Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/18-19/2010 - Indianapolis, IN

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 263 Leflore, Anaya           0716 Sports              17.65q  NWI  2 
  2 177 Miles, Emonie            0716 Indys R             17.77q  NWI  2 
  3 431 Wright, Ayannah          Unattached               18.17q  NWI  1 
  4 167 Boyd, Adrianna           0716 Indys R             18.28q  NWI  1 
  5 211 Dickerson, Kailyn        0716 Lawrenc             18.85q  NWI  1 
  6 66 Jones, Ashley             0716 Indiana             19.53q  NWI  2 
  7 154 Farley, Gretchen         0716 Indy Ru             19.70q  NWI  2 
  8 57 Eggen, Annika             0716 Indiana             20.30q  NWI  1 
  9 13 Brooks, Lydia             0716 Columbu             20.92   NWI  1 
 10 15 Hunter, Brea              0716 Columbu             21.24   NWI  2 
 11 255 Collesano, Caroline      0716 Sports              21.33   NWI  2 
 12 219 Scott, Seanna            0716 Lawrenc             22.06   NWI  2 
 13 155 Fraser, Louise           0716 Indy Ru             23.47   NWI  1 
 14 156 Lo, Eliana               0716 Indy Ru             28.35   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 167 Boyd, Adrianna           0716 Indys R             16.70   NWI 
  2 177 Miles, Emonie            0716 Indys R             17.46   NWI 
  3 263 Leflore, Anaya           0716 Sports              17.48   NWI 
  4 431 Wright, Ayannah          Unattached               18.50   NWI 
  5 211 Dickerson, Kailyn        0716 Lawrenc             18.78   NWI 
  6 66 Jones, Ashley             0716 Indiana             19.04   NWI 
  7 154 Farley, Gretchen         0716 Indy Ru             19.18   NWI 
  8 57 Eggen, Annika             0716 Indiana             19.28   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 216 Johnson, Carissa         0716 Lawrenc             35.29q  NWI  2 
  2 39 Madison, Millai           0716 Evansvi             35.30q  NWI  1 
  3 81 Winter, Ashlyn            0716 Indiana             35.61q  NWI  1 
  4 167 Boyd, Adrianna           0716 Indys R             36.02q  NWI  1 
  5 177 Miles, Emonie            0716 Indys R             36.55q  NWI  2 
  6 263 Leflore, Anaya           0716 Sports              38.78q  NWI  1 
  7 218 Osborn, Imani            0716 Lawrenc             38.89q  NWI  2 
  8 17 Kerber, Kennedy           0716 Columbu             41.14q  NWI  1 
  9 66 Jones, Ashley             0716 Indiana             41.52   NWI  2 
 10 213 Hoosier, Celia           0716 Lawrenc             41.59   NWI  2 
 11 13 Brooks, Lydia             0716 Columbu             44.10   NWI  2 
 12 255 Collesano, Caroline      0716 Sports              44.52   NWI  2 
 13 15 Hunter, Brea              0716 Columbu             45.98   NWI  1 
 14 219 Scott, Seanna            0716 Lawrenc             49.07   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 39 Madison, Millai           0716 Evansvi             34.28   NWI 
  2 216 Johnson, Carissa         0716 Lawrenc             34.79   NWI 
  3 167 Boyd, Adrianna           0716 Indys R             34.83   NWI 
  4 81 Winter, Ashlyn            0716 Indiana             35.79   NWI 
  5 177 Miles, Emonie            0716 Indys R             36.62   NWI 
  6 263 Leflore, Anaya           0716 Sports              38.32   NWI 
  7 218 Osborn, Imani            0716 Lawrenc             38.87   NWI 
  8 17 Kerber, Kennedy           0716 Columbu             40.91   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 81 Winter, Ashlyn            0716 Indiana           1:20.89   1 
  2 177 Miles, Emonie            0716 Indys R           1:21.50   2 
  3 223 Young, Kristian          0716 Lawrenc           1:25.92   1 
  4 39 Madison, Millai           0716 Evansvi           1:26.08   2 
  5 315 Readinger, Addison       0716 TH Tigers         1:31.70   2 
  6 154 Farley, Gretchen         0716 Indy Ru           1:35.89   1 
  7 66 Jones, Ashley             0716 Indiana           1:36.75   2 
  8 213 Hoosier, Celia           0716 Lawrenc           1:40.58   2 
  9 219 Scott, Seanna            0716 Lawrenc           1:56.05   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 17 Kerber, Kennedy           0716 Columbu           3:18.77  
  2 222 Woods, Lauryn            0716 Lawrenc           3:34.25  
  3 315 Readinger, Addison       0716 TH Tigers         3:37.67  
  4 57 Eggen, Annika             0716 Indiana           4:03.08  
  5 342 Fruchey, Monroe          Unattached             4:16.34  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 342 Fruchey, Monroe          Unattached             7:41.54  
  2 57 Eggen, Annika             0716 Indiana           8:16.11  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                          1:13.49  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                          6:33.60  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 39 Madison, Millai           0716 Evansvi             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  2 81 Winter, Ashlyn            0716 Indiana             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  3 315 Readinger, Addison       0716 TH Tigers           2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  4 15 Hunter, Brea              0716 Columbu             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  5 13 Brooks, Lydia             0716 Columbu             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  6 255 Collesano, Caroline      0716 Sports              1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 101 Hayes, Darrian           0716 Indiana             16.23q  NWI  2 
  2 232 Wilson, Micah            0716 Lawrenc             16.91q  NWI  1 
  3 135 Young, Billie            0716 Indiana             16.97q  NWI  2 
  4 46 Moore, Khandrel           0716 Evansvi             18.16q  NWI  2 
  5 24 Futter, Noah              0716 Columbu             18.79q  NWI  1 
  6 165 Ritz, Cason              0716 Indy Ru             18.80q  NWI  1 
  7 47 Scott, Xavier             0716 Evansvi             19.19q  NWI  2 
  8 163 Knapp, William           0716 Indy Ru             21.89q  NWI  2 
  9 158 Alialy, Aiden            0716 Indy Ru             21.92   NWI  2 
 10 374 Avant, Cameron           Unattached               27.61   NWI  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 232 Wilson, Micah            0716 Lawrenc             15.47   NWI 
  2 101 Hayes, Darrian           0716 Indiana             15.64   NWI 
  3 135 Young, Billie            0716 Indiana             16.50   NWI 
  4 46 Moore, Khandrel           0716 Evansvi             17.43   NWI 
  5 24 Futter, Noah              0716 Columbu             17.99   NWI 
  6 47 Scott, Xavier             0716 Evansvi             18.03   NWI 
  7 163 Knapp, William           0716 Indy Ru             20.58   NWI 
  8 165 Ritz, Cason              0716 Indy Ru             26.21   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 232 Wilson, Micah            0716 Lawrenc             33.77q  NWI  2 
  2 135 Young, Billie            0716 Indiana             34.37q  NWI  2 
  3 101 Hayes, Darrian           0716 Indiana             34.86q  NWI  1 
  4 109 Means, Shiloh            0716 Indiana             35.26q  NWI  1 
  5 33 Wolfe, Carson             0716 Columbu             35.27q  NWI  2 
  6 46 Moore, Khandrel           0716 Evansvi             38.39q  NWI  1 
  7 47 Scott, Xavier             0716 Evansvi             38.50q  NWI  1 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 232 Wilson, Micah            0716 Lawrenc             33.43   NWI 
  2 109 Means, Shiloh            0716 Indiana             33.70   NWI 
  3 101 Hayes, Darrian           0716 Indiana             34.47   NWI 
  4 33 Wolfe, Carson             0716 Columbu             34.86   NWI 
  5 135 Young, Billie            0716 Indiana             34.87   NWI 
  6 46 Moore, Khandrel           0716 Evansvi             38.60   NWI 
  7 47 Scott, Xavier             0716 Evansvi             38.88   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 204 Webster, Solomon         0716 Indys R           1:20.83  
  2 135 Young, Billie            0716 Indiana           1:21.24  
  3 109 Means, Shiloh            0716 Indiana           1:21.51  
  4 33 Wolfe, Carson             0716 Columbu           1:25.23  
  5 232 Wilson, Micah            0716 Lawrenc           1:29.28  
  6 47 Scott, Xavier             0716 Evansvi           1:30.53  
  7 318 Boland, Landon           0716 TH Tigers         1:59.27  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 204 Webster, Solomon         0716 Indys R           3:10.88  
  2 24 Futter, Noah              0716 Columbu           3:24.43  
  3 318 Boland, Landon           0716 TH Tigers         4:38.65  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Indy Running Club  'A'                         1:39.14  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 101 Hayes, Darrian           0716 Indiana             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 204 Webster, Solomon         0716 Indys R             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  3 33 Wolfe, Carson             0716 Columbu             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  4 24 Futter, Noah              0716 Columbu             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  5 109 Means, Shiloh            0716 Indiana             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  6 318 Boland, Landon           0716 TH Tigers           2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 -- 27 Malone, Ben               0716 Columbu              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 68 Killebrew, Semira         0716 Indiana             14.50q  NWI  2 
  2 171 Covington, Mikeisha      0716 Indys R             15.55q  NWI  1 
  3 166 Barlow, Kennedy          0716 Indys R             15.83q  NWI  2 
  4 221 Wilson, Mylicia          0716 Lawrenc             15.92q  NWI  2 
  5 136 Cannon, Abigail          0716 Indiana             16.13q  NWI  1 
  6 59 Hammonds, Jayana          0716 Indiana             16.15q  NWI  1 
  7 207 Chestnut, Brooklyn       0716 Lawrenc             16.84q  NWI  2 
  8 175 Hurley, Kamrin           0716 Indys R             16.95q  NWI  1 
  9 65 Jones, Alexis             0716 Indiana             16.96   NWI  2 
 10 353 Monyay, Rush             Unattached               17.62   NWI  1 
 11 258 Durnell, Samantha        0716 Sports              18.23   NWI  2 
 12 266 McFarland, Taryn         0716 Sports              18.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 68 Killebrew, Semira         0716 Indiana             14.40   NWI 
  2 171 Covington, Mikeisha      0716 Indys R             15.59   NWI 
  3 221 Wilson, Mylicia          0716 Lawrenc             15.66   NWI 
  4 166 Barlow, Kennedy          0716 Indys R             15.79   NWI 
  5 59 Hammonds, Jayana          0716 Indiana             15.97   NWI 
  6 207 Chestnut, Brooklyn       0716 Lawrenc             16.14   NWI 
  7 136 Cannon, Abigail          0716 Indiana             16.36   NWI 
  8 175 Hurley, Kamrin           0716 Indys R             16.90   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 68 Killebrew, Semira         0716 Indiana             30.41q  NWI  3 
  2 208 Christopher, Camille     0716 Lawrenc             30.66q  NWI  1 
  3 171 Covington, Mikeisha      0716 Indys R             32.13q  NWI  2 
  4 166 Barlow, Kennedy          0716 Indys R             33.44q  NWI  1 
  5 214 Hoosier, Prommyse        0716 Lawrenc             33.71q  NWI  2 
  6 59 Hammonds, Jayana          0716 Indiana             34.69q  NWI  3 
  7 65 Jones, Alexis             0716 Indiana             34.87q  NWI  2 
  8 429 Webster, Laniya          0716 Indys R             35.38q  NWI  2 
  9 175 Hurley, Kamrin           0716 Indys R             35.52   NWI  1 
 10 221 Wilson, Mylicia          0716 Lawrenc             35.53   NWI  1 
 11 207 Chestnut, Brooklyn       0716 Lawrenc             35.95   NWI  3 
 12 136 Cannon, Abigail          0716 Indiana             36.54   NWI  2 
 13 266 McFarland, Taryn         0716 Sports              39.39   NWI  1 
 14 258 Durnell, Samantha        0716 Sports              39.96   NWI  3 
 15 353 Monyay, Rush             Unattached               40.42   NWI  2 
 16 206 Baker, Demetria          0716 Lawrenc             43.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 68 Killebrew, Semira         0716 Indiana             29.37   NWI 
  2 208 Christopher, Camille     0716 Lawrenc             30.82   NWI 
  3 171 Covington, Mikeisha      0716 Indys R             32.76   NWI 
  4 166 Barlow, Kennedy          0716 Indys R             32.92   NWI 
  5 214 Hoosier, Prommyse        0716 Lawrenc             32.96   NWI 
  6 65 Jones, Alexis             0716 Indiana             34.73   NWI 
  7 59 Hammonds, Jayana          0716 Indiana             35.06   NWI 
  8 429 Webster, Laniya          0716 Indys R             36.16   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 68 Killebrew, Semira         0716 Indiana           1:07.51   1 
  2 171 Covington, Mikeisha      0716 Indys R           1:14.03   2 
  3 166 Barlow, Kennedy          0716 Indys R           1:18.57   2 
  4 59 Hammonds, Jayana          0716 Indiana           1:19.98   1 
  5 429 Webster, Laniya          0716 Indys R           1:20.97   2 
  6 65 Jones, Alexis             0716 Indiana           1:23.07   1 
  7 264 Lohman, Abbie            0716 Sports            1:25.24   2 
  8 256 Combs, Gabby             0716 Sports            1:30.58   2 
  9 221 Wilson, Mylicia          0716 Lawrenc           1:36.77   1 
 10 212 Dixon, Jaelah            0716 Lawrenc           1:42.98   1 
 11 310 Boland, Mavery           0716 TH Tigers         2:08.49   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 254 Betner, Lily             0716 Sports            3:02.18  
  2 41 Sievern, Claire           0716 Evansvi           3:12.54  
  3 264 Lohman, Abbie            0716 Sports            3:14.56  
  4 256 Combs, Gabby             0716 Sports            3:40.98  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                          1:03.58  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                          6:20.46  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 175 Hurley, Kamrin           0716 Indys R             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  2 270 Phelan, Riley            0716 Sports              3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  3 217 Norwood, Jai-Lynnorw     0716 Lawrenc             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  4 266 McFarland, Taryn         0716 Sports              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  5 264 Lohman, Abbie            0716 Sports              2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 -- 310 Boland, Mavery           0716 TH Tigers            FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 335 Evans, Cassie            Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75 
  2 206 Baker, Demetria          0716 Lawrenc             4.13m   13-06.75 
  3 212 Dixon, Jaelah            0716 Lawrenc             4.11m   13-06.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 335 Evans, Cassie            Unattached               9.29m      30-06 
  2 206 Baker, Demetria          0716 Lawrenc             8.43m      27-08 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 127 Steppe, Noah             0716 Indiana             15.01q  NWI  2 
  2 289 Lantz, Jackson           0716 Sports              15.14q  NWI  1 
  3 103 Johnson, Donnovan        0716 Indiana             15.50q  NWI  3 
  4 322 Smith, Zion              0716 TH Tigers           15.58q  NWI  3 
  5 392 Huckstep, Solomon        Unattached               15.67q  NWI  1 
  6 45 Madison, George           0716 Evansvi             15.72q  NWI  3 
  7 99 Gunnell, Joshua           0716 Indiana             15.74q  NWI  3 
  8 111 Nichols, Christian       0716 Indiana             15.84q  NWI  3 
  9 284 Griffin, Malik           0716 Sports              15.86   NWI  1 
 10 282 Glover, Gabriel          0716 Sports              15.92   NWI  2 
 11 196 London, Jamari           0716 Indys R             16.01   NWI  2 
 12 89 Bitting, Colton           0716 Indiana             16.07   NWI  2 
 13 228 Norwood, Byron           0716 Lawrenc             16.28   NWI  3 
 14 132 Williams, Myles          0716 Indiana             16.56   NWI  2 
 15 308 Williams, Tanner         0716 Sports              16.65   NWI  2 
 16 189 Eidenback, Donovan       0716 Indys R             16.69   NWI  1 
 17 389 Hatcher, Phillip         Unattached               16.73   NWI  1 
 18 292 McFarland, Donavan       0716 Sports              16.87   NWI  1 
 19 300 Schaus, Tyler            0716 Sports              17.15   NWI  3 
 20 164 Main, William            0716 Indy Ru             19.53   NWI  2 
 21 25 Hunter, Aaron             0716 Columbu             23.24   NWI  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 289 Lantz, Jackson           0716 Sports              14.99   NWI 
  2 127 Steppe, Noah             0716 Indiana             15.14   NWI 
  3 322 Smith, Zion              0716 TH Tigers           15.39   NWI 
  4 103 Johnson, Donnovan        0716 Indiana             15.46   NWI 
  5 99 Gunnell, Joshua           0716 Indiana             15.76   NWI 
  6 392 Huckstep, Solomon        Unattached               15.89   NWI 
  7 45 Madison, George           0716 Evansvi             16.16   NWI 
  8 111 Nichols, Christian       0716 Indiana             16.17   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 191 Guerendo, Isaac          0716 Indys R             31.00q  NWI  1 
  2 127 Steppe, Noah             0716 Indiana             31.91q  NWI  2 
  3 98 Gunnell, Jeremiah         0716 Indiana             32.10q  NWI  3 
  4 45 Madison, George           0716 Evansvi             32.15q  NWI  3 
  5 392 Huckstep, Solomon        Unattached               32.63q  NWI  2 
  6 94 Cunningham, Genesis       0716 Indiana             32.64q  NWI  2 
  7 89 Bitting, Colton           0716 Indiana             33.27q  NWI  3 
  8 322 Smith, Zion              0716 TH Tigers           33.31q  NWI  1 
  9 391 House, David             Unattached               33.52   NWI  3 
 10 103 Johnson, Donnovan        0716 Indiana             33.54   NWI  2 
 11 196 London, Jamari           0716 Indys R             33.64   NWI  2 
 12 228 Norwood, Byron           0716 Lawrenc             33.95   NWI  3 
 13 104 Jones, Austin            0716 Indiana             34.75   NWI  2 
 14 292 McFarland, Donavan       0716 Sports              35.11   NWI  2 
 15 99 Gunnell, Joshua           0716 Indiana             36.03   NWI  1 
 16 132 Williams, Myles          0716 Indiana             36.38   NWI  1 
 17 189 Eidenback, Donovan       0716 Indys R             36.73   NWI  3 
 18 389 Hatcher, Phillip         Unattached               36.84   NWI  3 
 19 299 Robinson, Riley          0716 Sports              37.22   NWI  1 
 20 164 Main, William            0716 Indy Ru             41.36   NWI  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 191 Guerendo, Isaac          0716 Indys R             30.07   NWI 
  2 127 Steppe, Noah             0716 Indiana             31.54   NWI 
  3 45 Madison, George           0716 Evansvi             31.68   NWI 
  4 392 Huckstep, Solomon        Unattached               31.80   NWI 
  5 98 Gunnell, Jeremiah         0716 Indiana             31.88   NWI 
  6 89 Bitting, Colton           0716 Indiana             32.74   NWI 
  7 322 Smith, Zion              0716 TH Tigers           34.54   NWI 
  8 94 Cunningham, Genesis       0716 Indiana             35.62   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 191 Guerendo, Isaac          0716 Indys R           1:09.85   1 
  2 45 Madison, George           0716 Evansvi           1:11.43   1 
  3 284 Griffin, Malik           0716 Sports            1:12.09   2 
  4 98 Gunnell, Jeremiah         0716 Indiana           1:15.76   1 
  5 104 Jones, Austin            0716 Indiana           1:17.27   2 
  6 322 Smith, Zion              0716 TH Tigers         1:18.53   2 
  7 94 Cunningham, Genesis       0716 Indiana           1:18.63   2 
  8 391 House, David             Unattached             1:19.79   1 
  9 282 Glover, Gabriel          0716 Sports            1:22.43   2 
 10 299 Robinson, Riley          0716 Sports            1:24.86   1 
 11 277 Connaughton, Jack        0716 Sports            1:26.70   1 
 12 281 French, Jarren           0716 Sports            1:30.48   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 205 Wilson, Antwine          0716 Indys R           2:52.72   2 
  2 23 Futter, Caleb             0716 Columbu           2:55.61   1 
  3 286 Holowach, Simon          0716 Sports            2:57.78   2 
  4 111 Nichols, Christian       0716 Indiana           3:00.02   2 
  5 104 Jones, Austin            0716 Indiana           3:08.87   2 
  6 125 Sigmon, Nicholas         0716 Indiana           3:12.14   2 
  7 321 Readinger, Joshua        0716 TH Tigers         3:13.06   1 
  8 277 Connaughton, Jack        0716 Sports            3:15.03   2 
  9 281 French, Jarren           0716 Sports            3:20.03   1 
 10 293 McNair, Jacob            0716 Sports            3:21.09   2 
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 205 Wilson, Antwine          0716 Indys R           5:43.81  
  2 23 Futter, Caleb             0716 Columbu           5:58.78  
  3 286 Holowach, Simon          0716 Sports            6:00.97  
  4 321 Readinger, Joshua        0716 TH Tigers         6:13.90  
  5 125 Sigmon, Nicholas         0716 Indiana           6:36.14  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Sports Track Field  'A'                        1:01.14  
  2 0716 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                          1:01.20  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 289 Lantz, Jackson           0716 Sports              1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 300 Schaus, Tyler            0716 Sports             J1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 191 Guerendo, Isaac          0716 Indys R             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 189 Eidenback, Donovan       0716 Indys R             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  3 391 House, David             Unattached               3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  4 392 Huckstep, Solomon        Unattached               3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  5 228 Norwood, Byron           0716 Lawrenc             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  6 308 Williams, Tanner         0716 Sports              3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  7 292 McFarland, Donavan       0716 Sports              3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  8 321 Readinger, Joshua        0716 TH Tigers           2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  9 32 Wirth, Ryan               0716 Columbu             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 10 299 Robinson, Riley          0716 Sports              2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 11 25 Hunter, Aaron             0716 Columbu             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 305 Wilkins, Andrew          0716 Sports              5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 274 Bishop, Jeffrey          0716 Sports              4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 285 Heiking, Quinn           0716 Sports              4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 305 Wilkins, Andrew          0716 Sports             19.89m      65-03 
  2 285 Heiking, Quinn           0716 Sports             16.91m      55-06 
  3 274 Bishop, Jeffrey          0716 Sports             15.53m      50-11 
  4 282 Glover, Gabriel          0716 Sports             15.24m      50-00 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 62 Irby, Lynna               0716 Indiana             12.88q  NWI  1 
  2 367 Woods, Oleya             Unattached               13.52q  NWI  1 
  3 172 Covington, Myesha        0716 Indys R             14.12q  NWI  2 
  4 38 Lewis, Rachel             0716 Evansvi             14.17q  NWI  1 
  5 348 Hunter, Kiana            Unattached               14.59q  NWI  2 
  6 56 Carter, Nyla              0716 Indiana             14.60q  NWI  1 
  7 344 Henderson, Chloe         Unattached               14.81q  NWI  2 
  8 257 Cullen, Meghann          0716 Sports              15.05q  NWI  2 
  9 261 Hale, Cierra             0716 Sports              15.68   NWI  1 
 10 271 Pyle, Erikah             0716 Sports              16.48   NWI  1 
 11 260 Grimes, Elizabeth        0716 Sports              16.74   NWI  2 
 12 157 Thomas, Rachel           0716 Indy Ru             18.06   NWI  1 
 13 12 Brooks, Elizabeth         0716 Columbu             20.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 62 Irby, Lynna               0716 Indiana             13.29   NWI 
  2 367 Woods, Oleya             Unattached               13.60   NWI 
  3 172 Covington, Myesha        0716 Indys R             14.10   NWI 
  4 38 Lewis, Rachel             0716 Evansvi             14.50   NWI 
  5 56 Carter, Nyla              0716 Indiana             14.90   NWI 
  6 348 Hunter, Kiana            Unattached               14.95   NWI 
  7 344 Henderson, Chloe         Unattached               15.05   NWI 
  8 257 Cullen, Meghann          0716 Sports              15.05   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 62 Irby, Lynna               0716 Indiana             27.26q  NWI  1 
  2 367 Woods, Oleya             Unattached               28.22q  NWI  3 
  3 38 Lewis, Rachel             0716 Evansvi             29.57q  NWI  1 
  4 172 Covington, Myesha        0716 Indys R             29.59q  NWI  2 
  5 184 Winston, Chloe           0716 Indys R             30.18q  NWI  2 
  6 58 Gibson, Raven             0716 Indiana             30.40q  NWI  2 
  7 56 Carter, Nyla              0716 Indiana             30.44q  NWI  3 
  8 348 Hunter, Kiana            Unattached               30.58q  NWI  2 
  9 344 Henderson, Chloe         Unattached               30.80   NWI  1 
 10 169 Campbell, Ralen          0716 Indys R             31.50   NWI  1 
 11 260 Grimes, Elizabeth        0716 Sports              34.05   NWI  1 
 12 271 Pyle, Erikah             0716 Sports              34.14   NWI  1 
 13 430 Case, Madison            0716 Columbu             38.99   NWI  3 
 14 157 Thomas, Rachel           0716 Indy Ru             39.85   NWI  3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 62 Irby, Lynna               0716 Indiana             26.63   NWI 
  2 367 Woods, Oleya             Unattached               28.33   NWI 
  3 172 Covington, Myesha        0716 Indys R             28.92   NWI 
  4 184 Winston, Chloe           0716 Indys R             29.75   NWI 
  5 38 Lewis, Rachel             0716 Evansvi             29.81   NWI 
  6 56 Carter, Nyla              0716 Indiana             29.97   NWI 
  7 348 Hunter, Kiana            Unattached               30.33   NWI 
  8 58 Gibson, Raven             0716 Indiana             30.47   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 62 Irby, Lynna               0716 Indiana           1:00.41   2 
  2 176 Lacosse, Kristen         0716 Indys R           1:06.99   2 
  3 56 Carter, Nyla              0716 Indiana           1:11.44   1 
  4 58 Gibson, Raven             0716 Indiana           1:11.91   1 
  5 50 Muhammad, Kyara           0716 Fort Wa           1:12.41   1 
  6 73 Pyles, Josephine          0716 Indiana           1:16.17   2 
  7 271 Pyle, Erikah             0716 Sports            1:19.11   1 
  8 168 Campbell, Rakel          0716 Indys R           1:28.37   2 
  9 253 Anders, Esther           0716 Sports            1:31.59   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 50 Muhammad, Kyara           0716 Fort Wa           2:51.24   1 
  2 73 Pyles, Josephine          0716 Indiana           3:00.75   2 
  3 153 Chandler, Clare          0716 Indy Ru           3:03.08   1 
  4 269 Nichwitz, Rylee          0716 Sports            3:09.99   1 
  5 35 Barker, Alexa             0716 Evansvi           3:15.16   1 
  6 43 Wynne, Gabriella          0716 Evansvi           3:26.41   1 
  7 253 Anders, Esther           0716 Sports            3:47.64   1 
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 341 Fruchey, Madison         Unattached             5:50.75  
  2 35 Barker, Alexa             0716 Evansvi           6:38.67  
  3 43 Wynne, Gabriella          0716 Evansvi           6:42.24  
  4 52 Brown, Nevian             0716 Indiana           6:43.68  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 341 Fruchey, Madison         Unattached            12:42.04  
  2 52 Brown, Nevian             0716 Indiana          15:43.11  
  3 76 Simpson, Maya             0716 Indiana          15:43.38  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 257 Cullen, Meghann          0716 Sports              18.40   NWI 
  2 267 Metheny, Breckyn         0716 Sports              20.25   NWI 
  3 430 Case, Madison            0716 Columbu             20.40   NWI 
  4 11 Begley, Stevi             0716 Columbu             20.78   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Indys Racing Cheetahs  'A'                       55.52  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 257 Cullen, Meghann          0716 Sports              1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 176 Lacosse, Kristen         0716 Indys R             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  2 367 Woods, Oleya             Unattached               4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  3 58 Gibson, Raven             0716 Indiana             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  4 184 Winston, Chloe           0716 Indys R             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5 169 Campbell, Ralen          0716 Indys R             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  6 50 Muhammad, Kyara           0716 Fort Wa             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 348 Hunter, Kiana            Unattached               3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  8 35 Barker, Alexa             0716 Evansvi             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  9 12 Brooks, Elizabeth         0716 Columbu             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 10 356 Schwab, Ellie            Unattached               3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 11 344 Henderson, Chloe         Unattached               2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 12 265 London, Kenedi           0716 Sports              2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 13 260 Grimes, Elizabeth        0716 Sports              2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 370 Young, Britney           Unattached               8.15m   26-09.00 
  2 361 Walls, Elaina            Unattached               6.90m   22-07.75 
  3 137 Cannon, Emma             0716 Indiana             5.91m   19-04.75 
  4 168 Campbell, Rakel          0716 Indys R             5.52m   18-01.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 370 Young, Britney           Unattached              20.99m      68-10 
  2 361 Walls, Elaina            Unattached              14.39m      47-02 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 356 Schwab, Ellie            Unattached              17.81m      58-05 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 394 Hunter, Khalid           Unattached               13.39q  NWI  3 
  2 197 McGuire, Brandon         0716 Indys R             13.80q  NWI  1 
  3 91 Chavis, John              0716 Indiana             13.86q  NWI  2 
  4 190 Ford, Duron              0716 Indys R             13.90q  NWI  3 
  5 4 Hernandez, Justin          0716 Carmel              14.20q  NWI  1 
  6 380 Coleman, Gabriel         Unattached               14.41q  NWI  2 
  7 201 Simmons, Cameron         0716 Indys R             14.54q  NWI  1 
  8 97 Eggen, Eirik              0716 Indiana             14.92q  NWI  3 
  9 29 Pflueger, Robert          0716 Columbu             14.93   NWI  1 
 10 413 Rush, Montez             Unattached               14.99   NWI  2 
 11 194 Knox, Frank              0716 Indys R             15.08   NWI  2 
 12 297 Poore, James             0716 Sports              15.12   NWI  3 
 13 275 Bullock, Matt            0716 Sports              15.19   NWI  2 
 14 7 Thompson, Kelvin           0716 Carmel              15.42   NWI  3 
 15 280 Freije, Paul             0716 Sports              15.48   NWI  1 
 16 116 Roach, Isaiah            0716 Indiana             15.53   NWI  2 
 17 307 Williams, Christian      0716 Sports              15.56   NWI  1 
 18 123 Sanders, Kobe            0716 Indiana             15.57   NWI  2 
 19 290 Leflore, Eudrice         0716 Sports              15.80   NWI  2 
 20 162 Gregory, Alexander       0716 Indy Ru             16.09   NWI  3 
 21 26 Hunter, Dashawn           0716 Columbu             16.87   NWI  3 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 394 Hunter, Khalid           Unattached               13.44   NWI 
  2 197 McGuire, Brandon         0716 Indys R             13.46   NWI 
  3 91 Chavis, John              0716 Indiana             13.75   NWI 
  4 190 Ford, Duron              0716 Indys R             13.84   NWI 
  5 4 Hernandez, Justin          0716 Carmel              14.30   NWI 
  6 380 Coleman, Gabriel         Unattached               14.48   NWI  14.4745
  7 201 Simmons, Cameron         0716 Indys R            J14.48   NWI  14.4805
  8 97 Eggen, Eirik              0716 Indiana             15.07   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 197 McGuire, Brandon         0716 Indys R             27.87q  NWI  1 
  2 5 Malone, Rogeno             0716 Carmel              28.26q  NWI  1 
  3 394 Hunter, Khalid           Unattached               28.38q  NWI  2 
  4 190 Ford, Duron              0716 Indys R             28.62q  NWI  2 
  5 91 Chavis, John              0716 Indiana             28.92q  NWI  2 
  6 380 Coleman, Gabriel         Unattached               29.67q  NWI  1 
  7 117 Roach, Ivory             0716 Indiana             30.32q  NWI  1 
  8 230 Tunstall, Dushawn        0716 Lawrenc             30.67q  NWI  2 
  9 413 Rush, Montez             Unattached               31.61   NWI  2 
 10 297 Poore, James             0716 Sports              31.67   NWI  2 
 11 116 Roach, Isaiah            0716 Indiana             33.32   NWI  2 
 12 123 Sanders, Kobe            0716 Indiana             33.73   NWI  1 
 13 162 Gregory, Alexander       0716 Indy Ru             33.74   NWI  1 
 14 159 Alialy, Andrew           0716 Indy Ru             36.84   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 394 Hunter, Khalid           Unattached               27.49   NWI 
  2 197 McGuire, Brandon         0716 Indys R             27.92   NWI 
  3 5 Malone, Rogeno             0716 Carmel              28.23   NWI 
  4 91 Chavis, John              0716 Indiana             28.27   NWI 
  5 190 Ford, Duron              0716 Indys R             28.43   NWI 
  6 117 Roach, Ivory             0716 Indiana             29.54   NWI 
  7 230 Tunstall, Dushawn        0716 Lawrenc             29.71   NWI 
  8 380 Coleman, Gabriel         Unattached               29.74   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 91 Chavis, John              0716 Indiana           1:04.43   1 
  2 190 Ford, Duron              0716 Indys R           1:06.63   2 
  3 201 Simmons, Cameron         0716 Indys R           1:07.29   2 
  4 117 Roach, Ivory             0716 Indiana           1:07.81   1 
  5 130 Vinson, Mychal           0716 Indiana           1:09.69   2 
  6 380 Coleman, Gabriel         Unattached             1:10.83   1 
  7 97 Eggen, Eirik              0716 Indiana           1:11.58   1 
  8 29 Pflueger, Robert          0716 Columbu           1:13.99   1 
  9 296 Norris, Madison          0716 Sports            1:15.60   1 
 10 275 Bullock, Matt            0716 Sports            1:15.63   2 
 11 102 Hicks, Anthony           0716 Indiana           1:16.69   2 
 12 306 Wilkins, Dominick        0716 Sports            1:25.59   2 
 13 159 Alialy, Andrew           0716 Indy Ru           1:28.55   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 377 Chapman, Caleb           Unattached             2:38.45   1 
  2 294 Murray, Ashton           0716 Sports            2:45.34   1 
  3 90 Burkett, Nicholas         0716 Indiana           2:46.02   1 
  4 130 Vinson, Mychal           0716 Indiana           2:47.79   1 
  5 97 Eggen, Eirik              0716 Indiana           2:51.00   1 
  6 373 Anderson, Lucian         Unattached             2:51.30   1 
  7 287 Hubbard, Trey            0716 Sports            2:54.64   1 
  8 185 Adkins, Andrew           0716 Indys R           2:57.26   1 
  9 161 Chandler, Lee            0716 Indy Ru           2:59.10   2 
 10 102 Hicks, Anthony           0716 Indiana           3:01.30   2 
 11 298 Riley, Timothy           0716 Sports            3:05.54   2 
 12 28 Orlich, Caleb             0716 Columbu           3:17.53   2 
 13 306 Wilkins, Dominick        0716 Sports            3:28.03   2 
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 126 Sigmon, Shallmon         0716 Indiana           5:11.11  
  2 377 Chapman, Caleb           Unattached             5:14.21  
  3 90 Burkett, Nicholas         0716 Indiana           5:37.87  
  4 294 Murray, Ashton           0716 Sports            5:41.79  
  5 287 Hubbard, Trey            0716 Sports            5:47.24  
  6 161 Chandler, Lee            0716 Indy Ru           6:00.66  
  7 44 Jones, Ethan              0716 Evansvi           6:18.80  
  8 298 Riley, Timothy           0716 Sports            6:21.15  
  9 22 Brooks, Elijah            0716 Columbu           6:34.80  
 10 28 Orlich, Caleb             0716 Columbu           6:35.31  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 126 Sigmon, Shallmon         0716 Indiana          11:53.15  
  2 22 Brooks, Elijah            0716 Columbu          13:27.36  
  3 44 Jones, Ethan              0716 Evansvi          13:38.86  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 5 Malone, Rogeno             0716 Carmel              13.62   NWI 
  2 197 McGuire, Brandon         0716 Indys R             13.67   NWI 
  3 200 Pillow, Byron            0716 Indys R             13.95   NWI 
  4 301 Snyder, Jacob            0716 Sports              14.29   NWI 
  5 307 Williams, Christian      0716 Sports              15.79   NWI 
  6 194 Knox, Frank              0716 Indys R             16.31   NWI 
  7 201 Simmons, Cameron         0716 Indys R             16.47   NWI 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Sports Track Field  'A'                        5:05.83  
  2 0716 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                          5:18.47  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 301 Snyder, Jacob            0716 Sports              1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 381 Conley, Nathan           Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 297 Poore, James             0716 Sports             J1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 373 Anderson, Lucian         Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 296 Norris, Madison          0716 Sports             J1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 394 Hunter, Khalid           Unattached               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  2 29 Pflueger, Robert          0716 Columbu             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3 230 Tunstall, Dushawn        0716 Lawrenc             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 4 Hernandez, Justin          0716 Carmel              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 200 Pillow, Byron            0716 Indys R             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  6 185 Adkins, Andrew           0716 Indys R             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  7 280 Freije, Paul             0716 Sports              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8 162 Gregory, Alexander       0716 Indy Ru             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  9 290 Leflore, Eudrice         0716 Sports              3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 10 7 Thompson, Kelvin           0716 Carmel              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 11 102 Hicks, Anthony           0716 Indiana             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 12 373 Anderson, Lucian         Unattached               3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 13 123 Sanders, Kobe            0716 Indiana             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 288 Kosegi, Cameron          0716 Sports              8.94m   29-04.00 
  2 26 Hunter, Dashawn           0716 Columbu             8.32m   27-03.75 
  3 295 Napariu, Samuel          0716 Sports              7.97m   26-01.75 
  4 395 Ison, Robert             Unattached               7.87m   25-10.00 
  5 279 Ferrell, Zachary         0716 Sports              6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 288 Kosegi, Cameron          0716 Sports             22.73m      74-07 
  2 295 Napariu, Samuel          0716 Sports             22.24m      72-11 
  3 395 Ison, Robert             Unattached              17.29m      56-09 
  4 279 Ferrell, Zachary         0716 Sports             16.81m      55-02 
  5 306 Wilkins, Dominick        0716 Sports             13.34m      43-09 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 301 Snyder, Jacob            0716 Sports             34.22m     112-03 
  2 288 Kosegi, Cameron          0716 Sports             29.29m      96-01 
  3 275 Bullock, Matt            0716 Sports             25.06m      82-03 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 61 Haney, Morgan             0716 Indiana             13.22q  NWI  2 
  2 433 White, Brienn            0716 Indiana             13.46q  NWI  1 
  3 170 Covington, Makayla       0716 Indys R             13.57q  NWI  2 
  4 180 Smith, Alexxus           0716 Indys R             13.68q  NWI  1 
  5 70 Lowe, Paige               0716 Indiana             13.71q  NWI  1 
  6 60 Hammonds, Jayla           0716 Indiana             13.86q  NWI  1 
  7 209 Clark, Morgan            0716 Lawrenc             13.96q  NWI  1 
  8 71 Newton, Jessica           0716 Indiana             13.99q  NWI  2 
  9 36 Bettag, Kaylee            0716 Evansvi             14.05   NWI  1 
 10 140 Fidler, Macy             0716 Indiana             14.51   NWI  2 
 11 245 Trine, Kennedy           0716 Pokagon             14.66   NWI  2 
 12 139 Duncan, Kinsley          0716 Indiana             14.88   NWI  2 
 13 16 Jones, Abigail            0716 Columbu             14.96   NWI  1 
 14 272 Wilkins, Taylor          0716 Sports              15.36   NWI  2 
 15 262 Kelly, Sara              0716 Sports              15.61   NWI  2 
 16 18 Long, Rebecca             0716 Columbu             15.92   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 61 Haney, Morgan             0716 Indiana             13.15   NWI 
  2 170 Covington, Makayla       0716 Indys R             13.44   NWI 
  3 433 White, Brienn            0716 Indiana             13.63   NWI 
  4 180 Smith, Alexxus           0716 Indys R             13.72   NWI 
  5 70 Lowe, Paige               0716 Indiana             13.77   NWI 
  6 209 Clark, Morgan            0716 Lawrenc             13.87   NWI 
  7 71 Newton, Jessica           0716 Indiana             13.96   NWI 
  8 60 Hammonds, Jayla           0716 Indiana             14.00   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 61 Haney, Morgan             0716 Indiana             27.48q  NWI  1 
  2 170 Covington, Makayla       0716 Indys R             27.64q  NWI  1 
  3 433 White, Brienn            0716 Indiana             27.88q  NWI  1 
  4 364 Welker, Lindsay          Unattached               28.03q  NWI  1 
  5 36 Bettag, Kaylee            0716 Evansvi             28.31q  NWI  2 
  6 174 Harris, Ashanetta        0716 Indys R             28.42q  NWI  2 
  7 180 Smith, Alexxus           0716 Indys R             28.47q  NWI  2 
  8 70 Lowe, Paige               0716 Indiana             28.57q  NWI  1 
  9 71 Newton, Jessica           0716 Indiana             28.79   NWI  2 
 10 209 Clark, Morgan            0716 Lawrenc             29.32   NWI  2 
 11 60 Hammonds, Jayla           0716 Indiana             29.38   NWI  2 
 12 139 Duncan, Kinsley          0716 Indiana             30.61   NWI  1 
 13 272 Wilkins, Taylor          0716 Sports              31.94   NWI  1 
 14 262 Kelly, Sara              0716 Sports              32.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 61 Haney, Morgan             0716 Indiana             26.30   NWI 
  2 170 Covington, Makayla       0716 Indys R             26.87   NWI 
  3 433 White, Brienn            0716 Indiana             27.03   NWI 
  4 364 Welker, Lindsay          Unattached               27.36   NWI 
  5 36 Bettag, Kaylee            0716 Evansvi             28.20   NWI 
  6 174 Harris, Ashanetta        0716 Indys R             28.31   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 433 White, Brienn            0716 Indiana           1:00.26   1 
  2 364 Welker, Lindsay          Unattached             1:02.84   2 
  3 55 Campbell, Danielle        0716 Indiana           1:03.79   1 
  4 36 Bettag, Kaylee            0716 Evansvi           1:07.04   2 
  5 21 Wischmeier, Chase         0716 Columbu           1:07.30   2 
  6 180 Smith, Alexxus           0716 Indys R           1:07.32   1 
  7 209 Clark, Morgan            0716 Lawrenc           1:09.46   2 
  8 53 Burnes, Monique           0716 Indiana           1:09.75   2 
  9 174 Harris, Ashanetta        0716 Indys R           1:10.26   1 
 10 10 Bare, Lyndsay             0716 Columbu           1:12.21   2 
 11 327 Behnfeldt, Makenna       0716 Pokagon           1:13.35   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Campbell, Danielle        0716 Indiana           2:26.30  
  2 268 Nichwitz, Rachel         0716 Sports            2:27.38  
  3 77 Stamm, Kayla              0716 Indiana           2:35.72  
  4 141 Gardner, Alyssa          0716 Indiana           2:49.28  
  5 53 Burnes, Monique           0716 Indiana           2:54.08  
  6 309 Boland, Alora            0716 TH Tigers         4:07.91  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 268 Nichwitz, Rachel         0716 Sports            5:01.70  
  2 55 Campbell, Danielle        0716 Indiana           5:12.43  
  3 77 Stamm, Kayla              0716 Indiana           5:14.76  
  4 309 Boland, Alora            0716 TH Tigers         8:19.36  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 357 Sherburne, Chelsea       0716 Pokagon             18.37   NWI 
  2 19 Malone, Livi              0716 Columbu             18.42   NWI 
  3 179 Sanders, Jazmin          0716 Indys R             18.51   NWI 
  4 16 Jones, Abigail            0716 Columbu             19.81   NWI 
  5 144 Morrison, Sabrina        0716 Indiana             20.49   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 170 Covington, Makayla       0716 Indys R             32.92   NWI 
  2 179 Sanders, Jazmin          0716 Indys R             33.62   NWI 
  3 53 Burnes, Monique           0716 Indiana             33.84   NWI 
  4 144 Morrison, Sabrina        0716 Indiana             38.07   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Columbus Running Club  'A'                       56.35  
  2 0716 Pokagon Track Club  'A'                          56.87  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                          4:49.95  
  2 0716 Columbus Running Club  'A'                     5:01.26  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 327 Behnfeldt, Makenna       0716 Pokagon             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 140 Fidler, Macy             0716 Indiana             1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 262 Kelly, Sara              0716 Sports              1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 338 Folland, Kaileigh        0716 Pokagon             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 245 Trine, Kennedy           0716 Pokagon             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 338 Folland, Kaileigh        0716 Pokagon             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 37 Hunter, Yamani            0716 Evansvi             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  2 141 Gardner, Alyssa          0716 Indiana             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 140 Fidler, Macy             0716 Indiana             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  4 16 Jones, Abigail            0716 Columbu             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  5 20 Morris, Michaela          0716 Columbu             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  6 18 Long, Rebecca             0716 Columbu             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 -- 180 Smith, Alexxus           0716 Indys R              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 424 Brown, Adriana           Unattached              10.41m   34-02.00 
  2 366 Woods, Aleya             Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
  3 360 Tuttle, Brianna          Unattached               9.32m   30-07.00 
  4 368 Woodworth, Dana          Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00 
  5 343 Gable, Chelsea           Unattached               8.39m   27-06.50 
  6 358 Sims, Lauren             Unattached               8.19m   26-10.50 
  7 237 Heath, Daisy             0716 Let It              8.02m   26-03.75 
  8 309 Boland, Alora            0716 TH Tigers           4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 366 Woods, Aleya             Unattached              26.21m      86-00 
  2 358 Sims, Lauren             Unattached              24.73m      81-02 
  3 424 Brown, Adriana           Unattached              24.05m      78-11 
  4 368 Woodworth, Dana          Unattached              21.46m      70-05 
  5 360 Tuttle, Brianna          Unattached              20.76m      68-01 
  6 241 Winn, Hayley             0716 Let It             19.13m      62-09 
  7 343 Gable, Chelsea           Unattached              17.71m      58-01 
  8 237 Heath, Daisy             0716 Let It             15.83m      51-11 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 358 Sims, Lauren             Unattached              17.92m      58-09 
  2 241 Winn, Hayley             0716 Let It             15.41m      50-07 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 85 Allen, Harvey             0716 Indiana             12.53q  NWI  2 
  2 113 Perkins, Chris           0716 Indiana             12.58q  NWI  1 
  3 229 Soriano, Reginald        0716 Lawrenc             13.00q  NWI  2 
  4 112 Norris, Cody             0716 Indiana             13.47q  NWI  1 
  5 30 Swaim, Paxton             0716 Columbu             13.87q  NWI  1 
  6 304 Watts, Charlie           0716 Sports              13.92q  NWI  1 
  7 96 Ebikwo, Nathan            0716 Indiana             14.37q  NWI  2 
  8 225 Ferguson, Keagen         0716 Lawrenc             14.54q  NWI  2 
  9 6 Osuntokun, Kayode          0716 Carmel              15.29   NWI  1 
 10 224 Baker, Deriece           0716 Lawrenc             15.42   NWI  1 
 11 231 Wilkins, Devarrio        0716 Lawrenc             15.79   NWI  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 113 Perkins, Chris           0716 Indiana             12.35   NWI 
  2 85 Allen, Harvey             0716 Indiana             12.47   NWI 
  3 229 Soriano, Reginald        0716 Lawrenc             13.05   NWI 
  4 112 Norris, Cody             0716 Indiana             13.48   NWI 
  5 304 Watts, Charlie           0716 Sports              13.50   NWI 
  6 30 Swaim, Paxton             0716 Columbu             13.52   NWI 
  7 96 Ebikwo, Nathan            0716 Indiana             14.17   NWI 
  8 225 Ferguson, Keagen         0716 Lawrenc             14.45   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 92 Chavis, Patrick           0716 Indiana             25.02q  NWI  2 
  2 113 Perkins, Chris           0716 Indiana             25.86q  NWI  1 
  3 85 Allen, Harvey             0716 Indiana             25.98q  NWI  2 
  4 229 Soriano, Reginald        0716 Lawrenc             26.20q  NWI  1 
  5 30 Swaim, Paxton             0716 Columbu             28.64q  NWI  1 
  6 304 Watts, Charlie           0716 Sports              29.66q  NWI  2 
  7 96 Ebikwo, Nathan            0716 Indiana             30.21q  NWI  1 
  8 225 Ferguson, Keagen         0716 Lawrenc             30.43q  NWI  1 
  9 224 Baker, Deriece           0716 Lawrenc             31.96   NWI  2 
 10 231 Wilkins, Devarrio        0716 Lawrenc             32.90   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 92 Chavis, Patrick           0716 Indiana             24.65   NWI 
  2 113 Perkins, Chris           0716 Indiana             24.84   NWI 
  3 229 Soriano, Reginald        0716 Lawrenc             26.84   NWI 
  4 85 Allen, Harvey             0716 Indiana             28.09   NWI 
  5 304 Watts, Charlie           0716 Sports              28.69   NWI 
  6 30 Swaim, Paxton             0716 Columbu             28.72   NWI 
  7 96 Ebikwo, Nathan            0716 Indiana             29.77   NWI 
  8 225 Ferguson, Keagen         0716 Lawrenc             31.37   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 92 Chavis, Patrick           0716 Indiana             55.46   1 
  2 106 Jones, Derrick           0716 Indiana             57.64   1 
  3 188 Edwards, Colin           0716 Indys R           1:06.02   1 
  4 96 Ebikwo, Nathan            0716 Indiana           1:10.38   2 
  5 225 Ferguson, Keagen         0716 Lawrenc           1:10.47   2 
  6 224 Baker, Deriece           0716 Lawrenc           1:14.74   2 
  7 404 Massengale, Jared        Unattached             1:15.57   2 
  8 231 Wilkins, Devarrio        0716 Lawrenc           1:20.17   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 114 Quinn, Rajaratnam        0716 Indiana           2:22.60  
  2 51 Stephens, Bruce           0716 Fort Wa           2:35.38  
  3 188 Edwards, Colin           0716 Indys R           2:45.34  
  4 302 Steppe, Tyler            0716 Sports            2:45.97  
  5 404 Massengale, Jared        Unattached             2:56.57  
  6 273 Anders, Caleb            0716 Sports            3:22.95  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 114 Quinn, Rajaratnam        0716 Indiana           4:59.04  
  2 291 Maves, Curtis            0716 Sports            5:01.94  
  3 276 Butler, Nick             0716 Sports            5:05.77  
  4 133 Williamson, Evan         0716 Indiana           5:16.18  
  5 278 Cox, Caleb               0716 Sports            5:26.43  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 291 Maves, Curtis            0716 Sports           11:02.71  
  2 114 Quinn, Rajaratnam        0716 Indiana          11:10.05  
  3 133 Williamson, Evan         0716 Indiana          11:38.28  
  4 302 Steppe, Tyler            0716 Sports           12:25.92  
  5 273 Anders, Caleb            0716 Sports           15:28.41  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 106 Jones, Derrick           0716 Indiana             17.50   NWI 
  2 112 Norris, Cody             0716 Indiana             18.58   NWI 
  3 283 Greiling, Nathan         0716 Sports              19.04   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 51 Stephens, Bruce           0716 Fort Wa             32.67   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            47.17  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                          4:43.30  
  2 0716 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                          5:04.09  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Sports Track Field  'A'                       14:18.04  
     1) Anders, Caleb                   2) Butler, Nick                   
     3) Cox, Caleb                      4) Maves, Curtis                  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 34 Wright, Joseph            0716 Columbu             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 283 Greiling, Nathan         0716 Sports              1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 151 Volz, Deakin             0716 Indiana             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 34 Wright, Joseph            0716 Columbu             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 112 Norris, Cody             0716 Indiana             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3 283 Greiling, Nathan         0716 Sports              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 6 Osuntokun, Kayode          0716 Carmel              3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 400 Laconi, Vince            Unattached              12.99m   42-07.50 
  2 405 Montgomery, Jordon       Unattached              12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 421 Wiram, Nick              Unattached              12.24m   40-02.00 
  4 152 Willett, MacAidan        0716 Indiana            12.02m   39-05.25 
  5 419 Walls, Isaac             Unattached              11.81m   38-09.00 
  6 3 Buie, Nas                  0716 Carmel             10.12m   33-02.50 
  7 420 Weingartner, Pierce      Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 419 Walls, Isaac             Unattached              30.98m     101-08 
  2 401 Lowry, Logan             Unattached              30.72m     100-09 
  3 3 Buie, Nas                  0716 Carmel             29.21m      95-10 
  4 152 Willett, MacAidan        0716 Indiana            28.31m      92-10 
  5 405 Montgomery, Jordon       Unattached              21.43m      70-04 
  6 421 Wiram, Nick              Unattached              21.21m      69-07 
  7 420 Weingartner, Pierce      Unattached              20.69m      67-10 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 420 Weingartner, Pierce      Unattached              17.25m      56-07 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 82 Yeadon, Chelsea           0716 Indiana             12.72q  NWI  1 
  2 67 Jones, Briana             0716 Indiana             13.44q  NWI  1 
  3 248 Hailburton, Rochelle     0716 Protypes            13.45q  NWI  1 
  4 69 Lanthier, Jaclyn          0716 Indiana             13.45q  NWI  2 
  5 247 Hailburton, Rashelle     0716 Protypes            13.90q  NWI  2 
  6 252 Wilson, Lateryae         0716 Protypes            14.08q  NWI  2 
  7 173 Ford, Malaysia           0716 Indys R             14.28q  NWI  2 
  8 432 Humphries, Christina     Unattached               14.62q  NWI  1 
  9 215 Johnson, Ayasha          0716 Lawrenc             15.06   NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 82 Yeadon, Chelsea           0716 Indiana             12.51   NWI 
  2 69 Lanthier, Jaclyn          0716 Indiana             13.27   NWI 
  3 67 Jones, Briana             0716 Indiana             13.45   NWI 
  4 248 Hailburton, Rochelle     0716 Protypes            13.47   NWI 
  5 247 Hailburton, Rashelle     0716 Protypes            13.68   NWI 
  6 252 Wilson, Lateryae         0716 Protypes            14.05   NWI 
  7 173 Ford, Malaysia           0716 Indys R             14.37   NWI 
  8 432 Humphries, Christina     Unattached               14.39   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 82 Yeadon, Chelsea           0716 Indiana             26.98q  NWI  2 
  2 67 Jones, Briana             0716 Indiana             27.73q  NWI  1 
  3 248 Hailburton, Rochelle     0716 Protypes            28.04q  NWI  2 
  4 247 Hailburton, Rashelle     0716 Protypes            28.07q  NWI  2 
  5 252 Wilson, Lateryae         0716 Protypes            29.43q  NWI  1 
  6 173 Ford, Malaysia           0716 Indys R             29.70q  NWI  2 
  7 432 Humphries, Christina     Unattached               30.56q  NWI  1 
  8 215 Johnson, Ayasha          0716 Lawrenc             32.37q  NWI  1 
  9 220 Wilson, Angel            0716 Lawrenc             37.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 82 Yeadon, Chelsea           0716 Indiana             25.82   NWI 
  2 67 Jones, Briana             0716 Indiana             27.58   NWI 
  3 247 Hailburton, Rashelle     0716 Protypes            27.64   NWI 
  4 248 Hailburton, Rochelle     0716 Protypes            27.79   NWI 
  5 173 Ford, Malaysia           0716 Indys R             29.06   NWI 
  6 252 Wilson, Lateryae         0716 Protypes            29.20   NWI 
  7 432 Humphries, Christina     Unattached               30.33   NWI 
  8 215 Johnson, Ayasha          0716 Lawrenc             31.96   NWI 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 312 Fletcher, Brittany       0716 TH Tigers         2:52.50  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 312 Fletcher, Brittany       0716 TH Tigers         5:40.47  
  2 40 Opel, Schyler             0716 Evansvi           5:53.47  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 40 Opel, Schyler             0716 Evansvi          13:18.91  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 69 Lanthier, Jaclyn          0716 Indiana             16.70   NWI 
  2 72 Owens, Diamond            0716 Indiana             22.56   NWI 
  3 220 Wilson, Angel            0716 Lawrenc             24.59   NWI 
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 326 Acton, Hannah            Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 143 Hazlewood, Micaela       0716 Indiana             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 326 Acton, Hannah            Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 359 Swazay, Laura            Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 426 Eversole, Elizabeth      Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 82 Yeadon, Chelsea           0716 Indiana             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 427 Sutor, Jennie            Unattached               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 210 Compton, Demara          0716 Lawrenc            11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 346 Hull, Michaela           Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25 
  3 143 Hazlewood, Micaela       0716 Indiana            10.47m   34-04.25 
  4 354 Nichols, Colgan          Unattached               7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 351 Lowry, Lauren            Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 238 Lindemer, Hayley         0716 Let It              1.00m       3-03 
  1 354 Nichols, Colgan          Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 143 Hazlewood, Micaela       0716 Indiana             1.00m       3-03 
  1 210 Compton, Demara          0716 Lawrenc             1.00m       3-03 
  1 346 Hull, Michaela           Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 210 Compton, Demara          0716 Lawrenc            27.98m      91-09 
  2 346 Hull, Michaela           Unattached              25.60m      84-00 
  3 235 Carlson, Lauren          0716 Let It             20.63m      67-08 
  4 354 Nichols, Colgan          Unattached              20.21m      66-04 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 238 Lindemer, Hayley         0716 Let It             35.72m     117-02 
  2 235 Carlson, Lauren          0716 Let It             17.06m      56-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 74 Qualls, Quinntyn          0716 Indiana             11.84q  NWI  2 
  2 107 Lairston, Camare         0716 Indiana             11.96q  NWI  2 
  3 95 Ebikwo, Josh              0716 Indiana             11.99q  NWI  2 
  4 388 Gapinski, Zachary        Unattached               12.41q  NWI  1 
  5 86 Badua, Phoenix            0716 Indiana             12.51q  NWI  1 
  6 233 Wilson, Michael          0716 Lawrenc             12.52q  NWI  2 
  7 2 Buie, Anthony              0716 Carmel              12.76q  NWI  2 
  8 227 Martin, Antwan           0716 Lawrenc             12.88q  NWI  1 
  9 226 Martin, Antonio          0716 Lawrenc             13.34   NWI  1 
 10 131 Warren, Tyler            0716 Indiana             13.54   NWI  2 
 11 87 Barnes, Jonathan          0716 Indiana             35.89   NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 74 Qualls, Quinntyn          0716 Indiana             11.57   NWI 
  2 107 Lairston, Camare         0716 Indiana             11.89   NWI 
  3 95 Ebikwo, Josh              0716 Indiana             11.95   NWI 
  4 388 Gapinski, Zachary        Unattached               12.12   NWI 
  5 233 Wilson, Michael          0716 Lawrenc             12.65   NWI 
  6 227 Martin, Antwan           0716 Lawrenc             12.82   NWI 
  7 2 Buie, Anthony              0716 Carmel              12.84   NWI 
  8 86 Badua, Phoenix            0716 Indiana             13.26   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 95 Ebikwo, Josh              0716 Indiana             24.72q  NWI  2 
  2 74 Qualls, Quinntyn          0716 Indiana             24.81q  NWI  1 
  3 388 Gapinski, Zachary        Unattached               24.89q  NWI  2 
  4 107 Lairston, Camare         0716 Indiana             24.89q  NWI  1 
  5 227 Martin, Antwan           0716 Lawrenc             25.40q  NWI  1 
  6 233 Wilson, Michael          0716 Lawrenc             26.14q  NWI  2 
  7 226 Martin, Antonio          0716 Lawrenc             26.68q  NWI  2 
  8 2 Buie, Anthony              0716 Carmel              28.09q  NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 74 Qualls, Quinntyn          0716 Indiana             23.28   NWI 
  2 95 Ebikwo, Josh              0716 Indiana             23.66   NWI 
  3 107 Lairston, Camare         0716 Indiana             24.16   NWI 
  4 388 Gapinski, Zachary        Unattached               24.18   NWI 
  5 227 Martin, Antwan           0716 Lawrenc             25.50   NWI 
  6 226 Martin, Antonio          0716 Lawrenc             25.83   NWI 
  7 233 Wilson, Michael          0716 Lawrenc             25.85   NWI 
  8 2 Buie, Anthony              0716 Carmel              26.15   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 74 Qualls, Quinntyn          0716 Indiana             51.30  
  2 134 Wilson, Davon            0716 Indiana             52.23  
  3 417 Sowders, Conner          Unattached               52.89  
  4 422 Wirth, Austin            Unattached               52.94  
  5 388 Gapinski, Zachary        Unattached               54.89  
  6 105 Jones, Cody              0716 Indiana             57.32  
  7 227 Martin, Antwan           0716 Lawrenc             58.06  
  8 226 Martin, Antonio          0716 Lawrenc           1:03.82  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 146 Carmin, Andrew           0716 Indiana           2:08.43  
  2 193 Johnson, Myles           0716 Indys R           2:09.73  
  3 134 Wilson, Davon            0716 Indiana           2:12.01  
  4 131 Warren, Tyler            0716 Indiana           2:17.99  
  5 422 Wirth, Austin            Unattached             2:21.91  
  6 105 Jones, Cody              0716 Indiana           2:32.19  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 146 Carmin, Andrew           0716 Indiana           4:28.99  
  2 375 Bertoli, Jackson         Unattached             4:30.62  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 192 Jackson, Anthony         0716 Indys R             18.93   NWI 
  2 320 Patterson, Jeremy        0716 TH Tigers           19.32   NWI 
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0716 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                       6:12:12.54  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 148 Reilly, Colin            0716 Indiana             1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 108 Lewis, Robert            0716 Indiana             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 378 Clark, Cody              Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 195 Lake, Bradley            0716 Indys R             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  2 406 Peters, Brady            Unattached               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 227 Martin, Antwan           0716 Lawrenc             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 233 Wilson, Michael          0716 Lawrenc             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  5 149 Tanford, James           0716 Indiana             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 149 Tanford, James           0716 Indiana             9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 110 Newton, Langston         0716 Indiana            12.59m   41-03.75 
  2 383 Crohn, Tyler             Unattached              11.01m   36-01.50 
  3 119 Rogers, Dion             0716 Indiana            10.45m   34-03.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 119 Rogers, Dion             0716 Indiana             1.00m       3-03 
  1 383 Crohn, Tyler             Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 110 Newton, Langston         0716 Indiana             1.00m       3-03 
  1 410 Riggins, William         Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 83 Yeadon, Morgan            0716 Indiana             12.32q  NWI  1 
  2 250 Parker, Shannon          0716 Protypes            12.63q  NWI  1 
  3 249 Harrison, Brionna        0716 Protypes            12.82q  NWI  2 
  4 54 Byrd, Juanesha            0716 Indiana             12.86q  NWI  2 
  5 363 Watts, Jasmine           Unattached               12.87q  NWI  2 
  6 79 Walker, Alyssa            0716 Indiana             13.03q  NWI  2 
  7 246 Elliot, Brooke           0716 Protypes            13.12q  NWI  1 
  8 145 Swenson, Amanda          0716 Indiana             13.31q  NWI  1 
  9 63 Jackson, Jasmin           0716 Indiana             13.50   NWI  2 
 10 78 Turner, Breneia           0716 Indiana             13.61   NWI  1 
 11 330 Brown, Ashlee            Unattached               13.80   NWI  1 
 12 251 White, De'Shae           0716 Protypes            14.24   NWI  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 83 Yeadon, Morgan            0716 Indiana             12.23   NWI 
  2 249 Harrison, Brionna        0716 Protypes            12.63   NWI 
  3 250 Parker, Shannon          0716 Protypes            12.64   NWI 
  4 363 Watts, Jasmine           Unattached               12.69   NWI 
  5 54 Byrd, Juanesha            0716 Indiana             12.92   NWI 
  6 79 Walker, Alyssa            0716 Indiana             13.01   NWI 
  7 246 Elliot, Brooke           0716 Protypes            13.18   NWI 
  8 145 Swenson, Amanda          0716 Indiana             13.29   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 83 Yeadon, Morgan            0716 Indiana             25.10q  NWI  1 
  2 249 Harrison, Brionna        0716 Protypes            26.28q  NWI  2 
  3 250 Parker, Shannon          0716 Protypes            26.35q  NWI  1 
  4 54 Byrd, Juanesha            0716 Indiana             26.67q  NWI  1 
  5 246 Elliot, Brooke           0716 Protypes            26.82q  NWI  1 
  6 79 Walker, Alyssa            0716 Indiana             27.16q  NWI  2 
  7 329 Brown, Anetra            Unattached               27.73q  NWI  2 
  8 78 Turner, Breneia           0716 Indiana             27.73q  NWI  1 
  9 138 Crane, Courtney          0716 Indiana             27.81   NWI  2 
 10 330 Brown, Ashlee            Unattached               27.90   NWI  2 
 11 251 White, De'Shae           0716 Protypes            28.91   NWI  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 83 Yeadon, Morgan            0716 Indiana             24.56   NWI 
  2 249 Harrison, Brionna        0716 Protypes            25.70   NWI 
  3 250 Parker, Shannon          0716 Protypes            25.90   NWI 
  4 54 Byrd, Juanesha            0716 Indiana             26.14   NWI 
  5 246 Elliot, Brooke           0716 Protypes            26.89   NWI 
  6 79 Walker, Alyssa            0716 Indiana             28.03   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 138 Crane, Courtney          0716 Indiana           1:02.52  
  2 330 Brown, Ashlee            Unattached             1:03.96  
  3 78 Turner, Breneia           0716 Indiana           1:05.05  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 336 Farley, Margaret         Unattached             2:25.30  
  2 138 Crane, Courtney          0716 Indiana           2:40.23  
  3 345 Hodges, Kelly            Unattached             2:44.48  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 345 Hodges, Kelly            Unattached             5:15.59  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 345 Hodges, Kelly            Unattached            12:52.58  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 345 Hodges, Kelly            Unattached             8:10.57  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 145 Swenson, Amanda          0716 Indiana             16.00   NWI 
  2 1 Malone, Tenaugrie          0716 Carmel              17.23   NWI 
  3 362 Ware, Ariana             Unattached               17.43   NWI 
  4 329 Brown, Anetra            Unattached               18.33   NWI 
  5 64 Johnson, Ebni             0716 Indiana             31.16   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 63 Jackson, Jasmin           0716 Indiana           1:07.94  
  2 362 Ware, Ariana             Unattached             1:08.44  
  3 329 Brown, Anetra            Unattached             1:11.94  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0716 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            50.91  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 371 Young, Emily             Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 332 Ciasto-Poor, Hannah      Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 323 Keilly, Erin             0716 Wabash              2.45m    8-00.50  O
  3 339 Follett, Paige           Unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50  XO & no prev misses
  4 333 Coffey, Emily            Unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50  XO & 1 prev miss
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 363 Watts, Jasmine           Unattached               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 352 McGaha, Samantha         Unattached               5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 145 Swenson, Amanda          0716 Indiana             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4 355 Phillips, Casey          Unattached               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 178 Race, Sydney             0716 Indys R             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  6 340 Fox, Brooke              Unattached               4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 142 Harris, Basharaa         0716 Indiana             8.23m   NWI  27-00.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 331 Carter, Carlynn          Unattached              10.91m   35-09.50 
  2 349 Ison, Victoria           Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00 
  3 236 Greer, Sara              0716 Let It              9.05m   29-08.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 355 Phillips, Casey          Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 349 Ison, Victoria           Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 365 Wilson, Krysten          Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 240 Rust, Megan              0716 Let It              1.00m       3-03 
  1 331 Carter, Carlynn          Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 234 Bermingham, Brittane     0716 Let It              1.00m       3-03 
  1 236 Greer, Sara              0716 Let It              1.00m       3-03 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
     JO Meet: J 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 355 Phillips, Casey          Unattached              32.97m     108-02 
  2 240 Rust, Megan              0716 Let It             28.51m      93-06 
  3 236 Greer, Sara              0716 Let It             24.27m      79-07 
  4 142 Harris, Basharaa         0716 Indiana            20.78m      68-02 
  5 234 Bermingham, Brittane     0716 Let It             19.75m      64-09 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 240 Rust, Megan              0716 Let It             42.36m     139-00 
  2 236 Greer, Sara              0716 Let It             35.03m     114-11 
  3 234 Bermingham, Brittane     0716 Let It             30.31m      99-05 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 397 Kimmons, Anthony         Unattached               11.03   NWI 
  2 414 Shank, Khyran            Unattached               11.34   NWI 
  3 372 Alsup, Jr, John          Unattached               11.52   NWI 
  4 199 Pierce, Cory             0716 Indys R             11.74   NWI 
  5 202 Smith, Walter            0716 Indys R             11.86   NWI 
  6 88 Benjamin, G               0716 Indiana             12.12   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 397 Kimmons, Anthony         Unattached               22.41   NWI 
  2 414 Shank, Khyran            Unattached               22.53   NWI 
  3 88 Benjamin, G               0716 Indiana             23.21   NWI 
  4 199 Pierce, Cory             0716 Indys R             23.54   NWI 
  5 202 Smith, Walter            0716 Indys R             23.84   NWI 
  6 418 Towns, William           Unattached               24.00   NWI 
  7 390 Hatcher, Royce           Unattached               24.75   NWI 
  8 386 Fink, Andrew             Unattached               24.76   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 384 Etgen, Cortland          Unattached               50.17  
  2 88 Benjamin, G               0716 Indiana             51.80  
  3 390 Hatcher, Royce           Unattached               53.94  
  4 386 Fink, Andrew             Unattached               54.20  
  5 407 Pigg, Tyler              Unattached               56.52  
  6 402 Maley, Tony              Unattached               57.90  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 385 Farley, Henry            Unattached             2:01.73  
  2 408 Purdy, Daniel            Unattached             2:03.60  
  3 376 Briggs, Luke             Unattached             2:09.86  
  4 384 Etgen, Cortland          Unattached             2:12.01  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 403 Massengale, Jacob        Unattached             4:49.35  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 412 Rujiraviriyapinyo, S     Unattached             6:56.09  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 122 Safer, Marcus            0716 Indiana             14.55   NWI 
  2 425 Powell II, Glenn         Unattached               14.69   NWI 
  3 187 Bolding, Aric            0716 Indys R             16.41   NWI 
  4 93 Conde, Emile              0716 Indiana             16.64   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 122 Safer, Marcus            0716 Indiana             55.74  
  2 187 Bolding, Aric            0716 Indys R             57.44  
  3 93 Conde, Emile              0716 Indiana           1:02.74  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 115 Rhim, Shea               0716 Indiana             1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 150 Volz, David              0716 Indiana             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 411 Robinson, Colt           Unattached              J4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 124 Schenck, Wesley          0716 Indiana             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 325 Hughes, Joseph           0716 Wabash              4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 324 Curley, Connor           0716 Wabash              3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 379 Clark, Jacob             Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 398 Knight, Jake             Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 372 Alsup, Jr, John          Unattached               6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  2 93 Conde, Emile              0716 Indiana             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  3 418 Towns, William           Unattached               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 199 Pierce, Cory             0716 Indys R             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 93 Conde, Emile              0716 Indiana            12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 393 Hull, Gabe               Unattached              17.99m   59-00.25 
  2 428 Crohn, Justin            Unattached              12.12m   39-09.25 
  3 387 Gable, Chad              Unattached              11.06m   36-03.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 415 Shonkwiler, Matthew      Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 409 Reiff, Caleb             Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 428 Crohn, Justin            Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 387 Gable, Chad              Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
  1 393 Hull, Gabe               Unattached               1.00m       3-03 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 423 Harris, Idris            0716 Indiana            40.49m     132-10 
  2 415 Shonkwiler, Matthew      Unattached              38.38m     125-11 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 415 Shonkwiler, Matthew      Unattached              39.50m     129-07 
  2 409 Reiff, Caleb             Unattached              27.32m      89-07 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec