Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Hawaii Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

7/17/2010 - Honolulu, HI

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulkner, Kayla           02 Renegades                         17.68   3 
  2 Carlson, Sofia            03 Hawaii Kai                        17.96   3 
  3 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                         17.99   3 
  4 Spencer, Zaira            02 Renegades                         18.71   3 
  5 Leong, Alysa              02 Renegades                         18.98   3 
  6 Tansiongco, Kayla         02 Mililani TC                       19.22   3 
  7 Kunimoto, Michelle        03 Hawaii Kai                        19.34   1 
  8 Spires, Sydney            03 Menehune TC                       19.36   3 
  9 Hanawahine, Kealohi       03 Menehune TC                       19.57   1 
 10 Cockett, Kilinoe          02 Hawaii Kai                        19.68   3 
 11 Ching, Ryenne             02 Renegades                         19.70   2 
 12 Lovell, Serena            03 Renegades                         19.77   2 
 13 Sagawa, Madisyn           03 Renegades                         19.92   1 
 14 Moran, Mikenzie           03 Mililani TC                       20.51   2 
 15 Morishige, Casey          03 Mililani TC                       20.67   2 
 16 Hamda, Lexiss             04 Renegades                         20.97   2 
 17 Meisenzahl, Kayla         02 Godspeed TC                       21.12   1 
 18 Spruill, Ayanna           02 Stallions                         21.16   1 
 19 Takamoto, Kylie           02 Mililani TC                       21.87   1 
 20 Tom, Liza                 02 Renegades                         22.77   1 
 21 Abara, Cienna             03 Renegades                         22.80   1 
 22 Moku, Tatum               04 Renegades                         24.40   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Kayla           02 Renegades                         38.89   2 
  2 Spencer, Zaira            02 Renegades                         39.80   2 
  3 Spires, Sydney            03 Menehune TC                       39.95   2 
  4 Whitfield, Ceytaysia      02 Menehune TC                       41.36   2 
  5 Tansiongco, Kayla         02 Mililani TC                       41.86   2 
  6 Montague, Rylee           02 Stallions                         44.20   2 
  7 Ching, Ryenne             02 Renegades                         44.30   2 
  8 Lovell, Serena            03 Renegades                         44.87   1 
  9 Jones, Danae              02 RoadRunners                       44.94   2 
 10 Moran, Mikenzie           03 Mililani TC                       47.14   1 
 11 Moul, Santija             04 RoadRunners                       48.97   1 
 12 Tom, Liza                 02 Renegades                         53.17   1 
 13 Abara, Cienna             03 Renegades                         55.57   1 
 14 Baker, Tamara             04 RoadRunners                       58.62   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lum, Melody               02 Renegades                       1:29.69   3 
  2 Tansiongco, Kayla         02 Mililani TC                     1:31.89   3 
  3 Spencer, Zaira            02 Renegades                       1:34.79   1 
  4 Montague, Rylee           02 Stallions                       1:37.56   1 
  5 Sagawa, Madisyn           03 Renegades                       1:38.65   3 
  6 Meisenzahl, Kayla         02 Godspeed TC                     1:39.81   3 
  7 Walters, Trinity          03 RoadRunners                     1:39.86   3 
  8 Leong, Alysa              02 Renegades                       1:40.29   3 
  9 Moran, Mikenzie           03 Mililani TC                     1:41.10   2 
 10 Schiel, Kaile             02 Renegades                       1:41.17   3 
 11 Hanawahine, Kealohi       03 Menehune TC                     1:42.12   3 
 12 Whitfield, Ceytaysia      02 Menehune TC                     1:42.81   1 
 13 Jones, Danae              02 RoadRunners                     1:43.82   1 
 14 Moul, Santija             04 RoadRunners                     1:44.56   2 
 15 Morishige, Casey          03 Mililani TC                     1:46.44   2 
 16 Takamoto, Kylie           02 Mililani TC                     1:54.40   1 
 17 Moku, Tatum               04 Renegades                       2:04.93   2 
 18 Baker, Chevelle           03 RoadRunners                     2:05.40   2 
 -- Kunimoto, Michelle        03 Hawaii Kai                           DQ   1  Finished in lane 5
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walters, Trinity          03 RoadRunners                     4:09.95  
  2 Baker, Tamara             04 RoadRunners                     4:19.07  
  3 Baker, Chevelle           03 RoadRunners                     4:26.47  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Chevelle           03 RoadRunners                     8:50.92  
  2 Baker, Tamara             04 RoadRunners                     8:51.29  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ching, Ryenne             02 Renegades                       7-11.50      2.42m 
      6-06.50  7-11.50  7-03.75           
  2 Montague, Rylee           02 Stallions                       7-01.25      2.16m 
      6-07.75  7-01.25  5-09           
  3 Cockett, Kilinoe          02 Hawaii Kai                      6-11.75      2.12m 
      6-11.75  FOUL  6-05.75           
  4 Carlson, Sofia            03 Hawaii Kai                      6-11.50      2.12m 
      6-09.25  FOUL  6-11.50           
  5 Lovell, Serena            03 Renegades                       6-11.00      2.10m 
      6-08.75  6-11  FOUL           
  6 Moul, Santija             04 RoadRunners                     6-06.50      1.99m 
      5-00.25  5-11.25  6-06.50           
  7 Meisenzahl, Kayla         02 Godspeed TC                     6-05.50      1.96m 
      6-05.25  5-10.25  6-05.50           
  8 Leong, Alysa              02 Renegades                       6-04.25      1.93m 
      5-11.75  5-10.25  6-04.25         
  9 Perry, Valentia           03 Stallions                       6-02.25      1.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  6-02.25           
 10 Jones, Danae              02 RoadRunners                     6-01.00      1.85m 
      FOUL  FOUL  6-01           
 11 Tom, Liza                 02 Renegades                       5-11.75      1.82m 
      4-09.75  5-11.75  5-05           
 12 Abara, Cienna             03 Renegades                       5-11.50      1.81m 
      5-07.75  5-11.50  5-04.50            
 13 Walters, Trinity          03 RoadRunners                     5-09.75      1.77m 
      FOUL  3-09.75  5-09.75           
 14 Spruill, Ayanna           02 Stallions                       5-07.00      1.70m 
      5-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cockett, Kilinoe          02 Hawaii Kai                     14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  9-09.50  11-03.50           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padron, kailee            00 Renegades                         15.30   6 
  2 Turner, Alexsis           00 Menehune TC                       15.65   6 
  3 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                         15.85   1 
  4 Bracy, Abriana            01 Tsunami                           15.89   6 
  5 Minamishin, Kylie         00 Godspeed TC                       16.02   6 
  6 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                         16.04   6 
  7 Kamakawiwoole, Kamalu     01 Renegades                         16.06   1 
  8 White, Alexandria         00 Tsunami                           16.17   6 
  9 Kauka, Tatum              00 Mililani TC                       16.23   2 
 10 Sebastion, Vontae         00 Tsunami                           16.24   6 
 11 Spencer, Jeslyn           01 Renegades                         16.38   5 
 12 Torres, Saige             01 Renegades                         16.49   1 
 13 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                         16.66   2 
 14 Westbrooke, Dila          01 RoadRunners                       16.82   4 
 15 Gray, Meleanaikapuuwai    00 Renegades                         16.97   6 
 16 Weaver, Madelyn           01 Renegades                         17.07   5 
 17 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai                        17.10   3 
 18 Jones, Azariah            01 Tsunami                           17.12   2 
 19 Jones, Danielle           01 Tsunami                           17.15   1 
 20 Inay, Faith               01 Leeward                           17.19   3 
 21 Parker, Emily             01 RoadRunners                       17.40   2 
 21 Dixon, Raegyn             01 Tsunami                           17.40   1 
 23 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a      01 Menehune TC                       17.67   2 
 24 Nishibun, Maya            00 Hawaii Kai                        17.79   3 
 25 Lovell, Arianna           01 Renegades                         17.93   4 
 26 Ikegami, Jenna            01 Hawaii Kai                        17.99   1 
 27 Hanawahine, Kamaile       00 Menehune TC                       18.00   1 
 28 Bradford, Micaiah         01 RoadRunners                       18.13   3 
 29 Shimomura, Kaila          01 Menehune TC                       18.24   1 
 30 Bonhomme, Makayla         00 Stallions                         18.25   4 
 31 Aponte, Victoria          00 Tsunami                           18.29   2 
 32 Smith, Kehaulani          00 Renegades                         18.59   5 
 33 Abara, Amber              01 Renegades                         18.63   4 
 34 Campos, Joy               00 Mililani TC                       18.81   4 
 35 Whitefield, Ceydrianne    00 Menehune TC                       19.11   5 
 36 Hamada, Joli              00 Renegades                         19.30   2 
 37 Ako, Mira                 01 Hawaii Kai                        19.46   3 
 38 Meisenzahl, Maya          00 Godspeed TC                       19.79   2 
 39 Veneri, Julianna          01 Renegades                         19.86   3 
 40 Whitley, Sydney           01 RoadRunners                       20.08   5 
 41 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai                        20.30   4 
 41 Rucker, Lynette           00 RoadRunners                       20.30   5 
 43 Guirguis, Monica          00 Hawaii Kai                        20.80   3 
 44 Vierra, Taylor            00 Renegades                         21.01   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padron, kailee            00 Renegades                         33.42   6 
  2 Bracy, Abriana            01 Tsunami                           34.13   4 
  3 Turner, Alexsis           00 Menehune TC                       34.25   6 
  4 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                         34.72   6 
  5 Sebastion, Vontae         00 Tsunami                           34.74   6 
  6 Westbrooke, Dila          01 RoadRunners                       35.09   6 
  7 White, Alexandria         00 Tsunami                           35.11   6 
  8 Torres, Saige             01 Renegades                         35.80   3 
  9 Kauka, Tatum              00 Mililani TC                       35.93   1 
 10 Minamishin, Kylie         00 Godspeed TC                       36.05   2 
 11 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                         36.50   6 
 12 Spencer, Jeslyn           01 Renegades                         36.60   6 
 13 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                         37.13   3 
 14 Jones, Danielle           01 Tsunami                           37.53   5 
 15 Weaver, Madelyn           01 Renegades                         37.68   4 
 16 Kamakawiwoole, Kamalu     01 Renegades                         37.99   2 
 17 Gibson, Kalena            01 Mililani TC                       38.46   2 
 18 Whitner- Patterson, Rave  00 RoadRunners                       38.53   4 
 19 Inay, Faith               01 Leeward                           38.91   5 
 20 Bradford, Micaiah         01 RoadRunners                       39.02   5 
 21 Jones, Azariah            01 Tsunami                           39.28   3 
 22 Lovell, Arianna           01 Renegades                         39.72   5 
 23 Popkin, Aysha             00 Godspeed TC                       40.01   3 
 24 Campos, Joy               00 Mililani TC                       40.05   3 
 25 Bonhomme, Makayla         00 Stallions                         40.28   5 
 26 Dixon, Raegyn             01 Tsunami                           40.36   2 
 27 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai                        40.46   2 
 28 Tom, Allie                00 Renegades                         40.60   1 
 29 Harper, Alyssa            01 Godspeed TC                       40.76   1 
 30 Aponte, Victoria          00 Tsunami                           41.00   1 
 31 Whitefield, Ceydrianne    00 Menehune TC                       41.84   1 
 32 Ikegami, Jenna            01 Hawaii Kai                        42.41   1 
 33 Abara, Amber              01 Renegades                         42.62   2 
 34 Ako, Mira                 01 Hawaii Kai                        43.04   4 
 35 Ogawa, Miriya             01 Mililani TC                       43.99   5 
 36 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai                        45.13   3 
 37 Vierra, Taylor            00 Renegades                         47.60   4 
 38 Nguyen, Leah              01 Mililani TC                       50.02   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bracy, Abriana            01 Tsunami                         1:13.44   4 
  2 Minamishin, Kylie         00 Godspeed TC                     1:16.54   4 
  3 Westbrooke, Dila          01 RoadRunners                     1:16.89   4 
  4 White, Alexandria         00 Tsunami                         1:17.49   2 
  5 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                       1:18.69   4 
  6 Gibson, Kalena            01 Mililani TC                     1:21.43   2 
  7 Torres, Saige             01 Renegades                       1:21.44   4 
  8 Turner, Alexsis           00 Menehune TC                     1:22.23   4 
  9 Sebastion, Vontae         00 Tsunami                         1:24.03   2 
 10 Medeiros, Keila           00 Renegades                       1:24.16   3 
 11 Jones, Danielle           01 Tsunami                         1:26.01   3 
 12 Whitner- Patterson, Rave  00 RoadRunners                     1:26.34   1 
 13 Rafael, Sasha             00 Stallions                       1:26.94   1 
 14 Moku, Madison             00 Renegades                       1:27.12   2 
 15 Inay, Faith               01 Leeward                         1:27.29   4 
 16 Cline, Chelsea            00 Renegades                       1:27.32   4 
 17 Tom, Allie                00 Renegades                       1:29.27   1 
 18 Bradford, Micaiah         01 RoadRunners                     1:29.80   3 
 19 Sera, Jacilyn             01 Hawaii Kai                      1:31.91   2 
 20 Aponte, Victoria          00 Tsunami                         1:31.93   3 
 21 Harper, Alyssa            01 Godspeed TC                     1:32.07   3 
 22 Popkin, Aysha             00 Godspeed TC                     1:34.18   2 
 23 Jones, Azariah            01 Tsunami                         1:37.73   1 
 24 Whitefield, Ceydrianne    00 Menehune TC                     1:40.21   1 
 25 Ogawa, Miriya             01 Mililani TC                     1:40.69   1 
 26 Whitley, Sydney           01 RoadRunners                     1:51.11   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafael, Sasha             00 Stallions                       3:08.32  
  2 Cline, Chelsea            00 Renegades                       3:17.47  
  3 Ikegami, Jenna            01 Hawaii Kai                      3:32.53  
  4 Harper, Alyssa            01 Godspeed TC                     3:37.35  
  5 Ogawa, Miriya             01 Mililani TC                     4:11.10  
  6 Nguyen, Leah              01 Mililani TC                     4:13.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafael, Sasha             00 Stallions                       6:12.46  
  2 Cline, Chelsea            00 Renegades                       6:42.89  
  3 Nguyen, Leah              01 Mililani TC                     7:56.08  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kehaulani          00 Renegades                      11-07.75      3.54m 
      8-02.50  11-07.75  8-04.75           
  2 Yasui, Kaile              00 Renegades                      11-03.75      3.44m 
      FOUL  11-03.75  10-11.50           
  3 Kauka, Tatum              00 Mililani TC                    10-08.50      3.26m 
      10-08.50  9-10.25  10-01.75           
  4 Ching, Jordynne           00 Renegades                      10-05.50      3.18m 
      9-06.25  9-03.25  10-05.50           
  5 Spencer, Jeslyn           01 Renegades                      10-02.75      3.11m 
      9-06.75  10-02.75  9-11.25           
  6 Padron, kailee            00 Renegades                      10-01.50      3.08m 
      10-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Whitner- Patterson, Rave  00 RoadRunners                     9-08.00      2.94m 
      6-07.25  9-08  9-05.50           
  8 Kamakawiwoole, Kamalu     01 Renegades                       9-07.25      2.92m 
      8-05.50  9-07.25  8-09           
  9 Meisenzahl, Maya          00 Godspeed TC                     9-06.00      2.89m 
      9-03.50  8-10  9-06           
 10 Lovell, Arianna           01 Renegades                       9-05.75      2.88m 
      8-09.50  9-04.50  9-05.75           
 11 Gibson, Kalena            01 Mililani TC                     9-05.25      2.87m 
      9-01.25  9-05.25  9-00.75           
 12 Popkin, Aysha             00 Godspeed TC                     9-01.00      2.76m 
      9-01  8-04.50  8-10.25         
 13 Tom, Allie                00 Renegades                       8-08.75      2.66m 
      8-03.50  8-07.75  8-08.75           
 14 Weaver, Madelyn           01 Renegades                       8-06.25      2.59m 
      7-11.75  8-06.25  FOUL           
 15 Campos, Joy               00 Mililani TC                     8-03.00      2.51m 
      8-03  7-11.50  6-09.75           
 16 Abara, Amber              01 Renegades                       7-10.00      2.38m 
      6-03  7-04  7-10           
 17 Whitley, Sydney           01 RoadRunners                     6-06.75      2.00m 
      6-00  6-06.75  6-03.50           
 18 Guirguis, Monica          00 Hawaii Kai                      6-03.25      1.91m 
      6-03.25  FOUL  4-10.75           
 19 Parker, Emily             01 RoadRunners                     4-07.00      1.39m 
      FOUL  FOUL  4-07           
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanawahine, Kamaile       00 Menehune TC                    22-06.50      6.87m 
      16-06  22-06.50  21-01           
  2 Rucker, Lynette           00 RoadRunners                    17-10.00      5.43m 
      17-10  17-04  17-09.50           
  3 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a      01 Menehune TC                    13-11.00      4.24m 
      13-00  13-11  13-03           
  4 Guirguis, Monica          00 Hawaii Kai                     13-04.00      4.06m 
      13-04  11-01  11-05           
  5 Vierra, Taylor            00 Renegades                      12-07.50      3.84m 
      12-07.50  12-02  12-01           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meade, Kylie              01 Hawaii Kai                     14:49.69  
  2 Ako, Mira                 01 Hawaii Kai                     14:49.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached                        13.66   7 
  2 Damuni, Selai             99 Unattached                        13.87   7 
  3 Bonhomme, Amber           98 Stallions                         14.33   4 
  4 Rendles, Faith            98 Stallions                         14.51   7 
  5 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades                         14.52   3 
  6 Vasquez, Michelle         98 RoadRunners                       15.07   7 
  7 Lee, I'Lilana             99 Tsunami                           15.10   1 
  8 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades                         15.11   7 
  9 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed TC                       15.16   1 
 10 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC                       15.29   7 
 11 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                         15.34   7 
 12 Moil, Jamie               98 RoadRunners                       15.42   6 
 13 Takebayashi, Kristen      98 Renegades                         15.54   2 
 14 Akiyama, Kellie           98 Renegades                         15.60   5 
 15 Jones, Mykayla            98 RoadRunners                       15.61   3 
 16 Manatad, Mirai            99 Renegades                         15.62   2 
 17 Lacanaria, Destiny        99 Godspeed TC                       15.65   2 
 18 Wilson, Kaylee            98 RoadRunners                       15.75   1 
 19 Aviles, Triniti           99 Stallions                         15.79   5 
 20 Sebastion, Erekha         99 Tsunami                           15.97   2 
 21 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                         15.99   3 
 22 Lovell, Tia               98 Renegades                         16.00   6 
 23 Callahan, Cera            98 Renegades                         16.07   4 
 24 Zoller, Anuenue           98 Renegades                         16.08   1 
 25 Hackman, Jillian          98 Hawaii Kai                        16.11   4 
 26 Lambert, Darrianne        98 RoadRunners                       16.17   7 
 27 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai                        16.21   1 
 28 Harrington, Alisia        99 Menehune TC                       16.22   3 
 29 Vierra, Tyanna            98 Renegades                         16.27   6 
 30 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Unattached                        16.30   2 
 31 Mack, Sienna              98 Hawaii Kai                        16.34   3 
 32 Hintnaus, Tommi           99 Renegades                         16.38   5 
 33 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai                        16.43   5 
 34 Mossing, Nicole           99 Renegades                         16.77   1 
 35 Yamafuji, Alialani        99 Renegades                         17.02   6 
 36 Biete, Katelyn            98 Leeward                           17.19   1 
 37 Leong, Breanne            99 Renegades                         17.21   5 
 38 Veneri, Alyssa            99 Renegades                         17.25   4 
 39 Dang, Arianna             98 Renegades                         17.33   4 
 40 Williams, Tia             98 Menehune TC                       17.45   1 
 41 Brown, Elizabeth          99 Stallions                         17.48   2 
 42 Matsumoto, Julia          99 Godspeed TC                       18.01   3 
 43 Ako, Alana                99 Hawaii Kai                        18.21   2 
 44 Piiohia, Taylor           99 Hawaii Kai                        18.50   5 
 45 Pratt, Riley              99 Tsunami                           18.62   3 
 46 Hartley, Alyssa           99 Tsunami                           19.08   6 
 47 Stonebraker, Choochoo     99 Hawaii Kai                        19.27   4 
 48 Wada, Cassidy             98 Mililani TC                       19.31   2 
 49 Ikeda, Jenna              98 Renegades                         20.21   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached                        27.65   4 
  2 Damuni, Selai             99 Unattached                        28.99   4 
  3 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades                         30.10   4 
  4 Bonhomme, Amber           98 Stallions                         30.44   4 
  5 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                         30.51   4 
  6 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades                         31.40   4 
  7 Vasquez, Michelle         98 RoadRunners                       31.42   4 
  8 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC                       31.78   4 
  9 Lambert, Darrianne        98 RoadRunners                       32.24   2 
 10 Lee, I'Lilana             99 Tsunami                           32.89   1 
 11 Jones, Mykayla            98 RoadRunners                       32.99   2 
 12 Aviles, Triniti           99 Stallions                         33.11   2 
 13 Akiyama, Kellie           98 Renegades                         33.34   3 
 14 Nekonishi, Kayla          99 Renegades                         33.40   3 
 15 Lacanaria, Destiny        99 Godspeed TC                       33.97   3 
 16 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                         34.03   3 
 17 Manatad, Mirai            99 Renegades                         34.53   2 
 18 Takebayashi, Kristen      98 Renegades                         34.78   3 
 19 Vierra, Tyanna            98 Renegades                         34.80   3 
 20 Callahan, Cera            98 Renegades                         35.29   2 
 21 Hackman, Jillian          98 Hawaii Kai                        36.18   1 
 22 Beckman, Allee            99 RoadRunners                       36.82   3 
 23 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai                        37.65   1 
 24 Brown, Elizabeth          99 Stallions                         37.70   2 
 25 Dang, Arianna             98 Renegades                         38.72   1 
 26 Yamafuji, Alialani        99 Renegades                         39.16   1 
 27 Ako, Alana                99 Hawaii Kai                        39.23   2 
 28 Matsumoto, Julia          99 Godspeed TC                       39.46   3 
 29 Biete, Katelyn            98 Leeward                           39.99   2 
 30 Holcombre, Cassandra      98 RoadRunners                       40.60   1 
 31 Stonebraker, Choochoo     99 Hawaii Kai                        44.78   1 
 32 Pratt, Riley              99 Tsunami                           48.69   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Damuni, Selai             99 Unattached                      1:06.09   4 
  2 Takebayashi, Marissa      98 Renegades                       1:08.65   4 
  3 Wilson, Kaylee            98 RoadRunners                     1:09.04   4 
  4 Vasquez, Michelle         98 RoadRunners                     1:09.71   4 
  5 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed TC                     1:10.53   4 
  6 Kirk, Phoebe              98 Renegades                       1:12.14   4 
  7 Moil, Jamie               98 RoadRunners                     1:13.08   4 
  8 Pruyser, Ariel            99 Renegades                       1:13.44   4 
  9 Smith, Kameron            99 Godspeed TC                     1:14.77   1 
 10 Lambert, Darrianne        98 RoadRunners                     1:15.87   2 
 11 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai                      1:17.52   1 
 12 Callahan, Cera            98 Renegades                       1:17.68   2 
 13 Jones, Mykayla            98 RoadRunners                     1:19.02   1 
 14 Lee, I'Lilana             99 Tsunami                         1:19.51   1 
 15 Eko, Stacie Ann           98 Hawaii Kai                      1:19.83   2 
 16 Hee, Tyrah                98 Renegades                       1:19.90   3 
 17 Sebastion, Erekha         99 Tsunami                         1:20.24   3 
 18 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                       1:20.38   3 
 19 Manatad, Mirai            99 Renegades                       1:22.07   1 
 20 Zoller, Anuenue           98 Renegades                       1:22.89   1 
 21 Leong, Emily              99 Renegades                       1:23.03   2 
 22 Hintnaus, Tommi           99 Renegades                       1:23.26   1 
 23 Beckman, Allee            99 RoadRunners                     1:24.87   2 
 24 Mack, Sienna              98 Hawaii Kai                      1:25.67   1 
 25 Dang, Arianna             98 Renegades                       1:25.88   2 
 26 Leong, Breanne            99 Renegades                       1:26.59   3 
 27 Holcombre, Cassandra      98 RoadRunners                     1:32.40   3 
 28 Pratt, Riley              99 Tsunami                         1:33.10   2 
 29 Biete, Katelyn            98 Leeward                         1:35.22   2 
 30 Ikeda, Jenna              98 Renegades                       1:40.67   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yee, Ryly                 98 Godspeed TC                     2:46.47  
  2 Chin, Naomi               98 Godspeed TC                     2:49.12  
  3 Reyes, Joya               98 Stallions                       3:04.50  
  4 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai                      3:08.18  
  5 Hagihara, Camryn          99 Renegades                       3:08.63  
  6 Applewhite, Amber         99 Tsunami                         3:28.18  
  7 Terry, Brigina            98 Tsunami                         3:46.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umphress, Rachel          99 Mililani TC                     6:06.87  
  2 Reyes, Joya               98 Stallions                       6:24.87  
  3 Schiel, Mia               99 Renegades                       6:27.34  
  4 Burcham, Annissa          99 Mililani TC                     6:34.56  
  5 Garner, Sydney            99 Mililani TC                     6:50.18  
  6 Terry, Brigina            98 Tsunami                         7:19.91  
  7 Davis, Alexandria         99 Tsunami                         7:23.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Amber         99 Tsunami                        16:20.12  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoller, Anuenue           98 Renegades                         16.34  
  2 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Unattached                        18.14  
  3 Nekonishi, Kayla          99 Renegades                         19.10  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Burcham, Annissa          99 Mililani TC                          NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached                     13-06.50      4.12m 
      13-04.75  13-06.50  10-04           
  2 Rendles, Faith            98 Stallions                      12-02.00      3.70m 
      11-08  12-02  11-10.50           
  3 Uyehara, Macy             99 Renegades                      11-05.50      3.49m 
      11-02  10-07.50  11-05.50           
  4 Kwak, Kylie               98 Hawaii Kai                     10-10.00      3.30m 
      10-10  10-07.75  10-06.25           
  5 Hackman, Jillian          98 Hawaii Kai                     10-03.25      3.13m 
      10-03.25  9-08.50  9-06.25           
  6 Taulapapa, Aolele         99 Unattached                      9-11.00      3.02m 
      8-07  9-10  9-11           
  7 Yamafuji, Alialani        99 Renegades                       9-10.25      3.00m 
      7-03.75  9-03  9-10.25           
  8 Beckman, Allee            99 RoadRunners                     9-08.75      2.96m 
      8-07  9-08.75  8-11.75           
  8 Mossing, Nicole           99 Renegades                       9-08.75      2.96m 
      FOUL  9-08.50  9-08.75           
 10 Piette, Emily             99 Hawaii Kai                      9-08.00      2.94m 
      9-05.50  9-08  8-08           
 11 Hintnaus, Tommi           99 Renegades                       9-07.25      2.92m 
      9-04  FOUL  9-07.25           
 12 Taulapapa, Lydia          99 Unattached                      9-06.25      2.90m 
      9-02.50  9-06.25  8-08.50           
 13 Williams, Tia             98 Menehune TC                     9-05.75      2.88m 
      8-11.75  9-05.75  8-01           
 14 Schiel, Mia               99 Renegades                       9-03.25      2.82m 
      9-00  8-09  9-03.25           
 15 Veneri, Alyssa            99 Renegades                       8-03.50      2.52m 
      7-10.25  8-03.50  7-03.25           
 16 Burcham, Annissa          99 Mililani TC                     8-03.00      2.51m 
      8-03  FOUL  6-09           
 17 Tostrud, Madison          98 RoadRunners                     8-01.25      2.47m 
      7-10.25  8-01.25  FOUL           
 18 Wada, Cassidy             98 Mililani TC                     7-05.75      2.27m 
      5-09  7-05.75  6-07           
 19 Holcombre, Cassandra      98 RoadRunners                     7-01.50      2.17m 
      7-01.50  6-10.50  6-02.50           
 20 Stonebraker, Choochoo     99 Hawaii Kai                      6-09.75      2.07m 
      6-02.50  6-09.75  6-06.75           
 21 Ako, Alana                99 Hawaii Kai                      6-08.50      2.04m 
      FOUL  6-08.50  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mack, Sienna              98 Hawaii Kai                     25-07.00      7.79m 
      24-08  25-07  24-09          
  2 Taulapapa, Lydia          99 Unattached                     24-10.00      7.56m 
      24-10  22-08.50  23-06.50           
  3 Harrington, Alisia        99 Menehune TC                    20-11.50      6.38m 
      20-11.50  20-05.50  FOUL           
  4 Hartley, Alyssa           99 Tsunami                        20-01.50      6.13m 
      20-01.50  18-08.50  18-02.50           
  5 Kamau, Brittany           99 Unattached                     20-01.00      6.12m 
      20-01  20-00  19-08          
  6 Lacanaria, Destiny        99 Godspeed TC                    14-10.00      4.52m 
      14-10  14-02  14-09           
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamau, Brittany           99 Unattached                     61-09.50     18.83m 
      47-01.50  53-01  61-09.50            
  2 Hartley, Alyssa           99 Tsunami                           44-10     13.66m 
      FOUL  43-00  44-10           
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Megan             96 Hawaii Kai                        13.33   1 
  2 McClain, Mikala           97 Tsunami                           13.67   3 
  3 Bautista, Denise          96 Tsunami                           13.70   3 
  4 Harrison, Makayla         97 Tsunami                           14.05   3 
  5 Miller, Destiny           96 Stallions                         14.11   3 
  6 Jones, Aneisha            97 Tsunami                           14.15   3 
  7 Yee, Brittanie            96 Godspeed TC                       14.58   3 
  8 Harper, Aaliyah           96 Godspeed TC                       14.67   1 
  9 Atud, Tiffany             96 Renegades                         14.68   2 
 10 Hartley, Victoria         96 Tsunami                           14.84   3 
 11 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC                       14.93   1 
 12 Gering, Rebecca           97 Stallions                         14.99   3 
 13 Hassell, Denae            96 Tsunami                           15.40   1 
 14 Jones, Gabrielle          96 Tsunami                           16.13   1 
 15 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai                        16.67   2 
 16 Young, Joanna             97 Godspeed TC                       17.20   2 
 17 Larson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai                        18.45   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McClain, Mikala           97 Tsunami                           28.31   2 
  2 Bautista, Denise          96 Tsunami                           29.25   2 
  3 Jones, Aneisha            97 Tsunami                           29.71   2 
  4 Miller, Destiny           96 Stallions                         30.10   2 
  5 Hartley, Victoria         96 Tsunami                           30.14   2 
  6 Harrison, Makayla         97 Tsunami                           30.71   2 
  7 Gering, Rebecca           97 Stallions                         31.08   2 
  8 Harper, Aaliyah           96 Godspeed TC                       31.40   2 
  9 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai                        32.90   1 
 10 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC                       33.21   1 
 11 Jones, Gabrielle          96 Tsunami                           34.36   1 
 12 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades                         34.99   1 
 13 Hassell, Denae            96 Tsunami                           35.75   1 
 14 Larson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai                        36.58   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Brianna          96 RoadRunners                     1:07.95   3 
  2 Henry, Cherish            97 Menehune TC                     1:08.15   1 
  3 McClain, Mikala           97 Tsunami                         1:09.78   3 
  4 Yee, Brittanie            96 Godspeed TC                     1:10.60   3 
  5 Jones, Aneisha            97 Tsunami                         1:11.32   3 
  6 Hartley, Victoria         96 Tsunami                         1:11.44   3 
  7 Nekonishi, Brenda         97 Renegades                       1:12.81   2 
  8 Gering, Rebecca           97 Stallions                       1:13.34   3 
  9 Miller, Destiny           96 Stallions                       1:14.36   3 
 10 Young, Joanna             97 Godspeed TC                     1:14.51   3 
 11 Kawamoto, Kelli           97 Renegades                       1:14.91   1 
 12 Bautista, Denise          96 Tsunami                         1:15.50   1 
 13 Tateishi, Mari            96 Godspeed TC                     1:15.68   1 
 14 Harrison, Makayla         97 Tsunami                         1:21.54   2 
 15 Hassell, Denae            96 Tsunami                         1:26.85   1 
 16 Minyard, Katherine        97 Tsunami                         1:28.04   2 
 17 Jones, Gabrielle          96 Tsunami                         1:29.27   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiana              97 Unattached                      2:27.56  
  2 Grossman, Dakota          96 Unattached                      2:31.34  
  3 Collins, Brianna          96 RoadRunners                     2:35.49  
  4 Quinn, Annika             97 Godspeed TC                     2:36.85  
  5 Liggett, Alice            96 Renegades                       2:46.69  
  6 Henry, Cherish            97 Menehune TC                     2:47.82  
  7 Baker, Tessa              96 RoadRunners                     2:57.68  
  8 Cuadrado, Mia             97 Leeward                         3:02.88  
  9 Roberts, Rhiannon         97 Tsunami                         3:21.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota          96 Unattached                      5:05.08  
  2 Smith, Kiana              97 Unattached                      5:13.44  
  3 Collins, Brianna          96 RoadRunners                     5:24.36  
  4 Quinn, Annika             97 Godspeed TC                     5:28.47  
  5 Lum, Noe                  96 Godspeed TC                     5:37.06  
  6 Stilles, Alyssa           96 Unattached                      5:46.42  
  7 Baker, Tessa              96 RoadRunners                     5:55.59  
  8 Davis, Victoria           97 Tsunami                         6:06.12  
  9 Brady, Teresa             97 Mililani TC                     6:06.77  
 10 Cuadrado, Mia             97 Leeward                         6:20.57  
 11 Hornef, Lauren            97 Tsunami                         6:37.52  
 12 Roberts, Rhiannon         97 Tsunami                         6:42.20  
 13 Minyard, Katherine        97 Tsunami                         7:00.99  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota          96 Unattached                     11:20.38  
  2 Collins, Brianna          96 RoadRunners                    12:16.45  
  3 Lum, Noe                  96 Godspeed TC                    12:16.89  
  4 Roberts, Rhiannon         97 Tsunami                        12:52.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kusakabe, Keri            97 Renegades                         17.24  
  2 Jamain, Gabriele          96 Renegades                         17.33  
  3 Devre, Elianna            96 Renegades                         19.70  
  4 Gering, Rebecca           97 Stallions                         21.49  
  5 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai                        22.30  
  6 Larson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai                        22.95  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kusakabe, Keri            97 Renegades                         33.01  
  2 Jamain, Gabriele          96 Renegades                         35.30  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai                      4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Harris, Mikaela           96 Unattached                      4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai                      3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Hee, Kyla                 97 Renegades                       3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades                      J3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avis, Melody              96 Renegades                       6-06.75      2.00m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Mikaela           96 Unattached                     14-03.25      4.34m 
      13-00.25  13-07  14-03.25           
  2 Jamain, Gabriele          96 Renegades                      13-07.50      4.15m 
      12-08  12-11.75  13-07.50           
  3 Eko, Kaylie               96 Hawaii Kai                     13-01.75      4.00m 
      13-01.75  11-00.75  FOUL           
  4 Hee, Kyla                 97 Renegades                      12-11.50      3.94m 
      11-08  11-11.75  12-11.50           
  5 Suzuki, Megan             96 Hawaii Kai                     12-06.25      3.81m 
      11-07  11-08.75  12-06.25           
  6 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai                     12-05.00      3.78m 
      12-05  12-03.50  11-10.50           
  7 Larson, Shawna            97 Hawaii Kai                      7-09.25      2.36m 
      FOUL  7-09.25  7-02.50            
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamain, Gabriele          96 Renegades                      30-09.00      9.37m 
      30-09  FOUL  30-03          
  2 Mata, Kayla               96 Hawaii Kai                     26-11.00      8.20m 
      26-11  FOUL  25-00           
  3 Suzuki, Megan             96 Hawaii Kai                     26-01.25      7.95m 
      26-01.25  FOUL  25-04           
 -- Harris, Mikaela           96 Unattached                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tupua, Ebony              97 Menehune TC                    28-02.00      8.58m 
      24-09  22-00  28-02           
  2 Goya, Geovahn             96 Mililani TC                    27-02.50      8.29m 
      24-09  27-01  27-02.50          
  3 Kamau, Ashley             97 Unattached                     26-01.00      7.95m 
      24-05.50  24-04  26-01          
  4 Harper, Aaliyah           96 Godspeed TC                    23-08.50      7.22m 
      23-08.50  20-07  21-08          
  5 Davis, Victoria           97 Tsunami                        22-01.00      6.73m 
      22-01  21-09  22-00           
  6 Tyler, Laura              97 Renegades                      20-05.50      6.23m 
      19-07  18-05  20-05.50          
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamau, Ashley             97 Unattached                        66-10     20.37m 
      FOUL  FOUL  66-10           
  2 Tupua, Ebony              97 Menehune TC                       59-11     18.26m 
      59-11  53-07.50  55-09.50           
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Godspeed TC                       12.39   2 
  2 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Unattached                        12.96   2 
  3 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                         13.18   2 
  4 Cobbs, Daphne             94 RoadRunners                       13.52   2 
  5 Vasquez, Felicianna       95 RoadRunners                       13.62   2 
  6 Yamamoto, Dawne           94 Mililani TC                       13.73   2 
  7 Yasuda, Micki             95 Godspeed TC                       14.29   2 
  8 Black, Shelby             95 RoadRunners                       14.93   2 
  9 Jones, Azantae            94 Tsunami                           15.28   1 
 10 Jones, Daysha             94 RoadRunners                       15.61   1 
 11 Young, Jennifer           94 Godspeed TC                       16.22   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Raion              95 Godspeed TC                       26.32   2 
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                         27.63   2 
  3 Cobbs, Daphne             94 RoadRunners                       28.28   2 
  4 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                         28.61   2 
  5 Yamamoto, Dawne           94 Mililani TC                       28.96   2 
  6 Yasuda, Micki             95 Godspeed TC                       30.39   2 
  7 Levenson, Lauren          94 Mililani TC                       30.53   2 
  8 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades                         30.78   2 
  9 Black, Shelby             95 RoadRunners                       32.49   1 
 10 Jones, Azantae            94 Tsunami                           32.88   1 
 11 Jones, Daysha             94 RoadRunners                       34.56   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Unattached                      1:01.34  
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani          95 Renegades                       1:04.01  
  3 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                       1:06.11  
  4 Cobbs, Daphne             94 RoadRunners                     1:06.52  
  5 Yamamoto, Dawne           94 Mililani TC                     1:06.53  
  6 Vasquez, Felicianna       95 RoadRunners                     1:09.03  
  7 Jones, Azantae            94 Tsunami                         1:20.08  
  8 Young, Jennifer           94 Godspeed TC                     1:21.52  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yasuda, Micki             95 Godspeed TC                     2:43.00  
  2 Alahikea, Jade            95 Leeward                         3:09.37  
  3 Kawana, Jessica           94 Mililani TC                     3:15.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady, Elise              95 Mililani TC                     5:08.55  
  2 Alahikea, Jade            95 Leeward                         6:30.31  
  3 Kawana, Jessica           94 Mililani TC                     6:45.83  
  4 Kishimoto, Jennifer       95 Godspeed TC                     7:49.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kawana, Jessica           94 Mililani TC                    15:13.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                         17.33  
  2 Vasquez, Felicianna       95 RoadRunners                       18.35  
  3 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades                         18.80  
  4 Black, Shelby             95 RoadRunners                       19.76  
  5 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades                         20.84  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley           95 Renegades                       1:11.38  
  2 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades                       1:15.56  
  3 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades                       1:18.07  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levenson, Lauren          94 Mililani TC                     4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Kirk, Kayla               94 Renegades                       4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Tyler, Sarah              94 Renegades                       4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Terashima, Courtney       94 Mililani TC                     9-02.25      2.80m 
  2 Marumoto, Sammy           95 Renegades                      J9-02.25      2.80m 
  3 Shea, Karina              94 Renegades                       6-10.75      2.10m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Unattached                     15-06.50      4.73m 
      15-06.50  FOUL  15-03           
  2 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades                      14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-02  14-07  13-03           
  3 Black, Shelby             95 RoadRunners                    12-05.00      3.78m 
      12-05  11-08  11-11.25           
  4 Matsunami, Nicole         94 Renegades                      10-05.50      3.18m 
      10-05.50  9-09  9-09           
  5 Kishimoto, Jennifer       95 Godspeed TC                     6-04.50      1.94m 
      6-00.50  5-04.50  6-04.50           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie           95 Renegades                      31-07.00      9.62m 
      31-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Matsunami, Nicole         94 Renegades                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Daysha             94 RoadRunners                    23-04.00      7.11m 
      22-08.50  23-03  23-04          
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamau, Mary               95 Unattached                        72-06     22.09m 
      FOUL  FOUL  72-06           
  2 Jones, Daysha             94 RoadRunners                       53-06     16.30m 
      50-08  51-11  53-06           
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 RoadRunners                       12.76  
  2 Whitener, Tyler           93 Godspeed TC                       12.77  
  3 Myers, Sade               92 Godspeed TC                       13.09  
  4 Ariola, Mariah            92 Renegades                         13.83  
  5 Huffman, Nicole           93 Godspeed TC                       14.02  
  6 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC                       14.14  
  7 Sakamoto, Kylie           92 Unattached                        14.30  
  8 Maginot, Ashley           93 Renegades                         14.42  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 RoadRunners                       26.88  
  2 Whitener, Tyler           93 Godspeed TC                       27.16  
  3 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC                       29.47  
  4 Huffman, Nicole           93 Godspeed TC                       30.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea            93 RoadRunners                     1:01.54  
  2 Visintainer, Tracy        93 Unattached                      1:02.28  
  3 Chin, Cherie              92 Godspeed TC                     1:07.43  
  4 Maginot, Ashley           93 Renegades                       1:10.80  
  5 Huffman, Nicole           93 Godspeed TC                     1:11.93  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Sade               92 Godspeed TC                     2:29.74  
  2 Sanchez, Rocio            93 Leeward                         2:31.71  
  3 Visintainer, Tracy        93 Unattached                      2:34.51  
  4 Pugliese, Kimberly        93 Mililani TC                     2:43.46  
  5 Black, Taylor             93 RoadRunners                     2:48.32  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Kimberly        93 Mililani TC                     5:26.10  
  2 Sanchez, Rocio            93 Leeward                         5:35.52  
  3 Knaus, Jaclyn             93 Mililani TC                     5:51.05  
  4 Black, Taylor             93 RoadRunners                     5:59.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Kimberly        93 Mililani TC                    11:31.12  
  2 Sanchez, Rocio            93 Leeward                        13:00.46  
  3 Black, Taylor             93 RoadRunners                    13:08.10  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Kylie           92 Unattached                      1:30.78  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Essenberg, Laura          92 Renegades                       4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Kylie           92 Unattached                     12-04.00      3.75m 
      FOUL  12-03  12-04           
 
Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               91 Tsunami                        28-08.50      8.75m 
      28-08.50  27-10  26-00.50          
 
Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra               91 Tsunami                        66-08.50     20.33m 
      66-08.50  54-07  57-06           
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                         15.24   4 
  2 Jones, Tavorus            03 Stallions                         16.38   4 
  3 Quin, Kameron             02 Stallions                         16.61   4 
  4 Giles, Kenyon             03 Tsunami                           17.59   4 
  5 Henry, Jackson            02 Menehune TC                       17.60   3 
  6 Gibson, Kanoa             02 Mililani TC                       17.64   1 
  7 Roberts, Ronin            02 Tsunami                           17.85   3 
  8 Ogihara, Ken              03 Renegades                         17.88   4 
  9 Studivant III, James      02 Menehune TC                       17.93   4 
 10 Johns, Michael            02 Stallions                         17.99   4 
 11 Brown, Cameron            03 RoadRunners                       18.32   2 
 12 Tom, Brett                02 Renegades                         18.72   3 
 13 Minyard, David            02 Tsunami                           18.74   3 
 14 Biete, Dylan              02 Leeward                           19.36   1 
 15 Taulapapa, Deilien        03 Unattached                        19.37   1 
 16 Fowler, Martel            02 Tsunami                           19.52   3 
 17 Spencer, Jha-mel          04 Renegades                         19.54   1 
 18 Kauka, Seth               02 Mililani TC                       19.69   2 
 19 Eddins, Roscoe            04 Menehune TC                       20.06   3 
 20 Suzuki, Zachary           02 Renegades                         20.15   1 
 21 Ramirez, Omahr            03 Tsunami                           20.41   1 
 22 Weaver, Cade              03 Renegades                         20.47   3 
 23 Untoa, Denzel             04 Menehune TC                       20.53   1 
 23 Yokomizo, Nicholas        04 Hawaii Kai                        20.53   1 
 25 Hartley, Christopher      02 Tsunami                           20.57   2 
 26 Veneri, Keoni             03 Renegades                         21.17   2 
 27 Turner, Isaiah            04 Menehune TC                       21.87   3 
 28 Wililiams, Toby           03 Menehune TC                       22.03   2 
 29 Parker, Nathan            03 RoadRunners                       22.75   2 
 30 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 RoadRunners                       22.94   2 
 31 Suzuki, Ryden             03 Renegades                         23.53   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                         32.61   1 
  2 Quin, Kameron             02 Stallions                         35.78   4 
  3 Gibson, Kanoa             02 Mililani TC                       37.43   1 
  4 Jones II, Michael         02 RoadRunners                       38.01   4 
  5 Studivant III, James      02 Menehune TC                       39.47   4 
  6 Giles, Kenyon             03 Tsunami                           39.56   4 
  7 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades                         40.07   4 
  8 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades                         40.26   2 
  9 Ogihara, Ken              03 Renegades                         41.72   3 
 10 Taulapapa, Deilien        03 Unattached                        41.80   1 
 11 Kauka, Seth               02 Mililani TC                       41.88   2 
 12 Johnson, Ray              02 Menehune TC                       41.88   2 
 13 Fowler, Martel            02 Tsunami                           42.80   2 
 14 Lyons, Shelton            02 Tsunami                           43.87   3 
 15 Biete, Dylan              02 Leeward                           44.18   4 
 16 Navarro, Jordan           02 Tsunami                           44.32   3 
 17 Roberts, Ronin            02 Tsunami                           44.52   4 
 18 Tom, Brett                02 Renegades                         44.76   2 
 19 Suzuki, Zachary           02 Renegades                         46.84   3 
 20 Hartley, Christopher      02 Tsunami                           47.82   2 
 21 Ramirez, Omahr            03 Tsunami                           48.70   1 
 22 Untoa, Denzel             04 Menehune TC                       49.62   1 
 23 Turner, Isaiah            04 Menehune TC                       52.45   4 
 24 Suzuki, Ryden             03 Renegades                         57.11   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yadao, Keola              02 Renegades                       1:12.64   3 
  2 Henry, Jackson            02 Menehune TC                     1:23.80   1 
  3 Johns, Nicholas           02 Stallions                       1:26.22   3 
  4 Moul, Scott               03 RoadRunners                     1:28.94   1 
  5 Jones II, Michael         02 RoadRunners                     1:29.77   3 
  6 Giles, Kenyon             03 Tsunami                         1:30.49   1 
  7 Taulapapa, Deilien        03 Unattached                      1:31.82   1 
  8 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades                       1:31.97   3 
  9 Studivant III, James      02 Menehune TC                     1:32.07   3 
 10 Lyons, Shelton            02 Tsunami                         1:32.22   3 
 11 Ogihara, Ken              03 Renegades                       1:32.43   3 
 12 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades                       1:32.86   1 
 13 Minyard, David            02 Tsunami                         1:33.08   2 
 14 Navarro, Jordan           02 Tsunami                         1:35.19   2 
 15 Roberts, Ronin            02 Tsunami                         1:36.42   2 
 16 Adkison, Jayden           03 Stallions                       1:37.54   3 
 17 McDaniels, Jordan         03 RoadRunners                     1:40.44   2 
 18 Biete, Dylan              02 Leeward                         1:40.73   1 
 19 Yokomizo, Nicholas        04 Hawaii Kai                      1:41.20   1 
 20 Fowler, Martel            02 Tsunami                         1:42.91   2 
 21 Eddins, Roscoe            04 Menehune TC                     1:45.44   2 
 22 Senas, Malachi            03 Stallions                       1:51.59   2 
 23 Suzuki, Ryden             03 Renegades                       1:56.26   2 
 -- McKinney, Brennan         02 Stallions                            DQ   1  Finished in wrong la
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Jackson            02 Menehune TC                     3:12.56  
  2 Moul, Scott               03 RoadRunners                     3:19.01  
  3 Adkison, Jayden           03 Stallions                       3:25.56  
  4 Lyons, Shelton            02 Tsunami                         3:30.17  
  5 Navarro, Jordan           02 Tsunami                         3:30.68  
  6 McDaniels, Jordan         03 RoadRunners                     3:37.43  
  7 Suzuki, Zachary           02 Renegades                       3:50.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adkison, Jayden           03 Stallions                       6:51.28  
  2 McKinney, Brennan         02 Stallions                       7:01.32  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quin, Kameron             02 Stallions                      11-04.50      3.46m 
      9-03  10-00  11-04.50           
  2 Jones, Tavorus            03 Stallions                      10-00.00      3.04m 
      10-00  7-11  8-10           
  3 Jones II, Michael         02 RoadRunners                     8-02.00      2.48m 
      8-02  7-00.50  5-09.50           
  4 Moul, Scott               03 RoadRunners                     8-01.00      2.46m 
      8-01  7-10.50  7-10           
  5 Johns, Michael            02 Stallions                       7-10.00      2.38m 
      7-10  7-06  7-04.50           
  6 Yasui, Beau               03 Renegades                       7-05.50      2.27m 
      7-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Brown, Cameron            03 RoadRunners                     6-11.50      2.12m 
      6-11.50  6-11  5-07           
  8 Kauka, Seth               02 Mililani TC                     6-11.00      2.10m 
      6-11  6-05  6-07.75           
  9 Parker, Nathan            03 RoadRunners                     6-08.50      2.04m 
      6-08.50  6-03  5-08.50           
  9 Yasui, Kade               03 Renegades                       6-08.50      2.04m 
      6-03  6-06  6-08.50           
 11 McKinney, Brennan         02 Stallions                       5-07.75      1.72m 
      5-07.75  4-02.75  5-05.50           
 12 Weaver, Cade              03 Renegades                       5-01.50      1.56m 
      FOUL  FOUL  5-01.50           
 13 Senas, Malachi            03 Stallions                       4-10.75      1.49m 
      4-02.50  4-10.75  4-10           
 14 McDaniels, Jordan         03 RoadRunners                     4-07.00      1.39m 
      4-06.75  4-07  4-03           
 15 Yokomizo, Nicholas        04 Hawaii Kai                      4-00.75      1.23m 
      4-00.75  3-06.75  3-04.75           
 16 Prunty, Joshua            04 Hawaii Kai                      3-03.50      1.00m 
      FOUL  3-03.50  3-01.50           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Christopher      02 Tsunami                        20-03.00      6.17m 
      19-06  20-03  19-07           
  2 Gibson, Kanoa             02 Mililani TC                    18-05.50      5.62m 
      17-11  18-01.50  18-05.50           
  3 Johnson, Ray              02 Menehune TC                    17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-03  16-10  17-08           
  4 Ramirez, Omahr            03 Tsunami                       J17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-08  17-01  16-03.50           
  5 Johns, Michael            02 Stallions                      15-08.00      4.77m 
      14-10  15-08  15-04.50           
  6 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 RoadRunners                    13-04.00      4.06m 
      FOUL  13-01  13-04           
  7 Spencer, Jha-mel          04 Renegades                      13-01.50      4.00m 
      FOUL  10-03  13-01.50           
  8 Weaver, Cade              03 Renegades                      12-00.00      3.65m 
      10-10.50  FOUL  12-00           
  9 Untoa, Denzel             04 Menehune TC                    10-11.50      3.34m 
      10-00  10-11.50  9-01           
 10 Tom, Brett                02 Renegades                       8-11.50      2.73m 
      FOUL  FOUL  8-11.50           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schachtel, Noah           00 Renegades                         15.22   2 
  2 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune TC                       15.28   7 
  3 Johnson, Darnell          00 RoadRunners                       15.32   7 
  4 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC                       15.41   5 
  5 Raquedan, Kieran          01 Menehune TC                       15.67   5 
  6 Bailey, Terion            00 Tsunami                           15.69   7 
  7 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune TC                       15.71   7 
  8 Thomas II, Idris          00 RoadRunners                       15.86   7 
  9 Pulice, Brandon           00 Godspeed TC                       15.90   1 
 10 Ho, Jayson                01 Renegades                         16.00   1 
 11 Krafft, Nakoa             00 Mililani TC                       16.06   5 
 12 McClendon, Elijah         00 Stallions                         16.12   7 
 13 Ota, Chaz                 00 Menehune TC                       16.21   6 
 14 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Renegades                         16.40   5 
 15 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                         16.47   7 
 16 McClain, R.T.             00 Tsunami                           16.48   6 
 17 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades                         16.54   1 
 17 Lee, Derrick              01 Tsunami                           16.54   6 
 19 Jacobs, Kobe              00 Stallions                         16.85   1 
 20 Tsuruda, Marcus           00 Renegades                         16.86   4 
 21 Nishigaya, Kawa           01 Renegades                         16.88   6 
 22 Navarro, EJ               00 Tsunami                           16.93   4 
 23 Pickett, Rodney           00 RoadRunners                       17.03   3 
 24 Sandomire, Ethan          00 Renegades                         17.06   5 
 25 Thelisma, Shelden         00 Menehune TC                       17.28   4 
 26 Uehara, Trey              01 Mililani TC                       17.42   3 
 27 Knaus, Joseph             00 Mililani TC                       17.50   1 
 28 Francisco, Gerrickson     00 Renegades                         17.61   7 
 29 Kunimoto, Justin          01 Hawaii Kai                        17.70   4 
 30 Minyard, Daniel           00 Tsunami                           17.79   1 
 31 Dudoit, Makana            00 Menehune TC                       17.85   2 
 32 Ramirez, Levi             00 Tsunami                           18.03   3 
 33 Tamashiro, Trevor         00 Hawaii Kai                        18.08   1 
 34 Yasuda, Kai               00 Godspeed TC                       18.33   5 
 35 Smith, Jovonne            00 Tsunami                           18.38   2 
 36 Yamane, Ryu               00 Godspeed TC                       18.41   2 
 37 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC                       18.42   4 
 38 Hassell, Demond           00 Tsunami                           18.44   5 
 39 West, Logan               00 RoadRunners                       18.46   4 
 40 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Menehune TC                       18.48   3 
 41 Mossing, Zachary          01 Renegades                         18.72   6 
 42 Efhan, Symplee            01 Menehune TC                       18.80   2 
 43 Manatad, Candido          01 Renegades                         19.05   3 
 44 Kaaa, Josiah              01 Renegades                         19.16   4 
 45 Tetsutani, Dylan          00 Mililani TC                       19.34   2 
 46 Eckenfels, Chase          01 Tsunami                           19.44   3 
 47 Matsumoto, Noah           01 Godspeed TC                       19.58   3 
 48 Prunty, Royce             01 Hawaii Kai                        19.66   6 
 49 Williams, Ty              00 Menehune TC                       20.03   1 
 50 Machado, Logan            01 Hawaii Kai                        20.07   3 
 51 Aitavale, Brandon         01 Menehune TC                       20.29   2 
 52 Geathers, Khalid          00 Tsunami                           20.72   2 
 53 Ikeda, Carson             01 Renegades                         21.10   6 
 54 Rivera, David             01 Stallions                         21.34   4 
 55 Tobias, Luke              01 Menehune TC                       22.81   6 
 56 Li, Justin                01 Menehune TC                       25.22   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feggett, Trini            00 RoadRunners                       31.83   4 
  2 Johnson, Darnell          00 RoadRunners                       32.51   1 
  3 Thomas II, Idris          00 RoadRunners                       32.95   4 
  4 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune TC                       33.00   4 
  5 Schachtel, Noah           00 Renegades                         33.04   1 
  6 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC                       33.68   4 
  7 Bailey, Terion            00 Tsunami                           33.77   4 
  8 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune TC                       34.61   4 
  9 McClendon, Elijah         00 Stallions                         34.64   4 
 10 Raquedan, Kieran          01 Menehune TC                       34.93   4 
 11 Ota, Chaz                 00 Menehune TC                       35.82   3 
 12 Pickett, Rodney           00 RoadRunners                       36.35   3 
 13 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades                         36.54   2 
 14 Lee, Derrick              01 Tsunami                           36.94   1 
 15 Ramirez, Levi             00 Tsunami                           37.65   1 
 16 West, Logan               00 RoadRunners                       38.99   2 
 17 Thelisma, Shelden         00 Menehune TC                       39.28   1 
 18 Kimura, Nainoa            01 Menehune TC                       40.28   1 
 19 Efhan, Symplee            01 Menehune TC                       40.75   2 
 20 Hassell, Demond           00 Tsunami                           41.13   2 
 21 Yasuda, Kai               00 Godspeed TC                       41.46   2 
 22 Smith, Jovonne            00 Tsunami                           41.71   3 
 23 Eckenfels, Chase          01 Tsunami                           42.53   3 
 24 Aitavale, Brandon         01 Menehune TC                       43.05   2 
 25 Matsumoto, Noah           01 Godspeed TC                       43.88   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Macky            00 Mililani TC                     1:16.10   5 
  2 Bailey, Terion            00 Tsunami                         1:16.34   5 
  3 Thomas II, Idris          00 RoadRunners                     1:16.36   3 
  4 Johnson, Darnell          00 RoadRunners                     1:17.40   5 
  5 Feggett, Trini            00 RoadRunners                     1:19.77   5 
  6 Tobin, Marcus             01 Tsunami                         1:21.13   5 
  7 Ho, Jayson                01 Renegades                       1:21.54   5 
  8 Carlson, Noah             00 Hawaii Kai                      1:22.48   4 
  9 Nishigaya, Kawa           01 Renegades                       1:22.51   3 
 10 Lee, Derrick              01 Tsunami                         1:22.70   3 
 11 Raquedan, Kieran          01 Menehune TC                     1:23.29   5 
 12 Tsuruda, Marcus           00 Renegades                       1:24.10   4 
 13 Nishigaya, Koali          01 Renegades                       1:24.40   2 
 14 Sandomire, Ethan          00 Renegades                       1:25.01   1 
 15 Navarro, EJ               00 Tsunami                         1:25.82   5 
 16 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai                      1:27.05   1 
 17 West, Logan               00 RoadRunners                     1:28.77   4 
 18 Chin, Noah                00 Godspeed TC                     1:28.81   1 
 19 Walters, Collin           99 Mililani TC                     1:29.10   1 
 20 Efhan, Symplee            01 Menehune TC                     1:29.32   2 
 21 Thelisma, Shelden         00 Menehune TC                     1:29.52   2 
 22 Uehara, Trey              01 Mililani TC                     1:29.76   2 
 23 Mossing, Zachary          01 Renegades                       1:30.20   3 
 24 Eckenfels, Chase          01 Tsunami                         1:30.48   1 
 25 Minyard, Daniel           00 Tsunami                         1:30.80   4 
 26 Knaus, Joseph             00 Mililani TC                     1:30.99   1 
 27 LeBato, Arron             01 RoadRunners                     1:31.60   1 
 28 Leong, Tyler              01 Renegades                       1:31.73   4 
 29 Tamashiro, Trevor         00 Hawaii Kai                      1:33.32   3 
 30 Burcham, Azriel           01 Mililani TC                     1:33.37   3 
 31 Shanks, Christopher       01 RoadRunners                     1:33.60   2 
 32 Gourley, Kaziah           00 Tsunami                         1:33.78   2 
 33 Clausen, Charlie          01 Tsunami                         1:35.12   3 
 34 Holt, Christian           00 Hawaii Kai                      1:39.03   4 
 35 Ikeda, Carson             01 Renegades                       1:41.08   2 
 36 Machado, Logan            01 Hawaii Kai                      1:43.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Branden       00 Tsunami                         2:51.19  
  2 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions                       3:01.72  
  3 Tobin, Marcus             01 Tsunami                         3:11.57  
  4 Navarro, EJ               00 Tsunami                         3:12.00  
  5 Moul, Pierce              01 RoadRunners                     3:15.77  
  6 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai                      3:16.52  
  7 Wilson, Quest             01 RoadRunners                     3:21.63  
  8 Marceleno, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai                      3:35.38  
  9 Clausen, Charlie          01 Tsunami                         3:36.95  
 10 Tamashiro, Trevor         00 Hawaii Kai                      3:45.91  
 11 LeBato, Arron             01 RoadRunners                     3:46.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Branden       00 Tsunami                         5:38.19  
  2 Parker, Jacob             01 Stallions                       5:48.11  
  3 Yamamoto, Dylan           00 Hawaii Kai                      6:12.92  
  4 Moul, Pierce              01 RoadRunners                     6:16.95  
  5 Tobin, Marcus             01 Tsunami                         6:22.15  
  6 Marceleno, Michael        01 Hawaii Kai                      6:37.09  
  7 Wilson, Quest             01 RoadRunners                     6:37.24  
  8 Burcham, Azriel           01 Mililani TC                     6:43.39  
  9 Clausen, Charlie          01 Tsunami                         7:02.72  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ulansey, Kaimakani        01 Renegades                       3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Wilson, Quest             01 RoadRunners                          NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feggett, Trini            00 RoadRunners                    13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-05.25  FOUL  13-01           
  2 Schachtel, Noah           00 Renegades                      11-05.75      3.49m 
      7-11.75  FOUL  11-05.75           
  3 Ho, Jayson                01 Renegades                      11-03.75      3.44m 
      11-03.75  9-11  10-01           
  4 Ota, Chaz                 00 Menehune TC                    10-08.00      3.25m 
      9-09.75  9-11  10-08           
  5 Yahata, Cameron           00 Renegades                      10-03.50      3.13m 
      10-03.50  9-08  FOUL           
  6 Sandomire, Ethan          00 Renegades                      10-03.25      3.13m 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-03.25           
  7 Tsuruda, Marcus           00 Renegades                       9-08.00      2.94m 
      9-08  9-05  9-05           
  8 Carlson, Noah             00 Hawaii Kai                      9-07.75      2.94m 
      9-07.75  8-05.50  8-05           
  9 Yamafuji, Joshua          01 Renegades                       9-05.00      2.87m 
      8-10  9-05  9-00           
 10 McClendon, Elijah         00 Stallions                       8-11.25      2.72m 
      FOUL  8-11.25  FOUL           
 11 Moul, Pierce              01 RoadRunners                     8-11.00      2.71m 
      8-11  8-01.75  8-04.25           
 12 Manatad, Candido          01 Renegades                       8-10.50      2.70m 
      7-02.75  8-10.50  7-05.50           
 13 Kunimoto, Justin          01 Hawaii Kai                      8-02.00      2.48m 
      8-02  7-06  FOUL           
 13 LeBato, Arron             01 RoadRunners                     8-02.00      2.48m 
      7-11  7-10.50  8-02           
 15 Leong, Tyler              01 Renegades                       8-01.00      2.46m 
      FOUL  FOUL  8-01           
 16 Hee, Marcus               01 Renegades                       7-07.50      2.32m 
      7-02.50  7-07.50  6-00           
 17 Yasuda, Nolan             00 Renegades                       7-06.75      2.30m 
      7-06.75  6-09  7-00           
 18 Jacobs, Kobe              00 Stallions                       7-05.75      2.27m 
      7-05.75  7-05  6-08.50           
 19 Kaaa, Josiah              01 Renegades                       7-05.25      2.26m 
      FOUL  6-03.75  7-05.25           
 20 Shanks, Christopher       01 RoadRunners                     7-04.00      2.23m 
      6-01.50  5-04  7-04           
 21 Williams, Ty              00 Menehune TC                     6-08.00      2.03m 
      5-00.50  FOUL  6-08           
 22 Holt, Christian           00 Hawaii Kai                      6-06.00      1.98m 
      FOUL  6-06  6-05.50           
 22 Burcham, Azriel           01 Mililani TC                     6-06.00      1.98m 
      6-06  FOUL  5-03           
 24 Pickett, Rodney           00 RoadRunners                     6-05.00      1.95m 
      5-00  FOUL  6-05           
 25 Tobias, Luke              01 Menehune TC                     4-06.50      1.38m 
      4-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Prunty, Royce             01 Hawaii Kai                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Machado, Logan            01 Hawaii Kai                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Li, Justin                01 Menehune TC                        FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Unutoa, Desmond           00 Menehune TC                    23-04.00      7.11m 
      21-10  22-05.50  23-04           
  2 Aitavale, Burkhardt       00 Menehune TC                    21-07.00      6.57m 
      20-00.50  19-06.50  21-07           
  3 Francisco, Gerrickson     00 Renegades                      21-05.00      6.52m 
      20-08  21-05  20-00.50           
  4 Ramirez, Levi             00 Tsunami                        21-04.00      6.50m 
      20-11  20-04  21-04           
  5 McClain, R.T.             00 Tsunami                        18-06.00      5.63m 
      16-08  18-06  17-10           
  6 Carlson, Noah             00 Hawaii Kai                     17-05.00      5.30m 
      15-08  17-05  17-01.50           
  7 Aitavale, Brandon         01 Menehune TC                    16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-11  15-01.50  16-03.50           
  8 Holt, Christian           00 Hawaii Kai                     16-09.00      5.10m 
      15-09  16-05.50  16-09           
  9 Yasuda, Kai               00 Godspeed TC                    16-01.00      4.90m 
      16-01  15-01  15-03           
 10 Hassell, Demond           00 Tsunami                        15-05.00      4.69m 
      13-09.50  14-10  15-05           
 11 Gourley, Kaziah           00 Tsunami                        14-08.00      4.47m 
      14-08  13-03  13-07           
 12 Yasuda, Nolan             00 Renegades                      14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-01  13-09  14-06           
 12 Hee, Marcus               01 Renegades                      14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-05.50  14-06  13-01.50           
 14 Smith, Jovonne            00 Tsunami                        14-01.00      4.29m 
      14-01  13-07  13-11           
 15 Geathers, Khalid          00 Tsunami                        13-05.50      4.10m 
      13-00  13-05.50  12-01           
 16 Moku, Tanner              01 Renegades                      12-11.50      3.94m 
      FOUL  11-11  12-11.50           
 17 Kunimoto, Justin          01 Hawaii Kai                     12-07.00      3.83m 
      FOUL  12-02  12-07           
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                         13.54   6 
  2 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades                         13.58   6 
  3 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Unattached                        13.62   6 
  4 Soares, Keenan            98 Menehune TC                       13.92   4 
  5 Burk, Alexander           98 Tsunami                           13.99   6 
  6 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune TC                       14.08   6 
  7 Britten, Vershaun         98 Tsunami                           14.32   6 
  8 Lee, Brennan              98 Mililani TC                       14.51   1 
  9 Figueroa, Alejandro       98 Tsunami                           14.75   4 
 10 Jones, Emmanuelle         99 Tsunami                           14.82   5 
 11 Matsumoto, Reagan         98 Godspeed TC                       14.86   2 
 12 Black IV, Raymond         99 Godspeed TC                       14.88   1 
 13 Uehara, Ty                98 Mililani TC                       14.98   2 
 14 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                         14.99   6 
 15 King, Kyle                99 Menehune TC                       15.00   4 
 16 Cockett, Judd             98 Hawaii Kai                        15.02   2 
 17 Foster, Zaarion           99 Stallions                         15.10   5 
 18 Robello, Inoa             98 Renegades                         15.15   2 
 19 Ulansey, Kekoa            99 Renegades                         15.34   4 
 20 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                           15.39   3 
 21 Ota, Seth                 98 Menehune TC                       15.46   2 
 22 Westbrooke, Wesly         99 RoadRunners                       15.53   6 
 23 Brown, Zachary            98 Menehune TC                       15.78   1 
 24 Kamakawiwoole, Hanale     99 Renegades                         15.80   5 
 25 Serikawa, Ricky           98 Renegades                         15.81   3 
 26 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                         15.83   4 
 27 Herman, Nathan            99 Tsunami                           15.84   3 
 28 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune TC                       15.88   4 
 29 Turner, Tasman            98 Menehune TC                       15.97   1 
 30 Stonewall, Daniel         99 Tsunami                           16.16   2 
 31 Tobias, Jacob             99 Menehune TC                       16.17   3 
 32 Jovero, Jalen             98 Mililani TC                       16.18   1 
 33 Eckert, Shaleu            99 Renegades                         16.43   4 
 34 Morishige, Caden          99 Mililani TC                       16.71   3 
 35 Rivas, Aaron              99 Hawaii Kai                        16.90   3 
 36 Shimomura, Justin         99 Menehune TC                       17.14   1 
 37 Eckenfels, Ethan          98 Tsunami                           17.19   4 
 38 Brown, Ricco              98 RoadRunners                       17.50   1 
 39 Miller, Marquise          99 RoadRunners                       17.51   2 
 40 Li, Jordan                99 Menehune TC                       18.02   5 
 41 Nguyen, Adam              98 Renegades                         18.05   1 
 42 Moonier, Jesse            98 Menehune TC                       18.11   3 
 43 Axt, Kyle                 99 Renegades                         18.25   3 
 44 Bolos, Noah               98 Menehune TC                       19.07   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burk, Alexander           98 Tsunami                           29.99   3 
  2 Soares, Keenan            98 Menehune TC                       30.44   1 
  3 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                         30.54   2 
  4 Foster, Zaarion           99 Stallions                         30.60   3 
  5 Black IV, Raymond         99 Godspeed TC                       30.69   3 
  6 Jones, Emmanuelle         99 Tsunami                           31.35   3 
  7 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                           31.87   3 
  8 Figueroa, Alejandro       98 Tsunami                           31.88   3 
  9 King, Kyle                99 Menehune TC                       31.92   3 
 10 Matsumoto, Reagan         98 Godspeed TC                       31.98   2 
 11 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune TC                       32.79   3 
 12 Westbrooke, Wesly         99 RoadRunners                       33.39   2 
 13 Robello, Inoa             98 Renegades                         33.59   1 
 14 Herman, Nathan            99 Tsunami                           34.15   2 
 15 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                         34.41   1 
 16 Stonewall, Daniel         99 Tsunami                           35.19   2 
 17 Brown, Zachary            98 Menehune TC                       36.93   1 
 18 Miller, Marquise          99 RoadRunners                       37.70   1 
 19 Axt, Kyle                 99 Renegades                         37.91   2 
 20 Eckenfels, Ethan          98 Tsunami                           42.70   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Unattached                      1:05.96   5 
  2 Soares, Keenan            98 Menehune TC                     1:08.75   5 
  3 Black IV, Raymond         99 Godspeed TC                     1:09.88   5 
  4 Yonamine, Evan            98 Mililani TC                     1:11.15   2 
  5 Spring, Truman            99 Unattached                      1:12.06   4 
  6 Burk, Alexander           98 Tsunami                         1:12.30   2 
  7 Matsumoto, Reagan         98 Godspeed TC                     1:12.44   1 
  8 Morishige, Caden          99 Mililani TC                     1:12.85   2 
  9 Foster, Zaarion           99 Stallions                       1:13.03   5 
 10 Ulansey, Kekoa            99 Renegades                       1:13.41   5 
 11 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                       1:14.83   4 
 12 White, Jamaal             99 Tsunami                         1:16.21   3 
 13 Johnson, Darrius          98 RoadRunners                     1:16.31   1 
 14 Rivas, Aaron              99 Hawaii Kai                      1:16.37   4 
 15 Robello, Inoa             98 Renegades                       1:16.87   4 
 16 Herman, Nathan            99 Tsunami                         1:17.48   3 
 17 Jones, Emmanuelle         99 Tsunami                         1:17.59   5 
 18 Uehara, Ty                98 Mililani TC                     1:18.55   3 
 19 Black, Michael            98 RoadRunners                     1:19.03   2 
 20 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                       1:19.62   3 
 21 Serikawa, Ricky           98 Renegades                       1:19.72   3 
 22 Chun, Owen                99 Mililani TC                     1:20.09   5 
 23 Stonewall, Daniel         99 Tsunami                         1:21.55   3 
 24 Westbrooke, Wesly         99 RoadRunners                     1:21.93   5 
 25 Tanaka, Jared             98 Menehune TC                     1:22.14   4 
 26 Kamakawiwoole, Hanale     99 Renegades                       1:23.04   3 
 27 Figueroa, Alejandro       98 Tsunami                         1:25.98   1 
 28 Isenhower, Nicholas       99 Stallions                       1:27.04   1 
 29 Wada, Blaise              99 Mililani TC                     1:28.62   4 
 30 Goya, Gabriel             99 Mililani TC                     1:31.40   1 
 31 Brown, Ricco              98 RoadRunners                     1:32.23   2 
 32 Eckenfels, Ethan          98 Tsunami                         1:32.79   4 
 33 Minyard, Joshua           99 Tsunami                         1:32.84   1 
 34 Nguyen, Adam              98 Renegades                       1:35.71   1 
 35 Lee, Brennan              98 Mililani TC                     1:37.12   2 
 36 Hall, Jeremiah            98 RoadRunners                     1:42.96   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipton, Marc             98 Stallions                       2:49.65  
  2 Yonamine, Evan            98 Mililani TC                     2:51.19  
  3 Cuadros, Diego            98 Tsunami                         2:55.82  
  4 Lee, Brennan              98 Mililani TC                     2:59.12  
  5 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                       3:02.94  
  6 Black, Michael            98 RoadRunners                     3:04.22  
  7 Isenhower, Nicholas       99 Stallions                       3:12.25  
  8 Johnson, Darrius          98 RoadRunners                     3:14.26  
  9 Connor, Jonathan          99 Mililani TC                     3:26.89  
 10 Goya, Gabriel             99 Mililani TC                     3:37.92  
 11 Hall, Jeremiah            98 RoadRunners                     3:54.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipton, Marc             98 Stallions                       5:37.77  
  2 Cuadros, Diego            98 Tsunami                         6:08.22  
  3 Isenhower, Nicholas       99 Stallions                       6:08.59  
  4 Miler, Dakota             98 Renegades                       6:10.79  
  5 Irons, Nicolas            99 Renegades                       6:21.93  
  6 Minyard, Joshua           99 Tsunami                         6:56.57  
  7 Brady, Conal              99 Mililani TC                     7:24.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipton, Marc             98 Stallions                      11:53.76  
  2 Cuadros, Diego            98 Tsunami                        12:39.13  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hee, Micah                98 Renegades                         16.24  
  2 King, Kyle                99 Menehune TC                       16.69  
  3 Aiu, La'akea              98 Renegades                         17.80  
  4 Connor, Jonathan          99 Mililani TC                       17.95  
  5 Moonier, Jesse            98 Menehune TC                       19.08  
  6 Miler, Dakota             98 Renegades                         19.56  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Zachary           98 Unattached                      4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades                      J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Turner, Tasman            98 Menehune TC                     4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Quinn, Mitchell           99 Menehune TC                     3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Connor, Jonathan          99 Mililani TC                     3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Spring, Truman            99 Unattached                     J3-08.00      1.11m 
  7 Moonier, Jesse            98 Menehune TC                     3-06.00      1.06m 
  7 Miler, Dakota             98 Renegades                       3-06.00      1.06m 
  9 Brown, Zachary            98 Menehune TC                     3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades                      15-00.50      4.58m 
      FOUL  14-07  15-00.50           
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Unattached                    J15-00.50      4.58m 
      FOUL  14-00  15-00.50           
  3 Uehara, Ty                98 Mililani TC                    13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-10  13-08  FOUL           
  4 Harris, Nicholas          98 Unattached                     13-08.50      4.17m 
      13-03.50  13-08.50  FOUL            
  5 Padron, Christian         99 Renegades                      12-08.00      3.86m 
      11-10.75  12-08  10-11           
  6 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune TC                    11-11.00      3.63m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11           
  7 Ota, Seth                 98 Menehune TC                    11-07.00      3.53m 
      11-06  11-01  11-07           
  8 Tobias, Jacob             99 Menehune TC                    11-01.00      3.37m 
      10-11.75  10-05  11-01           
  9 Johns, Jacob              98 Stallions                      10-11.00      3.32m 
      10-11  10-00  10-05           
  9 Eckert, Shaleu            99 Renegades                      10-11.00      3.32m 
      8-10  10-03.50  10-11           
 11 Cockett, Judd             98 Hawaii Kai                     10-10.00      3.30m 
      10-10  10-05  9-05.50           
 12 Wada, Blaise              99 Mililani TC                     9-10.50      3.00m 
      9-07.50  9-07.50  9-10.50           
 -- Johnson, Darrius          98 RoadRunners                          ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wurn, Dexter              99 Tsunami                        24-00.00      7.31m 
      22-08  21-04  24-00           
  2 Shimomura, Bryson         99 Menehune TC                    23-04.50      7.12m 
      22-06.50  21-10  23-04.50           
  3 Cockett, Judd             98 Hawaii Kai                     19-00.00      5.79m 
      18-04  19-00  FOUL           
  4 Rivas, Aaron              99 Hawaii Kai                     18-06.00      5.63m 
      18-04  18-00  18-06           
  5 Chun, Owen                99 Mililani TC                    18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  17-06  16-05.50           
  6 Bolos, Noah               98 Menehune TC                    17-05.00      5.30m 
      17-05  16-02.50  16-08            
  7 Li, Jordan                99 Menehune TC                    12-09.50      3.89m 
      FOUL  12-09.50  11-06.50           
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wurn, Dexter              99 Tsunami                        49-01.50     14.97m 
      42-10.50  45-06  49-01.50           
  2 Turner, Tasman            98 Menehune TC                    46-04.50     14.13m 
      46-04.50  41-03  46-02           
  3 Johns, Jacob              98 Stallions                         38-11     11.86m 
      38-10.75  34-11  38-11           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ching, Keen               99 Renegades                      11:28.02  
  2 Nguyen, Adam              98 Renegades                      11:32.08  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braun, Jr., Randy         96 Unattached                        11.90   4 
  2 Stubbefield, Devan        96 Menehune TC                       12.58   2 
  3 Jacobs, Jake              96 Unattached                        12.71   4 
  4 Batchler, Jack            97 Menehune TC                       12.75   4 
  5 Lono, Brandon             96 Godspeed TC                       12.92   4 
  6 Kamaoha, Kamalu           96 Renegades                         13.12   2 
  7 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune TC                       13.20   4 
  8 Spires, Josiah            96 Menehune TC                       13.25   4 
  9 Nakagawa, Troy            96 Mililani TC                       13.35   2 
 10 Samuel, Earl              96 Stallions                         13.35   4 
 11 Haila, Matt               96 Renegades                         13.53   3 
 12 Kimura, Robinson          97 Menehune TC                       13.54   1 
 13 Herman, Zachary           96 Tsunami                           13.64   1 
 14 Rendles III, Dougals      97 Stallions                         13.73   4 
 15 Takara, Gavin             96 Menehune TC                       14.06   3 
 16 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                           14.09   2 
 17 Chung, Connor             97 Mililani TC                       14.15   3 
 18 Street, Dezmeon           97 Tsunami                           14.22   3 
 19 Cobbs, Simon              96 RoadRunners                       14.25   1 
 20 Donaldson, Dante          97 Tsunami                           14.27   1 
 21 Quinn, Christopher        96 Menehune TC                       14.35   2 
 22 Brown, Desmond            97 Stallions                         14.47   1 
 23 DeWitt, Jackson           97 Tsunami                           14.78   1 
 24 Henline, Sebastian        97 Menehune TC                       15.01   3 
 25 Quinn, Kennedy            97 Menehune TC                       15.21   2 
 26 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC                       15.32   1 
 27 Beckman, Zee              97 RoadRunners                       15.78   2 
 28 Matthews, Xavier          97 Tsunami                           15.91   2 
 29 Zoller, Kaaumoana         97 Renegades                         16.01   3 
 30 Kandler, Phillip          97 Hawaii Kai                        16.11   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braun, Jr., Randy         96 Unattached                        24.29   4 
  2 Jacobs, Jake              96 Unattached                        25.58   4 
  3 Batchler, Jack            97 Menehune TC                       26.09   4 
  4 Stubbefield, Devan        96 Menehune TC                       26.81   2 
  5 Lono, Brandon             96 Godspeed TC                       27.05   4 
  6 Spires, Josiah            96 Menehune TC                       27.09   4 
  7 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune TC                       27.42   4 
  8 Kimura, Robinson          97 Menehune TC                       27.73   1 
  9 Kamaoha, Kamalu           96 Renegades                         27.87   4 
 10 Herman, Zachary           96 Tsunami                           28.35   1 
 11 Cobbs, Simon              96 RoadRunners                       29.17   2 
 12 Hinkle, Trevon            96 RoadRunners                       29.25   4 
 13 Brown, Desmond            97 Stallions                         30.49   1 
 14 Donaldson, Dante          97 Tsunami                           30.51   1 
 15 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                           30.54   3 
 16 Quinn, Christopher        96 Menehune TC                       30.78   2 
 17 Street, Dezmeon           97 Tsunami                           31.19   2 
 18 Henline, Sebastian        97 Menehune TC                       31.54   2 
 19 DeWitt, Jackson           97 Tsunami                           31.81   3 
 20 Alahikea, Keola           97 Leeward                           32.77   3 
 21 Black, Wesley             96 RoadRunners                       33.74   3 
 22 Ota, Tadd                 97 Menehune TC                       34.01   3 
 23 Matthews, Xavier          97 Tsunami                           34.47   3 
 24 Beckman, Zee              97 RoadRunners                       34.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jake              96 Unattached                        55.75   3 
  2 Batchler, Jack            97 Menehune TC                       58.13   3 
  3 Petty, Jr., Cedric        96 Renegades                         59.06   3 
  4 Stubbefield, Devan        96 Menehune TC                     1:01.72   2 
  5 Herman, Zachary           96 Tsunami                         1:01.81   3 
  6 Hinkle, Trevon            96 RoadRunners                     1:02.03   3 
  7 Cobbs, Simon              96 RoadRunners                     1:02.09   3 
  8 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune TC                     1:05.50   3 
  9 Gering, Abenezer          97 Stallions                       1:05.99   1 
 10 Haila, Matt               96 Renegades                       1:08.96   2 
 11 Street, Dezmeon           97 Tsunami                         1:09.00   1 
 12 Chung, Connor             97 Mililani TC                     1:09.90   2 
 13 Alahikea, Keola           97 Leeward                         1:11.21   1 
 14 Donaldson, Dante          97 Tsunami                         1:11.85   3 
 15 Usborne, Darius           97 Mililani TC                     1:12.29   2 
 16 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions                       1:12.32   2 
 17 Black, Wesley             96 RoadRunners                     1:12.94   1 
 18 King, Ryan                97 Menehune TC                     1:13.49   1 
 19 Dixon, Ryan               97 Tsunami                         1:14.80   1 
 20 DeWitt, Jackson           97 Tsunami                         1:15.02   2 
 21 Nguyen, Dillon            96 Renegades                       1:17.37   1 
 22 Matthews, Xavier          97 Tsunami                         1:22.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC                     2:15.39  
  2 Baptist, Brycen           96 Mililani TC                     2:32.42  
  3 Gering, Abenezer          97 Stallions                       2:51.70  
  4 Parker, Ryan              97 Stallions                       2:52.31  
  5 Cuadros, Julian           96 Tsunami                         2:53.32  
  6 Black, Wesley             96 RoadRunners                     2:55.22  
  7 Alahikea, Keola           97 Leeward                         3:05.67  
  8 King, Ryan                97 Menehune TC                     3:24.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murata, Tomoyuki          96 Godspeed TC                     4:44.74  
  2 Petty, Jr., Cedric        96 Renegades                       4:56.45  
  3 Kowalkowski, Gordon       96 Renegades                       5:14.58  
  4 Cuadros, Julian           96 Tsunami                         5:36.37  
  5 Biete, Bryson             96 Leeward                         7:49.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC                    10:24.85  
  2 Petty, Jr., Cedric        96 Renegades                      11:09.58  
  3 Cuadros, Julian           96 Tsunami                        12:51.93  
  4 Gering, Abenezer          97 Stallions                      13:47.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaluhiokalani, Mario      97 Menehune TC                       18.97  
  2 Brown, Desmond            97 Stallions                         19.22  
  3 Quinn, Kennedy            97 Menehune TC                       20.50  
  4 Compton, Michael          96 Menehune TC                       20.94  
  5 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC                       21.16  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades                         32.95  
  2 Brown, Desmond            97 Stallions                         34.02  
  3 Zoller, Kaaumoana         97 Renegades                         41.69  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Gering, Abenezer          97 Stallions                            DQ  
 -- Biete, Bryson             96 Leeward                              DQ  
 -- Alahikea, Keola           97 Leeward                              DQ  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Joshua           96 Renegades                       5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Petty, Jr., Cedric        96 Renegades                       4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Hinkle, Trevon            96 RoadRunners                     4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Quinn, Christopher        96 Menehune TC                     4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Kaluhiokalani, Mario      97 Menehune TC                     4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Compton, Michael          96 Menehune TC                     3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Quinn, Kennedy            97 Menehune TC                          NH            
 -- Usborne, Darius           97 Mililani TC                          NH            
 -- Henline, Sebastian        97 Menehune TC                          NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dillon            96 Renegades                       7-10.50      2.40m 
  2 Faringer, Jack            97 Renegades                       7-06.50      2.29m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Braun, Jr., Randy         96 Unattached                     19-09.50      6.03m 
      18-06  19-00.50  19-09.50           
  2 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC                    15-00.50      4.58m 
      14-02.75  15-00.50  15-00           
  3 Lono, Brandon             96 Godspeed TC                    14-06.25      4.42m 
      13-04  14-00.50  14-06.25           
  4 Kamaoha, Kamalu           96 Renegades                      14-05.50      4.40m 
      13-01  14-02  14-05.50           
  5 Rendles III, Dougals      97 Stallions                      14-02.00      4.31m 
      FOUL  14-02  FOUL           
  6 Sapla, Dallas             97 Menehune TC                    13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-04  12-08  13-01           
  7 Nakagawa, Troy            96 Mililani TC                    12-07.50      3.84m 
      12-07.50  FOUL  11-07           
  8 Samuel, Earl              96 Stallions                      12-06.00      3.81m 
      12-00  FOUL  12-06           
  9 Kaluhiokalani, Mario      97 Menehune TC                    12-04.75      3.77m 
      12-04.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC                    12-00.50      3.67m 
      12-00.50  11-10.50  11-05.75           
 11 Compton, Michael          96 Menehune TC                    11-11.75      3.65m 
      11-06.75  11-11.75  FOUL           
 12 Henline, Sebastian        97 Menehune TC                    11-09.00      3.58m 
      11-09  10-02  11-01.50           
 13 Usborne, Darius           97 Mililani TC                     8-04.00      2.54m 
      8-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Takara, Gavin             96 Menehune TC                          ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Joshua           96 Renegades                      36-11.00     11.25m 
      FOUL  36-05  36-11           
  2 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC                    35-09.00     10.89m 
      FOUL  33-08  35-09           
  3 Nakagawa, Troy            96 Mililani TC                    27-06.50      8.39m 
      23-01  27-06.50  26-06.25           
  4 Connor, Brandon           97 Mililani TC                    26-05.50      8.06m 
      24-04  25-03.25  26-05.50           
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kim, David                97 Renegades                      32-00.00      9.75m 
      30-06.50  29-11  32-00          
  2 Beckman, Zee              97 RoadRunners                    20-04.50      6.21m 
      16-11  20-04.50  18-10          
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamau, Benjamin           96 Unattached                        87-06     26.67m 
      72-06.50  77-06.50  87-06           
  2 Lono, Brandon             96 Godspeed TC                       81-00     24.68m 
      81-00  63-05  62-08           
  3 Beckman, Zee              97 RoadRunners                    39-06.50     12.05m 
      FOUL  39-06.50  34-01           
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jonathan       94 Mililani TC                       11.59   2 
  2 Bee, Makana               95 Unattached                        11.63   2 
  3 Loventhal, Lance          94 Mililani TC                       11.91   2 
  4 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai                        11.93   2 
  5 White, Dionte             94 Mililani TC                       12.04   2 
  6 Chan, Derek               95 Menehune TC                       12.20   2 
  7 Liu, Linus                95 Renegades                         12.23   2 
  8 Buzynski, Blake           95 Tsunami                           12.46   2 
  9 Delosa, AJ                95 Godspeed TC                       12.97   1 
 10 Bautista, Samal           95 Tsunami                           13.00   1 
 11 Stonewall, Curai          95 Tsunami                           13.06   1 
 12 Lopez, Darius             94 RoadRunners                       13.24   1 
 13 Carino, Jarin             95 Mililani TC                       13.44   1 
 14 Sampson, Stephen          95 Hawaii Kai                        14.50   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jonathan       94 Mililani TC                       23.86   2 
  2 Bee, Makana               95 Unattached                        24.90   2 
  3 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai                        25.00   2 
  4 Buzynski, Blake           95 Tsunami                           25.53   2 
  5 White, Dionte             94 Mililani TC                       25.56   2 
  6 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC                       26.36   2 
  7 Bautista, Samal           95 Tsunami                           26.40   1 
  8 Stonewall, Curai          95 Tsunami                           26.47   1 
  9 Delosa, AJ                95 Godspeed TC                       26.67   2 
 10 Shiroma, Cheyne           95 Mililani TC                       26.88   2 
 11 Serrao, Spencer           95 Mililani TC                       27.04   1 
 12 Carino, Jarin             95 Mililani TC                       28.21   1 
 13 Miyamoto, Kai             94 Godspeed TC                       28.88   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loventhal, Lance          94 Mililani TC                       54.67   2 
  2 Ne, Logan                 95 Renegades                         55.14   2 
  3 White, Dionte             94 Mililani TC                       56.65   2 
  4 Buzynski, Blake           95 Tsunami                           57.05   2 
  5 Stonewall, Curai          95 Tsunami                           57.13   2 
  6 Delosa, AJ                95 Godspeed TC                     1:00.87   1 
  7 Bautista, Samal           95 Tsunami                         1:01.88   1 
  8 Shiroma, Cheyne           95 Mililani TC                     1:02.02   1 
  9 Miyamoto, Kai             94 Godspeed TC                     1:05.22   1 
 10 Carino, Jarin             95 Mililani TC                     1:06.26   1 
 11 LeBato, Cameron           95 RoadRunners                     1:10.54   1 
 12 Sampson, Stephen          95 Hawaii Kai                      1:16.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC                     2:13.30  
  2 Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed TC                     2:21.40  
  3 Quiocho, Jordan           94 Mililani TC                     2:30.60  
  4 Harrison, Henry           95 Unattached                      2:34.41  
  5 Miyamoto, Kai             94 Godspeed TC                     2:35.08  
  6 LeBato, Cameron           95 RoadRunners                     2:42.90  
  7 Tansiongco, Andrew        95 Mililani TC                     2:50.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                         4:41.70  
  2 Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed TC                     4:50.58  
  3 Garner, Carson            95 Mililani TC                     5:04.58  
  4 LeBato, Cameron           95 RoadRunners                     5:16.32  
  5 Quiocho, Jordan           94 Mililani TC                     5:16.39  
  6 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai                      5:42.91  
  7 Inay, Mark                95 Leeward                         5:42.94  
  8 Nagai, Marc               95 Leeward                         5:57.66  
  9 Sampson, Stephen          95 Hawaii Kai                      6:41.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                        10:09.63  
  2 Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed TC                    10:25.45  
  3 Heidenreich, Mitchell     95 Renegades                      10:58.38  
  4 Inay, Mark                95 Leeward                        12:13.44  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noa, Kaimi                94 Leeward                           19.34  
  2 Tansiongco, Andrew        95 Mililani TC                       19.38  
  3 Serrao, Spencer           95 Mililani TC                       20.87  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serrao, Spencer           95 Mililani TC                     1:11.16  
  2 Tansiongco, Andrew        95 Mililani TC                     1:13.08  
  3 Wagner, Dustini           95 Renegades                       1:18.34  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuadrado, Gianni          94 Leeward                         7:20.93  
  2 Noa, Kaimi                94 Leeward                         8:04.05  
  3 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai                      9:02.95  
  4 Nagai, Marc               95 Leeward                         9:45.41  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jonathan       94 Mililani TC                     5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Smith, Joshua             95 Mililani TC                     5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Colin             94 Mililani TC                    10-10.00      3.30m 
  2 Shiroma, Cheyne           95 Mililani TC                     9-02.25      2.80m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jonathan       94 Mililani TC                    18-05.00      5.61m 
      FOUL  18-05  FOUL           
  2 Liu, Linus                95 Renegades                      16-10.00      5.13m 
      FOUL  15-07.50  16-10           
  3 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai                     15-04.75      4.69m 
      15-04.75  15-03  FOUL           
  4 Serrao, Spencer           95 Mililani TC                    15-04.00      4.67m 
      FOUL  15-02.50  15-04           
  5 Miyamoto, Kai             94 Godspeed TC                    14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-09.50  14-03  13-09.50           
  6 West, Tyler               95 RoadRunners                    13-00.50      3.97m 
      10-09  9-02  13-00.50           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liu, Linus                95 Renegades                      35-00.00     10.66m 
      FOUL  31-05.50  35-00           
  2 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai                     31-06.00      9.60m 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-06           
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darius             94 RoadRunners                    36-10.00     11.22m 
      33-11  36-10  34-06          
  2 Schwartz, Darreon         95 Hawaii Kai                     31-07.50      9.63m 
      FOUL  31-07.50  30-11          
  3 Meade, Devin              95 Hawaii Kai                     21-01.00      6.42m 
      20-03  21-01  20-02          
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Darius             94 RoadRunners                   115-09.50     35.29m 
      113-00  115-09.50  FOUL           
  2 Kamau, Jr., Aaron         94 Unattached                        78-04     23.87m 
      FOUL  FOUL  78-04           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed TC                          DQ   style
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael             92 Renegades                         11.68  
  2 Kim, Jonathon             93 Renegades                         11.70  
  3 Whitley, Carlton          92 RoadRunners                       11.94  
  4 Blackshear, Tereke        93 Tsunami                           12.10  
  5 Watanabe, Cole            93 Godspeed TC                       12.35  
  6 Andaya, Warren            93 Leeward                           12.49  
  7 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC                       12.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitley, Carlton          92 RoadRunners                       24.37  
  2 Watanabe, Cole            93 Godspeed TC                       24.85  
  3 Blackshear, Tereke        93 Tsunami                           25.55  
  4 Andaya, Warren            93 Leeward                           26.17  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathon             93 Renegades                         54.53  
  2 Whitley, Carlton          92 RoadRunners                       55.00  
  3 Honeker, Colin            92 Godspeed TC                       55.79  
  4 Watanabe, Cole            93 Godspeed TC                       58.44  
  5 Blackshear, Tereke        93 Tsunami                         1:00.82  
  6 Tansiongco, Jordan        91 Mililani TC                     1:02.75  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC                     2:11.51  
  2 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC                     2:20.17  
  3 Beck, Tyler               92 Godspeed TC                     2:27.28  
  4 Smith, Chase              92 Godspeed TC                     2:40.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Pierce            93 Unattached                      4:07.55  
  2 Honeker, Colin            92 Godspeed TC                     4:26.95  
  3 Pleskacz, Borys           92 Godspeed TC                     4:30.95  
  4 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC                     4:43.34  
  5 Hanold, Jeremy            91 Leeward                         4:58.26  
  6 Kandler, Craig            91 Hawaii Kai                      5:01.54  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanold, Jeremy            91 Leeward                        19:05.73  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                         15.68  
  2 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC                       18.66  
  3 Tansiongco, Jordan        91 Mililani TC                       18.67  
  4 Andaya, Warren            93 Leeward                           22.78  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades                         59.03  
  2 Omuro, Daniel             92 Unattached                        59.99  
  3 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC                     1:08.46  
  4 Tansiongco, Jordan        91 Mililani TC                     1:09.82  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higa, Justin              92 Godspeed TC                     7:02.92  
  2 Honeker, Colin            92 Godspeed TC                     7:14.30  
  3 Beck, Tyler               92 Godspeed TC                     7:28.14  
  4 Hanold, Jeremy            91 Leeward                         7:28.40  
  5 Andaya, Warren            93 Leeward                         8:42.08  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitley, Carlton          92 RoadRunners                     5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kim, Ethan                93 Unattached                     13-09.25      4.19m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Matthew         92 Renegades                      18-10.00      5.74m 
      18-10  18-09.50  FOUL           
  2 Hosokawa, Shane           93 Mililani TC                    15-08.50      4.78m 
      14-04.50  14-06.50  15-08.50           
  3 Tansiongco, Jordan        91 Mililani TC                    14-09.00      4.49m 
      11-11.50  14-09  FOUL           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Matthew         92 Renegades                      41-08.00     12.70m 
      38-03  39-10  41-08           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chase              92 Godspeed TC                    10:00.55  
  2 Beck, Tyler               92 Godspeed TC                    10:00.62  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec