Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/25-26/2010 - Houston, TX

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClennon, Dynasty           1225 Track H             15.38  
  2 Williams, Skylar             1225 Northwe             15.80  
  3 Chalmers, Skiahla            1225 Swcyo               16.09  
  4 Williams, Jazelle            1225 Track H             16.15  
  5 Tilford-Rutherford, Alex     1225 My Star             16.51  
  6 Irving, Sheyanne             1225 Track H             17.19  
  7 Ardoin, Courtney             1225 Cl Athl             17.20  
  8 Delce, Taeshaun              1225 Cl Athl             17.28  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClennon, Dynasty           1225 Track H             32.78  
  2 Williams, Skylar             1225 Northwe             33.41  
  3 Chalmers, Skiahla            1225 Swcyo               34.17  
  4 Wilmington, Courtny          1225 The Win             34.23  
  5 Young, Ariel                 1225 Track H             34.47  
  6 Tilford-Rutherford, Alex     1225 My Star             34.77  
  7 Regalado, Aileen             Unattached               35.51  
  8 Williams, Jazelle            1225 Track H             36.55  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michelle              Unattached             1:15.88  
  2 Coleman, Maia                1225 My Star           1:17.73  
  3 Regalado, Aileen             Unattached             1:19.85  
  4 Young, Ariel                 1225 Track H           1:20.14  
  5 Suszylo, Lea                 1225 Track H           1:20.62  
  6 Pierre, Jada                 1225 Northwe           1:20.83  
  7 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra         1225 Track H           1:22.60  
  8 Coleman, Chalondra           1225 Track H           1:32.47  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmington, Courtny          1225 The Win           2:52.75  
  2 Regalado, Aileen             Unattached             2:58.02  
  3 Coleman, Maia                1225 My Star           3:02.49  
  4 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra         1225 Track H           3:03.53  
  5 Fontenot, Zorah              1225 Track H           3:11.89  
  6 Lewis, Tyree                 1225 Northwe           3:15.67  
  7 Suszylo, Lea                 1225 Track H           3:17.70  
  8 Alexander, Layla             1225 Tigers            3:23.93  
  9 Busby, Mia                   1225 Texas S           3:29.26  
 10 Marshall, Jordyn             1225 The Win           3:30.08  
 11 Davis, Courtney              1225 Texas S           3:31.25  
 12 Coleman, Chalondra           1225 Track H           3:36.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             1:07.61  
  2 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        1:11.47  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             1:11.74  
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        1:15.04  
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            1:17.14  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             1:21.36  
 -- 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                               DQ   out of zone 3rd exch
 -- 1225 Tigers Youth TC  'A'                                DQ  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Khyra                1225 Tigers            9-07.75      2.94m 
  2 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra         1225 Track H           9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Wright, Kaiya                1225 Track H           8-06.50      2.60m 
  4 Ardoin, Courtney             1225 Cl Athl           8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Marshall, Jordyn             1225 The Win           7-09.25      2.36m 
  5 Busby, Mia                   1225 Texas S           7-09.25      2.36m 
  7 Hamilton, Toryenne           1225 Track H           7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Denson, Crissie              1225 Tigers            7-07.75      2.33m 
  9 Harrison, Elesia             1225 Track H           7-07.00      2.31m 
 10 Buggs, Deejanae              1225 Northwe           7-06.75      2.30m 
 11 Jordan, Areyon               1225 Tigers            7-03.25      2.21m 
 12 Delce, Taeshaun              1225 Cl Athl           7-01.50      2.17m 
 12 Wright, Kierra               1225 Track H           7-01.50      2.17m 
 14 Davis, Courtney              1225 Texas S           7-00.50      2.14m 
 15 Alexander, Layla             1225 Tigers            6-04.00      1.93m 
 16 Hubbard, Chase               1225 Cl Athl           5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Jones, Madison               1225 Cl Athl           4-09.50      1.46m 
 -- Dennis, Skylar               1225 Cl Athl              FOUL            
 -- Carrier, Kyla                1225 Mainlan              FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Zhara                 1225 Track H             14.50  
  2 Green, Christian             1225 The Win             14.60  
  3 Sims, Nia                    1225 Northwe             15.25  
  4 Henderson, Lilan             1225 Northwe             15.31  
  5 Furlow, Kenya                1225 My Star             15.36  
  6 Parker, Layah                1225 Tigers              15.52  
  7 Banks, Ashauntae             1225 Track H             16.42  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finley, Taylor               1225 The Win             27.82  
  2 Cossey, Morgan               1225 Track H             30.04  
  3 Berry, Zhara                 1225 Track H             30.52  
  4 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight              31.16  
  5 Furlow, Kenya                1225 My Star             31.51  
  6 Lumpkin, Demarea             1225 Flight              32.09  
  7 Sims, Nia                    1225 Northwe             33.04  
  8 Henderson, Lilan             1225 Northwe             34.54  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight            1:08.62  
  2 Sams, Zar-Rey                1225 Track H           1:10.60  
  3 Lumpkin, Demarea             1225 Flight            1:11.10  
  4 Jackson, Jessica             1225 Track H           1:11.14  
  5 Arrington, Brooke            1225 Northwe           1:12.14  
  6 Williams, Eboni              1225 Track H           1:12.33  
  7 Tribue, Jada                 1225 Northwe           1:13.18  
  8 Furlow, Kenya                1225 My Star           1:15.33  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston, Kendal               1225 Flight            2:45.45  
  2 Williams, Eboni              1225 Track H           2:47.20  
  3 Cossey, Morgan               1225 Track H           2:49.37  
  4 Wright, Sarah                1225 Texas S           2:52.25  
  5 Ramsey, Aeris                1225 The Win           2:52.60  
  6 Luna, Kayla                  1225 Track H           2:52.91  
  7 Deadmon, Braylen             1225 Track H           2:54.08  
  8 House, Raven                 1225 Iii Hou           2:54.68  
  9 Carter, Emerald              1225 Northwe           2:56.61  
 10 Byrd, Amber                  1225 Northwe           3:00.07  
 11 Peterson, Doniecia           1225 My Star           3:38.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kayla                  1225 Track H           5:47.57  
  2 Wilkinson, Eden              1225 Northwe           5:50.21  
  3 Wright, Sarah                1225 Texas S           6:08.95  
  4 Wentworth, Lindsay           1225 Northwe           6:50.60  
  5 Gonzalez, Alyse              1225 Northwe           7:17.28  
  6 Wells, Leah                  1225 Northwe           7:28.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            56.00  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               57.60  
  3 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                       1:00.56  
  4 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'A'                       1:01.66  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             1:02.35  
  6 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                       1:04.25  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             1:05.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          4:50.07  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             4:57.18  
  3 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                       5:04.94  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             5:09.42  
  5 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                       5:19.79  
  6 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          5:24.76  
  7 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            5:33.08  
  8 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             5:36.88  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Askew, Amber                 Unattached               0.92m    3-00.25 
  2 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan             0.73m    2-04.75 
  3 Walker, Kalei                1225 Track H             0.63m    2-00.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lott, Toni                   1225 The Win             4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Riley, Crisstin              1225 Mainlan             3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Henry, Jakara                1225 Tigers              3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Hunter, Chloe                1225 Track H             3.58m   11-09.00 
  5 Lumpkin, Demarea             1225 Flight              3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Johnson, Koi                 1225 Mainlan             3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Hurst, Gabrielle             1225 Texas S             3.41m   11-02.25 
  8 White, Angelica              1225 Texas S             3.39m   11-01.50 
  9 Rose, Charity                1225 Texas S             2.86m    9-04.75 
 10 Padio, Lavendar              1225 Mainlan             2.79m    9-02.00 
 11 Parker, Layah                1225 Tigers              2.60m    8-06.50 
 -- Walker, Kalei                1225 Track H              FOUL            
 -- Thompson, Mariah             1225 Mainlan              FOUL            
 -- Lawson, Aaliyah              1225 Track H              FOUL            
 -- Mahoney-Daniels, Melanie     1225 Mainlan              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brackins, Christian          1225 The Win             7.69m   25-02.75 
  2 Blackmon, Kennedi            1225 Texas S             6.27m   20-07.00 
  3 Thomlinson, Jada             1225 Texas S             5.17m   16-11.50 
  4 Woods, Taizja                1225 Cl Athl             4.77m   15-07.75 
  5 Harris, Maurisa              1225 Cl Athl             4.65m   15-03.25 
  6 John-Baptiste, Sydni         1225 Texas S             4.46m   14-07.75 
  7 Hunter, Kennedy              1225 Track H             4.24m   13-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Kennedi            1225 Texas S            18.20m      59-08 
  2 Harris, Catherine            1225 Mainlan            14.44m      47-04 
  3 Brackins, Christian          1225 The Win            14.06m      46-01 
  4 Thomlinson, Jada             1225 Texas S            11.89m      39-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jacey              1225 The Win          10:15.55  
  2 Luna, Kayla                  1225 Track H          10:25.78  
  3 Haskett, Kennedy             1225 Track H          11:18.03  
  4 Smith, Brittany              1225 Tigers           12:04.22  
  5 Gonzalez, Alyse              1225 Northwe          12:50.88  
  6 Hunter, Kennedy              1225 Track H          14:17.38  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Morgan                1225 Track H             13.32  
  2 Mathis, Destiny              1225 Iii Hou             13.37  
  3 Oaks, Alexis                 1225 Track H             13.44  
  4 Lane, Marlaesha              1225 My Star             13.47  
  5 Young, Milan                 1225 My Star             14.03  
  6 Stallworth, Inomunique       1225 Track H             14.41  
  7 Lee, Catera                  1225 Track H             14.52  
  8 Earls, Taylor                1225 Track H             14.56  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Morgan                1225 Track H             27.48  
  2 Young, Milan                 1225 My Star             28.06  
  3 Barefield-Kidd, Tamir        1225 Track H             28.14  
  4 Mathis, Destiny              1225 Iii Hou             28.19  
  5 Roquemore, Taeylor           1225 Cl Athl             28.45  
  6 Grant, Teressia              1225 Iii Hou             29.20  
  7 Spears, Janaea               1225 Northwe             29.85  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Stephine             1225 Iii Hou           1:02.40  
  2 Lane, Marlaesha              1225 My Star           1:02.62  
  3 Ford, Shania                 1225 The Win           1:04.30  
  4 Shuler, Tamera               1225 Iii Hou           1:04.32  
  5 Wells, Ariana                1225 Track H           1:05.25  
  6 Harris, Candyla              1225 Cl Athl           1:05.41  
  7 Grant, Teressia              1225 Iii Hou           1:06.74  
  8 Johnson, Arjai               1225 Track H           1:08.17  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gandy, Sydney                1225 Track H           2:26.32  
  2 Hamilton, Destiny            1225 The Win           2:34.71  
  3 Murphy, Dinah                1225 Track H           2:34.83  
  4 Jokudu, Evaline              1225 The Win           2:37.96  
  5 Simon, Jasmine               1225 Tigers            2:39.36  
  6 Kaltenbaugh, Erin            1225 Texas S           2:39.51  
  7 Harris, Candyla              1225 Cl Athl           2:44.62  
  8 Redweik, Lanier              1225 Northwe           2:47.83  
  9 Harris, Sarah                1225 Cl Athl           2:50.01  
 10 Henning, Quenesha            1225 Northwe           2:53.61  
 -- Bowman, Peyton               1225 Cl Athl                DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Iman               1225 Track H           5:26.35  
  2 Kaltenbaugh, Erin            1225 Texas S           5:37.48  
  3 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers            5:39.04  
  4 Redweik, Lanier              1225 Northwe           5:43.27  
  5 Simoneaux, Janae             1225 Track H           5:53.68  
  6 Foster, Jia                  1225 Tigers            6:18.37  
  7 Bush, Xaja                   1225 Northwe           6:24.96  
  8 Montgomery, Serena           1225 Northwe           6:28.61  
  9 House, Laylah                1225 Northwe           6:55.71  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Iman               1225 Track H          12:09.98  
  2 Alexander, Brianna           1225 Tigers           12:44.82  
  3 Simoneaux, Janae             1225 Track H          12:52.27  
  4 Wilkinson, Savannah          1225 Northwe          13:02.53  
  5 Trevino, Jennifer            1225 Northwe          13:33.11  
  6 House, Laylah                1225 Northwe          13:37.27  
  7 Montgomery, Serena           1225 Northwe          13:53.05  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S             14.14  
  2 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H             14.68  
  3 Earls, Taylor                1225 Track H             15.67  
  4 Walker, Caitln               1225 Tigers              15.86  
  5 Ryan, Reina                  1225 Tigers              15.92  
  6 Moctezuma, Julia             1225 Northwe             16.23  
  7 Bean, Aiyana                 1225 Track H             17.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               52.01  
  2 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                            52.93  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            55.52  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'D'                               56.11  
  5 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         56.88  
 -- 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'B'                               DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             4:15.76  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          4:24.29  
  3 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          4:26.05  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             4:40.14  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        4:41.97  
  6 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          4:46.75  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             4:53.26  
  8 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            5:01.87  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                            10:14.39  
     1) Gandy, Sydney                   2) Hollier, Kennedae              
     3) Murphy, Dinah                   4) Thomas, Charity                
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                         10:42.30  
     1) Hines, Tiara                    2) Laday, Adrianna                
     3) Neal, Jazmine                   4) Pollard, Hailey                
  3 1225 Tigers Youth TC  'A'                          11:21.74  
     1) Alexander, Brianna              2) Dorsey, Shameia                
     3) Foster, Jia                     4) Nichols, Dejah                 
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                            11:44.40  
     1) Jackson, Jamie                  2) James, Maegan                  
     3) Wells, Ariana                   4) Williams, Iman                 
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                           11:52.30  
     1) Byron, Rachel                   2) Cook, Chandler                 
     3) Kaltenbaugh, Erin               4) Menendez, Sarah                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Singleton, Taylor            1225 Mainlan             1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Johnson, Jaszimine           1225 Texas G             1.02m    3-04.00 
  4 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H             0.97m    3-02.25 
  4 Collins, Makeedah            1225 Track H             0.97m    3-02.25 
  4 Hoyt, Jamiya                 1225 Track H             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                1225 Texas S             4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Morris, Amber                1225 Iii Hou             4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Singleton, Taylor            1225 Mainlan             4.18m   13-08.75 
  4 Spears, Janaea               1225 Northwe             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Edison, Nicole               1225 The Win             3.86m   12-08.00 
  6 Moctezuma, Julia             1225 Northwe             3.82m   12-06.50 
  7 Burnley, Shawnee             1225 The Win             3.63m   11-11.00 
  8 Orrange, Alexa               1225 Cl Athl             3.39m   11-01.50 
  9 Shepherd, Kaylah             1225 Track H             3.34m   10-11.50 
 10 Freeman, Destiny             1225 Cl Athl             3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Kinnard, Regina              1225 Iii Hou             2.56m    8-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Inomunique       1225 Track H             7.43m   24-04.50 
  2 Pollard, Hailey              1225 The Win             6.49m   21-03.50 
  3 Davis, Elizabeth             1225 The Win             6.39m   20-11.75 
  4 Thomas, Kenzie               1225 Northwe             6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Neal, Jazmine                1225 The Win             6.21m   20-04.50 
  6 Scott, Desia                 1225 Track H             6.06m   19-10.75 
  7 Robinson, Taylor             1225 Track H             6.01m   19-08.75 
  8 Benford, Arnyah              1225 Mainlan             5.90m   19-04.25 
  9 Pines, Blessit               1225 Mainlan             5.60m   18-04.50 
 10 Oliver, Katie                1225 Mainlan             5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Jazmine                1225 The Win            16.57m      54-04 
  2 Pines, Blessit               1225 Mainlan            16.22m      53-02 
  3 Benford, Arnyah              1225 Mainlan            11.84m      38-10 
  4 Oliver, Katie                1225 Mainlan             7.40m      24-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan                1225 Track H            27.19m      89-02 
  2 Ceasar, Bria                 1225 Track H            24.15m      79-03 
  3 Oliver, Katie                1225 Mainlan            16.06m      52-08 
  4 Pollard, Hailey              1225 The Win            14.96m      49-01 
  5 Hopkins, Kaytlen             1225 Texas G            13.02m      42-08 
  6 Dorsey, Shameia              1225 Tigers              9.89m      32-05 
  7 Shelvin, Carianna            1225 Tigers              8.69m      28-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron, Rachel                1225 Texas S           9:22.72  
  2 Carter, Eden                 1225 Northwe          10:19.67  
  3 Foster, Jia                  1225 Tigers           10:38.86  
  4 Solomon, Kayla               1225 Track H          10:50.93  
  5 Shelvin, Carianna            1225 Tigers           11:09.98  
 -- Bush, Saxja                  1225 Northwe                DQ   Knees (4 red cards)
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor              1225 Track H             12.48  
  2 Stewart, Regan               1225 The Win             12.88  
  3 Samuels, Samiyah             1225 Track H             12.91  
  4 Davis, Farrin                1225 Track H             13.04  
  5 Gordon, Jasmine              1225 Cl Athl             13.14  
  6 Nave-Bloodshaw, Imani        1225 Track H             13.18  
  7 Dotson, Taylor               1225 The Win             13.23  
  8 Stevenson, Adrina            1225 Mainlan             13.62  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win             24.63  
  2 Bennett, Taylor              1225 Track H             25.51  
  3 Davis, Farrin                1225 Track H             26.47  
  4 Cossey, Haley                1225 Track H             26.61  
  5 Grace, Jasmine               1225 Track H             26.62  
  6 Hanchett, Jafaysion          1225 Track H             26.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win             54.45  
  2 Johnson, Alaysah             1225 Track H             58.53  
  3 Spencer, Alliah              1225 Cl Athl           1:00.14  
  4 Brown, Alyce                 1225 The Win           1:00.40  
  5 Dotson, Sheltonise           1225 The Win           1:02.48  
  6 Ibrahim, Opemipo             1225 Cl Athl           1:03.23  
  7 Nave-Bloodshaw, Imani        1225 Track H           1:05.47  
  8 White, Mariah                1225 Northwe           1:07.30  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               1225 The Win           2:12.32  
  2 Gills, Meschelle             1225 Cl Athl           2:23.50  
  3 Henderson, Eriana            1225 Track H           2:30.20  
  4 Glover, Demeesha             1225 Track H           2:32.35  
  5 Guevara, Kristina            1225 Northwe           2:32.58  
  6 Locks, Rachel                1225 Iii Hou           2:35.95  
  7 Kije, Dorina                 1225 The Win           2:36.02  
  8 Decker-Williams, Yolanda     1225 Cl Athl           2:39.85  
  9 Frazier, Kore                1225 Track H           2:40.27  
 10 Prier, Brooke                1225 Iii Hou           2:41.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gills, Meschelle             1225 Cl Athl           5:09.48  
  2 Moorhead, Erica              1225 Northwe           5:11.72  
  3 Guevara, Kristina            1225 Northwe           5:23.13  
  4 Luna, Kassandra              1225 Track H           5:24.65  
  5 Dunlap, Jennifer             1225 Northwe           5:27.43  
  6 Glover, Demeesha             1225 Track H           5:30.95  
  7 Frazier, Kore                1225 Track H           5:36.19  
  8 Mester, Madison              1225 Northwe           5:36.88  
  9 Salomonsen, Kaila            1225 Northwe           5:39.81  
 10 Kije, Dorina                 1225 The Win           5:46.78  
 11 Campbell, Jada               1225 The Win           5:49.74  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kassandra              1225 Track H          11:35.41  
  2 Moorhead, Erica              1225 Northwe          11:52.70  
  3 Salomonsen, Kaila            1225 Northwe          12:34.29  
  4 Guevara, Kristina            1225 Northwe          12:53.54  
  5 Mester, Madison              1225 Northwe          13:14.62  
  6 Romero-Hearrell, Sierra      1225 Northwe          13:33.53  
  7 Garwatoski, Danielle         1225 Northwe          13:36.06  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi           1225 Track H             15.83  
  2 Dotson, Taylor               1225 The Win             16.16  
  3 Roy, Kelsey                  1225 Track H             16.20  
  4 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       1225 Northwe             17.25  
  5 Smith, Maya                  1225 Track H             18.19  
  6 Smith, Finest                1225 Track H             18.77  
  7 Bacon, Princess              1225 Track H             19.64  
  8 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H             20.39  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi           1225 Track H             28.88  
  2 Roy, Kelsey                  1225 Track H             29.25  
  3 Campbell, Daphney            1225 The Win             29.34  
  4 Smith, Maya                  1225 Track H             31.36  
  5 Waddy, Jaelyn                1225 The Win             31.58  
  6 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       1225 Northwe             31.71  
  7 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H             32.34  
  8 Rogers, Reagan               1225 Texas S             32.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               48.33  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            49.22  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                               50.18  
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          51.13  
  5 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            51.92  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                               51.99  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'D'                               53.65  
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                          54.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             3:56.00  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          3:59.36  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             4:06.95  
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        4:09.07  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             4:16.38  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        4:18.80  
  7 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          4:20.77  
  8 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          4:23.23  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                       10:06.40  
     1) Gilliams, Tyla                  2) Gills, Meschelle               
     3) Ibrahim, Opemipo                4) Spencer, Alliah                
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                         10:46.20  
     1) Brown, Alyce                    2) Campbell, Jada                 
     3) Dotson, Sheltonise              4) Kije, Dorina                   
  3 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                         11:00.28  
     1) Bennett, Alexis                 2) Brown, Chastiny                
     3) Johnson, Rainee                 4) Locks, Rachel                  
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                       11:16.44  
     1) Columbus, Kahlia                2) Decker-Williams, Yolanda       
     3) Gould, Brandi                   4) Sanders, Ariana                
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                            11:20.41  
     1) Frazier, Kore                   2) Grogan, Alysse                 
     3) Luna, Kassandra                 4) Thomas, Candace                
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                            11:41.99  
     1) Gray, Shawniecia                2) Gutierrez, Mieasha             
     3) Smith, Dazjah                   4) Smith, Maya                    
 -- 1225 Track Houston  'A'                                  DQ   sportmanship violati
     1) Davis, Tyana                    2) Glover, Demeesha               
     3) Henderson, Eriana               4) Pollard, Jada                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Zarriea              1225 Track H             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Smajstrla, Makenzie          1225 Texas S             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Lewis, Kierra                1225 Track H             1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Hurst, Erica                 1225 Texas G             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiederhold, April            1225 Northwe             7.60m   24-11.25 
  2 Hurst, Erica                 1225 Texas G             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Campbell, Cassie             1225 Texas G             4.60m   15-01.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Samiyah             1225 Track H             4.56m   14-11.50 
  2 Thomlinson, Jemira           1225 Texas S             4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Young, Alexis                1225 Cl Athl             4.07m   13-04.25 
  4 Finley, Unique               1225 The Win             3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Hicks, Jaazz                 1225 Texas S             3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 Heard, Ravionne              1225 Track H             3.87m   12-08.50 
  7 Lettsome, Alexzandria        1225 Cl Athl             3.85m   12-07.75 
  7 Bright, Ravyn                1225 Cl Athl             3.85m   12-07.75 
  9 Spriggins, Antonia           1225 Texas S             3.83m   12-06.75 
 10 Manning, Chaise              1225 Cl Athl             3.73m   12-03.00 
 -- Hill, Jazmine                1225 The Win              FOUL            
 -- Smither, Amari               1225 Track H              FOUL            
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malveuax, Dominique          1225 The Win             8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Al-Amin, Furqani             1225 Mainlan            12.56m   41-02.50 
  2 Runnels, Cori                1225 Northwe            12.32m   40-05.00 
  3 Scales, Tyjae                1225 The Win            11.87m   38-11.50 
  4 Finley, Unique               1225 The Win            11.74m   38-06.25 
  5 Solomon, Aleycia             1225 Tigers              9.53m   31-03.25 
  6 Thomlinson, Jemira           1225 Texas S             9.25m   30-04.25 
  7 Olson, Adlai                 Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50 
  8 Hill, Jazmine                1225 The Win             7.72m   25-04.00 
  9 Coleman, Mya                 1225 Track H             6.94m   22-09.25 
 10 Rollins, Lauren              1225 Track H             5.38m   17-08.00 
 -- Dowell, Tiana                1225 Flight               FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Runnels, Cori                1225 Northwe            30.91m     101-05 
  2 Al-Amin, Furqani             1225 Mainlan            30.26m      99-03 
  3 Finley, Unique               1225 The Win            25.15m      82-06 
  4 Scales, Tyjae                1225 The Win            23.89m      78-04 
  5 Solomon, Aleycia             1225 Tigers             22.98m      75-05 
  6 Coleman, Mya                 1225 Track H            18.61m      61-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scales, Tyjae                1225 The Win            21.92m      71-11 
  2 Frazier, Kore                1225 Track H            21.22m      69-07 
  3 Solomon, Aleycia             1225 Tigers             20.51m      67-03 
  4 Thomas, Candace              1225 Track H            19.15m      62-10 
  5 Thomlinson, Jemira           1225 Texas S            18.24m      59-10 
  6 Coleman, Mya                 1225 Track H            13.45m      44-01 
  7 Rollins, Lauren              1225 Track H            12.43m      40-09 
 -- Woodard, Hope                1225 Texas S              FOUL            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kassandra              1225 Track H          20:31.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Bealoved              1225 Track H             12.14  
  2 Carter, Bria                 1225 Track H             12.28  
  3 Johnson, Tiara               1225 The Win             12.50  
  4 Harvey, Rushell              1225 Track H             12.56  
  5 Duncan, Kiersten             1225 The Win             12.58  
  6 Nweke, Nkolika               1225 Texas S             12.71  
  7 Nash, Amanda                 1225 Mainlan             12.93  
  8 Miller, Kirby                1225 Cl Athl             12.93  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Bealoved              1225 Track H             24.35  
  2 Duncan, Kiersten             1225 The Win             24.93  
  3 Carter, Bria                 1225 Track H             25.23  
  4 Johnson, Tiara               1225 The Win             25.34  
  5 Ahmad, Mahasin               1225 Track H             25.51  
  6 Obiozor, Chikaodi            1225 Cl Athl             25.72  
  7 Solomon, Alexis              1225 Afterbu             25.88  
  8 Nweke, Nkolika               1225 Texas S             26.02  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrey, Ebanga                1225 Afterbu             56.89  
  2 Nolan, Mandy                 1225 The Win           1:00.18  
  3 Pope, Ladavia                1225 The Win           1:00.81  
  4 Davis, Nia                   1225 The Win           1:00.94  
  5 McDaniels, Deashajne         1225 Texas S           1:01.04  
  6 Roberson, Keon               1225 Afterbu           1:01.10  
  7 Glover, Dezha                1225 Track H           1:05.81  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Keon               1225 Afterbu           2:22.00  
  2 Bottoms, Janae               1225 Track H           2:22.44  
  3 Gilmore, Amber               1225 Afterbu           2:25.74  
  4 Johnson, Candace             1225 Track H           2:27.74  
  5 Belton, Reeka                1225 Track H           2:28.16  
  6 Crook, Cydney                1225 The Win           2:29.59  
  7 Johnson, Deanna              1225 Track H           2:35.18  
  8 Ware, Gabrielle              1225 Track H           2:35.55  
  9 Gobert, Shanysa              1225 Iii Hou           2:35.98  
 10 Harris, Joelle               1225 Track H           2:42.59  
 11 Locks, Mahoganie             1225 Iii Hou           2:43.62  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banker, Faith                1225 Northwe           5:04.00  
  2 Bottoms, Janae               1225 Track H           5:07.35  
  3 Ware, Gabrielle              1225 Track H           5:23.90  
  4 Johnson, Candace             1225 Track H           5:24.57  
  5 Belton, Reeka                1225 Track H           5:25.52  
  6 Gobert, Shanysa              1225 Iii Hou           5:25.90  
  7 Stevenson, Deja              1225 Northwe           5:41.66  
  8 Harris, Joelle               1225 Track H           5:58.79  
  9 Simon, Sequoia               1225 Tigers            6:11.84  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banker, Faith                1225 Northwe          10:58.69  
  2 Stevenson, Deja              1225 Northwe          12:32.85  
  3 Richmond, Leah               Unattached            12:41.04  
  4 Maniet, Amanda               1225 Texas S          12:52.65  
  5 Chance, Hanna                1225 Track H          13:13.64  
  6 Harris, Joelle               1225 Track H          13:46.38  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Alliyah              1225 Afterbu             17.04  
  2 Wilcher, Kyla                1225 Northwe             17.31  
  3 Jones, Praytricianna         1225 Beaumon             18.11  
  4 Houston, Taylor              1225 Cl Athl             18.13  
  5 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             19.77  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaku, Ruth                  1225 The Win           1:05.64  
  2 Walls, Rhea                  1225 Cl Athl           1:10.14  
  3 Houston, Taylor              1225 Cl Athl           1:10.17  
  4 Thomas, Ashton               1225 Texas S           1:12.42  
  5 Wilcher, Kyla                1225 Northwe           1:12.44  
  6 Powell, Alliyah              1225 Afterbu           1:12.56  
  7 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou           1:13.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               47.05  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            47.89  
  3 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          48.99  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                               49.36  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                          50.59  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                               51.12  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'D'                               51.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                           3:52.32  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             3:53.85  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          4:02.94  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          4:03.53  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             4:04.41  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        4:06.00  
  7 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            4:14.07  
  8 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        4:16.77  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             9:56.48  
     1) Belton, Reeka                   2) Bottoms, Janae                 
     3) Johnson, Candace                4) Ware, Gabrielle                
  2 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                          10:15.06  
     1) Arrey, Ebanga                   2) Gilmore, Amber                 
     3) Hurst, Aleah                    4) Powell, Alliyah                
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                         10:34.05  
     1) Amaku, Ruth                     2) Crook, Cydney                  
     3) Davis, Nia                      4) Herron, Daranesha              
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                            10:45.19  
     1) Charles, Chelsea                2) Harris, Joelle                 
     3) Johnson, Deanna                 4) Nwankwo, Chioma                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack, Jasmine                1225 Track H             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Johnson, Ashley              1225 Beaumon             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Duncan, Alia                 1225 Flight              1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Lee, Ashley                  1225 Cl Athl             1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wooten, Brittany             1225 Northwe             3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Casper, Nicole               Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Poncik, Shelby               Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Wright, Nikki                Unattached               2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Zuspan, Kara                 Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou             4.87m   15-11.75 
  1 Ahmad, Mahasin               1225 Track H             4.87m   15-11.75 
  3 Greenwood, Kryslyn           1225 Mainlan             4.78m   15-08.25 
  4 Ibrahim, Ayofemi             1225 Cl Athl             4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 Childress, Aamadi            1225 Texas S             4.69m   15-04.75 
  6 Sowemimo, Ashley             1225 The Win             4.61m   15-01.50 
  7 Nwankwo, Chioma              1225 Track H             4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Lee, Ashley                  1225 Cl Athl             4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Ware, India                  1225 Track H             4.33m   14-02.50 
 10 Waite, Haleigh               1225 Texas S             4.31m   14-01.75 
 11 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S             4.28m   14-00.50 
 12 Evans, Aryanna               1225 Cl Athl             4.03m   13-02.75 
 13 Boone, Natalie               1225 Northwe             3.98m   13-00.75 
 14 Jones, Praytricianna         1225 Beaumon             3.89m   12-09.25 
 15 Young, Taylor                1225 Flight              3.88m   12-08.75 
 16 Watson, Leha                 1225 Tigers              3.82m   12-06.50 
 17 Laday, April                 1225 Tigers              3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Obiozor, Chikaodi            1225 Cl Athl            10.84m   35-06.75 
  2 Ibrahim, Ayofemi             1225 Cl Athl            10.67m   35-00.25 
  3 Sowemimo, Ashley             1225 The Win            10.22m   33-06.50 
  4 Kinnard, Brittney            1225 Iii Hou            10.03m   32-11.00 
  5 Glover, Dezha                1225 Track H             9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 Evans, Aryanna               1225 Cl Athl             9.77m   32-00.75 
  7 Walls, Ivy                   Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25 
  8 Childress, Aamadi            1225 Texas S             9.43m   30-11.25 
 -- Nwankwo, Chioma              1225 Track H              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauryn             1225 Mainlan            11.94m   39-02.25 
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win            11.40m   37-05.00 
  3 Zepher, Kelsey               1225 Northwe             9.18m   30-01.50 
  4 Holley, Jereica              Unattached               9.15m   30-00.25 
  5 Peltier, Alexis              1225 Northwe             8.35m   27-04.75 
  6 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan             8.05m   26-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win            37.88m     124-03 
  2 Caldwell, Lauryn             1225 Mainlan            36.61m     120-01 
  3 Holley, Jereica              Unattached              26.79m      87-11 
  4 Peltier, Alexis              1225 Northwe            25.79m      84-07 
  5 Zepher, Kelsey               1225 Northwe            24.96m      81-11 
  6 Boone, Natalie               1225 Northwe            13.72m      45-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win            23.97m      78-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                1225 The Win            38.37m     125-11 
  2 Caldwell, Lauryn             1225 Mainlan            32.28m     105-11 
  3 Greenwood, Kryslyn           1225 Mainlan            29.34m      96-03 
  4 Spells, Jasmine              1225 Mainlan            24.58m      80-08 
  5 Bush, MacKenzie              1225 Texas S            18.32m      60-01 
  6 Young, Taylor                1225 Flight             15.84m      52-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlass, Ruth                1225 Northwe          19:04.89  
  2 Taylor, Aleah                1225 Texas S          22:04.29  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Craishia         1225 Track H             12.11   2 
  2 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe             12.31   1 
  3 Whitmire, Vanessa            1225 Track H             12.42   1 
  4 Collins, Ashley              1225 The Win             12.46   2 
  5 Knighton, Laprecious         1225 The Win             12.47   2 
  6 Meekins, Courtney            1225 Track H             12.68   1 
  7 Roberts, Laques              1225 Track H             13.06   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Craishia         1225 Track H             24.76   2 
  2 Houston, Taylor              1225 The Win             25.05   1 
  3 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe             25.20   2 
  4 Savoie, Kayla                1225 My Star             25.58   2 
  5 Jackson, Takeisha            1225 Track H             25.84   2 
  6 Meekins, Courtney            1225 Track H             26.04   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayungbe, Ibukunblessing     1225 The Win             55.93   1 
  2 Collins, Ashley              1225 The Win             56.75   2 
  3 Holmes, Quanisha             1225 Texas S             58.25   2 
  4 Dozier, May                  1225 Track H             58.42   2 
  5 Imagbe, Stacy                1225 Track H             58.46   2 
  6 Deason, Alexis               1225 Texas S           1:01.07   1 
  7 Bennett, Vanessa             1225 Iii Hou           1:01.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Bria                 1225 Track H           2:16.57  
  2 Wright, Ashly                1225 Beaumon           2:18.47  
  3 Anderson, Jillian            1225 Track H           2:19.61  
  4 Watts, Carra                 1225 Track H           2:20.62  
  5 Williamson, Grace            1225 Track H           2:20.76  
  6 Mose, Courtney               1225 Texas S           2:21.56  
  7 Hill, Emily                  1225 Northwe           2:22.93  
  8 Whaley, Ravoshia             1225 Beaumon           2:26.37  
  9 Gonzalez, Yasiris            1225 Track H           2:32.66  
 10 Castor, Charnique            1225 Track H           2:38.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watts, Carra                 1225 Track H           5:04.35  
  2 Guerin, Bria                 1225 Track H           5:15.05  
  3 Mose, Courtney               1225 Texas S           5:15.28  
  4 Gonzalez, Yasiris            1225 Track H           5:23.86  
  5 Castor, Charnique            1225 Track H           5:43.34  
  6 Hill, Emily                  1225 Northwe           5:43.81  
  7 Livingston, Victoria         1225 Flight            6:36.79  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Yasiris            1225 Track H          12:19.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Alicia              1225 Iii Hou             16.05  
  2 Turner, Karina               1225 Texas S             16.10  
  3 Savoy, Carson                1225 The Win             16.17  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sylvonna           1225 Track H           1:06.79  
  2 Chapa, Linsey                1225 Texas S           1:07.00  
  3 Turner, Karina               1225 Texas S           1:12.22  
  4 Alexander, Raven             1225 The Win           1:13.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            46.67  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               47.15  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                               47.76  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            49.36  
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              49.74  
  6 1225 Beaumont TC  'A'                                 50.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          3:49.90  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             3:51.16  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             4:02.79  
  4 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            4:04.41  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             9:44.57  
     1) Anderson, Jillian               2) Guerin, Bria                   
     3) Watts, Carra                    4) Williamson, Grace              
  2 1225 Track Houston  'B'                            10:21.47  
     1) Castor, Charnique               2) Dozier, May                    
     3) Gonzalez, Yasiris               4) Magee, Ayanan                  
  3 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                           10:24.46  
     1) Bell, Nicolette                 2) Chapa, Linsey                  
     3) Deason, Alexis                  4) Holmes, Quanisha               
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chioma            1225 Iii Hou             1.33m    4-04.25 
  2 Willis, Tabitha              1225 Texas G             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Stacker, Christine           1225 Texas G             1.14m    3-08.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Zoe                  1225 Northwe             5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Hill, Carissa                1225 The Win             5.08m   16-08.00 
  3 Perkins, Alicia              1225 Iii Hou             5.07m   16-07.75 
  4 Lewis, Mia                   1225 Track H             5.00m   16-05.00 
  5 Imagbe, Stacy                1225 Track H             4.97m   16-03.75 
  6 Juarez, Cassandra            1225 The Win             4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Helfenbein, Hayley           1225 The Win             4.72m   15-06.00 
  8 Decuire, Micah               1225 The Win             4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Roach, Kelley                1225 Northwe             4.50m   14-09.25 
 10 Martin, Janea                1225 The Win             4.45m   14-07.25 
 11 Stacker, Christine           1225 Texas G             4.12m   13-06.25 
 12 Willis, Tabitha              1225 Texas G             3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bender, Camille              Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50 
  2 Rich, Candace                1225 Cl Athl            10.96m   35-11.50 
  3 Decuire, Micah               1225 The Win            10.81m   35-05.75 
  4 Roach, Kelley                1225 Northwe            10.57m   34-08.25 
  5 Jack, Amber                  1225 Track H            10.40m   34-01.50 
  6 Livingston, Victoria         1225 Flight              8.74m   28-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ashley              1225 The Win             8.83m   28-11.75 
  2 Gallow, Diamond              1225 The Win             8.69m   28-06.25 
  3 Amushie, Chinwendy           1225 Cl Athl             8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallow, Diamond              1225 The Win            32.36m     106-02 
  2 Wallace, Ashley              1225 The Win            28.48m      93-05 
  3 Amushie, Chinwendy           1225 Cl Athl            24.51m      80-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallow, Diamond              1225 The Win            23.10m      75-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Krystyn             1225 Northwe            34.97m     114-09 
  2 Juarez, Cassandra            1225 The Win            32.06m     105-02 
  3 Gallow, Diamond              1225 The Win            21.86m      71-09 
  4 Wallace, Ashley              1225 The Win            17.70m      58-01 
  5 Livingston, Victoria         1225 Flight             15.29m      50-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Kenneth               1225 Cl Athl             14.55  
  2 Delva, Joel                  1225 Track H             14.57  
  3 Stubblefield, Bryson         1225 Track H             14.65  
  4 Goynes, Dwain                1225 Mainlan             14.87  
  5 Dawson, Dylan                1225 Track H             15.20  
  6 Robertson, Quinten           1225 Track H             15.36  
  7 Wells, Jaden                 1225 Track H             15.56  
  8 Singleton, Kentrell          1225 Track H             15.62  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win             31.10  
  2 Stubblefield, Bryson         1225 Track H             31.14  
  3 Delva, Joel                  1225 Track H             32.17  
  4 Dawson, Dylan                1225 Track H             32.46  
  5 Braxton, Bradley             1225 Northwe             32.52  
  6 Robertson, Quinten           1225 Track H             33.46  
  7 Huery, Daniel                1225 Track H             33.50  
  8 Collins, Kirk                1225 Mainlan             35.05  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win           1:11.83  
  2 Braxton, Bradley             1225 Northwe           1:13.92  
  3 Bean, Elijah                 1225 Track H           1:16.49  
  4 Green, Phillip               1225 Track H           1:16.74  
  5 Brooks, Joshua               1225 Track H           1:20.24  
  6 Brow, Errionn                1225 Mainlan           1:21.48  
  7 Estes, Miles                 1225 Northwe           1:21.96  
  8 Harris, Dorian               1225 Track H           1:23.78  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Phillip               1225 Track H           2:53.17  
  2 Brooks, Joshua               1225 Track H           2:56.05  
  3 Wells, Jaden                 1225 Track H           2:56.99  
  4 Huery, Daniel                1225 Track H           2:57.03  
  5 Braxton, Bradley             1225 Northwe           2:57.25  
  6 Ramsey, Liam                 1225 The Win           3:02.17  
  7 Bean, Elijah                 1225 Track H           3:04.18  
  8 Washington, Kamron           1225 The Win           3:04.22  
  9 Harris, Dorian               1225 Track H           3:10.87  
 10 Estes, Miles                 1225 Northwe           3:14.19  
 11 Casey, McCoy                 1225 Track H           3:21.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               58.88  
  2 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          59.97  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             1:01.59  
  4 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'A'                       1:02.16  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        1:07.87  
  6 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'B'                       1:11.07  
  7 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            1:12.36  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helm, Avery                  1225 Cl Athl             3.66m   12-00.25 
  2 Matthews, Derius             1225 The Win             3.62m   11-10.50 
  3 Collins, Kirk                1225 Mainlan             3.57m   11-08.50 
  4 Goynes, Dwain                1225 Mainlan             3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Singleton, Kentrell          1225 Track H             3.33m   10-11.25 
  6 Williams, Kyle               1225 Cl Athl             3.03m    9-11.25 
  7 Caldwell, Jathan             1225 Mainlan             3.00m    9-10.25 
  8 Brow, Elliot                 1225 Mainlan             2.98m    9-09.50 
  9 Brow, Errionn                1225 Mainlan             2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Bradley, Bryce               1225 Cl Athl             2.72m    8-11.25 
 11 Spears, Roberet              Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 Chretien, Cameron            1225 Track H             2.39m    7-10.25 
 13 McGraw, Ricky                1225 The Win             2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Campbell, Jaden              1225 The Win             2.25m    7-04.75 
 15 Seymour, Kenneth             1225 Texas S             2.11m    6-11.25 
 16 Reed, Cameion                1225 Swcyo               2.06m    6-09.25 
 17 Landry, Terry                1225 The Win             2.04m    6-08.50 
 18 Smith, Verlis                Unattached               1.92m    6-03.75 
 19 Deason, Amari                1225 Texas S             1.89m    6-02.50 
 20 Barnes, Tarik                1225 Texas G             1.88m    6-02.00 
 21 Hernandez, Andrew            1225 Texas G             1.84m    6-00.50 
 22 Whitney, Rodney              1225 Texas S             1.82m    5-11.75 
 23 Smith, Sean                  1225 Track H             1.67m    5-05.75 
 24 Miller, Devion               1225 Track H             1.44m    4-08.75 
 -- Garrett, Melvin              1225 Tigers               FOUL            
 -- Hurts, Jayvion               1225 Cl Athl              FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Tazhawn               1225 The Win             13.66  
  2 Bodwin, Kenneth              1225 Cl Athl             14.02  
  3 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe             14.10  
  4 Coleman, Mason               1225 Track H             14.28  
  5 Walker, Ty-Irvin             1225 Tigers              14.32  
  6 Watt, Naasir                 1225 Track H             14.42  
  7 Dotson, Simeon               1225 The Win             14.50  
  8 Herron, Christiful           1225 The Win             14.56  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H             27.21  
  2 Deason, Auston               1225 Texas S             28.74  
  3 Walker, Ty-Irvin             1225 Tigers              29.45  
  4 Cooper, Sebastian            1225 Northwe             29.46  
  5 Gordon, Trent                1225 The Win             29.67  
  6 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe             29.90  
  7 Watt, Naasir                 1225 Track H             30.26  
  8 Odia, Marvin                 1225 The Win             31.09  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alvonte             1225 The Win           1:02.28  
  2 Deason, Auston               1225 Texas S           1:05.37  
  3 Leggins, Kendrick            1225 Track H           1:06.58  
  4 Elder, Evan                  1225 Track H           1:06.88  
  5 Wanza, Micaiah               1225 Northwe           1:07.54  
  6 Mayes, Jalan                 1225 Track H           1:08.17  
  7 Hubbard, Jacoby              1225 Texas S           1:08.86  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Javon                1225 Track H           2:34.07  
  2 Brent, Solomon               1225 Track H           2:35.07  
  3 Wilmington, Cameron          1225 The Win           2:35.35  
  4 Mayes, Jalan                 1225 Track H           2:36.70  
  5 Allen, Torian                1225 Cl Athl           2:42.23  
  6 Simoneaux, Darrell           1225 Track H           2:42.76  
  7 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H           2:44.53  
  8 Cooper, Sebastian            1225 Northwe           2:46.49  
  9 Dotson, Reuben               1225 The Win           2:46.90  
 10 Walker, Ty-Irvin             1225 Tigers            2:54.16  
 11 Hubbard, Jacoby              1225 Texas S           3:00.67  
 12 Marks, Faybian               1225 Cl Athl           3:09.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brent, Solomon               1225 Track H           5:17.38  
  2 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan           5:22.27  
  3 Campbell, Kobie              1225 Cl Athl           5:23.03  
  4 Dotson, Reuben               1225 The Win           5:24.16  
  5 Simoneaux, Darrell           1225 Track H           5:26.70  
  6 Freeman, Jawarren            1225 Track H           5:27.93  
  7 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H           5:32.43  
  8 Denson, James                1225 Tigers            5:41.73  
  9 Marks, Faybian               1225 Cl Athl           6:33.74  
 10 Mitchell, Jason              1225 The Win           8:12.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            53.69  
  2 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          55.80  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               55.88  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            56.83  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                               58.98  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                               59.04  
  7 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                          59.53  
  8 1225 Track Houston  'D'                             1:00.38  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             4:29.40  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          4:34.78  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             4:41.46  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          4:44.16  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        4:48.32  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                        5:06.09  
  7 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            5:09.14  
 -- 1225 Track Houston  'C'                                  DQ   2nd leg break line v
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Caleb             1225 Track H             1.19m    3-10.75 
  2 Marullo, Christian           1225 Mainlan             1.14m    3-08.75 
  3 Johnson, Kamar               1225 Track H             0.88m    2-10.50 
  3 Gassiott, Joel               1225 Track H             0.88m    2-10.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Albert              1225 Track H             4.21m   13-09.75 
  2 McGraw, Rodney               1225 The Win             4.17m   13-08.25 
  3 Smith, Ainias                1225 Cl Athl             4.09m   13-05.00 
  4 Campbell, Kobie              1225 Cl Athl             4.06m   13-04.00 
  5 Marullo, Christian           1225 Mainlan            J4.06m   13-04.00 
  6 Welch, Christian             1225 Mainlan             4.03m   13-02.75 
  7 Taylor, Emery                1225 Mainlan             3.84m   12-07.25 
  8 Green, Sterling              1225 Cl Athl             3.73m   12-03.00 
  9 Gable, Tai                   1225 Swcyo               3.57m   11-08.50 
 10 Watkins, Jaelon              1225 Cl Athl             3.37m   11-00.75 
 11 Jackson, Caleb               1225 Cl Athl             3.32m   10-10.75 
 12 Denson, James                1225 Tigers              3.31m   10-10.50 
 13 Foster, Jashaun              1225 Tigers              3.22m   10-06.75 
 14 Gutierrez, James             1225 Northwe             3.17m   10-05.00 
 15 Linscomb, Zavion             1225 Tigers              3.10m   10-02.00 
 16 Hopkins, Alexander           1225 Texas G             2.58m    8-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Anthony             1225 Cl Athl             8.22m   26-11.75 
  2 Williams, Anthony            1225 Cl Athl             8.18m   26-10.00 
  3 Walker, Tynan                1225 The Win             7.69m   25-02.75 
  4 Wright, Keith                1225 Track H             7.53m   24-08.50 
  5 Jackson, Tyler               1225 Track H             7.17m   23-06.25 
  6 Fields, Xavier               1225 Track H             6.70m   21-11.75 
  7 Leon, Jevon                  1225 Track H             6.34m   20-09.75 
  8 Roberson, Julian             1225 Cl Athl             6.29m   20-07.75 
  9 Gandy, Andrew                1225 Track H             5.57m   18-03.25 
 10 Bogues, Michael              1225 Texas S             5.28m   17-04.00 
 11 Ramirez, Joseph              1225 Texas S             5.02m   16-05.75 
 12 Bell, Cameron                1225 Texas S             4.90m   16-01.00 
 13 Carothers, Julian            1225 Texas S             4.82m   15-09.75 
 14 Jones, Jalen                 1225 Mainlan             4.71m   15-05.50 
 15 Jordan, Nicholas             1225 Northwe             3.75m   12-03.75 
 16 Smith, Donnie                1225 Track H             3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               1225 Track H            29.25m      95-11 
  2 Marullo, Christian           1225 Mainlan            29.11m      95-06 
  3 Wright, Keith                1225 Track H            28.31m      92-10 
  4 Leon, Jevon                  1225 Track H            22.29m      73-01 
  5 Bell, Cameron                1225 Texas S            21.53m      70-08 
  6 Walker, Tynan                1225 The Win            18.36m      60-03 
  7 Ketchum, Anthony             1225 Cl Athl            17.81m      58-05 
  8 Bogues, Michael              1225 Texas S            17.75m      58-03 
  9 Williams, Anthony            1225 Cl Athl            16.66m      54-08 
 10 Jordan, Nicholas             1225 Northwe            14.09m      46-03 
 11 Gassiott, Joel               1225 Track H            14.05m      46-01 
 12 Ramirez, Joseph              1225 Texas S            13.82m      45-04 
 13 Coleman, Andrew              1225 Texas G            13.07m      42-10 
 14 Deshotels, Michael           1225 Texas G            11.39m      37-04 
 15 Johnson, Kamar               1225 Track H            10.71m      35-02 
 16 Jones, Jalen                 1225 Mainlan            10.65m      34-11 
 17 Hopkins, Alexander           1225 Texas G            10.46m      34-04 
 18 Carothers, Julian            1225 Texas S             9.10m      29-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Donnie                1225 Track H          12:23.72  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrell, Nikalos             1225 Texas S             12.75  
  2 Ehiemua, Shamon              1225 Track H             12.75  
  3 Amushie, Chima               1225 Cl Athl             13.13  
  4 Woods, Alonzo                1225 Track H             13.24  
  5 Lenettejones, Devante        1225 Cl Athl             13.35  
  6 Jackson, Aaron               1225 Iii Hou             13.60  
  7 Duke, Myles                  1225 Track H             13.61  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrell, Nikalos             1225 Texas S             26.06  
  2 Goode, Treveon               1225 The Win             26.23  
  3 Davis, Ernest                1225 Iii Hou             26.29  
  4 Smith, Javian                1225 Cl Athl             26.96  
  5 Hypolite, Kameron            1225 Mainlan             27.14  
  6 Bluitt, Priest               1225 Texas S             27.14  
  7 Ehiemua, Shamon              1225 Track H             27.28  
  8 Charles, Eric                1225 Track H             28.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrell, Nikalos             1225 Texas S             57.09  
  2 Davis, Ernest                1225 Iii Hou             57.34  
  3 Clark, Oshae                 1225 Cl Athl             57.37  
  4 Valentine, Tyrell            1225 The Win           1:00.22  
  5 Hypolite, Kameron            1225 Mainlan           1:02.10  
  6 Adeyeye, David               1225 Track H           1:02.11  
  7 Scott, Kameron               1225 The Win           1:04.52  
  8 Smith, Brendan               1225 Iii Hou           1:12.27  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Oshae                 1225 Cl Athl           2:20.70  
  2 Davis, Terrell               1225 Texas S           2:22.43  
  3 Lange, Kenneth               1225 Cl Athl           2:26.95  
  4 Nobles, Demetrius            1225 Track H           2:28.28  
  5 Gist, Cameron                1225 Track H           2:30.85  
  6 Ford, Reiss                  1225 Northwe           2:32.75  
  7 Watts, Shemick               1225 Cl Athl           2:33.45  
  8 Jones, Eron                  1225 Track H           2:34.61  
  9 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan           2:38.36  
 10 Williams, Dandre             1225 Cl Athl           2:38.38  
 11 Campbell, David              1225 The Win           2:46.26  
 12 Gist, Colin                  1225 Track H           2:49.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lange, Kenneth               1225 Cl Athl           5:13.09  
  2 Ford, Reiss                  1225 Northwe           5:18.57  
  3 Gist, Colin                  1225 Track H           5:24.46  
  4 Smith, Brendan               1225 Iii Hou           5:26.13  
  5 Williams, Dandre             1225 Cl Athl           5:26.23  
  6 Martin, Trenton              1225 Texas S           5:26.79  
  7 Urban, Garrett               1225 Cl Athl           5:27.16  
  8 Pellegrino, Nicholas         1225 Northwe           5:32.37  
  9 Elizondo, Marcos             1225 Northwe           5:48.76  
 10 Knippers, Tommy              1225 Northwe           5:57.82  
 11 Lange, Terrance              1225 Cl Athl           6:02.00  
 12 Jones, Jalen                 1225 Texas S           6:35.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Urban, Garrett               1225 Cl Athl          11:52.66  
  2 Knippers, Tommy              1225 Northwe          11:53.25  
  3 Martin, Trenton              1225 Texas S          12:03.12  
  4 Pellegrino, Nicholas         1225 Northwe          12:04.97  
  5 Elizondo, Marcos             1225 Northwe          12:06.26  
  6 Gloxner, Bradley             1225 Northwe          12:06.64  
  7 McMillan, Tate               1225 Track H          12:27.91  
  8 Dallred, Michael             1225 Northwe          12:51.39  
  9 Raterink, Alex               1225 Texas S          12:51.87  
 10 Neyman, Kemp                 1225 Northwe          13:02.03  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Caleb                1225 Track H             12.79  
  2 Bean, Isaiah                 1225 Track H             13.28  
  3 Thompson, Keveyaun           1225 Cl Athl             13.43  
  4 Turner, Daerribiyean         1225 Texas S             13.63  
  5 Washington, Jimmie           1225 Cl Athl             13.76  
  6 Shirley, Jared               1225 Track H             14.63  
  7 Sims, Akili                  1225 Northwe             15.55  
  8 Taylor, Brandon              1225 Texas S             15.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               51.08  
  2 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            51.28  
  3 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              52.38  
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          52.41  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                               52.70  
  6 1225 Texas Storm TC  'B'                              54.83  
  7 1225 Track Houston  'C'                               54.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          4:08.42  
  2 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            4:10.17  
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             4:11.58  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             4:22.16  
  5 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        4:23.51  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             4:30.08  
  7 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          4:31.02  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        9:55.83  
     1) Clark, Oshae                    2) Lange, Kenneth                 
     3) Smith, Javian                   4) Watts, Shemick                 
  2 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                           10:04.79  
     1) Davis, Terrell                  2) Lewis, Myles                   
     3) Martin, Trenton                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean           
  3 1225 Track Houston  'A'                            10:25.25  
     1) Gist, Cameron                   2) Jones, Eron                    
     3) Nobles, Demetrius               4) Taylor, Trevon                 
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                       10:53.87  
     1) Johnson, Armani                 2) Rose, Jeremiah                 
     3) Urban, Garrett                  4) Williams, Dandre               
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'B'                           10:58.74  
     1) Jones, Jalen                    2) Mayes, Mason                   
     3) Petty, Daniel                   4) Raterink, Alex                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Caleb                1225 Track H             1.29m    4-02.75 
  2 Petty, Daniel                1225 Texas S             1.24m    4-00.75 
  2 Shirley, Jared               1225 Track H             1.24m    4-00.75 
  4 Casey, Keeton                1225 Track H             1.19m    3-10.75 
  5 Wylie, Adam                  1225 Northwe             1.14m    3-08.75 
  6 Thompson, Davion             1225 Mainlan             1.09m    3-06.75 
  7 Spells, Jerome               1225 Mainlan            J1.09m    3-06.75 
 -- Perry, Clayton               1225 Texas G                NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, John                 1225 Track H             4.88m   16-00.25 
  2 Hypolite, Kameron            1225 Mainlan             4.69m   15-04.75 
  3 Sirles, Micah                1225 Tigers              4.55m   14-11.25 
  3 Amushie, Chima               1225 Cl Athl             4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Shepherd, Brandon            1225 Texas S             4.31m   14-01.75 
  6 Ahmaad, Wafeeq               1225 Track H             4.29m   14-01.00 
  7 Salters, Ryan                1225 Northwe             4.23m   13-10.50 
  8 Walker, Zachary              1225 Northwe             4.21m   13-09.75 
  9 Shirley, Jared               1225 Track H             4.04m   13-03.25 
 10 Taulton, Chase               1225 Northwe             3.99m   13-01.25 
 11 Dallred, Michael             1225 Northwe             3.98m   13-00.75 
 12 McDaniel, Jacob              1225 Northwe             3.76m   12-04.00 
 13 Barnes, Joshua               1225 Track H             3.67m   12-00.50 
 14 Welch, Christopher           1225 Mainlan             3.49m   11-05.50 
 15 Harris, Leonard              1225 Cl Athl             3.44m   11-03.50 
 16 Perry, Clayton               1225 Texas G             3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Baker, Myles                 1225 Track H              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bean, Isaiah                 1225 Track H            11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 Woods, Brian                 1225 Track H             9.25m   30-04.25 
  3 Pitre, Jalen                 1225 Cl Athl             9.21m   30-02.75 
  4 Domenech, Sergio             1225 Track H             8.90m   29-02.50 
  5 Lewis, Joshua                1225 Northwe             8.52m   27-11.50 
  6 Vennard, Aiden               1225 Northwe             8.50m   27-10.75 
  7 Robinson, Adonnis            1225 Track H             7.90m   25-11.00 
  8 Anumnu, Eric                 1225 Cl Athl             7.78m   25-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pitre, Jalen                 1225 Cl Athl            23.77m      78-00 
  2 Vennard, Aiden               1225 Northwe            20.89m      68-06 
  3 Sims, Akili                  1225 Northwe            20.01m      65-08 
  4 Anumnu, Eric                 1225 Cl Athl            18.26m      59-11 
  5 Domenech, Sergio             1225 Track H            18.09m      59-04 
  6 Lewis, Joshua                1225 Northwe            17.20m      56-05 
  7 Freeman, Wade                1225 Track H            17.17m      56-04 
  8 Robinson, Adonnis            1225 Track H            15.63m      51-03 
  9 Deshotels, Joseph            1225 Texas G             8.88m      29-02 
 10 Rancher, Cory                1225 Texas G             8.60m      28-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bean, Isaiah                 1225 Track H            37.62m     123-05 
  2 Freeman, Wade                1225 Track H            37.27m     122-03 
  3 Domenech, Sergio             1225 Track H            36.22m     118-10 
  4 Vennard, Aiden               1225 Northwe            36.11m     118-06 
  5 Lehmann, Danny               1225 Northwe            32.72m     107-04 
  6 Salters, Ryan                1225 Northwe            31.02m     101-09 
  7 Pitre, Jalen                 1225 Cl Athl            19.78m      64-11 
  8 Robinson, Adonnis            1225 Track H            18.49m      60-08 
  9 Rancher, Cory                1225 Texas G            16.34m      53-07 
 10 Deshotels, Joseph            1225 Texas G             5.23m      17-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Steven                1225 Northwe           8:13.28  
  2 Stampley, Micah              1225 Track H          10:20.58  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Christopher        1225 Cl Athl             11.28  
  2 Barre, Mark                  1225 Track H             11.56  
  3 Onyemuche, Emmanuel          1225 Iii Hou             11.65  
  4 Walters, Jacob               1225 Track H             11.90  
  5 Randle, Derrion              1225 Iii Hou             12.00  
  6 McCray, Timothy              1225 Cl Athl             12.01  
  7 Alexander, Koolidge          1225 Iii Hou             12.28  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Christopher        1225 Cl Athl             22.75  
  2 Latson, Joel                 1225 Texas S             22.94  
  3 Houston, Tristian            1225 Cl Athl             23.03  
  4 Barre, Mark                  1225 Track H             23.12  
  5 Tolbert, Jordan              1225 Track H             23.50  
  6 Onyemuche, Emmanuel          1225 Iii Hou             23.86  
  7 McCray, Timothy              1225 Cl Athl             24.19  
  8 Alexander, Koolidge          1225 Iii Hou             24.66  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latson, Joel                 1225 Texas S             50.95  
  2 Brown, Montria               1225 Track H             52.53  
  3 Houston, Tristian            1225 Cl Athl             52.55  
  4 Smith, Ivy                   1225 Iii Hou             54.07  
  5 Boudreaux, Bruse             1225 Texas S             54.34  
  6 Phillips, Romerian           1225 Track H             54.61  
  7 Walters, Jacob               1225 Track H             54.67  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Montria               1225 Track H           2:12.56  
  2 Zivney, Daniel               1225 Iii Hou           2:12.87  
  3 Preston, Charleton           1225 Track H           2:13.27  
  4 Ross, Justus                 1225 Texas S           2:14.64  
  5 Price, Doryen                1225 Track H           2:14.96  
  6 Thomas, Kentonie             1225 Texas S           2:14.96  
  7 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H           2:15.12  
  8 Bulmer, Remus                1225 Track H           2:15.49  
  9 Coleman, Cornelius           1225 Track H           2:16.54  
 10 Suszylo, Victor              1225 Track H           2:16.96  
 11 Killpatrick, Sean            1225 Texas S           2:20.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton, Larry                1225 Iii Hou           4:39.01  
  2 Suszylo, Victor              1225 Track H           4:52.30  
  3 Mose, Cory                   1225 Texas S           4:53.52  
  4 Daniels, Christopher         1225 Cl Athl           4:53.57  
  5 Garr, Lance                  1225 Track H           4:59.08  
  6 Nobles, Zahir                1225 Track H           5:00.38  
  7 Romero, Mark                 1225 Iii Hou           5:01.51  
  8 Sanders, Jeffrey             1225 Texas S           5:17.12  
  9 Hill, Garrett                1225 Northwe           5:49.68  
 10 Lane, Tyvarian               1225 Iii Hou           5:55.12  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messen, Timothy              Unattached            10:25.13  
  2 Garr, Lance                  1225 Track H          11:24.35  
  3 Sanders, Jeffrey             1225 Texas S          11:31.98  
  4 Varela, Reagan               1225 Texas S          12:39.76  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             1225 Track H             14.11  
  2 Parker, Christopher          1225 Track H             14.75  
  3 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S             15.18  
  4 Zimmerman, Ben               1225 Northwe             15.45  
  5 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H             15.62  
  6 Jordan, Christian            1225 Cl Athl             16.14  
  7 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S             16.31  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             1225 Track H             25.28  
  2 Parker, Christopher          1225 Track H             27.52  
  3 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S             27.95  
  4 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H             28.25  
  5 Zimmerman, Ben               1225 Northwe             28.47  
  6 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S             30.09  
  7 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight              31.39  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          44.36  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               44.66  
  3 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                            45.03  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                               46.68  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'C'                               48.00  
  6 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                          49.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             3:34.53  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             3:36.74  
  3 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        3:39.10  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'D'                             3:41.61  
  5 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            3:42.11  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             3:44.38  
  7 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'B'                          3:47.57  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            8:57.73  
     1) Boudreaux, Bruse                2) Killpatrick, Sean              
     3) Latson, Joel                    4) Ross, Justus                   
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             8:57.93  
     1) Buss, Ethan                     2) Carter, Drake                  
     3) Nobles, Zahir                   4) Taylor, Reginald               
  3 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             9:06.47  
     1) Coleman, Cornelius              2) Hill, Keon                     
     3) Price, Doryen                   4) Suszylo, Victor                
  4 1225 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                          9:07.68  
     1) Alexander, Koolidge             2) Payton, Larry                  
     3) Romero, Mark                    4) Smith, Ivy                     
  5 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             9:57.79  
     1) Lucas, Kyjuan                   2) Oates, Kennedy                 
     3) Preston, Charleton              4) Richardson, Ryan               
  6 1225 Texas Storm TC  'B'                           10:16.26  
     1) Fulton, Sterling                2) Guillory, Steven               
     3) Martin, Tyler                   4) Mose, Cory                     
  7 1225 Track Houston  'D'                            11:09.95  
     1) Chaffold, Jordyn                2) Delgado, Cameron               
     3) Garr, Lance                     4) Phillips, Romerian             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Jw                  1225 Cl Athl             1.62m    5-03.75 
  1 Lewis, Johnathan             1225 The Win             1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Fulton, Sterling             1225 Texas S             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Amushie, Ifeanyi             1225 Cl Athl             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Gans, Franklin               1225 The Win             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Larson, Paul                 1225 Northwe             1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight              1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poth, Barrett                1225 Northwe             3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Wright, Tyson                1225 Texas G             2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Norris, James                1225 Texas G             2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diep, Denny                  1225 Track H             5.88m   19-03.50 
  2 Tolbert, Jordan              1225 Track H             5.71m   18-09.00 
  3 Ketchum, Jw                  1225 Cl Athl             5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Zivney, Daniel               1225 Iii Hou             5.45m   17-10.75 
  5 Hill, Holton                 1225 Texas S             5.41m   17-09.00 
  6 Hopkins, Jalen               1225 Track H             5.39m   17-08.25 
  7 Martinez, Richard            1225 Texas S             5.36m   17-07.00 
  8 Davis, Jordan                1225 Texas S             5.24m   17-02.25 
  9 Fulton, Sterling             1225 Texas S             4.95m   16-03.00 
 10 Taylor, Jordan               1225 Texas S             4.89m   16-00.50 
 11 Guillory, Jeremiah           1225 Track H             4.76m   15-07.50 
 12 Jordan, Christian            1225 Cl Athl             4.75m   15-07.00 
 13 Imagbe, Kelvin               1225 Track H             4.71m   15-05.50 
 14 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S             4.66m   15-03.50 
 15 Dunn, Xavier                 1225 Texas S             4.57m   15-00.00 
 16 Huff, Wesley                 1225 The Win             4.55m   14-11.25 
 17 Drenon, Brycen               1225 The Win             4.53m   14-10.50 
 18 Haynes, Gary                 1225 The Win             4.24m   13-11.00 
 19 Carmouche, Jordan            1225 Texas S             4.23m   13-10.50 
 20 Suber, Joshua                1225 Track H             3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jordan               1225 Texas S            11.12m   36-05.75 
  2 Deadmon, Bryce               1225 Track H            11.05m   36-03.00 
  3 Hall, Cody                   1225 Texas S            10.84m   35-06.75 
  4 Fulton, Sterling             1225 Texas S            10.54m   34-07.00 
  5 Marks, Torin                 1225 Cl Athl            10.46m   34-04.00 
  6 Davis, Jordan                1225 Texas S            10.43m   34-02.75 
  7 Larson, Paul                 1225 Northwe             9.56m   31-04.50 
 -- Parker, Christopher          1225 Track H              FOUL            
 -- Imagbe, Kelvin               1225 Track H              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Joshua              1225 Cl Athl            15.23m   49-11.75 
  2 Imagbe, Kelvin               1225 Track H            11.92m   39-01.25 
  3 Delgado, Cameron             1225 Track H            11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Samuels, Isaac               1225 Track H            10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Seaton, Dwan                 1225 Track H            10.62m   34-10.25 
  6 Guillory, Steven             1225 Texas S            10.50m   34-05.50 
  7 Pitre, Jerick                1225 Cl Athl            10.03m   32-11.00 
  8 Foley, Kenneth               1225 The Win             9.85m   32-03.75 
  9 Eames, Allen                 1225 Mainlan             8.65m   28-04.50 
 10 Longoria, Gabriel            1225 Northwe             8.07m   26-05.75 
 11 Suber, Joshua                1225 Track H             7.55m   24-09.25 
 12 Evans, Keilon                1225 Track H             7.38m   24-02.50 
 13 Kemp, Jalen                  1225 Cl Athl             7.12m   23-04.50 
 14 Pinto, Leon                  1225 Northwe             7.10m   23-03.50 
 15 Lumpkin, Demontrius          1225 Flight              6.85m   22-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Joshua              1225 Cl Athl            45.35m     148-09 
  2 Samuels, Isaac               1225 Track H            38.77m     127-02 
  3 Seaton, Dwan                 1225 Track H            34.38m     112-09 
  4 Eames, Allen                 1225 Mainlan            34.08m     111-10 
  5 Foley, Kenneth               1225 The Win            28.61m      93-10 
  6 Longoria, Gabriel            1225 Northwe            25.94m      85-01 
  7 Pitre, Jerick                1225 Cl Athl            23.03m      75-07 
  8 Evans, Keilon                1225 Track H            20.64m      67-08 
  9 Pinto, Leon                  1225 Northwe            19.07m      62-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seaton, Dwan                 1225 Track H            43.98m     144-03 
  2 Hubbard, Cameron             1225 Track H            41.08m     134-09 
  3 Samuels, Isaac               1225 Track H            33.94m     111-04 
  4 Foley, Kenneth               1225 The Win            33.34m     109-04 
  5 Burrell, Joshua              1225 Cl Athl            30.41m      99-09 
  6 Pitre, Jerick                1225 Cl Athl            28.04m      92-00 
  7 Evans, Keilon                1225 Track H            21.22m      69-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Dillon                1225 Northwe          18:58.77  
  2 Painter, Jacob               1225 Northwe          21:03.11  
  3 Marshall, Cleighton          1225 Northwe          21:48.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Deante                 1225 Cl Athl             10.80   1 
  2 Hall-Thompson, Elijah        1225 Cl Athl             11.06   2 
  3 Webb, Blake                  1225 Cl Athl             11.14   1 
  4 Onyechi, Jacob               1225 Track H             11.24   1 
  5 Mason, Adrian                1225 Iii Hou             11.33   1 
  6 Anumnu, Carlton              1225 The Win             11.63   2 
  7 Moore, Trevor                1225 The Win             11.65   2 
  8 Akinniyi, Bamidele           1225 Northwe             11.74   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Deante                 1225 Cl Athl             21.98  
  2 Hall-Thompson, Elijah        1225 Cl Athl             21.99  
  3 Wilhite, Joshua              1225 The Win             22.21  
  4 Webb, Blake                  1225 Cl Athl             23.02  
  5 Smith, Maurice               1225 Cl Athl             23.08  
  6 Martin, Rashard              1225 Northwe             23.44  
  7 Marks, Xavian                1225 Cl Athl             23.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moss, Xavier                 1225 Track H             49.93  
  2 Wilhite, Joshua              1225 The Win             50.12  
  3 Tyler, Tarik                 1225 Afterbu             51.13  
  4 Hooper, Nicholas             1225 Track H             51.15  
  5 Perkins, Jeffrey             1225 Track H             51.35  
  6 Onyechi, Jacob               1225 Track H             52.11  
  7 Julian, Lloyd                1225 Cl Athl             52.75  
  8 Ray, Calvin                  1225 Track H             56.55  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moss, Xavier                 1225 Track H           1:57.83  
  2 Perkins, Jeffrey             1225 Track H           2:00.49  
  3 Tyler, Tarik                 1225 Afterbu           2:02.19  
  4 Jones, Nathaniel             1225 Track H           2:02.20  
  5 Semien, Brandon              1225 Track H           2:07.48  
  6 Rivera, Brandon              1225 Track H           2:07.76  
  7 Poitier, Terrion             1225 Track H           2:14.83  
  8 Lanier, Magicjulius          1225 Texas S           2:19.20  
  9 Phillips, Kendall            1225 Beaumon           2:22.18  
 10 Murrell-Baker, Hayward       1225 Track H           2:22.30  
 11 Le, Don                      1225 Afterbu           2:23.09  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             1225 Track H           4:10.52  
  2 Worley, Dillon               1225 Northwe           4:13.14  
  3 Hanson, Connor               1225 Northwe           4:31.32  
  4 Bottoms, Jamahl              1225 Track H           4:42.70  
  5 Adams, William               1225 Texas S           4:43.28  
  6 Murrell-Baker, Hayward       1225 Track H           4:43.45  
  7 Norman, Zachary              1225 Beaumon           4:48.13  
  8 Medlin, Stephen              1225 Northwe           5:00.58  
  9 Le, Don                      1225 Afterbu           5:14.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Dillon               1225 Northwe           9:28.65  
  2 Hanson, Connor               1225 Northwe          10:16.73  
  3 Norman, Zachary              1225 Beaumon          10:35.64  
  4 Adams, William               1225 Texas S          10:44.83  
  5 Medlin, Stephen              1225 Northwe          10:51.37  
  6 Zuniga, Alfred               1225 Northwe          11:16.31  
  7 Berry, Joseph                1225 Northwe          11:29.85  
  8 Larsen, Ryan                 1225 Texas S          11:53.94  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndoum, Achille               1225 Texas S             15.89  
  2 Cobb, Demarcus               1225 The Win             16.54  
  3 Brown, Tony                  1225 Northwe             17.46  
  4 Spangenberg, Mark            1225 Track H             19.45  
  5 Davis, Tyven                 1225 Texas S             19.46  
  6 Martinez, Joseph             1225 Track H             20.30  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Foster           1225 The Win             58.60  
  2 Kendrick, Tyler              1225 Northwe           1:00.08  
  3 Brown, Tony                  1225 Northwe           1:03.24  
  4 Ndoum, Achille               1225 Texas S           1:03.71  
  5 Trotter, Matthew             1225 Northwe           1:03.80  
  6 Spangenberg, Mark            1225 Track H           1:07.66  
  7 Martinez, Joseph             1225 Track H           1:09.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          41.83  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               43.08  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            43.72  
  4 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'B'                          43.81  
  5 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         43.93  
  6 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'C'                            44.84  
  7 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            48.72  
 -- 1225 Track Houston  'B'                                  DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             3:27.15  
  2 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        3:27.86  
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          3:31.51  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             3:35.46  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'D'                             3:37.40  
  6 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             3:39.32  
  7 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          3:46.16  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             8:27.19  
     1) Hooper, Nicholas                2) Jones, Nathaniel               
     3) Moss, Xavier                    4) Perkins, Jeffrey               
  2 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             8:53.72  
     1) Bottoms, Jamahl                 2) Murrell-Baker, Hayward         
     3) Poitier, Terrion                4) Semien, Brandon                
  3 1225 Track Houston  'C'                             9:47.66  
     1) Adams, Russell                  2) Hoyt, Jecory                   
     3) Murphy, Isaac                   4) Spangenberg, Mark              
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bogle, Xeno                  1225 Tigers              1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Cobb, Demarcus               1225 The Win             1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Arrington, Devin             1225 The Win             1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Arnett, James                1225 Track H             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Loiodice, Mason              1225 Kw Stan             1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Davis, Tyven                 1225 Texas S             1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Turner, Aaron                1225 Texas S                NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ezzelle, Mason               1225 Northwe             3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Sikaddour, Duncan            1225 Northwe             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Rheams, Mitchell             1225 Texas G             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Breaux, Dakota               1225 Texas S             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Cameron             1225 Cl Athl             6.36m   20-10.50 
  1 Ary, Jeremiah                1225 The Win             6.36m   20-10.50 
  3 Gray, Deante                 1225 Cl Athl             6.35m   20-10.00 
  4 Cobb, Demarcus               1225 The Win             6.21m   20-04.50 
  5 Imagbe, Etinosa              1225 Track H             6.15m   20-02.25 
  6 Akinniyi, Bamidele           1225 Northwe             6.02m   19-09.00 
  7 Moore, Trevor                1225 The Win             5.95m   19-06.25 
  8 Wilson, Oshea                1225 Track H             5.92m   19-05.25 
  9 Darby, Kamon                 1225 Beaumon             5.90m   19-04.25 
 10 Ndoum, Achille               1225 Texas S             5.78m   18-11.75 
 11 Renfro, Dacarlos             1225 Beaumon             5.72m   18-09.25 
 12 Trotter, Matthew             1225 Northwe             5.64m   18-06.00 
 13 Arrington, Devin             1225 The Win             5.60m   18-04.50 
 14 Lanier, Magicjulius          1225 Texas S             5.39m   17-08.25 
 15 Crawford, Alonzo             1225 Track H             5.37m   17-07.50 
 16 Freeman, Kevin               1225 Cl Athl             5.32m   17-05.50 
 17 Bryant, Geraldwayne          1225 Track H             5.13m   16-10.00 
 18 Brown, Tony                  1225 Northwe             4.89m   16-00.50 
 19 Bogle, Xeno                  1225 Tigers              4.81m   15-09.50 
 20 Turner, Aaron                1225 Texas S             4.51m   14-09.75 
 21 Malbrough, Landon            1225 Beaumon             4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ary, Jeremiah                1225 The Win            13.42m   44-00.50 
  2 Wilson, Oshea                1225 Track H            12.85m   42-02.00 
  3 Ndoum, Achille               1225 Texas S            12.63m   41-05.25 
  4 Imagbe, Etinosa              1225 Track H            12.61m   41-04.50 
  5 Trotter, Matthew             1225 Northwe            12.49m   40-11.75 
  6 Bryant, Geraldwayne          1225 Track H            12.00m   39-04.50 
  7 Barnes, Malcolm              1225 Northwe            11.72m   38-05.50 
  8 Phillips, Kendall            1225 Beaumon            11.20m   36-09.00 
  9 Murray, Kevon                1225 Texas S            10.86m   35-07.75 
 10 Johnson, Kaleb               1225 Track H             9.86m   32-04.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estelle, Kennedy             1225 Cl Athl            15.90m   52-02.00 
  2 Oubre, Matthew               1225 Track H            12.42m   40-09.00 
  3 Masri, Adam                  1225 Track H            12.37m   40-07.00 
  4 Wilson, Nicholas             1225 The Win            11.89m   39-00.25 
  5 Bradford, Travis             1225 Northwe            11.19m   36-08.50 
  6 Peters, Kendrex              1225 Tigers              9.22m   30-03.00 
  7 Drenon, Brent                1225 The Win             8.62m   28-03.50 
  8 Rollins, Preston             1225 Track H             6.85m   22-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Zachary            1225 Northwe            35.72m     117-02 
  2 Masri, Adam                  1225 Track H            35.46m     116-04 
  3 Estelle, Kennedy             1225 Cl Athl            33.17m     108-10 
  4 Drenon, Brent                1225 The Win            28.38m      93-01 
  5 Peters, Kendrex              1225 Tigers             24.69m      81-00 
  6 Oubre, Matthew               1225 Track H            16.68m      54-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drenon, Brent                1225 The Win            12.98m      42-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poitier, Terrion             1225 Track H            42.55m     139-07 
  2 Wilson, Nicholas             1225 The Win            30.21m      99-01 
  3 Estelle, Kennedy             1225 Cl Athl            29.06m      95-04 
  4 Masri, Adam                  1225 Track H            28.26m      92-08 
  5 Drenon, Brent                1225 The Win            27.10m      88-11 
  6 Rollins, Preston             1225 Track H            25.08m      82-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Alfred               1225 Northwe          21:51.54  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hicks, Donovan               1225 Mainlan             10.80   2 
  2 Reece, Alex                  1225 The Win             10.87   2 
  3 Fulks, Kyle                  1225 Track H             10.90   1 
  4 Sampson, Jordan              1225 Track H             10.92   2 
  5 Simmons, Roderick            1225 The Win             10.95   2 
  6 Sanderson, Eric              1225 Track H             11.12   2 
  7 Authorlee, Jermaine          1225 The Win             11.13   1 
 -- Hicks, Jaylon                1225 The Win                DQ   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fulks, Kyle                  1225 Track H             21.58   2 
  2 Taylor, Nicholas             1225 Texas S             21.74   2 
  3 Porche, Nicholas             1225 Texas S             21.82   1 
  4 Simmons, Roderick            1225 The Win             21.98   2 
  5 Gibson, John                 1225 Cl Athl             22.06   2 
  6 Hicks, Jaylon                1225 The Win             22.08   1 
  7 Taylor, Joshua               1225 Texas S             22.32   1 
  8 Allen, Blake                 1225 Cl Athl             22.59   1 
  9 Leshi, Tunde                 1225 Northwe             22.97   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Dominique           1225 The Win             49.40  
  2 Sneed, Marquise              1225 Track H             50.19  
  3 Dolphus, Lorenzo             1225 The Win             50.77  
  4 Joyce, Ricky                 1225 Afterbu             50.84  
  5 McFarland, Jarell            1225 Track H             51.20  
  6 Carpenter, Scotty            1225 Texas S             51.44  
  7 Morrissette, Jonathan        1225 Iii Hou             53.15  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Anthony             1225 The Win           1:56.08  
  2 Beyette, Donald              1225 Track H           1:56.34  
  3 Tesfai, Yonas                1225 The Win           1:57.22  
  4 Leaks, Stephone              1225 The Win           1:58.03  
  5 Thibodeaux, Maury            1225 Texas S           1:58.09  
  6 Jones, Johnathan             1225 Track H           1:59.66  
  7 Leonard, James               1225 Track H           1:59.84  
  8 Mayes, Cornelius             1225 The Win           2:01.03  
  9 Huff, Stephen                1225 The Win           2:02.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesfai, Yonas                1225 The Win           4:07.93  
  2 Coleman, Anthony             1225 The Win           4:08.96  
  3 Gbunblee, Tim                1225 Afterbu           4:10.05  
  4 Rose, Jordan                 1225 The Win           4:16.64  
  5 Jones, Johnathan             1225 Track H           4:20.96  
  6 Thibodeaux, Maury            1225 Texas S           4:22.80  
  7 Day, Joshua                  1225 The Win           4:23.02  
  8 Johnson, Gabriel             1225 Beaumon           4:24.37  
  9 Vanderwalt, Shaun            1225 Afterbu           4:28.71  
 10 Leonard, James               1225 Track H           4:33.55  
 11 Spearman, Leonard            1225 Northwe           4:51.60  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schankel, Austin             1225 Northwe          17:00.27  
  2 Rose, Jordan                 1225 The Win          17:31.82  
  3 Johnson, Gabriel             1225 Beaumon          18:02.73  
  4 Gutierrez, Christopher       1225 The Win          19:09.51  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Phillip               1225 Beaumon             15.03  
  2 Mack, Tarvoris               1225 Cl Athl             15.21  
  3 Kalu, Michael                1225 Track H             15.27  
  4 Skinner, Kendrick            1225 Track H             16.06  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gbunblee, Tim                1225 Afterbu             54.54  
  2 Mack, Tarvoris               1225 Cl Athl             56.38  
  3 Skinner, Kendrick            1225 Track H             56.55  
  4 Hofbauer, Jordan             1225 Northwe             56.59  
  5 Stroman, Jewerl              1225 Texas S             56.68  
  6 Taylor, Marvin               1225 The Win           1:00.03  
  7 Martin, Devonte              1225 Track H           1:00.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                          41.68  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                               41.68  
  3 1225 Mainland Jaguars TC  'A'                         41.72  
  4 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            41.85  
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                               42.66  
  6 1225 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         43.60  
  7 1225 Beaumont TC  'A'                                 43.91  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                            3:19.04  
  2 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             3:19.25  
  3 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                           3:19.83  
  4 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             3:19.92  
  5 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          3:20.64  
  6 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          3:22.31  
  7 1225 Cl Athletics Stars  'A'                        3:29.90  
  8 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'C'                          3:36.08  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                          8:04.70  
     1) Day, Joshua                     2) Hartwell, Avery                
     3) Huff, Stephen                   4) Jamerson, Chrissum             
  2 1225 Track Houston  'A'                             8:06.83  
     1) Beyette, Donald                 2) Jones, Johnathan               
     3) Leonard, James                  4) McFarland, Jarell              
  3 1225 The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                          8:20.89  
     1) Coleman, Anthony                2) Davis, Darrel                  
     3) Oakley, James                   4) Rose, Jordan                   
  4 1225 Afterburners TC  'A'                           8:34.65  
     1) Anderson, Justin                2) Gbunblee, Tim                  
     3) Hicks, David                    4) Joyce, Ricky                   
  5 1225 Track Houston  'B'                             9:03.85  
     1) Doisy, Nathan                   2) Evans, Keith                   
     3) Martin, Devonte                 4) Riggs, Reggie                  
  6 1225 Texas Storm TC  'A'                           10:07.82  
     1) Alexander, Eric                 2) Lanier, Eddie                  
     3) Lenior, Horace                  4) Mitchell, Karlton              
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jarrell               1225 Tigers              1.73m    5-08.00 
  1 Bell, Trevor                 1225 Beaumon             1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Conner               Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Richard, Derek               Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lanier, Eddie                1225 Texas S             6.79m   22-03.50 
  2 Hart, Keaton                 1225 Northwe             6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Wilson, Rashad               1225 Tigers              6.54m   21-05.50 
  4 Bushay, Anthony              1225 Track H             6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 Alexander, Eric              1225 Texas S             6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Christian, Brice             1225 Afterbu             6.33m   20-09.25 
  7 Thompson, Joshua             1225 Track H             6.13m   20-01.50 
  8 Shaw, Johnathan              1225 Tigers              5.99m   19-08.00 
  8 Kalu, Michael                1225 Track H             5.99m   19-08.00 
 10 Skinner, Kendrick            1225 Track H             5.86m   19-02.75 
 11 Grant, David                 1225 Tigers              5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Busby, Minor                 1225 Tigers              5.27m   17-03.50 
 13 Watkins, Cedell              1225 Cl Athl             5.18m   17-00.00 
 14 Davis, Jarrell               1225 Tigers              4.71m   15-05.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Trevor                 1225 Beaumon            13.09m   42-11.50 
  2 Johnson, Jaymil              1225 Track H            13.00m   42-08.00 
  3 Boone, Jeremy                1225 Northwe            12.50m   41-00.25 
  4 Hart, Keaton                 1225 Northwe            12.40m   40-08.25 
  5 Leshi, Tunde                 1225 Northwe            12.31m   40-04.75 
  6 Brooks, Hunter               Unattached              11.71m   38-05.00 
  7 Davis, Jarrell               1225 Tigers             11.18m   36-08.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henny, James                 1225 Tigers             14.13m   46-04.25 
  2 Brown, Rodney                1225 Iii Hou            14.12m   46-04.00 
  3 Endsley, James               1225 Cl Athl            13.64m   44-09.00 
  4 Drenon, Bradley              1225 The Win            13.05m   42-09.75 
  5 Iriele, Prince               1225 The Win            12.50m   41-00.25 
  6 Lockett, Aaron               1225 The Win            11.21m   36-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Rodney                1225 Iii Hou            55.28m     181-04 
  2 Drenon, Bradley              1225 The Win            51.22m     168-00 
  3 Endsley, James               1225 Cl Athl            38.67m     126-10 
  4 Henny, James                 1225 Tigers             35.47m     116-04 
  5 Iriele, Prince               1225 The Win            33.01m     108-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iriele, Prince               1225 The Win            24.15m      79-03 
  2 Henny, James                 1225 Tigers             17.72m      58-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolin, Trevor                1225 Northwe            51.47m     168-10 
  2 Endsley, James               1225 Cl Athl            41.96m     137-08 
  3 Drenon, Bradley              1225 The Win            41.70m     136-10 
  4 Boone, Jeremy                1225 Northwe            38.98m     127-11 
  5 Henny, James                 1225 Tigers             19.77m      64-10 
  6 Iriele, Prince               1225 The Win            15.98m      52-05 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec