Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Maine Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19/2010 - Scarborough, ME

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burkes, Niyota               01-Brunswick Par         23.80   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hart, Alexandra              01-Unattached ME         33.24   NWI 
  2 Merrill, Mariah              01-Having Fun            40.58   NWI 
  3 Bolduc, Sydney               01-Augusta Recre         41.95   NWI 
  4 Trefts, Elizabeth            01-Old Town TC           43.30   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart, Alexandra              01-Unattached ME       1:12.41  
  2 Bolduc, Sydney               01-Augusta Recre       1:28.78  
  3 Merrill, Mariah              01-Having Fun          1:28.83  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merrill, Mariah              01-Having Fun          3:36.67  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trefts, Elizabeth            01-Old Town TC        11:46.63  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Alexandra              01-Unattached ME         2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  2 Trefts, Elizabeth            01-Old Town TC           2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  3 Bacon, Elizabeth             01-Having Fun            2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         01-Panther Track         6.86m   22-06.25 
  2 White, Rosalie               01-Lewiston Recr         4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bacon, Elizabeth             01-Having Fun            9.15m      30-00 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         01-Panther Track           493  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         01-Panther Track         6.86m   22-06.25    326
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         01-Panther Track         0.92m    3-00.25     84
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Maighread         01-Panther Track         37.77   NWI     83
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Petersen, James              01-Unattached ME         15.21   NWI 
  2 Tobey, Jack                  01-Unattached ME         17.50   NWI 
  3 Lyons, Daniel                01-Brunswick Par         18.69   NWI 
  4 Norton, Ian                  01-Somerset Stri         19.88   NWI 
  5 Benoit, Jacob                01-Brunswick Par         23.90   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Petersen, James              01-Unattached ME         30.20   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petersen, James              01-Unattached ME       1:06.39  
  2 Mayo, James                  01-Having Fun          1:09.74  
  3 Richardson, Caleb            01-Augusta Recre       1:21.75  
  4 Lyons, Daniel                01-Brunswick Par       1:24.48  
  5 Burkes, Charles              01-Brunswick Par       1:36.95  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, James                  01-Having Fun          2:48.13  
  2 Richardson, Caleb            01-Augusta Recre       3:06.06  
  3 Dumas, Noah                  01-Augusta Recre       3:21.69  
  4 Lyons, Daniel                01-Brunswick Par       3:27.93  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, James                  01-Having Fun          5:54.90  
  2 Benoit, Adam                 01-Brunswick Par       7:20.74  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Albert                01-Having Fun         13:15.27  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tobey, Jack                  01-Unattached ME         2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Albert                01-Having Fun            3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Caleb            01-Augusta Recre        18.72m      61-05 
  2 Dumas, Noah                  01-Augusta Recre        17.69m      58-00 
  3 Norton, Ian                  01-Somerset Stri        14.82m      48-07 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wyman, Mira                  01-Falmouth CS           15.01   NWI 
  2 Quiron, Marisa               01-Unattached ME         15.22   NWI 
  3 Laplante, Alison             01-Augusta Recre         15.40   NWI 
  4 Cooke, Adelaide              01-Falmouth CS           15.82   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wyman, Mira                  01-Falmouth CS           31.53   NWI 
  2 Cooke, Adelaide              01-Falmouth CS           32.76   NWI 
  3 Laplante, Alison             01-Augusta Recre         33.73   NWI 
  4 Carrera, Cleo                01-Brunswick Par         37.87   NWI 
  5 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC           38.28   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               01-Panther Track       1:21.29  
  2 Carrera, Cleo                01-Brunswick Par       1:23.36  
  3 Lally`, Katlin               01-Unattached ME       1:27.05  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanner, Tiffany              01-Brunswick Par       2:56.65  
  2 Adams, Madelyn               01-Falmouth CS         3:03.55  
  3 Keisman, Jamie               01-Panther Track       3:13.10  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanner, Tiffany              01-Brunswick Par       5:48.47  
  2 Quiron, Marisa               01-Unattached ME       5:52.85  
  3 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca         01-Orono Parks &       6:01.99  
  4 Adams, Madelyn               01-Falmouth CS         6:08.57  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moody, Sarah                 01-Panther Track      10:09.98  
  2 Smith, Mason                 01-Having Fun         11:27.34  
  3 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC        11:28.15  
  4 Merrill, Kaelie              01-Having Fun         11:52.20  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laplante, Alison             01-Augusta Recre         16.47   NWI 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               01-Panther Track         1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Mira                  01-Falmouth CS           4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 Smith, Mason                 01-Having Fun            2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  3 Merrill, Kaelie              01-Having Fun            2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Childs, Madelyn              01-Panther Track         7.81m   25-07.50 
  2 Cooke, Adelaide              01-Falmouth CS           7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moody, Sarah                 01-Panther Track        42.02m     137-10 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC          13.07m      42-10 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               01-Panther Track         18.16   NWI    351
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               01-Panther Track         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keisman, Jamie               01-Panther Track       3:13.10     253
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lyons, Shane                 01-Brunswick Par         14.89   NWI 
  2 Lumenella, Alexander         01-Unattached ME         15.62   NWI 
  3 Segal, Sam                   01-Portland Rec          15.82   NWI 
  4 Benoit, Nathan               01-Brunswick Par         16.28   NWI 
  5 Carlton, Aaron               01-Brunswick Par         16.32   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lyons, Shane                 01-Brunswick Par         30.15   NWI 
  2 Morrison, Ryan               01-Unattached ME         35.95   NWI 
  3 Blankenship, Forrest         01-Brunswick Par         36.98   NWI 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Ryan               01-Unattached ME       2:48.06  
  2 Caron, Hunter                01-Brunswick Par       3:04.31  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caron, Hunter                01-Brunswick Par       6:00.93  
  2 Benoit, Nathan               01-Brunswick Par       6:15.99  
  3 Pantaz, Eli                  01-Brunswick Par       7:06.77  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lumenella, Alexander         01-Unattached ME         16.86   NWI 
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ware, Jager                  01-Panther Track         1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ware, Jager                  01-Panther Track         3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  2 Morrison, Ryan               01-Unattached ME         3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moretti, Devan               01-Unattached ME         7.24m   23-09.00 
  2 Carlton, Aaron               01-Brunswick Par         6.85m   22-05.75 
  3 Kahler, Ben                  01-Unattached ME         6.17m   20-03.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moretti, Devan               01-Unattached ME        36.70m     120-05 
  2 Kahler, Ben                  01-Unattached ME        33.11m     108-07 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moretti, Devan               01-Unattached ME        19.65m      64-06 
  2 Pantaz, Eli                  01-Brunswick Par        15.98m      52-05 
  3 Blankenship, Forrest         01-Brunswick Par        15.72m      51-07 
  4 Kahler, Ben                  01-Unattached ME        13.02m      42-08 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   01-Panther Track         13.55   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Ashleigh            01-Unattached ME         14.69   NWI 
  3 Mehlinger, Anna              01-Unattached ME         14.79   NWI 
  4 Lyons, Amy                   01-Brunswick Par         16.01   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   01-Panther Track         27.87   NWI 
  2 Lyons, Amy                   01-Brunswick Par         27.96   NWI 
  3 Noyes, Madyson               01-Gardiner Park         32.00   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Provenzano, Seraphina        01-Unattached ME       1:06.49  
  2 Hall, Sara                   01-Old Town TC         1:11.88  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristina              01-Panther Track       2:41.20  
  2 Provenzano, Seraphina        01-Unattached ME       2:44.80  
  3 Murphy, Teresa               01-Brunswick Par       2:44.83  
  4 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track       3:01.84  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristina              01-Panther Track       5:27.64  
  2 Murphy, Teresa               01-Brunswick Par       5:33.00  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristina              01-Panther Track      11:44.86  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Teresa               01-Brunswick Par      19:45.35  
  2 Bacon, Arianna               01-Having Fun         23:33.29  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashleigh            01-Unattached ME         18.23   NWI 
  2 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track         19.49   NWI 
  3 Bacon, Arianna               01-Having Fun            22.12   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track         33.46   NWI 
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McVicar, Adela               01-Portland Rec          1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Simmons, Savannah            01-Unattached ME        J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Courtney            01-Augusta Recre         2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   01-Panther Track         4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  2 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Mehlinger, Anna              01-Unattached ME         4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  4 Hall, Sara                   01-Old Town TC           3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5 Roberts, Ashleigh            01-Unattached ME         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Simmons, Savannah            01-Unattached ME         3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC          10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  2 Hall, Kate                   01-Panther Track         9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  3 Hall, Sara                   01-Old Town TC           8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
  4 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track         8.17m   NWI  26-09.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Ali                    01-Old Town TC          10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 Bryan, Anna                  01-Unattached ME         8.84m   29-00.00 
  3 Smith, Peyton                01-Having Fun            8.82m   28-11.25 
  4 Bacon, Arianna               01-Having Fun            8.73m   28-07.75 
  5 Adams, Muriel                01-Panther Track         6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Peyton                01-Having Fun            80-09     24.61m 
  2 Bryan, Anna                  01-Unattached ME         69-00     21.03m 
  3 Adams, Muriel                01-Panther Track         64-05     19.63m 
  4 King, Ali                    01-Old Town TC           59-11     18.26m 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Ali                    01-Old Town TC          23.80m      78-01 
  2 Simmons, Savannah            01-Unattached ME        20.20m      66-03 
  3 Bryan, Anna                  01-Unattached ME        18.42m      60-05 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track         16.74   NWI    626
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track         1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              01-Panther Track       3:01.63     350
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quinon, Trevor               01-Unattached ME         14.08   NWI 
  2 Abram, Jeffrey               01-Unattached ME         14.12   NWI 
  3 Cullens, Mathew              01-Unattached ME         14.76   NWI 
  4 Tanner, Christopher          01-Brunswick Par         17.25   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Walter               01-Brunswick Par         29.05   NWI 
  2 Abram, Jeffrey               01-Unattached ME         29.11   NWI 
  3 Brown, Gabe                  01-Unattached ME         29.91   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Jordon               01-Panther Track         56.74  
  2 Martin, Walter               01-Brunswick Par       1:01.80  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Gabe                  01-Unattached ME       2:35.97  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jacob                01-Having Fun            18.05   NWI 
  2 Martin, Walter               01-Brunswick Par         19.41   NWI 
  3 Cullens, Mathew              01-Unattached ME         19.58   NWI 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dumas, Nicholas              01-Augusta Recre         2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cullens, Mathew              01-Unattached ME         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Abram, Jeffrey               01-Unattached ME         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  3 Tanner, Christopher          01-Brunswick Par         3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jacob                01-Having Fun           10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  2 Laliberte, Kelynn            01-Panther Track         9.41m   NWI  30-10.50 
  3 Cullens, Mathew              01-Unattached ME         8.57m   NWI  28-01.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jacob                01-Having Fun           11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 Mellor, Wesley               01-Unattached ME         9.63m   31-07.25 
  3 Leclair, Zach                01-Unattached ME         8.84m   29-00.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mellor, Wesley               01-Unattached ME        24.66m      80-11 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jacob                01-Having Fun           28.61m      93-10 
  2 Laliberte, Kelynn            01-Panther Track        26.70m      87-07 
  3 Mellor, Wesley               01-Unattached ME        24.48m      80-04 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amanda             01-Unattached ME         13.51   NWI 
  2 Prescott, Maddison           01-Unattached ME         13.76   NWI 
  3 Turner, Anna                 01-Brunswick Par         14.75   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amanda             01-Unattached ME         27.56   NWI 
  2 Pierce, Dannielle            01-Unattached ME         30.26   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Hannah              01-Unattached ME       1:03.29  
  2 Pierce, Dannielle            01-Unattached ME       1:03.55  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Jasmine               01-Brunswick Par       6:00.82  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kathleen            01-Brunswick Par      11:16.68  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Sara                01-Unattached ME      19:34.91  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Erin                 01-Augusta Recre         17.76   NWI 
  2 Bennett, Abigail             01-Panther Track         22.51   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Erin                 01-Augusta Recre       1:14.36  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah              01-Kennebunk Rec         1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Bennett, Abigail             01-Panther Track         1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Folsom, Lindsay              01-Unattached ME         2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Maddison           01-Unattached ME         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 Johnson, Hannah              01-Kennebunk Rec         4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Pierce, Dannielle            01-Unattached ME         4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Maddison           01-Unattached ME         9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
  2 Johnson, Hannah              01-Kennebunk Rec         8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
  3 Turner, Anna                 01-Brunswick Par         8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
  4 Bennett, Abigail             01-Panther Track         7.53m   NWI  24-08.50 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Serunian, Jenna              01-Falmouth CS          10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Towne, Ruth                  01-Unattached ME         9.34m   30-07.75 
  3 Carson, Traci                01-Sebasticook V         8.07m   26-05.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Towne, Ruth                  01-Unattached ME      81-02.50     24.75m 
  2 Carson, Traci                01-Sebasticook V         64-10     19.76m 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Booth-Howe, Haela            01-Scarborough R        32.36m     106-02 
  2 Pound, Ruth                  01-Brunswick Par        22.70m      74-06 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olehowski, Drew              01-Lewiston Recr         12.92   NWI 
  2 Rose, Bobby                  01-Unattached ME         13.05   NWI 
  3 Rose, Jimmy                  01-Unattached ME         13.92   NWI 
  4 Drouin, Keegan               01-Unattached ME         14.08   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olehowski, Drew              01-Lewiston Recr         26.75   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Gary               01-Unattached ME         52.70  
  2 Rose, Bobby                  01-Unattached ME       1:03.04  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holt-Andrews, Josef          01-Unattached ME       2:27.32  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reifman-Dackett, Andrew      01-Unattached ME       4:32.57  
  2 Holt-Andrews, Josef          01-Unattached ME       4:40.78  
  3 Kendell, Evan                01-Unattached ME       4:41.86  
  4 Stover, Nate                 01-Unattached ME       5:29.34  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stover, Nate                 01-Unattached ME      11:16.06  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rixon, Ian                   01-Unattached ME      19:25.40  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staples, Everett             01-Unattached ME         2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, McKenzie               01-Brunswick Par         6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  2 Drouin, Keegan               01-Unattached ME         4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, McKenzie               01-Brunswick Par        12.71m   NWI  41-08.50 
  2 Rice, Patrick                01-Windham Track        12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boisse, Jackson              01-Unattached ME         9.84m   32-03.50 
  2 Rose, Jimmy                  01-Unattached ME         9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boisse, Jackson              01-Unattached ME        32.46m     106-06 
  2 Rose, Jimmy                  01-Unattached ME        21.68m      71-01 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Branden              01-Panther Track        38.31m     125-08 
  2 Boisse, Jackson              01-Unattached ME        34.08m     111-10 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R          3830  
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track          3190  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track         12.72   NWI    516
  2 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R         12.83   NWI    497
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R         4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    315
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track         4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track         7.89m   25-10.75    360
  2 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R         7.88m   25-10.25    359
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R         1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track         1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R         57.80     491
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track         58.22     476
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R         18.75   NWI    455
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track         19.58   NWI    383
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track        17.50m      57-05    226
  2 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R        16.87m      55-04    214
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R         2.89m    9-05.75    331
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track         1.82m    5-11.50    107
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R        31.61m     103-08    322
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track        21.42m      70-03    181
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Alec                  01-Scarborough R       5:14.54     479
  2 Rowe, Talin                  01-Panther Track       5:26.14     419
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Alexis            01-Unattached ME         13.52   NWI 
  2 Trussell, Zoie               01-Old Town TC           16.64   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Alexis            01-Unattached ME         28.81   NWI 
  2 Day, Amber                   01-Unattached ME         31.62   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Amber                   01-Unattached ME       1:12.13  
  2 Coolen, Caitlin              01-Panther Track       1:16.76  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan, Margaret              01-Unattached ME       2:33.40  
  2 Boss, Sofia                  01-Panther Track       3:14.35  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coolen, Caitlin              01-Panther Track       6:41.07  
  2 Boss, Sofia                  01-Panther Track       6:43.86  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bewsey, Hannah               01-Unattached ME         1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staples, Everlyn             01-Unattached ME         2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Prygrocki, Haley             01-Old Town TC           2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Amber                   01-Unattached ME         3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  2 Trussell, Zoie               01-Old Town TC           3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Trussell, Zoie               01-Old Town TC           8.42m   NWI  27-07.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huntrerss, Abigail           01-Unattached ME        11.96m   39-03.00 
  2 London, Randi                01-Unattached ME        11.88m   38-11.75 
  3 Shannon, Molly               01-Unattached ME         9.36m   30-08.50 
  4 Prygrocki, Haley             01-Old Town TC           9.14m   30-00.00 
  5 Boivin, Marissa              01-Unattached ME         8.54m   28-00.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 London, Randi                01-Unattached ME        36.60m     120-01 
  2 Huntrerss, Abigail           01-Unattached ME        33.92m     111-03 
  3 Shannon, Molly               01-Unattached ME        30.96m     101-07 
  4 Prygrocki, Haley             01-Old Town TC          26.36m      86-06 
  5 Boivin, Marissa              01-Unattached ME        25.63m      84-01 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prygrocki, Haley             01-Old Town TC          30.33m      99-06 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cullens, Justin              01-Unattached ME         12.21   NWI 
  2 Feeney, Ryan                 01-Unattached ME         12.55   NWI 
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barbosa, John                01-Unattached ME       4:34.78  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Charlie               01-Unattached ME      17:35.53  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 01-Panther Track Club  'A'                            48.09  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 01-Panther Track Club  'A'                          3:58.79  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Feeney, Ryan                 01-Unattached ME         1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Hubbard, Julian              01-Augusta Recre         1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Ryan                 01-Unattached ME         6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  2 Cullens, Justin              01-Unattached ME         5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  3 Rivers, Daniel               01-Old Town TC           4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Hubbard, Julian              01-Augusta Recre         4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Ryan                 01-Unattached ME        11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  2 Cullens, Justin              01-Unattached ME        11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
  3 Hubbard, Julian              01-Augusta Recre        11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  4 Rivers, Daniel               01-Old Town TC          10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fellows, Jack                01-Unattached ME        15.05m   49-04.50 
  2 Woodford, Cameron            01-Unattached ME        13.61m   44-08.00 
  3 Lalezan, Sam                 01-Unattached ME        13.40m   43-11.75 
  4 Lanphear, Harry              01-Unattached ME        13.07m   42-10.75 
  5 Margrtza, Nicolas            01-Waterville PA        12.29m   40-04.00 
  6 Hardy, Anthony               01-Unattached ME         9.56m   31-04.50 
  7 Field, Robert                01-Unattached ME         9.11m   29-10.75 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track        39.90m     130-11 
  2 Musinski, Robert             01-Unattached ME        33.23m     109-00 
  3 Margrtza, Nicolas            01-Waterville PA        32.92m     108-00 
  4 Fellows, Jack                01-Unattached ME        31.96m     104-10 
  5 Lanphear, Harry              01-Unattached ME        31.79m     104-03 
  6 Woodford, Cameron            01-Unattached ME        28.48m      93-05 
  7 Hardy, Anthony               01-Unattached ME        20.88m      68-06 
  8 Field, Robert                01-Unattached ME        18.29m      60-00 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kawalski, Andrew             01-Falmouth CS          42.65m     139-11 
  2 Woodford, Cameron            01-Unattached ME        40.60m     133-02 
  3 Lanphear, Harry              01-Unattached ME        40.31m     132-03 
  4 Fellows, Jack                01-Unattached ME        37.08m     121-08 
  5 McCrillis, Connor            01-Windham Track        32.95m     108-01 
  6 Field, Robert                01-Unattached ME        24.77m      81-03 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track          5260  
  2 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME          5037  
  3 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track          4171  
  4 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME          4046  
  5 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R          3955  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track         11.66   NWI    719
  2 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track         12.32   NWI    589
  3 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME         12.38   NWI    578
  4 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track         12.44   NWI    567
  5 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME         12.77   NWI    508
  6 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R         13.04   NWI    461
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME         5.81m   NWI  19-00.75    546
  2 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  3 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R         5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  4 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME         5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    384
  5 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
  6 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    295
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track        12.76m   41-10.50    653
  2 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME        12.53m   41-01.50    639
  3 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME        10.97m   36-00.00    544
  4 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track        10.39m   34-01.25    509
  5 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R        10.23m   33-06.75    499
  6 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track         9.42m   30-11.00    451
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track         1.78m    5-10.00    610
  1 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R         1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME         1.63m    5-04.25    488
  4 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track         1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME         1.42m    4-07.75    331
 -- Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track            NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track         55.35     585
  2 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track         56.35     546
  3 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME         58.78     456
  4 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME         59.60     427
  5 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track       1:01.81     354
  6 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R       1:02.53     331
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R         16.51   NWI    676
  2 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track         16.62   NWI    665
  2 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME         16.62   NWI    665
  4 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track         18.31   NWI    495
  5 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track         19.53   NWI    387
  6 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME         20.65   NWI    300
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track        33.14m     108-09    527
  2 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME        32.25m     105-10    509
  3 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track        24.94m      81-10    366
  4 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME        24.32m      79-09    354
  5 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R        21.48m      70-06    300
  6 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track        16.80m      55-01    213
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R         2.89m    9-05.75    331
  2 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track         2.74m    8-11.75    296
  3 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME         2.59m    8-06.00    262
  4 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME         2.44m    8-00.00    229
  5 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track         2.13m    6-11.75    165
  6 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track         1.98m    6-06.00    136
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME        49.47m     162-04    581
  2 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track        43.74m     143-06    497
  3 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME        33.45m     109-09    348
  4 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track        28.95m      95-00    284
  5 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R        25.40m      83-04    235
  6 Nunn, Malik                  01-Panther Track        24.44m      80-02    222
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Travis              01-Unattached ME       4:49.58     621
  2 Peters, Jack                 01-Panther Track       5:07.14     519
  3 Schwartz, Gabe               01-Panther Track       5:46.64     321
  4 Hinckley, Nathaniel          01-Unattached ME       5:48.52     313
  5 James, Orin                  01-Scarborough R       7:10.32      51
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec