
  3 Edwards, Devaughn            06-Unattached        5:20.20    5:20.20  
 -- Klein, Robert                06-Notre Dame TC                     NT  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Robert                06-Notre Dame TC    10:57.00   10:57.00  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Robert                06-Notre Dame TC     8:04.80    8:04.80  
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Jamar                06-Notre Dame TC     1:10.50    1:10.50q 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Jamar                06-Notre Dame TC     1:10.50    1:10.50  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Klein, Robert                06-Notre Dame TC       4.52m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Craige               06-Unattached          8.74m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Leah                06-Awesome Poers       13.95      13.95q  NWI 
  2 Solinski, Anna               06-Notre Dame TC       14.50      14.50q  NWI 
 -- Belgrave, Jennicia           06-Unattached                        NT   NWI 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Leah                06-Awesome Poers       13.95      13.95   NWI 
  2 Solinski, Anna               06-Notre Dame TC       14.50      14.50   NWI 
 -- Belgrave, Jennicia           06-Unattached                        NT   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Marysa             06-Unattached          27.20      27.20q  NWI 
  2 Russell, Leah                06-Awesome Poers       27.40      27.40q  NWI 
  3 Thornton, Armani             06-Unattached          27.70      27.70q  NWI 
  4 Roundtree, Christine         06-Gotham Sparks       28.02      28.02q  NWI 
  5 Aiken, Kiana                 06-Unattached          28.30      28.30q  NWI 
  6 Solinski, Anna               06-Notre Dame TC       29.80      29.80q  NWI 
  7 Belgrave, Jennicia           06-Unattached                     31.95q  NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Marysa             06-Unattached          27.20      27.20   NWI 
  2 Russell, Leah                06-Awesome Poers       27.40      27.40   NWI 
  3 Thornton, Armani             06-Unattached          27.70      27.70   NWI 
  4 Roundtree, Christine         06-Gotham Sparks       28.02      28.02   NWI 
  5 Aiken, Kiana                 06-Unattached          28.30      28.30   NWI 
  6 Solinski, Anna               06-Notre Dame TC       29.80      29.80   NWI 
  7 Belgrave, Jennicia           06-Unattached          31.95      31.95   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roundtree, Christine         06-Gotham Sparks     1:03.94    1:03.94q 
  2 Aiken, Kiana                 06-Unattached        1:08.12    1:08.12q 
  3 Bryce, Tameha                06-Team Evolutio     1:08.19    1:08.19q 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roundtree, Christine         06-Gotham Sparks     1:03.94    1:03.94  
  2 Aiken, Kiana                 06-Unattached        1:08.12    1:08.12  
  3 Bryce, Tameha                06-Team Evolutio     1:08.19    1:08.19  
 -- Thomas, Tia                  06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 -- Mitchell, Christina          06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Francis, Phyliss             06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 -- Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 -- Thomas, Tia                  06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 -- Mitchell, Christina          06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 -- Francis, Phyliss             06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 -- Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 -- Thomas, Tia                  06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 -- Mitchell, Christina          06-Team Evolutio                     NT  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solinski, Anna               06-Notre Dame TC       23.20      23.20q  NWI 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Solinski, Anna               06-Notre Dame TC       23.20      23.20   NWI 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 -- Roundtree, Christine         06-Gotham Sparks                     ND   NWI           
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                06-Unattached          11.20      11.30q  NWI 
  2 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Unattached          11.60      11.60q  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                06-Unattached          11.30      11.30   NWI 
  2 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Unattached          11.60      11.60   NWI 
 -- Palmer, Adrain               06-Unattached                        NT   NWI 
 -- Mortel, Reginald             06-Unattached                        NT   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCollin, Justin             06-Newburgh Free       21.56      21.56q  NWI 
  2 Dukes, Tyquan                06-Unattached          22.40      22.40q  NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCollin, Justin             06-Newburgh Free       21.56      21.56   NWI 
  2 Dukes, Tyquan                06-Unattached          22.40      22.40   NWI 
 -- Lawrence, Camara             06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 -- Hawkins, Tarik               06-Hall's Expres                     NT   NWI 
 -- Mortel, Reginald             06-Unattached                        NT   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Randy             06-Newburgh Free       47.61      47.81q 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Randy             06-Newburgh Free       47.81      47.81  
 -- Hawkins, Tarik               06-Hall's Expres                     NT  
 -- Mortel, Reginald             06-Unattached                        NT  
 -- Lawrence, Camara             06-Hall's Expres                     NT  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Ryan                06-Newburgh Free     1:52.02    1:52.02q 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Ryan                06-Newburgh Free     1:52.02    1:52.02  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 -- Palmer, Adrain               06-Unattached                        NT   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soto, Christian              06-New Horizon         58.18      58.18q 
 -- Palmer, Adrain               06-Unattached                        NT  
 -- Cain, Eros                   06-Unattached                        NT  
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Soto, Christian              06-New Horizon         58.18      58.18  
 -- Palmer, Adrain               06-Unattached                        NT  
 -- Cain, Eros                   06-Unattached                        NT  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                       41.56      41.56q 
     1) Brennan, Ryan                   2) McCollin, Justin               
     3) Patterson, Randy                4)                                
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                     3:11.56    3:11.56q 
     1) Brennan, Ryan                   2) McCollin, Justin               
     3) Patterson, Randy                4)                                
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Unattached          1.82m      1.82m    5-11.50 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Unattached          6.48m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
 -- Hawkins, Tarik               06-Hall's Expres                     ND   NWI           
 -- Cain, Eros                   06-Unattached                        ND   NWI           
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 -- Cain, Eros                   06-Unattached                        ND   NWI           
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec