Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19/2010 - New Haven, CT

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Desiree               0105 Unatt             14.80      16.24   NWI 
  2 Woods, Kiana                 0105 CentralCT         15.32      16.77   NWI 
  3 Red, Alicia                  0105 CentralCT                    19.29   NWI 
  4 Knight, Aryanna              0105 ConnectBl         15.68      19.73   NWI 
  5 Perrier, Monae               0105 CentralCT         18.74      20.12   NWI 
  6 Voigt, Savannah              0105 Litchfi                      20.74   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Woods, Kiana                 0105 CentralCT         34.15      36.63   NWI 
  2 Boone, Saniyah               0105 ConnectBl         34.95      41.20   NWI 
  3 Red, Alicia                  0105 CentralCT                    42.77   NWI 
  4 Knight, Aryanna              0105 ConnectBl         38.09      45.55   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree               0105 Unatt           1:11.00    1:14.04  
  2 Davis, Dejanay               0105 New Hav         1:24.00    1:27.48  
  3 Boone, Saniyah               0105 ConnectBl       1:31.20    1:32.70  
  4 Red, Alicia                  0105 CentralCT                  1:35.99  
  5 Knight, Aryanna              0105 ConnectBl       1:36.00    1:42.14  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree               0105 Unatt           2:46.00    2:51.52  
  2 Davis, Dejanay               0105 New Hav         3:05.00    3:18.97  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dejanay               0105 New Hav         6:05.00    6:18.18  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Unatt             1.12m      1.08m    3-06.50 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Unatt             3.28m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  2 Woods, Kiana                 0105 CentralCT         3.12m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  3 Boone, Saniyah               0105 ConnectBl         2.44m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  4 Voigt, Savannah              0105 Litchfi                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Veronica              0105 Unatt             4.57m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Veronica              0105 Unatt            19.51m     23.22m      76-02 
  2 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Unatt                       14.26m      46-09 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dauila, Syrus                0105 ConnectBl         14.05      15.87   NWI  1 
  2 Rienhardt, Segundo           0105 Greenwich                    16.17   NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Jeffrey               0105 Unatt             14.90      16.67   NWI  1 
  4 Wright, James                0105 Greenwich                    16.72   NWI  2 
  5 Cassells, Naesean            0105 CentralCT         15.48      16.85   NWI  1 
  6 Rautter, Kory                0105 New Fai                      17.12   NWI  2 
  7 Bernard, Jordan              0105 CentralCT         16.56      17.55   NWI  1 
  8 Partridge, George            0105 Connque                      19.10   NWI  2 
  9 Plummer, Corey               0105 CentralCT                    19.38   NWI  2 
 10 Wilson, Roman                0105 New Hav                      19.56   NWI  2 
 11 Robinson, Koby               0105 Unatt                        20.01   NWI  2 
 12 Perrier, Jayden              0105 CentralCT                    20.47   NWI  2 
 13 Vernon, Hasan                0105 CentralCT                    20.70   NWI  1 
 14 White, Andrew                0105 CentralCT         20.69      21.06   NWI  1 
 15 Wright, Zion                 0105 CentralCT         22.36      23.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dauila, Syrus                0105 ConnectBl         33.80      32.83   NWI  2 
  2 Wright, James                0105 Greenwich                    34.38   NWI  1 
  3 Rienhardt, Segundo           0105 Greenwich                    34.72   NWI  1 
  4 Collins, Michael             0105 CentralCT         32.97      34.84   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Jeffrey               0105 Unatt             33.80      34.87   NWI  2 
  6 Red, Anthony                 0105 CentralCT         33.14      35.40   NWI  2 
  7 Bernard, Jordan              0105 CentralCT         34.40      36.81   NWI  2 
  8 Jasson, Diego                0105 Greenwich                    39.46   NWI  1 
  9 Partridge, George            0105 Connque                      42.19   NWI  1 
 10 Plummer, Corey               0105 CentralCT                    43.17   NWI  1 
 11 Wilson, Roman                0105 New Hav                      43.28   NWI  1 
 12 Vernon, Hasan                0105 CentralCT         45.18      45.87   NWI  2 
 13 White, Andrew                0105 CentralCT         45.95      46.13   NWI  2 
 14 Wright, Zion                 0105 CentralCT         53.03      56.27   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dauila, Syrus                0105 ConnectBl       1:24.50    1:15.73   2 
  2 Wright, James                0105 Greenwich                  1:16.54   1 
  3 Red, Anthony                 0105 CentralCT       1:17.99    1:18.40   2 
  4 Rautter, Kory                0105 New Fai                    1:21.15   1 
  5 Lovelace, Jaden              0105 CentralCT       1:22.19    1:21.40   2 
  6 Collins, Michael             0105 CentralCT       1:21.39    1:24.48   2 
  7 Bernard, Jordan              0105 CentralCT       1:38.10    1:29.16   2 
  8 Dawson, Azaan                0105 New Hav                    1:30.71   1 
  9 Muir, Mason                  0105 Greenwich                  1:33.81   1 
 10 Joia, Anthony                0105 Unatt                      1:36.40   1 
 11 Vernon, Hasan                0105 CentralCT       1:59.99    1:47.62   1 
 12 White, Andrew                0105 CentralCT       1:47.64    1:48.14   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Place, Kent                  0105 Unatt           3:00.00    3:09.54  
  2 Lovelace, Jaden              0105 CentralCT       3:05.58    3:10.97  
  3 Williams, Curtis             0105 CentralCT       3:23.90    3:16.91  
  4 Dawson, Azaan                0105 New Hav         3:25.00    3:18.45  
  5 Joia, Anthony                0105 Unatt                      3:34.07  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Raylend              0105 New Hav                    5:40.38  
  2 Place, Kent                  0105 Unatt           7:00.00    5:52.03  
  3 Jasson, Diego                0105 Greenwich                  6:25.22  
  4 Dawson, Azaan                0105 New Hav                    6:40.25  
  5 Williams, Curtis             0105 CentralCT       6:38.20    6:49.18  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Taylor            0105 Unatt           9:30.00    9:08.76  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Red, Anthony                 0105 CentralCT         1.12m      1.08m    3-06.50 
  2 Cassells, Naesean            0105 CentralCT         0.97m      1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Raylend              0105 New Hav                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Collins, Michael             0105 CentralCT         3.40m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  3 Lovelace, Jaden              0105 CentralCT         2.79m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  4 Cassells, Naesean            0105 CentralCT         2.59m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  5 Williams, Curtis             0105 CentralCT         2.72m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  6 Muir, Mason                  0105 Greenwich                    2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  7 Robinson, Koby               0105 Unatt                        2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  8 Partridge, George            0105 Connque                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  9 Joia, Anthony                0105 Unatt                        1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 10 Vernon, Hasan                0105 CentralCT         1.75m      1.36m   NWI   4-05.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Zion                 0105 CentralCT         3.40m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Place, Kent                  0105 Unatt            19.81m     20.14m      66-01 
  2 Robinson, Koby               0105 Unatt                        9.72m      31-11 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              0105 CentralCT         13.80      14.39   NWI 
  2 Ross, Amber                  0105 ConnectBl         13.80      15.47   NWI 
  3 Greenshields, Natalie        0105 Wilton            14.90      15.61   NWI 
  4 Otton, Eleanor               0105 Greenwich                    16.64   NWI 
  5 Gannon, Kate                 0105 Greenwich                    17.14   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              0105 CentralCT         29.75      30.25   NWI  1 
  2 Anderson, Annika             0105 Unatt             30.52      31.67   NWI  1 
  3 Ross, Amber                  0105 ConnectBl         28.70      32.74   NWI  1 
  4 Greenshields, Natalie        0105 Wilton            31.00      33.98   NWI  1 
  5 Otton, Eleanor               0105 Greenwich                    37.09   NWI  2 
  6 Gannon, Kate                 0105 Greenwich                    37.98   NWI  2 
  7 Rampassard, Qeanna           0105 CentralCT         39.55      38.40   NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Camry                 0105 CentralCT         36.06      38.98   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah                 0105 New Hav         1:05.00    1:05.04  
  2 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Hav         1:08.00    1:13.12  
  3 Ross, Amber                  0105 ConnectBl       1:12.75    1:15.44  
  4 Anderson, Annika             0105 Unatt           1:10.00    1:18.93  
  5 Otton, Eleanor               0105 Greenwich                  1:22.62  
  6 Brown, Camry                 0105 CentralCT       1:21.95    1:23.29  
  7 Gannon, Kate                 0105 Greenwich                  1:32.30  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                0105 New Hav         2:20.00    2:22.42  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 0105 New Hav         2:29.00    2:30.36  
  3 Daly, Kiersten               0105 Unatt           2:36.10    2:45.03  
  4 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Hav         2:50.00    2:54.64  
  5 Thurber, Sabrina             0105 Unatt           2:55.00    2:56.03  
  6 Hernandez, Isabella          0105 CentralCT       2:55.00    3:06.95  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                0105 New Hav         4:49.00    4:54.50  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 0105 New Hav                    5:10.26  
  3 Daly, Kiersten               0105 Unatt           5:30.25    5:29.35  
  4 Hernandez, Isabella          0105 CentralCT       5:56.23    6:15.43  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                0105 New Hav        10:40.00   11:21.88  
  2 Thurber, Sabrina             0105 Unatt          12:05.00   12:58.03  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rampassard, Qeanna           0105 CentralCT         20.47      19.40   NWI 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              0105 CentralCT         3.57m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  2 Brown, Camry                 0105 CentralCT         2.92m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  3 Rampassard, Qeanna           0105 CentralCT         2.84m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Katelyn              0105 New Fai                      6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Davis, Dionne                0105 New Hav           6.05m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Katelyn              0105 New Fai                     15.31m      50-03 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wise, Darius                 0105 New Hav           13.00      13.35   NWI 
  2 Brown, Justin                0105 ConnectBl         13.20      13.88   NWI 
  3 Maruyama, Tatsuya            0105 Greenwich                    14.17   NWI 
  4 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       0105 Litchfi           14.35      14.92   NWI 
  5 Dunn, Steven                 0105 CentralCT         14.03      15.05   NWI 
  6 Stunkard, Jace               0105 New Fai                      16.30   NWI 
  7 Najarian, Kole               0105 Unatt             16.80      18.29   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wise, Darius                 0105 New Hav           27.10      27.08   NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Justin                0105 ConnectBl         25.50      28.50   NWI  1 
  3 Maruyama, Tatsuya            0105 Greenwich                    29.19   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Devin                 0105 New Hav           27.99      29.32   NWI  1 
  5 Dunn, Steven                 0105 CentralCT         29.78      30.44   NWI  1 
  6 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       0105 Litchfi           29.63      30.90   NWI  1 
  7 Whyte, Patrick               0105 CentralCT         30.50      32.48   NWI  1 
  8 Stunkard, Jace               0105 New Fai                      33.19   NWI  2 
  9 Flores, Sev                  0105 New Fai                      33.99   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 0105 New Hav         1:05.00    1:02.20  
  2 Wise, Darius                 0105 New Hav         1:01.00    1:04.61  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 0105 New Hav         2:28.00    2:24.79  
  2 Oe, Sebastian                0105 Greenwich                  2:26.53  
  3 Smith, Kevin                 0105 New Hav         2:38.00    2:42.88  
  4 Muir, Addison                0105 Greenwich                  2:43.90  
  5 Opsal, Alec                  0105 New Fai                    2:59.82  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin                 0105 New Hav         5:20.00    5:10.10  
  2 Rautter, Michael             0105 New Fai                    5:10.27  
  3 Muir, Addison                0105 Greenwich                  5:25.94  
  4 Opsal, Alec                  0105 New Fai                    5:40.87  
  5 Palmer, Calvin               0105 Litchfi         6:00.00    5:52.07  
  6 Kenny, Drew                  0105 New Fai                    5:54.57  
  7 Williams, Almalik            0105 CentralCT       5:58.51    5:59.29  
  8 Pereira, Shadow              0105 Litchfi                    6:07.63  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rautter, Michael             0105 New Fai                   11:34.71  
  2 Smith, Kevin                 0105 New Hav        11:40.00   12:26.48  
  3 Kenny, Drew                  0105 New Fai                   12:55.18  
  4 Pereira, Shadow              0105 Litchfi                   13:26.33  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Whyte, Patrick               0105 CentralCT         17.09      17.96   NWI 
  2 Williams, Almalik            0105 CentralCT         16.80      17.97   NWI 
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Calvin               0105 Litchfi           1.22m      1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Justin                0105 ConnectBl         4.72m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2 Palmer, Calvin               0105 Litchfi           3.96m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  3 Terry, Cole                  0105 Unatt             4.24m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Williams, Almalik            0105 CentralCT         4.19m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Lerman, Michael              0105 Unatt                        3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Whyte, Patrick               0105 CentralCT         3.86m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  7 Stunkard, Jace               0105 New Fai                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Muir, Addison                0105 Greenwich                    3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  9 Najarian, Kole               0105 Unatt             3.05m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Sev                  0105 New Fai                     13.94m      45-09 
  2 Lerman, Michael              0105 Unatt                       12.94m      42-05 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Foley, Katie                 0105 Unatt             13.90      14.78   NWI  1 
  2 Otton, Natasha               0105 Unatt                        14.79   NWI  2 
  3 Soto, Sierra                 0105 CentralCT         15.06      15.24   NWI  1 
  4 Hemmerle, Margaret           0105 Unatt             15.00      15.90   NWI  1 
  5 Bilyak, Taylor               0105 Unatt                        15.95   NWI  2 
  6 Upson, Zinnia                0105 Wilton            14.00      16.68   NWI  1 
  7 Mahoney, Shaina              0105 Wilton            15.00      16.83   NWI  1 
  8 Ikani, Chelsea               0105 CentralCT         17.00      18.08   NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Destiny            0105 CentralCT         18.39      19.76   NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Hav                      28.35   NWI  2 
  2 Richardson, Amani            0105 New Hav                      30.29   NWI  1 
  3 Soto, Sierra                 0105 CentralCT         31.20      30.84   NWI  1 
  4 Otton, Natasha               0105 Greenwich                    32.23   NWI  2 
  5 Bilyak, Taylor               0105 Unatt                        33.41   NWI  2 
  6 Hemmerle, Margaret           0105 Unatt             31.00      33.48   NWI  1 
  7 Mahoney, Shaina              0105 Wilton            31.00      36.19   NWI  1 
  8 Upson, Zinnia                0105 Wilton            31.00      36.73   NWI  1 
  9 Ikani, Chelsea               0105 CentralCT         36.62      38.08   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blair, MacKenzie             0105 Litchfi                    1:05.56  
  2 Soto, Sierra                 0105 CentralCT       1:12.51    1:10.49  
  3 Clarke, Danielle             0105 Unatt           1:10.00    1:13.62  
  4 Devivo, Louise               0105 Gateway         1:18.00    1:14.23  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosow, Rachael               0105 Litchfi         2:27.00    2:30.22  
  2 Cook, Hannah                 0105 New Hav         2:33.00    2:36.60  
  3 Schoeneberger, Shayla        0105 Unatt           3:11.00    3:03.17  
  4 Otton, Natasha               0105 Unatt                      3:03.62  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosow, Rachael               0105 Litchfi         5:17.00    5:08.32  
  2 Rauter, Sabrina              0105 New Fai                    5:26.00  
  3 Glass, Samantha              0105 Litchfi                    5:30.43  
  4 Ambrosecchio, Alison         0105 Unatt           5:40.00    5:32.49  
  5 Booth, Caroline              0105 New Hav         6:00.00    5:56.64  
  6 Schoeneberger, Shayla        0105 Unatt           6:14.00    5:58.34  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brand, Tiffany               0105 New Fai                   11:35.68  
  2 Glass, Samantha              0105 Litchfi                   12:44.47  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Hav           16.50      16.44   NWI  1 
  2 Blair, MacKenzie             0105 Litchfi                      20.15   NWI  2 
  3 Prchlik, Sara                0105 New Fai                      20.73   NWI  1 
  4 Richardson, Amani            0105 New Hav           20.00      21.06   NWI  1 
  5 Fox, Megan                   0105 Wilton                       22.24   NWI  1 
  6 DeLeon, Natalie              0105 New Fai                      22.88   NWI  2 
  7 Upson, Zinnia                0105 Wilton                       23.05   NWI  1 
  8 Itzkowitz, Nicole            0105 New Fai                      23.31   NWI  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Hav           29.50      30.60   NWI 
  2 Richardson, Amani            0105 New Hav           30.00      33.98   NWI 
  3 Fox, Megan                   0105 Wilton                       44.02   NWI 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                             4:50.19  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                            11:00.53  
     1) Brand, Tiffany                  2) Rauter, Sabrina                
     3) Dunne, Saoirse                  4) DeRoberts, Amber               
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               0105 CentralCT         1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 DeRoberts, Amber             0105 New Fai                      1.28m    4-02.25 
  3 Bobbins, Nicole              0105 New Fai                      1.23m    4-00.50 
  4 Knorr, Julia                 0105 New Fai           1.17m     J1.23m    4-00.50 
  5 Garcia, Ashley               0105 Unatt             1.17m      1.13m    3-08.50 
  6 Fox, Megan                   0105 Wilton            1.30m     J1.13m    3-08.50 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               0105 CentralCT         4.90m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Cook, Hannah                 0105 New Hav                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  3 DeRoberts, Amber             0105 New Fai                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 Foley, Katie                 0105 Unatt             4.42m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5 Knorr, Julia                 0105 New Fai           3.78m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  6 Upson, Zinnia                0105 Wilton            3.96m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7 Hemmerle, Margaret           0105 Unatt             3.96m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  8 Devivo, Louise               0105 Gateway           3.18m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  9 Ikani, Chelsea               0105 CentralCT         2.95m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               0105 CentralCT         9.50m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Itzkowitz, Nicole            0105 New Fai                      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 DeLeon, Natalie              0105 New Fai                      5.96m   19-06.75 
  3 Williams, Destiny            0105 CentralCT         6.91m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Shaina              0105 Wilton           12.19m     13.16m      43-02 
  2 DeLeon, Natalie              0105 New Fai                     12.95m      42-06 
  3 Garcia, Ashley               0105 Unatt            12.80m     11.81m      38-09 
  4 Williams, Destiny            0105 CentralCT        10.67m      9.73m      31-11 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Merchant, Conor              0105 CentralCT         12.77      13.13   NWI 
  2 Heath-Ringrose, James        0105 Litchfi                      13.44   NWI 
  3 Copley, Harry                0105 Wilton            13.30      13.52   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Anthony              0105 Unatt                        13.77   NWI 
  5 Lipscomb, Justin             0105 CentralCT         13.05      13.85   NWI 
  6 Alston, Luis                 0105 New Hav           14.30      15.09   NWI 
  7 Langley, Ben                 0105 Greenwich                    15.16   NWI 
  8 Forsberg, Peter              0105 Greenwich                    17.38   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Heath-Ringrose, James        0105 Litchfi                      26.92   NWI 
  2 Copley, Harry                0105 Wilton            26.80      27.74   NWI 
  3 Merchant, Conor              0105 CentralCT         27.36      28.57   NWI 
  4 Lipscomb, Justin             0105 CentralCT         27.14      29.89   NWI 
  5 Jasper, Corey                0105 CentralCT         29.08      30.28   NWI 
  6 Alston, Luis                 0105 New Hav           30.00      31.29   NWI 
  7 Crist, George                0105 Greenwich         32.11      33.32   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Justin             0105 CentralCT       1:04.62    1:03.80  
  2 Crist, George                0105 Greenwich                  1:08.25  
  3 Alston, Luis                 0105 New Hav         1:15.00    1:12.29  
  4 Sullivan, Gregory            0105 Wilton          1:10.00    1:17.55  
  5 Forsberg, Peter              0105 Greenwich                  1:19.46  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeLeon, Matt                 0105 New Fai                    2:19.57  
  2 Corso, Clint                 0105 Wilton          2:38.00    2:26.68  
  3 Simoncelli, Derek            0105 New Fai                    2:29.34  
  4 Damico, Nathan               0105 New Hav         2:28.00    2:30.23  
  5 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Hav         2:30.00    2:34.58  
  6 Clarke, Sean                 0105 Greenwich                  2:47.77  
  7 Milano, Andrew               0105 New Fai         2:55.00    2:50.93  
  8 Sullivan, Gregory            0105 Wilton          2:50.00    2:54.60  
 -- Crist, George                0105 Greenwich       2:47.78         DQ  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Daniel           0105 Unatt           4:59.00    4:54.06  
  2 Opsal, Evan                  0105 New Fai                    4:56.84  
  3 Morrow, Jackson              0105 Litchfi                    4:58.67  
  4 Corso, Clint                 0105 Wilton          5:18.00    5:00.64  
  5 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Hav         5:05.00    5:04.85  
  6 Damico, Nathan               0105 New Hav         5:02.00    5:11.07  
  7 Clarke, Sean                 0105 Greenwich                  5:30.69  
  8 Dang, Emerson                0105 CentralCT       5:39.93    5:31.93  
  9 Sand, John                   0105 Wilton          5:50.00    5:39.12  
 11 Langley, Ben                 0105 Greenwich                  5:44.07  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jackson              0105 Litchfi                   10:55.78  
  2 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Hav        10:42.00   11:24.14  
  3 Damico, Nathan               0105 New Hav        11:00.00   11:30.64  
  4 Sand, John                   0105 Wilton         13:30.00   12:12.31  
  5 Dang, Emerson                0105 CentralCT      12:37.41   12:52.90  
  6 Scarfone, Kris               0105 Greenwich                 13:38.14  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carter              0105 New Fai                      16.07   NWI 
  2 Merchant, Conor              0105 CentralCT         16.43      16.70   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carter              0105 New Fai                      29.51   NWI 
  2 Merchant, Conor              0105 CentralCT         30.04      30.32   NWI 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                             4:26.08  
  2 0105 The Greenwich TC  'A'                                   5:03.05  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Fairfield Flash TC  'A'                             9:35.54  
     1) Johnson, Carter                 2) DeLeon, Matt                   
     3) Opsal, Evan                     4) Simoncelli, Derek              
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dang, Emerson                0105 CentralCT         1.22m      1.23m    4-00.50 
  2 Perry, Danny                 0105 New Fai                     J1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Hav           4.19m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Alston, Luis                 0105 New Hav           3.78m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Langley, Ben                 0105 Greenwich         3.66m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  4 Dang, Emerson                0105 CentralCT         3.51m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  5 Jasper, Corey                0105 CentralCT         3.63m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 Forsberg, Peter              0105 Greenwich                    3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 Clarke, Sean                 0105 Greenwich                    3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jasper, Corey                0105 CentralCT         8.71m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  2 Guck, Thomas                 0105 Unatt             7.77m      7.19m   23-07.25 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sperazza, Sean               0105 New Fai                     24.32m      79-09 
  2 Jasper, Corey                0105 CentralCT        24.38m     22.41m      73-06 
  3 Guck, Thomas                 0105 Unatt            21.64m     17.49m      57-04 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Naomi                 0105 Unatt             13.90      14.79   NWI 
  2 Arnold, Ronese               0105 New Hav           15.50      16.20   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Precious             0105 New Hav           24.74      25.27   NWI 
  2 Lowry, Naomi                 0105 Unatt             28.00      30.55   NWI 
  3 Arnold, Ronese               0105 New Hav           32.00      33.72   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Precious             0105 New Hav           55.48      57.33  
  2 Moxam, Ashley                0105 Unatt           1:01.00    1:05.29  
  3 Arnold, Ronese               0105 New Hav         1:04.00    1:23.15  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Sydney               0105 New Hav         2:30.00    2:32.99  
  2 Goodridge, Tiffany           0105 New Hav         2:28.00    2:34.47  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie                0105 New Hav         4:50.00    4:55.37  
  2 Curtis, Whitney              0105 New Hav         5:30.00    5:25.53  
  3 Iannone, Sara                0105 Litchfi         5:23.00    5:28.15  
  4 Goodridge, Tiffany           0105 New Hav         5:15.00    5:38.95  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie                0105 New Hav        12:45.00   11:49.73  
  2 Iannone, Sara                0105 Litchfi        11:49.00   12:16.60  
  3 Curtis, Sydney               0105 New Hav        13:00.00   13:09.75  
  4 Curtis, Whitney              0105 New Hav        13:00.00   13:27.46  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenaea             0105 New Fai                      18.56   NWI 
  2 Maltz, Rachel                0105 Unatt                        20.68   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruth, Nia                    0105 New Hav         1:09.00    1:07.98  
  2 Stunkard, Jenaea             0105 New Fai                    1:19.73  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Haven Age Group TC  'A'                             4:34.91  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0105 New Haven Age Group TC  'A'                             9:38.55  
     1) Curtis, Sydney                  2) Curtis, Whitney                
     3) Davis, Kellie                   4) Holmes, Precious               
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Najarian, Alexix             0105 Unatt             1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenaea             0105 New Fai                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  2 Moxam, Ashley                0105 Unatt             5.13m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  3 Maltz, Rachel                0105 Unatt             4.32m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  4 Lowry, Naomi                 0105 Unatt             4.42m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Cherraine             0105 Unatt            12.24m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 Ezerins, Emily               0105 Unatt             9.75m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ezerins, Emily               0105 Unatt            33.53m     36.04m     118-03 
  2 Davis, Cherraine             0105 Unatt            36.50m     31.19m     102-04 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stunkard, Jenaea             0105 New Fai                     21.69m      71-02 
  2 Swenson, Joyce               0105 Unatt            22.86m     21.57m      70-09 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared                0105 CentralCT         11.16      11.59   NWI  1 
  2 Dolecki, Daniel              0105 Litchfi           12.20      12.41   NWI  1 
  3 Mennin, Peter                0105 Litchfi                      12.47   NWI  2 
  4 Gage, Daniel                 0105 Unatt             12.65      12.69   NWI  1 
  5 Voigt, Devin                 0105 Litchfi           12.05      12.82   NWI  1 
  6 Lin, Matthew                 0105 Wilton            14.00      16.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dolecki, Daniel              0105 Litchfi           24.79      25.62   NWI 
  2 Voigt, Devin                 0105 Litchfi           26.00      27.18   NWI 
  3 Brownfield, Harold           0105 Unatt             26.00      27.66   NWI 
  4 Rogers, Edger                0105 ConnectBl         25.01      27.68   NWI 
  5 Lin, Matthew                 0105 Wilton            30.00      33.29   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared                0105 CentralCT         54.85      54.37  
  2 Candelet, Cory               0105 Unatt             54.40      55.17  
  3 Mennin, Peter                0105 Litchfi                      55.18  
  4 Cammarota, Anthony           0105 New Fai                      55.58  
  5 Tyroino, Ryan                0105 New Fai                    1:00.81  
  6 Rogers, Edger                0105 ConnectBl         55.40    1:02.13  
  7 Sperazza, Steven             0105 New Fai                    1:04.93  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voelker, Ryan                0105 Unatt           2:07.00    2:10.28  
  2 Cammarota, Anthony           0105 New Fai                    2:11.27  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voelker, Ryan                0105 Unatt           4:25.00    4:33.06  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voelker, Ryan                0105 Unatt           9:40.00   10:47.26  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ                  0105 Unatt             16.85      17.22   NWI 
  2 Fleischmann, Max             0105 Unatt                        17.57   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hula, Nick                   0105 Litchfi           59.70    1:00.72  
  2 Gage, Daniel                 0105 Unatt                      1:05.96  
 -- Tyroino, Ryan                0105 New Fai                         DQ  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ                  0105 Unatt             1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Mennin, Peter                0105 Litchfi           1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 John, Tyler                  0105 Unatt             3.51m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Richards, Joseph             0105 Unatt             3.51m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Davidson, Taylor             0105 Unatt             3.20m         NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fleischmann, Max             0105 Unatt                        5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 Voigt, Devin                 0105 Litchfi           5.61m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DJ                  0105 Unatt            12.22m     11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  2 Fleischmann, Max             0105 Unatt                       10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Owen                 0105 Unatt            11.61m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  2 Brown, Mitchell              0105 Unatt            11.30m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Owen                 0105 Unatt            34.14m     34.18m     112-02 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Candelet, Cory               0105 Unatt            42.37m     41.64m     136-07 
  2 Foster, Kevin                0105 Unatt            44.60m     41.20m     135-02 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Owen                 0105 Unatt            27.43m     32.00m     105-00 
  2 Brown, Mitchell              0105 Unatt            22.86m     15.74m      51-08 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kafesha              0105 ConnectEl         13.00      13.16   NWI 
  2 Hussey, Kelley               0105 ConnectEl         13.08      13.31   NWI 
  3 Brown, Jade                  0105 Unatt             12.93      13.31   NWI 
  4 Hicks, Annabelle             0105 Unatt             12.50      13.83   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kafesha              0105 ConnectEl         26.60      27.18   NWI 
  2 Hussey, Kelley               0105 ConnectEl         27.30      27.45   NWI 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hansson, Brynn               0105 Unatt           2:19.50    2:24.58  
  2 Bucaro, Kara                 0105 Unatt           2:21.58    2:25.06  
  3 Kates, Kristina              0105 Gateway         2:20.00    2:26.92  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guth, Sarah                  0105 Unatt           5:01.02    4:56.94  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Nyoshee               0105 Unatt             15.26      16.05   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowry, Nyoshee               0105 Unatt           1:03.38    1:07.96  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jade                  0105 Unatt             5.18m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               0105 Unatt             5.46m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             0105 Unatt             5.44m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Annabelle             0105 Unatt            10.15m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  2 Brown, Jade                  0105 Unatt            10.36m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
 -- Lowry, Nyoshee               0105 Unatt            10.62m       FOUL                 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Megan Rose          0105 Unatt            10.81m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  2 Makowske, Hannah             0105 Unatt             9.07m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Megan Rose          0105 Unatt            36.78m     36.69m     120-04 
  2 Makowske, Hannah             0105 Unatt            28.35m     26.73m      87-08 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marrero, Nicole              0105 Unatt            35.53m     33.30m     109-03 
  2 Makowske, Hannah             0105 Unatt            32.79m     30.00m      98-05 
  3 Chapman, Megan Rose          0105 Unatt            30.99m     29.58m      97-00 
  4 Gonsalves, Amy               0105 Unatt            25.35m     24.19m      79-04 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Whitney               0105 Unatt            32.11m     35.59m     116-09 
  2 Chapman, Megan Rose          0105 Unatt            41.71m     31.53m     103-05 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burke, Austin                0105 Unatt             11.39      12.14   NWI 
  2 Moran, Chase                 0105 Unatt             11.50      12.36   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 James, Tevin                 0105 Unatt             23.00      23.37   NWI 
  2 Burke, Austin                0105 Unatt             23.13      24.07   NWI 
  3 Rosario, Matthew             0105 Unatt             25.00      25.87   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakeman, Ben                 0105 Unatt                        50.94  
  2 James, Tevin                 0105 Unatt             53.90      51.62  
  3 Burke, Austin                0105 Unatt             50.61      51.90  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Patrick               0105 Unatt           1:59.70    2:02.46  
  2 Lakeman, Ben                 0105 Unatt                      2:09.24  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yacovou, Gregory             0105 Unatt                      4:21.80  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yacovou, Gregory             0105 Unatt                     17:07.44  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Matthew             0105 Unatt             17.03      16.97   NWI 
  2 Fazzino, Daniel              0105 Unatt             16.80      17.71   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fazzino, Daniel              0105 Unatt           1:02.00    1:01.43  
  2 Rosario, Matthew             0105 Unatt                      1:05.69  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 0105 Unatt             1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Will                 0105 Unatt             3.35m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Egner, Tyler                 0105 Unatt             3.81m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  3 Gladue, Colin                0105 Unatt             2.59m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Lysenko, Taylor              0105 Unatt             3.51m         NH            
 -- Hemmerle, Ned                0105 Unatt             3.51m         NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 0105 Unatt             6.67m      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  2 James, Tevin                 0105 Unatt             6.11m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  3 Sailor, Christopher          0105 Unatt                        6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  4 Rosario, Matthew             0105 Unatt             5.23m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 0105 Unatt            13.65m     13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  2 Sailor, Christopher          0105 Unatt                       13.08m   NWI  42-11.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 0105 Unatt            15.96m     15.15m   49-08.50 
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 0105 Unatt            14.27m     14.80m   48-06.75 
  3 Marselo, Niko                0105 Unatt                       13.60m   44-07.50 
  4 Roche, Erick                 0105 Unatt                       12.04m   39-06.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 0105 Unatt            49.00m     45.82m     150-04 
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 0105 Unatt            39.62m     40.94m     134-04 
  3 Marotta, Francesco           0105 Unatt            39.94m     37.54m     123-02 
  4 Roche, Erick                 0105 Unatt                       33.86m     111-01 
  5 Pegues, Jevon                0105 Unatt                       25.05m      82-02 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marselo, Niko                0105 Unatt                       49.80m     163-05 
  2 Wlasuk, John                 0105 Unatt            50.93m     43.26m     141-11 
  3 Roche, Erick                 0105 Unatt                       38.35m     125-10 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Stephen            0105 Unatt            37.80m     36.21m     118-09 
  2 Pegues, Jevon                0105 Unatt                       21.12m      69-03 
  3 Roche, Erick                 0105 Unatt                       12.63m      41-05 
 -- Bolduc, Ryan                 0105 Unatt            38.40m       FOUL            
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec