Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/17-20/2010 - Atlanta, GA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3427 Flagler, Trinity     8 Unattached               14.99Q  0.2  1 
  2  2940 Brown, Davida        8 0345 Sequoya             15.03Q  0.3  4 
  3  2906 Jackson, Ravyn       7 0345 Sapphir             15.28Q -0.4  2 
  4  2047 Tolbert, Kayla       8 0345 Atlanta             16.05Q  0.2  5 
  5  2351 Dada, Madeleine      7 0345 Gazelle             16.66Q  0.3  3 
  6  2062 Nwabueze, Ona        8 0345 Atomic              16.14q  0.2  5 
  7  2976 Goss, Kennedy        8 0345 Spirit              16.39q  0.2  1 
  8  2866 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo             16.65q -0.4  2 
  9  2024 Hooks, Carlyse       7 0345 Atlanta             16.86   0.3  3 
 10  2018 Clement, Jordan      7 0345 Atlanta             17.08   0.3  4 
 11  3057 Laing, Deja          8 0345 Team Vo             17.33   0.3  3 
 12  2860 Cheney, Kyna         7 0345 Saca Yo             17.39   0.3  4 
 13  2237 Griggs, Lauryn       8 0345 Dc Expr             17.47   0.2  1 
 14  2880 Rutledge, Joy        7 0345 Saca Yo             17.50   0.2  5 
 15  2552 Ransom, Arianna      6 0345 Lightsp             17.54  -0.4  2 
 16  4146 Nelson, Skyler       8 0345 Boys An             17.77  -0.4  2 
 17  2678 Pollock, Chloe       7 0345 Panther             18.22   0.2  1 
 18  2309 Taylor, Maya         8 0345 Etowah              18.49   0.3  3 
 19  2540 Green, Kendall       7 0345 Lightsp             18.52   0.3  3 
 20  2076 Durden, Nakiya       7 0345 Baldwin             18.67   0.3  4 
 21  2130 Williams, Tayhlor    7 0345 Boys An             18.68   0.3  4 
 22  2288 Johnson, Seria       6 0345 Etowah              19.27  -0.4  2 
 23  2892 Burns, Jasmine       8 0345 Sapphir             19.81   0.3  4 
 24  2536 Davis, Nazarene      7 0345 Lightsp             19.81   0.2  5 
 25  2346 Steiger, Delaney     8 0345 Forsyth             20.27   0.2  1 
 26  2117 Harvey, Taylor       6 0345 Boys An             21.02   0.2  5 
 27  2058 Hunter, Mariah       7 0345 Atomic              22.58   0.3  3 
 28  2815 Brock, McKenna       5 0345 Ruff Ri             23.21   0.2  1 
 --  2584 Dorsey, Kayce        7 0345 Mark Tr               DNS   0.3  3 
 --  2325 Bini, Brooke         7 0345 Forsyth               DNS   0.2  5 
 --  2176 Wilson, Samara       7 0345 Carroll               DNS   0.2  5 
 --  2486 Garner, Kalana       7 0345 Kennwor               DNS   0.2  1 
 --  2029 Ming, Milan          8 0345 Atlanta               DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  2328 Carter, Avery        7 0345 Forsyth               DNS   0.3  4 
 --  2014 Smith, Alexis        8 0345 Athlete               DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  2343 Rhodes, Karilyne     5 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3427 Flagler, Trinity     8 Unattached               14.63  -1.7 
  2  2940 Brown, Davida        8 0345 Sequoya             14.93  -1.7 
  3  2906 Jackson, Ravyn       7 0345 Sapphir             15.05  -1.7 
  4  2047 Tolbert, Kayla       8 0345 Atlanta             16.00  -1.7 
  5  2062 Nwabueze, Ona        8 0345 Atomic              16.31  -1.7 
  6  2976 Goss, Kennedy        8 0345 Spirit              16.38  -1.7 
  7  2866 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo             16.43  -1.7 
  8  2351 Dada, Madeleine      7 0345 Gazelle             16.56  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3427 Flagler, Trinity     8 Unattached               31.29q +0.0  5 
  2  2906 Jackson, Ravyn       7 0345 Sapphir             31.54q +0.0  5 
  3  2940 Brown, Davida        8 0345 Sequoya             32.92q -0.2  3 
  4  3191 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans              33.97q +0.0  1 
  5  3476 Mullen, Nyah         8 0345 Flight4             35.26q -0.5  4 
  6  2866 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo             35.62q +0.0  2 
  7  2017 Barkley, Kala        7 0345 Atlanta             35.64q -0.2  3 
  8  2880 Rutledge, Joy        7 0345 Saca Yo             36.53q +0.0  1 
  9  2062 Nwabueze, Ona        8 0345 Atomic              36.72  +0.0  5 
 10  3057 Laing, Deja          8 0345 Team Vo             37.53  -0.5  4 
 11  4146 Nelson, Skyler       8 0345 Boys An             37.76  +0.0  2 
 12  2301 Owens, Dondrett      8 0345 Etowah              38.11  +0.0  2 
 13  2860 Cheney, Kyna         7 0345 Saca Yo             38.77  -0.2  3 
 14  2237 Griggs, Lauryn       8 0345 Dc Expr             39.02  +0.0  2 
 15  2793 Young, Joslyn        8 0345 Quicksi             39.14  -0.5  4 
 16  2053 Dishmond, Alavinia   6 0345 Atomic              39.40  +0.0  1 
 17  2552 Ransom, Arianna      6 0345 Lightsp             39.58  -0.5  4 
 18  2130 Williams, Tayhlor    7 0345 Boys An             41.51  +0.0  5 
 19  2076 Durden, Nakiya       7 0345 Baldwin             45.89  +0.0  1 
 20  2061 Nwabueze, Amaka      5 0345 Atomic              47.96  -0.2  3 
 21  2117 Harvey, Taylor       6 0345 Boys An             48.79  +0.0  1 
 22  2058 Hunter, Mariah       7 0345 Atomic              52.00  +0.0  2 
 23  2815 Brock, McKenna       5 0345 Ruff Ri             53.91  +0.0  5 
 --  2176 Wilson, Samara       7 0345 Carroll               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2328 Carter, Avery        7 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  2892 Burns, Jasmine       8 0345 Sapphir               DNS  -0.2  3 
 --  2540 Green, Kendall       7 0345 Lightsp               DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  2024 Hooks, Carlyse       7 0345 Atlanta               DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  2536 Davis, Nazarene      7 0345 Lightsp               DNS  +0.0  5 
 --  2678 Pollock, Chloe       7 0345 Panther               DNS  -0.2  3 
 --  2325 Bini, Brooke         7 0345 Forsyth               DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  2989 Moore, Mia           7 0345 Spirit                DNS  +0.0  5 
 --  2346 Steiger, Delaney     8 0345 Forsyth               DNS  +0.0  5 
 --  2309 Taylor, Maya         8 0345 Etowah                DNS  -0.2  3 
 --  2014 Smith, Alexis        8 0345 Athlete               DNS  -0.5  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3427 Flagler, Trinity     8 Unattached               30.59   1.0 
  2  2906 Jackson, Ravyn       7 0345 Sapphir             31.38   1.0 
  3  2940 Brown, Davida        8 0345 Sequoya             32.68   1.0 
  4  3191 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans              33.34   1.0 
  5  3476 Mullen, Nyah         8 0345 Flight4             34.52   1.0 
  6  2017 Barkley, Kala        7 0345 Atlanta             35.29   1.0 
  7  2880 Rutledge, Joy        7 0345 Saca Yo             35.84   1.0 
  8  2866 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo             37.77   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2906 Jackson, Ravyn       7 0345 Sapphir           1:11.20Q  1 
  2  3191 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans            1:15.43Q  2 
  3  3476 Mullen, Nyah         8 0345 Flight4           1:17.81Q  2 
  4  3249 Russell, Kendal      7 0345 Titans            1:18.47Q  1 
  5  2647 Solomon, Mya         8 0345 New Bir           1:18.73Q  1 
  6  2017 Barkley, Kala        7 0345 Atlanta           1:19.37Q  2 
  7  3207 Hill, Kennedy        8 0345 Titans            1:19.50q  2 
  8  2976 Goss, Kennedy        8 0345 Spirit            1:21.29q  1 
  9  2989 Moore, Mia           7 0345 Spirit            1:24.29   2 
 10  2678 Pollock, Chloe       7 0345 Panther           1:28.26   1 
 11  2793 Young, Joslyn        8 0345 Quicksi           1:28.40   2 
 12  2360 Harvey, Jahnaya      8 0345 Gazelle           1:32.08   1 
 13  2176 Wilson, Samara       7 0345 Carroll           1:54.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2906 Jackson, Ravyn       7 0345 Sapphir           1:11.49  
  2  3191 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans            1:14.98  
  3  3476 Mullen, Nyah         8 0345 Flight4           1:17.55  
  4  3207 Hill, Kennedy        8 0345 Titans            1:19.19  
  5  3249 Russell, Kendal      7 0345 Titans            1:19.21  
  6  2976 Goss, Kennedy        8 0345 Spirit            1:19.36  
  7  2017 Barkley, Kala        7 0345 Atlanta           1:21.45  
  8  2647 Solomon, Mya         8 0345 New Bir           1:24.89  
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3191 Delay, Royal         7 0345 Titans            3:01.19  
  2  3249 Russell, Kendal      7 0345 Titans            3:06.55  
  3  3207 Hill, Kennedy        8 0345 Titans            3:12.26  
  4  2111 Caldwell, Saniah     6 0345 Boys An           3:14.70  
  5  2647 Solomon, Mya         8 0345 New Bir           3:19.50  
  6  3377 Poma, Michela        7 0345 Walton            3:21.03  
  7  4128 Rice, Zion           6 0345 Gazelle           3:35.92  
  8  2286 Johnson, Hannah      8 0345 Etowah            3:39.86  
  9  2306 Runyan, Peyton       5 0345 Etowah            4:29.05  
 
1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2647 Solomon, Mya         8 0345 New Bir           6:12.95  
  2  2111 Caldwell, Saniah     6 0345 Boys An           6:23.54  
  3  2356 Frazier, Ajawnee     7 0345 Gazelle           6:29.31  
  4  3207 Hill, Kennedy        8 0345 Titans            6:38.82  
  5  3377 Poma, Michela        7 0345 Walton            6:41.45  
  6  2286 Johnson, Hannah      8 0345 Etowah            7:08.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      1:06.11  
  2 0345 Gazelle TC  'A'                                1:11.76  
 -- 0345 Atomic Stars  'A'                                  DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      5:38.95  
  2 0345 Gazelle TC  'A'                                6:14.11  
  3 0345 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                         6:24.81  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2301 Owens, Dondrett      8 0345 Etowah              3.10m   0.7  10-02.00 
  2  2860 Cheney, Kyna         7 0345 Saca Yo             2.90m  -0.1   9-06.25 
  3  2793 Young, Joslyn        8 0345 Quicksi             2.81m   0.5   9-02.75 
  4  2989 Moore, Mia           7 0345 Spirit              2.76m   1.9   9-00.75 
  5  3476 Mullen, Nyah         8 0345 Flight4             2.67m   1.4   8-09.25 
  6  2288 Johnson, Seria       6 0345 Etowah              2.45m  +0.0   8-00.50 
  7  2540 Green, Kendall       7 0345 Lightsp             2.23m   0.7   7-03.75 
  8  3491 Taylor, Kennedy      8 0345 Impact              2.06m  +0.0   6-09.25 
  9  3346 Senter, Layla        8 0345 Triple              1.92m   1.8   6-03.75 
 10  2076 Durden, Nakiya       7 0345 Baldwin             1.38m   1.9   4-06.50 
 --  2976 Goss, Kennedy        8 0345 Spirit               FOUL                 
 --  2866 Gant, Mia            8 0345 Saca Yo              FOUL                 
 --  2880 Rutledge, Joy        7 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2940 Brown, Davida        8 0345 Sequoya             5.70m   18-08.50 
  2  3346 Senter, Layla        8 0345 Triple              3.50m   11-05.75 
  3  2815 Brock, McKenna       5 0345 Ruff Ri             1.74m    5-08.50 
 --  2584 Dorsey, Kayce        7 0345 Mark Tr               DNS            
 --  2892 Burns, Jasmine       8 0345 Sapphir               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3377 Poma, Michela        7 0345 Walton             14.39m      47-02 
  2  2309 Taylor, Maya         8 0345 Etowah             12.84m      42-01 
  3  2288 Johnson, Seria       6 0345 Etowah              8.45m      27-09 
  4  3346 Senter, Layla        8 0345 Triple              8.14m      26-08 
  5  3057 Laing, Deja          8 0345 Team Vo             7.15m      23-05 
  6  2552 Ransom, Arianna      6 0345 Lightsp             7.11m      23-04 
  7  2536 Davis, Nazarene      7 0345 Lightsp             6.50m      21-04 
 --  3491 Taylor, Kennedy      8 0345 Impact                DNS            
 --  2584 Dorsey, Kayce        7 0345 Mark Tr               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             13.64q -0.2  4 
  2  4103 Hudson, Omesha      10 0345 Atlanta             13.70q  0.3  3 
  3  2068 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             13.86q  0.5  8 
  4  3209 Hodge, Kyleeyah      9 0345 Titans              13.87q -0.8  6 
  5  3245 Robinson, Chloe      9 0345 Titans              13.98q  0.3  3 
  6  2258 Dancy, Shakira      10 0345 E-1 TC              14.17q +0.0  2 
  7  2323 Stafford, Rickia    10 0345 First L             14.50q +0.0  1 
  8  2602 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              14.51q  0.4  5 
  9  3101 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea             14.59  +0.0  1 
 10  2113 Chukwura, Hannah     9 0345 Boys An             14.62   0.4  5 
 11  2157 Montgomery, Khadij   9 0345 Carroll             14.62  -0.2  4 
 12  4132 Hubbard, Aris       10 0345 Baldwin             14.70  +0.0  2 
 13  3473 Hines, Dabria        9 0345 Flight4             14.89  -0.2  4 
 14  2766 Harper, Simone      10 0345 Quicksi             14.96  -0.8  6 
 15  2841 Polite, Daysha       9 0345 Ruff Ri             14.98  +0.0  1 
 16  4131 Robertson, Morgan   10 0345 Baldwin             14.99   0.3  3 
 17  3419 Coleman, Emoni       9 Unattached               15.02   0.5  7 
 18  2636 Kirby, Jachai        9 0345 New Bir             15.10  +0.0  1 
 19  2587 Jenkins, Deia        9 0345 Mark Tr             15.20   0.3  3 
 20  3478 Willingham, Mya      9 0345 Flight4             15.23   0.5  8 
 21  2996 Ratliff, Niara      10 0345 Spirit              15.26  -0.8  6 
 22  2480 Copeland, Zoenicol  10 0345 Kennwor             15.30  +0.0  2 
 23  2001 Fleming, Makala      9 0345 Athens              15.35   0.4  5 
 24  3477 Patterson, Eunique   9 0345 Flight4             15.60   0.5  7 
 25  2395 Adams, Imani         9 0345 Impact              15.60   0.4  5 
 26  3242 Pringle, Jordan      8 0345 Titans              15.69   0.5  8 
 27  2155 McClure, Sauavery   10 0345 Carroll             15.77  +0.0  2 
 28  2843 Ponder, Kaylen       9 0345 Ruff Ri             15.80  +0.0  2 
 29  2618 Bentley, Tia        10 0345 New Bir             15.80   0.3  3 
 30  3300 Jackson, Kaalynn    10 0345 Track P             15.88   0.3  3 
 31  3285 Conyer, Mykia        9 0345 Track P             15.93  -0.2  4 
 32  2509 Williams, Alysia    10 0345 Kennwor             15.94   0.5  7 
 33  3489 Okole, Fembe         8 0345 Gazelle             15.96   0.4  5 
 34  2553 Thomas, Marshania    9 0345 Lightsp             15.99   0.5  7 
 35  3033 Chargois, Alexandr  10 0345 Team Vo             16.00   0.4  5 
 36  2984 Lacy, Maya           9 0345 Spirit              16.11  -0.8  6 
 37  2543 Hayes, Sierra        9 0345 Lightsp             16.19   0.5  8 
 38  2110 Williams, Maria      9 0345 Baldwin             16.25   0.5  7 
 39  2887 Allen, Samaria       8 0345 Sapphir             16.30  +0.0  1 
 40  3388 Tinker, Hunter      10 0345 Walton              16.43  +0.0  2 
 41  3119 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             16.53  +0.0  1 
 42  2494 Jeske, Abigail      10 0345 Kennwor             16.68   0.5  8 
 43  2742 Bateman, Bianca      9 0345 Quicksi             16.69  +0.0  2 
 44  2756 Ector, Tyra         10 0345 Quicksi             16.90  -0.2  4 
 45  2958 Beasley, Micah       9 0345 Spirit              17.26   0.5  8 
 46  2978 Hogg, Amanda         8 0345 Spirit              17.46  -0.8  6 
 47  3332 Powell, Ariel        8 0345 Trinity             17.61  +0.0  1 
 48  3062 Linen, Gabrielle     8 0345 Team Vo             17.71   0.5  7 
 49  2619 Britton, Sidney      8 0345 New Bir             18.14   0.4  5 
 --  2059 Lowe, Caniyah        9 0345 Atomic                DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  2897 Daniels, Johnaya     8 0345 Sapphir               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2559 James, Lashana      10 0345 Macon M               DNS   0.5  8 
 --  2649 Walker, Jasmine      9 0345 New Bir               DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  3471 Alston, Maia         9 0345 Flight4               DNS  -0.2  4 
 --  3400 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC                DNS  -0.2  4 
 --  2060 Nwabueze, Adaeze    10 0345 Atomic                DNS   0.5  7 
 --  2485 Garner, Briela       9 0345 Kennwor               DNS   0.4  5 
 --  2358 Fuller, Devi         9 0345 Gazelle               DNS   0.3  3 
 --  2683 Guyden, Kyla        10 0345 Patriot               DNS  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             12.95  -1.1 
  2  3209 Hodge, Kyleeyah      9 0345 Titans              13.52  -1.1 
  3  2068 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             13.55  -1.1 
  4  4103 Hudson, Omesha      10 0345 Atlanta             13.86  -1.1 
  5  3245 Robinson, Chloe      9 0345 Titans              13.94  -1.1 
  6  2323 Stafford, Rickia    10 0345 First L             14.52  -1.1 
  7  2602 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              14.59  -1.1 
 --  2258 Dancy, Shakira      10 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             28.11q +0.0  2 
  2  2068 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             28.25q +0.0  3 
  3  3209 Hodge, Kyleeyah      9 0345 Titans              28.82q -0.6  7 
  4  2380 White, Rayna        10 0345 Gazelle             29.05q +0.0  4 
  5  3245 Robinson, Chloe      9 0345 Titans              29.29q  0.7  5 
  6  3250 Russell, Kennedy    10 0345 Titans              30.29q -0.6  8 
  7  2602 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              30.44q -0.6  8 
  8  2258 Dancy, Shakira      10 0345 E-1 TC              30.45q -0.6  7 
  9  3101 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea             30.51   0.7  1 
 10  3473 Hines, Dabria        9 0345 Flight4             30.80   0.7  1 
 11  2121 Laidlaw, Frances    10 0345 Boys An             30.95   0.1  6 
 12  4132 Hubbard, Aris       10 0345 Baldwin             31.17  +0.0  4 
 13  2157 Montgomery, Khadij   9 0345 Carroll             31.28  +0.0  3 
 14  3419 Coleman, Emoni       9 Unattached               31.48  -0.6  7 
 15  2369 Palmer, Keiyana     10 0345 Gazelle             31.55  +0.0  2 
 16  2636 Kirby, Jachai        9 0345 New Bir             31.67  +0.0  3 
 17  2446 Sloane, Jacie       10 0345 Impact              31.94  +0.0  2 
 18  2395 Adams, Imani         9 0345 Impact              31.99   0.7  5 
 19  3285 Conyer, Mykia        9 0345 Track P             32.04   0.1  6 
 20  2587 Jenkins, Deia        9 0345 Mark Tr             32.05   0.7  5 
 21  2766 Harper, Simone      10 0345 Quicksi             32.34  +0.0  4 
 22  4131 Robertson, Morgan   10 0345 Baldwin             32.40   0.7  1 
 23  2826 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri             32.49   0.1  6 
 24  4144 Bray-Gates, Zoryn   10 0345 Spirit              32.55   0.7  1 
 25  2994 Perryman, Nia        9 0345 Spirit              32.63  -0.6  7 
 26  4104 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar              32.80  +0.0  4 
 27  2015 Smith, Ashley       10 0345 Athlete             33.28  -0.6  8 
 28  3489 Okole, Fembe         8 0345 Gazelle             33.32  -0.6  8 
 29  2830 Jeffries, Kristion  10 0345 Ruff Ri             33.32   0.7  1 
 30  2001 Fleming, Makala      9 0345 Athens              33.39  +0.0  3 
 31  3119 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             33.71  +0.0  4 
 32  3033 Chargois, Alexandr  10 0345 Team Vo             33.75  +0.0  4 
 33  3300 Jackson, Kaalynn    10 0345 Track P             33.78  -0.6  7 
 34  2543 Hayes, Sierra        9 0345 Lightsp             34.11  -0.6  7 
 35  2480 Copeland, Zoenicol  10 0345 Kennwor             34.13  +0.0  2 
 36  3478 Willingham, Mya      9 0345 Flight4             34.58   0.7  5 
 37  2553 Thomas, Marshania    9 0345 Lightsp             34.85   0.1  6 
 38  2413 Cumberbatch, Kaori   8 0345 Impact              35.03  +0.0  3 
 39  2887 Allen, Samaria       8 0345 Sapphir             35.79  +0.0  2 
 40  2059 Lowe, Caniyah        9 0345 Atomic              36.02   0.7  5 
 41  2756 Ector, Tyra         10 0345 Quicksi             36.13  -0.6  7 
 42  2958 Beasley, Micah       9 0345 Spirit              36.40  +0.0  2 
 43  2215 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar              36.83  +0.0  3 
 44  2978 Hogg, Amanda         8 0345 Spirit              37.87  +0.0  4 
 45  2742 Bateman, Bianca      9 0345 Quicksi             38.49  +0.0  2 
 46  3332 Powell, Ariel        8 0345 Trinity             38.67   0.7  1 
 47  2548 James, Trine         9 0345 Lightsp             40.24   0.7  5 
 --  3471 Alston, Maia         9 0345 Flight4               DNS  -0.6  8 
 --  2649 Walker, Jasmine      9 0345 New Bir               DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  2358 Fuller, Devi         9 0345 Gazelle               DNS   0.1  6 
 --  2897 Daniels, Johnaya     8 0345 Sapphir               DNS   0.7  1 
 --  2509 Williams, Alysia    10 0345 Kennwor               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  3378 Poole, Tyra         10 0345 Walton                DNS  -0.6  8 
 --  2060 Nwabueze, Adaeze    10 0345 Atomic                DNS  -0.6  8 
 --  2996 Ratliff, Niara      10 0345 Spirit                DNS   0.1  6 
 --  2098 Poole, Charity       8 0345 Baldwin               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  3213 Jennings, Jordan    10 0345 Titans                DNS   0.1  6 
 --  2559 James, Lashana      10 0345 Macon M               DNS  -0.6  8 
 --  2155 McClure, Sauavery   10 0345 Carroll               DNS   0.7  1 
 --  2984 Lacy, Maya           9 0345 Spirit                DNS   0.7  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             26.47  -1.4 
  2  2068 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             27.82  -1.4 
  3  2380 White, Rayna        10 0345 Gazelle             27.84  -1.4 
  4  3209 Hodge, Kyleeyah      9 0345 Titans              28.09  -1.4 
  5  3245 Robinson, Chloe      9 0345 Titans              28.99  -1.4 
  6  2602 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              31.63  -1.4 
  7  3250 Russell, Kennedy    10 0345 Titans              52.69  -1.4 
 --  2258 Dancy, Shakira      10 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea           1:05.71Q  3 
  2  2354 Eason, Kirsten      10 0345 Gazelle           1:06.64Q  4 
  3  2123 Pippins, Star       10 0345 Boys An           1:06.76Q  1 
  4  3250 Russell, Kennedy    10 0345 Titans            1:09.03Q  6 
  5  3486 Florence, Nilaja    10 0345 First L           1:09.77Q  5 
  6  3419 Coleman, Emoni       9 Unattached             1:10.26Q  2 
  7  2587 Jenkins, Deia        9 0345 Mark Tr           1:11.34q  1 
  8  2369 Palmer, Keiyana     10 0345 Gazelle           1:11.39q  2 
  9  2121 Laidlaw, Frances    10 0345 Boys An           1:11.71   6 
 10  2125 Powell, Lauren      10 0345 Boys An           1:12.40   5 
 11  2374 Rice, Kylan          9 0345 Gazelle           1:12.73   3 
 12  2844 Poole, Jamilya       9 0345 Ruff Ri           1:13.06   6 
 13  2245 Stewart, Jordan     10 0345 Dc Expr           1:13.23   1 
 14  2321 Oliver, Isis        10 0345 First L           1:14.06   4 
 15  2446 Sloane, Jacie       10 0345 Impact            1:14.28   3 
 16  2636 Kirby, Jachai        9 0345 New Bir           1:14.65   4 
 17  2052 Williams, Trinity    8 0345 Atlanta           1:15.13   5 
 18  2258 Dancy, Shakira      10 0345 E-1 TC            1:15.16   2 
 19  3285 Conyer, Mykia        9 0345 Track P           1:15.50   6 
 20  2994 Perryman, Nia        9 0345 Spirit            1:16.29   4 
 21  3477 Patterson, Eunique   9 0345 Flight4           1:17.71   1 
 22  2480 Copeland, Zoenicol  10 0345 Kennwor           1:17.81   5 
 23  3475 McGriff, Kayla       9 0345 Flight4           1:17.89   4 
 24  2413 Cumberbatch, Kaori   8 0345 Impact            1:18.73   6 
 25  2098 Poole, Charity       8 0345 Baldwin           1:18.92   3 
 26  2251 Wright, Kalyn       10 0345 Dc Expr           1:19.18   6 
 27  2425 Hunt, Kaileigh      10 0345 Impact            1:19.22   1 
 28  2316 Johnson, Simone      9 0345 First L           1:19.98   3 
 29  2630 Holmes, Dhylan       8 0345 New Bir           1:22.05   3 
 30  2443 Santos, Tiara        9 0345 Impact            1:22.70   5 
 31  2878 Payne, Goddess       9 0345 Saca Yo           1:26.32   3 
 32  2887 Allen, Samaria       8 0345 Sapphir           1:29.51   2 
 33  2925 Smith, Auriyon      10 0345 Sapphir           1:30.28   4 
 34  2958 Beasley, Micah       9 0345 Spirit            1:35.28   5 
 35  4005 Phillips, Jade       9 Unattached             1:36.39   4 
 36  2132 Zackary, Briyana     8 0345 Boys An           1:45.25   2 
 --  2358 Fuller, Devi         9 0345 Gazelle               DNS   5 
 --  3213 Jennings, Jordan    10 0345 Titans                DNS   2 
 --  2987 Martinez, Liliana    8 0345 Spirit                DNS   1 
 --  3378 Poole, Tyra         10 0345 Walton                DNS   2 
 --  2649 Walker, Jasmine      9 0345 New Bir               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea           1:01.85  
  2  2354 Eason, Kirsten      10 0345 Gazelle           1:04.24  
  3  3486 Florence, Nilaja    10 0345 First L           1:05.04  
  4  2123 Pippins, Star       10 0345 Boys An           1:05.19  
  5  3250 Russell, Kennedy    10 0345 Titans            1:07.84  
  6  2587 Jenkins, Deia        9 0345 Mark Tr           1:09.54  
  7  3419 Coleman, Emoni       9 Unattached             1:10.01  
  8  2369 Palmer, Keiyana     10 0345 Gazelle           1:10.19  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2378 Simon, Kennedy      10 0345 Gazelle           2:28.16  
  2  2318 Lester, Sterling     9 0345 First L           2:45.37  
  3  2112 Caldwell, Sydnei     9 0345 Boys An           2:49.44  
  4  2032 Price, Kennedy       9 0345 Atlanta           2:54.40  
  5  2125 Powell, Lauren      10 0345 Boys An           2:54.62  
  6  4144 Bray-Gates, Zoryn   10 0345 Spirit            2:54.86  
  7  2280 Gannon, Olivia       9 0345 Etowah            2:56.24  
  8  3319 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M           2:56.68  
  9  2307 Runyan, Sydney       9 0345 Etowah            2:58.87  
 10  2316 Johnson, Simone      9 0345 First L           3:00.60  
 11  2251 Wright, Kalyn       10 0345 Dc Expr           3:02.73  
 12  2041 Terrell, Arieaunna  10 0345 Atlanta           3:03.53  
 13  3058 Lawrence, Charizma   9 0345 Team Vo           3:03.64  
 14  2028 Madden, Janaia       8 0345 Atlanta           3:05.55  
 15  2245 Stewart, Jordan     10 0345 Dc Expr           3:05.88  
 16  2878 Payne, Goddess       9 0345 Saca Yo           3:12.07  
 17  2425 Hunt, Kaileigh      10 0345 Impact            3:12.74  
 18  2630 Holmes, Dhylan       8 0345 New Bir           3:13.31  
 19  3389 Yamaoka, Marie      10 0345 Walton            3:17.32  
 20  2443 Santos, Tiara        9 0345 Impact            3:21.70  
 21  2925 Smith, Auriyon      10 0345 Sapphir           3:23.51  
 22  4140 Royer, Allis         9 0345 Team Vo           3:25.85  
 23  2419 Fernandez, Kimberl   9 0345 Impact            3:28.36  
 24  2337 Kotscher, Chani      9 0345 Forsyth           3:35.59  
 25  3490 Taylor, Camryn       9 0345 Impact            3:36.61  
 26  2132 Zackary, Briyana     8 0345 Boys An           4:17.34  
 --  3475 McGriff, Kayla       9 0345 Flight4               DNF  
 --  2987 Martinez, Liliana    8 0345 Spirit                DNS  
 --  2291 Ledford, Lexie       9 0345 Etowah                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3319 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M           5:44.55  
  2  2307 Runyan, Sydney       9 0345 Etowah            5:55.14  
  3  2508 Whiten, Valerie      9 0345 Kennwor           6:00.65  
  4  2291 Ledford, Lexie       9 0345 Etowah            6:15.92  
  5  2028 Madden, Janaia       8 0345 Atlanta           6:23.81  
  6  3058 Lawrence, Charizma   9 0345 Team Vo           6:23.87  
  7  3374 Ott, Lacy            9 0345 Walton            6:40.70  
  8  2316 Johnson, Simone      9 0345 First L           6:47.99  
  9  2337 Kotscher, Chani      9 0345 Forsyth           6:56.24  
 10  3490 Taylor, Camryn       9 0345 Impact            6:58.37  
 --  2878 Payne, Goddess       9 0345 Saca Yo               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Gazelle TC  'A'                                  56.43  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   56.44  
  3 0345 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                           56.75  
  4 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                        59.02  
  5 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                              1:00.80  
  6 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            1:01.27  
  7 0345 First Light TC  'A'                            1:01.92  
  8 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          1:02.42  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Gazelle TC  'A'                                4:28.14  
  2 0345 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                         4:34.21  
  3 0345 First Light TC  'A'                            4:40.51  
  4 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      4:52.74  
  5 0345 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                    4:55.51  
  6 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            5:16.30  
  7 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               5:31.76  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2941 Brown, Kammann      10 0345 Sequoya             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2  3319 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M            J1.17m    3-10.00 
  3  2945 Carney, Avery        9 0345 Sequoya             1.07m    3-06.00 
  4  4104 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar              1.02m    3-04.00 
  4  2075 Duncan, Kaylee      10 0345 Baldwin             1.02m    3-04.00 
  6  2215 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar             J1.02m    3-04.00 
 --  2139 Castro, Katie       10 0345 Carroll                NH            
 --  2155 McClure, Sauavery   10 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2068 Boone, Daloria      10 0345 Baldwin             4.37m   0.6  14-04.00 
  2  2157 Montgomery, Khadij   9 0345 Carroll             3.77m   0.2  12-04.50 
  3  2602 Lemons, Nytese      10 0345 Middle              3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
  4  2766 Harper, Simone      10 0345 Quicksi             3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 
  5  3388 Tinker, Hunter      10 0345 Walton              3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00 
  6  3478 Willingham, Mya      9 0345 Flight4             3.32m   0.2  10-10.75 
  7  3489 Okole, Fembe         8 0345 Gazelle             3.27m  -0.4  10-08.75 
  8  3242 Pringle, Jordan      8 0345 Titans              3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
  9  2509 Williams, Alysia    10 0345 Kennwor             3.19m  +0.0  10-05.75 
 10  2494 Jeske, Abigail      10 0345 Kennwor             2.93m  -0.8   9-07.50 
 11  3389 Yamaoka, Marie      10 0345 Walton              2.84m   0.9   9-04.00 
 12  2337 Kotscher, Chani      9 0345 Forsyth             2.78m   0.6   9-01.50 
 13  2110 Williams, Maria      9 0345 Baldwin             2.75m  +0.0   9-00.25 
 14  2925 Smith, Auriyon      10 0345 Sapphir             2.50m  -0.4   8-02.50 
 15  2630 Holmes, Dhylan       8 0345 New Bir             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 16  3490 Taylor, Camryn       9 0345 Impact              2.35m  -0.1   7-08.50 
 17  3332 Powell, Ariel        8 0345 Trinity             2.22m  -0.4   7-03.50 
 18  3400 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC              2.20m  -1.4   7-02.75 
 19  2742 Bateman, Bianca      9 0345 Quicksi             2.16m  +0.0   7-01.00 
 19  2015 Smith, Ashley       10 0345 Athlete             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 --  3101 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea               SCR   NWI           
 --  2559 James, Lashana      10 0345 Macon M               SCR   NWI           
 --  2879 Rutledge, Jade       9 0345 Saca Yo               SCR   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2215 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar              6.96m   22-10.00 
  2  3119 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             6.76m   22-02.25 
  3  2618 Bentley, Tia        10 0345 New Bir             6.61m   21-08.25 
  4  2809 Ohare, Reilly       10 0345 River R             6.36m   20-10.50 
  5  2229 Smith, Taylor        9 0345 Creekvi             6.25m   20-06.25 
  6  2868 Hill, Ashante       10 0345 Saca Yo             5.88m   19-03.50 
  7  4104 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar              5.85m   19-02.50 
  8  3300 Jackson, Kaalynn    10 0345 Track P             5.01m   16-05.25 
  9  2419 Fernandez, Kimberl   9 0345 Impact              4.61m   15-01.50 
 --  2619 Britton, Sidney      8 0345 New Bir               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2941 Brown, Kammann      10 0345 Sequoya            15.88m      52-01 
  2  3388 Tinker, Hunter      10 0345 Walton             14.92m      48-11 
  3  2809 Ohare, Reilly       10 0345 River R            13.94m      45-09 
  4  2618 Bentley, Tia        10 0345 New Bir            13.52m      44-04 
  5  3389 Yamaoka, Marie      10 0345 Walton             12.70m      41-08 
  6  2978 Hogg, Amanda         8 0345 Spirit             11.12m      36-06 
  7  2826 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri            10.50m      34-05 
  8  2868 Hill, Ashante       10 0345 Saca Yo             9.01m      29-07 
  9  4140 Royer, Allis         9 0345 Team Vo             6.10m      20-00 
 10  2548 James, Trine         9 0345 Lightsp             4.68m      15-04 
 11  2619 Britton, Sidney      8 0345 New Bir             4.59m      15-01 
 --  2879 Rutledge, Jade       9 0345 Saca Yo               DNS            
 --  2177 Woodard, Destanie   10 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             27.66  +0.0  2    658
  2  3101 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea             31.11   1.3  1    407
  3  2841 Polite, Daysha       9 0345 Ruff Ri             31.79   1.3  1    364
  4  2844 Poole, Jamilya       9 0345 Ruff Ri             32.26   1.3  1    336
  5  4104 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar              32.49  +0.0  2    322
  6  2826 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri             32.95   1.3  1    296
  7  2830 Jeffries, Kristion  10 0345 Ruff Ri             33.33  +0.0  2    275
  8  2843 Ponder, Kaylen       9 0345 Ruff Ri             33.36  +0.0  2    273
  9  3119 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             33.71  +0.0  2    255
 10  2941 Brown, Kammann      10 0345 Sequoya             34.41  +0.0  2    219
 11  3319 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M             36.31  +0.0  2    135
 12  2215 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar              36.75  +0.0  2    118
 13  2978 Hogg, Amanda         8 0345 Spirit              37.23   1.3  1    101
 14  3400 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC              37.73   1.3  1     84
 --  2809 Ohare, Reilly       10 0345 River R               DNS   1.3  1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2  2941 Brown, Kammann      10 0345 Sequoya             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  3  3319 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  4  2843 Ponder, Kaylen       9 0345 Ruff Ri             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  4  2830 Jeffries, Kristion  10 0345 Ruff Ri             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  4  2215 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar              1.02m    3-04.00    156
  4  3400 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC              1.02m    3-04.00    156
  8  4104 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar              0.97m    3-02.25    119
  9  2844 Poole, Jamilya       9 0345 Ruff Ri             0.92m    3-00.25     84
 --  3101 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea                NH            
 --  2978 Hogg, Amanda         8 0345 Spirit                 NH            
 --  2809 Ohare, Reilly       10 0345 River R                NH            
 --  2826 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 --  3119 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea                NH            
 --  2841 Polite, Daysha       9 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2215 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar              7.03m   23-00.75    337
  2  3119 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea             6.12m   20-01.00    279
  3  2809 Ohare, Reilly       10 0345 River R             6.06m   19-10.75    275
  4  4104 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar              5.60m   18-04.50    246
  5  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea             5.31m   17-05.25    228
  6  2941 Brown, Kammann      10 0345 Sequoya             5.12m   16-09.75    216
  7  2843 Ponder, Kaylen       9 0345 Ruff Ri             4.68m   15-04.25    188
  8  3101 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea             4.07m   13-04.25    150
  9  2844 Poole, Jamilya       9 0345 Ruff Ri             4.02m   13-02.25    147
 10  2830 Jeffries, Kristion  10 0345 Ruff Ri             3.56m   11-08.25    119
 10  2826 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri             3.56m   11-08.25    119
 12  3400 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC              3.38m   11-01.25    108
 13  2978 Hogg, Amanda         8 0345 Spirit              3.32m   10-10.75    105
 14  3319 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M             3.03m    9-11.25     87
 15  2841 Polite, Daysha       9 0345 Ruff Ri             2.93m    9-07.50     81
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3124 Jones, Tia           9 0345 The Hea              1367  
  2  2941 Brown, Kammann      10 0345 Sequoya               719  
  3  4104 Vaughn, Serenity    10 0345 Cougar                687  
  4  2843 Ponder, Kaylen       9 0345 Ruff Ri               617  
  5  2215 Joyner, Javon       10 0345 Cougar                611  
  6  2844 Poole, Jamilya       9 0345 Ruff Ri               567  
  7  3101 Bray, Savannah       8 0345 The Hea               557  
  8  2830 Jeffries, Kristion  10 0345 Ruff Ri               550  
  9  3119 Jackson, Hannah      9 0345 The Hea               534  
 10  3319 Roth, Faith          9 0345 Trail M               461  
 11  2841 Polite, Daysha       9 0345 Ruff Ri               445  
 12  2826 Drake, Artexis      10 0345 Ruff Ri               415  
 13  3400 Mims, Shasanay       9 0345 Wri TC                348  
 14  2978 Hogg, Amanda         8 0345 Spirit                206  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2868 Hill, Ashante       10 0345 Saca Yo          11:41.02  
  2  2879 Rutledge, Jade       9 0345 Saca Yo          11:50.66  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2790 Teague, Nicole      11 0345 Quicksi             13.42q  0.2  2 
  2  2755 Ector, Tori         12 0345 Quicksi             13.54q -0.2  5 
  3  3328 Magwood, Latrease   12 0345 Trinity             13.55q -0.3  1 
  4  2353 Drummond, Kamaria   11 0345 Gazelle             13.55q  0.7  3 
  5  2124 Ponder, Allenia     11 0345 Boys An             13.68q  0.7  3 
  6  3472 Borom, Aniya        11 0345 Flight4             13.78q  0.5  4 
  7  3037 Douglas, Serenity   12 0345 Team Vo             13.81q  0.2  2 
  8  2357 Frazier, Areale     12 0345 Gazelle             13.83q  0.5  4 
  9  3474 Lane, Teylar        11 0345 Flight4             13.85  -0.5  6 
 10  3082 Shelton, Skylar     11 0345 Team Vo             14.01  -0.2  5 
 11  2835 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri             14.01   0.5  4 
 12  3042 Fuller, Alexandria  11 0345 Team Vo             14.04   0.5  4 
 13  2682 Downs, Kameron      11 0345 Patriot             14.08  -0.2  5 
 14  2654 Genias, Imari       12 0345 New Hor             14.16   0.2  2 
 15  2982 Kates, Zaida        11 0345 Spirit              14.18   0.7  3 
 16  2808 Gregg, Victoria     12 0345 River R             14.19  -0.5  6 
 17  3500 Molden, Timberly    12 0345 Team Vo             14.20  -0.5  6 
 18  2107 Trawick, Brittany   10 0345 Baldwin             14.21  -0.5  6 
 19  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit              14.26  -0.3  1 
 20  2033 Reece, Jasmine      11 0345 Atlanta             14.33  -0.3  1 
 21  2781 Quarles, Kennedy    10 0345 Quicksi             14.37  -0.2  5 
 22  2582 Davis, Gabrielle    11 0345 Mark Tr             14.39   0.2  2 
 23  2355 Evans, Shania       11 0345 Gazelle             14.47  -0.2  5 
 24  2234 Fretwell, Jada      11 0345 Dc Expr             14.48  -0.3  1 
 25  2023 Henson, Domonique   12 0345 Atlanta             14.50  -0.5  6 
 26  2702 Robinson, Chamori   10 0345 Peach               14.79   0.7  3 
 27  2187 Lynch, Meagan       10 0345 Cheetah             14.91  -0.2  5 
 28  2743 Bell, Lauryn        10 0345 Quicksi             15.01   0.5  4 
 29  2056 Hughes, Ambreya     10 0345 Atomic              15.29   0.5  4 
 30  2598 Chappell, Dnautica  10 0345 Middle              15.34   0.7  3 
 31  3431 Gore, Siena         11 Unattached               15.49   0.7  3 
 32  3464 Tate, Caitlan       11 Unattached               15.63   0.7  3 
 33  3270 Arnold, Imani       11 0345 Tks Ele             15.86   0.2  2 
 34  3036 Crumpton, Tiaira    11 0345 Team Vo             16.01   0.7  3 
 35  2289 Larson, Margherita  10 0345 Etowah              16.09   0.5  4 
 36  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached               16.58   0.2  2 
 37  2345 Riscassi, Lisa      12 0345 Forsyth             16.60  -0.5  6 
 38  2807 Burdett, Lilian     11 0345 River R             16.78  -0.3  1 
 39  3293 Gooch, Aleshia      11 0345 Track P             17.22  -0.2  5 
 40  3291 Edwards, Morgan     10 0345 Track P             17.27  -0.2  5 
 --  2963 Brown, Nia          10 0345 Spirit                DNS   0.2  2 
 --  2331 Gimotty, Lauren     12 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  2493 Hunter, Ashley      11 0345 Kennwor               DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  2484 Fraser, Melina      10 0345 Kennwor               DNS  -0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2790 Teague, Nicole      11 0345 Quicksi             13.12  -1.2 
  2  2353 Drummond, Kamaria   11 0345 Gazelle             13.31  -1.2 
  3  3328 Magwood, Latrease   12 0345 Trinity             13.41  -1.2 
  4  3037 Douglas, Serenity   12 0345 Team Vo             13.44  -1.2 
  5  2755 Ector, Tori         12 0345 Quicksi             13.48  -1.2 
  6  2124 Ponder, Allenia     11 0345 Boys An             13.75  -1.2 
  7  2357 Frazier, Areale     12 0345 Gazelle             13.90  -1.2 
  8  3472 Borom, Aniya        11 0345 Flight4             14.18  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3241 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              26.11q -0.7  7 
  2  2433 Nichols, Jenee      12 0345 Impact              27.19q +0.0  1 
  3  2768 Hodges, Halee       11 0345 Quicksi             28.22q -1.3  6 
  4  2124 Ponder, Allenia     11 0345 Boys An             28.33q -1.1  3 
  5  3328 Magwood, Latrease   12 0345 Trinity             28.35q -0.8  2 
  6  2755 Ector, Tori         12 0345 Quicksi             28.51q -1.1  3 
  7  3472 Borom, Aniya        11 0345 Flight4             28.67q -1.6  4 
  8  2426 Irby, Devonna       12 0345 Impact              28.91q -0.8  2 
  9  2654 Genias, Imari       12 0345 New Hor             28.94  -0.8  2 
 10  3056 Jordan, Mikayla     11 0345 Team Vo             28.95  -0.6  5 
 11  2682 Downs, Kameron      11 0345 Patriot             29.14  -0.6  5 
 12  3474 Lane, Teylar        11 0345 Flight4             29.32  -0.6  5 
 13  2065 Bailey, Jaylah      11 0345 Baldwin             29.39  -1.6  4 
 14  3044 Goode, Ansley       12 0345 Team Vo             29.61  +0.0  1 
 15  3099 Bishop, Kacie       11 0345 The Hea             29.78  +0.0  1 
 16  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit              29.96  -1.6  4 
 17  2982 Kates, Zaida        11 0345 Spirit              30.18  -0.7  7 
 18  3078 Royer, Joie         11 0345 Team Vo             30.23  -0.7  7 
 19  3073 Respress, Hayley    11 0345 Team Vo             30.68  -1.6  4 
 20  2234 Fretwell, Jada      11 0345 Dc Expr             30.75  -1.3  6 
 21  2563 Odom, Kyla          12 0345 Macon M             30.83  -0.8  2 
 22  2702 Robinson, Chamori   10 0345 Peach               31.31  -0.6  5 
 23  2870 Hill, Taylor        11 0345 Saca Yo             31.34  -0.7  7 
 24  2652 Watkins, Jessica    12 0345 New Bir             31.42  -1.3  6 
 25  2917 Mejia, Jade         12 0345 Sapphir             31.59  +0.0  1 
 26  2187 Lynch, Meagan       10 0345 Cheetah             31.70  -1.1  3 
 27  2220 Tookes, Jamaya      12 0345 Cougar              31.95  -0.8  2 
 28  2056 Hughes, Ambreya     10 0345 Atomic              32.17  -1.1  3 
 29  3270 Arnold, Imani       11 0345 Tks Ele             32.42  -1.3  6 
 30  2743 Bell, Lauryn        10 0345 Quicksi             32.47  +0.0  1 
 31  2858 Cheney, Keisha      11 0345 Saca Yo             33.68  +0.0  1 
 32  3269 Wyatt, Kennedy      10 0345 Titans              33.78  +0.0  1 
 33  2642 Meadows, Marion     11 0345 New Bir             33.91  -0.7  7 
 34  2289 Larson, Margherita  10 0345 Etowah              34.71  -1.1  3 
 35  3031 Ambler, Kayla       11 0345 Team Vo             34.74  -1.3  6 
 36  2471 Talley, Marisia     11 0345 Jaguar              35.52  -1.6  4 
 37  3291 Edwards, Morgan     10 0345 Track P             36.57  -0.7  7 
 38  3293 Gooch, Aleshia      11 0345 Track P             41.46  -1.3  6 
 --  2542 Harrison, Lauren    10 0345 Lightsp               DNS  -1.1  3 
 --  2885 Williams, Honor     11 0345 Saca Yo               DNS  -0.6  5 
 --  2585 Epps, Lauren        11 0345 Mark Tr               DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  2963 Brown, Nia          10 0345 Spirit                DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  3135 Newton, Morgan      12 0345 The Hea               DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  3464 Tate, Caitlan       11 Unattached                 DNS  -0.6  5 
 --  2482 Dale, Miah          11 0345 Kennwor               DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  2493 Hunter, Ashley      11 0345 Kennwor               DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  3431 Gore, Siena         11 Unattached                 DNS  -0.6  5 
 --  2877 Oneal, Daija        12 0345 Saca Yo               DNS  -1.1  3 
 --  2290 Laudun, Paige       10 0345 Etowah                DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  2297 Moore, Madison      12 0345 Etowah                DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  2484 Fraser, Melina      10 0345 Kennwor               DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  3139 Romeo, Skye         12 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.6  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3241 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              25.60   0.4 
  2  2433 Nichols, Jenee      12 0345 Impact              27.14   0.4 
  3  2768 Hodges, Halee       11 0345 Quicksi             27.96   0.4 
  4  3328 Magwood, Latrease   12 0345 Trinity             27.98   0.4 
  5  2755 Ector, Tori         12 0345 Quicksi             28.09   0.4 
  6  3472 Borom, Aniya        11 0345 Flight4             29.37   0.4 
  7  2426 Irby, Devonna       12 0345 Impact              29.82   0.4 
  8  2124 Ponder, Allenia     11 0345 Boys An             29.98   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2433 Nichols, Jenee      12 0345 Impact              59.77q  5 
  2  3241 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans            1:01.27q  1 
  3  3037 Douglas, Serenity   12 0345 Team Vo           1:02.94q  3 
  4  3056 Jordan, Mikayla     11 0345 Team Vo           1:04.32q  4 
  5  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo           1:04.34q  4 
  6  2768 Hodges, Halee       11 0345 Quicksi           1:04.63q  6 
  7  2366 Lewis, Marielle     12 0345 Gazelle           1:04.68q  6 
  8  3044 Goode, Ansley       12 0345 Team Vo           1:05.29q  7 
  9  2808 Gregg, Victoria     12 0345 River R           1:05.39   6 
 10  2297 Moore, Madison      12 0345 Etowah            1:05.94   7 
 11  3082 Shelton, Skylar     11 0345 Team Vo           1:06.33   1 
 12  2071 Collins, Shakeria   11 0345 Baldwin           1:06.51   4 
 13  3328 Magwood, Latrease   12 0345 Trinity           1:06.99   1 
 14  2426 Irby, Devonna       12 0345 Impact            1:07.13   2 
 15  2239 Henderson, Ariana   12 0345 Dc Expr           1:07.32   3 
 16  2833 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri           1:08.24   5 
 17  2065 Bailey, Jaylah      11 0345 Baldwin           1:08.80   7 
 18  3398 Johnson, Tiana      11 0345 Wri TC            1:09.14   1 
 19  3078 Royer, Joie         11 0345 Team Vo           1:09.28   5 
 20  3297 Green, Alexandria   10 0345 Track P           1:09.34   6 
 21  2582 Davis, Gabrielle    11 0345 Mark Tr           1:10.31   7 
 22  2911 Levy, Micaiah       12 0345 Sapphir           1:10.59   2 
 23  3301 Jones, Jnai         11 0345 Track P           1:10.61   3 
 24  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R           1:10.95   2 
 25  2210 Smith, Faith        11 0345 Comets            1:11.09   3 
 26  2442 Santos, Riara       11 0345 Impact            1:11.13   3 
 27  2563 Odom, Kyla          12 0345 Macon M           1:11.74   4 
 28  3099 Bishop, Kacie       11 0345 The Hea           1:12.20   4 
 29  2255 Cato, Jahelle       12 0345 E-1 TC            1:12.32   7 
 30  2234 Fretwell, Jada      11 0345 Dc Expr           1:12.44   5 
 31  2220 Tookes, Jamaya      12 0345 Cougar            1:12.97   6 
 32  2124 Ponder, Allenia     11 0345 Boys An           1:13.05   2 
 33  2964 Buffa, Ava          11 0345 Spirit            1:14.68   5 
 34  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo           1:15.35   2 
 35  2129 Skeffers, Camille   10 0345 Boys An           1:16.05   3 
 36  2982 Kates, Zaida        11 0345 Spirit            1:17.12   7 
 37  2290 Laudun, Paige       10 0345 Etowah            1:17.60   1 
 38  3362 Brown, Jocelyn      12 0345 Walton            1:17.97   4 
 39  2404 Boline, Parkerpaig  11 0345 Impact            1:19.83   1 
 40  2870 Hill, Taylor        11 0345 Saca Yo           1:20.15   5 
 41  2131 Zackary, Biyance    10 0345 Boys An           1:21.77   6 
 42  2056 Hughes, Ambreya     10 0345 Atomic            1:22.15   7 
 43  2642 Meadows, Marion     11 0345 New Bir           1:22.61   5 
 44  2482 Dale, Miah          11 0345 Kennwor           1:22.92   3 
 45  3291 Edwards, Morgan     10 0345 Track P           1:26.99   4 
 46  2542 Harrison, Lauren    10 0345 Lightsp           1:28.22   2 
 47  2917 Mejia, Jade         12 0345 Sapphir           1:42.52   2 
 --  3269 Wyatt, Kennedy      10 0345 Titans                DNS   6 
 --  2877 Oneal, Daija        12 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   1 
 --  2263 Hill, Serenity      10 0345 E-1 TC                DNS   7 
 --  2471 Talley, Marisia     11 0345 Jaguar                DNS   4 
 --  2475 Wright, Princess--  12 0345 Jaguar                DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3241 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              58.18  
  2  2433 Nichols, Jenee      12 0345 Impact              59.78  
  3  3037 Douglas, Serenity   12 0345 Team Vo           1:00.89  
  4  2366 Lewis, Marielle     12 0345 Gazelle           1:03.40  
  5  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo           1:03.58  
  6  2768 Hodges, Halee       11 0345 Quicksi           1:04.26  
  7  3056 Jordan, Mikayla     11 0345 Team Vo           1:04.51  
  8  3044 Goode, Ansley       12 0345 Team Vo           1:05.27  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3292 Ellison, MacKenzie  10 0345 Track P           2:30.89  
  2  2362 Johnson, Leilani    11 0345 Gazelle           2:37.13  
  3  2845 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri           2:37.49  
  4  2019 Crawford, Zyia      11 0345 Atlanta           2:40.74  
  5  3297 Green, Alexandria   10 0345 Track P           2:41.58  
  6  2442 Santos, Riara       11 0345 Impact            2:41.59  
  7  2800 Houghton, Samantha  11 0345 Rate Of           2:42.92  
  8  2992 Olsen, Lauren       11 0345 Spirit            2:46.89  
  9  2816 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri           2:47.03  
 10  3301 Jones, Jnai         11 0345 Track P           2:49.72  
 11  3398 Johnson, Tiana      11 0345 Wri TC            2:52.27  
 12  2911 Levy, Micaiah       12 0345 Sapphir           2:56.71  
 13  2129 Skeffers, Camille   10 0345 Boys An           2:57.60  
 14  2428 Manuel, Leah        11 0345 Impact            3:00.46  
 15  3072 Redden, Kiana       12 0345 Team Vo           3:03.72  
 16  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea           3:04.63  
 17  3361 Bridges, Vivian     11 0345 Walton            3:08.49  
 18  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll           3:15.44  
 19  2131 Zackary, Biyance    10 0345 Boys An           3:17.06  
 20  2255 Cato, Jahelle       12 0345 E-1 TC            3:22.53  
 21  2333 Isakson, Grace      10 0345 Forsyth           3:25.58  
 --  2609 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                DNS  
 --  2475 Wright, Princess--  12 0345 Jaguar                DNS  
 --  3099 Bishop, Kacie       11 0345 The Hea               DNS  
 --  2344 Rhodes, Sydni       10 0345 Forsyth               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3315 Thomas, Antwonette  12 0345 Track P           4:57.71  
  2  3292 Ellison, MacKenzie  10 0345 Track P           5:14.55  
  3  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar            5:24.94  
  4  2362 Johnson, Leilani    11 0345 Gazelle           5:29.77  
  5  2800 Houghton, Samantha  11 0345 Rate Of           5:30.07  
  6  3280 Samples, Brittany   12 0345 Tks Ele           5:37.24  
  7  2304 Rensel, Shelby      12 0345 Etowah            5:39.45  
  8  2992 Olsen, Lauren       11 0345 Spirit            5:41.08  
  9  3362 Brown, Jocelyn      12 0345 Walton            5:47.40  
 10  2404 Boline, Parkerpaig  11 0345 Impact            5:49.18  
 11  2129 Skeffers, Camille   10 0345 Boys An           6:00.08  
 12  2979 Hogg, Caitlin       11 0345 Spirit            6:10.25  
 13  3361 Bridges, Vivian     11 0345 Walton            6:16.40  
 14  3072 Redden, Kiana       12 0345 Team Vo           6:46.68  
 15  3372 Ott, Ilsa           11 0345 Walton            6:47.70  
 16  2402 Bol, Achol          10 0345 Impact            7:01.17  
 17  2303 Rensel, Emily       10 0345 Etowah            7:14.57  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3315 Thomas, Antwonette  12 0345 Track P          10:58.79  
  2  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar           12:00.86  
  3  2404 Boline, Parkerpaig  11 0345 Impact           12:14.62  
  4  2304 Rensel, Shelby      12 0345 Etowah           12:22.00  
  5  2992 Olsen, Lauren       11 0345 Spirit           12:36.73  
  6  2979 Hogg, Caitlin       11 0345 Spirit           13:40.52  
  7  2333 Isakson, Grace      10 0345 Forsyth          15:17.45  
 --  3361 Bridges, Vivian     11 0345 Walton                DNS  
 --  2344 Rhodes, Sydni       10 0345 Forsyth               DNS  
 --  3280 Samples, Brittany   12 0345 Tks Ele               DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3241 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              13.18Q  1.1  2 
  2  2353 Drummond, Kamaria   11 0345 Gazelle             13.52Q  0.4  1 
  3  2357 Frazier, Areale     12 0345 Gazelle             13.99Q  1.1  2 
  4  2582 Davis, Gabrielle    11 0345 Mark Tr             14.15Q  0.4  1 
  5  2239 Henderson, Ariana   12 0345 Dc Expr             14.05Q  1.1  2 
  6  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             15.67Q  0.4  1 
  7  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R             16.85q  1.1  2 
  8  2066 Bolston, Jada       12 0345 Baldwin             17.26q  1.1  2 
  9  2689 Francis, Crystal-L  10 0345 Peach               17.54   0.4  1 
 10  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea             17.75   0.4  1 
 11  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar              17.95   1.1  2 
 12  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached               18.41   1.1  2 
 13  2071 Collins, Shakeria   11 0345 Baldwin             18.83   0.4  1 
 --  2652 Watkins, Jessica    12 0345 New Bir               DNS   0.4  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3241 Powell, Victoria    12 0345 Titans              12.92  -0.4 
  2  2353 Drummond, Kamaria   11 0345 Gazelle             13.15  -0.4 
  3  2239 Henderson, Ariana   12 0345 Dc Expr             13.73  -0.4 
  4  2582 Davis, Gabrielle    11 0345 Mark Tr             13.83  -0.4 
  5  2357 Frazier, Areale     12 0345 Gazelle             13.86  -0.4 
  6  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             15.54  -0.4 
  7  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R             16.72  -0.4 
  8  2066 Bolston, Jada       12 0345 Baldwin             17.92  -0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          52.07  
  2 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              54.06  
  3 0345 Team Voices  'A'                                 54.33  
  4 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                56.18  
 -- 0345 River Ridge Youth TC  'A'                          DNS  
 -- 0345 Gazelle TC  'A'                                    DNS  
 -- 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                          DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               4:17.93  
  2 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            4:23.52  
  3 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          4:33.79  
 -- 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                          DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Track Phi Track Elite TC  'A'                 10:31.57  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2366 Lewis, Marielle     12 0345 Gazelle             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R             1.27m    4-02.00 
  4  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             1.22m    4-00.00 
  5  2289 Larson, Margherita  10 0345 Etowah              1.17m    3-10.00 
  6  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll            J1.17m    3-10.00 
  7  2598 Chappell, Dnautica  10 0345 Middle              1.02m    3-04.00 
  8  2819 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri             0.97m    3-02.25 
 --  2911 Levy, Micaiah       12 0345 Sapphir               DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2366 Lewis, Marielle     12 0345 Gazelle             4.69m   0.6  15-04.75 
  2  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit              4.01m   0.5  13-02.00 
  3  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
  4  2790 Teague, Nicole      11 0345 Quicksi             3.80m   0.5  12-05.75 
  5  2870 Hill, Taylor        11 0345 Saca Yo            J3.80m   0.8  12-05.75 
  6  2107 Trawick, Brittany   10 0345 Baldwin             3.77m   0.5  12-04.50 
  7  2563 Odom, Kyla          12 0345 Macon M             3.75m   0.7  12-03.75 
  8  2428 Manuel, Leah        11 0345 Impact              3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 
  9  2066 Bolston, Jada       12 0345 Baldwin             3.66m   0.8  12-00.25 
 10  2781 Quarles, Kennedy    10 0345 Quicksi             3.45m   0.2  11-04.00 
 11  2964 Buffa, Ava          11 0345 Spirit              3.44m   0.5  11-03.50 
 12  2187 Lynch, Meagan       10 0345 Cheetah             3.42m  -0.5  11-02.75 
 13  2290 Laudun, Paige       10 0345 Etowah              3.39m  -0.2  11-01.50 
 14  3078 Royer, Joie         11 0345 Team Vo             3.33m   0.3  10-11.25 
 15  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea             3.26m   0.8  10-08.50 
 16  3398 Johnson, Tiana      11 0345 Wri TC              3.25m   0.9  10-08.00 
 17  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll             3.15m  -0.3  10-04.00 
 18  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached               3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 19  2807 Burdett, Lilian     11 0345 River R             2.99m  -0.5   9-09.75 
 20  2598 Chappell, Dnautica  10 0345 Middle              2.91m   0.6   9-06.75 
 21  2272 Brown, Tahj         11 0345 Etowah              2.67m   0.6   8-09.25 
 22  2885 Williams, Honor     11 0345 Saca Yo             2.33m  +0.0   7-07.75 
 --  2609 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                DNS   NWI           
 --  2652 Watkins, Jessica    12 0345 New Bir               DNS   NWI           
 --  3270 Arnold, Imani       11 0345 Tks Ele               DNS   NWI           
 --  2493 Hunter, Ashley      11 0345 Kennwor               DNS   NWI           
 --  2475 Wright, Princess--  12 0345 Jaguar                DNS   NWI           
 --  2561 Minger, Jaylynn     12 0345 Macon M               DNS   NWI           
 --  2355 Evans, Shania       11 0345 Gazelle               DNS   NWI           
 --  2877 Oneal, Daija        12 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   NWI           
 --  3431 Gore, Siena         11 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2819 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   NWI           
 --  2471 Talley, Marisia     11 0345 Jaguar                DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3148 Brinson, Kamryn     11 0345 Throw 1            10.14m   33-03.25 
  2  2704 Tuberville, Unique  12 0345 Peach               8.83m   28-11.75 
  3  3500 Molden, Timberly    12 0345 Team Vo             8.57m   28-01.50 
  4  4008 Dekle, Bettye       11 0345 Tks Ele             7.62m   25-00.00 
  5  2183 Farley, Kenyah      11 0345 Cheetah             7.61m   24-11.75 
  6  2256 Cato, Laelle        12 0345 E-1 TC              7.02m   23-00.50 
  7  3293 Gooch, Aleshia      11 0345 Track P             6.74m   22-01.50 
  8  3031 Ambler, Kayla       11 0345 Team Vo             6.73m   22-01.00 
  9  2689 Francis, Crystal-L  10 0345 Peach               6.40m   21-00.00 
 10  2263 Hill, Serenity      10 0345 E-1 TC              5.72m   18-09.25 
 11  2807 Burdett, Lilian     11 0345 River R             5.27m   17-03.50 
 --  3135 Newton, Morgan      12 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  3139 Romeo, Skye         12 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  2711 Simmons, Symia      10 0345 Phd Run               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3148 Brinson, Kamryn     11 0345 Throw 1            22.35m      73-04 
  2  3362 Brown, Jocelyn      12 0345 Walton             21.04m      69-00 
  3  2297 Moore, Madison      12 0345 Etowah             20.70m      67-11 
  4  2272 Brown, Tahj         11 0345 Etowah             17.62m      57-10 
  5  2704 Tuberville, Unique  12 0345 Peach              17.16m      56-03 
  6  2711 Simmons, Symia      10 0345 Phd Run            13.88m      45-06 
  7  2183 Farley, Kenyah      11 0345 Cheetah            13.46m      44-02 
  8  3072 Redden, Kiana       12 0345 Team Vo            11.84m      38-10 
  9  3031 Ambler, Kayla       11 0345 Team Vo            11.62m      38-01 
 10  2858 Cheney, Keisha      11 0345 Saca Yo            11.41m      37-05 
 11  2702 Robinson, Chamori   10 0345 Peach               7.86m      25-09 
 12  3036 Crumpton, Tiaira    11 0345 Team Vo             7.32m      24-00 
 --  2561 Minger, Jaylynn     12 0345 Macon M               DNS            
 --  2689 Francis, Crystal-L  10 0345 Peach                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar            2:38.79   2    587
  2  3446 Middlebrooks, Jame  12 Unattached             2:46.78   1    498
  3  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo           2:50.18   1    462
  4  2845 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri           2:56.88   1    395
  5  2816 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri           2:57.05   1    393
  6  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R           2:58.98   1    375
  7  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit            3:02.47   1    343
  8  2833 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri           3:03.18   2    336
  9  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R           3:07.04   2    303
 10  2835 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri           3:16.75   1    225
 11  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll           3:17.83   2    217
 12  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached             3:25.62   2    164
 13  2819 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri           3:28.79   2    144
 14  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo           3:34.59   1    111
 --  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea               DNS   2 
 --  2609 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                DNS   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2845 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri             13.74  -1.7  2    882
  2  3446 Middlebrooks, Jame  12 Unattached               13.75  -1.7  2    880
  3  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit              14.81  -0.5  3    734
  4  2816 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri             14.90  -0.7  1    722
  5  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R             15.23  -0.7  1    679
  6  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             15.70  -0.2  4    620
  7  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo             16.44  -0.2  4    532
  8  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R             16.58  -0.2  4    516
  9  2835 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri             17.76  -0.7  1    390
 10  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached               18.54  -0.5  3    316
 11  2833 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri             18.94  -1.7  2    281
 12  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll             19.22  -0.7  1    257
 13  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar              20.02  -0.2  4    195
 --  2609 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                DNS  -1.7  2 
 --  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  2819 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  1  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3  3446 Middlebrooks, Jame  12 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3  2816 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit              1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3  2835 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3  2845 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  9  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar              1.12m    3-08.00    239
 11  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 11  2833 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 13  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00    156
 --  2819 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 --  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  2609 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3446 Middlebrooks, Jame  12 Unattached               4.35m   0.2  14-03.25    391
  2  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo             3.95m   0.6  12-11.50    296
  3  2845 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri             3.79m   0.2  12-05.25    261
  4  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit              3.75m   0.7  12-03.75    252
  4  2816 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri             3.75m   1.4  12-03.75    252
  6  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00    227
  7  2835 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri             3.60m   2.1  11-09.75    220
  8  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached               3.50m  +0.0  11-05.75    200
  9  2833 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri             3.41m   2.7  11-02.25    182
 10  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll             3.36m   0.5  11-00.25    172
 11  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar              3.21m   1.8  10-06.50    144
 12  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R             3.20m  +0.0  10-06.00    142
 13  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R             3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50    126
 14  2819 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri             2.29m   0.5   7-06.25     11
 --  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea               SCR   NWI           
 --  2609 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                SCR   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3446 Middlebrooks, Jame  12 Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00    482
  2  2845 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  3  2816 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri             7.85m   25-09.25    390
  4  2835 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri             7.26m   23-10.00    352
  5  2833 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri             6.62m   21-08.75    311
  6  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  7  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit              6.10m   20-00.25    278
  8  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo             5.62m   18-05.25    247
  9  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll             5.60m   18-04.50    246
 10  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 11  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar              5.44m   17-10.25    236
 12  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R             5.12m   16-09.75    216
 13  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached               4.69m   15-04.75    189
 14  2819 Chatman, Kayla      10 0345 Ruff Ri             3.33m   10-11.25    105
 --  2609 Ways, Kamare        11 0345 Middle                SCR            
 --  3093 Allen, Chimari      11 0345 The Hea               SCR            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3446 Middlebrooks, Jame  12 Unattached                2582  
  2  2845 Price, Tralen       10 0345 Ruff Ri              2278  
  3  2816 Butler, Jalah       11 0345 Ruff Ri              2088  
  4  2873 Kirk, Kaia          12 0345 Saca Yo              1961  
  5  3008 Tremble, Isabella   11 0345 Spirit               1938  
  6  2806 Amissah, Charley    11 0345 River R              1904  
  7  2835 Lewis, Alaina       11 0345 Ruff Ri              1518  
  8  2865 Gant, Destinee      11 0345 Saca Yo              1489  
  9  2219 Slocumb, Nichole    11 0345 Cougar               1401  
 10  2810 Reeves, Olivia      12 0345 River R              1374  
 11  2833 Jones, Yoera        11 0345 Ruff Ri              1307  
 12  2159 North, Alexis       11 0345 Carroll              1131  
 13  3430 Gore, Marissa       11 Unattached                1025  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2256 Cato, Laelle        12 0345 E-1 TC           10:45.65  
  2  2255 Cato, Jahelle       12 0345 E-1 TC           10:45.74  
  3  2885 Williams, Honor     11 0345 Saca Yo          11:19.42  
 --  3280 Samples, Brittany   12 0345 Tks Ele               DNS  
 --  2263 Hill, Serenity      10 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2464 Greer, Deandra      13 0345 Jaguar              12.31q -1.7  4 
  2  2795 Abrams, Aliyah      13 0345 Rate Of             12.40q  0.2  2 
  3  2238 Henderson, Angelic  14 0345 Dc Expr             12.49q -1.1  8 
  4  2703 Simmons, Keondria   13 0345 Peach               12.50q -1.8  5 
  5  2687 Cherry, Dyasiza     14 0345 Peach               12.54q -0.1  6 
  6  2599 Jackson, Kiaira     14 0345 Middle              12.59q -1.6  7 
  7  3198 Glenn, Simone       14 0345 Titans              12.60q -0.4  9 
  8  3194 Dunston, Cierra     14 0345 Titans              12.62q -1.8  5 
  9  3238 Phillips, Mia       13 0345 Titans              12.71  -1.1  3 
 10  3233 Oliver, Darielle    14 0345 Titans              12.80  -1.8  5 
 11  3263 Wayne, Tatiana      13 0345 Titans              12.84  -0.1  6 
 12  2415 Davis, India        14 0345 Impact              12.94  -1.8  5 
 13  2039 Shoates, Nyambi     12 0345 Atlanta             12.94   0.6  1 
 14  3286 Cromarite, Aliva    14 0345 Track P             13.04  -0.1  6 
 15  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             13.13  -0.1  6 
 16  2867 Glenn, Sierra       13 0345 Saca Yo             13.14  -1.1  3 
 17  2967 Carson, Kia         14 0345 Spirit              13.16  -1.1  8 
 18  2597 Cannon, Alexis      14 0345 Middle              13.17  -1.7  4 
 19  2412 Cox, Raven          13 0345 Impact              13.21  -1.6  7 
 20  3310 Shakir, Kylah       14 0345 Track P             13.25  -0.4  9 
 21  2752 Datcher, Jhordyn    12 0345 Quicksi             13.27  -1.6  7 
 22  2890 Brown, Ashanti      13 0345 Sapphir             13.33  -0.1  6 
 23  2149 Long, Ansley        13 0345 Carroll             13.34  -1.7  4 
 24  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah             13.36   0.6  1 
 25  2701 Prater, Deja        13 0345 Peach               13.38   0.6  1 
 26  2986 Lynch, Ciera        13 0345 Spirit              13.39  -0.4  9 
 27  3214 Johnson, Alexandri  13 0345 Titans              13.40  -1.1  8 
 28  2601 Lawrence, Tamdra    13 0345 Middle              13.44  -1.7  4 
 29  2064 Allen, Karesha      14 0345 Baldwin             13.47  -1.1  8 
 29  2027 Lucas, Uyriah       13 0345 Atlanta             13.47  -1.8  5 
 31  2837 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri             13.53   0.2  2 
 32  2394 Adams, Alexis       12 0345 Impact              13.53  -1.1  3 
 33  2370 Powell, Kennedy     14 0345 Gazelle             13.54  -1.1  3 
 34  3067 Napier, Payton      14 0345 Team Vo             13.56  -1.7  4 
 35  2178 Campbell, Alexis    14 0345 Cheetah             13.58   0.2  2 
 36  2614 Anderson, Wykeithi  14 0345 Miller              13.58  -0.4  9 
 37  2620 Brooks, Carlinda    14 0345 New Bir             13.67  -1.1  3 
 38  2459 Abere, Ibisa        13 0345 Jaguar              13.70  -0.4  9 
 39  2092 Kelsey, Jacquieria  12 0345 Baldwin             13.74   0.6  1 
 40  2705 Wright, Chyna       14 0345 Peach               13.74  -1.1  8 
 41  3282 Belin, Valivia      14 0345 Track P             13.83  -1.7  4 
 42  2621 Burton, Jazereh     14 0345 New Bir             13.88  -1.8  5 
 43  3100 Bone, Morgan        12 0345 The Hea             13.90   0.6  1 
 44  3051 Jones, Deja         14 0345 Team Vo             13.93  -1.6  7 
 45  3010 Vanhorse, Sydne     13 0345 Spirit              13.95   0.6  1 
 46  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             14.00  -1.1  3 
 47  2115 Foster, Dishay      12 0345 Boys An             14.07   0.2  2 
 48  2634 Johnson, Courtney   13 0345 New Bir             14.09   0.2  2 
 49  3115 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea             14.12  -1.8  5 
 50  2625 Gilbert, Adrienne   13 0345 New Bir             14.15  -1.1  8 
 51  3043 Fuller, Jasimynn    13 0345 Team Vo             14.17  -1.6  7 
 52  3418 Charles, Haven      13 Unattached               14.22   0.2  2 
 53  3391 Williams, Destiny   12 0345 Woodsto             14.22  -0.4  9 
 54  2046 Tobias, Nasheema    14 0345 Atlanta             14.28  -1.6  7 
 55  2859 Cheney, Keiva       14 0345 Saca Yo             14.34   0.6  1 
 56  3387 Taylor, Tatiana     13 0345 Walton              14.55  -0.1  6 
 57  2981 James, Karah        12 0345 Spirit              14.75  -1.7  4 
 58  2997 Reid, Monae         13 0345 Spirit              14.84  -0.1  6 
 59  2302 Payton, Kara        13 0345 Etowah              15.45  -1.1  8 
 60  2476 Baxter, Sydney      13 0345 Kennwor             15.49  -1.8  5 
 61  3365 Chastain, Christin  13 0345 Walton              15.89   0.6  1 
 62  4135 Jackson, Jessica    13 0345 Sapphir             16.23  -0.4  9 
 63  2209 Smith, Chaynelle    13 0345 Comets              16.41  -1.1  3 
 64  2338 Meier, Bailey       12 0345 Forsyth             16.85  -1.1  3 
 --  2095 Miller, Sabrina     14 0345 Baldwin               DNS   0.2  2 
 --  3260 Tillis, Chloe       12 0345 Titans                DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  2589 Phillips, Sydnei    13 0345 Mark Tr               DNS  -1.6  7 
 --  2268 Williams, Remel     14 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  -0.4  9 
 --  3226 Martin, Naima       13 0345 Titans                DNS  -1.1  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2795 Abrams, Aliyah      13 0345 Rate Of             12.40   1.2 
  2  2238 Henderson, Angelic  14 0345 Dc Expr             12.49   1.2 
  3  2599 Jackson, Kiaira     14 0345 Middle              12.51   1.2 
  4  2703 Simmons, Keondria   13 0345 Peach               12.66   1.2 
  5  3194 Dunston, Cierra     14 0345 Titans              12.66   1.2 
  6  2687 Cherry, Dyasiza     14 0345 Peach               12.81   1.2 
  7  3198 Glenn, Simone       14 0345 Titans              12.97   1.2 
 --  2464 Greer, Deandra      13 0345 Jaguar                DNF   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2464 Greer, Deandra      13 0345 Jaguar              24.73q +0.0  8 
  2  2795 Abrams, Aliyah      13 0345 Rate Of             25.04q -0.6  9 
  3  3039 Fagan, Venida       12 0345 Team Vo             25.48q -0.8  5 
  4  2016 Alexander, Niata    14 0345 Atlanta             25.84q -0.3 10 
  5  3194 Dunston, Cierra     14 0345 Titans              25.87q -0.4  2 
  6  2114 Dunmore, Makenzie   12 0345 Boys An             25.87q -0.5  7 
  7  2238 Henderson, Angelic  14 0345 Dc Expr             25.88q -1.4  6 
  8  3198 Glenn, Simone       14 0345 Titans              26.05q -0.5  7 
  9  3216 Jones, Elisea       14 0345 Titans              26.08  -1.6  3 
 10  2039 Shoates, Nyambi     12 0345 Atlanta             26.23  -0.5  4 
 11  3263 Wayne, Tatiana      13 0345 Titans              26.44  -0.5  4 
 12  3233 Oliver, Darielle    14 0345 Titans              26.49  +0.0  8 
 13  3238 Phillips, Mia       13 0345 Titans              26.51  -0.3  1 
 14  3243 Pryor, Ariel        14 0345 Titans              26.52  -0.3 10 
 15  2415 Davis, India        14 0345 Impact              26.56  -0.5  7 
 16  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             26.58  -0.5  7 
 17  3192 Derico, Saleigh     14 0345 Titans              27.00  -0.6  9 
 18  3286 Cromarite, Aliva    14 0345 Track P             27.21  -0.3  1 
 19  2597 Cannon, Alexis      14 0345 Middle              27.27  +0.0  8 
 20  3214 Johnson, Alexandri  13 0345 Titans              27.29  -0.8  5 
 21  2967 Carson, Kia         14 0345 Spirit              27.33  -0.4  2 
 22  3310 Shakir, Kylah       14 0345 Track P             27.35  -1.4  6 
 23  2701 Prater, Deja        13 0345 Peach               27.40  -0.4  2 
 24  3010 Vanhorse, Sydne     13 0345 Spirit              27.59  -0.5  4 
 25  2149 Long, Ansley        13 0345 Carroll             27.72  -1.6  3 
 26  2601 Lawrence, Tamdra    13 0345 Middle              27.77  -1.4  6 
 27  2836 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri             27.97  -1.4  6 
 28  3067 Napier, Payton      14 0345 Team Vo             27.98  -0.3 10 
 29  2705 Wright, Chyna       14 0345 Peach               27.99  -0.8  5 
 30  2752 Datcher, Jhordyn    12 0345 Quicksi             28.00  -0.6  9 
 31  3134 McNair, Jasmine     13 0345 The Hea             28.03  -0.8  5 
 32  2370 Powell, Kennedy     14 0345 Gazelle             28.04  -0.3 10 
 33  2459 Abere, Ibisa        13 0345 Jaguar              28.15  -1.4  6 
 34  3122 Johnson, Janay      14 0345 The Hea             28.24  -0.3  1 
 35  2986 Lynch, Ciera        13 0345 Spirit              28.25  -1.6  3 
 36  3133 Maxwell, Simone     13 0345 The Hea             28.32  +0.0  8 
 37  2064 Allen, Karesha      14 0345 Baldwin             28.37  -0.8  5 
 38  2412 Cox, Raven          13 0345 Impact              28.45  -0.4  2 
 39  3106 Delgado-Harris, Mc  14 0345 The Hea             28.49  -0.4  2 
 40  3051 Jones, Deja         14 0345 Team Vo             28.52  +0.0  8 
 41  2394 Adams, Alexis       12 0345 Impact              28.52  -0.5  4 
 42  2115 Foster, Dishay      12 0345 Boys An             28.57  +0.0  8 
 43  2178 Campbell, Alexis    14 0345 Cheetah             28.62  -0.4  2 
 44  2620 Brooks, Carlinda    14 0345 New Bir             28.86  -0.3  1 
 45  2621 Burton, Jazereh     14 0345 New Bir             28.96  -1.6  3 
 46  2460 Camper, Taleah      12 0345 Jaguar              28.99  -0.6  9 
 47  2198 Banks, MacKenzie    13 0345 Cobb Co             29.22  -0.5  4 
 48  3115 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea             29.41  -0.5  4 
 49  2502 Shaffer, Hayley     14 0345 Kennwor             29.48  +0.0  8 
 50  2448 Smith, Christian    14 0345 Impact              29.50  -1.6  3 
 51  3391 Williams, Destiny   12 0345 Woodsto             29.64  -0.3 10 
 52  2046 Tobias, Nasheema    14 0345 Atlanta             30.22  -0.3  1 
 53  3043 Fuller, Jasimynn    13 0345 Team Vo             30.32  -0.3  1 
 54  2886 Allen, Jessica      12 0345 Sapphir             30.32  -0.3 10 
 55  2859 Cheney, Keiva       14 0345 Saca Yo             30.66  -0.4  2 
 56  2431 Morton, Tyla        13 0345 Impact              30.69  -0.8  5 
 57  2981 James, Karah        12 0345 Spirit              30.71  -0.3 10 
 58  3418 Charles, Haven      13 Unattached               30.87  -0.5  7 
 59  3087 Strickland, Desira  13 0345 Team Vo             31.09  -1.4  6 
 60  2302 Payton, Kara        13 0345 Etowah              32.66  -0.6  9 
 61  2921 Providence, Domini  13 0345 Sapphir             33.34  -0.5  4 
 62  2476 Baxter, Sydney      13 0345 Kennwor             34.96  -1.6  3 
 63  4135 Jackson, Jessica    13 0345 Sapphir             35.43  -0.8  5 
 --  3282 Belin, Valivia      14 0345 Track P               DNS  -0.5  7 
 --  2614 Anderson, Wykeithi  14 0345 Miller                DNS  -1.6  3 
 --  2203 Aguillard, Taylor   13 0345 Comets                DNS  -0.6  9 
 --  2268 Williams, Remel     14 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  2997 Reid, Monae         13 0345 Spirit                DNS  -0.6  9 
 --  3226 Martin, Naima       13 0345 Titans                DNS  -1.4  6 
 --  2589 Phillips, Sydnei    13 0345 Mark Tr               DNS  -0.5  7 
 --  2338 Meier, Bailey       12 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -0.5  7 
 --  2867 Glenn, Sierra       13 0345 Saca Yo               DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  2205 Franks, Dale        13 0345 Comets                DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  2265 Lewis, Ceddashia    14 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  +0.0  8 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2795 Abrams, Aliyah      13 0345 Rate Of             24.92   1.0 
  2  3039 Fagan, Venida       12 0345 Team Vo             25.13   1.0 
  3  2016 Alexander, Niata    14 0345 Atlanta             25.23   1.0 
  4  2114 Dunmore, Makenzie   12 0345 Boys An             25.43   1.0 
  5  2238 Henderson, Angelic  14 0345 Dc Expr             25.53   1.0 
  6  3194 Dunston, Cierra     14 0345 Titans              25.69   1.0 
  7  3198 Glenn, Simone       14 0345 Titans              26.14   1.0 
 --  2464 Greer, Deandra      13 0345 Jaguar                DNS   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3039 Fagan, Venida       12 0345 Team Vo             56.66q  5 
  2  2042 Terrell, Ariel      14 0345 Atlanta             58.10q  8 
  3  2795 Abrams, Aliyah      13 0345 Rate Of             58.56q  2 
  4  2114 Dunmore, Makenzie   12 0345 Boys An             59.30q  4 
  5  2313 Crayton, Chelsea    14 0345 First L             59.84q  6 
  6  2016 Alexander, Niata    14 0345 Atlanta             59.89q  1 
  7  3243 Pryor, Ariel        14 0345 Titans            1:00.86q  1 
  8  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea           1:01.14q  7 
  9  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea           1:01.23   2 
 10  3122 Johnson, Janay      14 0345 The Hea           1:01.53   8 
 11  2094 McCrary, Amber      12 0345 Baldwin           1:02.91   7 
 12  2447 Sloane, Jillian     13 0345 Impact            1:03.03   4 
 13  3134 McNair, Jasmine     13 0345 The Hea           1:03.17   5 
 14  3106 Delgado-Harris, Mc  14 0345 The Hea           1:03.45   3 
 15  3133 Maxwell, Simone     13 0345 The Hea           1:03.48   3 
 16  3287 Day, Mecca          13 0345 Track P           1:03.49   8 
 17  2867 Glenn, Sierra       13 0345 Saca Yo           1:04.17   6 
 18  2470 Ricard, Deshae      13 0345 Jaguar            1:04.34   6 
 19  2473 Wilson, Sylvia      13 0345 Jaguar            1:04.41   6 
 20  3010 Vanhorse, Sydne     13 0345 Spirit            1:04.90   7 
 21  2890 Brown, Ashanti      13 0345 Sapphir           1:05.12   4 
 22  3115 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea           1:05.16   1 
 23  2115 Foster, Dishay      12 0345 Boys An           1:05.56   5 
 24  2364 Lacy, Jazmin        14 0345 Gazelle           1:05.59   1 
 25  2838 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri           1:05.69   5 
 26  3192 Derico, Saleigh     14 0345 Titans            1:05.96   2 
 27  2370 Powell, Kennedy     14 0345 Gazelle           1:06.82   1 
 28  2206 Jordan, Chelsea     14 0345 Comets            1:07.31   7 
 29  2752 Datcher, Jhordyn    12 0345 Quicksi           1:08.22   5 
 30  2460 Camper, Taleah      12 0345 Jaguar            1:08.32   2 
 31  2194 Willis, Kayla       13 0345 Cheetah           1:08.71   6 
 32  2259 Dancy, Tahaira      13 0345 E-1 TC            1:09.31   5 
 33  2502 Shaffer, Hayley     14 0345 Kennwor           1:09.43   2 
 34  2198 Banks, MacKenzie    13 0345 Cobb Co           1:10.23   4 
 35  3282 Belin, Valivia      14 0345 Track P           1:10.54   3 
 36  2621 Burton, Jazereh     14 0345 New Bir           1:10.89   1 
 37  2886 Allen, Jessica      12 0345 Sapphir           1:11.92   1 
 38  2620 Brooks, Carlinda    14 0345 New Bir           1:12.72   8 
 39  2285 Jewell, Arianne     14 0345 Etowah            1:13.86   6 
 40  2859 Cheney, Keiva       14 0345 Saca Yo           1:14.58   1 
 41  2997 Reid, Monae         13 0345 Spirit            1:14.85   7 
 42  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah            1:14.98   8 
 43  2260 Evans, Kayla        13 0345 E-1 TC            1:17.01   4 
 44  3365 Chastain, Christin  13 0345 Walton            1:17.85   2 
 45  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi           1:18.57   3 
 46  2921 Providence, Domini  13 0345 Sapphir           1:19.66   7 
 47  3087 Strickland, Desira  13 0345 Team Vo           1:21.04   8 
 48  2438 Pouncie, Kennedy    13 0345 Impact            1:23.50   5 
 49  2302 Payton, Kara        13 0345 Etowah            1:25.71   7 
 50  3418 Charles, Haven      13 Unattached             1:28.52   4 
 --  2203 Aguillard, Taylor   13 0345 Comets                DNS   3 
 --  2367 Love, Dionysia      13 0345 Gazelle               DNS   4 
 --  2205 Franks, Dale        13 0345 Comets                DNS   6 
 --  2691 Green, Alexia       12 0345 Peach                 DNS   6 
 --  2589 Phillips, Sydnei    13 0345 Mark Tr               DNS   8 
 --  2265 Lewis, Ceddashia    14 0345 E-1 TC                DNS   3 
 --  2774 Morgan, Ansley      14 0345 Quicksi               DNS   7 
 --  2268 Williams, Remel     14 0345 E-1 TC                DNS   3 
 --  2684 Lewis, Sarah-Scott  14 0345 Patriot               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2795 Abrams, Aliyah      13 0345 Rate Of             54.08  
  2  3039 Fagan, Venida       12 0345 Team Vo             54.64  
  3  2114 Dunmore, Makenzie   12 0345 Boys An             56.12  
  4  2016 Alexander, Niata    14 0345 Atlanta             56.38  
  5  2042 Terrell, Ariel      14 0345 Atlanta             56.89  
  6  2313 Crayton, Chelsea    14 0345 First L             58.04  
  7  3243 Pryor, Ariel        14 0345 Titans              58.97  
 --  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2042 Terrell, Ariel      14 0345 Atlanta           2:25.50  
  2  2114 Dunmore, Makenzie   12 0345 Boys An           2:27.03  
  3  2352 Dixon, Natisha      13 0345 Gazelle           2:28.68  
  4  3210 Howard, Anriel      13 0345 Titans            2:29.80  
  5  2313 Crayton, Chelsea    14 0345 First L           2:30.54  
  6  2447 Sloane, Jillian     13 0345 Impact            2:31.64  
  7  3287 Day, Mecca          13 0345 Track P           2:34.16  
  8  2327 Carnahan, Savannah  12 0345 Forsyth           2:34.52  
  9  3208 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans            2:35.05  
 10  2364 Lacy, Jazmin        14 0345 Gazelle           2:36.44  
 11  3314 Spearman, Jasmir    12 0345 Track P           2:39.39  
 12  3221 Long, Bianca        14 0345 Titans            2:42.60  
 13  2423 Griffin, Nia        12 0345 Impact            2:42.77  
 14  2246 Stewart, Shanel     13 0345 Dc Expr           2:44.56  
 15  3247 Russell, Cori       13 0345 Titans            2:50.12  
 16  3110 Freeman, Dyanna     13 0345 The Hea           2:51.96  
 17  2259 Dancy, Tahaira      13 0345 E-1 TC            2:52.90  
 18  2691 Green, Alexia       12 0345 Peach             2:57.51  
 19  4012 Rothman, Dinara     13 0345 Boys An           2:57.65  
 20  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah            2:58.87  
 21  2285 Jewell, Arianne     14 0345 Etowah            3:04.91  
 22  2302 Payton, Kara        13 0345 Etowah            3:09.33  
 23  2438 Pouncie, Kennedy    13 0345 Impact            3:23.23  
 --  2194 Willis, Kayla       13 0345 Cheetah               DNS  
 --  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi               DNS  
 --  2206 Jordan, Chelsea     14 0345 Comets                DNS  
 --  2367 Love, Dionysia      13 0345 Gazelle               DNS  
 --  2669 Hailey, Mary        14 0345 Northsi               DNS  
 --  4138 Henderson, Sydney   13 0345 Titans                SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2668 Cameron, Alexandra  14 0345 Northsi           5:06.77  
  2  2327 Carnahan, Savannah  12 0345 Forsyth           5:10.01  
  3  4012 Rothman, Dinara     13 0345 Boys An           5:15.34  
  4  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier            5:16.58  
  5  3314 Spearman, Jasmir    12 0345 Track P           5:20.14  
  6  2364 Lacy, Jazmin        14 0345 Gazelle           5:21.34  
  7  2423 Griffin, Nia        12 0345 Impact            5:25.91  
  8  2296 Melehan, Alexandra  13 0345 Etowah            5:27.15  
  9  3320 Roth, Gabrielle     13 0345 Trail M           5:29.21  
 10  3208 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans            5:34.03  
 11  3221 Long, Bianca        14 0345 Titans            5:40.24  
 12  2246 Stewart, Shanel     13 0345 Dc Expr           5:45.64  
 13  2610 Wimberly, Amie      14 0345 Middle            5:51.02  
 14  2669 Hailey, Mary        14 0345 Northsi           5:56.39  
 15  3373 Ott, Isabel         13 0345 Walton            6:01.53  
 16  3247 Russell, Cori       13 0345 Titans            6:03.32  
 17  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah            6:12.49  
 --  2367 Love, Dionysia      13 0345 Gazelle               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2327 Carnahan, Savannah  12 0345 Forsyth          11:16.90  
  2  3320 Roth, Gabrielle     13 0345 Trail M          11:20.68  
  3  3314 Spearman, Jasmir    12 0345 Track P          11:42.01  
  4  3367 Hardin, Sara        14 0345 Walton           11:45.40  
  5  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier           11:56.38  
  6  2423 Griffin, Nia        12 0345 Impact           12:23.14  
  7  4012 Rothman, Dinara     13 0345 Boys An          12:23.20  
  8  3495 Gillem, Courtney    13 Unattached            12:25.08  
  9  2610 Wimberly, Amie      14 0345 Middle           12:33.20  
 10  2246 Stewart, Shanel     13 0345 Dc Expr          12:42.74  
 11  2669 Hailey, Mary        14 0345 Northsi          13:24.06  
 12  3373 Ott, Isabel         13 0345 Walton           14:12.48  
 --  2145 Herndon, Brittany   12 0345 Carroll               DNS  
 --  2668 Cameron, Alexandra  14 0345 Northsi               DNS  
 --  2296 Melehan, Alexandra  13 0345 Etowah                DNS  
 --  2490 Herrera, Caitlin    13 0345 Kennwor               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2352 Dixon, Natisha      13 0345 Gazelle             15.18Q  0.2  1 
  2  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea             15.26Q  0.7  2 
  3  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea             15.34Q  0.2  1 
  4  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               16.33Q  0.7  2 
  5  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans              15.92Q  0.2  1 
  6  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             16.67Q  0.7  2 
  7  3260 Tillis, Chloe       12 0345 Titans              16.71q  0.7  2 
  8  2313 Crayton, Chelsea    14 0345 First L             16.73q  0.2  1 
  9  4138 Henderson, Sydney   13 0345 Titans              16.89   0.7  2 
 10  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             18.27   0.2  1 
 11  3133 Maxwell, Simone     13 0345 The Hea             18.38   0.2  1 
 12  3067 Napier, Payton      14 0345 Team Vo             20.35   0.2  1 
 13  3100 Bone, Morgan        12 0345 The Hea             20.67   0.7  2 
 14  2312 Collins-Luther, Cy  14 0345 First L             22.95   0.7  2 
 --  2818 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   0.2  1 
 --  3039 Fagan, Venida       12 0345 Team Vo               DNS   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2352 Dixon, Natisha      13 0345 Gazelle             14.65  -1.4 
  2  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea             14.85  -1.4 
  3  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea             15.17  -1.4 
  4  2313 Crayton, Chelsea    14 0345 First L             15.59  -1.4 
  5  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans              15.70  -1.4 
  6  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             15.72  -1.4 
  7  3260 Tillis, Chloe       12 0345 Titans              16.21  -1.4 
  8  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               16.28  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea             28.55Q +0.0  1 
  2  2313 Crayton, Chelsea    14 0345 First L             29.02Q -0.1  3 
  3  2352 Dixon, Natisha      13 0345 Gazelle             29.66Q  0.2  2 
  4  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea             29.19Q +0.0  1 
  5  3192 Derico, Saleigh     14 0345 Titans              30.35Q -0.1  3 
  6  4138 Henderson, Sydney   13 0345 Titans              30.67Q  0.2  2 
  7  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               30.08q +0.0  1 
  8  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             30.22q +0.0  1 
  9  3210 Howard, Anriel      13 0345 Titans              30.45  +0.0  1 
 10  3260 Tillis, Chloe       12 0345 Titans              30.65  -0.1  3 
 11  2599 Jackson, Kiaira     14 0345 Middle              30.72  -0.1  3 
 12  2027 Lucas, Uyriah       13 0345 Atlanta             31.00  -0.1  3 
 13  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             31.13  -0.1  3 
 14  2890 Brown, Ashanti      13 0345 Sapphir             32.22  -0.1  3 
 15  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             32.46   0.2  2 
 16  3133 Maxwell, Simone     13 0345 The Hea             32.66   0.2  2 
 17  3100 Bone, Morgan        12 0345 The Hea             33.39  -0.1  3 
 18  3134 McNair, Jasmine     13 0345 The Hea             34.73  +0.0  1 
 19  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah             35.86   0.2  2 
 --  3418 Charles, Haven      13 Unattached                 DNS   0.2  2 
 --  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans                DNS   0.2  2 
 --  2774 Morgan, Ansley      14 0345 Quicksi               DNS   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2352 Dixon, Natisha      13 0345 Gazelle             27.82  -1.0 
  2  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea             28.31  -1.0 
  3  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea             28.41  -1.0 
  4  3192 Derico, Saleigh     14 0345 Titans              28.97  -1.0 
  5  2313 Crayton, Chelsea    14 0345 First L             29.48  -1.0 
  6  4138 Henderson, Sydney   13 0345 Titans              29.67  -1.0 
  7  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             30.28  -1.0 
  8  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               30.52  -1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                   49.28   2 
  2 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   49.39   2 
  3 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                        49.70   2 
  4 0345 Peach Valley TC  'A'                             49.82   1 
  5 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                            51.96   2 
  6 0345 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                      53.10   1 
  7 0345 Jaguar TC  'A'                                   53.19   2 
  8 0345 Sapphire  'A'                                    53.22   1 
  9 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              54.50   1 
 10 0345 Team Voices  'A'                                 58.48   2 
 -- 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'C'                                     DNS   2 
 -- 0345 E-1 TC  'A'                                        DNS   1 
 -- 0345 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                          DNS   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 4:00.97  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                 4:06.96  
  3 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          4:12.59  
  4 0345 Track Phi Track Elite TC  'A'                  4:13.85  
  5 0345 Jaguar TC  'A'                                 4:19.47  
  6 0345 Titans TC  'C'                                 4:22.32  
  7 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            4:33.89  
 -- 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                                   DNS  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  2  2094 McCrary, Amber      12 0345 Baldwin            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah              1.32m    4-04.00 
  5  3320 Roth, Gabrielle     13 0345 Trail M             1.27m    4-02.00 
  6  4120 Strachan, Nicole    13 0345 Sapphir            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  7  2847 Rivers, Jakenna     13 0345 Ruff Ri             1.22m    4-00.00 
  8  2276 Dolman, Asia        14 0345 Etowah              1.12m    3-08.00 
 --  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  2921 Providence, Domini  13 0345 Sapphir               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3447 Moore, Larsen       13 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
  2  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier              2.00m    6-06.75 
  3  2719 Goodwin, Jackie     13 0345 Pole Va             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans              4.86m   1.5  15-11.50 
  2  2687 Cherry, Dyasiza     14 0345 Peach               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
  3  3106 Delgado-Harris, Mc  14 0345 The Hea             4.83m   0.4  15-10.25 
  4  2986 Lynch, Ciera        13 0345 Spirit              4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00 
  5  2703 Simmons, Keondria   13 0345 Peach               4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
  6  2178 Campbell, Alexis    14 0345 Cheetah             4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25 
  7  3216 Jones, Elisea       14 0345 Titans              4.63m   0.3  15-02.25 
  8  2620 Brooks, Carlinda    14 0345 New Bir             4.54m   0.5  14-10.75 
  9  2473 Wilson, Sylvia      13 0345 Jaguar              4.30m  -1.2  14-01.25 
 10  3286 Cromarite, Aliva    14 0345 Track P             4.18m   0.4  13-08.75 
 10  3115 Hardnett, Erin      13 0345 The Hea             4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75 
 12  2431 Morton, Tyla        13 0345 Impact              4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 13  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah             4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
 13  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
 15  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll             4.04m  -1.0  13-03.25 
 16  2967 Carson, Kia         14 0345 Spirit              4.01m   0.2  13-02.00 
 16  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier              4.01m  -0.8  13-02.00 
 18  2981 James, Karah        12 0345 Spirit              3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
 19  2276 Dolman, Asia        14 0345 Etowah              3.78m  -0.1  12-05.00 
 20  3100 Bone, Morgan        12 0345 The Hea             3.75m  -0.6  12-03.75 
 21  2476 Baxter, Sydney      13 0345 Kennwor             3.52m   0.8  11-06.75 
 22  3110 Freeman, Dyanna     13 0345 The Hea             3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 23  2438 Pouncie, Kennedy    13 0345 Impact              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 24  2285 Jewell, Arianne     14 0345 Etowah              3.14m  -0.7  10-03.75 
 25  2621 Burton, Jazereh     14 0345 New Bir             2.93m   0.3   9-07.50 
 --  4120 Strachan, Nicole    13 0345 Sapphir              FOUL                 
 --  2691 Green, Alexia       12 0345 Peach                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2094 McCrary, Amber      12 0345 Baldwin               DNS   NWI           
 --  2073 Colon, Rebekah      13 0345 Baldwin               DNS   NWI           
 --  2095 Miller, Sabrina     14 0345 Baldwin               DNS   NWI           
 --  3087 Strickland, Desira  13 0345 Team Vo               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2599 Jackson, Kiaira     14 0345 Middle              9.71m   0.3  31-10.25 
  2  2470 Ricard, Deshae      13 0345 Jaguar              9.57m  +0.0  31-04.75 
  3  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll             9.31m   0.7  30-06.50 
  4  4120 Strachan, Nicole    13 0345 Sapphir             8.68m  -1.5  28-05.75 
  5  3002 Smith, Autumn       12 0345 Spirit              8.09m   1.2  26-06.50 
 --  2254 Carter, Anika       13 0345 E-1 TC                DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3387 Taylor, Tatiana     13 0345 Walton             11.93m   39-01.75 
  2  2299 Morris, Leena       13 0345 Etowah             10.55m   34-07.50 
  3  3466 Thomas, Kelli       14 Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
  4  3428 Garrett, Shauna     14 Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25 
  5  3110 Freeman, Dyanna     13 0345 The Hea             9.96m   32-08.25 
  6  2276 Dolman, Asia        14 0345 Etowah              9.58m   31-05.25 
  7  2625 Gilbert, Adrienne   13 0345 New Bir             9.08m   29-09.50 
  8  2193 Tompkins, Porsha    13 0345 Cheetah             8.81m   28-11.00 
  9  2312 Collins-Luther, Cy  14 0345 First L             8.18m   26-10.00 
 10  4135 Jackson, Jessica    13 0345 Sapphir             8.01m   26-03.50 
 11  2634 Johnson, Courtney   13 0345 New Bir             7.83m   25-08.25 
 12  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             7.54m   24-09.00 
 13  2431 Morton, Tyla        13 0345 Impact              6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2299 Morris, Leena       13 0345 Etowah             20.30m      66-07 
  2  2625 Gilbert, Adrienne   13 0345 New Bir            17.76m      58-03 
  3  2476 Baxter, Sydney      13 0345 Kennwor            17.25m      56-07 
  4  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi            15.70m      51-06 
  5  2193 Tompkins, Porsha    13 0345 Cheetah            13.83m      45-04 
  6  2634 Johnson, Courtney   13 0345 New Bir            12.38m      40-07 
  7  2312 Collins-Luther, Cy  14 0345 First L            10.99m      36-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached             2:36.19     617
  2  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier            2:36.71     611
  3  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah           2:42.83     541
  4  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir           2:49.87     465
  5  2837 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri           2:51.28     450
  6  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah            2:52.31     440
  7  2838 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri           2:55.53     408
  8  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea           2:57.21     392
  9  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea           2:59.65     368
 10  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi           2:59.67     368
 11  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll           3:03.68     332
 12  2818 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri           3:13.89     247
 13  2836 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri           3:15.01     238
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               16.13   0.4  2    698
  2  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             16.22   0.4  3    688
  3  2836 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri             17.87  -0.2  1    502
  4  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             18.37   0.3  4    451
  5  2837 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri             19.12   0.4  5    379
  6  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah             19.31   0.4  2    362
  7  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             19.42   0.3  4    352
  8  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier              19.65   0.4  5    332
  9  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll             20.07   0.4  3    296
 10  2999 Schulz, Laura       13 0345 Spirit              20.52   0.4  5    261
 11  2818 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri             21.60   0.4  5    183
 12  2838 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri             22.05   0.3  4    154
 13  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi             23.05  -0.2  1     99
 14  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah              23.10   0.4  3     96
 15  3208 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans              23.73   0.4  2     68
 --  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans                DNS   0.3  4 
 --  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea               DNS   0.4  3 
 --  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.2  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5  2836 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9  3208 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans              1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9  2838 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9  2837 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 --  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi                NH            
 --  2999 Schulz, Laura       13 0345 Spirit                 NH            
 --  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah                NH            
 --  2818 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 --  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               4.62m   1.2  15-02.00    459
  2  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah             4.52m   0.8  14-10.00    433
  3  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier              4.49m   2.1  14-08.75    426
  4  2837 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri             4.39m   1.7  14-05.00    401
  5  2836 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri             4.35m   1.3  14-03.25    391
  6  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll             4.27m   1.2  14-00.25    371
  7  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             4.26m   0.5  13-11.75    369
  8  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             4.07m   1.5  13-04.25    324
  9  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             3.93m   2.6  12-10.75    292
 10  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah              3.63m   2.2  11-11.00    227
 11  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi             3.56m   1.1  11-08.25    212
 12  2818 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri             3.30m   0.7  10-10.00    161
 13  2838 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri             3.17m   1.0  10-05.00    137
 --  2999 Schulz, Laura       13 0345 Spirit               FOUL                 
 --  3208 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans                SCR   NWI           
 --  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea               SCR   NWI           
 --  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans                SCR   NWI           
 --  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea               SCR   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2836 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri             8.60m   28-02.75    438
  2  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  3  2837 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri             8.06m   26-05.50    403
  4  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll             7.52m   24-08.25    368
  5  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea             7.51m   24-07.75    368
  5  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier              7.51m   24-07.75    368
  7  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached               7.38m   24-02.50    359
  8  2999 Schulz, Laura       13 0345 Spirit              7.32m   24-00.25    356
  9  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea             7.23m   23-08.75    350
 10  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi             6.82m   22-04.50    324
 11  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah              6.78m   22-03.00    321
 12  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 13  2818 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri             6.18m   20-03.50    283
 14  2838 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri             5.93m   19-05.50    267
 15  3208 Hill, Logann        13 0345 Titans              5.61m   18-05.00    247
 --  3103 Burr, Shanel        13 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  4118 Carpenter, Athena   14 0345 Titans                DNS            
 --  3126 Lewis, Amber        14 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3425 Evans, Erica        12 Unattached                2667  
  2  2894 Burse, Jazmine      13 0345 Sapphir              2357  
  3  2518 Hayes, Sara         14 0345 Lanier               2271  
  4  3129 Marshall, Maya      14 0345 The Hea              2069  
  5  2836 Mack, Cekeya        12 0345 Ruff Ri              2050  
  6  2837 McKinney, Nardesia  13 0345 Ruff Ri              1917  
  7  2158 North, Alecia       13 0345 Carroll              1901  
  8  3123 Jones, Taylor       13 0345 The Hea              1741  
  9  2191 Stephens, Neka      13 0345 Cheetah              1651  
 10  2310 Walton, Shannon     13 0345 Etowah               1513  
 11  2838 Morine, Jomekia     12 0345 Ruff Ri              1250  
 12  2792 Williams, Kyia      13 0345 Quicksi              1003  
 13  2818 Chambers, Ravyn     14 0345 Ruff Ri               874  
 14  2999 Schulz, Laura       13 0345 Spirit                617  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk exhibition Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2259 Dancy, Tahaira      13 0345 E-1 TC           21:24.02  
 --  2265 Lewis, Ceddashia    14 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  
 --  2260 Evans, Kayla        13 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3029 Vaughn, Briana      16 0345 Sprint              12.10Q +0.0  6 
  2  2908 Jarrells, Shunika   15 0345 Sapphir             12.24Q +0.0  1 
  3  4139 Oliver, Javianne    15 0345 Tks Ele             12.29Q  0.2  3 
  4  2087 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin             12.44Q  0.2  2 
  5  2796 Abrams, Jasmine     16 0345 Rate Of             12.47Q  0.2  5 
  6  2855 Purifoyea, Kendra   14 0345 Runnin              12.92Q  0.6  4 
  7  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             12.37q +0.0  6 
  8  2606 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              12.82q  0.2  3 
  9  2875 Latif, Al-Nisa      14 0345 Saca Yo             12.95   0.2  5 
 10  3027 Smith, Alexis       15 0345 Sprint              12.96  +0.0  1 
 11  2417 Famble, Alayna      16 0345 Impact              12.97   0.2  5 
 12  2421 Gladdis, Chasin     15 0345 Impact              12.97   0.2  2 
 13  2373 Rice, Jaelyn        14 0345 Gazelle             12.98   0.2  2 
 14  3327 Magwood, Amaree     16 0345 Trinity             13.04   0.2  2 
 15  4134 Sylvain, Delaina    15 0345 Impact              13.10  +0.0  6 
 16  2639 Lewis, Trinity      14 0345 New Bir             13.11  +0.0  1 
 17  2133 Alexander, Ambriel  14 0345 Carroll             13.15  +0.0  1 
 18  3333 Robinson, Dejsa     15 0345 Trinity             13.16   0.2  3 
 19  2605 Scrivens, Alexis    15 0345 Middle              13.19   0.6  4 
 20  2803 Rencher, Taylor     16 0345 Rate Of             13.19  +0.0  6 
 21  2805 Wilcox, Demountria  16 0345 Rate Of             13.33   0.2  2 
 22  2571 Gant, Taylor        15 Major Impact             13.34   0.6  4 
 23  2635 Johnson, Rachel     15 0345 New Bir             13.38   0.2  3 
 24  3413 Boyd, Jermika       14 Unattached               13.38  +0.0  6 
 25  3141 Toyin-Adelaja, Olu  15 0345 The Hea             13.43   0.2  5 
 26  2549 King, Sierra        14 0345 Lightsp             13.46   0.2  2 
 27  2658 Stamp, Daniella     16 0345 New Hor             13.48   0.6  4 
 28  2709 James, Janai        16 0345 Phd Run             13.48  +0.0  6 
 29  4125 Pulliam, Vanita     16 0345 Sprint              13.57   0.2  3 
 30  2243 McDonald, Alexis    14 0345 Dc Expr             13.70  +0.0  1 
 31  2932 Thrasher, Jazmin    14 0345 Sapphir             13.76   0.2  5 
 32  2546 Hutchinson, Kanita  15 0345 Lightsp             13.85  +0.0  1 
 33  3401 Thompson, Nahtae    16 0345 Wri TC              14.40  +0.0  1 
 34  2611 Wingfield, Derian   15 0345 Middle              14.46   0.2  2 
 35  2930 Tellis, Sydnei      15 0345 Sapphir             14.58  +0.0  6 
 36  2072 Colon, Ashley       15 0345 Baldwin             14.69  +0.0  6 
 37  2617 Bates, Brianna      15 0345 New Bir             14.87   0.2  5 
 38  2801 Loi, Anescia        15 0345 Rate Of             15.19   0.2  3 
 39  2623 Favors, Imani       15 0345 New Bir             15.47   0.2  2 
 40  2797 Centeno, Dulce      15 0345 Rate Of             15.96  +0.0  1 
 --  2541 Harris, Miah        15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   0.2  3 
 --  3199 Gonzales, Kevia     14 0345 Titans                DNS   0.6  4 
 --  3022 Martin, Jada        15 0345 Sprint                DNS   0.6  4 
 --  2514 Buffington, Casmia  15 0345 Lanier                DNS   0.2  3 
 --  2893 Burns, Sikesia      14 0345 Sapphir               DNS   0.6  4 
 --  2477 Blackurn, Artisha   16 0345 Kennwor               DNS   0.2  5 
 --  3281 Bails, Martunya     14 0345 Track P               DNS   0.2  5 
 --  3394 Davis, Shilo        15 0345 Wri TC                DNS   0.6  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3029 Vaughn, Briana      16 0345 Sprint              11.97  +0.0 
  2  2796 Abrams, Jasmine     16 0345 Rate Of             12.31  +0.0 
  3  2087 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin             12.37  +0.0 
  4  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             12.38  +0.0 
  5  2908 Jarrells, Shunika   15 0345 Sapphir             12.47  +0.0 
  6  4139 Oliver, Javianne    15 0345 Tks Ele             12.58  +0.0 
  7  2606 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              12.78  +0.0 
  8  2855 Purifoyea, Kendra   14 0345 Runnin              13.00  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3029 Vaughn, Briana      16 0345 Sprint              25.06q -0.3  4 
  2  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             25.13q -0.3  1 
  3  2908 Jarrells, Shunika   15 0345 Sapphir             25.40q -0.1  2 
  4  2796 Abrams, Jasmine     16 0345 Rate Of             25.47q -0.2  5 
  5  4139 Oliver, Javianne    15 0345 Tks Ele             25.72q -0.3  1 
  6  3296 Gray, Crystal       15 0345 Track P             25.76q -0.4  7 
  7  2606 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              26.10q -0.3  3 
  8  2233 Caldwell, Chelsea   15 0345 Dc Expr             26.18q +0.0  6 
  9  2417 Famble, Alayna      16 0345 Impact              26.23  -0.4  7 
 10  3298 Green, Charisma     15 0345 Track P             26.25  -0.2  5 
 11  4124 Richburg, Kiana     15 0345 Impact              26.60  -0.4  8 
 12  2875 Latif, Al-Nisa      14 0345 Saca Yo             26.62  -0.2  5 
 13  2400 Bass, Candace       15 0345 Impact              26.68  +0.0  6 
 14  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri             26.71  -0.4  7 
 15  2855 Purifoyea, Kendra   14 0345 Runnin              26.72  -0.3  1 
 16  3199 Gonzales, Kevia     14 0345 Titans              26.76  -0.1  2 
 17  4134 Sylvain, Delaina    15 0345 Impact              26.93  -0.3  3 
 18  3027 Smith, Alexis       15 0345 Sprint              26.98  -0.3  1 
 19  2803 Rencher, Taylor     16 0345 Rate Of             27.11  -0.3  4 
 20  2262 Hill, Gabriella     16 0345 E-1 TC              27.30  -0.4  8 
 21  3327 Magwood, Amaree     16 0345 Trinity             27.48  -0.3  4 
 22  3323 Bullock, Anteeja    15 0345 Trinity             27.62  +0.0  6 
 23  2639 Lewis, Trinity      14 0345 New Bir             27.63  -0.3  3 
 24  2635 Johnson, Rachel     15 0345 New Bir             27.68  -0.4  7 
 25  2421 Gladdis, Chasin     15 0345 Impact              27.72  -0.2  5 
 26  2605 Scrivens, Alexis    15 0345 Middle              27.75  -0.1  2 
 27  3333 Robinson, Dejsa     15 0345 Trinity             27.80  -0.4  8 
 28  3141 Toyin-Adelaja, Olu  15 0345 The Hea             27.87  +0.0  6 
 29  3401 Thompson, Nahtae    16 0345 Wri TC              27.89  -0.1  2 
 30  2243 McDonald, Alexis    14 0345 Dc Expr             27.94  -0.2  5 
 31  2549 King, Sierra        14 0345 Lightsp             27.95  -0.3  3 
 32  2709 James, Janai        16 0345 Phd Run             27.98  -0.3  3 
 33  3413 Boyd, Jermika       14 Unattached               28.03  -0.3  4 
 34  2805 Wilcox, Demountria  16 0345 Rate Of             28.15  -0.3  1 
 35  2915 Martin, Lauren      15 0345 Sapphir             28.49  -0.3  4 
 36  2658 Stamp, Daniella     16 0345 New Hor             28.49  -0.1  2 
 37  2143 Harrison, Eboni     14 0345 Carroll             28.57  -0.2  5 
 38  4123 Pullie, Brittana    15 0345 Quicksi             28.74  -0.4  8 
 39  2739 Alexander, Meridet  15 0345 Quicksi             28.81  -0.1  2 
 40  2197 Allen, Gelicia      16 0345 Cobb Co             29.28  -0.4  7 
 41  2009 Thomas, Tyra        14 0345 Athens              29.66  -0.4  7 
 42  3338 Stewart, Jazmyne    14 0345 Trinity             30.11  -0.3  1 
 43  2617 Bates, Brianna      15 0345 New Bir             31.34  -0.1  2 
 44  2546 Hutchinson, Kanita  15 0345 Lightsp             32.24  -0.4  8 
 45  2930 Tellis, Sydnei      15 0345 Sapphir             32.80  -0.4  8 
 46  2797 Centeno, Dulce      15 0345 Rate Of             33.39  -0.3  3 
 --  2932 Thrasher, Jazmin    14 0345 Sapphir                NT  -0.3  1 
 --  3017 Camper, Tiffany     16 0345 Sprint                 NT  +0.0  6 
 --  3022 Martin, Jada        15 0345 Sprint                 NT  -0.4  8 
 --  2541 Harris, Miah        15 0345 Lightsp               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  2922 Providence, Vaness  14 0345 Sapphir               DNS  -0.2  5 
 --  3055 Jones, Sharik       14 0345 Team Vo               DNS  -0.4  7 
 --  2571 Gant, Taylor        15 Major Impact               DNS  -0.3  3 
 --  3131 Mason, Ireti        15 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.3  4 
 --  3394 Davis, Shilo        15 0345 Wri TC                DNS  -0.2  5 
 --  2801 Loi, Anescia        15 0345 Rate Of               DNS  +0.0  6 
 --  2623 Favors, Imani       15 0345 New Bir               DNS  -0.4  8 
 --  2729 Greer, Michaela     16 0345 Pt Elit               DNS  -0.3  4 
 --  3281 Bails, Martunya     14 0345 Track P               DNS  +0.0  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3029 Vaughn, Briana      16 0345 Sprint              24.79  -1.3 
  2  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             24.97  -1.3 
  3  2796 Abrams, Jasmine     16 0345 Rate Of             25.00  -1.3 
  4  3296 Gray, Crystal       15 0345 Track P             25.31  -1.3 
  5  4139 Oliver, Javianne    15 0345 Tks Ele             25.49  -1.3 
  6  2908 Jarrells, Shunika   15 0345 Sapphir             25.54  -1.3 
  7  2606 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              25.59  -1.3 
  8  2233 Caldwell, Chelsea   15 0345 Dc Expr             25.77  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2350 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  15 0345 Gazelle             55.50q  7 
  2  2359 Hailey, Nnenya      16 0345 Gazelle             56.87q  2 
  3  2233 Caldwell, Chelsea   15 0345 Dc Expr             57.12q  5 
  4  2606 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              57.80q  1 
  5  3235 Outland, Taylor     16 0345 Titans              58.38q  8 
  6  2468 Pryor, Christian    15 0345 Jaguar              58.61q  8 
  7  3296 Gray, Crystal       15 0345 Track P             58.79q  4 
  8  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             59.01q  3 
  9  2317 Keller, Kourtney    15 0345 First L             59.37   4 
 10  3298 Green, Charisma     15 0345 Track P           1:00.63   2 
 11  2262 Hill, Gabriella     16 0345 E-1 TC            1:00.84   7 
 12  4124 Richburg, Kiana     15 0345 Impact            1:01.38   6 
 13  2379 Smith, Ledaysha     15 0345 Gazelle           1:01.73   3 
 14  2909 Johnson, Nia        15 0345 Sapphir           1:01.81   7 
 15  3323 Bullock, Anteeja    15 0345 Trinity           1:02.02   2 
 16  2802 Obi, Jaqueline      16 0345 Rate Of           1:02.43   1 
 17  2082 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin           1:02.77   8 
 18  2875 Latif, Al-Nisa      14 0345 Saca Yo           1:03.42   3 
 19  2089 Jordan, Jalleyah    15 0345 Baldwin           1:03.54   5 
 20  2770 Johnson, Chelsea    14 0345 Quicksi           1:04.03   6 
 21  3304 Long, Leigha        15 0345 Track P           1:04.40   6 
 22  2739 Alexander, Meridet  15 0345 Quicksi           1:04.87   4 
 23  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri           1:05.21   4 
 24  2243 McDonald, Alexis    14 0345 Dc Expr           1:05.36   1 
 25  2604 McCray, Nicole      15 0345 Middle            1:05.38   6 
 26  2411 Collins, Emani      14 0345 Impact            1:05.38   4 
 27  3344 Oakman, Javona      14 0345 Triple            1:05.54   3 
 28  3329 Osei, Florence      16 0345 Trinity           1:06.27   3 
 29  3141 Toyin-Adelaja, Olu  15 0345 The Hea           1:06.36   5 
 30  2762 Gripper, Lavet      15 0345 Quicksi           1:06.57   2 
 31  2197 Allen, Gelicia      16 0345 Cobb Co           1:06.84   2 
 32  2915 Martin, Lauren      15 0345 Sapphir           1:07.24   7 
 33  2635 Johnson, Rachel     15 0345 New Bir           1:07.37   8 
 34  2361 Henderson, Destiny  15 0345 Gazelle           1:07.80   8 
 35  2753 Davis, Danielle     15 0345 Quicksi           1:08.58   1 
 36  2789 Teague, Kelly       15 0345 Quicksi           1:09.21   8 
 37  2855 Purifoyea, Kendra   14 0345 Runnin            1:09.26   5 
 38  2546 Hutchinson, Kanita  15 0345 Lightsp           1:09.32   8 
 39  2972 Flagg, Kathleen     15 0345 Spirit            1:09.67   4 
 40  4123 Pullie, Brittana    15 0345 Quicksi           1:12.17   8 
 41  2617 Bates, Brianna      15 0345 New Bir           1:13.07   7 
 42  2488 Hammond, Sarah      14 0345 Kennwor           1:15.85   5 
 43  3064 Mitchell, Jazzmyne  15 0345 Team Vo           1:16.20   5 
 44  2639 Lewis, Trinity      14 0345 New Bir           1:20.79   5 
 45  3083 Smith, Briana       15 0345 Team Vo           1:26.99   3 
 --  3017 Camper, Tiffany     16 0345 Sprint                 NT   6 
 --  2922 Providence, Vaness  14 0345 Sapphir               DNS   1 
 --  3131 Mason, Ireti        15 0345 The Hea               DNS   2 
 --  2541 Harris, Miah        15 0345 Lightsp               DNS   1 
 --  2623 Favors, Imani       15 0345 New Bir               DNS   6 
 --  3055 Jones, Sharik       14 0345 Team Vo               DNS   2 
 --  2782 Rainwater, Morgan   16 0345 Quicksi               DNS   4 
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 --  3308 Pettway, Aaliyah    15 0345 Track P               DNS   1 
 --  3046 Greene, Stacia      15 0345 Team Vo               DNS   6 
 --  3338 Stewart, Jazmyne    14 0345 Trinity               DNS   3 
 --  3281 Bails, Martunya     14 0345 Track P               DNS   7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2350 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  15 0345 Gazelle             55.46  
  2  2359 Hailey, Nnenya      16 0345 Gazelle             56.38  
  3  2233 Caldwell, Chelsea   15 0345 Dc Expr             56.54  
  4  2468 Pryor, Christian    15 0345 Jaguar              57.36  
  5  2606 Stegall, Asha       15 0345 Middle              57.55  
  6  3296 Gray, Crystal       15 0345 Track P             57.85  
  7  3235 Outland, Taylor     16 0345 Titans              58.00  
 --  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3283 Caffey, Tatiyana    14 0345 Track P           2:16.49  
  2  3308 Pettway, Aaliyah    15 0345 Track P           2:20.35  
  3  2363 Kiblinger, Samanth  15 0345 Gazelle           2:20.62  
  4  2469 Pryor, Kayla        15 0345 Jaguar            2:27.21  
  5  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea           2:27.31  
  6  3190 Collins, Aubree     14 0345 Titans            2:29.88  
  7  2262 Hill, Gabriella     16 0345 E-1 TC            2:32.91  
  8  3426 Figueroa, Anna      14 Unattached             2:33.10  
  9  2371 Pray, Lauren        15 0345 Gazelle           2:33.31  
 10  3329 Osei, Florence      16 0345 Trinity           2:35.34  
 11  3306 McBride, Crystal    16 0345 Track P           2:35.73  
 12  2909 Johnson, Nia        15 0345 Sapphir           2:35.99  
 13  2936 Williams, Gabriall  15 0345 Sapphir           2:36.03  
 14  2525 Mullinax, Victoria  15 0345 Lanier            2:40.63  
 15  2998 Schulz, Kirsten     15 0345 Spirit            2:40.65  
 16  2802 Obi, Jaqueline      16 0345 Rate Of           2:44.35  
 17  2411 Collins, Emani      14 0345 Impact            2:44.45  
 18  2670 Islas, Kimberly     14 0345 Northsi           2:46.44  
 19  2770 Johnson, Chelsea    14 0345 Quicksi           2:48.67  
 20  2789 Teague, Kelly       15 0345 Quicksi           2:50.10  
 21  3304 Long, Leigha        15 0345 Track P           2:50.18  
 22  2231 Boba, Pamela        14 0345 Dc Expr           2:57.40  
 23  2496 Koch, Hannah        15 0345 Kennwor           3:04.47  
 24  2488 Hammond, Sarah      14 0345 Kennwor           3:07.55  
 25  3064 Mitchell, Jazzmyne  15 0345 Team Vo           3:29.01  
 --  3046 Greene, Stacia      15 0345 Team Vo               DNS  
 --  2753 Davis, Danielle     15 0345 Quicksi               DNS  
 --  2361 Henderson, Destiny  15 0345 Gazelle               DNS  
 --  2457 Vanheest, Caitlyn   16 0345 Impact                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3283 Caffey, Tatiyana    14 0345 Track P           4:49.18  
  2  2677 Wetterhall, Meghan  15 0345 Northsi           5:02.06  
  3  4111 Shanks, QuanDra        0345 Rate Of           5:02.19  
  4  2363 Kiblinger, Samanth  15 0345 Gazelle           5:02.60  
  5  3190 Collins, Aubree     14 0345 Titans            5:04.46  
  6  2676 Wetterhall, Madeli  14 0345 Northsi           5:07.96  
  7  2371 Pray, Lauren        15 0345 Gazelle           5:08.15  
  8  2181 Cooper, Greciana    16 0345 Cheetah           5:08.26  
  9  3426 Figueroa, Anna      14 Unattached             5:23.07  
 10  2063 Watkins, Astacia    16 0345 Atomic            5:26.91  
 11  2741 Barney, Zephinah    15 0345 Quicksi           5:30.67  
 12  3306 McBride, Crystal    16 0345 Track P           5:30.83  
 13  2525 Mullinax, Victoria  15 0345 Lanier            5:34.56  
 14  2936 Williams, Gabriall  15 0345 Sapphir           5:41.57  
 15  2998 Schulz, Kirsten     15 0345 Spirit            5:41.68  
 16  2670 Islas, Kimberly     14 0345 Northsi           5:51.03  
 17  2231 Boba, Pamela        14 0345 Dc Expr           5:57.85  
 18  2496 Koch, Hannah        15 0345 Kennwor           6:09.22  
 19  2667 Branch, Hunter      14 0345 Northsi           6:17.45  
 20  2513 Bennett, Shelby     14 0345 Lanier            6:25.63  
 --  2532 Williams, Georgia   15 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  2666 Branch, Hailey      14 0345 Northsi               DNS  
 --  3304 Long, Leigha        15 0345 Track P               DNS  
 --  2208 McLeod, Ju-Ells     15 0345 Comets                DNS  
 --  4010 Nail, MacKenzie     15 0345 Peachtr               DNS  
 --  2457 Vanheest, Caitlyn   16 0345 Impact                DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3196 Fletcher, Sahara    15 0345 Titans           10:48.21  
  2  2666 Branch, Hailey      14 0345 Northsi          10:50.91  
  3  2677 Wetterhall, Meghan  15 0345 Northsi          11:06.73  
  4  2676 Wetterhall, Madeli  14 0345 Northsi          11:21.04  
  5  2208 McLeod, Ju-Ells     15 0345 Comets           11:31.71  
  6  2181 Cooper, Greciana    16 0345 Cheetah          11:36.66  
  7  2063 Watkins, Astacia    16 0345 Atomic           11:45.47  
  8  4010 Nail, MacKenzie     15 0345 Peachtr          12:27.02  
  9  2231 Boba, Pamela        14 0345 Dc Expr          13:20.46  
 10  2532 Williams, Georgia   15 0345 Lanier           13:43.84  
 11  2513 Bennett, Shelby     14 0345 Lanier           14:12.72  
 --  2667 Branch, Hunter      14 0345 Northsi               DNS  
 --  2308 Stevenson, Shannon  15 0345 Etowah                DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2359 Hailey, Nnenya      16 0345 Gazelle             14.24Q -0.7  2 
  2  2729 Greer, Michaela     16 0345 Pt Elit             14.57Q -0.9  1 
  3  2087 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin             15.25Q -0.5  3 
  4  2608 Terrell, Anasteras  16 0345 Middle              15.02Q -0.9  1 
  5  2708 Bakari, Kamila      16 0345 Phd Run             15.37Q -0.5  3 
  6  3261 Toomer, Ayanna      16 0345 Titans              15.92Q -0.7  2 
  7  2373 Rice, Jaelyn        14 0345 Gazelle             15.81q -0.9  1 
  8  2082 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin             17.51q -0.7  2 
  9  2664 Shields, Lexi       16 0345 Nexx Le             18.00  -0.9  1 
 10  3344 Oakman, Javona      14 0345 Triple              18.49  -0.7  2 
 11  2143 Harrison, Eboni     14 0345 Carroll             18.75  -0.7  2 
 12  4125 Pulliam, Vanita     16 0345 Sprint              18.85  -0.7  2 
 13  2133 Alexander, Ambriel  14 0345 Carroll             19.53  -0.9  1 
 14  2903 Hector, Paige       16 0345 Sapphir             19.86  -0.9  1 
 15  2072 Colon, Ashley       15 0345 Baldwin             20.26  -0.9  1 
 16  3339 Defoe, Nesha        14 0345 Triple              22.51  -0.5  3 
 --  3131 Mason, Ireti        15 0345 The Hea               DNF  -0.9  1 
 --  2786 Rollins, Nandi      15 0345 Quicksi                DQ  -0.5  3 
 --  2932 Thrasher, Jazmin    14 0345 Sapphir               DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  2317 Keller, Kourtney    15 0345 First L               DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               DNS  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2359 Hailey, Nnenya      16 0345 Gazelle             14.07  -1.1 
  2  2729 Greer, Michaela     16 0345 Pt Elit             14.39  -1.1 
  3  2087 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin             14.65  -1.1 
  4  2708 Bakari, Kamila      16 0345 Phd Run             15.14  -1.1 
  5  2608 Terrell, Anasteras  16 0345 Middle              15.23  -1.1 
  6  3261 Toomer, Ayanna      16 0345 Titans              15.73  -1.1 
  7  2373 Rice, Jaelyn        14 0345 Gazelle             15.75  -1.1 
  8  2082 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin             18.37  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2350 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  15 0345 Gazelle           1:01.05Q  1 
  2  2379 Smith, Ledaysha     15 0345 Gazelle           1:07.66Q  2 
  3  2359 Hailey, Nnenya      16 0345 Gazelle           1:04.22Q  1 
  4  3261 Toomer, Ayanna      16 0345 Titans            1:09.66Q  2 
  5  2596 Brown, Adriunna     15 0345 Middle            1:04.42q  1 
  6  2317 Keller, Kourtney    15 0345 First L           1:06.84q  1 
  7  2082 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin           1:11.85q  2 
  8  2664 Shields, Lexi       16 0345 Nexx Le           1:17.42q  2 
  9  2786 Rollins, Nandi      15 0345 Quicksi           1:18.08   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2350 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  15 0345 Gazelle           1:03.34  
  2  2596 Brown, Adriunna     15 0345 Middle            1:04.47  
  3  2359 Hailey, Nnenya      16 0345 Gazelle           1:04.55  
  4  2317 Keller, Kourtney    15 0345 First L           1:04.84  
  5  2379 Smith, Ledaysha     15 0345 Gazelle           1:07.44  
  6  2082 Harrison, Courtney  16 0345 Baldwin           1:10.60  
  7  3261 Toomer, Ayanna      16 0345 Titans            1:11.93  
 --  2664 Shields, Lexi       16 0345 Nexx Le               DNS  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2676 Wetterhall, Madeli  14 0345 Northsi                NT  
 --  2677 Wetterhall, Meghan  15 0345 Northsi                NT  
 --  2741 Barney, Zephinah    15 0345 Quicksi                NT  
 --  3196 Fletcher, Sahara    15 0345 Titans                 NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 0345 Sprint Athletics  'A'                            48.22   2 
  2 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                            49.03   1 
  3 0345 Sapphire  'A'                                    49.33   1 
  4 0345 Rate Of Motion Elite TC  'A'                     49.34   2 
  5 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   49.34   2 
  6 0345 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        49.48   2 
  7 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                51.17   2 
  8 0345 Trinity TC  'A'                                  51.85   1 
  9 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          52.40   1 
 -- 0345 Sapphire  'B'                                      DNS   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 0345 Track Phi Track Elite TC  'A'                  3:49.60   2 
  2 0345 Gazelle TC  'A'                                3:54.20   2 
  3 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          4:02.06   2 
  4 0345 Sapphire  'A'                                  4:03.76   2 
  5 0345 Sprint Athletics  'A'                          4:06.16   1 
  6 0345 Rate Of Motion Elite TC  'A'                   4:11.09   2 
  7 0345 Trinity TC  'A'                                4:17.39   2 
  8 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                        4:19.12   1 
  9 0345 Impact Athletics  'B'                          4:19.77   2 
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                     DNS   2 
 -- 0345 Track Phi Track Elite TC  'B'                      DNS   1 
 -- 0345 Jaguar TC  'A'                                     DNS   1 
 -- 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                            DNS   1 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Track Phi Track Elite TC  'A'                  9:41.35  
  2 0345 Gazelle TC  'A'                               10:00.51  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                       11:18.04  
 -- 0345 Northside Red Runners  'A'                         SCR  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2  2373 Rice, Jaelyn        14 0345 Gazelle            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir            X1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  2729 Greer, Michaela     16 0345 Pt Elit            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  2855 Purifoyea, Kendra   14 0345 Runnin             J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5  2762 Gripper, Lavet      15 0345 Quicksi            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 --  2710 Orea, Alia          15 0345 Phd Run                NH            
 --  2514 Buffington, Casmia  15 0345 Lanier                DNS            
 --  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3453 Rodkey, Sydney      16 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2  2713 Bergin, Callie      15 0345 Pole Va             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri             5.80m   0.3  19-00.50 
  2  2608 Terrell, Anasteras  16 0345 Middle              5.53m   1.0  18-01.75 
  3  2729 Greer, Michaela     16 0345 Pt Elit             5.29m   2.1  17-04.25 
  4  2708 Bakari, Kamila      16 0345 Phd Run             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  5  2788 Taylor, Kaitlyn     16 0345 Quicksi             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  6  3261 Toomer, Ayanna      16 0345 Titans              5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
  7  2373 Rice, Jaelyn        14 0345 Gazelle             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  8  2262 Hill, Gabriella     16 0345 E-1 TC              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  9  3413 Boyd, Jermika       14 Unattached               4.80m   0.5  15-09.00 
 10  2710 Orea, Alia          15 0345 Phd Run             4.54m   0.5  14-10.75 
 11  2468 Pryor, Christian    15 0345 Jaguar              4.41m   1.4  14-05.75 
 12  3339 Defoe, Nesha        14 0345 Triple              4.36m   0.4  14-03.75 
 13  2143 Harrison, Eboni     14 0345 Carroll             4.34m   1.3  14-03.00 
 14  2472 Townsend, Amber     16 0345 Jaguar              4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 15  2488 Hammond, Sarah      14 0345 Kennwor             4.16m   0.8  13-07.75 
 16  4125 Pulliam, Vanita     16 0345 Sprint              4.10m   0.3  13-05.50 
 17  2567 Biggs, Lannah       16 Major Impact             3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 18  2611 Wingfield, Derian   15 0345 Middle              3.48m   0.3  11-05.00 
 --  2474 Wright, Carolyn     14 0345 Jaguar                DNS   NWI           
 --  2639 Lewis, Trinity      14 0345 New Bir               DNS   NWI           
 --  2604 McCray, Nicole      15 0345 Middle                DNS   NWI           
 --  3394 Davis, Shilo        15 0345 Wri TC                DNS   NWI           
 --  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   NWI           
 --  3235 Outland, Taylor     16 0345 Titans                DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri            12.29m   0.7  40-04.00 
  2  2608 Terrell, Anasteras  16 0345 Middle             11.54m   1.3  37-10.50 
  3  2596 Brown, Adriunna     15 0345 Middle             11.37m   0.9  37-03.75 
  4  2788 Taylor, Kaitlyn     16 0345 Quicksi            11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
  5  2087 Ivey, Ashley        16 0345 Baldwin            11.03m   1.4  36-02.25 
  6  2903 Hector, Paige       16 0345 Sapphir            10.49m  -0.6  34-05.00 
  7  2710 Orea, Alia          15 0345 Phd Run            10.37m   0.2  34-00.25 
  8  2472 Townsend, Amber     16 0345 Jaguar             10.36m   0.2  34-00.00 
  9  3413 Boyd, Jermika       14 Unattached              10.33m   1.0  33-10.75 
 10  2009 Thomas, Tyra        14 0345 Athens              9.99m   0.7  32-09.50 
 11  2708 Bakari, Kamila      16 0345 Phd Run             9.79m   0.4  32-01.50 
 12  3339 Defoe, Nesha        14 0345 Triple              9.68m   0.4  31-09.25 
 13  2909 Johnson, Nia        15 0345 Sapphir             9.29m   2.1  30-05.75 
 14  2972 Flagg, Kathleen     15 0345 Spirit              8.85m   1.5  29-00.50 
 15  2385 Boatwright, Alyssa  16 0345 Gladiat             8.49m   2.1  27-10.25 
 --  2709 James, Janai        16 0345 Phd Run              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3396 Gadson, Briannae    15 0345 Wri TC             10.22m   33-06.50 
  2  3392 Bennett, Courtney   14 0345 Wri TC              9.98m   32-09.00 
  3  2692 Green-Smith, Josi   15 0345 Peach               9.61m   31-06.50 
  4  2188 Moses, Michelle     16 0345 Cheetah             8.26m   27-01.25 
  5  3393 Canty, Javoni       15 0345 Wri TC              8.11m   26-07.25 
  6  3083 Smith, Briana       15 0345 Team Vo             7.57m   24-10.00 
  7  2942 Brown, Stephanie    16 0345 Sequoya             7.38m   24-02.50 
 --  3167 Owers, Torie        16 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3276 Marshal, Prenisha   15 0345 Tks Ele               DNS            
 --  3046 Greene, Stacia      15 0345 Team Vo               DNS            
 --  2893 Burns, Sikesia      14 0345 Sapphir               DNS            
 --  3164 Maker, Alyssa       16 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3164 Maker, Alyssa       16 0345 Throw 1            36.91m     121-01 
  2  3168 Phillips, Monica    16 0345 Throw 1            36.61m     120-01 
  3  3171 Story, Avana        15 0345 Throw 1            36.18m     118-08 
  4  3157 Green, Natalie      16 0345 Throw 1            33.07m     108-06 
 --  3167 Owers, Torie        16 0345 Throw 1                ND            
 --  2188 Moses, Michelle     16 0345 Cheetah               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2228 Sanford, Morgan     14 0345 Creekvi            27.42m      89-11 
  2  3364 Caster, Jensen      15 0345 Walton             27.33m      89-08 
  3  2188 Moses, Michelle     16 0345 Cheetah            17.02m      55-10 
  4  2942 Brown, Stephanie    16 0345 Sequoya            14.12m      46-04 
 --  2903 Hector, Paige       16 0345 Sapphir               DNS            
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             25.56   0.3    836
  2  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached               26.24   0.3    776
  3  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri             26.61   0.3    745
  4  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri             27.04   0.3    708
  5  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea             27.13   0.3    701
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               DNS   0.3 
 --  2828 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   0.3 
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   0.3 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea           2:24.13     768
  2  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea           2:30.69     684
  3  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri           2:33.53     649
  4  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached             2:33.89     645
  5  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri           3:04.92     321
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               DNS  
 --  2828 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea             15.33   0.4  2    799
  2  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             16.04  -0.9  1    709
  3  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri             16.17   0.4  2    694
  4  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached               16.31  -0.9  1    677
  5  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri             22.48   0.4  2    129
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               DNS   0.4  2 
 --  2828 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  -0.9  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 --  2828 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               DNS            
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri             5.44m  -1.0  17-10.25    683
  2  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea             5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25    576
  3  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached               4.83m   0.8  15-10.25    514
  4  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             4.76m   0.5  15-07.50    495
  5  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri             4.00m  -0.6  13-01.50    308
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR   NWI           
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               SCR   NWI           
 --  2828 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75    536
  2  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea             8.60m   28-02.75    438
  3  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri             8.23m   27-00.00    414
  4  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea             7.80m   25-07.25    386
  5  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri             5.35m   17-06.75    230
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR            
 --  2828 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR            
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               SCR            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached              29.27m      96-00    463
  2  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri            21.34m      70-00    314
  3  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea            16.33m      53-07    221
  4  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea            13.82m      45-04    175
  5  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri            11.32m      37-02    130
 --  2916 Mason, Lucy         16 0345 Sapphir               SCR            
 --  2846 Reese, Brenikki     15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 --  2828 Green, Znastasha    14 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4001 Land, Mimieux       16 0345 Ruff Ri              4258  
  2  3459 Slay, Tika          16 Unattached                4255  
  3  3144 Willis, Monti       16 0345 The Hea              4091  
  4  3116 Hardnett, Kelli     16 0345 The Hea              3714  
  5  2851 Spriggs, Kiora      15 0345 Ruff Ri              2157  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2771 Middlebrooks, Jami  17 0345 Quicksi             12.10Q -1.0  4 
  2  2912 Linson, Nakia       18 0345 Sapphir             12.23Q -0.3  5 
  3  2657 Pierce, Jande       17 0345 New Hor             12.26Q -2.2  1 
  4  2679 Whittle, Alicia     18 0345 Panther             12.30Q +0.0  2 
  5  3354 Spencer, Chelsea    18 0345 Velocit             13.17Q  1.4  3 
  6  2931 Thomas, Maya        17 0345 Sapphir             12.56q +0.0  2 
  7  2090 Jordan, Morgan      16 0345 Baldwin             12.57q -2.2  1 
  8  3217 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  17 0345 Titans              12.58q -1.0  4 
  9  2569 Deck, Santia        18 Major Impact             12.62  -2.2  1 
 10  3485 Walker, Shaina      18 0345 Gazelle             12.69  -1.0  4 
 11  2202 Stevenson, Darnish  17 0345 Cobb Co             12.74  -0.3  5 
 12  2910 Jones, Briana       17 0345 Sapphir             12.79  -1.0  4 
 13  2913 Manning, Danielle   17 0345 Sapphir             12.81  -2.2  1 
 14  3337 Springer, Jasmin    16 0345 Trinity             12.84  +0.0  2 
 15  4130 White, Kyana        18 Unattached               12.96  +0.0  2 
 16  3442 Kelly-Taylor, Kend  18 Unattached               13.01  -0.3  5 
 17  2872 Johnson, Tyler      17 0345 Saca Yo             13.04  +0.0  2 
 18  2527 Randolph, Katherin  16 0345 Lanier              13.06  -2.2  1 
 19  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri             13.08  -2.2  1 
 20  2137 Bentley, Jade       16 0345 Carroll             13.13  -2.2  1 
 21  2077 Durden, Shaneque    17 0345 Baldwin             13.27  +0.0  2 
 22  3395 Dean, Nakyus        16 0345 Wri TC              13.39  -0.3  5 
 23  2570 Gant, Sydne         17 Major Impact             13.47   1.4  3 
 24  2568 Carter, Alexis      17 Major Impact             13.49  -1.0  4 
 25  3102 Bray, Simmie        16 0345 The Hea             13.78  -0.3  5 
 26  3407 White, Anastasia    17 0345 Xing Xi             13.93   1.4  3 
 27  2648 Summerall, Erica    17 0345 New Bir             17.05  -1.0  4 
 --  2919 Prior, Alycia       18 0345 Sapphir               DNS   1.4  3 
 --  3341 Fields, Melanie     18 0345 Triple                DNS   1.4  3 
 --  2377 Shelton, Synera     17 0345 Gazelle               DNS   1.4  3 
 --  2388 Ifeadlike, Ashley   17 0345 Gladiat               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  3019 Greene, Zakira      18 0345 Sprint                DNS   1.4  3 
 --  3181 Bronner, Joy        17 0345 Titans                DNS  -0.3  5 
 --  2454 Thomas, Britney     17 0345 Impact                DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  3334 Smith, Maria        17 0345 Trinity               DNS  -0.3  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2771 Middlebrooks, Jami  17 0345 Quicksi             11.98  -1.9 
  2  2912 Linson, Nakia       18 0345 Sapphir             12.03  -1.9 
  3  2679 Whittle, Alicia     18 0345 Panther             12.07  -1.9 
  4  2657 Pierce, Jande       17 0345 New Hor             12.27  -1.9 
  5  2931 Thomas, Maya        17 0345 Sapphir             12.42  -1.9 
  6  3217 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  17 0345 Titans              12.42  -1.9 
  7  2090 Jordan, Morgan      16 0345 Baldwin             12.47  -1.9 
  8  3354 Spencer, Chelsea    18 0345 Velocit             12.73  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2899 Felton, Alyssa      16 0345 Sapphir             24.69q -1.1  5 
  2  2771 Middlebrooks, Jami  17 0345 Quicksi             24.77q -0.4  6 
  3  2912 Linson, Nakia       18 0345 Sapphir             24.87q -0.1  2 
  4  2823 Davis, Maikea       17 0345 Ruff Ri             24.89q -0.1  2 
  5  2679 Whittle, Alicia     18 0345 Panther             25.25q -0.3  3 
  6  2657 Pierce, Jande       17 0345 New Hor             25.30q  NWI  4 
  7  2931 Thomas, Maya        17 0345 Sapphir             25.55q -0.6  7 
  8  3337 Springer, Jasmin    16 0345 Trinity             26.14q -0.6  1 
  9  4142 Oliver, Ashleigh    17 0345 Sapphir             26.16   NWI  4 
 10  2660 Whaley, Angelica    17 0345 New Hor             26.32  -0.3  3 
 11  2872 Johnson, Tyler      17 0345 Saca Yo             26.39  -1.1  5 
 12  2137 Bentley, Jade       16 0345 Carroll             26.47  -0.6  7 
 13  3485 Walker, Shaina      18 0345 Gazelle             26.59  -1.1  5 
 14  3354 Spencer, Chelsea    18 0345 Velocit             26.71   NWI  4 
 15  3440 Jenkins, Marissa    17 Unattached               26.73  -1.1  5 
 16  3442 Kelly-Taylor, Kend  18 Unattached               26.85  -0.1  2 
 17  4110 Griffin, Sydney     16 0345 The Hea             26.93  -0.6  1 
 18  2898 Dyess, Tanisha      18 0345 Sapphir             26.95  -0.3  3 
 19  2913 Manning, Danielle   17 0345 Sapphir             27.06  -0.4  6 
 20  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri             27.14   NWI  4 
 21  3018 Coleman, Destiny    16 0345 Sprint              27.19  -0.1  2 
 22  2365 Lamar, Chelsey      17 0345 Gazelle             27.38  -0.6  1 
 23  2077 Durden, Shaneque    17 0345 Baldwin             27.41   NWI  4 
 24  2527 Randolph, Katherin  16 0345 Lanier              27.58  -0.6  1 
 25  2791 Walker, Simone      17 0345 Quicksi             27.90  -0.1  2 
 26  2570 Gant, Sydne         17 Major Impact             27.97  -1.1  5 
 27  3334 Smith, Maria        17 0345 Trinity             28.15  -0.6  7 
 28  2712 Stanback, Kristyn   16 0345 Phd Run             28.39  -0.3  3 
 29  2422 Goode, Briana       17 0345 Impact              28.41  -1.1  5 
 30  3407 White, Anastasia    17 0345 Xing Xi             28.63  -0.4  6 
 31  3234 Oliver, Kiera       16 0345 Titans              28.70  -0.1  2 
 32  2568 Carter, Alexis      17 Major Impact             29.09  -0.4  6 
 33  2648 Summerall, Erica    17 0345 New Bir             35.06   NWI  4 
 34  2763 Gripper, Lynnzee    16 0345 Quicksi             36.83  -0.6  1 
 --  3015 Brown, Felicia      16 0345 Sprint                 NT  -0.6  1 
 --  3098 Bell, Quanisha      17 0345 The Hea               DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  4130 White, Kyana        18 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --  2566 Amos, Allison       17 Major Impact               DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  3102 Bray, Simmie        16 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  2021 Dunlap, Audrius     16 0345 Atlanta               DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  2580 Vaughn, Molly       18 Major Impact               DNS  -0.3  3 
 --  2569 Deck, Santia        18 Major Impact               DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3019 Greene, Zakira      18 0345 Sprint                DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  2388 Ifeadlike, Ashley   17 0345 Gladiat               DNS  -0.4  6 
 --  2202 Stevenson, Darnish  17 0345 Cobb Co               DNS  -0.4  6 
 --  2031 Parkinson, Patrice  17 0345 Atlanta               DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.3  3 
 --  2924 Simmons, Sandricka  17 0345 Sapphir               DNS  -0.6  1 
 --  2804 Valenzuela, Tatyan  17 0345 Rate Of               DNS  -0.4  6 
 --  3395 Dean, Nakyus        16 0345 Wri TC                DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  2454 Thomas, Britney     17 0345 Impact                DNS  -0.4  6 
 --  3181 Bronner, Joy        17 0345 Titans                DNS  -0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2823 Davis, Maikea       17 0345 Ruff Ri             24.32  -0.6 
  2  2899 Felton, Alyssa      16 0345 Sapphir             24.46  -0.6 
  3  2912 Linson, Nakia       18 0345 Sapphir             24.70  -0.6 
  4  2771 Middlebrooks, Jami  17 0345 Quicksi             24.83  -0.6 
  5  2657 Pierce, Jande       17 0345 New Hor             25.17  -0.6 
  6  2679 Whittle, Alicia     18 0345 Panther             25.20  -0.6 
  7  2931 Thomas, Maya        17 0345 Sapphir             25.35  -0.6 
  8  3337 Springer, Jasmin    16 0345 Trinity             26.08  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2528 Rucker, Erika       16 0345 Lanier              55.69Q  4 
  2  2823 Davis, Maikea       17 0345 Ruff Ri             56.68Q  1 
  3  2657 Pierce, Jande       17 0345 New Hor             57.09Q  5 
  4  2679 Whittle, Alicia     18 0345 Panther             57.68Q  2 
  5  2574 Larbi, Ama          16 Major Impact             59.63Q  3 
  6  3434 Helm, Daisy         17 Unattached               57.67q  5 
  7  3264 Williams, Sydney    16 0345 Titans              58.31q  5 
  8  3176 Bell, Indiah        17 0345 Titans              59.39q  4 
  9  2660 Whaley, Angelica    17 0345 New Hor             59.70   1 
 10  2898 Dyess, Tanisha      18 0345 Sapphir           1:00.00   2 
 11  4142 Oliver, Ashleigh    17 0345 Sapphir           1:00.09   1 
 12  2839 Perry, Jade         16 0345 Ruff Ri           1:00.46   2 
 13  2365 Lamar, Chelsey      17 0345 Gazelle           1:00.71   4 
 14  3337 Springer, Jasmin    16 0345 Trinity           1:00.97   5 
 15  2566 Amos, Allison       17 Major Impact           1:01.39   1 
 16  2931 Thomas, Maya        17 0345 Sapphir           1:01.82   3 
 17  3018 Coleman, Destiny    16 0345 Sprint            1:02.11   4 
 18  2416 Dye, Jamara         16 0345 Impact            1:02.45   5 
 19  3440 Jenkins, Marissa    17 Unattached             1:02.53   1 
 20  2422 Goode, Briana       17 0345 Impact            1:02.92   2 
 21  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri           1:02.98   4 
 22  4110 Griffin, Sydney     16 0345 The Hea           1:03.29   5 
 23  2791 Walker, Simone      17 0345 Quicksi           1:03.37   3 
 24  2712 Stanback, Kristyn   16 0345 Phd Run           1:03.90   5 
 25  3334 Smith, Maria        17 0345 Trinity           1:04.98   4 
 26  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea           1:05.42   2 
 27  2872 Johnson, Tyler      17 0345 Saca Yo           1:05.62   2 
 28  3234 Oliver, Kiera       16 0345 Titans            1:11.51   1 
 29  3407 White, Anastasia    17 0345 Xing Xi           1:12.45   3 
 30  2648 Summerall, Erica    17 0345 New Bir           1:22.79   4 
 31  2763 Gripper, Lynnzee    16 0345 Quicksi           1:27.31   2 
 --  3015 Brown, Felicia      16 0345 Sprint                 NT   2 
 --  2021 Dunlap, Audrius     16 0345 Atlanta               DNS   5 
 --  2680 Whittle, Rebecca    17 0345 Panther               DNS   3 
 --  3098 Bell, Quanisha      17 0345 The Hea               DNS   1 
 --  2031 Parkinson, Patrice  17 0345 Atlanta               DNS   3 
 --  2804 Valenzuela, Tatyan  17 0345 Rate Of               DNS   1 
 --  2900 Givance, Dominique  18 0345 Sapphir               DNS   4 
 --  3028 Terrell, Jalisa     17 0345 Sprint                DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2528 Rucker, Erika       16 0345 Lanier              54.27  
  2  2823 Davis, Maikea       17 0345 Ruff Ri             56.16  
  3  2657 Pierce, Jande       17 0345 New Hor             56.31  
  4  2679 Whittle, Alicia     18 0345 Panther             56.40  
  5  3434 Helm, Daisy         17 Unattached               57.15  
  6  3264 Williams, Sydney    16 0345 Titans              58.19  
  7  3176 Bell, Indiah        17 0345 Titans              59.15  
 --  2574 Larbi, Ama          16 Major Impact               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2199 Jackson, Chandelic  18 0345 Cobb Co           2:17.58  
  2  2528 Rucker, Erika       16 0345 Lanier            2:22.28  
  3  2927 Smith, Soyong       18 0345 Sapphir           2:23.86  
  4  2416 Dye, Jamara         16 0345 Impact            2:23.95  
  5  3264 Williams, Sydney    16 0345 Titans            2:25.57  
  6  2680 Whittle, Rebecca    17 0345 Panther           2:26.42  
  7  3462 Steele, Megan       17 Unattached             2:35.54  
  8  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri           2:41.56  
  9  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri           2:44.71  
 10  2926 Smith, Mandisa      17 0345 Sapphir           3:01.49  
 --  2516 Davis, Sallie       18 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 --  2031 Parkinson, Patrice  17 0345 Atlanta               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2199 Jackson, Chandelic  18 0345 Cobb Co           4:54.09  
  2  2674 Sanborn, Lindsey    17 0345 Northsi           5:00.48  
  3  2416 Dye, Jamara         16 0345 Impact            5:11.11  
  4  2927 Smith, Soyong       18 0345 Sapphir           5:17.51  
  5  2521 Lawson, Ansley      18 0345 Lanier            5:18.04  
  6  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri           5:38.64  
 --  2798 Coleman, Donye      18 0345 Rate Of               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2524 McCue, Kiara        17 0345 Lanier           10:44.60  
  2  2521 Lawson, Ansley      18 0345 Lanier           11:28.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2377 Shelton, Synera     17 0345 Gazelle             15.00  -0.6 
  2  3217 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  17 0345 Titans              15.04  -0.6 
  3  4110 Griffin, Sydney     16 0345 The Hea             15.22  -0.6 
  4  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri             15.36  -0.6 
  5  3180 Broadnax, Tershaun  17 0345 Titans              15.83  -0.6 
  6  3117 Haupt, Caroline     16 0345 The Hea             16.10  -0.6 
  7  2202 Stevenson, Darnish  17 0345 Cobb Co             17.21  -0.6 
  8  3390 Hoeflinger, Hannah  17 0345 Woodsto             20.48  -0.6 
 --  2580 Vaughn, Molly       18 Major Impact               SCR       
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2901 Harris, Tamera      17 0345 Sapphir           1:03.66Q  2 
  2  2574 Larbi, Ama          16 Major Impact           1:04.29Q  1 
  3  2899 Felton, Alyssa      16 0345 Sapphir           1:04.62Q  1 
  4  2904 Conaler, Irrion     18 0345 Sapphir           1:07.13Q  2 
  5  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri           1:07.82Q  1 
  6  2365 Lamar, Chelsey      17 0345 Gazelle           1:10.79Q  2 
  7  2680 Whittle, Rebecca    17 0345 Panther           1:07.86q  1 
  8  2200 Person, Kristiana   18 0345 Cobb Co           1:08.58q  1 
  9  3117 Haupt, Caroline     16 0345 The Hea           1:11.88   2 
 10  3180 Broadnax, Tershaun  17 0345 Titans            1:13.72   1 
 --  2926 Smith, Mandisa      17 0345 Sapphir               DNS   2 
 --  3337 Springer, Jasmin    16 0345 Trinity               DNS   2 
 --  3390 Hoeflinger, Hannah  17 0345 Woodsto               DNS   2 
 --  2557 Gray, Lekwnjalein   17 0345 Macon M               DNS   1 
 --  2377 Shelton, Synera     17 0345 Gazelle               DNS   1 
 --  3343 Khan, Jermaine      17 0345 Triple                DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2899 Felton, Alyssa      16 0345 Sapphir           1:02.82  
  2  2901 Harris, Tamera      17 0345 Sapphir           1:02.90  
  3  2574 Larbi, Ama          16 Major Impact           1:05.48  
  4  2680 Whittle, Rebecca    17 0345 Panther           1:07.01  
  5  2904 Conaler, Irrion     18 0345 Sapphir           1:07.38  
  6  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri           1:07.70  
  7  2365 Lamar, Chelsey      17 0345 Gazelle           1:08.12  
 --  2200 Person, Kristiana   18 0345 Cobb Co                NT  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  3462 Steele, Megan       17 Unattached                  NT  
 --  2674 Sanborn, Lindsey    17 0345 Northsi                NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Sapphire  'A'                                    46.11  
  2 0345 Sapphire  'B'                                    48.54  
  3 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              48.94  
  4 0345 Sprint Athletics  'A'                            49.09  
  5 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   49.84  
  6 0345 Major Impact TC  'A'                             51.60  
 -- 0345 Lanier Running Club  'A'                           DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Sapphire  'A'                                  3:55.54  
  2 0345 Sapphire  'B'                                  4:00.04  
  3 0345 Sprint Athletics  'A'                          4:00.88  
  4 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            4:06.38  
 -- 0345 Major Impact TC  'A'                               DNS  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                     DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                           10:46.73  
 -- 0345 Sapphire  'A'                                      SCR  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2387 Doverspike, Rachae  16 0345 Gladiat             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2  2200 Person, Kristiana   18 0345 Cobb Co            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3  2377 Shelton, Synera     17 0345 Gazelle             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4  2901 Harris, Tamera      17 0345 Sapphir            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll             1.47m    4-09.75 
  6  2904 Conaler, Irrion     18 0345 Sapphir             1.42m    4-07.75 
  7  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8  4110 Griffin, Sydney     16 0345 The Hea            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 --  3028 Terrell, Jalisa     17 0345 Sprint                 NH            
 --  2771 Middlebrooks, Jami  17 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 --  2679 Whittle, Alicia     18 0345 Panther               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3429 Goodson, Claire     18 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2  3412 Bond, Caroline      17 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3  3458 Simpson, Carson     18 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  4  3416 Bunting, Sloan      17 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  5  2388 Ifeadlike, Ashley   17 0345 Gladiat             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6  3424 Donovan, Rachel     18 Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  7  2718 Gehling, Sarah      16 0345 Pole Va            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8  3444 La Rotta, Carla     16 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  9  2714 Carberry, Roxie     17 0345 Pole Va             2.30m    7-06.50 
 10  3449 Moore, Quen         16 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2912 Linson, Nakia       18 0345 Sapphir             5.66m   0.3  18-07.00 
  2  2454 Thomas, Britney     17 0345 Impact              5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  3  2512 Jarrett, Rajeana    17 0345 Lanier              5.44m  -0.4  17-10.25 
  4  2461 Cobbs, Alexus       18 0345 Jaguar              5.43m  -0.5  17-09.75 
  5  2680 Whittle, Rebecca    17 0345 Panther             5.36m   0.2  17-07.00 
  6  2077 Durden, Shaneque    17 0345 Baldwin             5.32m   0.5  17-05.50 
  7  2910 Jones, Briana       17 0345 Sapphir             5.30m   0.5  17-04.75 
  8  3176 Bell, Indiah        17 0345 Titans              5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
  9  3341 Fields, Melanie     18 0345 Triple              5.06m   0.9  16-07.25 
 10  3354 Spencer, Chelsea    18 0345 Velocit             4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
 11  3217 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  17 0345 Titans              4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
 12  2200 Person, Kristiana   18 0345 Cobb Co             4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
 13  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             4.76m  -0.3  15-07.50 
 14  2712 Stanback, Kristyn   16 0345 Phd Run             4.65m   0.2  15-03.25 
 15  3390 Hoeflinger, Hannah  17 0345 Woodsto             4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
 16  2527 Randolph, Katherin  16 0345 Lanier              4.46m  -0.2  14-07.75 
 17  3442 Kelly-Taylor, Kend  18 Unattached               4.33m   0.5  14-02.50 
 18  3334 Smith, Maria        17 0345 Trinity             4.10m   0.3  13-05.50 
 --  2090 Jordan, Morgan      16 0345 Baldwin                ND   NWI           
 --  3098 Bell, Quanisha      17 0345 The Hea               DNS   NWI           
 --  3485 Walker, Shaina      18 0345 Gazelle               DNS   NWI           
 --  2013 Johnson, Mary       17 0345 Athlete               DNS   NWI           
 --  3102 Bray, Simmie        16 0345 The Hea               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2603 Marks, Haley        17 0345 Middle             11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  2  2512 Jarrett, Rajeana    17 0345 Lanier             11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  3  2910 Jones, Briana       17 0345 Sapphir            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  4  2461 Cobbs, Alexus       18 0345 Jaguar             10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  5  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi            10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  6  3341 Fields, Melanie     18 0345 Triple             10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  7  2904 Conaler, Irrion     18 0345 Sapphir            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  8  3390 Hoeflinger, Hannah  17 0345 Woodsto            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
 --  2557 Gray, Lekwnjalein   17 0345 Macon M               DNS   NWI           
 --  3442 Kelly-Taylor, Kend  18 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3399 Jones, Jana         17 0345 Wri TC             10.15m   33-03.75 
  2  2646 Oliver, Talia       18 0345 New Bir            10.10m   33-01.75 
  3  2454 Thomas, Britney     17 0345 Impact             10.04m   32-11.25 
 --  3173 Williams, Jianna    16 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3348 Williams, Shannon   17 0345 Triple                DNS            
 --  3146 Ashe, Shelby        17 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 --  3098 Bell, Quanisha      17 0345 The Hea               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3146 Ashe, Shelby        17 0345 Throw 1            65.32m     214-04 
  2  3155 Gates, Patrice      18 0345 Throw 1            58.62m     192-04 
  3  3162 Levy, Daina         17 0345 Throw 1            56.08m     184-00 
  4  3152 Dupont, Taylor      17 0345 Throw 1            50.58m     165-11 
  5  3173 Williams, Jianna    16 0345 Throw 1            48.28m     158-05 
  6  3160 Higgins, Diamond    17 0345 Throw 1            42.54m     139-07 
 --  3154 Futch, Sallymarie   18 0345 Throw 1                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll            23.67m      77-08 
  2  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi            18.50m      60-08 
  3  3407 White, Anastasia    17 0345 Xing Xi            16.52m      54-02 
  4  4142 Oliver, Ashleigh    17 0345 Sapphir            16.02m      52-07 
 --  2557 Gray, Lekwnjalein   17 0345 Macon M               DNS            
 --  2646 Oliver, Talia       18 0345 New Bir               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri             26.88  -1.1    722
  2  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri             27.94  -1.1    636
  3  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             27.96  -1.1    634
  4  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll             29.29  -1.1    533
  5  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri             30.39  -1.1    455
  6  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi             32.13  -1.1    344
 --  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  -1.1 
 --  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  -1.1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri           2:43.25     536
  2  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri           2:45.54     511
  3  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri           2:45.94     507
  4  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea           2:46.21     504
  5  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll           3:10.18     276
  6  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi           3:31.45     129
 --  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 --  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri             15.82   1.1  1    736
  2  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll             17.36   2.1  2    556
  3  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri             18.99   1.1  1    391
  4  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             19.96   1.1  1    306
  5  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi             20.66   2.1  2    250
  6  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri             23.88   2.1  2     61
 --  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   2.1  2 
 --  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1.1  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 --  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 --  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 --  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri             4.99m   0.6  16-04.50    557
  2  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50    411
  3  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll             4.39m   0.2  14-05.00    401
  4  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri             4.36m   0.2  14-03.75    393
  5  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi             4.12m   1.1  13-06.25    336
  6  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri             2.90m   0.9   9-06.25     91
 --  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR   NWI           
 --  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri             7.98m   26-02.25    398
  2  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  3  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea             7.24m   23-09.00    350
  4  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll             6.83m   22-05.00    324
  5  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi             6.10m   20-00.25    278
  6  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri             5.32m   17-05.50    228
 --  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR            
 --  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll            24.32m      79-09    370
  2  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri            22.12m      72-07    328
  3  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi            19.88m      65-03    287
  4  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea            18.51m      60-09    261
  5  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri            15.87m      52-01    213
  6  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri             9.30m      30-06     94
 --  2822 Davis, Aschiaa      18 0345 Ruff Ri               SCR            
 --  2813 Benton, Mariah      17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2831 Johnson, Ashley     17 0345 Ruff Ri              3694  
  2  2173 Vaughn, Haley       18 0345 Carroll              3048  
  3  2820 Collins, Destinee   16 0345 Ruff Ri              2996  
  4  3104 Bush, Jasmine       17 0345 The Hea              2947  
  5  2769 Jefferson, Quenesh  17 0345 Quicksi              2158  
  6  3488 Davis, Mariah       16 0345 Ruff Ri              1440  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3137 Parris, Xavier       7 0345 The Hea             14.93q  0.2  2 
  2  2037 Robinson, Micah      8 0345 Atlanta             15.09q +0.0  6 
  3  2700 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach               15.21q +0.0  6 
  4  2070 Bullard, Javon       7 0345 Baldwin             15.22q +0.0  6 
  5  3128 Long, Evyan          8 0345 The Hea             15.26q  0.5  3 
  6  3271 Arnold, Sheldon      8 0345 Tks Ele             15.46q  0.5  4 
  7  2119 Heath, Jadae         8 0345 Boys An             15.49q  0.5  1 
  8  4127 Brewton, Mekhi       7 0345 Sapphir             15.50q  0.5  1 
  9  3113 Hall, Branson        8 0345 The Hea             15.57   0.5  3 
 10  3047 Hussey, Nigel        7 0345 Team Vo             15.67   0.5  4 
 11  2581 Belisle, Dylan       8 0345 Mark Tr             15.95   0.5  5 
 12  2961 Bray-Gates, Kaz      8 0345 Spirit              16.12   0.2  2 
 13  2902 Harris, Zamier       7 0345 Sapphir             16.15  +0.0  6 
 14  3092 Adams, Remington     6 0345 The Hea             16.53   0.5  1 
 15  3379 Rajbhandari, Prana   8 0345 Walton              16.63  -0.7  7 
 16  3127 Lindsey, Jamison     8 0345 The Hea             16.77  +0.0  6 
 17  3370 McCarter, Jayden     8 0345 Walton              16.83   0.5  4 
 18  2152 Marcuz, Evan         8 0345 Carroll             16.86   0.2  2 
 19  2005 Mack, Jairus         7 0345 Athens              16.90   0.5  5 
 20  3086 Spear, Tony          8 0345 Team Vo             16.97  -0.7  7 
 21  3096 Allen, Marcus        6 0345 The Hea             16.99  -0.7  7 
 22  2534 Brant, Canaan        8 0345 Lightsp             17.04  -0.7  7 
 23  3081 Sanchez, Fernando    7 0345 Team Vo             17.44   0.5  4 
 24  2006 Mack, Javen          7 0345 Athens              17.46   0.2  2 
 25  3041 Flanders, Xavier     7 0345 Team Vo             17.49   0.2  2 
 26  2863 Ekwueme, Michael     7 0345 Saca Yo             17.54   0.5  3 
 27  2821 Conner, Kenyan       7 0345 Ruff Ri             17.59   0.5  4 
 28  2538 Green, Ethan         7 0345 Lightsp             17.76   0.5  5 
 29  2641 Meadows, Jonathan    7 0345 New Bir             17.79  -0.7  7 
 30  2955 Albright, Brandon    8 0345 Spirit              18.00   0.5  1 
 31  2840 Polite, Daymon       7 0345 Ruff Ri             18.20   0.5  5 
 32  3035 Cole-Caines, Jahle   7 0345 Team Vo             18.36   0.5  3 
 33  2083 Holland, Garrison    6 0345 Baldwin             18.36  +0.0  6 
 34  2491 Hooks, Elijah        7 0345 Kennwor             18.40   0.5  5 
 35  2223 Wallace, Nathan      6 0345 Cougar              18.66   0.5  4 
 36  2817 Cade, Dedrick        6 0345 Ruff Ri             18.75   0.5  5 
 37  3075 Robinson, Deandre    7 0345 Team Vo             18.79  +0.0  6 
 38  2501 New, Daniel          8 0345 Kennwor             19.11   0.5  1 
 39  3272 Arnold, Simeon       6 0345 Tks Ele             19.21  -0.7  7 
 40  2773 Moreland, Jonathan   7 0345 Quicksi             19.36  -0.7  7 
 41  2161 Parham, Justin       7 0345 Carroll             19.91   0.2  2 
 42  2767 Harrison, Alshane    5 0345 Quicksi             20.06   0.5  4 
 43  2055 Emerole, Obi         7 0345 Atomic              20.07   0.5  5 
 44  2857 Cheney, Boyton       5 0345 Saca Yo             20.94   0.2  2 
 45  2339 Meier, Jackson       6 0345 Forsyth             21.77   0.5  1 
 46  2054 Emerole, Nnamdi      4 0345 Atomic              26.90   0.5  3 
 47  3420 Cooper, Clifford     3 Unattached               34.03  +0.0  6 
 --  2971 Dorsey, Cameron      7 0345 Spirit                DNS   0.5  3 
 --  2108 Watkins, Darique     7 0345 Baldwin               DNS   0.5  3 
 --  2856 Callahan, Joshua     6 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3137 Parris, Xavier       7 0345 The Hea             14.70  -0.9 
  2  2037 Robinson, Micah      8 0345 Atlanta             14.76  -0.9 
  3  2700 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach               14.81  -0.9 
  4  2070 Bullard, Javon       7 0345 Baldwin             14.82  -0.9 
  5  3271 Arnold, Sheldon      8 0345 Tks Ele             14.99  -0.9 
  6  3128 Long, Evyan          8 0345 The Hea             15.01  -0.9 
  7  4127 Brewton, Mekhi       7 0345 Sapphir             15.21  -0.9 
  8  2119 Heath, Jadae         8 0345 Boys An             15.24  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3128 Long, Evyan          8 0345 The Hea             31.40q -0.4  5 
  2  2070 Bullard, Javon       7 0345 Baldwin             31.48q +0.0  4 
  3  3137 Parris, Xavier       7 0345 The Hea             31.94q +0.0  4 
  4  2119 Heath, Jadae         8 0345 Boys An             32.02q +0.0  2 
  5  2700 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach               32.12q -0.4  5 
  6  3113 Hall, Branson        8 0345 The Hea             32.58q  1.7  3 
  7  3271 Arnold, Sheldon      8 0345 Tks Ele             32.71q +0.0  1 
  8  2581 Belisle, Dylan       8 0345 Mark Tr             33.25q +0.0  1 
  9  4127 Brewton, Mekhi       7 0345 Sapphir             33.51  +0.0  2 
 10  2961 Bray-Gates, Kaz      8 0345 Spirit              33.76   1.7  3 
 11  3092 Adams, Remington     6 0345 The Hea             34.37  +0.0  1 
 12  2902 Harris, Zamier       7 0345 Sapphir             34.56  +0.0  1 
 13  2760 Green, Ayindie       8 0345 Quicksi             34.76  +0.0  6 
 14  2551 Pettway, Paul        8 0345 Lightsp             34.93  +0.0  6 
 15  3379 Rajbhandari, Prana   8 0345 Walton              35.16   1.7  3 
 16  3382 Smith, Jai           8 0345 Walton              35.57  -0.4  5 
 17  2968 Chipp, Malachi       7 0345 Spirit              35.64  -0.4  5 
 18  2005 Mack, Jairus         7 0345 Athens              35.84  +0.0  4 
 19  2088 Ivey, Robert         8 0345 Baldwin             36.10  +0.0  1 
 20  2006 Mack, Javen          7 0345 Athens              36.94   1.7  3 
 21  3127 Lindsey, Jamison     8 0345 The Hea             37.14  +0.0  2 
 22  2863 Ekwueme, Michael     7 0345 Saca Yo             38.59  +0.0  2 
 23  2840 Polite, Daymon       7 0345 Ruff Ri             38.82  +0.0  4 
 24  2534 Brant, Canaan        8 0345 Lightsp             39.01   1.7  3 
 25  2817 Cade, Dedrick        6 0345 Ruff Ri             39.70  +0.0  6 
 26  2590 Shoemake, Caleb      6 0345 Mark Tr             39.83  +0.0  4 
 27  2223 Wallace, Nathan      6 0345 Cougar              40.00  +0.0  6 
 28  2641 Meadows, Jonathan    7 0345 New Bir             40.18  -0.4  5 
 29  2491 Hooks, Elijah        7 0345 Kennwor             40.26  +0.0  1 
 30  2501 New, Daniel          8 0345 Kennwor             40.61  +0.0  4 
 31  2857 Cheney, Boyton       5 0345 Saca Yo             49.09  +0.0  1 
 32  2055 Emerole, Obi         7 0345 Atomic              49.71  -0.4  5 
 33  2054 Emerole, Nnamdi      4 0345 Atomic            1:09.43   1.7  3 
 --  2535 Clemons, Joshua      8 0345 Lightsp               DNS  -0.4  5 
 --  2971 Dorsey, Cameron      7 0345 Spirit                DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2856 Callahan, Joshua     6 0345 Saca Yo               DNS  -0.4  5 
 --  2538 Green, Ethan         7 0345 Lightsp               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2342 Rhodes, Garet        8 0345 Forsyth               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2955 Albright, Brandon    8 0345 Spirit                DNS  +0.0  6 
 --  3096 Allen, Marcus        6 0345 The Hea               DNS   1.7  3 
 --  2339 Meier, Jackson       6 0345 Forsyth               DNS   1.7  3 
 --  3145 Yates, Ivan          8 0345 The Hea               DNS  +0.0  6 
 --  2993 Perez, Marcus        7 0345 Spirit                DNS  +0.0  4 
 --  2108 Watkins, Darique     7 0345 Baldwin               DNS  +0.0  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2700 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach               30.48  -2.2 
  2  2070 Bullard, Javon       7 0345 Baldwin             30.57  -2.2 
  3  3128 Long, Evyan          8 0345 The Hea             31.03  -2.2 
  4  2581 Belisle, Dylan       8 0345 Mark Tr             31.32  -2.2 
  5  2119 Heath, Jadae         8 0345 Boys An             31.40  -2.2 
  6  3271 Arnold, Sheldon      8 0345 Tks Ele             32.45  -2.2 
  7  3137 Parris, Xavier       7 0345 The Hea             32.54  -2.2 
  8  3113 Hall, Branson        8 0345 The Hea             32.84  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2700 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach             1:11.99Q  2 
  2  2020 Dobard, Charles      8 0345 Atlanta           1:12.14Q  1 
  3  2119 Heath, Jadae         8 0345 Boys An           1:12.76Q  3 
  4  2760 Green, Ayindie       8 0345 Quicksi           1:17.35Q  4 
  5  2961 Bray-Gates, Kaz      8 0345 Spirit            1:15.30q  2 
  6  2535 Clemons, Joshua      8 0345 Lightsp           1:15.45q  2 
  7  3370 McCarter, Jayden     8 0345 Walton            1:17.19q  2 
  8  4127 Brewton, Mekhi       7 0345 Sapphir           1:17.84q  1 
  9  3382 Smith, Jai           8 0345 Walton            1:17.96   1 
 10  3379 Rajbhandari, Prana   8 0345 Walton            1:19.79   3 
 11  2088 Ivey, Robert         8 0345 Baldwin           1:21.92   2 
 12  2902 Harris, Zamier       7 0345 Sapphir           1:22.61   4 
 13  2040 Story, Christian     7 0345 Atlanta           1:22.83   3 
 14  3438 Jackson, Ian         8 Unattached             1:25.24   4 
 15  2551 Pettway, Paul        8 0345 Lightsp           1:26.45   3 
 16  2968 Chipp, Malachi       7 0345 Spirit            1:26.45   3 
 17  2581 Belisle, Dylan       8 0345 Mark Tr           1:26.64   4 
 18  2152 Marcuz, Evan         8 0345 Carroll           1:28.36   1 
 19  3363 Brown, William       8 0345 Walton            1:32.04   4 
 20  2590 Shoemake, Caleb      6 0345 Mark Tr           1:32.36   2 
 21  2641 Meadows, Jonathan    7 0345 New Bir           1:32.59   1 
 22  2083 Holland, Garrison    6 0345 Baldwin           1:34.23   1 
 23  2955 Albright, Brandon    8 0345 Spirit            1:34.61   1 
 24  3420 Cooper, Clifford     3 Unattached             2:30.67   3 
 --  2856 Callahan, Joshua     6 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   2 
 --  2342 Rhodes, Garet        8 0345 Forsyth               DNS   3 
 --  3145 Yates, Ivan          8 0345 The Hea               DNS   4 
 --  2971 Dorsey, Cameron      7 0345 Spirit                DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2119 Heath, Jadae         8 0345 Boys An           1:10.63  
  2  2020 Dobard, Charles      8 0345 Atlanta           1:11.08  
  3  2700 Pickens, Julian      8 0345 Peach             1:11.51  
  4  2760 Green, Ayindie       8 0345 Quicksi           1:12.88  
  5  2961 Bray-Gates, Kaz      8 0345 Spirit            1:12.98  
  6  3370 McCarter, Jayden     8 0345 Walton            1:16.41  
  7  2535 Clemons, Joshua      8 0345 Lightsp           1:21.55  
  8  4127 Brewton, Mekhi       7 0345 Sapphir           1:22.05  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3437 Jackson, Caden       7 Unattached             2:58.42  
  2  3370 McCarter, Jayden     8 0345 Walton            2:58.48  
  3  2180 Cooper, Corey        7 0345 Cheetah           3:03.13  
  4  2040 Story, Christian     7 0345 Atlanta           3:04.77  
  5  2334 Isakson, Jacob       8 0345 Forsyth           3:05.28  
  6  2946 Champion, Chanlder   8 0345 Sequoya           3:08.12  
  7  3079 Samuels, Ahmed       7 0345 Team Vo           3:09.18  
  8  2403 Boline, Brooksaust   8 0345 Impact            3:21.59  
 --  3145 Yates, Ivan          8 0345 The Hea               DNS  
 --  2993 Perez, Marcus        7 0345 Spirit                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3382 Smith, Jai           8 0345 Walton            5:50.57  
  2  2180 Cooper, Corey        7 0345 Cheetah           5:58.98  
  3  3363 Brown, William       8 0345 Walton            6:01.97  
  4  2040 Story, Christian     7 0345 Atlanta           6:22.79  
  5  3079 Samuels, Ahmed       7 0345 Team Vo           6:26.56  
  6  2403 Boline, Brooksaust   8 0345 Impact            6:41.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                               1:02.06  
  2 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               1:07.66  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                        1:17.49  
 -- 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               5:54.85  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2535 Clemons, Joshua      8 0345 Lightsp             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  2  2152 Marcuz, Evan         8 0345 Carroll             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  3  2538 Green, Ethan         7 0345 Lightsp             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  4  2968 Chipp, Malachi       7 0345 Spirit              2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  5  2223 Wallace, Nathan      6 0345 Cougar              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  6  3438 Jackson, Ian         8 Unattached               2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7  3096 Allen, Marcus        6 0345 The Hea             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  8  2590 Shoemake, Caleb      6 0345 Mark Tr             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  9  2863 Ekwueme, Michael     7 0345 Saca Yo             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 10  2161 Parham, Justin       7 0345 Carroll             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 11  2773 Moreland, Jonathan   7 0345 Quicksi             1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 12  2857 Cheney, Boyton       5 0345 Saca Yo             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 13  2767 Harrison, Alshane    5 0345 Quicksi             1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 --  2005 Mack, Jairus         7 0345 Athens                SCR   NWI           
 --  2993 Perez, Marcus        7 0345 Spirit                SCR   NWI           
 --  2006 Mack, Javen          7 0345 Athens                SCR   NWI           
 --  2760 Green, Ayindie       8 0345 Quicksi               SCR   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3081 Sanchez, Fernando    7 0345 Team Vo             4.38m   14-04.50 
  2  2010 Acoff, Michael       8 0345 Athlete            J4.38m   14-04.50 
  3  3127 Lindsey, Jamison     8 0345 The Hea             3.89m   12-09.25 
  4  2794 Young, Tristan       7 0345 Quicksi             3.88m   12-08.75 
  5  2821 Conner, Kenyan       7 0345 Ruff Ri             3.86m   12-08.00 
  6  3075 Robinson, Deandre    7 0345 Team Vo             3.34m   10-11.50 
  7  2281 Gannon, William      8 0345 Etowah              3.32m   10-10.75 
  8  2403 Boline, Brooksaust   8 0345 Impact              3.02m    9-11.00 
 --  2817 Cade, Dedrick        6 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3081 Sanchez, Fernando    7 0345 Team Vo            14.73m      48-04 
  2  3363 Brown, William       8 0345 Walton             13.92m      45-08 
  3  2281 Gannon, William      8 0345 Etowah             11.52m      37-09 
  4  2551 Pettway, Paul        8 0345 Lightsp            11.02m      36-02 
  5  2821 Conner, Kenyan       7 0345 Ruff Ri            10.90m      35-09 
  6  2534 Brant, Canaan        8 0345 Lightsp            10.00m      32-10 
  7  2840 Polite, Daymon       7 0345 Ruff Ri             9.94m      32-07 
  8  2010 Acoff, Michael       8 0345 Athlete             9.65m      31-08 
  9  2794 Young, Tristan       7 0345 Quicksi             9.62m      31-07 
 10  3075 Robinson, Deandre    7 0345 Team Vo             9.02m      29-07 
 11  2161 Parham, Justin       7 0345 Carroll             6.92m      22-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3125 Keyton, Remel        9 0345 The Hea             13.96q -0.5  5 
  2  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             13.96q  0.2  2 
  3  2081 Harris, Jatavious   10 0345 Baldwin             14.01q +0.0  3 
  4  2051 Webb, Malik          9 0345 Atlanta             14.04q -0.6  6 
  5  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit              14.41q  0.7  4 
  6  2022 Harris, Matthew      9 0345 Atlanta             14.45q  0.2  7 
  7  3220 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans              14.47q -0.6  6 
  7  2167 Stanford, Austin     9 0345 Carroll             14.47q -0.5  5 
  9  2688 Daniels, Gerald      9 0345 Peach               14.63  -0.5  5 
 10  2896 Clark, Isiah         9 0345 Sapphir             14.74  +0.0  3 
 11  2221 Tookes, Rodney      10 0345 Cougar              14.74   0.7  1 
 12  2934 Varner, Brian       10 0345 Sapphir             14.75  -0.6  6 
 13  3095 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea             14.75  -0.6  6 
 14  2226 Burr, Chase          9 0345 Creekvi             14.76   0.2  2 
 15  4147 Wallace, Nolan      10 0345 Cougar              14.82   0.2  7 
 16  2956 Albright, Dwight    10 0345 Spirit              14.86   0.2  2 
 17  2225 Williams, Tyree      9 0345 Cougar              14.87   0.7  4 
 18  2003 Lawrence, Jalen      9 0345 Athens              14.87   0.7  1 
 19  2583 Davis, Thomas        9 0345 Mark Tr             15.06  +0.0  3 
 19  2977 Gray, Ameer          9 0345 Spirit              15.06   0.7  1 
 21  3007 Thomas, Ryan        10 0345 Spirit              15.09  +0.0  3 
 22  2616 Barrow, Jordan       8 0345 New Bir             15.17  -0.5  5 
 23  4145 Lewis, Kendall       9 0345 Team Vo             15.26   0.2  7 
 24  2757 Edmonds, Farron      9 0345 Quicksi             15.28  +0.0  3 
 25  2144 Harrison, Maleik     9 0345 Carroll             15.28   0.2  2 
 26  2050 Waller, Blaze        9 0345 Atlanta             15.42  -0.5  5 
 27  3480 Boynton, Vondarius   9 0345 Flight4             15.63   0.2  7 
 28  2048 Vidal, Kimani        8 0345 Atlanta             15.80   0.2  7 
 29  4129 Farley, Shaangelo    8 0345 Baldwin             15.93  +0.0  3 
 30  2550 Kirksey, Jabari      9 0345 Lightsp             15.93  -0.5  5 
 31  3481 Hutcherson, Esau     8 0345 Flight4             16.03   0.7  1 
 32  2085 Huley, Louis         9 0345 Baldwin             16.06   0.7  1 
 33  2168 Stanford, Noah      10 0345 Carroll             16.14  -0.6  6 
 34  2235 Gilmore, Javen       9 0345 Dc Expr             16.15  -0.5  5 
 35  3089 White, Armon         8 0345 Team Vo             16.18   0.7  4 
 36  2248 Underdueii, Regina   9 0345 Dc Expr             16.31   0.2  2 
 37  2279 Fortson, Ben        10 0345 Etowah              16.45   0.2  7 
 38  2100 Roach, Leon          9 0345 Baldwin             16.60  +0.0  3 
 39  2492 Hooks, Jelani        8 0345 Kennwor             16.64  -0.6  6 
 40  2340 Meier, Pierson       9 0345 Forsyth             16.73   0.2  2 
 41  3324 Crayton, Philip      8 0345 Trinity             17.39  -0.5  5 
 42  2213 Frey, Kevin          9 0345 Cougar              17.49  -0.6  6 
 43  2057 Hunter, Jonathan     9 0345 Atomic              19.63   0.2  7 
 --  3006 Thomas, Immanuel     9 0345 Spirit                DNS   0.2  2 
 --  2545 Howard, Jalen        9 0345 Lightsp               DNS   0.7  1 
 --  2326 Bini, Tony           9 0345 Forsyth               DNS   0.7  1 
 --  2336 Kelhofer, Nicolas    9 0345 Forsyth               DNS   0.2  7 
 --  2728 Delaune, Dane        9 0345 Pt Elit               DNS   0.7  4 
 --  2681 Downs, Joshua        8 0345 Patriot               DNS   0.7  4 
 --  2341 Phillips, Noah       8 0345 Forsyth               DNS   0.7  4 
 --  2539 Green, Gavin         7 0345 Lightsp               DNS   0.7  4 
 --  3325 Dix, Leonard         9 0345 Trinity               DNS   0.7  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2081 Harris, Jatavious   10 0345 Baldwin             13.34  -0.8 
  2  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             13.36  -0.8 
  3  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit              13.62  -0.8 
  4  2051 Webb, Malik          9 0345 Atlanta             13.92  -0.8 
  5  2022 Harris, Matthew      9 0345 Atlanta             14.28  -0.8 
  6  3125 Keyton, Remel        9 0345 The Hea             14.37  -0.8 
  7  3220 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans              14.37  -0.8 
  8  2167 Stanford, Austin     9 0345 Carroll             14.61  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             28.53q -0.4  6 
  2  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea             29.00q  0.1  5 
  3  2051 Webb, Malik          9 0345 Atlanta             29.54q -0.2  7 
  4  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit              29.54q -0.1  1 
  5  2081 Harris, Jatavious   10 0345 Baldwin             29.63q -0.9  2 
  6  2738 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi             30.25q  0.1  4 
  7  3220 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans              30.58q +0.0  3 
  8  2834 Land, Dan           10 0345 Ruff Ri             30.67q  0.1  4 
  9  2167 Stanford, Austin     9 0345 Carroll             30.67  -0.1  1 
 10  2632 James, Katai         9 0345 New Bir             31.22  +0.0  3 
 11  2118 Harvey, Terrence    10 0345 Boys An             31.23  -0.4  6 
 12  2049 Waller, Amir         9 0345 Atlanta             31.28   0.1  5 
 13  2681 Downs, Joshua        8 0345 Patriot             31.35  -0.4  6 
 14  3003 Smith, Davis        10 0345 Spirit              31.48  -0.9  2 
 15  2640 Lowe, Jaylen        10 0345 New Bir             31.62  -0.9  2 
 16  2688 Daniels, Gerald      9 0345 Peach               31.62  +0.0  3 
 17  4145 Lewis, Kendall       9 0345 Team Vo             31.78  -0.1  1 
 18  2050 Waller, Blaze        9 0345 Atlanta             31.90  -0.9  2 
 19  2079 Ellington, Jaquavi   9 0345 Baldwin             32.18  -0.4  6 
 20  2757 Edmonds, Farron      9 0345 Quicksi             32.45   0.1  5 
 21  2650 Warren-Lewis, Jose   9 0345 New Bir             32.75   0.1  4 
 22  2144 Harrison, Maleik     9 0345 Carroll             32.79  -0.2  7 
 23  2003 Lawrence, Jalen      9 0345 Athens              33.24  -0.4  6 
 24  2643 Mimms, Jermaine      9 0345 New Bir             33.59  -0.1  1 
 25  3480 Boynton, Vondarius   9 0345 Flight4             33.76  -0.2  7 
 26  3052 Jones, Jakobi        9 0345 Team Vo             33.97   0.1  5 
 27  2616 Barrow, Jordan       8 0345 New Bir             34.45  -0.4  6 
 28  2550 Kirksey, Jabari      9 0345 Lightsp             34.48   0.1  4 
 29  2085 Huley, Louis         9 0345 Baldwin             34.54  +0.0  3 
 30  3481 Hutcherson, Esau     8 0345 Flight4             34.65  +0.0  3 
 31  2242 Lamar, Lennox        8 0345 Dc Expr             35.11  -0.1  1 
 32  4129 Farley, Shaangelo    8 0345 Baldwin             35.32  -0.2  7 
 33  3011 Warfield, Dakota    10 0345 Spirit              35.34   0.1  5 
 34  2235 Gilmore, Javen       9 0345 Dc Expr             35.44   0.1  4 
 35  2492 Hooks, Jelani        8 0345 Kennwor             35.72   0.1  5 
 36  2248 Underdueii, Regina   9 0345 Dc Expr             36.55  -0.2  7 
 37  2247 Swanniii, Willie     8 0345 Dc Expr             36.73  -0.9  2 
 38  3089 White, Armon         8 0345 Team Vo             36.79  -0.9  2 
 39  2213 Frey, Kevin          9 0345 Cougar              37.93   0.1  5 
 40  2311 Walton, Trevor      10 0345 Etowah              38.06  -0.4  6 
 41  3324 Crayton, Philip      8 0345 Trinity             41.31  -0.2  7 
 42  2057 Hunter, Jonathan     9 0345 Atomic              42.77  -0.9  2 
 --  2340 Meier, Pierson       9 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -0.4  6 
 --  2545 Howard, Jalen        9 0345 Lightsp               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  2336 Kelhofer, Nicolas    9 0345 Forsyth               DNS   0.1  4 
 --  2956 Albright, Dwight    10 0345 Spirit                DNS   0.1  4 
 --  2728 Delaune, Dane        9 0345 Pt Elit               DNS  -0.1  1 
 --  2048 Vidal, Kimani        8 0345 Atlanta               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  2539 Green, Gavin         7 0345 Lightsp               DNS  -0.2  7 
 --  2326 Bini, Tony           9 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2081 Harris, Jatavious   10 0345 Baldwin             27.87   0.4 
  2  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             28.10   0.4 
  3  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit              28.69   0.4 
  4  2051 Webb, Malik          9 0345 Atlanta             28.99   0.4 
  5  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea             29.40   0.4 
  6  2738 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi             30.17   0.4 
  7  2167 Stanford, Austin     9 0345 Carroll             31.08   0.4 
  8  3220 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans              31.43   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea           1:06.68Q  3 
  2  2933 Trammell, Trent      9 0345 Sapphir           1:07.14Q  5 
  3  2049 Waller, Amir         9 0345 Atlanta           1:07.25Q  2 
  4  2738 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi           1:07.87Q  4 
  5  2096 Moore, Gary          9 0345 Baldwin           1:08.41Q  1 
  6  2638 Leonard, Jevon       9 0345 New Bir           1:07.26q  2 
  7  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea           1:07.57q  5 
  8  2093 Kilgore, James       9 0345 Baldwin           1:08.63q  3 
  9  2118 Harvey, Terrence    10 0345 Boys An           1:09.61   5 
 10  2895 Clark, Deonta       10 0345 Sapphir           1:10.97   4 
 11  2217 Okafor, Benjamin    10 0345 Cougar            1:11.07   4 
 12  2896 Clark, Isiah         9 0345 Sapphir           1:11.19   1 
 13  3185 Butler, Michael     10 0345 Titans            1:12.20   2 
 14  2640 Lowe, Jaylen        10 0345 New Bir           1:12.66   5 
 15  3186 Cambrice, Kahlil     9 0345 Titans            1:12.78   1 
 16  3095 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea           1:13.55   4 
 17  2539 Green, Gavin         7 0345 Lightsp           1:14.25   3 
 18  2450 Stephens, Christop   8 0345 Impact            1:15.52   3 
 19  3288 Edwards, Brandon     9 0345 Track P           1:15.91   1 
 20  3220 Lee, Canaan         10 0345 Titans            1:15.96   4 
 21  2688 Daniels, Gerald      9 0345 Peach             1:16.72   2 
 22  2483 Davis, Jonathan      9 0345 Kennwor           1:17.09   2 
 23  3326 Joynerbey, Amenra   10 0345 Trinity           1:17.24   2 
 24  2153 Marcuz, Mitchell     9 0345 Carroll           1:18.81   5 
 25  2583 Davis, Thomas        9 0345 Mark Tr           1:19.03   1 
 26  3084 Smith, Christopher   9 0345 Team Vo           1:20.40   3 
 27  3013 Watkins, Kevin      10 0345 Spirit            1:20.62   5 
 28  2737 Trice, Cooper        9 0345 Pt Elit           1:21.47   3 
 29  3380 Sherlock, Aidan      9 0345 Walton            1:26.33   4 
 30  2213 Frey, Kevin          9 0345 Cougar            1:27.15   5 
 31  2162 Pierce, Jeremiah    10 0345 Carroll           1:27.93   3 
 32  2311 Walton, Trevor      10 0345 Etowah            1:28.59   1 
 33  2247 Swanniii, Willie     8 0345 Dc Expr           1:32.95   1 
 --  2034 Richardson, Adesho   9 0345 Atlanta               DNS   1 
 --  3006 Thomas, Immanuel     9 0345 Spirit                DNS   4 
 --  2244 Reta, Elias          9 0345 Dc Expr               DNS   2 
 --  2499 Koch, Timothy        8 0345 Kennwor               DNS   5 
 --  2956 Albright, Dwight    10 0345 Spirit                DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea           1:03.09  
  2  2738 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi           1:05.72  
  3  2933 Trammell, Trent      9 0345 Sapphir           1:06.33  
  4  2638 Leonard, Jevon       9 0345 New Bir           1:06.80  
  5  2093 Kilgore, James       9 0345 Baldwin           1:07.39  
  6  2096 Moore, Gary          9 0345 Baldwin           1:08.78  
  7  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea           1:10.13  
  8  2049 Waller, Amir         9 0345 Atlanta           1:12.70  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2257 Crawford, Jordan    10 0345 E-1 TC            2:32.86  
  2  2738 Albright, Jaliwa    10 0345 Quicksi           2:32.88  
  3  2638 Leonard, Jevon       9 0345 New Bir           2:37.58  
  4  2118 Harvey, Terrence    10 0345 Boys An           2:37.68  
  5  2217 Okafor, Benjamin    10 0345 Cougar            2:45.88  
  6  3186 Cambrice, Kahlil     9 0345 Titans            2:46.81  
  7  2483 Davis, Jonathan      9 0345 Kennwor           2:48.23  
  8  3376 Poma, Alex           9 0345 Walton            2:49.03  
  9  3288 Edwards, Brandon     9 0345 Track P           2:49.42  
 10  2871 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Di   9 0345 Saca Yo           2:49.66  
 11  2640 Lowe, Jaylen        10 0345 New Bir           2:53.20  
 12  2450 Stephens, Christop   8 0345 Impact            2:53.54  
 13  2969 Davis, Hayden        9 0345 Spirit            2:54.05  
 14  2038 Shoates, Noah        8 0345 Atlanta           2:55.77  
 15  2153 Marcuz, Mitchell     9 0345 Carroll           2:56.14  
 16  3084 Smith, Christopher   9 0345 Team Vo           2:56.22  
 17  3369 Krause, Conor       10 0345 Walton            2:57.23  
 18  2195 Woods, Jaden         9 0345 Cheetah           2:58.43  
 19  3326 Joynerbey, Amenra   10 0345 Trinity           2:58.55  
 20  2973 Fravel, Hayden      10 0345 Spirit            2:58.77  
 21  2737 Trice, Cooper        9 0345 Pt Elit           3:00.23  
 22  2103 Scott, Shatorius     8 0345 Baldwin           3:02.13  
 23  3368 Hoskyn, Davis        9 0345 Walton            3:05.64  
 24  2985 Lempner, Matthew     9 0345 Spirit            3:11.17  
 25  2784 Rollins, Caleb      10 0345 Quicksi           3:30.62  
 --  2086 Hurst, Jamal         9 0345 Baldwin               DNS  
 --  3185 Butler, Michael     10 0345 Titans                DNS  
 --  2244 Reta, Elias          9 0345 Dc Expr               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2257 Crawford, Jordan    10 0345 E-1 TC            5:15.30  
  2  2638 Leonard, Jevon       9 0345 New Bir           5:27.40  
  3  3288 Edwards, Brandon     9 0345 Track P           5:29.43  
  4  3376 Poma, Alex           9 0345 Walton            5:35.93  
  5  3186 Cambrice, Kahlil     9 0345 Titans            5:35.96  
  6  2195 Woods, Jaden         9 0345 Cheetah           5:36.97  
  7  2969 Davis, Hayden        9 0345 Spirit            5:43.23  
  8  2871 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Di   9 0345 Saca Yo           5:47.96  
  9  3369 Krause, Conor       10 0345 Walton            5:49.21  
 10  2784 Rollins, Caleb      10 0345 Quicksi           6:19.57  
 11  2985 Lempner, Matthew     9 0345 Spirit            6:19.86  
 12  2595 Yamini-Muhammad, A   9 0345 Mark Tr           6:28.13  
 13  2499 Koch, Timothy        8 0345 Kennwor           7:13.90  
 --  2973 Fravel, Hayden      10 0345 Spirit                DNS  
 --  2672 Nicholl, Andrew      9 0345 Northsi               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                56.43  
  2 0345 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                      56.77  
  3 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                        58.04  
  4 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'B'                      1:01.80  
  5 0345 Baldwin Jets  'B'                              1:03.93  
 -- 0345 Forsyth Flyers  'A'                                DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Sapphire  'A'                                  4:46.17  
  2 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                              4:50.00  
  3 0345 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                      5:01.83  
  4 0345 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                             5:06.66  
  5 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               5:14.10  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2  3125 Keyton, Remel        9 0345 The Hea             1.17m    3-10.00 
  3  3007 Thomas, Ryan        10 0345 Spirit              1.07m    3-06.00 
  4  2895 Clark, Deonta       10 0345 Sapphir             1.02m    3-04.00 
 --  3011 Warfield, Dakota    10 0345 Spirit                 NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4147 Wallace, Nolan      10 0345 Cougar              4.32m  -1.0  14-02.25 
  2  3003 Smith, Davis        10 0345 Spirit              4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
  3  2583 Davis, Thomas        9 0345 Mark Tr             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4  2167 Stanford, Austin     9 0345 Carroll             3.83m   1.2  12-06.75 
  5  3125 Keyton, Remel        9 0345 The Hea             3.79m   0.6  12-05.25 
  6  2834 Land, Dan           10 0345 Ruff Ri             3.60m   0.4  11-09.75 
  7  2225 Williams, Tyree      9 0345 Cougar              3.57m   0.6  11-08.50 
  8  2616 Barrow, Jordan       8 0345 New Bir             3.56m  -0.8  11-08.25 
  9  2757 Edmonds, Farron      9 0345 Quicksi             3.55m   0.7  11-07.75 
 10  3095 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea             3.54m   0.9  11-07.50 
 11  3481 Hutcherson, Esau     8 0345 Flight4             3.52m  -0.7  11-06.75 
 12  2934 Varner, Brian       10 0345 Sapphir             3.47m   0.7  11-04.75 
 13  3007 Thomas, Ryan        10 0345 Spirit              3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25 
 14  2279 Fortson, Ben        10 0345 Etowah              3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00 
 15  2221 Tookes, Rodney      10 0345 Cougar              3.29m  -1.2  10-09.50 
 16  2022 Harris, Matthew      9 0345 Atlanta             3.28m  -0.3  10-09.25 
 17  2933 Trammell, Trent      9 0345 Sapphir             3.26m  -1.4  10-08.50 
 18  3480 Boynton, Vondarius   9 0345 Flight4             3.23m   0.6  10-07.25 
 19  3052 Jones, Jakobi        9 0345 Team Vo             3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50 
 20  2144 Harrison, Maleik     9 0345 Carroll             3.15m   0.8  10-04.00 
 21  3326 Joynerbey, Amenra   10 0345 Trinity             3.13m  -0.3  10-03.25 
 22  2153 Marcuz, Mitchell     9 0345 Carroll             3.11m  -0.4  10-02.50 
 23  2103 Scott, Shatorius     8 0345 Baldwin             3.02m  +0.0   9-11.00 
 24  2871 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Di   9 0345 Saca Yo             2.95m   0.3   9-08.25 
 25  2311 Walton, Trevor      10 0345 Etowah              2.87m  +0.0   9-05.00 
 26  2195 Woods, Jaden         9 0345 Cheetah             2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
 27  3380 Sherlock, Aidan      9 0345 Walton              2.54m  +0.0   8-04.00 
 28  2450 Stephens, Christop   8 0345 Impact              1.99m  +0.0   6-06.50 
 --  3185 Butler, Michael     10 0345 Titans                DNS   NWI           
 --  2595 Yamini-Muhammad, A   9 0345 Mark Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --  2737 Trice, Cooper        9 0345 Pt Elit               DNS   NWI           
 --  2003 Lawrence, Jalen      9 0345 Athens                DNS   NWI           
 --  2728 Delaune, Dane        9 0345 Pt Elit               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2162 Pierce, Jeremiah    10 0345 Carroll             8.01m   26-03.50 
  2  3000 Schulz, Reid        10 0345 Spirit              7.54m   24-09.00 
  3  2168 Stanford, Noah      10 0345 Carroll             6.42m   21-00.75 
  4  2853 Dennard, Andre       9 0345 Runnin              5.93m   19-05.50 
  5  2100 Roach, Leon          9 0345 Baldwin             5.72m   18-09.25 
  6  3013 Watkins, Kevin      10 0345 Spirit              5.25m   17-02.75 
  7  3324 Crayton, Philip      8 0345 Trinity             4.51m   14-09.75 
  8  3068 Payton, Leeto        9 0345 Team Vo             3.82m   12-06.50 
  9  3325 Dix, Leonard         9 0345 Trinity             3.66m   12-00.25 
 10  3074 Respress, Miles      9 0345 Team Vo             2.62m    8-07.25 
 --  2650 Warren-Lewis, Jose   9 0345 New Bir               DNS            
 --  2834 Land, Dan           10 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS            
 --  2632 James, Katai         9 0345 New Bir               DNS            
 --  2643 Mimms, Jermaine      9 0345 New Bir               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3000 Schulz, Reid        10 0345 Spirit             31.87m     104-07 
  2  3011 Warfield, Dakota    10 0345 Spirit             26.32m      86-04 
  3  3376 Poma, Alex           9 0345 Walton             22.70m      74-06 
  4  2550 Kirksey, Jabari      9 0345 Lightsp            12.06m      39-07 
  5  3074 Respress, Miles      9 0345 Team Vo            11.67m      38-03 
  6  3325 Dix, Leonard         9 0345 Trinity             7.55m      24-09 
  7  3068 Payton, Leeto        9 0345 Team Vo             7.31m      24-00 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea           1:03.45   2    303
  2  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit            1:06.34   2    223
  3  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea           1:08.86   2    162
  4  2933 Trammell, Trent      9 0345 Sapphir           1:10.88   2    120
  5  3003 Smith, Davis        10 0345 Spirit            1:11.66   2    105
  6  3095 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea           1:11.95   1    100
  7  3000 Schulz, Reid        10 0345 Spirit            1:13.87   2     68
  8  2914 Martin, Camryn      10 0345 Sapphir           1:14.73   1     55
  9  2895 Clark, Deonta       10 0345 Sapphir           1:14.77   1     55
 10  3007 Thomas, Ryan        10 0345 Spirit            1:15.50   2     45
 11  3011 Warfield, Dakota    10 0345 Spirit            1:18.12   1     17
 12  2853 Dennard, Andre       9 0345 Runnin            1:22.78   1 
 13  2311 Walton, Trevor      10 0345 Etowah            1:35.20   2 
 --  3441 Jones, Justin        9 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  1  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  3  2933 Trammell, Trent      9 0345 Sapphir             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  3  2914 Martin, Camryn      10 0345 Sapphir             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  5  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit              1.12m    3-08.00    142
  5  3007 Thomas, Ryan        10 0345 Spirit              1.12m    3-08.00    142
  7  3000 Schulz, Reid        10 0345 Spirit              1.07m    3-06.00    116
  7  2311 Walton, Trevor      10 0345 Etowah              1.07m    3-06.00    116
  7  3003 Smith, Davis        10 0345 Spirit              1.07m    3-06.00    116
 10  3441 Jones, Justin        9 Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00     91
 11  2895 Clark, Deonta       10 0345 Sapphir             0.97m    3-02.25     68
 12  3095 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea             0.92m    3-00.25     47
 --  2853 Dennard, Andre       9 0345 Runnin                 NH            
 --  3011 Warfield, Dakota    10 0345 Spirit                 NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3000 Schulz, Reid        10 0345 Spirit              7.13m   23-04.75    315
  2  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea             6.80m   22-03.75    296
  3  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit              6.19m   20-03.75    260
  4  2853 Dennard, Andre       9 0345 Runnin              5.94m   19-06.00    245
  5  3003 Smith, Davis        10 0345 Spirit              5.88m   19-03.50    242
  6  2311 Walton, Trevor      10 0345 Etowah              5.78m   18-11.75    236
  7  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea             5.59m   18-04.25    225
  8  3441 Jones, Justin        9 Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50    223
  9  3011 Warfield, Dakota    10 0345 Spirit              5.51m   18-01.00    220
 10  2895 Clark, Deonta       10 0345 Sapphir             5.03m   16-06.00    193
 11  3007 Thomas, Ryan        10 0345 Spirit              4.89m   16-00.50    185
 12  2933 Trammell, Trent      9 0345 Sapphir             4.07m   13-04.25    138
 13  3095 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea             3.85m   12-07.75    126
 14  2914 Martin, Camryn      10 0345 Sapphir             3.79m   12-05.25    122
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3094 Allen, Derrik       10 0345 The Hea               830  
  2  3009 Vanhorse, Soloman   10 0345 Spirit                625  
  3  3130 Marshall, Myles      9 0345 The Hea               618  
  4  3000 Schulz, Reid        10 0345 Spirit                499  
  5  3003 Smith, Davis        10 0345 Spirit                463  
  6  2933 Trammell, Trent      9 0345 Sapphir               458  
  7  2914 Martin, Camryn      10 0345 Sapphir               377  
  8  3007 Thomas, Ryan        10 0345 Spirit                372  
  9  2311 Walton, Trevor      10 0345 Etowah                352  
 10  2895 Clark, Deonta       10 0345 Sapphir               316  
 11  3095 Allen, Freddie       9 0345 The Hea               273  
 12  2853 Dennard, Andre       9 0345 Runnin                245  
 13  3011 Warfield, Dakota    10 0345 Spirit                237  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2257 Crawford, Jordan    10 0345 E-1 TC           10:17.59  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3053 Jones, Javon        12 0345 Team Vo             12.59q  0.4  4 
  2  2186 Lynch, Cedric       12 0345 Cheetah             12.99q  0.7  6 
  3  2185 Howard, Jordan      12 0345 Cheetah             13.19q  0.7  6 
  4  3484 Wilson, Quincey     12 0345 Flight4             13.26q -0.9  3 
  5  2212 Uzzell, Jeffrey     11 0345 Comets              13.30q -0.9  3 
  6  2030 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta             13.31q  0.4  4 
  7  2686 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach               13.32q -1.6  2 
  8  2695 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               13.39q  0.2  5 
  9  2537 Eastling, Jordan    12 0345 Lightsp             13.50  -0.1  1 
 10  4116 Adams, Etienne      12 0345 Flight4             13.56  -1.6  2 
 11  3121 Jacob, Stephen      12 0345 The Hea             13.57   0.2  5 
 12  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             13.61  -1.6  2 
 13  3138 Render, Darrel      12 0345 The Hea             13.63  -0.1  1 
 14  2043 Terrell, Aundell    11 0345 Atlanta             13.64  -1.6  2 
 15  2907 Jackson, Raymond    12 0345 Sapphir             13.67   0.4  4 
 16  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit              13.69   0.2  5 
 17  2864 Ford, Christoper    12 0345 Saca Yo             13.70   0.2  5 
 18  3107 Edmonds, Nolan      10 0345 The Hea             13.83   0.2  5 
 19  3025 Moore, Matthew      12 0345 Sprint              13.87  -0.1  1 
 20  2970 Dickie, Mack        11 0345 Spirit              13.90  -0.9  3 
 21  2627 Greer, Nasir        10 0345 New Bir             13.97  -0.1  1 
 22  2637 Lane, Jaquavious    10 0345 New Bir             13.99   0.4  4 
 23  2489 Hankerson, Nathan   11 0345 Kennwor             14.03   0.2  5 
 24  2699 Phillips, Nelson    10 0345 Peach               14.14  -0.9  3 
 25  2776 Murray, Cameron     10 0345 Quicksi             14.17   0.2  5 
 26  2465 Jolly, Shaun        11 0345 Jaguar              14.21  -1.6  2 
 27  4121 Bell, Joshua        11 0345 Spirit              14.31   0.7  6 
 28  2564 Odom, Marion        11 0345 Macon M             14.50   0.7  6 
 29  2937 Bearden, Ryan       11 0345 Sequoya             14.62  -1.6  2 
 30  2127 Ruffin, Noah        11 0345 Boys An             14.96  -0.1  1 
 31  2236 Gilmore, Joshua     11 0345 Dc Expr             15.12  -0.1  1 
 32  2163 Pierce, Joshua      11 0345 Carroll             15.27   0.4  4 
 33  2078 Edwards, Wendell    11 0345 Baldwin             15.56  -1.6  2 
 34  2882 Sumpter, Jeffrey    12 0345 Saca Yo             15.76  -0.9  3 
 35  3289 Edwards, Jaysen     10 0345 Track P             16.09   0.4  4 
 36  2011 Dunbar, Carlos      11 0345 Athlete             16.13   0.2  5 
 37  3312 Smith, Eron         11 0345 Track P             16.41  -0.1  1 
 38  2576 Lofton, Matthew     11 Major Impact             16.77   0.7  6 
 --  2629 Hargrove-Whitt, Ky  10 0345 New Bir               DNS  -0.9  3 
 --  2980 Hollingsworth, Bra  11 0345 Spirit                DNS  -0.9  3 
 --  2558 James, Deshon       11 0345 Macon M               DNS   0.7  6 
 --  2693 Harris, Curtis      10 0345 Peach                 DNS   0.4  4 
 --  2332 Grattan, Dustin     12 0345 Forsyth               DNS   0.7  6 
 --  3114 Hardiman, Tyriq     11 0345 The Hea               DNS   0.4  4 
 --  2949 Mitchell, Jake      12 0345 Sequoya               DNS   0.7  6 
 --  2544 Herrigton, Jarvis   12 0345 Lightsp               DNS  -0.9  3 
 --  2988 McDonough, Sean     11 0345 Spirit                DNS  -1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3053 Jones, Javon        12 0345 Team Vo             12.40  -0.3 
  2  2186 Lynch, Cedric       12 0345 Cheetah             12.77  -0.3 
  3  2185 Howard, Jordan      12 0345 Cheetah             12.84  -0.3 
  4  2686 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach               12.92  -0.3 
  5  2212 Uzzell, Jeffrey     11 0345 Comets              12.94  -0.3 
  6  3484 Wilson, Quincey     12 0345 Flight4             13.27  -0.3 
  7  2695 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               13.29  -0.3 
  8  2030 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta             13.29  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3053 Jones, Javon        12 0345 Team Vo             25.97q -1.6  4 
  2  2186 Lynch, Cedric       12 0345 Cheetah             26.74q -0.6  3 
  3  3201 Green, Tyler        11 0345 Titans              26.74q -0.1  5 
  4  2212 Uzzell, Jeffrey     11 0345 Comets              26.96q -0.1  2 
  5  3484 Wilson, Quincey     12 0345 Flight4             27.18q -0.9  6 
  6  2735 Spears, Tyson       11 0345 Pt Elit             27.22q -1.2  1 
  7  2030 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta             27.33q -0.9  6 
  8  4126 Sharkey, Saije      12 0345 Titans              27.39q +0.0  7 
  9  2695 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               27.46  -1.6  4 
 10  2764 Harper, Denzel      12 0345 Quicksi             27.48  -1.2  1 
 11  3025 Moore, Matthew      12 0345 Sprint              27.58  -0.9  6 
 12  4116 Adams, Etienne      12 0345 Flight4             27.60  +0.0  7 
 13  2185 Howard, Jordan      12 0345 Cheetah             27.68  -0.1  2 
 14  2537 Eastling, Jordan    12 0345 Lightsp             27.73  -0.1  2 
 15  2624 Frazier, Trevious   12 0345 New Bir             27.85  -0.6  3 
 16  2043 Terrell, Aundell    11 0345 Atlanta             28.19  -1.6  4 
 17  2686 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach               28.28  -0.6  3 
 18  4106 Tobias, Landris     10 0345 Atlanta             28.38  -0.6  3 
 19  2253 Ali, Amir           11 0345 E-1 TC              28.43  +0.0  7 
 20  3121 Jacob, Stephen      12 0345 The Hea             28.60  -0.6  3 
 21  3224 Mangram, Martin     12 0345 Titans              28.64  -1.2  1 
 22  2627 Greer, Nasir        10 0345 New Bir             28.83  -1.6  4 
 23  2629 Hargrove-Whitt, Ky  10 0345 New Bir             28.92  -1.2  1 
 24  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll             29.03  -0.1  2 
 25  2907 Jackson, Raymond    12 0345 Sapphir             29.07  -0.1  5 
 26  2637 Lane, Jaquavious    10 0345 New Bir             29.13  -0.9  6 
 27  2864 Ford, Christoper    12 0345 Saca Yo             29.46  -1.2  1 
 28  2207 Jordan, Harry       11 0345 Comets              29.51  -0.1  5 
 29  2920 Providence, Allans  10 0345 Sapphir             29.56  -1.2  1 
 30  2465 Jolly, Shaun        11 0345 Jaguar              29.57  -0.1  5 
 31  2776 Murray, Cameron     10 0345 Quicksi             29.98  +0.0  7 
 32  2489 Hankerson, Nathan   11 0345 Kennwor             30.00  -1.6  4 
 33  2004 Lawrence, Julian    12 0345 Athens              30.14  -0.9  6 
 34  2230 Anderson, Terrill   11 0345 Dc Expr             30.65  -0.6  3 
 35  3071 Pitts, Michael      12 0345 Team Vo             30.70  -0.6  3 
 36  3336 Springer, Jamyl     11 0345 Trinity             30.75  -0.1  2 
 37  2240 Hill, Jevon         11 0345 Dc Expr             31.30  -1.6  4 
 38  2127 Ruffin, Noah        11 0345 Boys An             31.45  -1.6  4 
 39  2236 Gilmore, Joshua     11 0345 Dc Expr             33.06  -0.9  6 
 40  3088 Troupe, Colby       10 0345 Team Vo             33.50  -0.1  2 
 41  3289 Edwards, Jaysen     10 0345 Track P             33.97  +0.0  7 
 42  2154 Marcuz, Peter       11 0345 Carroll             35.16  -0.1  5 
 43  2576 Lofton, Matthew     11 Major Impact             36.09  -1.6  4 
 --  2011 Dunbar, Carlos      11 0345 Athlete               DNS  -0.9  6 
 --  2693 Harris, Curtis      10 0345 Peach                 DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  2544 Herrigton, Jarvis   12 0345 Lightsp               DNS  -0.1  5 
 --  2558 James, Deshon       11 0345 Macon M               DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  3384 Smith, Mark         11 0345 Walton                DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  2988 McDonough, Sean     11 0345 Spirit                DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  2980 Hollingsworth, Bra  11 0345 Spirit                DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  2332 Grattan, Dustin     12 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -0.6  3 
 --  2241 Hopps, Daiyaan      11 0345 Dc Expr               DNS  -0.1  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3053 Jones, Javon        12 0345 Team Vo             25.89   0.6 
  2  3201 Green, Tyler        11 0345 Titans              25.94   0.6 
  3  2186 Lynch, Cedric       12 0345 Cheetah             26.47   0.6 
  4  2212 Uzzell, Jeffrey     11 0345 Comets              26.70   0.6 
  5  3484 Wilson, Quincey     12 0345 Flight4             27.22   0.6 
  6  2735 Spears, Tyson       11 0345 Pt Elit             27.25   0.6 
  7  2030 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta             27.78   0.6 
  8  4126 Sharkey, Saije      12 0345 Titans              28.23   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3484 Wilson, Quincey     12 0345 Flight4           1:00.07Q  1 
  2  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea           1:00.50Q  3 
  3  3201 Green, Tyler        11 0345 Titans            1:01.26Q  4 
  4  2764 Harper, Denzel      12 0345 Quicksi           1:01.57Q  5 
  5  4116 Adams, Etienne      12 0345 Flight4           1:01.99Q  2 
  6  2761 Green, Khalfani     12 0345 Quicksi           1:01.96q  3 
  7  4126 Sharkey, Saije      12 0345 Titans            1:03.56q  5 
  8  2686 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach             1:03.67q  4 
  9  2030 Odom, Otis          11 0345 Atlanta           1:04.05   4 
 10  2253 Ali, Amir           11 0345 E-1 TC            1:04.07   1 
 11  3222 Louder, Marquez     12 0345 Titans            1:04.73   3 
 12  3025 Moore, Matthew      12 0345 Sprint            1:04.82   3 
 13  3224 Mangram, Martin     12 0345 Titans            1:05.16   2 
 14  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar            1:05.22   1 
 15  4100 Muhammad, Nasir     10 0345 New Bir           1:05.29   4 
 16  2920 Providence, Allans  10 0345 Sapphir           1:05.42   1 
 17  4106 Tobias, Landris     10 0345 Atlanta           1:05.63   2 
 18  2261 Felder, Andre       11 0345 E-1 TC            1:06.31   2 
 19  3069 Penn, Jarrett       11 0345 Team Vo           1:06.59   5 
 20  2207 Jordan, Harry       11 0345 Comets            1:08.01   4 
 21  2966 Butler, Paul        12 0345 Spirit            1:08.19   3 
 22  3336 Springer, Jamyl     11 0345 Trinity           1:10.11   1 
 23  3254 Showell, Grant      10 0345 Titans            1:11.06   1 
 24  2953 Wootton, Nicolas    11 0345 Sequoya           1:12.41   5 
 25  2881 Sumpter, Jared      12 0345 Saca Yo           1:12.89   1 
 26  2127 Ruffin, Noah        11 0345 Boys An           1:14.11   2 
 27  3227 Means, Noa          10 0345 Titans            1:15.73   5 
 28  2230 Anderson, Terrill   11 0345 Dc Expr           1:15.94   3 
 29  3384 Smith, Mark         11 0345 Walton            1:16.87   1 
 30  3312 Smith, Eron         11 0345 Track P           1:17.83   2 
 31  2008 Riddle, Jaime       11 0345 Athens            1:19.45   4 
 32  2734 Spears, Dylan       10 0345 Pt Elit           1:22.86   2 
 33  2332 Grattan, Dustin     12 0345 Forsyth           1:42.86   3 
 --  3358 Ashby, Christopher  11 0345 Walton                DNS   4 
 --  2004 Lawrence, Julian    12 0345 Athens                DNS   5 
 --  2693 Harris, Curtis      10 0345 Peach                 DNS   2 
 --  2043 Terrell, Aundell    11 0345 Atlanta               DNS   3 
 --  2504 Starnes, Jacob      11 0345 Kennwor               DNS   5 
 --  2141 Cook, Brady         12 0345 Carroll               DNS   4 
 --  2329 Carter, Harrison    11 0345 Forsyth               DNS   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3201 Green, Tyler        11 0345 Titans              57.91  
  2  3484 Wilson, Quincey     12 0345 Flight4             57.95  
  3  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             58.89  
  4  4126 Sharkey, Saije      12 0345 Titans              59.50  
  5  2764 Harper, Denzel      12 0345 Quicksi             59.82  
  6  4116 Adams, Etienne      12 0345 Flight4           1:01.62  
  7  2686 Brown, Dean         12 0345 Peach             1:02.23  
  8  2761 Green, Khalfani     12 0345 Quicksi           1:03.82  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached             2:23.61  
  2  2949 Mitchell, Jake      12 0345 Sequoya           2:24.11  
  3  2761 Green, Khalfani     12 0345 Quicksi           2:24.37  
  4  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea           2:25.40  
  5  3493 Cross, Bryce        11 0345 Creekvi           2:26.56  
  6  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo           2:29.25  
  7  2944 Cantrell, Zachary   10 0345 Sequoya           2:30.04  
  8  3307 McNesse, Earenst    12 0345 Track P           2:30.21  
  9  2947 Champion, Corey     11 0345 Sequoya           2:30.94  
 10  2731 McCrary-Ball, Marc  11 0345 Pt Elit           2:35.81  
 11  3069 Penn, Jarrett       11 0345 Team Vo           2:36.66  
 12  2699 Phillips, Nelson    10 0345 Peach             2:38.60  
 13  4106 Tobias, Landris     10 0345 Atlanta           2:38.73  
 14  2261 Felder, Andre       11 0345 E-1 TC            2:40.64  
 15  2408 Chol, MacHop        11 0345 Impact            2:42.07  
 16  3254 Showell, Grant      10 0345 Titans            2:43.94  
 17  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M           2:45.38  
 18  2510 Windham, Jake       11 0345 Kennwor           2:45.82  
 19  2445 Simpson, Garnett    11 0345 Impact            2:48.18  
 20  3080 Samuels, Jhamir     12 0345 Team Vo           2:50.22  
 21  4100 Muhammad, Nasir     10 0345 New Bir           2:56.89  
 22  2414 Cuyler, George      11 0345 Impact            3:01.72  
 23  2441 Sadiq, Jibril       11 0345 Impact            3:12.42  
 --  2633 James, Nakai        12 0345 New Bir               DNS  
 --  3227 Means, Noa          10 0345 Titans                DNS  
 --  2294 McGonigle, William  11 0345 Etowah                DNS  
 --  2275 Cooke, Nicholas     12 0345 Etowah                DNS  
 --  2329 Carter, Harrison    11 0345 Forsyth               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3307 McNesse, Earenst    12 0345 Track P           5:09.09  
  2  2487 Greckel, Andrew     11 0345 Kennwor           5:10.62  
  3  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo           5:10.71  
  4  2947 Champion, Corey     11 0345 Sequoya           5:11.06  
  5  2944 Cantrell, Zachary   10 0345 Sequoya           5:13.10  
  6  2953 Wootton, Nicolas    11 0345 Sequoya           5:15.67  
  7  2633 James, Nakai        12 0345 New Bir           5:21.00  
  8  4011 Nail, Parker        12 0345 Peachtr           5:21.29  
  9  2295 McKenzie, Scott     12 0345 Etowah            5:23.01  
 10  2731 McCrary-Ball, Marc  11 0345 Pt Elit           5:31.23  
 11  3381 Skinner, James      11 0345 Walton            5:35.88  
 12  2408 Chol, MacHop        11 0345 Impact            5:37.75  
 13  3360 Brenneman, Jacob    10 0345 Walton            5:38.04  
 14  2510 Windham, Jake       11 0345 Kennwor           5:39.33  
 15  2445 Simpson, Garnett    11 0345 Impact            5:41.52  
 16  2275 Cooke, Nicholas     12 0345 Etowah            5:42.64  
 17  3080 Samuels, Jhamir     12 0345 Team Vo           6:03.27  
 18  2498 Koch, Thomas        10 0345 Kennwor           6:47.13  
 19  2441 Sadiq, Jibril       11 0345 Impact            7:03.63  
 --  2287 Johnson, Jakob      11 0345 Etowah                DNS  
 --  2294 McGonigle, William  11 0345 Etowah                DNS  
 --  2329 Carter, Harrison    11 0345 Forsyth               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3307 McNesse, Earenst    12 0345 Track P          11:15.37  
  2  2295 McKenzie, Scott     12 0345 Etowah           11:21.36  
  3  3381 Skinner, James      11 0345 Walton           11:47.61  
  4  3360 Brenneman, Jacob    10 0345 Walton           11:48.10  
  5  4011 Nail, Parker        12 0345 Peachtr          12:02.55  
  6  2294 McGonigle, William  11 0345 Etowah           12:33.25  
 --  2287 Johnson, Jakob      11 0345 Etowah                DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             12.96Q  0.4  2 
  2  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              13.45Q  0.6  3 
  3  2966 Butler, Paul        12 0345 Spirit              15.00Q  0.6  1 
  4  2735 Spears, Tyson       11 0345 Pt Elit             13.03Q  0.4  2 
  5  3138 Render, Darrel      12 0345 The Hea             13.63Q  0.6  3 
  6  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             15.67Q  0.6  1 
  7  2695 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               14.17q  0.6  3 
  8  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin              15.46q  0.4  2 
  9  4121 Bell, Joshua        11 0345 Spirit              15.70   0.6  3 
 10  2733 Rowe, Kyle          11 0345 Pt Elit             16.67   0.6  3 
 11  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll             16.70   0.4  2 
 12  2734 Spears, Dylan       10 0345 Pt Elit             16.79   0.6  1 
 13  2109 Williams, Dathan    11 0345 Baldwin             17.20   0.6  3 
 14  2008 Riddle, Jaime       11 0345 Athens              18.04   0.6  1 
 --  3114 Hardiman, Tyriq     11 0345 The Hea               DNS   0.6  1 
 --  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached                 DNS   0.6  1 
 --  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit                DNS   0.4  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             12.76  -0.3 
  2  2735 Spears, Tyson       11 0345 Pt Elit             12.97  -0.3 
  3  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              13.07  -0.3 
  4  3138 Render, Darrel      12 0345 The Hea             13.52  -0.3 
  5  2695 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               14.23  -0.3 
  6  2966 Butler, Paul        12 0345 Spirit              14.99  -0.3 
  7  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin              15.01  -0.3 
  8  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             15.04  -0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 New Birth Track Field  'A'                       53.83  
  2 0345 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca  'A'                      54.71  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 4:21.21  
  2 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               4:43.99  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                         11:14.21  
  2 0345 Saca Youth Track  'A'                         11:39.72  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2951 Rakestraw, Derrion  12 0345 Sequoya             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll             1.27m    4-02.00 
  4  2498 Koch, Thomas        10 0345 Kennwor             1.22m    4-00.00 
  5  2733 Rowe, Kyle          11 0345 Pt Elit             1.17m    3-10.00 
  6  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M            J1.17m    3-10.00 
  7  2510 Windham, Jake       11 0345 Kennwor             1.12m    3-08.00 
  8  2907 Jackson, Raymond    12 0345 Sapphir             1.07m    3-06.00 
  9  2920 Providence, Allans  10 0345 Sapphir             1.02m    3-04.00 
 --  2109 Williams, Dathan    11 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 --  2988 McDonough, Sean     11 0345 Spirit                DNS            
 --  2715 Fennell, Thomas     11 0345 Pole Va               DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2186 Lynch, Cedric       12 0345 Cheetah             5.25m   1.3  17-02.75 
  2  2735 Spears, Tyson       11 0345 Pt Elit             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
  3  3138 Render, Darrel      12 0345 The Hea             5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
  4  2764 Harper, Denzel      12 0345 Quicksi             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
  5  3107 Edmonds, Nolan      10 0345 The Hea             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
  6  2537 Eastling, Jordan    12 0345 Lightsp             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
  7  2185 Howard, Jordan      12 0345 Cheetah             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
  8  2695 Jackson, Kearis     10 0345 Peach               4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
  9  2465 Jolly, Shaun        11 0345 Jaguar              4.19m  -0.4  13-09.00 
 10  3121 Jacob, Stephen      12 0345 The Hea             3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
 11  2731 McCrary-Ball, Marc  11 0345 Pt Elit             3.94m   0.5  12-11.25 
 12  2261 Felder, Andre       11 0345 E-1 TC              3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
 13  2253 Ali, Amir           11 0345 E-1 TC              3.83m  +0.0  12-06.75 
 14  2734 Spears, Dylan       10 0345 Pt Elit             3.70m   0.2  12-01.75 
 15  2078 Edwards, Wendell    11 0345 Baldwin             3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
 16  2109 Williams, Dathan    11 0345 Baldwin             3.60m  -0.1  11-09.75 
 16  2733 Rowe, Kyle          11 0345 Pt Elit             3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
 18  2564 Odom, Marion        11 0345 Macon M             3.57m   0.2  11-08.50 
 19  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 20  2881 Sumpter, Jared      12 0345 Saca Yo             3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00 
 21  3289 Edwards, Jaysen     10 0345 Track P             3.31m  -0.4  10-10.50 
 22  2004 Lawrence, Julian    12 0345 Athens              3.07m   0.4  10-01.00 
 23  2576 Lofton, Matthew     11 Major Impact             2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
 24  2882 Sumpter, Jeffrey    12 0345 Saca Yo             2.69m   0.3   8-10.00 
 --  3336 Springer, Jamyl     11 0345 Trinity              FOUL                 
 --  2776 Murray, Cameron     10 0345 Quicksi              FOUL                 
 --  2481 Cutshall, Jacob     12 0345 Kennwor               DNS   NWI           
 --  2414 Cuyler, George      11 0345 Impact                DNS   NWI           
 --  2937 Bearden, Ryan       11 0345 Sequoya               DNS   NWI           
 --  2405 Cameron, Julian     11 0345 Impact                DNS   NWI           
 --  3114 Hardiman, Tyriq     11 0345 The Hea               DNS   NWI           
 --  2624 Frazier, Trevious   12 0345 New Bir               DNS   NWI           
 --  2558 James, Deshon       11 0345 Macon M               DNS   NWI           
 --  2883 Sumpter, Joshua     12 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   NWI           
 --  2011 Dunbar, Carlos      11 0345 Athlete               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2300 Morris, Livingston  11 0345 Etowah             12.02m   39-05.25 
  2  3436 Ivester, Carson     12 Unattached              10.48m   34-04.75 
  3  2427 Mantor, Cortez      12 0345 Impact             10.41m   34-02.00 
  4  2305 Rowell, Harrison    11 0345 Etowah              9.39m   30-09.75 
  5  3415 Brown, Carson       11 Unattached               8.96m   29-04.75 
  6  3483 Willingham, Michae  10 0345 Flight4             8.78m   28-09.75 
  7  3071 Pitts, Michael      12 0345 Team Vo             8.75m   28-08.50 
  8  2298 Morgan, Matthew     10 0345 Etowah              7.58m   24-10.50 
  9  2163 Pierce, Joshua      11 0345 Carroll             7.12m   23-04.50 
 10  2154 Marcuz, Peter       11 0345 Carroll             6.05m   19-10.25 
 --  3271 Arnold, Sheldon      8 0345 Tks Ele               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2300 Morris, Livingston  11 0345 Etowah             46.73m     153-04 
  2  2951 Rakestraw, Derrion  12 0345 Sequoya            34.85m     114-04 
  3  3415 Brown, Carson       11 Unattached              28.52m      93-07 
  4  3385 Tanasijevich, Dyla  11 0345 Walton             28.05m      92-00 
  5  3384 Smith, Mark         11 0345 Walton             26.68m      87-06 
  6  2699 Phillips, Nelson    10 0345 Peach              24.43m      80-02 
  7  2633 James, Nakai        12 0345 New Bir            23.34m      76-07 
  8  3483 Willingham, Michae  10 0345 Flight4            17.16m      56-03 
  9  3071 Pitts, Michael      12 0345 Team Vo            14.04m      46-01 
 10  2883 Sumpter, Joshua     12 0345 Saca Yo            13.78m      45-02 
 11  3088 Troupe, Colby       10 0345 Team Vo             9.92m      32-06 
 --  2141 Cook, Brady         12 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 --  3358 Ashby, Christopher  11 0345 Walton                DNS            
 --  2481 Cutshall, Jacob     12 0345 Kennwor               DNS            
 --  2427 Mantor, Cortez      12 0345 Impact                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached             4:58.51     568
  2  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea           5:00.83     555
  3  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo           5:12.48     490
  4  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar            5:47.88     316
  5  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M           5:53.29     292
  6  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit            6:12.05     217
  7  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll           6:22.20     181
  8  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin            6:22.82     179
  9  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll           7:08.69      54
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             12.79  -2.8  1    917
  2  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached               13.51  -2.8  1    818
  3  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              13.60  -1.3  2    807
  4  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit              14.87  -2.8  1    645
  5  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin              16.06  -1.3  2    511
  6  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo             16.13  -1.3  2    503
  7  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M             16.30  -1.3  2    486
  8  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll             16.89  -2.8  1    425
  9  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             17.57  -0.5  3    361
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit              1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    297
  5  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  6  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  7  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  8  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin              1.17m    3-10.00    170
  9  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo             4.50m   3.6  14-09.25    290
  2  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             4.48m   1.7  14-08.50    287
  3  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached               4.36m   1.1  14-03.75    266
  4  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              4.28m   1.5  14-00.50    252
  5  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit              4.05m   1.6  13-03.50    214
  6  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll             3.78m   0.3  12-05.00    171
  7  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M             3.44m   0.4  11-03.50    122
  8  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             3.36m   0.7  11-00.25    111
  9  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin              3.17m   2.5  10-05.00     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar              8.89m   29-02.00    419
  2  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit              8.39m   27-06.50    389
  3  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo             7.75m   25-05.25    352
  4  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll             7.44m   24-05.00    333
  5  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached               7.40m   24-03.50    331
  6  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin              7.02m   23-00.50    308
  7  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea             6.98m   22-11.00    306
  8  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  9  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll             5.31m   17-05.25    209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3118 Hendrix-Williams,   12 0345 The Hea              2396  
  2  3457 Sigler, Harper      12 Unattached                2280  
  3  2216 Joyner, Jeremy      12 0345 Cougar               2161  
  4  2884 Taybron, Justin     11 0345 Saca Yo              1777  
  5  2995 Ramey, Garrison     11 0345 Spirit               1762  
  6  3318 Roth, Daniel        11 0345 Trail M              1391  
  7  2160 Parham, Dylan       10 0345 Carroll              1373  
  8  2854 Dennard, Antuane    11 0345 Runnin               1254  
  9  2174 Waters, Breylan     11 0345 Carroll               966  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2883 Sumpter, Joshua     12 0345 Saca Yo          10:56.72  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3240 Poole, Joshua       13 0345 Titans              11.61q +0.0  7 
  2  4137 Nelson, Chase       14 0345 Spirit              11.94q -0.9  4 
  3  3112 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             11.98q -0.2  5 
  4  2171 Terrell, Trinton    12 0345 Carroll             12.07q -0.5  6 
  5  2170 Terrell, Kyle       14 0345 Carroll             12.16q -0.6  2 
  6  2696 Lowe, Keyshawn      13 0345 Peach               12.18q  0.6  3 
  7  3246 Robinson, Christop  13 0345 Titans              12.21q  0.6  3 
  8  2192 Thomas, Joshua      13 0345 Cheetah             12.23q -0.6  2 
  9  3132 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             12.27  +0.0  7 
 10  2554 Wilborn, Tony       14 0345 Lightsp             12.36  +0.0  1 
 11  2694 Hillsman, Delwyn    13 0345 Peach               12.44  -0.6  2 
 12  2166 Sheppard, Malik     14 0345 Carroll             12.45  +0.0  1 
 13  2249 White, Karon        14 0345 Dc Expr             12.47  -0.2  5 
 14  2983 Kwateng, Jonathan   13 0345 Spirit              12.49  +0.0  1 
 15  2935 Williams, Christia  13 0345 Sapphir             12.58  -0.5  6 
 16  3189 Character, Marlon   13 0345 Titans              12.66  -0.9  4 
 17  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             12.69  +0.0  7 
 18  3050 Johnson, Eric       13 0345 Team Vo             12.77  -0.9  4 
 19  3256 Smith, Terrick      13 0345 Titans              12.81  +0.0  1 
 20  2424 Harris, Bryce       14 0345 Impact              12.92   0.6  3 
 21  3183 Brown, Jesse        12 0345 Titans              12.93  -0.6  2 
 22  3383 Smith, Joe          13 0345 Walton              12.94  -0.2  5 
 23  3356 Aladesanmi, Ayodej  13 0345 Walton              12.97  -0.2  5 
 24  3004 Suter, Rustin       12 0345 Spirit              13.02  -0.6  2 
 25  3143 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea             13.02  -0.9  4 
 26  2156 Montgomery, Hakim   13 0345 Carroll             13.19   0.6  3 
 27  3034 Clark, Joe          13 0345 Team Vo             13.20  -0.5  6 
 28  3223 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              13.35  +0.0  1 
 29  2772 Middlebrooks, Josh  14 0345 Quicksi             13.43  +0.0  7 
 30  2044 Tobias, Derell      13 0345 Atlanta             13.82  -0.2  5 
 31  3311 Singleton, Johnath  12 0345 Track P             13.83  -0.6  2 
 32  3030 Allen, Zachary      12 0345 Team Vo             13.86  -0.6  2 
 33  2479 Coley, Nicholas     12 0345 Kennwor             13.93  -0.9  4 
 34  3045 Goode, Darius       13 0345 Team Vo             14.01   0.6  3 
 35  2148 Jones, Ryan         13 0345 Carroll             14.24  -0.5  6 
 36  3200 Green, Anfernee     13 0345 Titans              14.57  +0.0  1 
 37  3020 Harrison, Austin    13 0345 Sprint              14.80  -0.9  4 
 38  3085 Smith, Jaylon       13 0345 Team Vo             14.83  +0.0  7 
 39  2651 Warren-Lovelace, A  13 0345 New Bir             14.87  -0.9  4 
 40  3330 Patterson, Ivonte   13 0345 Trinity             15.18  +0.0  1 
 41  2012 Dunbar, Felipe      13 0345 Athlete             15.45  -0.2  5 
 42  2347 Steiger, Patrick    12 0345 Forsyth             16.99  -0.5  6 
 --  2382 Bierbusse, Patrick  14 0345 Gladiat               DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  3230 Nabors-Mccutchen,   12 0345 Titans                DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  2007 Mack, Jeffrey       13 0345 Athens                DNS   0.6  3 
 --  2952 Simmons, Chris      14 0345 Sequoya               DNS  -0.2  5 
 --  2495 Knickerbocker, Rob  14 0345 Kennwor               DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  3108 Edmonds, Nygel      12 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  2120 Laidlaw, Dia        13 0345 Boys An               DNS   0.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3240 Poole, Joshua       13 0345 Titans              11.65  -1.6 
  2  3112 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             11.78  -1.6 
  3  4137 Nelson, Chase       14 0345 Spirit              11.93  -1.6 
  4  2171 Terrell, Trinton    12 0345 Carroll             11.97  -1.6 
  5  3246 Robinson, Christop  13 0345 Titans              12.01  -1.6 
  6  2696 Lowe, Keyshawn      13 0345 Peach               12.06  -1.6 
  7  2192 Thomas, Joshua      13 0345 Cheetah             12.22  -1.6 
 --  2170 Terrell, Kyle       14 0345 Carroll               DNS  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3240 Poole, Joshua       13 0345 Titans              23.69q -1.0  5 
  2  4137 Nelson, Chase       14 0345 Spirit              24.60q -0.3  6 
  3  3132 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             24.64q -0.8  3 
  4  3246 Robinson, Christop  13 0345 Titans              24.81q -0.3  6 
  5  2192 Thomas, Joshua      13 0345 Cheetah             24.92q -1.0  7 
  6  3112 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             24.95q -0.5  1 
  7  2554 Wilborn, Tony       14 0345 Lightsp             25.19q -1.0  4 
  8  2249 White, Karon        14 0345 Dc Expr             25.31q -0.5  1 
  9  2935 Williams, Christia  13 0345 Sapphir             25.45  -1.0  2 
 10  3496 Kemp, Demek         14 0345 Tks Ele             25.50  -1.0  2 
 11  2983 Kwateng, Jonathan   13 0345 Spirit              25.60  -1.0  4 
 12  2104 Stewart, Thomas     13 0345 Baldwin             25.86  -1.0  7 
 13  3189 Character, Marlon   13 0345 Titans              25.86  -1.0  4 
 14  3050 Johnson, Eric       13 0345 Team Vo             25.95  -0.8  3 
 15  2396 Allen, Alonzo       14 0345 Impact              26.17  -1.0  5 
 16  3183 Brown, Jesse        12 0345 Titans              26.27  -1.0  2 
 17  3305 McBride, Christoph  13 0345 Track P             26.35  -1.0  2 
 18  2424 Harris, Bryce       14 0345 Impact              26.45  -0.8  3 
 19  3256 Smith, Terrick      13 0345 Titans              26.57  -0.8  3 
 20  3383 Smith, Joe          13 0345 Walton              26.75  -0.3  6 
 21  3143 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea             26.84  -1.0  5 
 22  2990 Myers, Vincent      14 0345 Spirit              26.88  -0.8  3 
 23  3140 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea             26.99  -1.0  4 
 24  2156 Montgomery, Hakim   13 0345 Carroll             27.42  -0.5  1 
 25  3048 Hussey, Noel        13 0345 Team Vo             27.46  -0.5  1 
 26  3034 Clark, Joe          13 0345 Team Vo             27.64  -0.3  6 
 27  2772 Middlebrooks, Josh  14 0345 Quicksi             27.90  -0.8  3 
 28  2044 Tobias, Derell      13 0345 Atlanta             28.05  -0.3  6 
 29  3142 Vernon, Payton      13 0345 The Hea             28.27  -1.0  7 
 30  2116 Hallman, Richard    12 0345 Boys An             28.33  -0.3  6 
 31  3045 Goode, Darius       13 0345 Team Vo             28.38  -1.0  2 
 32  2479 Coley, Nicholas     12 0345 Kennwor             28.77  -1.0  5 
 33  3030 Allen, Zachary      12 0345 Team Vo             29.37  -1.0  7 
 34  3020 Harrison, Austin    13 0345 Sprint              30.98  -1.0  5 
 35  2218 Owens, Jonathan     12 0345 Cougar              31.01  -0.5  1 
 36  3085 Smith, Jaylon       13 0345 Team Vo             31.14  -1.0  5 
 37  2651 Warren-Lovelace, A  13 0345 New Bir             31.32  -1.0  2 
 38  3330 Patterson, Ivonte   13 0345 Trinity             34.43  -0.8  3 
 --  3356 Aladesanmi, Ayodej  13 0345 Walton                DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  2012 Dunbar, Felipe      13 0345 Athlete               DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  3272 Arnold, Simeon       6 0345 Tks Ele               DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  2694 Hillsman, Delwyn    13 0345 Peach                 DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  2696 Lowe, Keyshawn      13 0345 Peach                 DNS  -0.3  6 
 --  3004 Suter, Rustin       12 0345 Spirit                DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  2347 Steiger, Patrick    12 0345 Forsyth               DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  2007 Mack, Jeffrey       13 0345 Athens                DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  2172 Terry, Tyler        12 0345 Carroll               DNS  -1.0  5 
 --  2120 Laidlaw, Dia        13 0345 Boys An               DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  3230 Nabors-Mccutchen,   12 0345 Titans                DNS  -0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3240 Poole, Joshua       13 0345 Titans              23.59  -1.3 
  2  3132 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             24.06  -1.3 
  3  3246 Robinson, Christop  13 0345 Titans              24.29  -1.3 
  4  2192 Thomas, Joshua      13 0345 Cheetah             24.40  -1.3 
  5  2249 White, Karon        14 0345 Dc Expr             24.52  -1.3 
  6  3112 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             24.56  -1.3 
  7  4137 Nelson, Chase       14 0345 Spirit              24.75  -1.3 
 --  2554 Wilborn, Tony       14 0345 Lightsp               DNS  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3266 Willingham, Joshua  14 0345 Titans              52.58Q  6 
  2  3206 Hightower, Brandon  14 0345 Titans              54.35Q  1 
  3  2249 White, Karon        14 0345 Dc Expr             54.36Q  5 
  4  2376 Selmon, Kenneth     13 0345 Gazelle             54.55Q  3 
  5  2349 Bowens, Marcus      13 0345 Gazelle             55.60Q  4 
  6  3132 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             55.74Q  2 
  7  3174 Abernathy, Micah    13 0345 Titans              55.90q  4 
  8  2396 Allen, Alonzo       14 0345 Impact              55.98q  3 
  9  2533 Woodard, Marcquel   14 0345 Lanier              56.02   4 
 10  2696 Lowe, Keyshawn      13 0345 Peach               57.32   3 
 11  4148 Woodley, Tyler      13 0345 Titans              58.37   2 
 12  3496 Kemp, Demek         14 0345 Tks Ele             58.92   6 
 13  3383 Smith, Joe          13 0345 Walton              59.02   6 
 14  3140 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea             59.90   3 
 15  2104 Stewart, Thomas     13 0345 Baldwin           1:00.14   4 
 16  3305 McBride, Christoph  13 0345 Track P           1:00.77   5 
 17  3004 Suter, Rustin       12 0345 Spirit            1:00.94   1 
 18  3248 Russell, Georgio    13 0345 Titans            1:00.98   3 
 19  2990 Myers, Vincent      14 0345 Spirit            1:01.12   2 
 20  2628 Guillory, Shyhiem   13 0345 New Bir           1:02.85   6 
 21  3048 Hussey, Noel        13 0345 Team Vo           1:03.11   2 
 22  2044 Tobias, Derell      13 0345 Atlanta           1:03.12   1 
 23  2116 Hallman, Richard    12 0345 Boys An           1:03.97   3 
 24  3142 Vernon, Payton      13 0345 The Hea           1:04.72   5 
 25  2772 Middlebrooks, Josh  14 0345 Quicksi           1:04.85   3 
 26  2694 Hillsman, Delwyn    13 0345 Peach             1:05.82   5 
 27  3049 Ighile, Joshua      14 0345 Team Vo           1:07.31   4 
 28  3302 Langston, Fernande  13 0345 Track P           1:08.02   4 
 29  2120 Laidlaw, Dia        13 0345 Boys An           1:08.60   2 
 30  3030 Allen, Zachary      12 0345 Team Vo           1:09.11   3 
 31  2218 Owens, Jonathan     12 0345 Cougar            1:09.46   5 
 32  3020 Harrison, Austin    13 0345 Sprint            1:09.97   1 
 33  3054 Jones, Kalif        12 0345 Team Vo           1:10.51   5 
 34  2952 Simmons, Chris      14 0345 Sequoya           1:11.02   6 
 35  2613 Anderson, Phillip   13 0345 Miller            1:14.57   2 
 36  2347 Steiger, Patrick    12 0345 Forsyth           1:24.93   4 
 --  3311 Singleton, Johnath  12 0345 Track P                FS   2 
 --  2554 Wilborn, Tony       14 0345 Lightsp               DNS   5 
 --  2012 Dunbar, Felipe      13 0345 Athlete               DNS   6 
 --  3272 Arnold, Simeon       6 0345 Tks Ele               DNS   6 
 --  3112 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea               DNS   1 
 --  2172 Terry, Tyler        12 0345 Carroll               DNS   5 
 --  3085 Smith, Jaylon       13 0345 Team Vo               DNS   1 
 --  3066 Molden, Timothy     13 0345 Team Vo               DNS   6 
 --  3143 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea               DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3266 Willingham, Joshua  14 0345 Titans              51.32  
  2  3132 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             53.49  
  3  2249 White, Karon        14 0345 Dc Expr             53.55  
  4  2376 Selmon, Kenneth     13 0345 Gazelle             53.86  
  5  3206 Hightower, Brandon  14 0345 Titans              54.19  
  6  2349 Bowens, Marcus      13 0345 Gazelle             54.65  
  7  2396 Allen, Alonzo       14 0345 Impact              55.87  
  8  3174 Abernathy, Micah    13 0345 Titans              56.33  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3266 Willingham, Joshua  14 0345 Titans            2:07.06  
  2  3317 Roth, Bailey        14 0345 Trail M           2:07.45  
  3  2656 Higgins, Jedrek     14 0345 New Hor           2:08.35  
  4  2376 Selmon, Kenneth     13 0345 Gazelle           2:11.57  
  5  3174 Abernathy, Micah    13 0345 Titans            2:12.53  
  6  3206 Hightower, Brandon  14 0345 Titans            2:13.24  
  7  2349 Bowens, Marcus      13 0345 Gazelle           2:13.55  
  8  4148 Woodley, Tyler      13 0345 Titans            2:16.44  
  9  3295 Gray, Austin        13 0345 Track P           2:16.66  
 10  2406 Casurra, Clifton    14 0345 Impact            2:17.77  
 11  3195 Estime, Terrell     14 0345 Titans            2:18.99  
 12  2533 Woodard, Marcquel   14 0345 Lanier            2:19.58  
 13  3179 Brisker, Stephen    13 0345 Titans            2:20.10  
 14  3211 Howell, Jordan      13 0345 Titans            2:20.19  
 15  2990 Myers, Vincent      14 0345 Spirit            2:23.88  
 16  2026 Jackson, Cantrell   13 0345 Atlanta           2:25.02  
 17  2938 Brown, Blace        14 0345 Sequoya           2:26.93  
 18  3309 Roberts, Cedric     13 0345 Track P           2:28.38  
 19  3248 Russell, Georgio    13 0345 Titans            2:28.40  
 20  3140 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea           2:31.68  
 21  2628 Guillory, Shyhiem   13 0345 New Bir           2:32.59  
 22  2730 Greer, Miles        13 0345 Pt Elit           2:34.34  
 23  2505 Troxel, Cody        14 0345 Kennwor           2:39.21  
 24  2116 Hallman, Richard    12 0345 Boys An           2:39.45  
 25  2232 Bryant, Davin       13 0345 Dc Expr           2:42.32  
 26  2148 Jones, Ryan         13 0345 Carroll           2:42.33  
 27  2974 Fravel, John        12 0345 Spirit            2:42.39  
 28  3049 Ighile, Joshua      14 0345 Team Vo           2:43.48  
 29  3302 Langston, Fernande  13 0345 Track P           2:43.66  
 30  2565 Witherspoon, Mekhi  13 0345 Macon M           2:44.06  
 31  2435 Paschal, Drew       13 0345 Impact            2:47.05  
 32  2653 Wells, Samuel       13 0345 New Bir           2:48.95  
 33  3054 Jones, Kalif        12 0345 Team Vo           2:49.98  
 34  2293 Matthews, Eric      13 0345 Etowah            2:52.56  
 35  2517 Doster, Colinreid   14 0345 Lanier            3:06.54  
 36  2497 Koch, Peter         12 0345 Kennwor           3:29.02  
 --  3251 Salaam, Saud        14 0345 Titans                SCR  
 --  2348 Warner, Max         13 0345 Forsyth               SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3317 Roth, Bailey        14 0345 Trail M           4:20.09  
  2  2656 Higgins, Jedrek     14 0345 New Hor           4:33.45  
  3  3295 Gray, Austin        13 0345 Track P           4:39.11  
  4  2406 Casurra, Clifton    14 0345 Impact            4:40.87  
  5  3366 Farmer, Kenan       14 0345 Walton            4:43.31  
  6  3195 Estime, Terrell     14 0345 Titans            4:43.66  
  7  3211 Howell, Jordan      13 0345 Titans            4:55.61  
  8  3433 Hearn, Adam         13 Unattached             4:56.31  
  9  2026 Jackson, Cantrell   13 0345 Atlanta           4:56.37  
 10  3309 Roberts, Cedric     13 0345 Track P           5:01.43  
 11  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah            5:04.63  
 12  2277 Donley, Samuel      12 0345 Etowah            5:07.60  
 13  2957 Banister, Brad      12 0345 Spirit            5:08.31  
 14  2526 Olmstead, Christop  14 0345 Lanier            5:10.08  
 15  2270 Beavers, Blake      13 0345 Etowah            5:10.76  
 16  2671 Nathan, Alec        13 0345 Northsi           5:12.03  
 17  2628 Guillory, Shyhiem   13 0345 New Bir           5:13.82  
 18  2730 Greer, Miles        13 0345 Pt Elit           5:15.83  
 19  2653 Wells, Samuel       13 0345 New Bir           5:25.45  
 20  3001 Slewitzke, Brian    13 0345 Spirit            5:29.67  
 21  3049 Ighile, Joshua      14 0345 Team Vo           5:36.78  
 22  2974 Fravel, John        12 0345 Spirit            5:36.86  
 23  2293 Matthews, Eric      13 0345 Etowah            5:40.83  
 24  2335 Isakson, Loren      13 0345 Forsyth           5:48.90  
 25  3302 Langston, Fernande  13 0345 Track P           5:50.58  
 --  2348 Warner, Max         13 0345 Forsyth               DNS  
 --  2165 Shenker, Quintin    12 0345 Carroll               DNS  
 --  2515 Champagne, Trevor   14 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  2533 Woodard, Marcquel   14 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  2673 Pittman, Frank      13 0345 Northsi               DNS  
 --  3375 Peck, Ryan          13 0345 Walton                DNS  
 --  3251 Salaam, Saud        14 0345 Titans                DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3317 Roth, Bailey        14 0345 Trail M           9:21.89  
  2  3295 Gray, Austin        13 0345 Track P          10:05.86  
  3  3366 Farmer, Kenan       14 0345 Walton           10:29.87  
  4  3195 Estime, Terrell     14 0345 Titans           10:30.52  
  5  3433 Hearn, Adam         13 Unattached            10:31.16  
  6  2026 Jackson, Cantrell   13 0345 Atlanta          10:41.10  
  7  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah           10:45.58  
  8  2277 Donley, Samuel      12 0345 Etowah           11:02.42  
  9  2957 Banister, Brad      12 0345 Spirit           11:04.27  
 10  3309 Roberts, Cedric     13 0345 Track P          11:09.37  
 11  2270 Beavers, Blake      13 0345 Etowah           11:34.52  
 12  2526 Olmstead, Christop  14 0345 Lanier           11:38.65  
 13  2975 George, Ian         14 0345 Spirit           12:06.86  
 14  2393 Glick, Elijah-Davi  13 0345 Heart A          12:11.38  
 15  2348 Warner, Max         13 0345 Forsyth          12:13.86  
 16  2974 Fravel, John        12 0345 Spirit           12:42.75  
 17  2671 Nathan, Alec        13 0345 Northsi          12:59.07  
 18  2507 Whiten, Douglas     12 0345 Kennwor          13:17.89  
 19  2335 Isakson, Loren      13 0345 Forsyth          13:50.53  
 --  2727 Childers, Cole      13 0345 Pt Elit               DNS  
 --  2673 Pittman, Frank      13 0345 Northsi               SCR  
 --  3375 Peck, Ryan          13 0345 Walton                SCR  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2376 Selmon, Kenneth     13 0345 Gazelle             15.20Q -0.2  2 
  2  2136 Barnes, Marquis     14 0345 Carroll             15.21Q +0.0  1 
  3  3470 Woerner, Charlie    12 Unattached               16.44Q -0.2  2 
  4  2586 Fareed, Naim        14 0345 Mark Tr             17.05Q +0.0  1 
  5  2102 Scott, Shatavius    14 0345 Baldwin             18.68Q +0.0  1 
  6  2067 Bolston, Torenzo    13 0345 Baldwin             18.89Q -0.2  2 
  7  3223 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              18.78q +0.0  1 
  8  2515 Champagne, Trevor   14 0345 Lanier              18.90q -0.2  2 
  9  2952 Simmons, Chris      14 0345 Sequoya             20.01  +0.0  1 
 --  2172 Terry, Tyler        12 0345 Carroll               DNS  -0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2136 Barnes, Marquis     14 0345 Carroll             14.85  -0.4 
  2  2376 Selmon, Kenneth     13 0345 Gazelle             14.88  -0.4 
  3  2586 Fareed, Naim        14 0345 Mark Tr             17.02  -0.4 
  4  3223 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              17.15  -0.4 
  5  2102 Scott, Shatavius    14 0345 Baldwin             18.57  -0.4 
  6  2067 Bolston, Torenzo    13 0345 Baldwin             18.82  -0.4 
  7  2515 Champagne, Trevor   14 0345 Lanier              19.60  -0.4 
 --  3470 Woerner, Charlie    12 Unattached                 DNS  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2136 Barnes, Marquis     14 0345 Carroll             27.01Q -0.1  2 
  2  2376 Selmon, Kenneth     13 0345 Gazelle             28.07Q +0.0  1 
  3  2349 Bowens, Marcus      13 0345 Gazelle             28.42Q -0.1  2 
  4  2586 Fareed, Naim        14 0345 Mark Tr             29.74Q +0.0  1 
  5  2249 White, Karon        14 0345 Dc Expr             29.82Q +0.0  1 
  6  2102 Scott, Shatavius    14 0345 Baldwin             33.23Q -0.1  2 
  7  3223 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              31.34q +0.0  1 
  8  2560 McFadden, Joseph    14 0345 Macon M             34.28q -0.1  2 
  9  2565 Witherspoon, Mekhi  13 0345 Macon M             34.72  +0.0  1 
 10  2653 Wells, Samuel       13 0345 New Bir             35.43  -0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2376 Selmon, Kenneth     13 0345 Gazelle             26.16  -0.5 
  2  2136 Barnes, Marquis     14 0345 Carroll             26.74  -0.5 
  3  2349 Bowens, Marcus      13 0345 Gazelle             28.43  -0.5 
  4  2586 Fareed, Naim        14 0345 Mark Tr             29.71  -0.5 
  5  2249 White, Karon        14 0345 Dc Expr             29.73  -0.5 
  6  3223 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans              30.73  -0.5 
  7  2102 Scott, Shatavius    14 0345 Baldwin             32.58  -0.5 
  8  2560 McFadden, Joseph    14 0345 Macon M             33.02  -0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                       46.85  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   51.76  
  3 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                52.19  
  4 0345 Team Voices  'A'                                 58.66  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 3:42.09  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                 4:03.51  
  3 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               4:13.93  
  4 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                              4:24.82  
  5 0345 Team Voices  'B'                               4:44.43  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 9:30.21  
  2 0345 Track Phi Track Elite TC  'A'                 10:14.85  
  3 0345 Etowah Youth TC  'A'                          10:53.38  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2277 Donley, Samuel      12 0345 Etowah              1.37m    4-06.00 
  1  2505 Troxel, Cody        14 0345 Kennwor             1.37m    4-06.00 
 --  2507 Whiten, Douglas     12 0345 Kennwor                NH            
 --  2172 Terry, Tyler        12 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 --  2166 Sheppard, Malik     14 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 --  2754 Davis, Vincent      13 0345 Quicksi               DNS            
 --  4105 Strother, Dalton    13 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2725 Thrash, Ben         14 0345 Pole Va             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2  2716 Foley, Ben          14 0345 Pole Va             2.90m    9-06.25 
  3  2726 Zoldock, Sam        12 0345 Pole Va             1.70m    5-07.00 
 --  4002 whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3112 Griffin, Taj        13 0345 The Hea             6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25 
  2  2136 Barnes, Marquis     14 0345 Carroll             5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
  3  2192 Thomas, Joshua      13 0345 Cheetah             5.73m  -0.7  18-09.75 
  4  2170 Terrell, Kyle       14 0345 Carroll             5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
  5  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             5.53m   0.7  18-01.75 
  6  2166 Sheppard, Malik     14 0345 Carroll             5.50m   0.7  18-00.50 
  7  3132 Mason, Itabari      13 0345 The Hea             5.25m   0.9  17-02.75 
  8  2396 Allen, Alonzo       14 0345 Impact              5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
  9  3305 McBride, Christoph  13 0345 Track P             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 10  2424 Harris, Bryce       14 0345 Impact              4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
 11  2406 Casurra, Clifton    14 0345 Impact              4.79m   0.7  15-08.75 
 12  2148 Jones, Ryan         13 0345 Carroll             4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
 13  2156 Montgomery, Hakim   13 0345 Carroll             4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 14  4105 Strother, Dalton    13 0345 Baldwin             4.63m  -0.5  15-02.25 
 15  2515 Champagne, Trevor   14 0345 Lanier              4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
 16  3140 Scott, Cornelius    13 0345 The Hea             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
 17  2067 Bolston, Torenzo    13 0345 Baldwin             4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 18  2613 Anderson, Phillip   13 0345 Miller              4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
 19  2586 Fareed, Naim        14 0345 Mark Tr             3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
 20  2565 Witherspoon, Mekhi  13 0345 Macon M             3.67m   0.5  12-00.50 
 21  2218 Owens, Jonathan     12 0345 Cougar              3.65m   0.7  11-11.75 
 22  2012 Dunbar, Felipe      13 0345 Athlete             3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 23  2497 Koch, Peter         12 0345 Kennwor             2.96m   0.3   9-08.50 
 --  3223 Mangram, Brandon    14 0345 Titans               FOUL                 
 --  2171 Terrell, Trinton    12 0345 Carroll               DNS   NWI           
 --  3143 Walls, Ivan         12 0345 The Hea               DNS   NWI           
 --  3108 Edmonds, Nygel      12 0345 The Hea               DNS   NWI           
 --  2274 Cardin, Alexander   14 0345 Etowah                DNS   NWI           
 --  2007 Mack, Jeffrey       13 0345 Athens                DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2170 Terrell, Kyle       14 0345 Carroll            11.03m   2.0  36-02.25 
  2  2148 Jones, Ryan         13 0345 Carroll             9.33m   0.4  30-07.50 
  3  2586 Fareed, Naim        14 0345 Mark Tr             9.06m   0.4  29-08.75 
  4  2754 Davis, Vincent      13 0345 Quicksi             8.50m   0.6  27-10.75 
 --  2613 Anderson, Phillip   13 0345 Miller                DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4137 Nelson, Chase       14 0345 Spirit             12.38m   40-07.50 
  2  3149 Brinson, Kenneth    13 0345 Throw 1            11.86m   38-11.00 
  3  3435 Hicks, Austin       14 Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50 
  4  2939 Brown, Brittain     12 0345 Sequoya            10.30m   33-09.50 
  5  3142 Vernon, Payton      13 0345 The Hea             9.87m   32-04.75 
  6  3200 Green, Anfernee     13 0345 Titans              9.78m   32-01.00 
  7  3497 Marshall, Prentis   13 0345 Tks Ele             8.79m   28-10.25 
  8  3330 Patterson, Ivonte   13 0345 Trinity             8.71m   28-07.00 
  9  2651 Warren-Lovelace, A  13 0345 New Bir             8.66m   28-05.00 
 10  2435 Paschal, Drew       13 0345 Impact              7.31m   23-11.75 
 11  4117 Powell, Andrew      13 0345 Trinity             4.97m   16-03.75 
 --  3470 Woerner, Charlie    12 Unattached                FOUL            
 --  3054 Jones, Kalif        12 0345 Team Vo               DNS            
 --  3066 Molden, Timothy     13 0345 Team Vo               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3383 Smith, Joe          13 0345 Walton             45.33m     148-09 
  2  3149 Brinson, Kenneth    13 0345 Throw 1            36.79m     120-08 
  3  3371 Miller, Korbin      12 0345 Walton             33.07m     108-06 
  4  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah             21.00m      68-11 
  5  2435 Paschal, Drew       13 0345 Impact             17.75m      58-03 
  6  3200 Green, Anfernee     13 0345 Titans             12.69m      41-08 
  7  2560 McFadden, Joseph    14 0345 Macon M            12.68m      41-07 
 --  2165 Shenker, Quintin    12 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah            5:02.80     544
  2  4002 whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached             5:51.85     298
  3  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi           7:13.77      45
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             18.81   0.8    449
  2  4002 whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached               20.93   0.8    279
  3  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah              22.18   0.8    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah              1.27m    4-02.00    231
  3  4002 whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             4.65m   1.8  15-03.25    317
  2  4002 whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached               4.21m   0.4  13-09.75    240
  3  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah              3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi             7.81m   25-07.50    355
  2  4002 whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75    290
  3  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah              5.39m   17-08.25    213
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2785 Rollins, Daylan     14 0345 Quicksi              1497  
  2  2292 Matthews, Brian     13 0345 Etowah               1344  
  3  4002 whetten, Ryan       14 Unattached                1307  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk exhibition Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2293 Matthews, Eric      13 0345 Etowah           21:24.31  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2579 Thompson, Brandon   15 Major Impact             10.94Q -0.7  1 
  2  3178 Berry, Evan         14 0345 Titans              11.25Q  0.3  4 
  3  2555 Brown, William      15 0345 Macon M             11.29Q +0.0  2 
  4  4141 Azemar, Matthew     16 0345 Gladiat             11.37Q -0.2  3 
  5  3219 Joy, Daquan         14 0345 Titans              11.77Q -0.6  5 
  6  2591 Sims, Jamar         16 0345 Mark Tr             11.33q -0.7  1 
  7  4122 Barker, Jaquavious  16 0345 Quicksi             11.38q -0.7  1 
  8  3342 Holloway, Michael   15 0345 Triple              11.58q -0.2  3 
  9  2440 Roseberry, Devante  15 0345 Impact              11.65  +0.0  2 
 10  2690 Gibson, Tyler       15 0345 Peach               11.70   0.3  4 
 11  2573 Gervais, Leandre    15 Major Impact             11.79   0.3  4 
 12  3439 Jenkins, Arviel     15 Unattached               11.81  +0.0  2 
 13  3228 Miller, Brian       15 0345 Titans              12.02  -0.2  3 
 14  3202 Hammond, Sidney     15 0345 Titans              12.03  -0.2  3 
 15  3279 Reed, Joseph        14 0345 Tks Ele             12.04  -0.6  5 
 16  3303 Langston, Fredderi  14 0345 Track P             12.06  -0.6  5 
 17  2759 Goss, Marcus        14 0345 Quicksi             12.07   0.3  4 
 18  3448 Moore, Phillip      15 Unattached               12.10   0.3  4 
 19  2169 Strozier, Larryali  14 0345 Carroll             12.34  -0.7  1 
 20  3267 Wilson-Rasch, Came  15 0345 Titans              12.42  -0.6  5 
 21  2182 Dorsey, Brandon     15 0345 Cheetah             12.52  +0.0  2 
 22  3040 Fenn, Jared         15 0345 Team Vo             12.71   0.3  4 
 23  2099 Renfro, Voisel      15 0345 Baldwin             12.85  -0.6  5 
 24  2520 Johnson, Shiquan    15 0345 Lanier              12.95  +0.0  2 
 25  2211 Smith, Terrion      15 0345 Comets              13.21  -0.2  3 
 --  2201 Reese, Alexander    16 0345 Cobb Co               DNS  -0.6  5 
 --  2572 Garner, Johnathan   16 Major Impact               DNS  -0.2  3 
 --  2383 Blair, Heath        16 0345 Gladiat               DNS   0.3  4 
 --  3231 Nelson, Lavondre    16 0345 Titans                DNS  -0.7  1 
 --  2391 Waisler, Josh       14 0345 Gladiat               DNS  -0.7  1 
 --  3255 Smith, Geno         16 0345 Titans                DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2091 Kelsey, Deontaviou  16 0345 Baldwin               DNS  -0.7  1 
 --  2002 Jones, Anthony      16 0345 Athens                DNS  -0.6  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2579 Thompson, Brandon   15 Major Impact             11.05  -0.2 
  2  3178 Berry, Evan         14 0345 Titans              11.06  -0.2 
  3  2555 Brown, William      15 0345 Macon M             11.10  -0.2 
  4  4141 Azemar, Matthew     16 0345 Gladiat             11.32  -0.2 
  5  2591 Sims, Jamar         16 0345 Mark Tr             11.42  -0.2 
  6  3342 Holloway, Michael   15 0345 Triple              11.49  -0.2 
  7  4122 Barker, Jaquavious  16 0345 Quicksi             11.76  -0.2 
  8  3219 Joy, Daquan         14 0345 Titans              11.77  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2579 Thompson, Brandon   15 Major Impact             22.36q -0.4  7 
  2  3257 Tate, Derwyn        16 0345 Titans              22.55q -0.3  1 
  3  3178 Berry, Evan         14 0345 Titans              22.64q +0.0  3 
  4  2591 Sims, Jamar         16 0345 Mark Tr             22.69q +0.0  3 
  5  3177 Berry, Elliott      14 0345 Titans              22.76q -0.2  6 
  6  2869 Hill, Render        16 0345 Saca Yo             23.12q -0.3  1 
  7  4141 Azemar, Matthew     16 0345 Gladiat             23.12q  0.3  4 
  8  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             23.13q  0.3  4 
  9  2196 Young, Jonathan     16 0345 Cheetah             23.18  -0.4  7 
 10  3294 Gray, Adolphus      16 0345 Track P             23.30  -0.2  6 
 11  2555 Brown, William      15 0345 Macon M             23.33  -0.2  6 
 12  2440 Roseberry, Devante  15 0345 Impact              23.38  -0.5  5 
 13  3316 White, Kane         16 0345 Track P             23.41  -0.5  2 
 14  3219 Joy, Daquan         14 0345 Titans              23.61  -0.2  6 
 15  3342 Holloway, Michael   15 0345 Triple              23.77  -0.5  5 
 16  2572 Garner, Johnathan   16 Major Impact             23.89  -0.3  1 
 17  2690 Gibson, Tyler       15 0345 Peach               24.00  +0.0  3 
 18  3439 Jenkins, Arviel     15 Unattached               24.03  -0.3  1 
 19  2266 Lewis, Cedric       16 0345 E-1 TC              24.07   0.3  4 
 20  3225 Martin, Justin      14 0345 Titans              24.13  -0.5  2 
 21  3303 Langston, Fredderi  14 0345 Track P             24.22  +0.0  3 
 22  3448 Moore, Phillip      15 Unattached               24.24  -0.2  6 
 23  3202 Hammond, Sidney     15 0345 Titans              24.33  -0.5  2 
 24  3279 Reed, Joseph        14 0345 Tks Ele             24.38  -0.5  5 
 25  2547 James, Ian          16 0345 Lightsp             24.38   0.3  4 
 26  2861 Dean, Malik         15 0345 Saca Yo             24.59   0.3  4 
 27  2138 Boykin, Maurice     15 0345 Carroll             24.62  -0.4  7 
 28  2074 Culver, Romeris     14 0345 Baldwin             24.63  -0.2  6 
 29  2140 Chivers, Levictor   14 0345 Carroll             24.78  +0.0  3 
 30  3228 Miller, Brian       15 0345 Titans              25.07   0.3  4 
 31  2562 Moore, Ryan         15 0345 Macon M             25.16  +0.0  3 
 32  2759 Goss, Marcus        14 0345 Quicksi             25.21  -0.5  5 
 33  2437 Peterkin, Andre     16 0345 Impact              25.41  -0.3  1 
 34  2182 Dorsey, Brandon     15 0345 Cheetah             25.43  -0.2  6 
 35  3267 Wilson-Rasch, Came  15 0345 Titans              25.80  -0.4  7 
 36  3040 Fenn, Jared         15 0345 Team Vo             26.03  -0.3  1 
 37  3239 Pittman, Aaron      15 0345 Titans              26.47  -0.5  2 
 38  2099 Renfro, Voisel      15 0345 Baldwin             26.75   0.3  4 
 39  3408 White, Vincent      15 0345 Xing Xi             26.92  -0.2  6 
 40  2211 Smith, Terrion      15 0345 Comets              27.23  -0.4  7 
 41  3016 Brown, Xavier       15 0345 Sprint              27.24  -0.3  1 
 --  2097 Poole, Antwon       15 0345 Baldwin               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  2615 Miller, Joffee      14 0345 Miller                DNS  -0.5  5 
 --  2002 Jones, Anthony      16 0345 Athens                DNS  -0.4  7 
 --  4122 Barker, Jaquavious  16 0345 Quicksi               DNS  -0.4  7 
 --  2573 Gervais, Leandre    15 Major Impact               DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  2169 Strozier, Larryali  14 0345 Carroll               DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  3313 Smith, Michael      16 0345 Track P               DNS  -0.5  5 
 --  2391 Waisler, Josh       14 0345 Gladiat               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  2201 Reese, Alexander    16 0345 Cobb Co               DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  3255 Smith, Geno         16 0345 Titans                DNS  -0.5  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2579 Thompson, Brandon   15 Major Impact             22.13   0.3 
  2  3177 Berry, Elliott      14 0345 Titans              22.44   0.3 
  3  3257 Tate, Derwyn        16 0345 Titans              22.53   0.3 
  4  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             22.92   0.3 
  5  2869 Hill, Render        16 0345 Saca Yo             22.95   0.3 
  6  4141 Azemar, Matthew     16 0345 Gladiat             23.38   0.3 
 --  3178 Berry, Evan         14 0345 Titans                DNS   0.3 
 --  2591 Sims, Jamar         16 0345 Mark Tr               DNS   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3313 Smith, Michael      16 0345 Track P             49.84Q  3 
  2  2196 Young, Jonathan     16 0345 Cheetah             50.83Q  1 
  3  3294 Gray, Adolphus      16 0345 Track P             51.29Q  2 
  4  2869 Hill, Render        16 0345 Saca Yo             51.49Q  5 
  5  2097 Poole, Antwon       15 0345 Baldwin             52.06Q  6 
  6  2074 Culver, Romeris     14 0345 Baldwin             53.15Q  4 
  7  3257 Tate, Derwyn        16 0345 Titans              51.51q  1 
  8  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             51.74q  3 
  9  3215 Johnson, Dante      15 0345 Titans              52.24   2 
 10  3316 White, Kane         16 0345 Track P             52.65   1 
 11  2697 Lowe, Malcolm       14 0345 Peach               52.65   5 
 12  3225 Martin, Justin      14 0345 Titans              53.08   3 
 13  3212 Hunter, Isiaiah     16 0345 Titans              53.33   4 
 14  2612 Anderson, Demetiou  15 0345 Miller              54.32   6 
 15  2644 Mitchell, Daron     15 0345 New Bir             54.36   2 
 16  2324 Arnold, Grant       15 0345 Forsyth             54.81   2 
 17  3265 Willingham, John    15 0345 Titans              56.10   5 
 18  2954 Barnes, James       15 0345 Southea             56.29   6 
 19  2748 Campbell, Richard   15 0345 Quicksi             56.52   4 
 20  2266 Lewis, Cedric       16 0345 E-1 TC              56.74   1 
 21  2437 Peterkin, Andre     16 0345 Impact              57.22   5 
 22  2690 Gibson, Tyler       15 0345 Peach               57.81   2 
 23  2562 Moore, Ryan         15 0345 Macon M             57.86   2 
 24  3061 Lezama, Jason       15 0345 Team Vo             58.33   2 
 25  3040 Fenn, Jared         15 0345 Team Vo           1:00.36   6 
 26  2418 Famble, Dennis      14 0345 Impact            1:00.57   4 
 27  3406 Thomas, Teareance   16 0345 Xing Xi           1:00.68   1 
 28  3016 Brown, Xavier       15 0345 Sprint            1:01.61   1 
 29  3408 White, Vincent      15 0345 Xing Xi           1:02.15   6 
 30  2099 Renfro, Voisel      15 0345 Baldwin           1:02.58   3 
 --  2547 James, Ian          16 0345 Lightsp               DNS   4 
 --  2874 Kirk, Xeric         15 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   3 
 --  2631 Holmesii, Angelo    14 0345 New Bir               DNS   1 
 --  2315 Flowers, Jordan     14 0345 First L               DNS   5 
 --  3204 Hawkins, Demarea    16 0345 Titans                DNS   6 
 --  3012 Watkins, DeAndre    15 0345 Spirit                DNS   3 
 --  2503 Starnes, Andrew     15 0345 Kennwor               DNS   3 
 --  2267 Moore, Anthony      15 0345 E-1 TC                DNS   6 
 --  3177 Berry, Elliott      14 0345 Titans                DNS   4 
 --  2201 Reese, Alexander    16 0345 Cobb Co               DNS   5 
 --  3303 Langston, Fredderi  14 0345 Track P               DNS   5 
 --  3357 Ashby, Brendon      14 0345 Walton                DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3313 Smith, Michael      16 0345 Track P             49.10  
  2  3294 Gray, Adolphus      16 0345 Track P             50.10  
  3  2196 Young, Jonathan     16 0345 Cheetah             50.27  
  4  2097 Poole, Antwon       15 0345 Baldwin             50.65  
  5  3257 Tate, Derwyn        16 0345 Titans              50.75  
  6  2869 Hill, Render        16 0345 Saca Yo             50.84  
  7  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             51.45  
  8  2074 Culver, Romeris     14 0345 Baldwin             56.80  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3259 Thornton, Cameron   16 0345 Titans            2:00.28  
  2  3204 Hawkins, Demarea    16 0345 Titans            2:00.44  
  3  2315 Flowers, Jordan     14 0345 First L           2:04.49  
  4  2736 Stormark, Gunnar    15 0345 Pt Elit           2:04.71  
  5  2196 Young, Jonathan     16 0345 Cheetah           2:05.02  
  6  3212 Hunter, Isiaiah     16 0345 Titans            2:05.87  
  7  2612 Anderson, Demetiou  15 0345 Miller            2:08.06  
  8  3265 Willingham, John    15 0345 Titans            2:11.16  
  9  2190 Phillips, Gregory   14 0345 Cheetah           2:12.86  
 10  2698 Morris, Benjamin    16 0345 Peach             2:14.48  
 11  2954 Barnes, James       15 0345 Southea           2:14.53  
 12  3299 Hogan, Philip       16 0345 Track P           2:16.20  
 13  2697 Lowe, Malcolm       14 0345 Peach             2:16.46  
 14  2128 Sexton, Alterik     15 0345 Boys An           2:17.13  
 15  2432 Newton, Tyree       15 0345 Impact            2:19.36  
 16  2965 Butler, Julian      15 0345 Spirit            2:20.11  
 17  2146 Hill, Rodney        14 0345 Carroll           2:24.98  
 18  2267 Moore, Anthony      15 0345 E-1 TC            2:26.89  
 19  3061 Lezama, Jason       15 0345 Team Vo           2:28.43  
 20  3016 Brown, Xavier       15 0345 Sprint            2:32.49  
 21  3408 White, Vincent      15 0345 Xing Xi           2:34.01  
 22  2577 Lofton, Sean        16 Major Impact           2:35.67  
 23  2511 Armeni, Joseph      14 0345 Lanier            2:37.10  
 24  2418 Famble, Dennis      14 0345 Impact            2:38.67  
 25  3290 Edwards, Marcus     15 0345 Track P           2:41.73  
 26  2631 Holmesii, Angelo    14 0345 New Bir           2:43.46  
 --  2547 James, Ian          16 0345 Lightsp               DNS  
 --  2874 Kirk, Xeric         15 0345 Saca Yo               DNS  
 --  2530 Slavik, James       14 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  3405 Ruggiers, Joseph    14 0345 Xing Xi               DNS  
 --  3316 White, Kane         16 0345 Track P               DNS  
 --  3294 Gray, Adolphus      16 0345 Track P               DNS  
 --  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3259 Thornton, Cameron   16 0345 Titans            4:17.73  
  2  2315 Flowers, Jordan     14 0345 First L           4:23.44  
  3  2736 Stormark, Gunnar    15 0345 Pt Elit           4:24.56  
  4  2250 Williamsjr, Ray     15 0345 Dc Expr           4:27.48  
  5  3299 Hogan, Philip       16 0345 Track P           4:35.76  
  6  2397 Alvarez, Gabriel    15 0345 Impact            4:37.04  
  7  2698 Morris, Benjamin    16 0345 Peach             4:39.40  
  8  2190 Phillips, Gregory   14 0345 Cheetah           4:44.74  
  9  2128 Sexton, Alterik     15 0345 Boys An           4:45.41  
 10  2410 Colin, Cristian     15 0345 Impact            4:47.08  
 11  2697 Lowe, Malcolm       14 0345 Peach             4:47.29  
 12  2965 Butler, Julian      15 0345 Spirit            4:47.60  
 13  2432 Newton, Tyree       15 0345 Impact            4:47.65  
 14  2204 Dunwoody, Jordan    15 0345 Comets            4:49.09  
 15  2429 Mapp, Chaz          15 0345 Impact            4:50.16  
 16  2384 Blair, Kit          14 0345 Gladiat           5:03.24  
 17  2530 Slavik, James       14 0345 Lanier            5:14.02  
 18  2511 Armeni, Joseph      14 0345 Lanier            5:18.72  
 19  3290 Edwards, Marcus     15 0345 Track P           5:20.23  
 20  3061 Lezama, Jason       15 0345 Team Vo           5:35.39  
 --  2398 Aponte, Rahiim      15 0345 Impact                DNS  
 --  2746 Burns, Kory         15 0345 Quicksi               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2397 Alvarez, Gabriel    15 0345 Impact           10:03.31  
  2  2128 Sexton, Alterik     15 0345 Boys An          10:03.47  
  3  2392 Glick, Daniel-Juda  14 0345 Heart A          10:13.27  
  4  2398 Aponte, Rahiim      15 0345 Impact           10:15.57  
  5  2283 Henderson, Philip   16 0345 Etowah           10:24.11  
  6  3299 Hogan, Philip       16 0345 Track P          10:26.93  
  7  4009 Pitts, Avery        16 0345 Etowah           10:32.35  
  8  2273 Burks, Forrest      16 0345 Etowah           10:42.57  
  9  2190 Phillips, Gregory   14 0345 Cheetah          10:48.60  
 10  2282 Gudger, Ross        14 0345 Etowah           10:49.60  
 11  2384 Blair, Kit          14 0345 Gladiat          10:54.38  
 12  2506 Watt, Adam          14 0345 Kennwor          10:56.95  
 13  2429 Mapp, Chaz          15 0345 Impact           11:06.48  
 14  3359 Boone, Jason        14 0345 Walton           11:11.62  
 15  2530 Slavik, James       14 0345 Lanier           11:44.67  
 16  3290 Edwards, Marcus     15 0345 Track P          12:03.69  
 --  2746 Burns, Kory         15 0345 Quicksi               DNS  
 --  2511 Armeni, Joseph      14 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  2204 Dunwoody, Jordan    15 0345 Comets                DNS  
 --  2410 Colin, Cristian     15 0345 Impact                DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             15.47  -0.2 
  2  2644 Mitchell, Daron     15 0345 New Bir             16.11  -0.2 
  3  2765 Harper, Derek       16 0345 Quicksi             16.19  -0.2 
  4  3342 Holloway, Michael   15 0345 Triple              16.47  -0.2 
  5  2184 Henderson, Xavier   16 0345 Cheetah             16.71  -0.2 
  6  2631 Holmesii, Angelo    14 0345 New Bir             18.91  -0.2 
  7  2182 Dorsey, Brandon     15 0345 Cheetah             19.68  -0.2 
 --  2322 Seward, Cameron     14 0345 First L                FS  -0.2 
 --  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached                 SCR       
 --  2520 Johnson, Shiquan    15 0345 Lanier                SCR       
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3313 Smith, Michael      16 0345 Track P             55.97Q  2 
  2  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea           1:00.26Q  1 
  3  2644 Mitchell, Daron     15 0345 New Bir           1:01.55Q  1 
  4  3215 Johnson, Dante      15 0345 Titans            1:02.27Q  2 
  5  2765 Harper, Derek       16 0345 Quicksi           1:02.84Q  1 
  6  2184 Henderson, Xavier   16 0345 Cheetah           1:04.13Q  2 
  7  3406 Thomas, Teareance   16 0345 Xing Xi           1:04.17q  1 
  8  2322 Seward, Cameron     14 0345 First L           1:06.60q  1 
  9  3012 Watkins, DeAndre    15 0345 Spirit            1:08.47   2 
 10  2631 Holmesii, Angelo    14 0345 New Bir           1:13.85   2 
 --  2520 Johnson, Shiquan    15 0345 Lanier                DNS   1 
 --  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3313 Smith, Michael      16 0345 Track P             55.99  
  2  3215 Johnson, Dante      15 0345 Titans              58.01  
  3  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             59.77  
  4  2322 Seward, Cameron     14 0345 First L             59.88  
  5  2644 Mitchell, Daron     15 0345 New Bir             59.97  
  6  3406 Thomas, Teareance   16 0345 Xing Xi           1:01.73  
  7  2765 Harper, Derek       16 0345 Quicksi           1:03.28  
  8  2184 Henderson, Xavier   16 0345 Cheetah           1:05.43  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2267 Moore, Anthony      15 0345 E-1 TC                 NT  
 --  2503 Starnes, Andrew     15 0345 Kennwor                NT  
 --  3359 Boone, Jason        14 0345 Walton                 NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   43.30  
  2 0345 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                45.35  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          45.84  
  4 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                   47.26  
 -- 0345 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                         DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Track Phi Track Elite TC  'A'                  3:25.52  
  2 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                 3:33.25  
  3 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          3:39.81  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                      FS  
 -- 0345 Major Impact TC  'A'                               DNS  
 -- 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                            DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                 8:27.55  
  2 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          9:04.58  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4141 Azemar, Matthew     16 0345 Gladiat             1.77m    5-09.75 
  2  2322 Seward, Cameron     14 0345 First L            J1.77m    5-09.75 
  3  2644 Mitchell, Daron     15 0345 New Bir             1.72m    5-07.75 
  4  2960 Blackwell, Todd     14 0345 Spirit              1.67m    5-05.75 
  5  2965 Butler, Julian      15 0345 Spirit              1.62m    5-03.75 
 --  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2175 Wilkerson, David    14 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 --  2069 Boone, Dwayne       15 0345 Baldwin               DNS            
 --  2146 Hill, Rodney        14 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3432 Hamrick, Mason      14 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 --  2717 Funk, Jordan        16 0345 Pole Va                NH            
 --  3421 Cummings, Levi      14 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2765 Harper, Derek       16 0345 Quicksi             6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50 
  2  2555 Brown, William      15 0345 Macon M             6.21m   1.5  20-04.50 
  3  2591 Sims, Jamar         16 0345 Mark Tr             6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
  4  2069 Boone, Dwayne       15 0345 Baldwin             5.92m   1.8  19-05.25 
  5  4141 Azemar, Matthew     16 0345 Gladiat             5.63m  -0.1  18-05.75 
  6  2437 Peterkin, Andre     16 0345 Impact              5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
  7  2140 Chivers, Levictor   14 0345 Carroll             5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
  8  2751 Cooper, Christophe  15 0345 Quicksi             5.44m   0.8  17-10.25 
  9  2615 Miller, Joffee      14 0345 Miller              5.37m   0.8  17-07.50 
  9  2383 Blair, Heath        16 0345 Gladiat             5.37m  -0.3  17-07.50 
 11  2184 Henderson, Xavier   16 0345 Cheetah             5.29m   1.9  17-04.25 
 12  3012 Watkins, DeAndre    15 0345 Spirit              5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
 13  2440 Roseberry, Devante  15 0345 Impact              4.89m   0.3  16-00.50 
 14  3061 Lezama, Jason       15 0345 Team Vo             4.59m   0.9  15-00.75 
 14  2324 Arnold, Grant       15 0345 Forsyth             4.59m  -0.4  15-00.75 
 16  2748 Campbell, Richard   15 0345 Quicksi             4.23m  -0.3  13-10.50 
 17  2128 Sexton, Alterik     15 0345 Boys An             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 18  2211 Smith, Terrion      15 0345 Comets              3.53m   0.9  11-07.00 
 --  3239 Pittman, Aaron      15 0345 Titans               FOUL                 
 --  3255 Smith, Geno         16 0345 Titans                DNS   NWI           
 --  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2267 Moore, Anthony      15 0345 E-1 TC                DNS   NWI           
 --  2874 Kirk, Xeric         15 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   NWI           
 --  2266 Lewis, Cedric       16 0345 E-1 TC                DNS   NWI           
 --  2322 Seward, Cameron     14 0345 First L               DNS   NWI           
 --  3040 Fenn, Jared         15 0345 Team Vo               DNS   NWI           
 --  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2390 Sevciuc, Demian     16 0345 Gladiat            14.16m   2.4  46-05.50 
  2  2383 Blair, Heath        16 0345 Gladiat            12.63m   0.7  41-05.25 
  3  2069 Boone, Dwayne       15 0345 Baldwin            12.29m   1.6  40-04.00 
  4  2751 Cooper, Christophe  15 0345 Quicksi            12.19m   2.4  40-00.00 
  5  2138 Boykin, Maurice     15 0345 Carroll            11.89m   0.5  39-00.25 
  6  2615 Miller, Joffee      14 0345 Miller             11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
  7  3239 Pittman, Aaron      15 0345 Titans              7.63m   1.1  25-00.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3405 Ruggiers, Joseph    14 0345 Xing Xi             9.58m   31-05.25 
  2  2960 Blackwell, Todd     14 0345 Spirit              8.38m   27-06.00 
 --  2391 Waisler, Josh       14 0345 Gladiat               DNS            
 --  3159 Hayden, Curt        16 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3150 Carroll, Landon     15 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3405 Ruggiers, Joseph    14 0345 Xing Xi            41.70m     136-10 
  2  3386 Tanasijevich, Morg  15 0345 Walton             39.90m     130-11 
  3  2943 Brown, Thomas       16 0345 Sequoya            33.48m     109-10 
  4  3408 White, Vincent      15 0345 Xing Xi            15.15m      49-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               11.65  -0.3    721
  2  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             11.73  -0.3    705
  3  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             12.20  -0.3    612
  4  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               12.81  -0.3    501
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             53.53     659
  2  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               56.32     547
  3  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             56.96     522
  4  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               59.67     424
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached             5:08.37     512
  2  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached             5:27.91     410
  3  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea           5:28.00     409
 --  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             16.24  -0.3    706
  2  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               17.38  -0.3    585
  3  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             19.49  -0.3    391
  4  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               21.27  -0.3    256
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 --  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
 --  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea                NH            
 --  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 --  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri             5.70m   1.4  18-08.50    523
  2  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               5.52m   1.2  18-01.50    485
  3  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached               5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50    465
  4  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             4.67m   0.3  15-04.00    321
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25    591
  2  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri            10.02m   32-10.50    487
  3  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea             8.38m   27-06.00    389
  4  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached               7.87m   25-10.00    359
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached                FOUL            
 --  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached                FOUL            
 --  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri              FOUL            
 --  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri            32.85m     107-09    340
  2  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached              26.15m      85-09    245
  3  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea            21.53m      70-08    182
  4  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached              20.95m      68-09    174
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3465 Thomas, Jordan      16 Unattached                4410  
  2  3120 Jackson, Jordan     15 0345 The Hea              3545  
  3  3423 Delashmit, Hunter   16 Unattached                3152  
  4  2842 Polite, Frederick   15 0345 Ruff Ri              3105  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2849 Scott-Wesley, Just  17 0345 Ruff Ri             10.60Q -0.8  2 
  2  2850 Snoddy, Broderick   17 0345 Ruff Ri             10.70Q -0.5  3 
  3  2592 Terrell, Gregory    17 0345 Mark Tr             10.86Q -0.6  5 
  4  2662 Parker, Cameron     18 0345 Nexx Le             10.95Q -0.5  1 
  5  3321 Askew, Tyler        18 0345 Trinity             11.01Q -1.5  4 
  6  2594 Tucker, Dequadis    18 0345 Mark Tr             10.79q -0.8  2 
  7  3414 Brewster, Daviear   16 0345 Titans              11.08q -0.5  1 
  7  3232 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              11.08q -0.8  2 
  9  2749 Christopher, Jonqu  17 0345 Quicksi             11.16  -0.5  1 
 10  3351 Gary, Kevin         18 0345 Velocit             11.16  -1.5  4 
 11  4133 Buckles, Ricky      18 0345 Quicksi             11.18  -0.5  3 
 12  3229 Morris, Jamar       17 0345 Titans              11.20  -1.5  4 
 13  3182 Brown, Eric         17 0345 Titans              11.21  -0.5  3 
 14  2588 Johnson, Brendan    18 0345 Mark Tr             11.22  -0.5  3 
 15  3454 Salaam, Qadeem      16 Unattached               11.23  -1.5  4 
 16  3352 Lacy, Jeremy        16 0345 Velocit             11.28  -0.5  3 
 17  2750 Coe, Tyon           18 0345 Quicksi             11.36  -0.6  5 
 18  2685 Andrews, Lamb       16 0345 Peach               11.39  -0.5  3 
 19  2142 Freeland, Stanley   18 0345 Carroll             11.40  -0.8  2 
 20  3463 Stegall, Jabari     17 Unattached               11.47  -0.5  1 
 21  2622 Chambers, Jamal     18 0345 New Bir             11.51  -0.6  5 
 22  3197 Fluellen, Tre       17 0345 Titans              11.63  -0.5  1 
 23  3397 Hughes, Joseph      17 0345 Wri TC              11.65  -0.6  5 
 24  3349 Chambers, Andre     17 0345 Velocit             11.66  -1.5  4 
 25  2455 Thomas, Kemoi       17 0345 Impact              11.67  -0.6  5 
 26  3403 Jones-Craven, Dari  17 0345 Xing Xi             11.68  -0.8  2 
 27  2799 Collie, Travis      17 0345 Rate Of             11.69  -1.5  4 
 28  2214 Garrett, Baylen     17 0345 Cougar              11.73  -0.5  3 
 29  2179 Chappell, Jordan    16 0345 Cheetah             12.09  -0.8  2 
 30  3355 Sutton, Christian   17 0345 Velocit             12.27  -0.6  5 
 31  2876 McIntosh, Travis    17 0345 Saca Yo             12.44  -0.5  3 
 32  3059 Lawrence, Marquise  18 0345 Team Vo             12.82  -0.5  1 
 --  2787 Strickland, Jonath  18 0345 Quicksi                FS  -0.8  2 
 --  3353 Mattadeen, Sloane   17 0345 Velocit               DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  2593 Thomas, Kiwuan      18 0345 Mark Tr               DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  3350 Daniel, Tim         17 0345 Velocit               DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  3038 Edwards, Robert     17 0345 Team Vo               DNS  -1.5  4 
 --  3445 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached                 DNS  -1.5  4 
 --  2319 McGehee, Alexander  18 0345 First L               DNS  -0.6  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2850 Snoddy, Broderick   17 0345 Ruff Ri             10.61   0.2 
  2  2849 Scott-Wesley, Just  17 0345 Ruff Ri             10.77   0.2 
  3  2594 Tucker, Dequadis    18 0345 Mark Tr             10.81   0.2 
  4  2592 Terrell, Gregory    17 0345 Mark Tr             10.92   0.2 
  5  2662 Parker, Cameron     18 0345 Nexx Le             11.00   0.2 
  6  3414 Brewster, Daviear   16 0345 Titans              11.10   0.2 
  7  3321 Askew, Tyler        18 0345 Trinity             11.15   0.2 
  8  3232 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              11.19   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2662 Parker, Cameron     18 0345 Nexx Le             21.78q -0.8  5 
  2  2850 Snoddy, Broderick   17 0345 Ruff Ri             21.96q -0.5  4 
  3  2849 Scott-Wesley, Just  17 0345 Ruff Ri             21.98q -0.6  1 
  4  2783 Robinson, Charles   18 0345 Quicksi             22.29q +0.0  3 
  5  2150 Lowery, Rj          16 0345 Carroll             22.33q +0.0  2 
  6  3232 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              22.38q -0.1  7 
  7  3414 Brewster, Daviear   16 0345 Titans              22.43q +0.0  2 
  8  3182 Brown, Eric         17 0345 Titans              22.48q -0.6  1 
  9  3351 Gary, Kevin         18 0345 Velocit             22.49  +0.0  3 
 10  3229 Morris, Jamar       17 0345 Titans              22.73  +0.0  2 
 11  3321 Askew, Tyler        18 0345 Trinity             22.78  +0.0  2 
 12  2750 Coe, Tyon           18 0345 Quicksi             22.94  -0.7  6 
 13  3236 Parks, Nicholas     16 0345 Titans              22.99  -0.5  4 
 14  2458 Zamor, Ishmel       17 0345 Impact              23.00  -0.7  6 
 15  3090 White, Elontavius   18 0345 Team Vo             23.05  -0.8  5 
 16  2142 Freeland, Stanley   18 0345 Carroll             23.07  -0.6  1 
 17  3352 Lacy, Jeremy        16 0345 Velocit             23.24  -0.7  6 
 18  3349 Chambers, Andre     17 0345 Velocit             23.33  -0.5  4 
 19  2622 Chambers, Jamal     18 0345 New Bir             23.40  -0.1  7 
 20  3350 Daniel, Tim         17 0345 Velocit             23.45  -0.6  1 
 21  2455 Thomas, Kemoi       17 0345 Impact              23.47  -0.5  4 
 22  2862 Dean, Xavier        18 0345 Saca Yo             23.54  +0.0  2 
 23  2661 Carson, Kevin       18 0345 Nexx Le             23.56  +0.0  3 
 24  2214 Garrett, Baylen     17 0345 Cougar              23.57  -0.6  1 
 25  2685 Andrews, Lamb       16 0345 Peach               23.78  -0.7  6 
 26  2401 Boddie, Robert      17 0345 Impact              23.81  -0.8  5 
 27  3397 Hughes, Joseph      17 0345 Wri TC              24.06  -0.7  6 
 28  3014 Beamon, Jibril      17 0345 Sprint              24.12  +0.0  3 
 29  2444 Shelton, Stephon    16 0345 Impact              24.24  +0.0  3 
 30  3076 Robinson, Llorr     18 0345 Team Vo             24.48  -0.7  6 
 31  3355 Sutton, Christian   17 0345 Velocit             24.73  -0.1  7 
 32  2179 Chappell, Jordan    16 0345 Cheetah             25.23  -0.6  1 
 33  2876 McIntosh, Travis    17 0345 Saca Yo             25.55  -0.5  4 
 34  3059 Lawrence, Marquise  18 0345 Team Vo             25.75  +0.0  3 
 --  2314 Dykes, Lamar        18 0345 First L               DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  3105 Crute, Michael      17 0345 The Hea               DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  2787 Strickland, Jonath  18 0345 Quicksi               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2655 Grant, Kyle         16 0345 New Hor               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  4133 Buckles, Ricky      18 0345 Quicksi               DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  2749 Christopher, Jonqu  17 0345 Quicksi               DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  2575 Lewis, Jordan       18 Major Impact               DNS  -0.6  1 
 --  2659 Wanliss, Oneil      17 0345 New Hor               DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  2799 Collie, Travis      17 0345 Rate Of               DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  2319 McGehee, Alexander  18 0345 First L               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  2779 Perryman, Randall   18 0345 Quicksi               DNS  -0.6  1 
 --  3454 Salaam, Qadeem      16 Unattached                 DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  3136 Pace, Gerald        17 0345 The Hea               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  3445 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached                 DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  2665 Shields, Lucas      17 0345 Nexx Le               DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  3461 Smith, Tyshawn      17 Unattached                 DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  3252 Savage, Cornelius   17 0345 Titans                DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  3353 Mattadeen, Sloane   17 0345 Velocit               DNS  -0.8  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2850 Snoddy, Broderick   17 0345 Ruff Ri             21.39  -0.1 
  2  2849 Scott-Wesley, Just  17 0345 Ruff Ri             21.47  -0.1 
  3  2662 Parker, Cameron     18 0345 Nexx Le             21.96  -0.1 
  4  2783 Robinson, Charles   18 0345 Quicksi             22.16  -0.1 
  5  3182 Brown, Eric         17 0345 Titans              22.31  -0.1 
  6  2150 Lowery, Rj          16 0345 Carroll             22.62  -0.1 
  7  3414 Brewster, Daviear   16 0345 Titans              23.17  -0.1 
  8  3232 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              23.23  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3244 Roberson, Jaron     18 0345 Titans              48.17Q  6 
  2  3175 Ashbourne, Corey    17 0345 Titans              49.23Q  5 
  3  2662 Parker, Cameron     18 0345 Nexx Le             49.60Q  2 
  4  2458 Zamor, Ishmel       17 0345 Impact              50.17Q  3 
  5  3487 Barginere, Jayren   17 0345 First L             50.99Q  1 
  6  2783 Robinson, Charles   18 0345 Quicksi             51.10Q  4 
  7  3109 Foster, Christophe  17 0345 The Hea             48.21q  6 
  8  3468 Watts, Mark         16 Unattached               50.07q  5 
  9  2814 Broadus, Christoph  18 0345 Ruff Ri             50.36   3 
 10  2449 Snow, Tim           17 0345 Impact              50.49   5 
 11  2150 Lowery, Rj          16 0345 Carroll             50.51   6 
 12  2420 Foulkes, Raimius    17 0345 Impact              50.64   6 
 13  3236 Parks, Nicholas     16 0345 Titans              51.10   1 
 14  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             51.65   2 
 15  2661 Carson, Kevin       18 0345 Nexx Le             51.79   4 
 16  3076 Robinson, Llorr     18 0345 Team Vo             52.17   2 
 17  3335 Speaks, Nathaniel   17 0345 Trinity             52.17   1 
 18  2214 Garrett, Baylen     17 0345 Cougar              52.35   4 
 19  2401 Boddie, Robert      17 0345 Impact              52.35   1 
 20  2862 Dean, Xavier        18 0345 Saca Yo             52.42   2 
 21  2320 Melton, Davin       17 0345 First L             52.54   5 
 22  3193 Dobbs, Nathan       17 0345 Titans              52.67   3 
 23  2455 Thomas, Kemoi       17 0345 Impact              53.00   2 
 24  3461 Smith, Tyshawn      17 Unattached               53.41   4 
 25  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             53.75   6 
 26  2575 Lewis, Jordan       18 Major Impact             53.90   2 
 27  4102 Morton, Dernard     17 0345 Quicksi             53.94   2 
 28  3097 Artman, Ryan        17 0345 The Hea             54.15   1 
 29  2622 Chambers, Jamal     18 0345 New Bir             54.21   6 
 30  2444 Shelton, Stephon    16 0345 Impact              54.69   4 
 31  2685 Andrews, Lamb       16 0345 Peach               56.36   4 
 32  3091 Williams, Matthew   17 0345 Team Vo             56.55   4 
 33  3014 Beamon, Jibril      17 0345 Sprint              56.76   1 
 34  2665 Shields, Lucas      17 0345 Nexx Le           1:01.60   3 
 --  3345 Oquin, Ronnin       17 0345 Triple                 FS   1 
 --  2659 Wanliss, Oneil      17 0345 New Hor               DNS   3 
 --  3349 Chambers, Andre     17 0345 Velocit               DNS   2 
 --  3229 Morris, Jamar       17 0345 Titans                DNS   4 
 --  3136 Pace, Gerald        17 0345 The Hea               DNS   5 
 --  3445 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --  2319 McGehee, Alexander  18 0345 First L               DNS   6 
 --  2825 Dean, Eric          18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS   1 
 --  3347 Shackleford, Justy  17 0345 Triple                DNS   5 
 --  2758 Ferrell, Norbert    17 0345 Quicksi               DNS   5 
 --  2314 Dykes, Lamar        18 0345 First L               DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3109 Foster, Christophe  17 0345 The Hea             48.45  
  2  2662 Parker, Cameron     18 0345 Nexx Le             48.87  
  3  3175 Ashbourne, Corey    17 0345 Titans              49.03  
  4  2458 Zamor, Ishmel       17 0345 Impact              49.20  
  5  2783 Robinson, Charles   18 0345 Quicksi             49.74  
  6  3468 Watts, Mark         16 Unattached               50.00  
  7  3487 Barginere, Jayren   17 0345 First L             51.63  
 --  3244 Roberson, Jaron     18 0345 Titans                DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4108 Carter, Antonio     17 0345 Track P           1:54.11  
  2  3023 Miller, Thomas      17 0345 Sprint            1:55.46  
  3  2449 Snow, Tim           17 0345 Impact            1:56.87  
  4  3487 Barginere, Jayren   17 0345 First L           1:58.50  
  5  2407 Chol, Kuaniyal      18 0345 Impact            1:58.79  
  6  3175 Ashbourne, Corey    17 0345 Titans            1:59.43  
  7  2519 Ibarra, Emmanuel    17 0345 Lanier            2:01.20  
  8  2420 Foulkes, Raimius    17 0345 Impact            2:01.79  
  9  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri           2:02.76  
 10  3032 Ballou, Kristopher  17 0345 Team Vo           2:03.19  
 11  3417 Carter, Brett       17 Unattached             2:03.67  
 12  3203 Harris, Anthony     17 0345 Titans            2:03.68  
 13  2556 Colbert, Woodrow    18 0345 Macon M           2:04.20  
 14  2320 Melton, Davin       17 0345 First L           2:05.85  
 15  3345 Oquin, Ronnin       17 0345 Triple            2:06.49  
 16  2675 Thomas, Alexander   16 0345 Northsi           2:07.42  
 17  3335 Speaks, Nathaniel   17 0345 Trinity           2:07.52  
 18  3411 Boatright, Steven   18 Unattached             2:09.35  
 19  2578 Pullen, Scott       17 Major Impact           2:10.86  
 20  2269 Williams, Vaughn    16 0345 E-1 TC            2:14.14  
 21  3097 Artman, Ryan        17 0345 The Hea           2:15.17  
 22  2778 Patrick, Marquel    17 0345 Quicksi           2:15.61  
 23  4102 Morton, Dernard     17 0345 Quicksi           2:16.41  
 24  3237 Payne, Stephen      17 0345 Titans            2:18.70  
 25  2500 Marchant, John      16 0345 Kennwor           3:01.49  
 --  3188 Carpenter, Austin   16 0345 Titans                DNS  
 --  2825 Dean, Eric          18 0345 Ruff Ri               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4108 Carter, Antonio     17 0345 Track P           4:03.77  
  2  3023 Miller, Thomas      17 0345 Sprint            4:10.52  
  3  2519 Ibarra, Emmanuel    17 0345 Lanier            4:18.64  
  4  3487 Barginere, Jayren   17 0345 First L           4:20.03  
  5  2531 Slavik, Kenneth     17 0345 Lanier            4:22.66  
  6  2407 Chol, Kuaniyal      18 0345 Impact            4:23.49  
  7  3417 Carter, Brett       17 Unattached             4:24.58  
  8  3032 Ballou, Kristopher  17 0345 Team Vo           4:29.71  
  9  3203 Harris, Anthony     17 0345 Titans            4:30.36  
 10  2320 Melton, Davin       17 0345 First L           4:31.96  
 11  3091 Williams, Matthew   17 0345 Team Vo           4:52.69  
 12  2778 Patrick, Marquel    17 0345 Quicksi           4:53.82  
 13  2399 Barber, Ferris      17 0345 Impact            5:04.65  
 14  2744 Blackburn, James    16 0345 Quicksi           5:15.71  
 --  2106 Tanner, Rashaun     17 0345 Baldwin               DNS  
 --  2269 Williams, Vaughn    16 0345 E-1 TC                DNS  
 --  3188 Carpenter, Austin   16 0345 Titans                DNS  
 --  3237 Payne, Stephen      17 0345 Titans                DNS  
 --  2556 Colbert, Woodrow    18 0345 Macon M               DNS  
 --  2529 Sanchez, Diego      16 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  2035 Richardson, Akinbo  17 0345 Atlanta               DNS  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3410 Baker, Luke         18 Unattached            16:06.25  
  2  2531 Slavik, Kenneth     17 0345 Lanier           16:37.50  
  3  3460 Smith, Dacosta      17 Unattached            16:58.24  
  4  2106 Tanner, Rashaun     17 0345 Baldwin          17:28.56  
  5  2284 Hildebrandt, Jacob  16 0345 Etowah           18:01.47  
  6  2529 Sanchez, Diego      16 0345 Lanier           18:37.96  
  7  2330 Dupreez, Cornelis   17 0345 Forsyth          18:45.56  
 --  4108 Carter, Antonio     17 0345 Track P                NT  
 --  2523 McCormack, Raymond  17 0345 Lanier                 NT  
 --  2556 Colbert, Woodrow    18 0345 Macon M               DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2832 Jones, Sirpaul      17 0345 Ruff Ri             14.15q  0.3  1 
  2  2147 Jones, Jonathan     16 0345 Carroll             14.16q  NWI  2 
  3  4003 Roberts, Gerald     19 0345 Sprint              14.92q  NWI  2 
  4  3197 Fluellen, Tre       17 0345 Titans              15.52q  0.3  1 
  5  3403 Jones-Craven, Dari  17 0345 Xing Xi             15.64q  0.3  1 
  6  3021 Hines, Dewayne      16 0345 Sprint              16.45q  NWI  2 
  7  2252 York, Kyle          17 0345 Dc Expr             17.39q  NWI  2 
  8  3404 Martinez, Christos  16 0345 Xing Xi             17.79q  NWI  2 
  9  2626 Gilbert, Chris      18 0345 New Bir             18.18   0.3  1 
 --  3024 Moore, Jordan       16 0345 Sprint                 NT   0.3  1 
 --  3347 Shackleford, Justy  17 0345 Triple                 FS   NWI  2 
 --  3345 Oquin, Ronnin       17 0345 Triple                DNS   0.3  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2832 Jones, Sirpaul      17 0345 Ruff Ri             13.90  -0.4 
  2  2147 Jones, Jonathan     16 0345 Carroll             13.93  -0.4 
  3  4003 Roberts, Gerald     19 0345 Sprint             X14.74  -0.4 
  4  3197 Fluellen, Tre       17 0345 Titans              14.91  -0.4 
  5  3403 Jones-Craven, Dari  17 0345 Xing Xi             15.84  -0.4 
  6  3021 Hines, Dewayne      16 0345 Sprint              15.99  -0.4 
  7  2252 York, Kyle          17 0345 Dc Expr             16.40  -0.4 
  8  3404 Martinez, Christos  16 0345 Xing Xi             17.97  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2832 Jones, Sirpaul      17 0345 Ruff Ri             52.38Q  3 
  2  3347 Shackleford, Justy  17 0345 Triple              57.24Q  1 
  3  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             58.26Q  2 
  4  3193 Dobbs, Nathan       17 0345 Titans              57.50Q  3 
  5  3403 Jones-Craven, Dari  17 0345 Xing Xi             59.53Q  2 
  6  2663 Rice, Julius        18 0345 Nexx Le           1:00.73Q  1 
  7  3345 Oquin, Ronnin       17 0345 Triple              57.92q  3 
  8  3411 Boatright, Steven   18 Unattached               57.94q  3 
  9  4003 Roberts, Gerald     19 0345 Sprint            1:00.32   2 
 10  3021 Hines, Dewayne      16 0345 Sprint            1:02.45   1 
 11  3404 Martinez, Christos  16 0345 Xing Xi           1:03.34   1 
 12  2252 York, Kyle          17 0345 Dc Expr           1:04.14   2 
 13  2665 Shields, Lucas      17 0345 Nexx Le           1:12.48   3 
 --  2264 Holmes, Brian       18 0345 E-1 TC                 NT   1 
 --  3252 Savage, Cornelius   17 0345 Titans                DNS   2 
 --  2164 Rouse, Camaray      17 0345 Carroll               DNS   3 
 --  3482 Upshaw, Nicholas    17 0345 Flight4               DNS   1 
 --  2147 Jones, Jonathan     16 0345 Carroll               DNS   1 
 --  3353 Mattadeen, Sloane   17 0345 Velocit               DNS   2 
 --  3340 Earl, Bryan         16 0345 Triple                DNS   2 
 --  2777 Parks, Johnathan    18 0345 Quicksi               DNS   3 
 --  3244 Roberson, Jaron     18 0345 Titans                DNS   1 
 --  2389 Napier, Brian       17 0345 Gladiat               DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2832 Jones, Sirpaul      17 0345 Ruff Ri             52.42  
  2  3347 Shackleford, Justy  17 0345 Triple              54.41  
  3  3193 Dobbs, Nathan       17 0345 Titans              57.33  
  4  3403 Jones-Craven, Dari  17 0345 Xing Xi             57.61  
  5  3345 Oquin, Ronnin       17 0345 Triple              58.26  
  6  3411 Boatright, Steven   18 Unattached               58.42  
  7  2663 Rice, Julius        18 0345 Nexx Le             58.73  
  8  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri           1:02.41  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  3460 Smith, Dacosta      17 Unattached                  NT  
 --  2675 Thomas, Alexander   16 0345 Northsi                NT  
 --  2531 Slavik, Kenneth     17 0345 Lanier                 NT  
 --  2578 Pullen, Scott       17 Major Impact                NT  
 --  2269 Williams, Vaughn    16 0345 E-1 TC                 NT  
 --  2744 Blackburn, James    16 0345 Quicksi                NT  
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor                NT  
 --  3410 Baker, Luke         18 Unattached                  NT  
 --  2035 Richardson, Akinbo  17 0345 Atlanta                NT  
 --  2523 McCormack, Raymond  17 0345 Lanier                 NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              40.83  
  2 0345 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                    41.60  
  3 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          42.13  
  4 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                   42.55  
  5 0345 Team Voices  'A'                                 44.44  
  6 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                          45.49  
 -- 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                                   DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          3:19.44  
  2 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                        3:25.74  
  3 0345 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                            3:26.70  
  4 0345 Team Voices  'A'                               3:31.46  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'B'                                     DNS  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                     DNS  
 -- 0345 The Heat TC  'A'                                   DNS  
 -- 0345 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                            DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0345 Impact Athletics  'A'                          8:06.95  
 -- 0345 Titans TC  'A'                                     SCR  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3237 Payne, Stephen      17 0345 Titans              2.02m    6-07.50 
  2  3350 Daniel, Tim         17 0345 Velocit             1.77m    5-09.75 
 --  2948 Johnston, Seth      17 0345 Sequoya                NH            
 --  2891 Brydie, Austin      18 0345 Sapphir                NH            
 --  3450 Ramey, Robert       17 Unattached                 DNS            
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit               DNS            
 --  2151 Mann, Tedriques     18 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3456 Sheats, Mason       17 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2  4014 Dwyer, Brandon      17 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3  2721 Johnson, Sam        17 0345 Pole Va             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4  3409 Arias, Daniel       17 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  5  2720 Hindman, Trever     16 0345 Pole Va             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6  2722 Krasnov, Max        17 0345 Pole Va             2.90m    9-06.25 
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                 NH            
 --  2723 Ransom, Tyler       18 0345 Pole Va                NH            
 --  3422 Daniel, Nathan      16 Unattached                  NH            
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit               DNS            
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat               DNS            
 --  3443 Kirillov, Nikita    17 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3109 Foster, Christophe  17 0345 The Hea             7.03m  -1.6  23-00.75 
  2  3321 Askew, Tyler        18 0345 Trinity             6.97m   0.4  22-10.50 
  3  3232 Nolan, Jarvis       18 0345 Titans              6.85m  -0.1  22-05.75 
  4  2150 Lowery, Rj          16 0345 Carroll             6.66m   0.5  21-10.25 
  5  3014 Beamon, Jibril      17 0345 Sprint              6.65m  -0.2  21-10.00 
  6  2779 Perryman, Randall   18 0345 Quicksi             6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
  7  2891 Brydie, Austin      18 0345 Sapphir             6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
  8  2655 Grant, Kyle         16 0345 New Hor             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  9  3352 Lacy, Jeremy        16 0345 Velocit             6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
 10  3335 Speaks, Nathaniel   17 0345 Trinity             5.78m  -0.1  18-11.75 
 11  3463 Stegall, Jabari     17 Unattached               5.44m   0.4  17-10.25 
 12  2799 Collie, Travis      17 0345 Rate Of             5.19m  -0.9  17-00.50 
 13  2179 Chappell, Jordan    16 0345 Cheetah             5.13m   0.3  16-10.00 
 14  2399 Barber, Ferris      17 0345 Impact              4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
 --  3445 McLaughlin, Stanle  17 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2862 Dean, Xavier        18 0345 Saca Yo               DNS   NWI           
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2164 Rouse, Camaray      17 0345 Carroll            14.25m  -0.2  46-09.00 
  2  2151 Mann, Tedriques     18 0345 Carroll            13.41m   0.2  44-00.00 
  3  3335 Speaks, Nathaniel   17 0345 Trinity            13.34m   0.4  43-09.25 
  4  2655 Grant, Kyle         16 0345 New Hor            13.10m   1.3  42-11.75 
  5  2467 Nicholas, Kareem    16 0345 Jaguar             13.05m   0.6  42-09.75 
  6  3321 Askew, Tyler        18 0345 Trinity            12.85m   0.5  42-02.00 
  7  2150 Lowery, Rj          16 0345 Carroll            12.53m   1.2  41-01.50 
  8  3014 Beamon, Jibril      17 0345 Sprint             12.38m   2.2  40-07.50 
  9  3404 Martinez, Christos  16 0345 Xing Xi            11.11m   0.7  36-05.50 
 --  2134 Barge, Anthony      18 0345 Carroll               DNS   NWI           
 --  2891 Brydie, Austin      18 0345 Sapphir               DNS   NWI           
 --  2135 Barge, Joshua       17 0345 Carroll               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4013 Kles, Josh          17 Unattached              16.94m   55-07.00 
  2  2430 Molette, Xavier     18 0345 Impact             14.98m   49-01.75 
  3  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah            12.62m   41-05.00 
  4  2626 Gilbert, Chris      18 0345 New Bir            12.52m   41-01.00 
  5  2950 Odonnell, William   18 0345 Sequoya            11.77m   38-07.50 
 --  3172 Whitener, Caleb     18 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3170 Sears, Carson       18 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3153 Fraker, Davis       18 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3059 Lawrence, Marquise  18 0345 Team Vo               DNS            
 --  3156 Glauser, Ben        16 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3161 Leverette, Drennon  17 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3169 Reed, Jon-Paul      16 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 --  3153 Fraker, Davis       18 0345 Throw 1                ND             Weather cancelled
 --  3166 Mills, Akil         18 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 --  4013 Kles, Josh          17 Unattached                  ND            
 --  3170 Sears, Carson       18 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 --  3151 Dunkleberger, Andr  18 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 --  3158 Hardin, Bret        18 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 --  3147 Brentnall, Edward   17 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 --  3163 Loe, Nathan         17 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 --  3161 Leverette, Drennon  17 0345 Throw 1                ND             weather cancelled
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2948 Johnston, Seth      17 0345 Sequoya            41.20m     135-02 
  2  3402 Grimaldi, Michael   17 0345 Xing Xi            34.96m     114-08 
  3  2626 Gilbert, Chris      18 0345 New Bir            32.48m     106-07 
  4  3403 Jones-Craven, Dari  17 0345 Xing Xi            32.18m     105-07 
  5  3404 Martinez, Christos  16 0345 Xing Xi            27.83m      91-04 
  6  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah            21.44m      70-04 
 --  2164 Rouse, Camaray      17 0345 Carroll               DNS            
 --  3161 Leverette, Drennon  17 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 --  3147 Brentnall, Edward   17 0345 Throw 1               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat             11.32   0.3    791
  2  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             11.44   0.3    765
  3  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit             11.91   0.3    669
  4  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             12.07   0.3    637
  5  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va             12.10   0.3    631
  6  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah             13.29   0.3    420
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                DNS   0.3 
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               DNS   0.3 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             51.29     756
  2  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             55.83     566
  3  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va             58.83     454
  4  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah           1:10.46     128
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri           5:00.19     559
  2  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va           5:48.51     313
  3  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah           6:46.62     106
 --  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri               DNF  
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               DNS  
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit               DNS  
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                DNS  
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat               DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             16.17  +0.0  1    714
  2  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va             17.13  +0.0  1    611
  3  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             21.20  -0.2  2    261
  4  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah             26.24  -0.2  2     27
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               DNS  -0.2  2 
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit               DNS  -0.2  2 
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat               DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  4  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               DNS            
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat               DNS            
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va             3.30m   10-10.00    431
 --  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 --  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah                NH            
 --  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri                NH            
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat               SCR            
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit               SCR            
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                SCR            
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               SCR            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va             6.21m   1.3  20-04.50    632
  2  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             5.40m   0.6  17-08.75    461
  3  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             5.35m   0.4  17-06.75    451
  4  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50    222
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat                ND   NWI           
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                SCR   NWI           
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               SCR   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah            12.74m   41-09.75    651
  2  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  3  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri             9.34m   30-07.75    446
  4  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri             9.09m   29-10.00    431
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                SCR            
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               DNS            
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor              FOUL            
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit              FOUL            
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier               FOUL            
 --  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri              FOUL            
 --  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va              FOUL            
 --  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah              FOUL            
 --  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri              FOUL            
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va            36.02m     118-02    385
  2  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri            32.35m     106-02    332
  3  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri            30.84m     101-02    311
  4  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah            21.84m      71-08    186
 --  2732 Robinson, Andre     16 0345 Pt Elit               SCR            
 --  2386 Dobbins, Samuel     18 0345 Gladiat               SCR            
 --  2522 Malquist, Paul      18 0345 Lanier                SCR            
 --  2478 Brown, Walter       17 0345 Kennwor               SCR            
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2724 Sangston, Kevin     17 0345 Pole Va              4545  
  2  2812 Bellamy, Larry      17 0345 Ruff Ri              4204  
  3  2827 Dunnaway, Benjamin  17 0345 Ruff Ri              3337  
  4  2189 Nealey, Ladarius    17 0345 Cheetah              2003  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk exhibition Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2269 Williams, Vaughn    16 0345 E-1 TC           17:30.78  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec