Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Arkansas Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19/2010 - Conway, AK

Bantam Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeLozier, Louis              Bantam                   15.41 
  2 Chandler, Kedryn             Bantam                   19.47 
 
Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeLozier, Louis              Bantam                   31.89 
  2 Chandler, Kedryn             Bantam                   43.34 
 
Bantam Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kazdyn             Bantam                 1:31.82 
  2 Chandler, Kedryn             Bantam                 1:48.25 
 
Bantam Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kazdyn             Bantam                 3:15.87 
 
Bantam Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kazdyn             Bantam                 6:26.69 
 
Intermediate Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Witt, Carter                 Intermediate           5:26.69 
 
Intermediate Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Witt, Carter                 Intermediate          12:01.11 
 
 Midget Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kalysha            Midget                   33.72 
 
Midget Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kalysha            Midget                 1:17.29 
  2 Chandler, Kyana              Midget                 1:18.04 
 
Midget Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyana              Midget                 3:15.93 
  2 Chandler, Kalysha            Midget                 3:19.17
   
Midget Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler, Kyana                                       3.29m 
 
Youth Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyandra            Youth                    30.94 
 
Youth Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyandra            Youth                  1:08.03 
 
Youth Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyandra            Youth                  2:33.67 
 
Youth Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyandra            Youth                  5:20.18 
 
Young Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Tori               Young                  7:53.70 
 
Young Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Tori               Young                 15:05.88 
 
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec