Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/25-27/2010 - El Paso, TX

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ASIA HODGE                   TEAM BLISS                        16.95q  NWI  1 
  2 ADEBUKOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       16.60      17.62q  NWI  1 
  3 ALYSSA MATTHEWS              EP WING TC             18.45      18.39q  NWI  2 
  4 ASHLYN STRICKLAND            TXSS                              19.05q  NWI  2 
  5 JLYNN RANGEL                 EP WING TC             18.94      19.12q  NWI  1 
  6 LAUREN LARA                  CEDRIC BENSON SA       17.85      19.30q  NWI  2 
  7 MEGAN KIRTLEY                TX HEAT                           19.84q  NWI  1 
  8 MARI WRIGHT                  TEAM BLISS                        19.93q  NWI  1 
  9 MARISSA GARCIA               TX HEAT                           21.24   NWI  1 
 10 CAILEE PHILLIPS              TXSS                              23.43   NWI  2 
 11 CASSIDY WILLIAMS             TEAM BLISS                        25.15   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ASIA HODGE                   TEAM BLISS             16.95      16.72   NWI 
  2 ADEBUKOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       17.62      17.33   NWI 
  3 ALYSSA MATTHEWS              EP WING TC             18.39      18.48   NWI 
  4 ASHLYN STRICKLAND            TXSS                   19.05      18.82   NWI 
  5 LAUREN LARA                  CEDRIC BENSON SA       19.30      19.16   NWI 
  6 JLYNN RANGEL                 EP WING TC             19.12      19.30   NWI 
  7 MEGAN KIRTLEY                TX HEAT                19.84      19.40   NWI 
  8 MARI WRIGHT                  TEAM BLISS             19.93      19.45   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ASIA HODGE                   TEAM BLISS                        36.45q  NWI  1 
  2 ADEBUKOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       36.00      38.52q  NWI  1 
  3 LAUREN LARA                  CEDRIC BENSON SA                  40.33q  NWI  2 
  4 ALYSSA MATTHEWS              EP WING TC             38.81      41.46q  NWI  2 
  5 JLYNN RANGEL                 EP WING TC             37.10      42.42q  NWI  2 
  6 MEGAN KIRTLEY                TX HEAT                           42.81q  NWI  2 
  7 KAHLANI ROBINSON             TXSS                              44.44q  NWI  2 
  8 MARI WRIGHT                  TEAM BLISS                        44.44q  NWI  1 
  9 MARISSA GARCIA               TX HEAT                           48.17   NWI  1 
 10 KACEY QUINONEZ               EP FLAMES              55.00      49.22   NWI  1 
 11 CASSIDY WILLIAMS             TEAM BLISS                        52.50   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ASIA HODGE                   TEAM BLISS             36.45      35.28   NWI 
  2 ADEBUKOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       38.52      37.15   NWI 
  3 ALYSSA MATTHEWS              EP WING TC             41.46      38.79   NWI 
  4 LAUREN LARA                  CEDRIC BENSON SA       40.33      38.95   NWI 
  5 JLYNN RANGEL                 EP WING TC             42.42      41.15   NWI 
  6 MARI WRIGHT                  TEAM BLISS             44.44      42.16   NWI 
  7 MEGAN KIRTLEY                TX HEAT                42.81      42.17   NWI 
 -- KAHLANI ROBINSON             TXSS                   44.44         NT   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ASIA HODGE                   TEAM BLISS                      1:21.23q 
  2 ADEBUKOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK     1:21.00    1:23.23q 
  3 KAYHLA TALAVERA              EP WING TC           1:39.94    1:35.14q 
  4 ALYSSA MATTHEWS              EP WING TC           1:36.95    1:38.17q 
  5 MEGAN KIRTLEY                TX HEAT                         1:38.28q 
  6 KACEY QUINONEZ               EP FLAMES            1:39.00    1:42.66q 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ASIA HODGE                   TEAM BLISS           1:21.23    1:21.23  
  2 ADEBUKOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK     1:23.23    1:23.23  
  3 KAYHLA TALAVERA              EP WING TC           1:35.14    1:35.14  
  4 ALYSSA MATTHEWS              EP WING TC           1:38.17    1:38.17  
  5 MEGAN KIRTLEY                TX HEAT              1:38.28    1:38.28  
  6 KACEY QUINONEZ               EP FLAMES            1:42.66    1:42.66  
 
Event 4  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          1:19.99  
     1) SELA AREVALO 7                  2) AIYANA ARMSTRONG 5             
     3) KAHLANI ROBINSON 6              4) ASHLYN STRICKLAND 7            
 
Event 5  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 JLYNN RANGEL                 EP WING TC                        2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  2 KACEY QUINONEZ               EP FLAMES                         2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  3 MARISSA GARCIA               TX HEAT                2.03m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  4 SELA AREVALO                 TXSS                              2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  5 LAUREN LARA                  CEDRIC BENSON SA       2.13m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
  6 BRIANNA KONDRATOWICZ         EP WING TC                        1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
  7 AIYANA ARMSTRONG             TXSS                              1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
  8 CASSIDY WILLIAMS             TEAM BLISS                        1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
 -- MARI WRIGHT                  TEAM BLISS                           ND   NWI           
 -- CAILEE PHILLIPS              TXSS                                 ND   NWI           
 -- KAYA BOYD                    TEAM BLISS                           ND   NWI           
 
Event 7  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KAYHLA TALAVERA              EP WING TC           3:28.02    3:42.99  
  2 ESTEBALISE ALVAREZ           EP WING TC                      4:16.65  
  3 BRIANNA KONDRATOWICZ         EP WING TC           4:22.45    4:25.64  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KAYHLA TALAVERA              EP WING TC           7:32.63    7:14.24  
  2 BRIANNA KONDRATOWICZ         EP WING TC           9:32.71    8:47.79  
 -- ESTEBALISE ALVAREZ           EP WING TC                           NT  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- AIYANA ARMSTRONG             TXSS                                 DQ  
 
Event 10  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          7:16.46  
     1) SELA AREVALO 7                  2) CAILEE PHILLIPS 5              
     3) KAHLANI ROBINSON 6              4) ASHLYN STRICKLAND 7            
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OMAJUWA ETIWE                TXSS                              15.43q  NWI  2 
  2 ADAM HERRERA                 EP WING TC             15.84      16.36q  NWI  3 
  3 ALEC MARENCO                 EP FLAMES              16.83      17.07q  NWI  1 
  4 AMIR FERGUSON                EP WING TC             18.39      19.06q  NWI  2 
  5 MATTHEW MONTES               EP WILDCATS                       19.38q  NWI  3 
  6 KALEB HANSON                 TEAM BLISS                        19.44q  NWI  1 
  7 JARED LAVERTY                EP FLAMES              18.69      19.78q  NWI  2 
  8 JAVIER CONTRERAS             EP WILDCATS                       20.09q  NWI  3 
  9 JAHIR GONZALEZ               1053 FALCONS                      20.18   NWI  3 
 10 ALIZJAH HODGES               TX HEAT                           20.24   NWI  1 
 11 REGINALD ROBINSON            TXSS                              20.54   NWI  2 
 12 DOMINIC COSTANZO-GREEN       TXSS                              21.62   NWI  2 
 13 CHRISTOPHER COX              TEAM BLISS                        22.16   NWI  3 
 14 ELIJAH WILBORN               TX HEAT                           22.22   NWI  3 
 15 NATHANIEL RAMIREZ            TXSS                              23.78   NWI  1 
 16 ROBERT ANDERSON              EP FLAMES              22.04      23.78   NWI  1 
 17 EUGENE OVERTON               TXSS                              25.08   NWI  1 
 18 SEAN COOPER                  TEAM BLISS                        26.92   NWI  2 
 19 JONATHAN HARDY               TEAM BLISS                        28.86   NWI  1 
 20 TYLER COOPER                 TEAM BLISS                        34.26   NWI  3 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 OMAJUWA ETIWE                TXSS                   15.43      15.15   NWI 
  2 ADAM HERRERA                 EP WING TC             16.36      16.14   NWI 
  3 ALEC MARENCO                 EP FLAMES              17.07      17.18   NWI 
  4 MATTHEW MONTES               EP WILDCATS            19.38      19.03   NWI 
  5 JARED LAVERTY                EP FLAMES              19.78      19.18   NWI 
  6 JAVIER CONTRERAS             EP WILDCATS            20.09      19.91   NWI 
  7 KALEB HANSON                 TEAM BLISS             19.44      20.36   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OMAJUWA ETIWE                TXSS                              33.56q  NWI  1 
  2 ALEC MARENCO                 EP FLAMES              34.40      36.35q  NWI  2 
  3 ZAMARRI ROSS                 EP WING TC             38.98      37.74q  NWI  3 
  4 ORION OLIVAS                 1053 FALCONS                      38.35q  NWI  2 
  5 MATTHEW MONTES               EP WILDCATS                       39.79q  NWI  1 
  6 ARTIST COVINGTON             EP WING TC                        40.98q  NWI  1 
  7 LOGAN MCELVEEN               TEAM BLISS                        42.08q  NWI  3 
  8 JARED LAVERTY                EP FLAMES              42.90      42.16q  NWI  1 
  9 JAHIR GONZALEZ               1053 FALCONS                      42.90   NWI  2 
 10 MAXIMO SUPNET                EP ATHLETIC TRAK       42.00      42.90   NWI  1 
 11 DAVID GONZALEZ               1053 FALCONS                      44.34   NWI  1 
 12 JAVIER CONTRERAS             EP WILDCATS                       45.04   NWI  3 
 13 CHRISTOPHER COX              TEAM BLISS                        49.77   NWI  2 
 14 ELIJAH WILBORN               TX HEAT                           49.82   NWI  3 
 15 NATHANIEL RAMIREZ            TXSS                              50.86   NWI  2 
 16 ROBERT ANDERSON              EP FLAMES              53.53      55.63   NWI  2 
 17 SEAN COOPER                  TEAM BLISS                      1:04.61   NWI  2 
 18 JONATHAN HARDY               TEAM BLISS                      1:10.40   NWI  3 
 19 TYLER COOPER                 TEAM BLISS                      1:10.47   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 OMAJUWA ETIWE                TXSS                   33.56      33.61   NWI 
  2 ALEC MARENCO                 EP FLAMES              36.35      35.91   NWI 
  3 ORION OLIVAS                 1053 FALCONS           38.35      36.86   NWI 
  4 ZAMARRI ROSS                 EP WING TC             37.74      38.38   NWI 
  5 MATTHEW MONTES               EP WILDCATS            39.79      39.46   NWI 
  6 ARTIST COVINGTON             EP WING TC             40.98      39.82   NWI 
  7 LOGAN MCELVEEN               TEAM BLISS             42.08      40.73   NWI 
  8 JARED LAVERTY                EP FLAMES              42.16      42.12   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OMAJUWA ETIWE                TXSS                            1:16.77q  1 
  2 ADAM HERRERA                 EP WING TC           1:16.70    1:19.58q  2 
  3 ALEC MARENCO                 EP FLAMES            1:21.00    1:20.45q  1 
  4 DESEAN HODGE                 TEAM BLISS                      1:21.32q  1 
  5 JACKSON SHAW                 TXSS                 1:23.00    1:26.77q  1 
  6 MATTHEW MONTES               EP WILDCATS                     1:31.94q  1 
  7 LOGAN MCELVEEN               TEAM BLISS                      1:33.03q  2 
  8 ARTIST COVINGTON             EP WING TC           1:37.26    1:33.26q  2 
  9 JARED LAVERTY                EP FLAMES            1:34.47    1:36.37   2 
 10 MIGUEL FRESCAS               TX HEAT                         1:40.15   1 
 11 GABRIEL FRESCAS              TX HEAT                         1:41.12   1 
 12 BRETT DOYON                  1053 FALCONS                    1:41.90   2 
 13 DAVID GONZALEZ               1053 FALCONS                    1:46.09   2 
 14 ROBERT ANDERSON              EP FLAMES            1:56.02    1:53.73   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 OMAJUWA ETIWE                TXSS                 1:16.77    1:13.45  
  2 ALEC MARENCO                 EP FLAMES            1:20.45    1:16.99  
  3 ADAM HERRERA                 EP WING TC           1:19.58    1:17.07  
  4 DESEAN HODGE                 TEAM BLISS           1:21.32    1:22.46  
  5 JACKSON SHAW                 TXSS                 1:26.77    1:30.14  
  6 LOGAN MCELVEEN               TEAM BLISS           1:33.03    1:31.56  
  7 MATTHEW MONTES               EP WILDCATS          1:31.94    1:31.59  
  8 ARTIST COVINGTON             EP WING TC           1:33.26    1:32.19  
 
Event 54  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 EL PASO WINGS TC  'A'                                   1:12.86  
     1) ARTIST COVINGTON 7              2) AMIR FERGUSON 6                
     3) ADAM HERRERA 7                  4) ZAMARRI ROSS 7                 
  2 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                              1:18.00    1:18.44  
     1) JESUS DELEON 7                  2) KALEB HANSON 7                 
     3) DESEAN HODGE 8                  4) DMAHREE TURNER 7               
  3 1053 FALCONS  'A'                                 1:18.00    1:18.57  
     1) BRETT DOYON 7                   2) DAVID GONZALEZ 7               
     3) JAHIR GONZALEZ 7                4) ORION OLIVAS 7                 
  4 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          1:32.35  
     1) DOMINIC COSTANZO-GREEN 6        2) EUGENE OVERTON 5               
     3) REGINALD ROBINSON 8             4) JEREMIAH VIERA 6               
  5 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                      1:32.63  
     1) MATTHEW ABEYTA 5                2) GABRIEL FRESCAS 6              
     3) MIGUEL FRESCAS 7                4) ALIZJAH HODGES 7               
 
Event 55  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 DESEAN HODGE                 TEAM BLISS                        3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  2 ORION OLIVAS                 1053 FALCONS                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  3 ALIZJAH HODGES               TX HEAT                           2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  4 JESUS DELEON                 TEAM BLISS                        2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  5 KALEB HANSON                 TEAM BLISS                        2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  6 MIGUEL FRESCAS               TX HEAT                           2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  7 GABRIEL FRESCAS              TX HEAT                           2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  8 MATTHEW ABEYTA               TX HEAT              7-00.00      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  9 MAXIMO SUPNET                EP ATHLETIC TRAK                  1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 10 GUSTAVO GARIBAY              1053 FALCONS                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 11 DMAHREE TURNER               TEAM BLISS                        1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 12 SEAN COOPER                  TEAM BLISS                        1.19m   NWI   3-11.00 
 13 LOGAN MCELVEEN               TEAM BLISS                        1.13m   NWI   3-08.50 
 14 JONATHAN HARDY               TEAM BLISS                        1.08m   NWI   3-06.50 
 -- CHRISTOPHER COX              TEAM BLISS                           ND   NWI           
 -- TYLER COOPER                 TEAM BLISS                           ND   NWI           
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JACKSON SHAW                 TXSS                            3:12.53  
  2 ALLAN GARCIA-WALKER          LIFE SPORTS TC                  3:29.30  
  3 BRETT DOYON                  1053 FALCONS                    3:50.43  
  4 MATTHEW ABEYTA               TX HEAT                         3:52.20  
  5 DMAHREE TURNER               TEAM BLISS                      3:57.74  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JACKSON SHAW                 TXSS                            6:16.51  
  2 JESUS DELEON                 TEAM BLISS                      6:19.59  
  3 ALLAN GARCIA-WALKER          LIFE SPORTS TC                  6:45.55  
 
Event 60  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          7:01.09  
     1) DOMINIC COSTANZO-GREEN 6        2) NATHANIEL RAMIREZ 5            
     3) REGINALD ROBINSON 8             4) LUIS SILVA 6                   
 
Event 61  Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 GUSTAVO GARIBAY              1053 FALCONS                      3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 MAXIMO SUPNET                EP ATHLETIC TRAK                  3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 ZAMARRI ROSS                 EP WING TC                        2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AMAYA TAYLOR                 TX HEAT                           15.86q  NWI  2 
  2 LAILAH RODRIGUEZ-FOURNIE     1053 KFM INT                      16.31q  NWI  1 
  3 SAVANNAH MARENCO             EP FLAMES              16.60      16.84q  NWI  2 
  4 ERICA HERNANDEZ              EP WING TC             16.35      16.85q  NWI  3 
  5 JEANNINE GONZALEZ            1053 FALCONS                      16.89q  NWI  1 
  6 BRIANA BROOKS                1053 FALCONS                      16.92q  NWI  1 
  7 ROSALINDA REZA               EP WING TC             17.80      17.16q  NWI  3 
  8 ALAHNA ROMAN                 CEDRIC BENSON SA                  17.32q  NWI  2 
  9 DAIJA DICKERSON              EP WING TC             16.90      17.37   NWI  2 
 10 DESTINY SHIPP                TEAM BLISS                        17.49   NWI  2 
 11 MADALYNE FLORES              EP WILDCATS                       17.50   NWI  2 
 12 LOVE TINAJERO                1053 KFM INT           15.75      17.70   NWI  1 
 13 ALEXIA MALDONADO             1053 FALCONS                      17.84   NWI  3 
 14 ASHLEY BENEDICT              TXSS                              17.84   NWI  1 
 15 SAMARIA WILLIAMS             TEAM BLISS                        18.48   NWI  2 
 16 ARIANNA RECTOR               EP WING TC                        18.79   NWI  3 
 17 GABRIELA GALLARDO            TX HEAT                           18.88   NWI  3 
 18 ALYNNETTE REYES              TXSS                              19.14   NWI  3 
 19 IVY-LUCILLE COX              TEAM BLISS                        20.45   NWI  3 
 20 KARLA CARRIZALES             EP WILDCATS                       20.68   NWI  2 
 21 REBECCA WILSON               TXSS                              24.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 AMAYA TAYLOR                 TX HEAT                15.86      15.94   NWI 
  2 SAVANNAH MARENCO             EP FLAMES              16.84      16.30   NWI 
  3 JEANNINE GONZALEZ            1053 FALCONS           16.89      16.30   NWI 
  4 LAILAH RODRIGUEZ-FOURNIE     1053 KFM INT           16.31      16.38   NWI 
  5 BRIANA BROOKS                1053 FALCONS           16.92      16.59   NWI 
  6 ALAHNA ROMAN                 CEDRIC BENSON SA       17.32      17.15   NWI 
  7 ROSALINDA REZA               EP WING TC             17.16      17.17   NWI 
  8 ERICA HERNANDEZ              EP WING TC             16.85      17.18   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                              31.57q  NWI  2 
  2 DENEBA MBOUISSOU             TEAM BLISS             29.82      31.92q  NWI  3 
  3 AIYANA REYES                 CEDRIC BENSON SA       31.94      32.77q  NWI  2 
  4 JAYDA ECKFORD                TEAM BLISS                        33.41q  NWI  4 
  5 AMAYA TAYLOR                 TX HEAT                           33.88q  NWI  2 
  6 BRIANA BROOKS                1053 FALCONS                      35.89q  NWI  1 
  7 LAILAH RODRIGUEZ-FOURNIE     1053 KFM INT                      35.96q  NWI  1 
  8 ISABELLA BENAVIDES           UNATTACHED                        36.31q  NWI  1 
  9 DAIJA DICKERSON              EP WING TC             37.22      36.59   NWI  2 
 10 MADALYNE FLORES              EP WILDCATS                       36.69   NWI  4 
 11 SAVANNAH MARENCO             EP FLAMES              34.93      36.76   NWI  1 
 12 LOVE TINAJERO                1053 KFM INT           33.00      37.20   NWI  4 
 13 ANNIE JOHNSON                EP WING TC             35.63      37.46   NWI  1 
 14 ASHLEY BENEDICT              TXSS                              37.58   NWI  2 
 15 BREANNA QUINONEZ             EP FLAMES              36.90      38.78   NWI  4 
 16 SAMARIA WILLIAMS             TEAM BLISS                        38.92   NWI  2 
 17 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ           1053 FALCONS                      39.36   NWI  3 
 18 ARIANNA RECTOR               EP WING TC                        41.33   NWI  1 
 19 MADISON SAENZ                TEAM EW                           41.63   NWI  3 
 20 DESTINY SHIPP                TEAM BLISS                        41.81   NWI  4 
 21 ANDREA GOMEZ                 CEDRIC BENSON SA                  42.46   NWI  3 
 -- GABRIELA GALLARDO            TX HEAT                              NT   NWI  3 
 -- ANA CONTRERAS                EP WILDCATS                          NT   NWI  3 
 -- GRACE PONCE                  TEAM BLISS                           NT   NWI  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                   31.57      30.75   NWI 
  2 DENEBA MBOUISSOU             TEAM BLISS             31.92      30.75   NWI 
  3 AIYANA REYES                 CEDRIC BENSON SA       32.77      32.01   NWI 
  4 JAYDA ECKFORD                TEAM BLISS             33.41      32.37   NWI 
  5 AMAYA TAYLOR                 TX HEAT                33.88      33.52   NWI 
  6 LAILAH RODRIGUEZ-FOURNIE     1053 KFM INT           35.96      34.22   NWI 
  7 ISABELLA BENAVIDES           UNATTACHED             36.31      35.06   NWI 
  8 BRIANA BROOKS                1053 FALCONS           35.89      35.58   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ALEXIS COPELAND              TEAM BLISS           1:06.13    1:08.83q  1 
  2 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                            1:13.71q  2 
  3 JORDAN PINSON                EP FLAMES            1:23.00    1:17.59q  1 
  4 NATALIE ROBERTS              TEAM BLISS           1:14.00    1:18.24q  2 
  5 VICTORIA GARCIA              TX HEAT                         1:18.90q  1 
  6 ISABELLA BENAVIDES           UNATTACHED                      1:19.87q  1 
  7 ANNIE JOHNSON                EP WING TC           1:24.35    1:22.73q  2 
  8 SAVANNAH MARENCO             EP FLAMES            1:18.00    1:24.25q  1 
  9 ERICA HERNANDEZ              EP WING TC           1:23.24    1:25.16   2 
 10 ROSALINDA REZA               EP WING TC           1:25.81    1:25.81   1 
 11 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ           1053 FALCONS                    1:27.45   2 
 12 BREANNA QUINONEZ             EP FLAMES            1:31.00    1:28.55   1 
 13 DESTINY SHIPP                TEAM BLISS                      1:38.46   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ALEXIS COPELAND              TEAM BLISS           1:08.83    1:06.36  
  2 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                 1:13.71    1:13.97  
  3 JORDAN PINSON                EP FLAMES            1:17.59    1:15.93  
  4 NATALIE ROBERTS              TEAM BLISS           1:18.24    1:16.48  
  5 SAVANNAH MARENCO             EP FLAMES            1:24.25    1:18.44  
  6 ISABELLA BENAVIDES           UNATTACHED           1:19.87    1:18.65  
  7 VICTORIA GARCIA              TX HEAT              1:18.90    1:20.20  
  8 ANNIE JOHNSON                EP WING TC           1:22.73    1:21.94  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAUREN TURNER                TEAM BLISS           2:29.00    2:29.22  
  2 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                            2:52.19  
  3 VICTORIA GARCIA              TX HEAT                         2:57.93  
  4 JORDAN PINSON                EP FLAMES            3:04.00    3:00.56  
  5 ALYSSA VALENZUELA            LIFE SPORTS TC                  3:01.92  
  6 LEAH APRIL                   TEAM BLISS                      3:21.89  
  7 GENESIS RAMIREZ              1053 FALCONS                    3:39.28  
  8 DESTINY MARTINEZ             1053 FALCONS                    3:42.85  
 -- ISABELLA BENAVIDES           UNATTACHED                           NT  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAUREN TURNER                TEAM BLISS           5:07.00    5:06.78  
  2 VICTORIA GARCIA              TX HEAT                         5:57.07  
  3 ALYSSA VALENZUELA            LIFE SPORTS TC                  6:15.77  
  4 LEAH APRIL                   TEAM BLISS                      7:13.59  
  5 GENESIS RAMIREZ              1053 FALCONS                    7:17.59  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALYNNETTE REYES              TXSS                           11:16.15  
  2 ASHLEY BENEDICT              TXSS                           11:16.22  
  3 IVY-LUCILLE COX              TEAM BLISS                     12:51.65  
  4 REBECCA WILSON               TXSS                           13:19.31  
  5 ALAHNA ROMAN                 CEDRIC BENSON SA               13:38.03  
  6 KARLA CARRIZALES             EP WILDCATS                    13:38.08  
 -- ANDREA GOMEZ                 CEDRIC BENSON SA                     NT  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                58.10      58.72  
     1) ALEXIS COPELAND 9               2) JAYDA ECKFORD 9                
     3) DENEBA MBOUISSOU 9              4) LACI TURNER 10                 
  2 1053 EL PASO WINGS TC  'A'                                   1:05.70  
     1) DAIJA DICKERSON 8               2) ERICA HERNANDEZ 9              
     3) ANNIE JOHNSON 10                4) ROSALINDA REZA 8               
  3 1053 TEAM BLISS  'B'                              1:05.00    1:07.45  
     1) KHAIYA BATES 8                  2) CAITLIN PARR 8                 
     3) NATALIE ROBERTS 10              4) KIARA WILLIAMS 9               
  4 1053 FALCONS  'A'                                            1:12.15  
     1) BRIANA BROOKS 10                2) JEANNINE GONZALEZ 10           
     3) ALEXIA MALDONADO 9              4) DESTINY MARTINEZ 8             
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                              4:46.00    4:46.18  
     1) ALEXIS COPELAND 9               2) DENEBA MBOUISSOU 9             
     3) LACI TURNER 10                  4) LAUREN TURNER 10               
  2 1053 TEAM BLISS  'B'                              5:30.00    6:13.39  
     1) LEAH APRIL 9                    2) CAITLIN PARR 8                 
     3) GRACE PONCE 9                   4) NATALIE ROBERTS 10             
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 KHAIYA BATES                 TEAM BLISS             1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 LACI TURNER                  TEAM BLISS             3.71m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  2 KHAIYA BATES                 TEAM BLISS             3.71m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  3 AMAYA TAYLOR                 TX HEAT                3.35m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  4 JAYDA ECKFORD                TEAM BLISS             3.70m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 AIYANA REYES                 CEDRIC BENSON SA       3.35m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  6 JEANNINE GONZALEZ            1053 FALCONS                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  7 BREANNA QUINONEZ             EP FLAMES              3.20m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  8 KIARA WILLIAMS               TEAM BLISS                        2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  8 CAITLIN PARR                 TEAM BLISS             3.05m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 10 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ           1053 FALCONS                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 11 SAMARIA WILLIAMS             TEAM BLISS                        2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12 DESTINY MARTINEZ             1053 FALCONS                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 13 ALEXIA MALDONADO             1053 FALCONS                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 -- REBECCA WILSON               TXSS                                 ND   NWI           
 -- ANDREA GOMEZ                 CEDRIC BENSON SA       2.44m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 IVY-LUCILLE COX              TEAM BLISS                        2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ALAHNA ROMAN                 CEDRIC BENSON SA                 11.70m      38-05 
  2 MADALYNE FLORES              EP WILDCATS                      10.67m      35-00 
  3 ALYNNETTE REYES              TXSS                             10.42m      34-02 
  4 KARLA CARRIZALES             EP WILDCATS                       6.87m      22-06 
 -- ANA CONTRERAS                EP WILDCATS                          ND            
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                                879  
  2 LACI TURNER                  TEAM BLISS                          794  
  3 KHAIYA BATES                 TEAM BLISS                          588  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                     30.45   NWI    451
  2 LACI TURNER                  TEAM BLISS               31.26   NWI    398
  3 KHAIYA BATES                 TEAM BLISS               36.42   NWI    130
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                     4.96m   16-03.25    206
  2 KHAIYA BATES                 TEAM BLISS               4.60m   15-01.25    183
  3 LACI TURNER                  TEAM BLISS               4.45m   14-07.25    174
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 KHAIYA BATES                 TEAM BLISS               1.16m    3-09.50    275
  2 BREONA PINKNEY               TXSS                     1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 LACI TURNER                  TEAM BLISS               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ADEDAMOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       13.60      14.56q  NWI  3 
  2 TORISTEJU ETIWE              TXSS                              15.14q  NWI  2 
  3 DANTE HODGE                  TEAM BLISS                        15.24q  NWI  1 
  4 KEVIN CAMPBELL               EP FLAMES              14.45      15.53q  NWI  2 
  5 ORLANDO OLIVAS               1053 FALCONS                      15.65q  NWI  3 
  6 ANGELO DONATELLI             TX HEAT                           16.18q  NWI  3 
  7 CARLOS AMATO                 1053 KFM INT           16.00      16.30q  NWI  1 
  8 DAVID SUPNET                 EP ATHLETIC TRAK       16.34      16.48q  NWI  1 
  9 SERGIO CAMACHO               TX HEAT                           16.94   NWI  1 
 10 THOMAS GEE                   EP WILDCATS                       17.29   NWI  2 
 11 TAYLOR FOWLKES               EP WILDCATS                       17.43   NWI  3 
 12 TYLER RODRIGUEZ              EP FLAMES              17.50      17.49   NWI  2 
 13 JUSTIN DELGADO               EP WILDCATS                       17.97   NWI  1 
 14 OSVALDO ESPARZA              TX HEAT                           18.49   NWI  2 
 15 JOSEPH MCLAIN                TEAM EW                           19.69   NWI  2 
 16 JOSHUA GARCIA                TX HEAT                           20.28   NWI  3 
 17 ISAAC GARCIA                 TX HEAT                           20.62   NWI  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ADEDAMOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       14.56      14.48   NWI 
  2 ORLANDO OLIVAS               1053 FALCONS           15.65      14.97   NWI 
  3 TORISTEJU ETIWE              TXSS                   15.14      15.09   NWI 
  4 DANTE HODGE                  TEAM BLISS             15.24      15.23   NWI 
  5 KEVIN CAMPBELL               EP FLAMES              15.53      15.77   NWI 
  6 ANGELO DONATELLI             TX HEAT                16.18      16.17   NWI 
  7 CARLOS AMATO                 1053 KFM INT           16.30      16.26   NWI 
  8 DAVID SUPNET                 EP ATHLETIC TRAK       16.48      16.34   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ADEDAMOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       29.30      30.32q  NWI  1 
  2 DAESHAWN DUFFIE              TEAM BLISS                        32.02q  NWI  2 
  3 KEVIN CAMPBELL               EP FLAMES              33.67      33.63q  NWI  2 
  4 CHRISTOPHER MORENO           TX HEAT                           33.83q  NWI  2 
  5 ANGELO DONATELLI             TX HEAT                           34.08q  NWI  2 
  6 EMMANUEL OYETUNDE            TX HEAT                           34.27q  NWI  1 
  7 CARLOS AMATO                 1053 KFM INT           34.00      35.67q  NWI  2 
  8 TYLER RODRIGUEZ              EP FLAMES              34.45      36.02q  NWI  1 
  9 TAYLOR FOWLKES               EP WILDCATS                       37.71   NWI  1 
 10 FRANCISCO GARCIA             TX HEAT                           37.98   NWI  1 
 11 JUSTIN DELGADO               EP WILDCATS                       38.80   NWI  2 
 12 THOMAS GEE                   EP WILDCATS                       39.75   NWI  1 
 13 OSVALDO ESPARZA              TX HEAT                           39.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ADEDAMOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK       30.32      29.63   NWI 
  2 DAESHAWN DUFFIE              TEAM BLISS             32.02      30.76   NWI 
  3 EMMANUEL OYETUNDE            TX HEAT                34.27      31.57   NWI 
  4 KEVIN CAMPBELL               EP FLAMES              33.63      31.74   NWI 
  5 ANGELO DONATELLI             TX HEAT                34.08      34.36   NWI 
  6 CHRISTOPHER MORENO           TX HEAT                33.83      34.42   NWI 
  7 CARLOS AMATO                 1053 KFM INT           35.67      35.14   NWI 
  8 TYLER RODRIGUEZ              EP FLAMES              36.02      36.04   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ADEDAMOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK     1:10.00    1:08.87q  2 
  2 JOSHUA WHITE                 TEAM BLISS                      1:12.43q  1 
  3 TORISTEJU ETIWE              TXSS                            1:14.34q  1 
  4 EMMANUEL OYETUNDE            TX HEAT                         1:15.85q  2 
  5 ETHAN BRISENO                1053 FALCONS                    1:16.67q  2 
  6 KEVIN CAMPBELL               EP FLAMES            1:16.00    1:18.83q  1 
  7 TYLER RODRIGUEZ              EP FLAMES            1:26.30    1:19.17q  1 
  8 RYAN SEIDON                  1053 FALCONS                    1:19.72q  1 
  9 MICHAEL HAACK                TXSTRONG             1:18.00    1:22.11   2 
 10 MICHAEL MEDRANO              TXSTRONG             1:17.00    1:23.48   2 
 11 CARLOS HERMOSILLO            TXSTRONG             1:16.00    1:25.68   1 
 12 HUNTER KIRTLEY               TX HEAT                         1:29.01   2 
 -- CRISTIAN DIAZ                1053 FALCONS                         NT   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ADEDAMOLA AKOMOLAFE          EP ATHLETIC TRAK     1:08.87    1:09.03  
  2 EMMANUEL OYETUNDE            TX HEAT              1:15.85    1:11.23  
  3 JOSHUA WHITE                 TEAM BLISS           1:12.43    1:11.86  
  4 TORISTEJU ETIWE              TXSS                 1:14.34    1:20.28  
  5 ETHAN BRISENO                1053 FALCONS         1:16.67    1:21.17  
  6 TYLER RODRIGUEZ              EP FLAMES            1:19.17    1:22.08  
  7 RYAN SEIDON                  1053 FALCONS         1:19.72    1:26.55  
 -- KEVIN CAMPBELL               EP FLAMES            1:18.83         NT  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LLYOD FRILOT                 TEAM BLISS           2:43.00    2:41.73  
  2 JOSEPH BOROFF                TEAM BLISS           2:43.00    2:47.16  
  3 MICHAEL ABEYTA               TX HEAT                         2:53.23  
  4 MICHAEL HAACK                TXSTRONG             3:15.00    3:07.44  
  5 HUNTER KIRTLEY               TX HEAT                         3:16.15  
  6 DAMIAN DEANDA                LIFE SPORTS TC                  3:24.38  
  7 CRISTIAN DIAZ                1053 FALCONS                    3:27.09  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JOSEPH BOROFF                TEAM BLISS           5:27.00    5:28.18  
  2 MICHAEL ABEYTA               TX HEAT                         5:42.62  
  3 CESAR GONZALEZ               TXSTRONG                        5:57.96  
  4 ISAIAH MCALANIS              TEAM EW                         6:25.29  
  5 ANGEL QUEZADA                TXSTRONG             6:29.00    6:29.22  
  6 HUNTER KIRTLEY               TX HEAT                         6:33.16  
  7 MICHAEL HAACK                TXSTRONG             6:30.00    6:40.00  
  8 DAMIAN DEANDA                LIFE SPORTS TC                  6:55.00  
  9 MATTHEW ESPARZA              1053 FALCONS                    6:57.90  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                         1:01.62  
     1) DAESHAWN DUFFIE 10              2) LLYOD FRILOT 9                 
     3) DANTE HODGE 9                   4) JOSHUA WHITE 9                 
  2 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                           1:05.00    1:04.80  
     1) ANGELO DONATELLI 10             2) TANIQUE JONES 9                
     3) CHRISTOPHER MORENO 10           4) EMMANUEL OYETUNDE 10           
  3 1053 FALCONS  'A'                                 1:05.00    1:04.94  
     1) ETHAN BRISENO 9                 2) ORLANDO OLIVAS 10              
     3) KEITH RODRIGUEZ 9               4) RYAN SEIDON 8                  
  4 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                              1:14.57    1:10.36  
     1) CESAR GONZALEZ 9                2) CARLOS HERMOSILLO 10           
     3) MICHAEL MEDRANO 9               4) ANGEL QUEZADA 8                
  5 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'B'                           1:11.00    1:17.90  
     1) OSVALDO ESPARZA 8               2) FRANCISCO GARCIA 8             
     3) ISAAC GARCIA 10                 4) JOSHUA GARCIA 8                
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                         5:17.45  
     1) JOSEPH BOROFF 8                 2) DAESHAWN DUFFIE 10             
     3) LLYOD FRILOT 9                  4) JOSHUA WHITE 9                 
  2 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                              5:15.00    5:55.79  
     1) CESAR GONZALEZ 9                2) CARLOS HERMOSILLO 10           
     3) MICHAEL MEDRANO 9               4) ANGEL QUEZADA 8                
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 TANIQUE JONES                TX HEAT                1.12m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 ORLANDO OLIVAS               1053 FALCONS                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2 TORISTEJU ETIWE              TXSS                              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 TANIQUE JONES                TX HEAT                3.66m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 DANTE HODGE                  TEAM BLISS                        3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  5 ETHAN BRISENO                1053 FALCONS                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  6 FRANCISCO GARCIA             TX HEAT                2.74m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  7 RYAN SEIDON                  1053 FALCONS                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  8 MICHAEL ABEYTA               TX HEAT                2.44m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 -- MATTHEW ESPARZA              1053 FALCONS                         ND   NWI           
 -- KEITH RODRIGUEZ              1053 FALCONS                         ND   NWI           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ           TEAM BLISS                        7.13m   23-04.75 
  2 DAVID SUPNET                 EP ATHLETIC TRAK                  5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 JUSTIN DELGADO               EP WILDCATS                      18.75m      61-06 
  2 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ           TEAM BLISS                       16.42m      53-10 
  3 DAVID SUPNET                 EP ATHLETIC TRAK                 14.77m      48-05 
  4 TAYLOR FOWLKES               EP WILDCATS                      12.10m      39-08 
  5 THOMAS GEE                   EP WILDCATS                      11.87m      38-11 
  6 ISAAC GARCIA                 TX HEAT                          11.15m      36-07 
  7 JOSHUA GARCIA                TX HEAT                           8.96m      29-05 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JAHYDA DIXON                 TEAM BLISS                        13.56q  NWI  2 
  2 ISELA MOLINA                 1053 KFM INT           15.00      14.87q  NWI  1 
  3 ELIZABETH CARO               TXSTRONG               15.15      15.38q  NWI  2 
  4 AALIYAH WRIGHT               TEAM BLISS                        15.41q  NWI  2 
  5 AYANA WRIGHT                 TEAM BLISS                        15.41q  NWI  2 
  6 DARION SHIPP                 TEAM BLISS                        15.62q  NWI  1 
  7 MIA GARCIA                   TXSS                              16.12q  NWI  1 
  8 ADRIANA ESTRADA              TX HEAT                           16.25q  NWI  1 
  9 HANNAH AMATO                 1053 KFM INT           16.00      16.38   NWI  2 
 10 ANA LARA                     EP WING TC             17.99      17.79   NWI  1 
 11 SORANGEL ESCOTT              TXSS                              17.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 JAHYDA DIXON                 TEAM BLISS             13.56      13.69   NWI 
  2 ISELA MOLINA                 1053 KFM INT           14.87      14.59   NWI 
  3 AYANA WRIGHT                 TEAM BLISS             15.41      15.05   NWI 
  4 ELIZABETH CARO               TXSTRONG               15.38      15.14   NWI 
  5 AALIYAH WRIGHT               TEAM BLISS             15.41      15.50   NWI 
  6 MIA GARCIA                   TXSS                   16.12      16.13   NWI 
  7 ADRIANA ESTRADA              TX HEAT                16.25      16.32   NWI 
  8 DARION SHIPP                 TEAM BLISS             15.62      16.36   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JAHYDA DIXON                 TEAM BLISS                        28.66q  NWI  1 
  2 ISELA MOLINA                 1053 KFM INT           31.00      30.27q  NWI  1 
  3 AMANDA MINTER                EP WING TC                        30.37q  NWI  1 
  4 ZYA BOYD                     TEAM BLISS                        32.71q  NWI  2 
  5 AALIYAH WRIGHT               TEAM BLISS                        32.90q  NWI  1 
  6 HANNAH AMATO                 1053 KFM INT           34.00      33.63q  NWI  1 
  7 AMBER MINTER                 EP WING TC             32.16      33.68q  NWI  2 
  8 MIA RANGEL                   EP WING TC                        33.75q  NWI  1 
  9 DARION SHIPP                 TEAM BLISS                        34.40   NWI  2 
 10 TYANA STROMAN                EP WING TC             33.21      35.22   NWI  2 
 11 FRANCISCA RODRIQUEZ          1053 FALCONS                      36.26   NWI  2 
 12 SORANGEL ESCOTT              TXSS                              37.54   NWI  1 
 13 ANA LARA                     EP WING TC             37.87      38.47   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 JAHYDA DIXON                 TEAM BLISS             28.66      27.94   NWI 
  2 ISELA MOLINA                 1053 KFM INT           30.27      29.67   NWI 
  3 AMANDA MINTER                EP WING TC             30.37      29.74   NWI 
  4 ZYA BOYD                     TEAM BLISS             32.71      31.01   NWI 
  5 AMBER MINTER                 EP WING TC             33.68      32.33   NWI 
  6 AALIYAH WRIGHT               TEAM BLISS             32.90      32.52   NWI 
  7 MIA RANGEL                   EP WING TC             33.75      32.56   NWI 
  8 HANNAH AMATO                 1053 KFM INT           33.63      32.81   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AMANDA MINTER                EP WING TC           1:08.17    1:06.64q  1 
  2 TYANA STROMAN                EP WING TC           1:17.07    1:12.89q  2 
  3 ANDREA ABEYTA                TX HEAT                         1:13.09q  2 
  4 MIA RANGEL                   EP WING TC           1:13.96    1:14.37q  2 
  5 ADRIENNE HOLGUIN             EP WING TC           1:17.35    1:18.44q  1 
  6 FRANCISCA RODRIQUEZ          1053 FALCONS                    1:19.62q  1 
  7 ADRIANA ESTRADA              TX HEAT                         1:20.58q  2 
  8 ANA LARA                     EP WING TC           1:26.82    1:27.60q  1 
  9 EMILY VASQUEZ                TEAM BLISS                      1:28.32   1 
 10 KASHION JENKINS              EP WING TC           1:38.39    1:40.01   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 AMANDA MINTER                EP WING TC           1:06.64    1:05.63  
  2 TYANA STROMAN                EP WING TC           1:12.89    1:11.88  
  3 ANDREA ABEYTA                TX HEAT              1:13.09    1:12.03  
  4 MIA RANGEL                   EP WING TC           1:14.37    1:12.76  
  5 FRANCISCA RODRIQUEZ          1053 FALCONS         1:19.62    1:17.58  
  6 ADRIENNE HOLGUIN             EP WING TC           1:18.44    1:18.64  
  7 ADRIANA ESTRADA              TX HEAT              1:20.58    1:20.89  
  8 ANA LARA                     EP WING TC           1:27.60    1:25.97  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KATALINA CARDENAS            TEAM BLISS                      2:41.94  
  2 CLAUDIA FEIND                TXSTRONG             2:46.00    2:46.73  
  3 ANDREA ABEYTA                TX HEAT                         2:47.99  
  4 BROOKE WOODSON               TXSS                            2:48.19  
  5 ROXANNE REZA                 EP WING TC           3:01.14    2:54.19  
  6 CAMERON PARR                 TEAM BLISS                      2:55.19  
  7 DANIELLA CORTINAS            TXSS                            2:56.25  
  8 KIERRA ROBINSON              TX HEAT                         3:02.06  
  9 VICTORIA GARCIA              TXSTRONG             2:56.00    3:03.32  
 10 ADRIENNE HOLGUIN             EP WING TC                      3:04.40  
 11 EMILY VASQUEZ                TEAM BLISS                      3:32.41  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BROOKE WOODSON               TXSS                            5:32.13  
  2 KATALINA CARDENAS            TEAM BLISS                      5:38.15  
  3 AYLA LOPEZ                   TXSTRONG             5:06.00    5:39.41  
  4 ANDREA ABEYTA                TX HEAT                         6:03.98  
  5 ROXANNE REZA                 EP WING TC           6:11.07    6:11.30  
  6 DANIELLA CORTINAS            TXSS                            6:23.01  
  7 KASHION JENKINS              EP WING TC                      8:36.88  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BROOKE WOODSON               TXSS                           12:04.07  
  2 AYLA LOPEZ                   TXSTRONG            11:12.00   13:01.58  
  3 ROXANNE REZA                 EP WING TC                     13:21.02  
  4 VICTORIA GARCIA              TXSTRONG                       13:28.55  
  5 DANIELLA CORTINAS            TXSS                           13:33.76  
 -- VICTORIA HERNANDEZ           TEAM BLISS                          DNF  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KIERRA ROBINSON              TX HEAT                         9:56.33  
 -- SORANGEL ESCOTT              TXSS                                 DQ  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 IMANI HANSON                 TEAM BLISS                        17.77   NWI 
  2 AMBER MINTER                 EP WING TC             18.77      18.52   NWI 
  3 TAYLOR HENRY                 EP WING TC             19.11      18.96   NWI 
  4 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                           19.09   NWI 
  5 KIERRA ROBINSON              TX HEAT                           24.54   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                           58.92  
     1) ZYA BOYD 11                     2) JAHYDA DIXON 12                
     3) IMANI HANSON 11                 4) AYANA WRIGHT 11                
  2 1053 EL PASO WINGS TC  'A'                                   1:03.68  
     1) TAYLOR HENRY 10                 2) AMANDA MINTER 12               
     3) MIA RANGEL 11                   4) TYANA STROMAN 11               
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                              4:32.00    4:59.75  
     1) ELIZABETH CARO 11               2) CLAUDIA FEIND 10               
     3) VICTORIA GARCIA 11              4) KAREN PALLARES 12              
  2 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                         5:02.62  
     1) ZYA BOYD 11                     2) CAMERON PARR 11                
     3) DARION SHIPP 11                 4) AYANA WRIGHT 11                
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                             11:45.00   11:39.25  
     1) ELIZABETH CARO 11               2) CLAUDIA FEIND 10               
     3) AYLA LOPEZ 11                   4) KAREN PALLARES 12              
  2 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                        11:43.82  
     1) KATALINA CARDENAS 10            2) IMANI HANSON 11                
     3) VICTORIA HERNANDEZ 10           4) CAMERON PARR 11                
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 MIA GARCIA                   TXSS                              1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- ELYSE BENAVIDES              UNATTACHED                           NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 AALIYAH WRIGHT               TEAM BLISS                        3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  2 KAREN PALLARES               TXSTRONG                          3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  3 ELYSE BENAVIDES              UNATTACHED                        3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 AMBER MINTER                 EP WING TC                        3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5 ADRIANA ESTRADA              TX HEAT                3.66m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  6 FRANCISCA RODRIQUEZ          1053 FALCONS                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  7 BRIANA GARIBAY               1053 FALCONS                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 -- RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                3.66m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 PAIGE DAVIS                  TXSS                              7.82m   25-08.00 
  2 ADRIENNE HOLGUIN             EP WING TC                        7.78m   25-06.25 
  3 GLORIA OYETUNDE              TX HEAT                           7.43m   24-04.50 
  4 ARABELLA DELGADO             EP WILDCATS                       7.39m   24-03.00 
  5 BRIANA GARIBAY               1053 FALCONS                      5.81m   19-00.75 
  6 ANA ABLANEDOMORALES          TXSTRONG                          4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 PAIGE DAVIS                  TXSS                             19.15m      62-10 
  2 BRIANA GARIBAY               1053 FALCONS                     16.50m      54-02 
  3 VICTORIA HERNANDEZ           TEAM BLISS                       14.65m      48-01 
  4 ARABELLA DELGADO             EP WILDCATS                      13.35m      43-09 
  5 ANA ABLANEDOMORALES          TXSTRONG                         10.14m      33-03 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ARABELLA DELGADO             EP WILDCATS                      23.77m      78-00 
  2 GLORIA OYETUNDE              TX HEAT                          15.90m      52-02 
  3 ANA ABLANEDOMORALES          TXSTRONG                         11.35m      37-03 
  4 TAYLOR HENRY                 EP WING TC                       11.00m      36-01 
 -- PAIGE DAVIS                  TXSS                                 ND            
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 IMANI HANSON                 TEAM BLISS                         1715  
  2 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                            1041  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 IMANI HANSON                 TEAM BLISS               17.35   NWI    558
  2 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                  17.99   NWI    489
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 IMANI HANSON                 TEAM BLISS               5.39m   17-08.25    233
  2 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                  4.68m   15-04.25    188
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 IMANI HANSON                 TEAM BLISS               1.16m    3-09.50    275
  2 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                  1.11m    3-07.75    231
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 IMANI HANSON                 TEAM BLISS               3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  2 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                  3.15m   NWI  10-04.00    133
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 IMANI HANSON                 TEAM BLISS             2:59.90     366
  2 RAQUEL ROMERO                TX HEAT                4:11.20  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JONATHAN BAUMLER             EP WING TC             13.44      13.73q  NWI  2 
  2 OTHO REDDING                 TEAM BLISS                        14.11q  NWI  1 
  3 JACOB BOWEN                  EP WING TC             13.59      14.13q  NWI  1 
  4 ERIC CALLAWAY                TEAM BLISS                        14.32q  NWI  1 
  5 JOHNNIE WALKER               TX HEAT                           14.36q  NWI  1 
  6 JOSHUA WILSON                EP WING TC             14.17      14.38q  NWI  1 
  7 MESHACH THORNTON             TXSS                              14.87q  NWI  1 
  8 ANDREW CRANK                 EP FLAMES              14.32      14.99q  NWI  2 
  9 RODOLFO DELGADO              EP WILDCATS                       15.46   NWI  2 
 10 JONATHAN PEREA               TEAM EW                           15.70   NWI  2 
 11 DYLAN GODFREY                TEAM EW                           16.52   NWI  2 
 12 ALEXANDER PUSTINGER          EP WILDCATS                       16.54   NWI  2 
 13 JABRIL FERGUSON              EP WING TC             16.37      16.60   NWI  2 
 14 JALEN JACKSON                TX HEAT                           16.67   NWI  1 
 15 EYON SMITH                   TEAM BLISS                        18.96   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 JONATHAN BAUMLER             EP WING TC             13.73      13.68   NWI 
  2 ERIC CALLAWAY                TEAM BLISS             14.32      13.91   NWI 
  3 JACOB BOWEN                  EP WING TC             14.13      14.02   NWI 
  4 JOHNNIE WALKER               TX HEAT                14.36      14.12   NWI 
  5 OTHO REDDING                 TEAM BLISS             14.11      14.14   NWI 
  6 JOSHUA WILSON                EP WING TC             14.38      14.34   NWI 
  7 ANDREW CRANK                 EP FLAMES              14.99      14.94   NWI 
  8 MESHACH THORNTON             TXSS                   14.87      14.96   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS             26.02      27.46q  NWI  2 
  2 JONATHAN BAUMLER             EP WING TC             28.09      28.61q  NWI  1 
  3 OTHO REDDING                 TEAM BLISS                        29.42q  NWI  1 
  4 JOSHUA WILSON                EP WING TC             28.49      29.71q  NWI  1 
  5 JOHNNIE WALKER               TX HEAT                           29.71q  NWI  1 
  6 ERIC CALLAWAY                TEAM BLISS                        30.33q  NWI  2 
  7 MESHACH THORNTON             TXSS                              31.34q  NWI  2 
  8 ANDREW CRANK                 EP FLAMES              30.89      31.60q  NWI  2 
  9 EYETAN ETIWE                 TXSS                              32.60   NWI  1 
 10 JUSTIN WHITE                 1053 FALCONS                      32.92   NWI  2 
 11 RODOLFO DELGADO              EP WILDCATS                       33.56   NWI  2 
 12 KENDALL THOMAS               TEAM BLISS                        34.39   NWI  2 
 13 ALEXANDER PUSTINGER          EP WILDCATS                       36.66   NWI  2 
 14 JALEN JACKSON                TX HEAT                           37.02   NWI  1 
 15 EYON SMITH                   TEAM BLISS                        39.30   NWI  1 
 -- JABRIL FERGUSON              EP WING TC                           NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS             27.46      26.64   NWI 
  2 JONATHAN BAUMLER             EP WING TC             28.61      27.73   NWI 
  3 OTHO REDDING                 TEAM BLISS             29.42      28.48   NWI 
  4 ERIC CALLAWAY                TEAM BLISS             30.33      28.71   NWI 
  5 JOHNNIE WALKER               TX HEAT                29.71      29.31   NWI 
  6 JOSHUA WILSON                EP WING TC             29.71      29.92   NWI 
  7 MESHACH THORNTON             TXSS                   31.34      30.94   NWI 
  8 ANDREW CRANK                 EP FLAMES              31.60      31.62   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TRAVIS LAY                   TEAM BLISS                      1:10.90q  3 
  2 THOMAS LOPEZ                 EP WING TC           1:11.84    1:11.29q  1 
  3 JACOB BOWEN                  EP WING TC           1:02.42    1:12.15q  2 
  4 ANDREW CRANK                 EP FLAMES            1:11.00    1:13.41q  3 
  5 STEVEN GARCIA                TX HEAT                         1:13.59q  3 
  6 CALEB WILLIAMS               TEAM BLISS                      1:15.80q  1 
  7 EYETAN ETIWE                 TXSS                            1:16.26q  2 
  8 MICHAEL BISHEL               TEAM BLISS                      1:16.87q  1 
  9 JOSHUA VELARDE               EP WILDCATS                     1:18.11   2 
 10 JUSTIN WHITE                 1053 FALCONS                    1:19.31   1 
 11 JAMES MCLAIN                 TEAM EW                         1:20.12   3 
 12 KENNETH COOPER               TEAM BLISS                      1:21.72   3 
 13 JOEY FRESCAS                 TX HEAT                         1:24.79   2 
 14 EYON SMITH                   TEAM BLISS                      1:28.93   1 
 15 ANGEL VILLEGAS               EP WING TC           1:32.33    1:31.60   1 
 16 JACOB DURON                  1053 FALCONS                    1:35.45   3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 TRAVIS LAY                   TEAM BLISS           1:10.90    1:07.81  
  2 JACOB BOWEN                  EP WING TC           1:12.15    1:08.86  
  3 ANDREW CRANK                 EP FLAMES            1:13.41    1:12.00  
  4 CALEB WILLIAMS               TEAM BLISS           1:15.80    1:15.47  
  5 THOMAS LOPEZ                 EP WING TC           1:11.29    1:15.72  
  6 STEVEN GARCIA                TX HEAT              1:13.59    1:16.77  
  7 MICHAEL BISHEL               TEAM BLISS           1:16.87    1:18.99  
  8 EYETAN ETIWE                 TXSS                 1:16.26    1:21.33  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS           2:25.00    2:28.88  
  2 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ           EP WING TC           2:47.14    2:40.26  
  3 SERGIO TALAVERA              EP WING TC           2:49.46    2:46.27  
  4 DONOVAN DECQUIR              TXSS                 2:40.00    2:49.32  
  5 STEVEN GARCIA                TX HEAT                         2:49.92  
  6 CALEB WILLIAMS               TEAM BLISS                      2:56.04  
  7 MICHAEL BISHEL               TEAM BLISS                      2:58.81  
  8 JOSHUA VELARDE               EP WILDCATS                     2:58.82  
  9 KENNETH COOPER               TEAM BLISS                      3:03.18  
 10 IAN BRIGHT                   EP WILDCATS                     3:11.94  
 11 RICARDO NUNEZ                1053 FALCONS                    3:21.30  
 12 JACOB DURON                  1053 FALCONS                    3:35.11  
 13 RYAN RAPANUT                 TXSTRONG                        3:54.12  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS           5:00.00    5:00.34  
  2 LUIS GONZALEZ                EP WING TC           6:15.51    5:54.03  
  3 FRANCO FERRER                LIFE SPORTS TC                  5:54.59  
  4 MALONE SEYMORE               TX HEAT                         6:56.68  
  5 RYAN RAPANUT                 TXSTRONG                        7:30.62  
 -- IAN BRIGHT                   EP WILDCATS                          NT  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SERGIO TALAVERA              EP WING TC                     12:23.01  
  2 FRANCO FERRER                LIFE SPORTS TC                 12:26.90  
  3 LUIS GONZALEZ                EP WING TC                     12:48.50  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RYAN RAPANUT                 TXSTRONG                       12:58.61  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                           15.32   NWI 
  2 MIGUELANGEL CASTANO          TXSTRONG                          15.43   NWI 
  3 JAMES MCLAIN                 TEAM EW                           17.13   NWI 
  4 MAURICIO ROMO                TXSTRONG                          17.30   NWI 
  5 DYLAN GODFREY                TEAM EW                           17.90   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                54.10      54.74  
     1) ERIC CALLAWAY 11                2) MONDARIUS JOHNSON 11           
     3) TRAVIS LAY 11                   4) OTHO REDDING 11                
  2 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                 55.80      56.08  
     1) NEVIN AREVALO 11                2) MALIK DECQUIR 12               
     3) ERIC PHILLIPS 11                4) DEMETRIUS WHITE 11             
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 EL PASO WINGS TC  'A'                                   4:38.42  
     1) JONATHAN BAUMLER 12             2) JACOB BOWEN 10                 
     3) CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 11           4) THOMAS LOPEZ 12                
  2 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                              4:23.00    4:43.52  
     1) WILLIAM FRILOT 11               2) MONDARIUS JOHNSON 11           
     3) TRAVIS LAY 11                   4) JOSHUA MCGOWEN 12              
  3 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          4:51.52  
     1) NEVIN AREVALO 11                2) DONOVAN DECQUIR 12             
     3) ERIC PHILLIPS 11                4) DEMETRIUS WHITE 11             
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 EL PASO WINGS TC  'A'                                  11:21.38  
     1) LUIS GONZALEZ 10                2) CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 11          
     3) THOMAS LOPEZ 12                 4) SERGIO TALAVERA 10             
  2 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                         11:41.30  
     1) DONOVAN DECQUIR 12              2) ERIC PHILLIPS 11               
     3) MESHACH THORNTON 11             4) DEMETRIUS WHITE 11             
  3 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                        12:33.96  
     1) MICHAEL BISHEL 11               2) JOSE CHAVEZ 11                 
     3) KENNETH COOPER 10               4) CALEB WILLIAMS 11              
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  2 NEVIN AREVALO                TXSS                              1.26m    4-01.50 
  3 DYLAN GODFREY                TEAM EW                           1.06m    3-05.75 
 -- JAMES MCLAIN                 TEAM EW                              NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS             5.00m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  2 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                4.57m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3 MONDARIUS JOHNSON            TEAM BLISS             4.42m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4 EYETAN ETIWE                 TXSS                              3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 JOSHUA WILSON                EP WING TC                        3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  6 RICARDO NUNEZ                1053 FALCONS                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 JUSTIN WHITE                 1053 FALCONS                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 -- MALONE SEYMORE               TX HEAT                              ND   NWI           
 -- JOSHUA VELARDE               EP WILDCATS                          ND   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ             TEAM BLISS                        9.32m   30-07.00 
  2 MALIK DECQUIR                TXSS                              8.97m   29-05.25 
  3 MIGUELANGEL CASTANO          TXSTRONG                          8.71m   28-07.00 
  4 KENDALL THOMAS               TEAM BLISS                        8.64m   28-04.25 
  5 CONNOR JORDAN                EP FLAMES                         6.90m   22-07.75 
  6 MAURICIO ROMO                TXSTRONG                          6.64m   21-09.50 
  7 JOEY FRESCAS                 TX HEAT                           6.39m   20-11.75 
  8 JOSE CHAVEZ                  TEAM BLISS                        5.95m   19-06.25 
  9 ANGEL VILLEGAS               EP WING TC                        3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MIGUELANGEL CASTANO          TXSTRONG                         29.10m      95-06 
  2 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ             TEAM BLISS                       26.97m      88-06 
  3 MALIK DECQUIR                TXSS                             23.75m      77-11 
  4 MAURICIO ROMO                TXSTRONG                         18.16m      59-07 
  5 JOSE CHAVEZ                  TEAM BLISS                       10.46m      34-04 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 STEVEN GARCIA                TX HEAT               23.47m     25.11m      82-04 
  2 RODOLFO DELGADO              EP WILDCATS                      21.19m      69-06 
  3 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ             TEAM BLISS                       20.20m      66-03 
  4 JOEY FRESCAS                 TX HEAT                          18.90m      62-00 
  5 ALEXANDER PUSTINGER          EP WILDCATS                      18.05m      59-03 
  6 MALONE SEYMORE               TX HEAT                          16.67m      54-08 
  7 JALEN JACKSON                TX HEAT                          12.64m      41-06 
  8 IAN BRIGHT                   EP WILDCATS                      10.73m      35-02 
 -- ANGEL VILLEGAS               EP WING TC                           ND            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS                         2209  
  2 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS                         1873  
  3 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                            1827  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS               13.95   NWI    981
  2 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                  15.62   NWI    776
  3 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS               16.42   NWI    686
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS               9.22m   30-03.00    439
  2 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS               7.69m   25-02.75    348
  3 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                  6.11m   20-00.50    255
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS               1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS               1.11m    3-07.75    137
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
  2 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  3 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                  4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    252
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WILLIAM FRILOT               TEAM BLISS             5:23.00     435
  2 DONIVAN ORTEGA               TX HEAT                6:23.40     177
  3 JOSHUA MCGOWEN               TEAM BLISS             6:41.20     121
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ADEOLA AKOMOLAFE             EP ATHLETIC TRAK       12.90      12.89q  NWI  1 
  2 DANIELA OCHOA                EP WILDCATS                       14.53q  NWI  1 
  3 CANDACE BAITY                TEAM BLISS                        14.70q  NWI  1 
  4 ALEXUS COPELAND              TEAM BLISS                        14.84q  NWI  2 
  5 SHADAY TYLER                 TXSS                              15.00q  NWI  2 
  6 KAIA BABERS                  EP WING TC             15.14      15.35q  NWI  2 
  7 ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS          EP WILDCATS                       15.65q  NWI  2 
  8 DESIREE SHIPP                TEAM BLISS                        15.67q  NWI  1 
  9 VICTORIA WILSON              TXSS                              16.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ADEOLA AKOMOLAFE             EP ATHLETIC TRAK       12.89      12.91   NWI 
  2 DANIELA OCHOA                EP WILDCATS            14.53      14.29   NWI 
  3 CANDACE BAITY                TEAM BLISS             14.70      14.65   NWI 
  4 ALEXUS COPELAND              TEAM BLISS             14.84      14.70   NWI 
  5 SHADAY TYLER                 TXSS                   15.00      14.95   NWI 
  6 ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS          EP WILDCATS            15.65      15.66   NWI 
  7 KAIA BABERS                  EP WING TC             15.35      16.14   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ADEOLA AKOMOLAFE             EP ATHLETIC TRAK       26.40      26.81q  NWI  1 
  2 FELICIENNE AXEL              TX HEAT                           28.12q  NWI  2 
  3 KIANA COVINGTON              EP WING TC                        29.99q  NWI  2 
  4 JOHANNA WILSON               EP WING TC             30.75      30.31q  NWI  2 
  5 JAMIE ECKFORD                TEAM BLISS                        30.36q  NWI  1 
  6 ALEXANDRIA RODRIGUEZ         TXSS                   28.00      30.42q  NWI  2 
  7 DANIELA OCHOA                EP WILDCATS                       31.03q  NWI  2 
  8 DESIREE SHIPP                TEAM BLISS                        31.48q  NWI  1 
  9 KAIA BABERS                  EP WING TC             32.82      31.50   NWI  1 
 10 QUIANA WILLIAMS              TX HEAT                           32.07   NWI  2 
 11 CANDACE BAITY                TEAM BLISS                        32.23   NWI  1 
 12 MIKAELA OCHOA                EP WING TC             33.89      33.79   NWI  1 
 13 ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS          EP WILDCATS                       34.20   NWI  2 
 14 VICTORIA WILSON              TXSS                              34.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ADEOLA AKOMOLAFE             EP ATHLETIC TRAK       26.81      25.92   NWI 
  2 FELICIENNE AXEL              TX HEAT                28.12      28.64   NWI 
  3 ALEXANDRIA RODRIGUEZ         TXSS                   30.42      29.05   NWI 
  4 KIANA COVINGTON              EP WING TC             29.99      29.08   NWI 
  5 JAMIE ECKFORD                TEAM BLISS             30.36      29.49   NWI 
  6 JOHANNA WILSON               EP WING TC             30.31      30.50   NWI 
  7 DANIELA OCHOA                EP WILDCATS            31.03      31.02   NWI 
 -- DESIREE SHIPP                TEAM BLISS             31.48         NT   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ADEOLA AKOMOLAFE             EP ATHLETIC TRAK     1:01.00    1:02.52q  1 
  2 FELICIENNE AXEL              TX HEAT                         1:03.80q  2 
  3 JAMIE ECKFORD                TEAM BLISS                      1:04.38q  2 
  4 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                 1:02.00    1:04.63q  2 
  5 KIANA COVINGTON              EP WING TC                      1:06.27q  1 
  6 CLAIRE FEIND                 TXSTRONG             1:07.00    1:08.28q  2 
  7 QUIANA WILLIAMS              TX HEAT                         1:10.12q  1 
  8 VALERIE BRIGHT               EP WILDCATS                     1:10.40q  2 
  9 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ             TEAM BLISS                      1:10.90   1 
 10 CANDACE BAITY                TEAM BLISS                      1:12.62   1 
 11 MIKAELA OCHOA                EP WING TC                      1:21.17   1 
 -- ASHLELY BURTON               TX HEAT                              NT   2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 JAMIE ECKFORD                TEAM BLISS           1:04.38    1:02.78  
  2 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                 1:04.63    1:03.75  
  3 FELICIENNE AXEL              TX HEAT              1:03.80    1:04.81  
  4 CLAIRE FEIND                 TXSTRONG             1:08.28    1:06.67  
  5 KIANA COVINGTON              EP WING TC           1:06.27    1:08.03  
  6 ADEOLA AKOMOLAFE             EP ATHLETIC TRAK     1:02.52    1:12.11  
  7 QUIANA WILLIAMS              TX HEAT              1:10.12    1:12.30  
 -- VALERIE BRIGHT               EP WILDCATS          1:10.40         NT  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KAYLA PALLARES               TXSTRONG             2:41.00    2:37.45  
  2 STEPHANIE DIAZ               TXSS                 2:35.00    2:37.86  
  3 VALERIE BRIGHT               EP WILDCATS                     2:38.86  
  4 KIANA COVINGTON              EP WING TC                      2:44.29  
  5 QUIANA WILLIAMS              TX HEAT                         2:44.29  
  6 MORGAN GREEN                 TXSTRONG                        2:53.50  
  7 LAURA FLYNN                  TEAM BLISS                      2:53.57  
  8 BRIANA JOHNSON               TX HEAT                         2:54.36  
  9 VALERIA DELGADO              TXSTRONG                        3:04.63  
 10 NASSRIN ALIABADI             TXSTRONG             2:40.00    3:12.65  
 11 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ             TEAM BLISS                      3:14.22  
 11 CASSY SERRANO                TEAM EW                         3:14.22  
 13 ALYSSA MARTINEZ              TEAM BLISS                      3:32.45  
 -- ASHLEY MUNCIE                1053 FALCONS                         NT  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PATRICIA ABLANEDO-MORALE     TXSTRONG                        5:25.07  
  2 KAYLA PALLARES               TXSTRONG                        5:30.40  
  3 ADRIANA VILLALVA             TXSTRONG                        5:39.66  
  4 MADISON MCDONALD             EP WILDCATS                     5:49.87  
  5 VALERIE BRIGHT               EP WILDCATS                     5:54.36  
  6 REGINA MARQUEZ               TXSTRONG                        6:01.45  
  7 BRIANA JOHNSON               TX HEAT                         6:13.19  
  8 NASSRIN ALIABADI             TXSTRONG                        6:25.66  
 -- CASSY SERRANO                TEAM EW                              NT  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PATRICIA ABLANEDO-MORALE     TXSTRONG                       12:12.12  
  2 KARLA MENDOZA                TXSTRONG                       12:33.73  
  3 MADISON MCDONALD             EP WILDCATS                    12:45.32  
  4 REGINA MARQUEZ               TXSTRONG                       12:49.91  
  5 VALERIA DELGADO              TXSTRONG                       13:49.20  
 -- ADRIANA VILLALVA             TXSTRONG                            DNF  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ASHLEY MUNCIE                1053 FALCONS                   21:55.81  
  2 JACINDA COX                  TEAM BLISS                     25:44.12  
  3 ANDREA RAMIREZ               EP WING TC                     29:35.66  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 ALEXUS COPELAND              TEAM BLISS                        20.09   NWI 
  2 DESTINEY OKANE               1053 FALCONS                      20.28   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                            56.65  
     1) PATRICE DANIELS 13              2) STEPHANIE DIAZ 14              
     3) ALEXANDRIA RODRIGUEZ 13         4) SHADAY TYLER 12                
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          4:33.15  
     1) PATRICE DANIELS 13              2) STEPHANIE DIAZ 14              
     3) ALEXANDRIA RODRIGUEZ 13         4) SHADAY TYLER 12                
  2 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                              4:20.00    4:35.23  
     1) PATRICIA ABLANEDO-MORALES 14    2) CLAIRE FEIND 13                
     3) KAYLA PALLARES 14               4) ADRIANA VILLALVA 13            
  3 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                              4:36.00    4:37.26  
     1) CANDACE BAITY 12                2) JAMIE ECKFORD 13               
     3) ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ 12             4) DESIREE SHIPP 12               
  4 1053 TEXASTRONG  'B'                              4:30.00    4:58.18  
     1) NASSRIN ALIABADI 13             2) VALERIA DELGADO 14             
     3) MORGAN GREEN 13                 4) REGINA MARQUEZ 13              
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                             11:30.00   11:36.33  
     1) PATRICIA ABLANEDO-MORALES 14    2) REGINA MARQUEZ 13              
     3) KAYLA PALLARES 14               4) ADRIANA VILLALVA 13            
  2 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                         11:55.62  
     1) PATRICE DANIELS 13              2) STEPHANIE DIAZ 14              
     3) ALEXANDRIA RODRIGUEZ 13         4) SHADAY TYLER 12                
  3 1053 TEXASTRONG  'B'                             11:40.00   11:57.90  
     1) NASSRIN ALIABADI 13             2) VALERIA DELGADO 14             
     3) CLAIRE FEIND 13                 4) MORGAN GREEN 13                
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 FELICIENNE AXEL              TX HEAT                           1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 CLAIRE FEIND                 TXSTRONG                          1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 KARLA MENDOZA                TXSTRONG                          1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 ADEOLA AKOMOLAFE             EP ATHLETIC TRAK       4.80m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 FELICIENNE AXEL              TX HEAT                5.18m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3 JOHANNA WILSON               EP WING TC                        4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  4 ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS          EP WILDCATS                       3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 DESTINEY OKANE               1053 FALCONS                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  6 ASHLEY MUNCIE                1053 FALCONS                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7 KAIA BABERS                  EP WING TC                        3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 VICTORIA WILSON              TXSS                              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 JOHANNA WILSON               EP WING TC                        9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  2 ALEJANDRA CONTRERAS          EP WILDCATS                       7.99m   NWI  26-02.75 
  3 KAIA BABERS                  EP WING TC                        7.64m   NWI  25-00.75 
 -- VICTORIA WILSON              TXSS                                 ND   NWI           
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MIKAELA OCHOA                EP WING TC                        8.75m   28-08.50 
  2 JACINDA COX                  TEAM BLISS                        6.85m   22-05.75 
  3 ANDREA RAMIREZ               EP WING TC                        6.67m   21-10.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ALYSSA MARTINEZ              TEAM BLISS                       19.31m      63-04 
  2 LAURA FLYNN                  TEAM BLISS                       12.80m      42-00 
  3 ANDREA RAMIREZ               EP WING TC                       12.59m      41-04 
 -- MIKAELA OCHOA                EP WING TC                           ND            
 -- JACINDA COX                  TEAM BLISS                           ND            
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ANDREA RAMIREZ               EP WING TC                       12.16m      39-11 
  2 JACINDA COX                  TEAM BLISS                        9.32m      30-07 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                               2405  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                     18.41  -3.4    447
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                     8.01m   26-03.50    400
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                     1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                     4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PATRICE DANIELS              TXSS                   2:30.16     691
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ISAK WASHINGTON              TX HEAT                           12.11q  NWI 
  2 SAMUEL ACOSTA                TX HEAT                           12.54q  NWI 
  3 XAVIER BARKLEY               TXSS                              12.62q  NWI 
  4 CHIEDO CHUKWU                TX HEAT                           13.04q  NWI 
  5 JESSE RODRIGUEZ              UNATTACHED             12.97      13.44q  NWI 
  6 SKYLAR NEWTON                TEAM BLISS                        13.59q  NWI 
  7 CHRISTOPHER ESCOTT           TXSS                              15.80q  NWI 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ISAK WASHINGTON              TX HEAT                12.11      12.11   NWI 
  2 SAMUEL ACOSTA                TX HEAT                12.54      12.54   NWI 
  3 XAVIER BARKLEY               TXSS                   12.62      12.62   NWI 
  4 CHIEDO CHUKWU                TX HEAT                13.04      13.04   NWI 
  5 JESSE RODRIGUEZ              UNATTACHED             13.44      13.44   NWI 
  6 SKYLAR NEWTON                TEAM BLISS             13.59      13.59   NWI 
  7 CHRISTOPHER ESCOTT           TXSS                   15.80      15.80   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JESSE RODRIGUEZ              UNATTACHED             27.59      27.59q  NWI 
  2 SKYLAR NEWTON                TEAM BLISS                        28.00q  NWI 
  2 DOMENICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT                      28.00q  NWI 
  2 ISAK WASHINGTON              TX HEAT                           28.00q  NWI 
  2 XAVIER BARKLEY               TXSS                              28.00q  NWI 
  2 SAMUEL ACOSTA                TX HEAT                           28.00q  NWI 
  2 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO           TXSS                              28.00q  NWI 
  2 CHRISTOPHER ESCOTT           TXSS                              28.00q  NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 ISAK WASHINGTON              TX HEAT                28.00      24.16   NWI 
  2 SAMUEL ACOSTA                TX HEAT                28.00      25.38   NWI 
  3 XAVIER BARKLEY               TXSS                   28.00      25.43   NWI 
  4 DOMENICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT           28.00      26.24   NWI 
  5 JESSE RODRIGUEZ              UNATTACHED             27.59      26.81   NWI 
  6 SKYLAR NEWTON                TEAM BLISS             28.00      27.21   NWI 
  7 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO           TXSS                   28.00      28.98   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEVON STROMAN                EP WING TC             58.57      58.70q 
  2 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ             TEAM BLISS                        59.25q 
  3 DOMENICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT                    1:00.76q 
  4 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO           TXSS                            1:01.64q 
  5 RICARDO BOWEN                EP WING TC           1:03.75    1:02.92q 
  6 XAVIER BARKLEY               TXSS                            1:04.58q 
  7 MARC-ANTONY VILLAREAL        TEAM BLISS                      1:10.26q 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DEVON STROMAN                EP WING TC             58.70      58.70  
  2 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ             TEAM BLISS             59.25      59.25  
  3 DOMENICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT         1:00.76    1:00.76  
  4 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO           TXSS                 1:01.64    1:01.64  
  5 RICARDO BOWEN                EP WING TC           1:02.92    1:02.92  
  6 XAVIER BARKLEY               TXSS                 1:04.58    1:04.58  
  7 MARC-ANTONY VILLAREAL        TEAM BLISS           1:10.26    1:10.26  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DAVID TORRES                 1053 KFM INT         2:10.00    2:11.77  
  2 CAMERON LAVERTY              EP FLAMES            2:20.00    2:17.31  
  3 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ             TEAM BLISS                      2:20.06  
  4 DEVON STROMAN                EP WING TC           2:28.17    2:30.00  
  5 STEPHEN HERNANDEZ            TEAM BLISS                      2:31.35  
  6 CHRISTIAN DELEON             TEAM BLISS                      2:31.95  
  7 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO           TXSS                            2:32.00  
  8 RICARDO BOWEN                EP WING TC           2:35.87    2:32.92  
  9 MARCO CHAVEZ                 TEAM BLISS                      2:36.17  
 10 MATTHEW BURUATO              TXSTRONG             2:23.00    2:37.64  
 11 MARC-ANTONY VILLAREAL        TEAM BLISS                      2:38.46  
 12 DERIC MARTINEZ               EP FLAMES            2:33.00    2:39.88  
 -- STEPHEN ALVAREZ              EP WING TC           2:59.18         NT  
 -- NICHOLAS MONTES              EP WILDCATS                          NT  
 -- CHRISTOPHER ESCOTT           TXSS                                 NT  
 -- TJ RIOS                      EP WING TC                           NT  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DAVID TORRES                 1053 KFM INT         4:29.00    4:39.49  
  2 CAMERON LAVERTY              EP FLAMES            4:55.00    4:50.58  
  3 TRUMAN DAVIDSON              EP WILDCATS                     5:04.68  
  4 CHRISTIAN DELEON             TEAM BLISS                      5:06.29  
  5 PAUL TRUAX                   1053 KFM INT         5:20.00    5:11.58  
  6 DERIC MARTINEZ               EP FLAMES            5:18.00    5:17.22  
  7 JACOB COBOS                  EP WING TC           5:35.74    5:23.74  
  8 STEPHEN HERNANDEZ            TEAM BLISS                      5:26.67  
  9 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO           TXSS                            5:36.53  
 10 MATTHEW BURUATO              TXSTRONG                        5:46.05  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN DELEON             TEAM BLISS                     11:05.47  
  2 MATTHEW BURUATO              TXSTRONG                       11:31.32  
  3 TRUMAN DAVIDSON              EP WILDCATS                    11:40.61  
  4 MARCO CHAVEZ                 TEAM BLISS                     11:46.62  
  5 STEPHEN HERNANDEZ            TEAM BLISS                     11:52.39  
 -- DERIC MARTINEZ               EP FLAMES                            NT  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 KEADNDRE BATES               TEAM BLISS                        15.01   NWI 
  2 DANIEL POWELL                TX HEAT                           15.98   NWI 
  3 IRVING AVILA                 TX HEAT                           17.05   NWI 
  4 DEVON STROMAN                EP WING TC                        18.35   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KEADNDRE BATES               TEAM BLISS                        28.38q  NWI 
  2 IRVING AVILA                 TX HEAT                           30.07q  NWI 
  3 CAMERON LAVERTY              EP FLAMES              27.20      30.25q  NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 KEADNDRE BATES               TEAM BLISS             28.38      28.38   NWI 
  2 IRVING AVILA                 TX HEAT                30.07      30.07   NWI 
  3 CAMERON LAVERTY              EP FLAMES              30.25      30.25   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                        49.55  
     1) SAMUEL ACOSTA 13                2) IRVING AVILA 13                
     3) CHIEDO CHUKWU 13                4) DANIEL POWELL 14               
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                         4:15.96  
     1) MARCO CHAVEZ 12                 2) SKYLAR NEWTON 14               
     3) JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 14             4) MARC-ANTONY VILLAREAL 13       
  2 1053 EL PASO WINGS TC  'A'                                   4:26.62  
     1) RICARDO BOWEN 12                2) JACOB COBOS 12                 
     3) TJ RIOS 12                      4) DEVON STROMAN 13               
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                        10:26.27  
     1) CHRISTIAN DELEON 13             2) STEPHEN HERNANDEZ 13           
     3) JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 14             4) MARC-ANTONY VILLAREAL 13       
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DANIEL POWELL                TX HEAT                1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 PAULO BENAVIDES              UNATTACHED             3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 BOWEN BROOKS                 UNATTACHED                        2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 KEADNDRE BATES               TEAM BLISS                        5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  2 NICHOLAS MONTES              EP WILDCATS                       4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 KYLE BOSWORTH                UNATTACHED                        4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  4 PAULO BENAVIDES              UNATTACHED             4.62m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 -- TJ RIOS                      EP WING TC                           ND   NWI           
 -- FRANCISCO SANCHEZ            TX HEAT                              ND   NWI           
 -- MARCO CHAVEZ                 TEAM BLISS                           ND   NWI           
 -- XAVIER BARKLEY               TXSS                                 ND   NWI           
 -- CHRISTOPHER ESCOTT           TXSS                                 ND   NWI           
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 KEADNDRE BATES               TEAM BLISS                       12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
  2 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ            TX HEAT                          11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  3 NICHOLAS MONTES              EP WILDCATS                      10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  4 TRUMAN DAVIDSON              EP WILDCATS                      10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 JOSH BRADY                   UNATTACHED                       14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 MARCOS DELGADO               EP WILDCATS                      11.16m   36-07.50 
  3 VINCENT ZUNIGA               TXSS                              9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ANNTHONY DUDLEY              UNATTACHED            60.20m     53.30m     174-10 
  2 JOSH BRADY                   UNATTACHED                       43.16m     141-07 
  3 JARED DOUGLASS               UNATTACHED            33.68m     36.08m     118-04 
  4 JACOB COBOS                  EP WING TC                       29.94m      98-03 
  5 SKYLAR NEWTON                TEAM BLISS                       27.81m      91-03 
  6 VINCENT ZUNIGA               TXSS                             26.13m      85-09 
 -- MARCOS DELGADO               EP WILDCATS                          ND            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MARCOS DELGADO               EP WILDCATS                      31.25m     102-06 
  2 JACOB COBOS                  EP WING TC                       27.51m      90-03 
  3 VINCENT ZUNIGA               TXSS                             14.53m      47-08 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LISA BENNETT                 TXSS                   12.50      12.92q  NWI 
  2 NATALIA FONT                 TXSS                   13.30      13.14q  NWI 
  3 KELSEY TURNER                TEAM BLISS                        13.60q  NWI 
  4 SHALICIA LAMONS              TXSS                   13.60      13.77q  NWI 
  5 KARLA PARKER                 TX HEAT                           14.48q  NWI 
  6 CHRISTINA JIMENEZ            TX HEAT                           15.60q  NWI 
  7 KIMBERLY BARBA               EP FLAMES                         15.82q  NWI 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 LISA BENNETT                 TXSS                   12.92      12.92   NWI 
  2 NATALIA FONT                 TXSS                   13.14      13.14   NWI 
  3 KELSEY TURNER                TEAM BLISS             13.60      13.60   NWI 
  4 SHALICIA LAMONS              TXSS                   13.77      13.77   NWI 
  5 KARLA PARKER                 TX HEAT                14.48      14.48   NWI 
  6 CHRISTINA JIMENEZ            TX HEAT                15.60      15.60   NWI 
  7 KIMBERLY BARBA               EP FLAMES              15.82      15.82   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LISA BENNETT                 TXSS                   25.10      26.18q  NWI  2 
  2 PARIS WARE                   EP WING TC             26.89      27.51q  NWI  1 
  3 KELSEY TURNER                TEAM BLISS                        28.69q  NWI  1 
  4 KARLA PARKER                 TX HEAT                           30.32q  NWI  2 
  5 STEPHANIE DRAKE              TXSS                              30.34q  NWI  1 
  6 HEATHER BARBA                EP FLAMES                         30.86q  NWI  2 
  7 CHRISTINA JIMENEZ            TX HEAT                           31.82q  NWI  2 
  8 KIMBERLY BARBA               EP FLAMES                         32.52q  NWI  1 
  9 ANGELINA DUARTE              EP WING TC                        32.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 LISA BENNETT                 TXSS                   26.18      25.30   NWI 
  2 KELSEY TURNER                TEAM BLISS             28.69      26.36   NWI 
  3 PARIS WARE                   EP WING TC             27.51      26.90   NWI 
  4 KARLA PARKER                 TX HEAT                30.32      29.57   NWI 
  5 STEPHANIE DRAKE              TXSS                   30.34      29.69   NWI 
  6 HEATHER BARBA                EP FLAMES              30.86      30.00   NWI 
  7 CHRISTINA JIMENEZ            TX HEAT                31.82      31.24   NWI 
  8 KIMBERLY BARBA               EP FLAMES              32.52      32.00   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PARIS WARE                   EP WING TC             59.62      59.65q  2 
  2 ESTHER OYETUNDE              TX HEAT                         1:02.85q  2 
  3 TIA BOWENS                   TXSS                 1:02.00    1:04.16q  1 
  4 AYANNA FREELON               TXSS                 1:04.00    1:07.53q  1 
  5 LILIANA GALLARDO             TX HEAT                         1:08.49q  1 
  6 ACACIA COVINGTON             TXSS                 1:05.00    1:11.96q  2 
  7 TAMARA SILCOTT               TXSS                 1:06.00    1:13.61q  2 
  8 KIMBERLY BARBA               EP FLAMES                       1:19.65q  2 
  9 ANGELINA DUARTE              EP WING TC           1:15.85    1:19.87   1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 PARIS WARE                   EP WING TC             59.65    1:00.26  
  2 ESTHER OYETUNDE              TX HEAT              1:02.85    1:03.26  
  3 LILIANA GALLARDO             TX HEAT              1:08.49    1:06.37  
  4 AYANNA FREELON               TXSS                 1:07.53    1:08.21  
  5 ACACIA COVINGTON             TXSS                 1:11.96    1:13.67  
  6 TAMARA SILCOTT               TXSS                 1:13.61    1:14.52  
 -- KIMBERLY BARBA               EP FLAMES            1:19.65         NT  
 -- TIA BOWENS                   TXSS                 1:04.16         NT  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VIVIAN DIAZ                  TXSS                 2:27.00    2:31.27  
  2 PARIS WARE                   EP WING TC                      2:32.92  
  3 SZILARDA MENDOZA             TX HEAT                         2:37.01  
  4 DANESHA SHIPMAN              TXSS                 2:45.00    2:39.98  
  5 TIFFANY MISCHEN              TX HEAT                         2:46.68  
  6 KENDRA MELENDEZ              TXSTRONG             2:36.00    2:48.53  
  7 KANDY TORRES                 EP FLAMES                       2:48.67  
  8 HEATHER BARBA                EP FLAMES                       2:55.63  
  9 ACACIA COVINGTON             TXSS                            3:00.03  
 -- ARIEL LOPEZ                  TX HEAT                              NT  
 -- ANGELICA FRAIRE              TXSTRONG             2:45.00         NT  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KANDY TORRES                 EP FLAMES                       5:39.02  
  2 JOSEFINA DORADO              TXSTRONG                        5:43.30  
  3 AMANDA RUBIO                 1053 FALCONS                    5:49.87  
  4 MELISSA SELZER               TX HEAT                         6:10.08  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JOSEFINA DORADO              TXSTRONG                       13:04.80  
  2 AMANDA RUBIO                 1053 FALCONS                   13:09.53  
  3 KANDY TORRES                 EP FLAMES                      13:34.54  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MELISSA SELZER               TX HEAT                         9:01.25  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                           25:03.59  
  2 ACACIA COVINGTON             TXSS                           25:51.57  
  3 TAMARA SILCOTT               TXSS                           25:56.16  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 CAMILA TRESPALACIOS          EP WILDCATS                       17.70   NWI 
  2 JAMIE LOPER                  TX HEAT                           18.02   NWI 
  3 JENNIFER ROJAS               EP WING TC             19.52      18.71   NWI 
  4 GENESY ANCHIETA              TXSS                              19.01   NWI 
  5 VICTORIA AVILA               EP FLAMES                         19.34   NWI 
  6 TAMIEKA HENRY                EP WING TC             20.38      20.11   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MADISON KUYAWA               TX HEAT                         1:12.03q 
  2 ELIZABETH OYETUNDE           TX HEAT                         1:12.76q 
  3 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                            1:16.01q 
  4 VICTORIA AVILA               EP FLAMES                       1:16.44q 
  5 JAZMIN PADILLA               TXSS                            1:16.59q 
  6 TAMIEKA HENRY                EP WING TC           1:22.56    1:19.71q 
  7 HEATHER BARBA                EP FLAMES                       1:19.94q 
  8 JENNIFER ROJAS               EP WING TC                      1:19.97q 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 MADISON KUYAWA               TX HEAT              1:12.03    1:12.03  
  2 ELIZABETH OYETUNDE           TX HEAT              1:12.76    1:12.76  
  3 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                 1:16.01    1:16.01  
  4 VICTORIA AVILA               EP FLAMES            1:16.44    1:16.44  
  5 JAZMIN PADILLA               TXSS                 1:16.59    1:16.59  
  6 TAMIEKA HENRY                EP WING TC           1:19.71    1:19.71  
  7 HEATHER BARBA                EP FLAMES            1:19.94    1:19.94  
  8 JENNIFER ROJAS               EP WING TC           1:19.97    1:19.97  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                 50.00      51.11  
     1) LISA BENNETT 16                 2) TIA BOWENS 14                  
     3) NATALIA FONT 15                 4) JAZMIN PADILLA 14              
  2 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'B'                 52.00      53.62  
     1) VIVIAN DIAZ 15                  2) AYANNA FREELON 15              
     3) SHALICIA LAMONS 15              4) DANESHA SHIPMAN 16             
  3 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'C'                 53.00      57.37  
     1) GENESY ANCHIETA 15              2) ACACIA COVINGTON 14            
     3) CIERRA HAGANS 15                4) TAMARA SILCOTT 14              
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          4:09.60  
     1) LISA BENNETT 16                 2) TIA BOWENS 14                  
     3) VIVIAN DIAZ 15                  4) DANESHA SHIPMAN 16             
  2 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                      4:15.93  
     1) LILIANA GALLARDO 15             2) MADISON KUYAWA 15              
     3) JAMIE LOPER 15                  4) ELIZABETH OYETUNDE 16          
  3 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'B'                          4:30.60  
     1) GENESY ANCHIETA 15              2) AYANNA FREELON 15              
     3) SHALICIA LAMONS 15              4) JAZMIN PADILLA 14              
  4 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'B'                                      4:31.91  
     1) CHRISTINA JIMENEZ 15            2) ARIEL LOPEZ 15                 
     3) SZILARDA MENDOZA 16             4) TIFFANY MISCHEN 15             
  5 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                              4:15.00    4:49.40  
     1) JOSEFINA DORADO 14              2) ANGELICA FRAIRE 16             
     3) KENDRA MELENDEZ 14              4) KATHERINE RUVALCABA 16         
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                         10:58.20  
     1) GENESY ANCHIETA 15              2) TIA BOWENS 14                  
     3) VIVIAN DIAZ 15                  4) DANESHA SHIPMAN 16             
  2 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                     11:05.93  
     1) LILIANA GALLARDO 15             2) SZILARDA MENDOZA 16            
     3) TIFFANY MISCHEN 15              4) MELISSA SELZER 16              
  3 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                             11:29.00   11:46.51  
     1) JOSEFINA DORADO 14              2) ANGELICA FRAIRE 16             
     3) KENDRA MELENDEZ 14              4) KATHERINE RUVALCABA 16         
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 PARIS WARE                   EP WING TC                        1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- DANIELLE PORTER              TX HEAT                              NH            
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 JENNA SCHWARTZ               EP WILDCATS                       2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 KELSEY TURNER                TEAM BLISS                        5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 SHALICIA LAMONS              TXSS                              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3 JAZMIN PADILLA               TXSS                              4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 NATALIA FONT                 TXSS                   5.00m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 KARLA PARKER                 TX HEAT                           4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  6 AYANNA FREELON               TXSS                              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  7 STEPHANIE DRAKE              TXSS                              3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 KELSEY TURNER                TEAM BLISS                       10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
 -- CAMILA TRESPALACIOS          EP WILDCATS                          ND   NWI           
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 HEATHER SCHEETZ              EP WING TC                       10.10m   33-01.75 
  2 ADEBOLA AKOMOLAFE            EP ATHLETIC TRAK                  9.90m   32-05.75 
  3 KATHERINE RUVALCABA          TXSTRONG                          6.40m   21-00.00 
  4 ANGELICA FRAIRE              TXSTRONG                          5.66m   18-07.00 
 -- SIMONE CONCEPCION            EP WING TC                           ND            
 -- CLARISSA GONZALES            TXSTRONG                             ND            
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SIMONE CONCEPCION            EP WING TC                       33.34m     109-04 
  2 ADEBOLA AKOMOLAFE            EP ATHLETIC TRAK                 28.16m      92-05 
  3 TAMARA SILCOTT               TXSS                             20.38m      66-10 
  4 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                             20.36m      66-09 
 -- HEATHER SCHEETZ              EP WING TC                           ND            
 -- CLARISSA GONZALES            TXSTRONG                             ND            
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SIMONE CONCEPCION            EP WING TC                       25.96m      85-02 
 -- CLARISSA GONZALES            TXSTRONG                             ND            
 -- ADEBOLA AKOMOLAFE            EP ATHLETIC TRAK                     ND            
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CLARISSA GONZALES            TXSTRONG                          4.81m      15-09 
 -- HEATHER SCHEETZ              EP WING TC                           ND            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                               2767  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                     19.16   NWI    376
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                     1.23m    4-00.50    340
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                     8.66m   28-05.00    442
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                     27.90   NWI    639
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                     4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                    18.82m      61-09    267
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CIERRA HAGANS                TXSS                   2:57.10     393
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MARCUS SMOOTS                TXSS                              11.71q  NWI  1 
  2 GILBERTO CASTANO             TXSTRONG               11.44      11.89q  NWI  1 
  3 KENNETH JONES                TX HEAT                           11.93q  NWI  1 
  4 ANTHONY WALKER               TXSS                              11.94q  NWI  2 
  5 DAVID SHELBY                 TEAM EW                           12.03q  NWI  1 
  6 CEDRICK MILLER               TXSS                              12.28q  NWI  1 
  7 GEREMIAH SATELE              TXSS                              12.30q  NWI  1 
  8 DOMINICK GAREY               EP FLAMES              12.20      12.60q  NWI  2 
  9 JOSEPH PEREA                 TEAM EW                           12.72   NWI  2 
 10 JOSH HAMRIC                  1053 FALCONS                      12.77   NWI  1 
 11 FERNANDO GONZALEZ            TX HEAT                           13.07   NWI  2 
 -- JOSE DURON                   EP WILDCATS                          NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 MARCUS SMOOTS                TXSS                   11.71      11.57   NWI 
  2 KENNETH JONES                TX HEAT                11.93      11.70   NWI 
  3 ANTHONY WALKER               TXSS                   11.94      11.86   NWI 
  4 DAVID SHELBY                 TEAM EW                12.03      11.87   NWI 
  5 GEREMIAH SATELE              TXSS                   12.30      12.15   NWI 
  6 CEDRICK MILLER               TXSS                   12.28      12.21   NWI 
  7 DOMINICK GAREY               EP FLAMES              12.60      12.51   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG               23.97      23.56q  NWI  1 
  2 ANTHONY WALKER               TXSS                              23.99q  NWI  1 
  3 MARCUS SMOOTS                TXSS                              24.01q  NWI  2 
  4 GILBERTO CASTANO             TXSTRONG               21.90      24.10q  NWI  2 
  5 WILLIE JENKINS               EP WING TC             25.02      24.58q  NWI  1 
  6 CEDRICK MILLER               TXSS                              24.59q  NWI  2 
  7 RODERICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT                      24.98q  NWI  2 
  8 DOMINICK GAREY               EP FLAMES              25.50      24.99q  NWI  2 
  9 FERNANDO PLATA               TX HEAT                           25.47   NWI  1 
 10 ANDRE ENRIQUEZ               TX HEAT                           26.45   NWI  2 
 -- GEREMIAH SATELE              TXSS                                 NT   NWI  1 
 -- KENNETH JONES                TX HEAT                              NT   NWI  1 
 -- DEVON HOOD                   EP WING TC             25.85         NT   NWI  2 
 -- DAVID MADISON                TEAM BLISS                           NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG               23.56      23.22   NWI 
  2 ANTHONY WALKER               TXSS                   23.99      23.40   NWI 
  3 MARCUS SMOOTS                TXSS                   24.01      23.72   NWI 
  4 GILBERTO CASTANO             TXSTRONG               24.10      23.76   NWI 
  5 RODERICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT           24.98      24.67   NWI 
  6 CEDRICK MILLER               TXSS                   24.59      24.97   NWI 
  7 DOMINICK GAREY               EP FLAMES              24.99      25.34   NWI 
  8 ANDRE ENRIQUEZ               TX HEAT                26.45      25.48   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GABRIEL MARTELL              TX HEAT                           51.36q  2 
  2 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG               50.98      51.37q  1 
  3 GILBERTO CASTANO             TXSTRONG               52.97      51.75q  2 
  4 ROBERT MONTICONE             EP WING TC             52.96      53.61q  2 
  5 DAVID SHELBY                 TEAM EW                           53.95q  1 
  6 RODERICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT                      54.98q  1 
  7 WILLIE JENKINS               EP WING TC             55.95      55.28q  1 
  8 DEVON HOOD                   EP WING TC             56.62      57.12q  2 
  9 JOSHUA TORRES                TXSS                              58.88   1 
 10 DOMINICK GAREY               EP FLAMES              57.80      59.48   2 
 11 KILLIAN TOOKE                TXSTRONG               56.00    1:01.01   1 
 12 AUSTIN FELTNER               TEAM BLISS                      1:01.81   1 
 13 PABLO DIAZ                   TXSS                            1:02.81   2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 GABRIEL MARTELL              TX HEAT                51.36      50.69  
  2 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG               51.37      50.98  
  3 GILBERTO CASTANO             TXSTRONG               51.75      51.56  
  4 DAVID SHELBY                 TEAM EW                53.95      52.59  
  5 ROBERT MONTICONE             EP WING TC             53.61      52.90  
  6 RODERICK HUTTERER            1053 KFM INT           54.98      55.28  
 -- DEVON HOOD                   EP WING TC             57.12         NT  
 -- WILLIE JENKINS               EP WING TC             55.28         NT  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GABRIEL MARTELL              TX HEAT                         2:03.40  
  2 ROBERT MONTICONE             EP WING TC           2:11.33    2:07.95  
  3 RAUL BURUATO                 TXSTRONG             2:08.00    2:15.78  
  4 AUSTIN FELTNER               TEAM BLISS                      2:21.17  
  5 ROBERT BARCENAS              TEAM EW                         2:24.60  
  6 JOSHUA TORRES                TXSS                            2:37.84  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MANUEL LOPEZ                 TXSTRONG             4:28.00    4:29.35  
  2 RAUL BURUATO                 TXSTRONG             4:39.00    4:47.94  
  3 JOSH HAMRIC                  1053 FALCONS                    4:51.93  
  4 AUSTIN FELTNER               TEAM BLISS                      4:55.74  
  5 KILLIAN TOOKE                TXSTRONG             4:55.00    5:07.73  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RYAN SAENZ                   TEAM EW                        10:32.99  
  2 RAUL BURUATO                 TXSTRONG                       12:06.94  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RYAN SAENZ                   TEAM EW                         7:29.40  
  2 ROBERT BARCENAS              TEAM EW                         8:09.62  
 -- MANUEL LOPEZ                 TXSTRONG                             NT  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KILLIAN TOOKE                TXSTRONG                       20:28.00  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 TAREEK COLLIER               TEAM EW                           17.16   NWI 
  2 ERICK AVILA                  TX HEAT                           17.64   NWI 
  3 ANDRE ENRIQUEZ               TX HEAT                           18.49   NWI 
  4 PABLO DIAZ                   TXSS                              20.25   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG               57.00      57.37q 
  2 ERICK AVILA                  TX HEAT                         1:06.26q 
  3 PABLO DIAZ                   TXSS                            1:12.23q 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG               57.37      57.37  
  2 ERICK AVILA                  TX HEAT              1:06.26    1:06.26  
  3 PABLO DIAZ                   TXSS                 1:12.23    1:12.23  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                            46.16  
     1) CEDRICK MILLER 16               2) MANUAL ORTIZ 15                
     3) GEREMIAH SATELE 15              4) MARCUS SMOOTS 15               
  2 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                        46.56  
     1) ERICK AVILA 16                  2) KENNETH JONES 15               
     3) FELIX OBI 16                    4) FERNANDO PLATA 15              
  3 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'B'                                        47.66  
     1) ANDRE ENRIQUEZ 14               2) FERNANDO GONZALEZ 16           
     3) KYLE HERMAN 15                  4) HECTOR SANCHEZ 14              
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                      4:22.82  
     1) ERICK AVILA 16                  2) KENNETH JONES 15               
     3) GABRIEL MARTELL 16              4) FERNANDO PLATA 15              
  2 1053 TEXASTRONG  'A'                              3:42.00    4:22.97  
     1) RAUL BURUATO 15                 2) GILBERTO CASTANO 16            
     3) PHILLIP GONZALES 14             4) MANUEL LOPEZ 16                
  3 1053 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS TRAC  'A'                          4:23.38  
     1) CEDRICK MILLER 16               2) MANUAL ORTIZ 15                
     3) GEREMIAH SATELE 15              4) MARCUS SMOOTS 15               
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DANIEL HERNANDEZ             TXSS                              1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 ROBERT MONTICONE             EP WING TC                        1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 ANDRE ENRIQUEZ               TX HEAT                1.73m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- DEVON HOOD                   EP WING TC                           NH            
 -- BRIAN CASILLAS               TEAM EW                              NH            
 -- PHILLIP GONZALES             TXSTRONG                             NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 JOSE DURON                   EP WILDCATS                       3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 SAM SANCHEZ                  EP WILDCATS                       2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 FELIX OBI                    TX HEAT                           6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  2 JOSH HAMRIC                  1053 FALCONS                      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  3 PHILLIP GONZALES             TXSTRONG                          5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 JOSHUA TORRES                TXSS                              4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  5 PABLO DIAZ                   TXSS                              4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 -- DANIEL HERNANDEZ             TXSS                                 ND   NWI           
 -- RUBEN ESPARZA                1053 FALCONS                         ND   NWI           
 -- FERNANDO GONZALEZ            TX HEAT                              ND   NWI           
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 FELIX OBI                    TX HEAT                          14.20m   NWI  46-07.25 
  2 ROBERT MONTICONE             EP WING TC                       11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  3 DANIEL HERNANDEZ             TXSS                             11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  4 AUSTIN FELTNER               TEAM BLISS                       10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  5 PHILLIP GONZALES             TXSTRONG                         10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MICHAEL WOLSKI               TXSS                             11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 CHRISTOPHER FIERRO           EP WING TC                       10.64m   34-11.00 
  3 KEVIN-ALLEN RINCON           UNATTACHED            11.40m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 RUBEN ESPARZA                1053 FALCONS                      8.68m   28-05.75 
  5 ISREAL RAMIREZ               1053 FALCONS                      8.56m   28-01.00 
 -- KILLIAN TOOKE                TXSTRONG                             ND            
 -- ELIJAH NATIVIDAD             TX HEAT                              ND            
 -- ELIJAH NATIVIDAD             UNATTACHED                           ND            
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MICHAEL WOLSKI               TXSS                             32.15m     105-06 
  2 CHRISTOPHER FIERRO           EP WING TC                       32.03m     105-01 
  3 RUBEN ESPARZA                1053 FALCONS                     22.07m      72-05 
  4 ISREAL RAMIREZ               1053 FALCONS                     22.06m      72-04 
 -- ELIJAH NATIVIDAD             TX HEAT                              ND            
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 KEVIN-ALLEN RINCON           UNATTACHED            46.33m     45.25m     148-05 
  2 MICHAEL WOLSKI               TXSS                             29.87m      98-00 
  3 ELIJAH NATIVIDAD             UNATTACHED                       27.21m      89-03 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CHRISTOPHER FIERRO           EP WING TC                       23.59m      77-05 
  2 KEVIN-ALLEN RINCON           UNATTACHED             4.29m     20.86m      68-05 
 
Event 471  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                           4382  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                 11.60   NWI    732
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                 5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                10.54m   34-07.00    518
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                 51.61     742
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                 19.22   NWI    413
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                22.66m      74-04    322
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                 2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG                25.79m      84-07    240
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RAYMOND SOTTAK               TXSTRONG               6:30.31     154
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JALLYCIA PEARSON             EP WILDCATS                       13.06q  NWI 
  2 ALISHA MONNETTE              TXSS                   13.00      13.17q  NWI 
  3 JASMINE WILLIAMS             TX HEAT                           13.33q  NWI 
  4 KATRINA FISHER               EP WILDCATS                       13.72q  NWI 
  5 MERCEDES JOHNSON             TX HEAT                           14.00q  NWI 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 JALLYCIA PEARSON             EP WILDCATS            13.06      13.06   NWI 
  2 ALISHA MONNETTE              TXSS                   13.17      13.17   NWI 
  3 JASMINE WILLIAMS             TX HEAT                13.33      13.33   NWI 
  4 KATRINA FISHER               EP WILDCATS            13.72      13.72   NWI 
  5 MERCEDES JOHNSON             TX HEAT                14.00      14.00   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ALISHA MONNETTE              TXSS                   26.00      26.00q  NWI 
  2 JOCELYN SMITH                TXSS                   27.00      27.00q  NWI 
  3 TAYLOR MCDONALD              TX HEAT                           28.00q  NWI 
  3 JASMINE WILLIAMS             TX HEAT                           28.00q  NWI 
  3 KATRINA FISHER               EP WILDCATS                       28.00q  NWI 
  3 STEPHANIE CLARK              TX HEAT                           28.00q  NWI 
  3 MERCEDES JOHNSON             TX HEAT                           28.00q  NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 JASMINE WILLIAMS             TX HEAT                28.00      27.28   NWI 
  2 KATRINA FISHER               EP WILDCATS            28.00      27.82   NWI 
  3 JOCELYN SMITH                TXSS                   27.00      29.21   NWI 
  4 STEPHANIE CLARK              TX HEAT                28.00      29.57   NWI 
  5 MERCEDES JOHNSON             TX HEAT                28.00      29.61   NWI 
  6 TAYLOR MCDONALD              TX HEAT                28.00      30.76   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JASMINE WILLIAMS             TX HEAT                         1:02.76q 
  2 TAYLOR MCDONALD              TX HEAT                         1:07.49q 
  3 JOCELYN SMITH                TXSS                 1:04.00    1:09.27q 
  4 STEPHANIE CLARK              TX HEAT                         1:13.81q 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 JASMINE WILLIAMS             TX HEAT              1:02.76    1:02.76  
  2 TAYLOR MCDONALD              TX HEAT              1:07.49    1:07.49  
  3 JOCELYN SMITH                TXSS                 1:09.27    1:09.27  
  4 STEPHANIE CLARK              TX HEAT              1:13.81    1:13.81  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KASSANDRA PALLARES           TXSTRONG             2:33.00    2:32.81  
  2 MARIBEL JIMENEZ              TX HEAT                         2:40.17  
  3 TAYLOR MCDONALD              TX HEAT                         2:40.93  
  4 JOCELYN SMITH                TXSS                 2:35.00    2:54.27  
  5 MARISELA JIMENEZ             TX HEAT                         2:55.76  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KASSANDRA PALLARES           TXSTRONG                        5:32.10  
  2 MARIBEL JIMENEZ              TX HEAT                         6:00.33  
  3 MARISELA JIMENEZ             TX HEAT                         6:18.22  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KASSANDRA PALLARES           TXSTRONG                       13:54.85  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 JALLYCIA PEARSON             EP WILDCATS                       15.29   NWI 
  2 KARLA PALACIOS               TX HEAT                           18.46   NWI 
  3 DANIELA TREJO                EP WING TC                        20.83   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KARLA PALACIOS               TX HEAT                         1:16.10q 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 KARLA PALACIOS               TX HEAT              1:16.10    1:16.10  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- JOCELYN SMITH                TXSS                                 NH            
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 ALISHA MONNETTE              TXSS                               4.75   NWI     0.12m 
  2 JALLYCIA PEARSON             EP WILDCATS                        4.50   NWI     0.11m 
  3 MERCEDES JOHNSON             TX HEAT                            4.25   NWI     0.11m 
 -- TAYLOR MCDONALD              TX HEAT                              ND   NWI           
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 JALLYCIA PEARSON             EP WILDCATS                      10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  2 ALISHA MONNETTE              TXSS                             10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  3 KATRINA FISHER               EP WILDCATS                       9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 KEELY SCHEETZ                EP WING TC                        7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ALLIE DUDLEY                 UNATTACHED                       32.90m     107-11 
 -- KEELY SCHEETZ                EP WING TC                           ND            
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MERCEDES JOHNSON             TX HEAT                          23.58m      77-04 
  2 STEPHANIE CLARK              TX HEAT                          19.70m      64-07 
  3 DANIELA TREJO                EP WING TC                       19.56m      64-02 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- KEELY SCHEETZ                EP WING TC                           ND            
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SHAUN POWELL                 TX HEAT                10.65      10.90q  NWI 
  2 MIGUEL EDWARDS               TX HEAT                           11.25q  NWI 
  3 MICKEY WILLIAMS              EP WING TC             11.42      11.61q  NWI 
  4 BRYAN RODRIGUEZ              EP WING TC             11.57      11.84q  NWI 
  5 ALEC KLEINHANS               TX HEAT                           11.90q  NWI 
  6 ARTURO CALDERON              TX HEAT                           12.16q  NWI 
  7 GODIEL CHAPARRO              TEAM BLISS                        12.64q  NWI 
  8 MICHAEL FELTNER              TEAM BLISS                        13.61q  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 SHAUN POWELL                 TX HEAT                10.90      10.90   NWI 
  2 MIGUEL EDWARDS               TX HEAT                11.25      11.25   NWI 
  3 MICKEY WILLIAMS              EP WING TC             11.61      11.61   NWI 
  4 BRYAN RODRIGUEZ              EP WING TC             11.84      11.84   NWI 
  5 ALEC KLEINHANS               TX HEAT                11.90      11.90   NWI 
  6 ARTURO CALDERON              TX HEAT                12.16      12.16   NWI 
  7 GODIEL CHAPARRO              TEAM BLISS             12.64      12.64   NWI 
  8 MICHAEL FELTNER              TEAM BLISS             13.61      13.61   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SHAUN POWELL                 TX HEAT                21.80      22.46q  NWI  2 
  2 LEO ARROYO                   TX HEAT                           22.93q  NWI  2 
  3 JACOB GARCIA                 TX HEAT                           23.33q  NWI  2 
  4 MICKEY WILLIAMS              EP WING TC             23.05      23.58q  NWI  1 
  5 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG               21.97      23.62q  NWI  1 
  6 BRYAN RODRIGUEZ              EP WING TC             23.28      23.77q  NWI  2 
  7 ALEC KLEINHANS               TX HEAT                           24.51q  NWI  1 
  8 JARED ELMORE                 EP FLAMES                         24.57q  NWI  2 
  9 ARTURO CALDERON              TX HEAT                           24.67   NWI  1 
 10 LUIS FLORES                  UNATTACHED                        26.70   NWI  1 
 11 MICHAEL FELTNER              TEAM BLISS                        28.24   NWI  1 
 -- JAE COVINGTON                TXSS                                 NT   NWI  2 
 -- TOMMY MCCOY                  EP FLAMES              23.63         NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 SHAUN POWELL                 TX HEAT                22.46      21.58   NWI 
  2 MICKEY WILLIAMS              EP WING TC             23.58      22.38   NWI 
  3 LEO ARROYO                   TX HEAT                22.93      22.48   NWI 
  4 JACOB GARCIA                 TX HEAT                23.33      23.18   NWI 
  5 BRYAN RODRIGUEZ              EP WING TC             23.77      23.23   NWI 
  6 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG               23.62      23.34   NWI 
  7 ALEC KLEINHANS               TX HEAT                24.51      25.37   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LEO ARROYO                   TX HEAT                           49.83q 
  2 JACOB GARCIA                 TX HEAT                           49.92q 
  3 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG               50.40      51.60q 
  4 BRYAN RODRIGUEZ              EP WING TC             51.31      52.47q 
  5 JARED ELMORE                 EP FLAMES                         55.70q 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 LEO ARROYO                   TX HEAT                49.83      49.83  
  2 JACOB GARCIA                 TX HEAT                49.92      49.92  
  3 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG               51.60      51.60  
  4 BRYAN RODRIGUEZ              EP WING TC             52.47      52.47  
  5 JARED ELMORE                 EP FLAMES              55.70      55.70  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JOSE ESCOBAR                 TXSS                            2:29.93  
 -- JADON RANKINS                EP WING TC                           NT  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JADON RANKINS                EP WING TC           4:17.72    4:17.01  
 -- ELI HERNANDEZ                EP FLAMES                            NT  
 -- CLINTON BLACKSMITH           TEAM EW                              NT  
 -- JOSE ESCOBAR                 TXSS                                 NT  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JADON RANKINS                EP WING TC          17:34.22   16:54.82  
  2 ELI HERNANDEZ                EP FLAMES                      17:11.28  
  3 LUIS SALAZAR-HURTADO         TEAM EW                        18:22.48  
  4 JOSE ESCOBAR                 TXSS                           19:33.65  
 -- CLINTON BLACKSMITH           TEAM EW                              NT  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JADON RANKINS                EP WING TC                      6:32.14  
  2 CM APRIL                     TX HEAT                         7:04.81  
  3 LUIS SALAZAR-HURTADO         TEAM EW                         7:50.57  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 GARLAND COOK                 TX HEAT                           15.42   NWI 
  2 TOMMY MCCOY                  EP FLAMES              15.32      15.80   NWI 
  3 JARED ELMORE                 EP FLAMES              15.75      16.21   NWI 
  4 ZACK SPRINKLE                TEAM EW                           17.18   NWI 
  5 ARTURO CALDERON              TX HEAT                           17.58   NWI 
  6 ISAAC TORRES                 TX HEAT                           17.62   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GARLAND COOK                 TX HEAT                           59.01q 
  2 LUIS FLORES                  UNATTACHED                      1:05.28q 
  3 ZACK SPRINKLE                TEAM EW                         1:05.78q 
  4 ISAAC TORRES                 TX HEAT                         1:06.39q 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 GARLAND COOK                 TX HEAT                59.01      59.01  
  2 LUIS FLORES                  UNATTACHED           1:05.28    1:05.28  
  3 ZACK SPRINKLE                TEAM EW              1:05.78    1:05.78  
  4 ISAAC TORRES                 TX HEAT              1:06.39    1:06.39  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                        42.60  
     1) LEO ARROYO 18                   2) MIGUEL EDWARDS 18              
     3) JACOB GARCIA 18                 4) ALEC KLEINHANS 17              
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 TEXAS HEAT TC  'A'                                      3:26.63  
     1) LEO ARROYO 18                   2) GARLAND COOK 18                
     3) MIGUEL EDWARDS 18               4) JACOB GARCIA 18                
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CARLOS HERNANDEZ             TXSS                              2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 JULIAN MALDONADO             EP WING TC                        1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 JORDAN CZARNECKI             TEAM EW                           1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 ALEC KLEINHANS               TX HEAT                           1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 EMILIO ARIAS                 UNATTACHED             4.42m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 TYLER BROOKS                 UNATTACHED             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 TOMMY MCCOY                  EP FLAMES              6.40m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  2 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG                          6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  3 CARLOS HERNANDEZ             TXSS                              6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  4 JULIAN MALDONADO             EP WING TC                        5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  5 CLARENCE CALDWELL            TEAM BLISS                        5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  6 MICHAEL FELTNER              TEAM BLISS                        4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 -- JAE COVINGTON                TXSS                                 ND   NWI           
 -- JARED ELMORE                 EP FLAMES                            ND   NWI           
 -- VINNY JACKSON                TEAM EW                              ND   NWI           
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 CARLOS HERNANDEZ             TXSS                             12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MILES MCELROY                EP WING TC                       13.12m   43-00.50 
  2 KEVIN NGUYEN                 TXSTRONG                         11.86m   38-11.00 
  3 ANTHONY BARRON               EP WING TC                       11.36m   37-03.25 
  4 DANIEL CRUNCLETON            TX HEAT                          10.62m   34-10.25 
  5 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG                         10.14m   33-03.25 
  6 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ         EP WING TC                        9.92m   32-06.50 
  7 CLARENCE CALDWELL            TEAM BLISS                        9.72m   31-10.75 
  8 BRYCE TURNER                 TEAM BLISS                        7.86m   25-09.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MILES MCELROY                EP WING TC                       38.20m     125-04 
  2 KEVIN NGUYEN                 TXSTRONG                         36.47m     119-08 
  3 DANIEL CRUNCLETON            TX HEAT                          35.78m     117-05 
  4 CLARENCE CALDWELL            TEAM BLISS                       32.52m     106-08 
  5 ANTHONY BARRON               EP WING TC                       30.76m     100-11 
  6 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ         EP WING TC                       26.67m      87-06 
  7 BRYCE TURNER                 TEAM BLISS                       22.60m      74-02 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DANIEL CRUNCLETON            TX HEAT                          29.43m      96-07 
  2 KEVIN NGUYEN                 TXSTRONG                         21.24m      69-08 
  3 BRYCE TURNER                 TEAM BLISS                       20.08m      65-10 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MILES MCELROY                EP WING TC                       28.48m      93-05 
  2 CLARENCE CALDWELL            TEAM BLISS                       26.36m      86-06 
  3 KEVIN NGUYEN                 TXSTRONG                         19.69m      64-07 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG                            556  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAK           TXSTRONG                 12.50   NWI    556
 
Event 609  Hammer Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CHRISTINE ESTRADA            UNATTACHED                       17.42m      57-02 
 
Event 610  Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MATTHEW DUDLEY               UNATTACHED                       46.22m     151-08 
 
Event 611  Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DENNIS DIAZ                  UNATTACHED                       47.15m     154-08 
 
Event 612  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DENNIS DIAZ                  UNATTACHED                       15.44m   50-08.00 
 
Event 613  Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MATTHEW DUDLEY               UNATTACHED                       15.70m   51-06.25 
 
Event 614  Shot Put Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CHRISTINE ESTRADA            UNATTACHED                        7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Event 617  Javelin Throw 800g Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CHRISTINE ESTRADA            UNATTACHED                       23.22m      76-02 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec