Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/9/2010 - Louisville, KY

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Sydni                0541 Louisville          18.27   NWI 
  2 Little, Shaakira             0541 Westsid             19.67   NWI 
  3 Walker, Jaden                0541unattached           26.00   NWI 
  4 Saulnerond, Canstance        0541 Westsid             26.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perry, Krista                0541unattached           40.83   NWI 
  2 Little, Shaakira             0541 Westsid             42.24   NWI 
  3 Saulnerond, Canstance        0541 Westsid             52.03   NWI 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sydni                0541 Louisville          2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond              0541unattached           15.48   NWI 
  2 Mathis, London               0541unattached           16.56   NWI 
  3 Ford, Chayla                 0541 Westsid             17.08   NWI 
  4 Acey, Cara                   0541 Lake Cumber         17.44   NWI 
  5 Ross, Cori                   0541unattached           18.27   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Alison                0541 Lake Cumber         20.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kayla                 0541unattached           33.52   NWI  2 
  2 Morris, Princess             0541 Westsid             34.18   NWI  2 
  3 Morton, Miranda              0541 Westsid             35.34   NWI  2 
  4 Ford, Chayla                 0541 Westsid             35.36   NWI  2 
  5 Perry, Kailee                0541unattached           35.56   NWI  2 
  6 Mathis, London               0541unattached           35.58   NWI  2 
  7 Morton, Mikayla              0541 Westsid             36.31   NWI  1 
  8 Ross, Cori                   0541unattached           39.06   NWI  1 
  9 Benson, Haley                0541unattached           42.25   NWI  1 
 10 Lewis, Alison                0541 Lake Cumber         45.00   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond              0541unattached         1:12.20  
  2 Morris, Princess             0541 Westsid           1:13.00  
  3 Jones, Kayla                 0541unattached         1:19.80  
  4 Morton, Mikayla              0541 Westsid           1:23.70  
  5 Morton, Miranda              0541 Westsid           1:25.00  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Kailee                0541unattached         3:15.80  
  2 Grendi, Renee                0541unattached         3:17.30  
  3 Acey, Cara                   0541 Lake Cumber       3:24.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grendi, Renee                0541unattached         6:16.60  
  2 Perry, Kailee                0541unattached         6:21.70  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Brooke             0541 Louisville          0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Brooke             0541 Louisville          3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              0541unattached           3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  3 Acey, Cara                   0541 Lake Cumber         2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  4 Mathis, London               0541unattached           2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  5 Lewis, Alison                0541 Lake Cumber         1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Brooke             0541 Louisville         15.30m      50-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caballero, Gretel            0541 Westsid             13.70   NWI 
  2 Woods, Aaziyah               0541 Westsid             14.20   NWI 
  3 Hall, Labreea                0541 Westsid             14.45   NWI 
  4 Moore, Ashley                0541 Westsid             14.72   NWI 
  5 Williams, Hadiya             0541 Westsid             15.75   NWI 
  6 Mino, Makalyn                0541 Westsid             15.82   NWI 
  7 Jones, Makaila               0541 Westsid             16.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caballero, Gretel            0541 Westsid             27.84   NWI 
  2 Townsend, Taliyah            0541 Westsid             28.81   NWI 
  3 Moore, Ashley                0541 Westsid             30.89   NWI 
  4 Trabue, Tyler                0541 Westsid             31.73   NWI 
  5 Bibb, Autumn                 0541 Westsid             32.26   NWI 
  6 Williams, Hadiya             0541 Westsid             32.48   NWI 
  7 Minor, Makayla               0541 Westsid             33.11   NWI 
  8 Jones, Makaila               0541 Westsid             35.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Taliyah            0541 Westsid           1:07.80  
  2 Bibb, Autumn                 0541 Westsid           1:15.00  
  3 Minor, Makayla               0541 Westsid           1:18.60  
  4 Mino, Makalyn                0541 Westsid           1:19.90  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Labreea                0541 Westsid           2:41.70  
  2 Mason, Taylor                0541 Westsid           3:14.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Taylor                0541 Westsid           6:23.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Burke, Lyndsey               0541unattached              NT  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Aaziyah               0541 Westsid             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  2 Trabue, Tyler                0541 Westsid             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541unattached           13.63   NWI 
  2 Hutchinson, Hannan           0541 Lake Cumber         14.14   NWI 
  3 Eldridge, Bria               0541 Lady Blackc         14.54   NWI 
  4 Washingtion, Shonnese        0541 Westsid             14.93   NWI 
  5 Hughes, Cherese              0541 Westsid             15.03   NWI 
  6 Burton, Karington            0541 Lady Blackc         15.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Kelsey              0541 Lady Blackc         27.01   NWI 
  2 Slayton, Chelsey             0541 Louisville          28.90   NWI 
  3 Bethel, Tonia                0541 Westsid             29.30   NWI 
  4 Henry, Erykah                0541 Lady Blackc         29.36   NWI 
  5 Washingtion, Shonnese        0541 Westsid             30.51   NWI 
  6 Hutchinson, Hannan           0541 Lake Cumber         31.32   NWI 
  7 Atcher, Courtney             0541unattached           31.84   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fry, Mazie                   0541 Lady Blackc       1:08.20  
  2 Atcher, Courtney             0541unattached         1:10.40  
  3 Hughes, Cherese              0541 Westsid           1:13.30  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slayton, Chelsey             0541 Louisville        2:31.50  
  2 Berry, Dazha                 0541 Westsid           2:40.90  
  3 Durbin, Hannah               0541unattached         2:42.60  
  4 Lang, Brady                  0541 Lady Blackc       2:45.00  
  5 Botaka, Noela                0541 Lady Blackc       2:51.70  
  6 Khandani, Sara               0541 Lady Blackc       2:57.00  
  7 Botaka, Manuela              0541 Lady Blackc       2:57.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durbin, Hannah               0541unattached         5:28.40  
  2 Berry, Dazha                 0541 Westsid           5:37.40  
  3 Hamill, Hannah               0541 Lady Blackc       5:50.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russ, Kylie                  0541 Lady Blackc      14:49.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541unattached           17.14   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0541 Lady Blackcats  'A'                              55.29  
     1) Briscoe, Kelsey                 2) Burton, Karington              
     3) Eldridge, Bria                  4) Henry, Erykah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0541 Lady Blackcats  'A'                            4:59.11  
     1) Botaka, Manuela                 2) Botaka, Noela                  
     3) Fry, Mazie                      4) Lang, Brady                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0541 Lady Blackcats  'A'                           12:06.55  
     1) Botaka, Manuela                 2) Botaka, Noela                  
     3) Hamill, Hannah                  4) Lang, Brady                    
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541unattached           1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Hutchinson, Hannan           0541 Lake Cumber            NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bethel, Tonia                0541 Westsid             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2 Henry, Erykah                0541 Lady Blackc         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freel, Kathryn               0541unattached           8.50m   NWI  27-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Halima             0541 Lady Blackc         8.39m   27-06.50 
 -- Toller, Ericka               0541unattached              ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Halima             0541 Lady Blackc        18.78m      61-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schultz, Dyamon              0541 Westsid             13.70   NWI 
  2 Brown, Simone                0541 Westsid             13.88   NWI 
  3 Wells, Maroganpashionae      0541 Westsid             14.18   NWI 
  4 Hollins, Danielle            0541 Westsid             15.00   NWI 
  5 Bigham, Michelle             0541 Westsid             15.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stanfield, Marley            0541 Westsid             27.18   NWI 
  2 Weston, Tia                  0541 Westsid             27.48   NWI 
  3 Hughes, Alexa                0541 Louisville          28.00   NWI 
  4 Brown, Simone                0541 Westsid             28.45   NWI 
  5 Schultz, Dyamon              0541 Westsid             28.69   NWI 
  6 Hollins, Danielle            0541 Westsid             30.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanfield, Marley            0541 Westsid             59.40  
  2 Weston, Tia                  0541 Westsid             59.41  
  3 Hughes, Alexa                0541 Louisville        1:05.00  
  4 McManaway, Maicie            0541unattached         1:05.30  
  5 Wells, Maroganpashionae      0541 Westsid           1:08.30  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManaway, Maicie            0541unattached         2:49.40  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 England, Shelby              0541unattached           1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hester, Tori                 0541 Spotsville          2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Salisbury, Kassia            0541 Spotsville             NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Michelle             0541 Westsid             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexandra             0541 Louisville          9.67m   31-08.75 
 -- Meyers, Madelynne            0541 Louisville             ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexandra             0541 Louisville         30.32m      99-06 
  2 Meyers, Madelynne            0541 Louisville         20.14m      66-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wrocklage, Olivia            0541 Louisville          12.97   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Colleen            0541 Louisville          13.22   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wrocklage, Olivia            0541 Louisville          26.69   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Colleen            0541 Louisville          27.32   NWI 
  3 Henry, Chantel               0541 Westsid             27.99   NWI 
  4 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          33.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Diamond              0541 Louisville          59.25  
  2 Henry, Chantel               0541 Westsid           1:03.00  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Anna              0541unattached         2:23.60  
  2 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville        4:44.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Diamond              0541 Louisville          16.00   NWI 
  2 Cappy, Caroline              0541 Louisville          19.02   NWI 
  3 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          24.21   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tiffany               0541 Westsid           1:07.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0541 Louisville Track Field Cl  'A'                   51.38  
     1) Mitchell, Colleen               2) Moore, Jazmine                 
     3) Wilson, Diamond                 4) Wrocklage, Olivia              
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theiss, Madison              0541 Louisville          1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Theiss, Madison              0541 Louisville          4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 -- Stuart, Devon                0541unattached              ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville             ND   NWI           
 -- Theiss, Madison              0541 Louisville             ND   NWI           
 -- Stuart, Devon                0541unattached              ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jacklyn             0541unattached          11.41m   37-05.25 
  2 Lannert, Camille             0541unattached          10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jacklyn             0541unattached          35.67m     117-00 
  2 Theiss, Madison              0541 Louisville         31.89m     104-07 
  3 Lannert, Camille             0541unattached          30.68m     100-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville         21.43m      70-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          33.04   NWI    291
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville        4:44.82  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          24.21   NWI     49
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville          8.23m   27-00.00    414
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lynsey              0541 Louisville         21.43m      70-04    316
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Saulnerond, Jon-Christia     0541 Westsid             16.47   NWI 
  2 Hodge, Hunter                0541 Louisville          17.64   NWI 
  3 Williams, Hasani             0541 Westsid             18.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Saulnerond, Jon-Christia     0541 Westsid             36.21   NWI 
  2 Hodge, Hunter                0541 Louisville          36.41   NWI 
  3 Williams, Hasani             0541 Westsid             41.30   NWI 
  4 Ralston, Trey                0541unattached           42.54   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hunter                0541 Louisville        1:30.00  
  2 Ralston, Trey                0541unattached         1:31.00  
  3 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville        1:49.90  
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville          0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville             ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville          3.48m   11-05.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trabue, Johnathan            0541 Westsid             16.08   NWI 
  2 Bartleson, Landen            0541unattached           17.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trabue, Johnathan            0541 Westsid             33.16   NWI 
  2 Benson, Hilton               0541unattached           39.47   NWI 
  3 Bartleson, Landen            0541unattached           43.84   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humel, Lucas                 0541unattached         1:25.70  
  2 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville        2:00.00  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humel, Lucas                 0541unattached         3:30.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humel, Lucas                 0541unattached         6:14.70  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville          0.77m    2-06.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville             ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville          4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville        1:49.87  
  2 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville        2:00.03  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville          0.90m    2-11.50     39
  2 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville          0.77m    2-06.25      2
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville          4.80m   15-09.00    180
  2 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville          3.48m   11-05.00    105
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milburne, Lanse              0541 Louisville            182  
  2 Milburn, Jes                 0541 Louisville            144  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Orinthous        0541 Louisville          15.34   NWI 
  2 Jones, Klarans               0541 Westsid             15.53   NWI 
  3 Pittman, Blain               0541 Westsid             15.61   NWI 
  4 Brown, Tyreek                0541 Louisville          15.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Klarans               0541 Westsid             31.75   NWI 
  2 Richardson, Orinthous        0541 Louisville          31.80   NWI 
  3 King, Kevonne                0541 Westsid             33.99   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Kevonne                0541 Westsid           1:15.40  
  2 Richardson, Orinthous        0541 Louisville        1:24.60  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Blain               0541 Westsid             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowhurst, Daniel            0541unattached           5.83m   19-01.50 
  2 Nelson, Craig                0541 Louisville          5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowhurst, Daniel            0541unattached           9.53m      31-03 
 -- Nelson, Craig                0541 Louisville             ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowhurst, Daniel            0541unattached          15.67m      51-05 
  2 Nelson, Craig                0541 Louisville         13.10m      43-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks, Donald               0541unattached           12.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks, Donald               0541unattached           25.10   NWI 
  2 Gonzalez, Jordon             0541 Westsid             25.89   NWI 
  3 McClain, Nolan               0541 Louisville          26.25   NWI 
  4 Morton, Dorian               0541 Westsid             28.93   NWI 
  5 Hatfield, Tate               0541 Louisville          30.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Zachary             0541unattached           56.24  
  2 Gonzalez, Jordon             0541 Westsid             56.51  
  3 McClain, Nolan               0541 Louisville          59.47  
  4 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cumber       1:08.10  
  5 Morton, Dorian               0541 Westsid           1:09.90  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew                0541unattached         2:35.00  
  2 Durbin, Wyatt                0541unattached         2:43.60  
  3 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cumber       3:01.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kahleifeh, Zachary           0541unattached         4:30.90  
  2 Payne, Darius                0541 Louisville        4:58.70  
  3 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached         5:17.70  
  4 Durbin, Wyatt                0541unattached         5:41.70  
  5 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville        9:38.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached           16.19   NWI 
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          26.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached           29.02   NWI 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached           1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Hatfield, Tate               0541 Louisville             NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached           4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 Hatfield, Tate               0541 Louisville          4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  3 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cumber         8.12m   NWI  26-07.75 
 -- Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville             ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached          10.73m   35-02.50 
  2 Scruggs, Terrell             0541 Westsid             8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Beckerson, Nickolas          0541unattached           7.88m   25-10.25 
  4 Lewis, John                  0541 Lake Cumber         7.69m   25-02.75 
  5 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          5.45m   17-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beckerson, Nickolas          0541unattached          26.38m      86-06 
  2 Scruggs, Terrell             0541 Westsid            13.79m      45-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Tate               0541 Louisville         16.08m      52-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached         5:17.68     462
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville        9:38.82  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached           16.19   NWI    711
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          26.66   NWI     18
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached           1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached           4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    179
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached          10.73m   35-02.50    530
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville          5.45m   17-10.75    217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Terran                 0541unattached            2515  
  2 Milburn, Trase               0541 Louisville            664  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hodge, Cody                  0541 Louisville          11.60   NWI 
  2 Humel, Jonah                 0541unattached           12.10   NWI 
  3 McClain, Peyton              0541 Louisville          12.27   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burrus, Isaiah               0541unattached           23.19   NWI 
  2 Hodge, Cody                  0541 Louisville          24.29   NWI 
  3 Dionne, Casey                0541unattached           24.71   NWI 
  4 Humel, Jonah                 0541unattached           24.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burrus, Isaiah               0541unattached           51.22  
  2 Ping, Andrew                 0541unattached         1:00.60  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Qualls, Bryant               0541unattached         2:29.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckerson, Alexander         0541unattached         4:32.60  
  2 Qualls, Bryant               0541unattached         4:58.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckerson, Alexander         0541unattached        10:03.30  
  2 Qualls, Bryant               0541unattached        11:33.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duvall, Jacob                0541 Louisville          16.02   NWI 
  2 Dionne, Casey                0541unattached           17.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Duvall, Jacob                0541 Louisville             NT  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Jonathan            0541unattached           1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Dionne, Casey                0541unattached              NH            
 -- Nelson, Michael              0541 Louisville             NH            
 -- Duvall, Jacob                0541 Louisville             NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Cain                 0541 Spotsville          3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Peyton              0541 Louisville          5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  2 Lewis, Darion                0541unattached           5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  3 Thompson, Anthony            0541 Westsid             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  4 Hatfield, Brett              0541unattached           5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  5 Dionne, Casey                0541unattached           5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  6 Nelson, Michael              0541 Louisville          4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  7 Ping, Andrew                 0541unattached           3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony            0541 Westsid            11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  1 Lewis, Darion                0541unattached          11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  3 McClain, Peyton              0541 Louisville          9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  4 Ping, Andrew                 0541unattached           9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troutman, Trevor             0541 Louisville         12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Teegarden, Aaron             0541unattached          11.95m   39-02.50 
  3 Daugherty, Matt              0541unattached          10.85m   35-07.25 
  4 Vincent, Andrew              0541unattached          10.28m   33-08.75 
  5 Hamsley, Codie               Unattached               9.58m   31-05.25 
  6 Peters, James                0541unattached           8.77m   28-09.25 
  7 Bradley, Radney              0541unattached           7.97m   26-01.75 
  8 Nelson, Michael              0541 Louisville          7.56m   24-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troutman, Trevor             0541 Louisville         44.28m     145-03 
  2 Hamsley, Codie               Unattached              35.70m     117-01 
  3 Vincent, Andrew              0541unattached          27.49m      90-02 
  4 Peters, James                0541unattached          24.82m      81-05 
  5 Bradley, Radney              0541unattached          21.64m      71-00 
 -- Nelson, Michael              0541 Louisville             ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Aaron             0541unattached          24.46m      80-03 
  2 Peters, James                0541unattached          17.57m      57-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Brett              0541unattached          40.24m     132-00 
  2 Hamsley, Codie               Unattached              25.45m      83-06 
  3 Peters, James                0541unattached          20.42m      67-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kearney, Kotey               0541unattached           11.25   NWI 
  2 Summers, Samuel              0541unattached           11.68   NWI 
  3 Mockobee, Kylyn              0541 Louisville          12.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon      0541unattached           23.08   NWI 
  2 Kearney, Kotey               0541unattached           23.57   NWI 
  3 Summers, Samuel              0541unattached           23.71   NWI 
  4 Miller, Keith                0541 Louisville          24.09   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Wyatt                0541unattached           24.41   NWI 
  6 Jones, Benjamin              0541 Lake Cumber         25.37   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spivey, Kameron              0541unattached           50.58  
  2 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon      0541unattached           50.99  
  3 Miller, Keith                0541 Louisville          54.96  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kahleifeh, Adam              0541unattached         2:02.60  
  2 Dowell, Michael              0541 Louisville        2:10.45  
  3 Reynolds, Stefan             0541 Louisville        2:10.46  
  4 Dixon, Benjamin              0541unattached         2:26.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowell, Michael              0541 Louisville        4:30.70  
  2 Dixon, Benjamin              0541unattached         4:41.90  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Conner, Tarrance           0541unattached        18:52.70  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Wyatt                0541unattached           1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Hatfield, Jordan             0541unattached           1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willett, James               0541unattached           3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Brown, Patrick               0541unattached           3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Donaldson, Clay              0541unattached           3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Strader, John                0541unattached           2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Kameron              0541unattached           6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  2 Patterson, Michael           0541unattached           6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 -- Dunbar, Kevon                0541 Westsid                ND   NWI           
 -- Summers, Samuel              0541unattached              ND   NWI           
 -- Perdue, Timothy              0541unattached              ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Michael           0541unattached          13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
 -- Spivey, Kameron              0541unattached              ND   NWI           
 -- Dunbar, Kevon                0541 Westsid                ND   NWI           
 -- Perdue, Timothy              0541unattached              ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levis, Cameron               0541 Louisville         13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Cohen, Reed                  0541 Louisville         13.24m   43-05.25 
  3 Hatfield, Jordan             0541unattached          12.88m   42-03.25 
  4 Faulkenburg, Austin          Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
 -- White, Jordan                0541unattached              ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Reed                  0541 Louisville         41.85m     137-04 
  2 Faulkenburg, Austin          Unattached              40.34m     132-04 
  3 Hatfield, Jordan             0541unattached          38.08m     124-11 
  4 Levis, Cameron               0541 Louisville         35.67m     117-00 
 -- White, Jordan                0541unattached              ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Jordan             0541unattached          48.10m     157-10 
  2 Waddles, Jason               0541unattached          43.87m     143-11 
  3 Faulkenburg, Austin          Unattached              22.78m      74-09 
 -- Dixon, Benjamin              0541unattached              ND            
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec