Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Alabama Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/11-12/2010 - Hoover, AL

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson-Bennett, Caleah   8 0609 Track A                      17.12q -2.4  1 
  2 Wright, Azaria             8 0609 Alabama           16.50      17.24q -2.4  1 
  3 Walker, Kaitlyn            8 0609 Huntsvi                      18.74q -2.2  2 
  4 Hagler, Maddie             8 0609 Speed C                      18.82q -2.4  1 
  5 Starks, Breshunda          8 0609 Montgom                      19.26q -2.4  1 
  6 Mitchell, Sarah            8 0609 Huntsvi                      19.46q -2.2  2 
  7 Douglas, Jillian           7 0609 Montgom                      19.64q -2.2  2 
  8 Harrison, Zoe              6 0609 Huntsvi                      21.27q -2.4  1 
  9 Walker, Alicia             6 0609 Huntsvi                      21.71  -2.2  2 
 10 Wheeler, Elizabeth         7 0609 Magic C           17.00      22.46  -2.2  2 
 11 White, Haven               4 Unattached                        29.83  -2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Azaria             8 0609 Alabama           17.24      16.97  -1.3  10   
  2 Thompson-Bennett, Caleah   8 0609 Track A           17.12      17.09  -1.3   8   
  3 Walker, Kaitlyn            8 0609 Huntsvi           18.74      18.17  -1.3   6   
  4 Hagler, Maddie             8 0609 Speed C           18.82      19.02  -1.3   5   
  5 Mitchell, Sarah            8 0609 Huntsvi           19.46      19.12  -1.3   4   
  6 Douglas, Jillian           7 0609 Montgom           19.64      19.51  -1.3   3   
  7 Starks, Breshunda          8 0609 Montgom           19.26      19.58  -1.3   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Unattached             36.86      35.68q -0.1  1 
  2 Wright, Azaria             8 0609 Alabama           35.50      35.99q -1.0  2 
  3 Thompson-Bennett, Caleah   8 0609 Track A                      37.65q -0.1  1 
  4 White, Sydney              7 Unattached             38.00      37.84q -1.0  2 
  5 Hagler, Maddie             8 0609 Speed C                      41.35q -1.0  2 
  6 Starks, Breshunda          8 0609 Montgom                      42.40q -0.1  1 
  7 Mitchell, Sarah            8 0609 Huntsvi                      44.13q -1.0  2 
  8 Douglas, Jillian           7 0609 Montgom                      44.25q -0.1  1 
  9 Walker, Alicia             6 0609 Huntsvi                      44.79  -0.1  1 
 10 Wheeler, Elizabeth         7 0609 Magic C           38.00      48.53  -0.1  1 
 11 Hayes, Yric                6 0609 Ag Gast                      50.80  -1.0  2 
 12 White, Haven               4 Unattached                      1:03.41  -1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Unattached             35.68      35.45  -1.4  10   
  2 Wright, Azaria             8 0609 Alabama           35.99      36.40  -1.4   8   
  3 Thompson-Bennett, Caleah   8 0609 Track A           37.65      37.16  -1.4   6   
  4 White, Sydney              7 Unattached             37.84      37.49  -1.4   5   
  5 Hagler, Maddie             8 0609 Speed C           41.35      40.72  -1.4   4   
  6 Mitchell, Sarah            8 0609 Huntsvi           44.13      42.76  -1.4   3   
  7 Douglas, Jillian           7 0609 Montgom           44.25      42.82  -1.4   2   
  8 Starks, Breshunda          8 0609 Montgom           42.40      42.90  -1.4   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Unattached           1:20.88    1:21.30q 
  2 Wright, Azaria             8 0609 Alabama         1:20.00    1:22.77q 
  3 White, Sydney              7 Unattached           1:31.00    1:26.54q 
  4 Douglas, Jillian           7 0609 Montgom                    1:42.22q 
  5 Brackett, Kayla            7 0609 Ag Gast                    1:48.02q 
  6 Howard, Alyssa             8 0609 Ag Gast                    1:55.12q 
  7 Riley, Reagan              5 0609 Magic C                    2:10.37q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Unattached           1:21.30    1:21.30   10   
  2 Wright, Azaria             8 0609 Alabama         1:22.77    1:22.77    8   
  3 White, Sydney              7 Unattached           1:26.54    1:26.54    6   
  4 Douglas, Jillian           7 0609 Montgom         1:42.22    1:42.22    5   
  5 Brackett, Kayla            7 0609 Ag Gast         1:48.02    1:48.02    4   
  6 Howard, Alyssa             8 0609 Ag Gast         1:55.12    1:55.12    3   
  7 Riley, Reagan              5 0609 Magic C         2:10.37    2:10.37    2   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney              7 Unattached           3:31.00    3:25.02   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                                         1:37.52q 
     1) Culpepper, MacKenzie 6          2) Hagler, Maddie 8               
     3) Lacey, Lauryn 7                 4) Pryor, Jalyn 7                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                              1:37.52    1:37.52   10   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                   Age Team             Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia            8 Unattached      3.33m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50  10   
  2 Culpepper, MacKenzie     6 0609 Speed C               2.17m   NWI   7-01.50   8   
  3 Mitchell, Sarah          8 0609 Huntsvi               2.05m   NWI   6-08.75   6   
  4 Walker, Alicia           6 0609 Huntsvi               2.01m   NWI   6-07.25   5   
  5 Walker, Kaitlyn          8 0609 Huntsvi               1.92m   NWI   6-03.75   4   
  6 Harrison, Zoe            6 0609 Huntsvi               1.55m   NWI   5-01.00   3   
 -- Pryor, Jalyn             7 0609 Speed C                  ND   NWI           
 -- Starks, Breshunda        8 0609 Montgom                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team           Seed     Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jalyn               7 0609 Speed C             2.15m    7-00.75  10   
  2 Lacey, Lauryn              7 0609 Speed C             2.08m    6-10.00   8   
  3 Culpepper, MacKenzie       6 0609 Speed C             2.07m    6-09.50   6   
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team           Seed     Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jalyn               7 0609 Speed C             6.20m      20-04  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paschel, Jaden             9 0609 Speed C                      15.98q -1.4  1 
  2 Starks, Martianna         10 0609 Montgom                      16.10q -1.4  1 
  3 Hall, Alantis             10 0609 Track A                      16.27q -2.4  2 
  4 Smith, Cameryn            10 Unattached                        16.35q -1.4  1 
  5 Dunn, Z'Yannia            10 0609 Montgom                      16.45q -1.4  1 
  6 Crawford, Kassidy         10 0609 Club El           15.01      16.77q -2.4  2 
  7 Hill, Jaida                9 0609 Hoover                       17.06q -2.4  2 
  8 Williams, Kyndal           9 0609 Ag Gast                      17.39q -2.4  2 
  9 Kendall, Denisha           9 0609 Huntsvi                      17.64  -1.4  1 
 10 Lynch, India              10 0609 Track A                      17.68  -1.5  3 
 11 Rory, Kailey               9 0609 Club El                      17.81  -1.4  1 
 12 Williams, Azona           10 0609 Track A                      17.84  -1.5  3 
 13 Bell, Mariah               9 0609 Club El                      17.85  -1.4  1 
 14 Trammell, Zariah          10 0609 Huntsvi                      18.13  -2.4  2 
 15 Sanders, Deashia          10 0609 Ag Gast                      19.04  -2.4  2 
 16 Grant, Diashe             10 Unattached                        21.49  -1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alantis             10 0609 Track A           16.27      15.57  -1.3  10   
  2 Starks, Martianna         10 0609 Montgom           16.10      16.15  -1.3   8   
  3 Paschel, Jaden             9 0609 Speed C           15.98      16.26  -1.3   6   
  4 Crawford, Kassidy         10 0609 Club El           16.77      16.55  -1.3   5   
  5 Smith, Cameryn            10 Unattached             16.35      16.60  -1.3   4   
  6 Hill, Jaida                9 0609 Hoover            17.06      16.99  -1.3   3   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Alantis             10 0609 Track A                      32.99q -2.2  2 
  2 Williams, Mariah          10 0609 Speed C                      34.14q -2.2  2 
  3 Washington, Adaia          9 0609 Speed C                      34.68q -1.6  1 
  4 Crawford, Kassidy         10 0609 Club El           31.58      35.30q -3.0  3 
  5 Starks, Martianna         10 0609 Montgom                      35.33q -2.2  2 
  6 Paschel, Jaden             9 0609 Speed C           34.73      35.37q -1.6  1 
  7 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached             34.00      35.52q -2.2  2 
  8 Weems, Ava                10 0609 Speed C                      35.77q -1.6  1 
  9 Bender, Alexis             9 0609 Speed C                      35.79  -3.0  3 
 10 Hill, Jaida                9 0609 Hoover                       36.28  -2.2  2 
 11 Kendall, Denisha           9 0609 Huntsvi                      36.80  -1.6  1 
 12 Austin, Jaylin            10 0609 Speed C           34.93      37.08  -1.6  1 
 13 Taylor, Ashley             9 0609 Montgom                      37.46  -1.6  1 
 14 Lynch, India              10 0609 Track A                      37.85  -2.2  2 
 15 Bell, Mariah               9 0609 Club El                      38.75  -3.0  3 
 16 Williams, Azona           10 0609 Track A                      39.18  -3.0  3 
 17 Rory, Kailey               9 0609 Club El                      41.20  -3.0  3 
 18 Banks, Tiarre              9 Unattached                        43.56  -2.2  2 
 19 Grant, Diashe             10 Unattached                        52.93  -3.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alantis             10 0609 Track A           32.99      32.08  -1.6  10   
  2 Williams, Mariah          10 0609 Speed C           34.14      33.74  -1.6   8   
  3 Starks, Martianna         10 0609 Montgom           35.33      34.49  -1.6   6   
  4 Paschel, Jaden             9 0609 Speed C           35.37      34.54  -1.6   5   
  5 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached             35.52      34.64  -1.6   4   
  6 Washington, Adaia          9 0609 Speed C           34.68      34.81  -1.6   3   
  7 Weems, Ava                10 0609 Speed C           35.77      35.23  -1.6   2   
  8 Crawford, Kassidy         10 0609 Club El           35.30      35.30  -1.6   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached           1:18.00    1:20.03q 
  2 Dunn, Z'Yannia            10 0609 Montgom                    1:23.91q 
  3 Taylor, Ashley             9 0609 Montgom                    1:24.03q 
  4 Austin, Jaylin            10 0609 Speed C                    1:27.81q 
  5 Eaton, Naomi               9 0609 Prichar                    1:33.32q 
  6 Howard, Erin               9 0609 Ag Gast                    1:35.85q 
  7 Bell, Amari                9 0609 Ag Gast                    1:52.59q 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached           1:20.03    1:20.03   10   
  2 Dunn, Z'Yannia            10 0609 Montgom         1:23.91    1:23.91    8   
  3 Taylor, Ashley             9 0609 Montgom         1:24.03    1:24.03    6   
  4 Austin, Jaylin            10 0609 Speed C         1:27.81    1:27.81    5   
  5 Eaton, Naomi               9 0609 Prichar         1:33.32    1:33.32    4   
  6 Howard, Erin               9 0609 Ag Gast         1:35.85    1:35.85    3   
  7 Bell, Amari                9 0609 Ag Gast         1:52.59    1:52.59    2   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           10 0609 Cc Flye                    2:57.44   10   
  2 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached           3:13.00    3:18.97    8   
  3 Cark, Annakayclark         9 0609 Speed C                    3:24.43    6   
  4 Jones, Genesis            10 0609 Hoover          3:30.00    3:33.65    5   
  5 Eaton, Naomi               9 0609 Prichar                    4:01.21    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           10 0609 Cc Flye                    6:00.95   10   
  2 Harden, Anna              10 0609 Cc Flye                    6:32.04    8   
  3 Cark, Annakayclark         9 0609 Speed C                    7:04.55    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                                         1:09.08q 
     1) Bender, Alexis 9                2) Washington, Adaia 9            
     3) Weems, Ava 10                   4) Williams, Mariah 10            
  2 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                                      1:10.28q 
     1) Thompson-Bennett, Caleah 8      2) Hall, Alantis 10               
     3) Lynch, India 10                 4) Williams, Azona 10             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                              1:09.08    1:09.08   10   
  2 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                           1:10.28    1:10.28    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'               5:00.00    6:59.61   10   
     1) Brackett, Kayla 7               2) Howard, Erin 9                 
     3) Sanders, Deashia 10             4) Williams, Kyndal 9             
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team           Seed     Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Genesis            10 0609 Hoover   1.27m      1.02m    3-04.00  10   
  2 Laporte, Maren            10 0609 Hoover   1.17m      0.95m    3-01.25   8   
  3 Bell, Mariah               9 0609 Club El             0.90m    2-11.50   6   
  4 Rory, Kailey               9 0609 Club El  0.84m      0.85m    2-09.50   5   
  5 Williams, Azona           10 0609 Track A            J0.85m    2-09.50   4   
  6 Trammell, Zariah          10 0609 Huntsvi             0.80m    2-07.50   3   
  7 Lynch, India              10 0609 Track A            J0.80m    2-07.50   2   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mariah          10 0609 Speed C             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75  10   
  2 Austin, Jaylin            10 0609 Speed C             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75   8   
  3 Starks, Martianna         10 0609 Montgom             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00   6   
  4 Smith, Cameryn            10 Unattached               3.19m   NWI  10-05.75   5   
  5 Weems, Ava                10 0609 Speed C             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00   4   
  6 Laporte, Maren            10 0609 Hoover   3.05m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50   3   
  7 Kendall, Denisha           9 0609 Huntsvi             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50   2   
  8 Hill, Jaida                9 0609 Hoover              2.50m   NWI   8-02.50   1   
  9 Crawford, Kassidy         10 0609 Club El  3.35m     J2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 10 Stewart, Anne             10 0609 Hoover   2.74m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 11 Taylor, Ashley             9 0609 Montgom             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 12 McDonald, Nyvia           10 0609 Huntsvi             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 13 Washington, Adaia          9 0609 Speed C             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 14 Trammell, Zariah          10 0609 Huntsvi             1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 15 White, Chelsea             9 0609 Hoover   2.44m      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             Seed     Finals            Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cameryn            10 Unattached                 5.85m   19-02.50  10   
  2 Williams, Brayden         10 0609 Hoover                5.79m   19-00.00   8   
  3 Bell, Mariah               9 0609 Club El    4.57m      4.89m   16-00.50   6   
  4 Stewart, Anne             10 0609 Hoover                4.09m   13-05.00   5   
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             Seed     Finals            Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cark, Annakayclark         9 0609 Speed C              15.51m      50-11  10   
  2 Laporte, Maren            10 0609 Hoover    20.73m     12.62m      41-05   8   
  3 Stewart, Anne             10 0609 Hoover    16.46m     11.63m      38-02   6   
  4 Jones, Genesis            10 0609 Hoover    17.68m     10.98m      36-00   5   
  5 McDonald, Nyvia           10 0609 Huntsvi               9.57m      31-05   4   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Jaylin            10 0609 Speed C                   11:52.94   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Teana             12 0609 Montgom                      14.81q -1.1  1 
  2 Moseley, Chloe            12 0609 Hoover            14.00      15.22q -2.3  2 
  3 Kendall, Chelsea          12 0609 Huntsvi                      15.37q -1.1  1 
  4 Williams, Tatyana         11 0609 Communi                      16.09q -1.1  1 
  5 Williams, Alexandria      11 0609 Club El           14.48      16.45q -1.1  1 
  6 Gibson, Destini           12 0609 Communi                      17.12q -2.3  2 
  7 Swinton, Christian        12 0609 Communi                      17.15q -2.3  2 
  8 Simmons, Tamya            11 0609 Club El                      17.49q -2.3  2 
  9 O'Neill, Emily            11 Unattached                        18.52  -2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Teana             12 0609 Montgom           14.81      14.73  -0.7  10   
  2 Moseley, Chloe            12 0609 Hoover            15.22      14.95  -0.7   8   
  3 Williams, Tatyana         11 0609 Communi           16.09      15.33  -0.7   6   
  4 Kendall, Chelsea          12 0609 Huntsvi           15.37      15.69  -0.7   5   
  5 Williams, Alexandria      11 0609 Club El           16.45      15.79  -0.7   4   
  6 Gibson, Destini           12 0609 Communi           17.12      16.58  -0.7   3   
  7 Simmons, Tamya            11 0609 Club El           17.49      17.23  -0.7   2   
  8 Swinton, Christian        12 0609 Communi           17.15      17.33  -0.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Teana             12 0609 Montgom                      30.99q -0.8  2 
  2 Eatman, Kristian          11 0609 Alabama           29.60      31.36q -0.8  2 
  3 Kendall, Chelsea          12 0609 Huntsvi                      32.00q -0.8  2 
  4 Hasberry, Brailey         12 0609 Speed C           32.16      32.08q -1.5  1 
  5 Williams, Tatyana         11 0609 Communi                      33.53q -0.8  2 
  6 Gibson, Destini           12 0609 Communi                      35.26q -1.5  1 
  7 Simmons, Tamya            11 0609 Club El                      37.03q -0.8  2 
  8 Carlisle, Camryn          11 0609 Ag Gast                      37.44q -1.5  1 
  9 Swinton, Christian        12 0609 Communi                      37.68  -1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eatman, Kristian          11 0609 Alabama           31.36      30.40  -1.0  10   
  2 Thomas, Teana             12 0609 Montgom           30.99      30.68  -1.0   8   
  3 Hasberry, Brailey         12 0609 Speed C           32.08      30.97  -1.0   6   
  4 Kendall, Chelsea          12 0609 Huntsvi           32.00      32.65  -1.0   5   
  5 Gibson, Destini           12 0609 Communi           35.26      34.67  -1.0   4   
  6 Williams, Tatyana         11 0609 Communi           33.53      35.67  -1.0   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 0609 Speed C         1:05.00    1:07.67q 
  2 Bowen, Jalyn              11 0609 Montgom                    1:12.52q 
  3 Hasberry, Brailey         12 0609 Speed C                    1:13.49q 
  4 Eatman, Kristian          11 0609 Alabama         1:15.00    1:13.88q 
  5 Thomas, Teana             12 0609 Montgom                    1:23.69q 
  6 Carlisle, Camryn          11 0609 Ag Gast                    1:30.20q 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 0609 Speed C         1:07.67    1:07.67   10   
  2 Bowen, Jalyn              11 0609 Montgom         1:12.52    1:12.52    8   
  3 Hasberry, Brailey         12 0609 Speed C         1:13.49    1:13.49    6   
  4 Eatman, Kristian          11 0609 Alabama         1:13.88    1:13.88    5   
  5 Thomas, Teana             12 0609 Montgom         1:23.69    1:23.69    4   
  6 Carlisle, Camryn          11 0609 Ag Gast         1:30.20    1:30.20    3   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Madelyn           11 0609 Hoover          3:00.00    2:52.18   10   
  2 Patrick, Frances          12 0609 Magic C                    2:53.91    8   
  3 Eatman, Kristian          11 0609 Alabama         3:12.00    3:11.63    6   
  4 House, Senna              11 0609 Speed C                    3:13.17    5   
  5 Hyche, Katerina           11 0609 Cc Flye                    3:19.10    4   
  6 Williams, Tia             11 0609 Club El         3:27.00    3:39.80    3   
  7 O'Neill, Emily            11 Unattached                      3:45.61    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Frances          12 0609 Magic C                    5:55.91   10   
  2 House, Senna              11 0609 Speed C                    6:46.40    8   
  3 Hyche, Katerina           11 0609 Cc Flye                    7:04.55    6   
  4 Williams, Tia             11 0609 Club El                    7:40.54    5   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 0609 Speed C                      13.87q -1.1 
  2 Moseley, Chloe            12 0609 Hoover            16.00      17.41q -1.1 
  3 Williams, Adina           11 0609 Hoover            17.00      18.32q -1.1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 0609 Speed C           13.87      13.87  -1.1  10   
  2 Moseley, Chloe            12 0609 Hoover            17.41      17.41  -1.1   8   
  3 Williams, Adina           11 0609 Hoover            18.32      18.32  -1.1   6   
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            Seed     Finals            Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Jalyn              11 0609 Montgom               1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Foster, Madelyn           11 0609 Hoover     1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Williams, Alexandria      11 0609 Club El    1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25   5.50
  3 Pruitt, Kayla             12 Unattached      1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25   5.50
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Foster, Madelyn           11 0609 Hoover     3.96m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75  10   
  2 Bowen, Jalyn              11 0609 Montgom               3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   8   
  3 Kendall, Chelsea          12 0609 Huntsvi               3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   6   
  4 Stancil, August           11 0609 Sprint                3.23m   NWI  10-07.25   5   
  5 O'Neill, Emily            11 Unattached                 3.13m   NWI  10-03.25   4   
  6 Williams, Alexandria      11 0609 Club El    3.73m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75   3   
  7 Williams, Tatyana         11 0609 Communi               2.92m   NWI   9-07.00   2   
  8 Moseley, Chloe            12 0609 Hoover     3.35m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50   1   
  9 Williams, Tia             11 0609 Club El    3.05m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 10 Williams, Adina           11 0609 Hoover     3.35m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 11 Simmons, Tamya            11 0609 Club El               2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 -- Gibson, Destini           12 0609 Communi                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team               Seed     Finals            Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             12 Unattached        8.00m      8.71m   28-07.00  10   
  2 Stancil, August           11 0609 Sprint                  6.99m   22-11.25   8   
  3 Humphrey, Brittley        12 0609 Speed C                 6.50m   21-04.00   6   
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Seed     Finals            Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             12 Unattached         95.00m     30.87m     101-03  10   
  2 Stancil, August           11 0609 Sprint                   18.06m      59-03   8   
  3 Williams, Adina           11 0609 Hoover        19.81m     11.38m      37-04   6   
  4 House, Senna              11 0609 Speed C                  10.22m      33-06   5   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 0609 Alabama           12.30      12.86q -2.6  1 
  2 Sullivan, Katie           14 Unattached             13.10      13.57q -2.6  1 
  3 Carter, Lisa              14 0609 Track A                      13.60q -2.6  2 
  4 Jackson, Katie            13 Unattached             12.85      13.65q -2.6  2 
  5 Hall, Erykah              13 0609 Speed C                      13.68q -2.6  1 
  6 Posey, Evelyn             13 0609 Magic C           13.10      13.75q -2.6  1 
  7 Anderson, Caitlin         14 0609 Track A           13.81      13.77q -2.6  2 
  8 Blackburn, Takyla         14 0609 Magic C           13.00      14.39q -2.6  2 
  9 Barnett, Ebani            13 0609 Track A           14.60      14.41  -2.6  2 
 10 Mock, Shevon              13 0609 Magic C                      14.52  -2.6  2 
 11 Gray, Aaliyah             13 0609 Magic C                      14.75  -2.6  2 
 12 Champion, Alyse           14 0609 Club El                      15.74  -2.6  2 
 13 Jackson, Shaquolya        14 0609 Montgom                      15.88  -2.6  1 
 14 Clark, Kathleen           14 Unattached                        16.70  -2.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 0609 Alabama           12.86      12.65  -0.7  10   
  2 Sullivan, Katie           14 Unattached             13.57      13.38  -0.7   8   
  3 Carter, Lisa              14 0609 Track A           13.60      13.49  -0.7   6   
  4 Hall, Erykah              13 0609 Speed C           13.68      13.52  -0.7   5   
  5 Jackson, Katie            13 Unattached             13.65      13.58  -0.7   4   
  6 Posey, Evelyn             13 0609 Magic C           13.75      13.63  -0.7   3   
  7 Anderson, Caitlin         14 0609 Track A           13.77      13.74  -0.7   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 0609 Alabama           25.60      26.48q -2.2  3 
  2 Boone, Katiebrooks        14 0609 Magic C                      26.92q -2.4  2 
  3 Jackson, Katie            13 Unattached             28.45      28.33q -2.4  2 
  4 Sullivan, Katie           14 Unattached             27.06      28.68q -2.2  3 
  5 Posey, Evelyn             13 0609 Magic C           25.00      29.07q -1.6  1 
  6 Sanford, Sarah            14 0609 Hoover                       29.23q -2.2  3 
  7 Hall, Erykah              13 0609 Speed C                      29.46q -2.4  2 
  8 Mock, Shevon              13 0609 Magic C                      29.63q -2.4  2 
  9 Anderson, Caitlin         14 0609 Track A                      30.06  -1.6  1 
 10 Barnett, Ebani            13 0609 Track A                      30.57  -2.2  3 
 11 Weems, Presley            13 0609 Speed C                      31.14  -2.2  3 
 12 Houston, Jessica          14 0609 Speed C                      31.44  -1.6  1 
 13 Gray, Aaliyah             13 0609 Magic C                      31.51  -2.4  2 
 14 Blackburn, Takyla         14 0609 Magic C           25.00      31.82  -2.4  2 
 15 Jackson, Shaquolya        14 0609 Montgom                      32.76  -2.2  3 
 16 Champion, Alyse           14 0609 Club El                      32.81  -2.4  2 
 17 Martinez, Bryna           13 0609 Magic C                      33.77  -1.6  1 
 18 Clark, Kathleen           14 Unattached                        35.20  -2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 0609 Alabama           26.48      25.98  -1.7  10   
  2 Boone, Katiebrooks        14 0609 Magic C           26.92      26.61  -1.7   8   
  3 Jackson, Katie            13 Unattached             28.33      27.89  -1.7   6   
  4 Hall, Erykah              13 0609 Speed C           29.46      27.90  -1.7   5   
  5 Sullivan, Katie           14 Unattached             28.68      28.13  -1.7   4   
  6 Posey, Evelyn             13 0609 Magic C           29.07      29.05  -1.7   3   
  7 Mock, Shevon              13 0609 Magic C           29.63      29.32  -1.7   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 0609 Alabama           59.00    1:04.02q 
  2 Houston, Jessica          14 0609 Speed C                    1:10.28q 
  3 Jackson, Shaquolya        14 0609 Montgom                    1:13.32q 
  4 Sok, Shelley              13 0609 Speed C                    1:14.07q 
  5 Martinez, Bryna           13 0609 Magic C                    1:15.31q 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 0609 Alabama         1:04.02    1:04.02   10   
  2 Houston, Jessica          14 0609 Speed C         1:10.28    1:10.28    8   
  3 Jackson, Shaquolya        14 0609 Montgom         1:13.32    1:13.32    6   
  4 Sok, Shelley              13 0609 Speed C         1:14.07    1:14.07    5   
  5 Martinez, Bryna           13 0609 Magic C         1:15.31    1:15.31    4   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lorge, Moriah             14 0609 Alabama         2:32.00    2:37.37   10   
  2 Nelson, Sianna            14 0609 Speed C                    2:38.97    8   
  3 Tarlton, Ansley           13 Unattached                      2:52.22    6   
  4 Reyes, Victoria           14 0609 Magic C                    2:56.73    5   
  5 Crapet, Mary              14 0609 Hoover                     3:23.90    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            14 0609 Speed C                    5:41.80   10   
  2 Buckelew, Sarah           14 0609 Alabama         6:00.00    5:50.69    8   
  3 Webster, Stephanie        14 0609 Magic C                    6:11.31    6   
  4 Reyes, Victoria           14 0609 Magic C                    6:11.32    5   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millsaps, Sierra          14 0609 Cc Flye                   12:14.31   10   
  2 Buckelew, Sarah           14 0609 Alabama        12:40.00   12:54.25    8   
  3 Webster, Stephanie        14 0609 Magic C                   13:19.55    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Lisa              14 0609 Track A                      17.00q -1.8 
  2 Hawkins, Catherine        13 0609 Alabama           18.50      21.45q -1.8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Lisa              14 0609 Track A           17.00      17.00  -1.8  10   
  2 Hawkins, Catherine        13 0609 Alabama           21.45      21.45  -1.8   8   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Katiebrooks        14 0609 Magic C                      30.54q -1.0 
  2 Sanford, Sarah            14 0609 Hoover                       31.35q -1.0 
  3 Carter, Lisa              14 0609 Track A                      32.57q -1.0 
  4 Hawkins, Catherine        13 0609 Alabama           38.00      35.29q -1.0 
  5 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 0609 Hoover            28.00      35.82q -1.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Katiebrooks        14 0609 Magic C           30.54      30.54   NWI  10   
  2 Sanford, Sarah            14 0609 Hoover            31.35      31.35   NWI   8   
  3 Carter, Lisa              14 0609 Track A           32.57      32.57   NWI   6   
  4 Hawkins, Catherine        13 0609 Alabama           35.29      35.29   NWI   5   
  5 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 0609 Hoover            35.82      35.82   NWI   4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Magic City Runners  'A'                                   55.27q 
     1) Blackburn, Takyla 14            2) Mock, Shevon 13                
     3) Posey, Evelyn 13                4)                                
  2 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                                        56.83q 
     1) Anderson, Caitlin 14            2) Barnett, Ebani 13              
     3) McBride, Alexis 13              4) Young, Alexandria 14           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Magic City Runners  'A'                        55.27      55.27   10   
  2 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                             56.83      58.83    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                                         4:36.21   10   
     1) Hall, Erykah 13                 2) Nelson, Sianna 14              
     3) Weems, Presley 13               4) White, Shelbi 14               
  2 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                                      5:06.27    8   
     1) Anderson, Caitlin 14            2) Barnett, Ebani 13              
     3) McBride, Alexis 13              4) Young, Alexandria 14           
 
High Jump Youth Girls
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team              Seed     Finals            Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sok, Shelley              13 0609 Speed C                1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Crapet, Mary              14 0609 Hoover                 1.30m    4-03.25   8   
  3 Dickey, Sarah             13 0609 Hoover      1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Thomas, Eva               13 0609 Hoover      1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25   4.50
  4 Simmons, Bailey           14 0609 Montgom                1.15m    3-09.25   4.50
 -- McBride, Alexis           13 0609 Track A                    NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team               Seed     Finals            Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lorge, Moriah             14 0609 Alabama      2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25  10   
 -- Thomas, Eva               13 0609 Hoover       2.29m         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Katie            13 Unattached      4.27m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25  10   
  2 Hawkins, Catherine        13 0609 Alabama    4.57m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25   8   
  3 Anderson, Caitlin         14 0609 Track A    4.52m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   6   
  4 Boone, Katiebrooks        14 0609 Magic C               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00   5   
  5 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 0609 Hoover     3.96m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50   4   
  6 Gray, Aaliyah             13 0609 Magic C               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50   3   
  7 Sok, Shelley              13 0609 Speed C               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75   2   
  8 Weems, Presley            13 0609 Speed C               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50   1   
  9 Champion, Alyse           14 0609 Club El               3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 10 Jackson, Shaquolya        14 0609 Montgom               3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 11 Martinez, Bryna           13 0609 Magic C               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 12 McBride, Alexis           13 0609 Track A               2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 -- Houston, Jessica          14 0609 Speed C                  ND   NWI           
 -- Young, Alexandria         14 0609 Track A                  ND   NWI           

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            14 0609 Speed C              9.47m   NWI  31-01.00  10   
  2 Ernest, Aranique          14 0609 Speed C              8.83m   NWI  28-11.75   8   
  3 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 0609 Hoover    8.53m      7.95m   NWI  26-01.00   6   
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Seed     Finals            Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jakes, Ayana              13 0609 Communi                   7.58m   24-10.50  10   
  2 Williams, Angel           14 0609 Montgom                   7.24m   23-09.00   8   
  3 Simmons, Bailey           14 0609 Montgom                   7.17m   23-06.25   6   
  4 Dickey, Sarah             13 0609 Hoover         7.62m      6.37m   20-10.75   5   
  5 Taylor, Abby              14 0609 Speed C                   6.31m   20-08.50   4   
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Seed     Finals            Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Bailey           14 0609 Montgom                  21.22m      69-07  10   
  2 Dickey, Sarah             13 0609 Hoover        16.76m     17.99m      59-00   8   
  3 Williams, Angel           14 0609 Montgom                  17.86m      58-07   6   
  4 Thomas, Eva               13 0609 Hoover        16.76m     17.24m      56-07   5   
  5 Taylor, Abby              14 0609 Speed C                  16.71m      54-10   4   
  6 Crapet, Mary              14 0609 Hoover                   12.40m      40-08   2.50
  6 Jakes, Ayana              13 0609 Communi                  12.40m      40-08   2.50
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Seed     Finals            Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Eva               13 0609 Hoover        15.24m     17.23m      56-06  10   
  2 Simmons, Bailey           14 0609 Montgom                  16.57m      54-04   8   
  3 Crapet, Mary              14 0609 Hoover                   15.80m      51-10   6   
  4 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 0609 Hoover        16.76m     14.85m      48-09   5   
  5 Williams, Angel           14 0609 Montgom                  12.53m      41-01   4   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marbury, Joy              16 0609 Club El           11.95      12.52q -1.6  2 
  2 Kirkwood, Khadijah        16 0609 Club El           13.28      13.07q -1.6  2 
  3 Alexander, Cameia         16 0609 Club El           12.31      13.22q -2.1  1 
  4 Holloway, Tiffany         16 0609 Alabama           13.10      13.59q -2.1  1 
  5 Claiborne, Korynn         15 0609 Speed C                      13.61q -2.1  1 
  6 Brown, Indya              16 0609 Speed C           13.64      13.61q -1.6  2 
  7 Marshall, Somer           15 0609 Montgom                      13.73q -2.1  1 
  8 Burnett, Naudia           16 0609 Club El           13.21      13.87q -2.1  1 
  9 Holmes, Tjahane           15 0609 Alabama           13.00      13.98  -1.6  2 
 10 Foreman, Jasmine          15 0609 Prichar                      14.76  -2.1  1 
 11 Grubbs, Kendra            16 0609 Montgom                      14.84  -1.6  2 
 12 Brown, Tyshiana           15 Unattached                        15.02  -1.6  2 
 13 O'Neill, Shelby           15 Unattached                        15.77  -2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marbury, Joy              16 0609 Club El           12.52      12.27   0.7  10   
  2 Alexander, Cameia         16 0609 Club El           13.22      13.04   0.7   8   
  3 Kirkwood, Khadijah        16 0609 Club El           13.07      13.14   0.7   6   
  4 Marshall, Somer           15 0609 Montgom           13.73      13.27   0.7   5   
  5 Claiborne, Korynn         15 0609 Speed C           13.61      13.31   0.7   4   
  6 Holloway, Tiffany         16 0609 Alabama           13.59      13.32   0.7   3   
  7 Brown, Indya              16 0609 Speed C           13.61      13.61   0.7   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marbury, Joy              16 0609 Club El           24.72      26.08q -1.8  1 
  2 Alexander, Cameia         16 0609 Club El           25.49      26.87q -1.8  1 
  3 Holloway, Tiffany         16 0609 Alabama           27.30      27.33q -1.8  1 
  4 Kirkwood, Khadijah        16 0609 Club El           27.48      27.92q -1.8  1 
  5 Marshall, Somer           15 0609 Montgom                      28.15q -1.5  3 
  6 Fields, Khiya             15 0609 Alabama           28.00      28.38q -1.4  2 
  7 Bell, Candyce             16 0609 Alabama           27.80      28.99q -1.4  2 
  8 Williams, Jyuna           16 0609 Club El                      29.42q -1.5  3 
  9 Williams, Paige           16 0609 Club El                      29.95  -1.5  3 
 10 Lewis, Ashleigh           16 0609 Alabama           29.00      30.37  -1.5  3 
 11 Grubbs, Kendra            16 0609 Montgom                      31.10  -1.8  1 
 12 Pope, Deaundria           15 0609 Magic C           24.00      31.20  -1.4  2 
 13 Williams, Jade            16 0609 Club El                      31.32  -1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marbury, Joy              16 0609 Club El           26.08      25.78  -3.0  10   
  2 Alexander, Cameia         16 0609 Club El           26.87      27.58  -3.0   8   
  3 Marshall, Somer           15 0609 Montgom           28.15      27.98  -3.0   6   
  4 Holloway, Tiffany         16 0609 Alabama           27.33      28.22  -3.0   5   
  5 Kirkwood, Khadijah        16 0609 Club El           27.92      28.46  -3.0   4   
  6 Bell, Candyce             16 0609 Alabama           28.99      29.21  -3.0   3   
  7 Williams, Jyuna           16 0609 Club El           29.42      29.63  -3.0   2   
  8 Fields, Khiya             15 0609 Alabama           28.38      29.91  -3.0   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Iris            16 0609 Club El           56.50      59.38q  2 
  2 Martin, Kimari            16 0609 Huntsvi                    1:03.08q  2 
  3 Bell, Candyce             16 0609 Alabama         1:02.00    1:07.21q  1 
  4 Wimberly, Shykeyia        15 0609 Communi         1:04.60    1:08.53q  2 
  5 Lewis, Ashleigh           16 0609 Alabama         1:08.00    1:09.18q  1 
  6 Watkins, Charity          15 0609 Track A                    1:09.87q  1 
  7 Fields, Khiya             15 0609 Alabama         1:08.00    1:10.60q  1 
  8 Williams, Jyuna           16 0609 Club El                    1:10.70q  2 
  9 Delage, Mara              16 0609 Alabama         1:08.00    1:11.12   2 
 10 Williams, Paige           16 0609 Club El         1:02.00    1:11.96   2 
 11 Foreman, Jasmine          15 0609 Prichar                    1:12.33   1 
 12 Sribling, Jade            15 0609 Club El                    1:13.56   3 
 13 Pope, Deaundria           15 0609 Magic C         1:02.00    1:14.30   1 
 14 Williams, Jade            16 0609 Club El                    1:14.97   2 
 15 Marshall, Somer           15 0609 Montgom                    1:19.08   1 
 16 Grubbs, Kendra            16 0609 Montgom                    1:22.09   2 
 17 Briscoe, Alex             16 0609 Prichar                    1:24.04   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Iris            16 0609 Club El           59.38      59.47   10   
  2 Martin, Kimari            16 0609 Huntsvi         1:03.08    1:00.48    8   
  3 Bell, Candyce             16 0609 Alabama         1:07.21    1:05.97    6   
  4 Watkins, Charity          15 0609 Track A         1:09.87    1:06.86    5   
  5 Fields, Khiya             15 0609 Alabama         1:10.60    1:09.29    4   
  6 Wimberly, Shykeyia        15 0609 Communi         1:08.53    1:09.32    3   
  7 Williams, Jyuna           16 0609 Club El         1:10.70    1:09.83    2   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lazarchick, Kathryn       16 Unattached           2:19.11    2:24.34   10   
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth Sag  16 Unattached           2:21.00    2:29.54    8   
  3 Robinson, Iris            16 0609 Club El         2:21.00    2:32.09    6   
  4 Delage, Mara              16 0609 Alabama         2:40.00    2:45.21    5   
  5 Arians, Presley           16 0609 Speed C                    2:50.06    4   
  6 Neal, Danielle            15 0609 Montgom                    2:58.44    3   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neal, Danielle            15 0609 Montgom                    6:18.66   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus, Lacy              16 0609 Speed C                      15.78q -2.5  2 
  2 Claiborne, Korynn         15 0609 Speed C                      16.11q -0.3  1 
  3 Lee, Coreisa              16 0609 Club El                      18.77q -2.5  2 
  4 Wright, Paris             15 0609 Alabama           19.00      19.19q -2.5  2 
  5 Trammell, Brianca         15 0609 Huntsvi                      19.30q -0.3  1 
  6 O'Neill, Shelby           15 Unattached                        19.65q -2.5  2 
  7 Foreman, Jasmine          15 0609 Prichar                      20.01q -2.5  2 
  8 Smith, Ariele             15 0609 Club El                      21.47q -0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus, Lacy              16 0609 Speed C           15.78      15.88  -1.7  10   
  2 Claiborne, Korynn         15 0609 Speed C           16.11      18.02  -1.7   8   
  3 Lee, Coreisa              16 0609 Club El           18.77      18.88  -1.7   6   
  4 Trammell, Brianca         15 0609 Huntsvi           19.30      19.57  -1.7   5   
  5 Wright, Paris             15 0609 Alabama           19.19      19.81  -1.7   4   
  6 Smith, Ariele             15 0609 Club El           21.47      21.62  -1.7   3   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scroggins, Briyonna       16 0609 Club El         1:03.50    1:11.94q 
  2 Delage, Mara              16 0609 Alabama         1:18.00    1:21.42q 
  3 Lee, Coreisa              16 0609 Club El                    1:23.07q 
  4 Trammell, Brianca         15 0609 Huntsvi                    1:25.48q 
  5 Wright, Paris             15 0609 Alabama         1:35.00    1:27.30q 
  6 Smith, Ariele             15 0609 Club El                    1:58.93q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scroggins, Briyonna       16 0609 Club El         1:11.94    1:11.94   10   
  2 Delage, Mara              16 0609 Alabama         1:21.42    1:21.42    8   
  3 Lee, Coreisa              16 0609 Club El         1:23.07    1:23.07    6   
  4 Trammell, Brianca         15 0609 Huntsvi         1:25.48    1:25.48    5   
  5 Wright, Paris             15 0609 Alabama         1:27.30    1:27.30    4   
  6 Smith, Ariele             15 0609 Club El         1:58.93    1:58.93    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 47.18      48.98q 
     1) Alexander, Cameia 16            2) Lee, Coreisa 16                
     3) Marbury, Joy 16                 4) Robinson, Iris 16              
  2 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                              52.80      54.17q 
     1) Bell, Candyce 16                2) Davis, Taylor 16               
     3) Holloway, Tiffany 16            4) Lewis, Ashleigh 16             
  3 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'                 50.15      54.55q 
     1) Burnett, Naudia 16              2) Kirkwood, Khadijah 16          
     3) Smith, Ariele 15                4) Williams, Paige 16             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 48.98      48.98   10   
  2 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                              54.17      54.17    8   
  3 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'                 54.55      54.55    6   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'               3:57.05    4:19.97   10   
     1) Kirkwood, Khadijah 16           2) Marbury, Joy 16                
     3) Robinson, Iris 16               4) Scroggins, Briyonna 16         
  2 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                            4:33.00    4:35.41    8   
     1) Bell, Candyce 16                2) Davis, Taylor 16               
     3) Delage, Mara 16                 4) Holloway, Tiffany 16           
  3 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'               4:25.00    4:49.57    6   
     1) Alexander, Cameia 16            2) Burnett, Naudia 16             
     3) Lee, Coreisa 16                 4) Smith, Ariele 15               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                Seed     Finals            Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Chloe              15 0609 Hoover        1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Arians, Presley           16 0609 Speed C                  1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Neal, Danielle            15 0609 Montgom                  1.25m    4-01.25   6   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                Seed     Finals            Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tarlton, Emily            15 Unattached         3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Thornton, Jordan          16 0609 Souther                  2.60m    8-06.25   8   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            Seed    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone           15 0609 Hoover    5.18m     5.16m   NWI  16-11.25  10   
  2 Arians, Presley           16 0609 Speed C             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25   8   
  3 Marshall, Somer           15 0609 Montgom             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50   6   
  4 Williams, Jade            16 0609 Club El   5.05m     4.25m   NWI  13-11.50   5   
  5 Grubbs, Kendra            16 0609 Montgom             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00   4   
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            Seed    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone           15 0609 Hoover    10.36m    11.25m   NWI  36-11.00  10   
  2 Williams, Jade            16 0609 Club El   10.36m     9.55m   NWI  31-04.00   8   
  3 Goodwin, Taylor           16 0609 West Al              8.29m   NWI  27-02.50   6   
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team               Seed    Finals            Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Cybreena          15 0609 Speed C                9.09m   29-10.00  10   
  2 Watkins, Charity          15 0609 Track A                7.94m   26-00.75   8   
  3 Caldwell, Ashlee          16 0609 Huntsvi                6.92m   22-08.50   6   
  4 Arians, Presley           16 0609 Speed C                6.20m   20-04.25   5   
  5 Meyers, Asaunte           16 0609 Speed C                6.17m   20-03.00   4   
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Seed     Finals            Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amelinaite, Berta         16 Unattached         37.59m     37.52m     123-01  10   
  2 Yawn, Robin               16 Unattached         31.70m     31.46m     103-02   8   
  3 Caldwell, Ashlee          16 0609 Huntsvi                  24.38m      80-00   6   
  4 Hansen, Cybreena          15 0609 Speed C                  24.30m      79-09   5   
  5 Clower, Carrie            16 0609 Hoover        21.34m     22.71m      74-06   4   
  6 Meyers, Asaunte           16 0609 Speed C                  19.57m      64-02   3   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Seed     Finals            Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Clower, Carrie            16 0609 Hoover        13.72m     13.19m     43-03   10   
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Seed     Finals           Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin               16 Unattached          31.70m     28.77m     94-05  10   
  2 White, Chloe              15 0609 Hoover         23.16m     24.02m     78-10   8   
  3 Briscoe, Alex             16 0609 Prichar                   13.62m     44-08   6   
  4 Carr, Hollie              15 0609 West Al                   11.38m     37-04   5   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Fredrika          17 Unattached             12.49      13.19q -1.9 
  2 Mason, Ebonee             17 0609 Club El           12.52      13.34q -1.9 
  3 Matthews, Kimberly        17 0609 Club El           13.20      13.43q -1.9 
  4 Edmonds, Vanetta          19 0609 Club El           12.88      13.50q -1.9 
  5 Bradley, Jasmine          17 0609 Club El           12.87      14.31q -1.9 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Fredrika          17 Unattached             13.19      13.19  -1.9  10   
  2 Mason, Ebonee             17 0609 Club El           13.34      13.34  -1.9   8   
  3 Matthews, Kimberly        17 0609 Club El           13.43      13.43  -1.9   6   
  4 Edmonds, Vanetta          19 0609 Club El           13.50      13.50  -1.9   5   
  5 Bradley, Jasmine          17 0609 Club El           14.31      14.31  -1.9   4   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Morganne        18 Unattached             24.02      25.31q -1.5  2 
  2 Briggs, Kandiss           17 0609 North A           25.87      26.25q -1.4  1 
  3 Jordan, Fredrika          17 Unattached             25.00      27.01q -1.4  1 
  4 Brown, Micheryle          17 Unattached             27.40      27.20q -1.5  2 
  5 Edmonds, Vanetta          19 0609 Club El           26.91      27.78q -1.4  1 
  6 Mason, Ebonee             17 0609 Club El           25.89      27.79q -1.5  2 
  7 Matthews, Kimberly        17 0609 Club El           27.41      28.03q -1.4  1 
  8 Little, Michelle          19 Unattached             26.00      28.24q -1.5  2 
  9 Duncan, Nicole            17 0609 Prichar                      28.61  -1.4  1 
 10 Gunn, Briana              17 0609 Alabama           27.50      29.00  -1.4  1 
 11 Turner, Jasmine           18 0609 Club El                      29.90  -1.5  2 
 12 Bradley, Jasmine          17 0609 Club El           27.02      30.55  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Fredrika          17 Unattached             27.01      26.08  -1.3  10   
  2 Briggs, Kandiss           17 0609 North A           26.25      26.33  -1.3   8   
  3 Brown, Micheryle          17 Unattached             27.20      27.10  -1.3   6   
  4 Mason, Ebonee             17 0609 Club El           27.79      27.69  -1.3   5   
  5 Edmonds, Vanetta          19 0609 Club El           27.78      27.73  -1.3   4   
  6 Little, Michelle          19 Unattached             28.24      27.83  -1.3   3   
  7 Matthews, Kimberly        17 0609 Club El           28.03      28.34  -1.3   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Morganne        18 Unattached             55.16      56.04q 
  2 Briggs, Kandiss           17 0609 North A         1:01.65    1:01.32q 
  3 Little, Michelle          19 Unattached             58.90    1:03.20q 
  4 Duncan, Nicole            17 0609 Prichar                    1:03.94q 
  5 Gunn, Briana              17 0609 Alabama         1:05.00    1:04.16q 
  6 O'Neill, Katy             17 Unattached                      1:06.41q 
  7 Brown, Micheryle          17 Unattached           1:02.00    1:07.06q 
  8 Turner, Jasmine           18 0609 Club El         1:00.00    1:08.70q 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Morganne        18 Unattached             56.04      56.04  
  2 Briggs, Kandiss           17 0609 North A         1:01.32    1:01.32    8   
  3 Little, Michelle          19 Unattached           1:03.20    1:03.20  
  4 Duncan, Nicole            17 0609 Prichar         1:03.94    1:03.94  
  5 Gunn, Briana              17 0609 Alabama         1:04.16    1:04.16    6   
  6 O'Neill, Katy             17 Unattached           1:06.41    1:06.41  
  7 Brown, Micheryle          17 Unattached           1:07.06    1:07.06   10   
  8 Turner, Jasmine           18 0609 Club El         1:08.70    1:08.70    5   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strickland, Mary Beth     17 Unattached           2:18.00    2:22.30   10   
  2 Leatherwood, Shaquela     18 Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.60    8   
  3 Gunn, Briana              17 0609 Alabama         2:40.00    2:40.25    6   
  4 Payne, Krista             17 0609 Sprint                     3:15.08    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Krista             17 0609 Sprint                     6:53.89   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Tarolyn        17 0609 Club El           15.38      16.70q -2.3 
  2 Pointer, Savannah         17 0609 Track A           16.40      16.86q -2.3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackwell, Tarolyn        17 0609 Club El           16.70      16.70  -2.3  10   
  2 Pointer, Savannah         17 0609 Track A           16.86      16.86  -2.3   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pointer, Savannah         17 0609 Track A         1:09.75    1:13.05q 
  2 Blood, Tatiyana           17 0609 Club El                    1:17.14q 
  3 Thomas, Halle             17 0609 Club El                    1:28.83q 
  4 Blackwell, Tarolyn        17 0609 Club El                    1:31.66q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pointer, Savannah         17 0609 Track A         1:13.05    1:13.05   10   
  2 Blood, Tatiyana           17 0609 Club El         1:17.14    1:17.14    8   
  3 Thomas, Halle             17 0609 Club El         1:28.83    1:28.83    6   
  4 Blackwell, Tarolyn        17 0609 Club El         1:31.66    1:31.66    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 49.78      51.64q 
     1) Blood, Tatiyana 17              2) Bradley, Jasmine 17            
     3) Edmonds, Vanetta 19             4) Mason, Ebonee 17               
  2 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'                 50.14      52.31q 
     1) Blackwell, Tarolyn 17           2) Matthews, Kimberly 17          
     3) Thomas, Halle 17                4) Turner, Jasmine 18             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 51.64      51.64   10   
  2 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'                 52.31      52.31    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'               4:04.00    4:34.80   10   
     1) Blood, Tatiyana 17              2) Bradley, Jasmine 17            
     3) Edmonds, Vanetta 19             4) Mason, Ebonee 17               
  2 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'               4:33.00    4:58.83    8   
     1) Blackwell, Tarolyn 17           2) Matthews, Kimberly 17          
     3) Thomas, Halle 17                4) Turner, Jasmine 18             
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         18 0609 Hoover            1.73m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Robinson, Courtlyn        17 0609 Hoover            1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 McTear, Jasmine           17 0609 Hoover                       1.20m    3-11.25   6   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Toni             17 0609 Souther           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Stanek, Alexandra         17 0609 Souther           2.95m     J3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 O'Neill, Katy             17 Unattached             0.15m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Hussein, Nura             18 0609 Souther           3.35m      2.60m    8-06.25   5   
 -- Sigmon, Jessica           17 0609 Sprint                          NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         18 0609 Hoover            5.18m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75  10   
  2 Pointer, Savannah         17 0609 Track A           4.57m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   8   
  3 Little, Michelle          19 Unattached             5.16m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   6   
  4 Brown, Micheryle          17 Unattached                        4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   5   
  5 Gipson, Kendra            18 Unattached             5.27m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   4   
  6 Hawkins, Cori             18 0609 Alabama           5.31m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50   3   
  7 Kendall, Alecea           17 0609 Huntsvi                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00   2   
  8 McTear, Jasmine           17 0609 Hoover                       3.76m   NWI  12-04.00   1   
  9 Payne, Krista             17 0609 Sprint                       3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         18 0609 Hoover           10.97m     10.77m   NWI  35-04.00  10   
  2 Gipson, Kendra            18 Unattached            11.32m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00   8   
  3 Robinson, Courtlyn        17 0609 Hoover           10.06m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25   6    ACT Testing
  4 Leatherwood, Shaquela     18 Unattached            11.10m      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50   5   
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cori             18 0609 Alabama          10.67m      9.97m   32-08.50  10   
  2 Gater, Victoria           17 0609 Souther           9.86m      9.49m   31-01.75   8   
  3 Schrimsher, Magen         18 0609 Hoover            9.14m      9.04m   29-08.00   6   
  4 Williams, Tyshona         17 0609 Club El                      8.83m   28-11.75   5   
  5 Harris, Peyton            17 0609 Track A                      8.21m   26-11.25   4   
  6 Cook, Molly               17 0609 Hoover           10.06m      8.17m   26-09.75   3   
  7 Tigner, Emmalee           17 0609 Alabama          10.06m      7.93m   26-00.25   2   
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Molly               17 0609 Hoover                      28.13m      92-03  10   
  2 Hawkins, Cori             18 0609 Alabama          28.35m     25.68m      84-03   8   
  3 Tigner, Emmalee           17 0609 Alabama          25.91m     24.90m      81-08   6   
  4 Harris, Peyton            17 0609 Track A                     24.06m      78-11   5   
  5 McTear, Jasmine           17 0609 Hoover                      23.53m      77-02   4   
  6 Williams, Tyshona         17 0609 Club El                     22.73m      74-07   3   
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Molly               17 0609 Hoover           35.36m     36.42m     119-06  10   
  2 Williams, Tyshona         17 0609 Club El                     19.75m      64-09   8   
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bertella, Kaly            17 0609 Hoover           32.00m     37.33m     122-06  10   
  2 Schrimsher, Magen         18 0609 Hoover           32.00m     32.31m     106-00   8   
  3 Pennington, Ashton        17 0609 Hoover           30.48m     31.40m     103-00   6   
  4 Shelley, Jessica          18 0609 Hoover           25.91m     25.74m      84-05   5   
  5 Harris, Peyton            17 0609 Track A                     13.32m      43-08   4   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, James               8 0609 Ag Gast                      15.84q -2.4  1 
  2 Harrell, Conner            7 0609 Speed C           15.74      15.98q -2.4  1 
  3 Denson, Jamal              7 0609 Speed C           16.75      16.17q -2.4  1 
  4 Griffin, Khalil            8 0609 Huntsvi                      16.22q -1.4  2 
  5 Rivers, Caleb              8 0609 Speed C           16.24      16.25q -2.4  1 
  6 Hill, Lloyd                8 0609 Hoover            16.22      16.27q -1.4  2 
  7 Jones, Nathaniel           8 0609 Huntsvi                      17.22q -2.4  1 
  8 Hampton, Raymone           8 0609 Speed C                      17.78q -1.4  2 
  9 Heptinstall, Sawyer        7 Unattached                        18.10  -2.4  1 
 10 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 0609 Magic C           16.00      18.63  -1.4  2 
 11 Thompson-Bennett, Caleb    8 0609 North A                      18.89  -2.4  1 
 12 Pitts, Solomon             7 0609 Huntsvi                      21.82  -1.4  2 
 13 Griffin, Keante            7 0609 Huntsvi                      22.29  -1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Khalil            8 0609 Huntsvi           16.22      15.74  -1.4  10   
  2 Harrell, Conner            7 0609 Speed C           15.98      15.76  -1.4   8   
  3 Rivers, Caleb              8 0609 Speed C           16.25      16.02  -1.4   6   
  4 Hill, Lloyd                8 0609 Hoover            16.27      16.51  -1.4   5   
  5 Hampton, Raymone           8 0609 Speed C           17.78      18.19  -1.4   4   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Khalil            8 0609 Huntsvi                      32.85q  0.2  2 
  2 Lucas, James               8 0609 Ag Gast                      33.25q  0.2  2 
  3 Rivers, Caleb              8 0609 Speed C                      33.60q  0.2  2 
  4 Hill, Lloyd                8 0609 Hoover            36.00      34.46q  1.1  1 
  5 Spearman, Marion           8 0609 Speed C           35.54      34.87q  0.2  2 
  6 Denson, Jamal              7 0609 Speed C                      36.58q  0.2  2 
  7 Hampton, Raymone           8 0609 Speed C                      37.25q  0.2  2 
  8 Heptinstall, Sawyer        7 Unattached                        37.31q  1.1  1 
  9 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 0609 Magic C           38.00      37.89   1.1  1 
 10 Pettway, Brian             7 0609 Speed C                      42.25   0.2  2 
 11 Thompson-Bennett, Caleb    8 0609 North A                      42.48   1.1  1 
 12 Owens, Malachi             8 0609 Speed C                      42.64   1.1  1 
 13 Griffin, Keante            7 0609 Huntsvi                      50.44   1.1  1 
 14 Pitts, Solomon             7 0609 Huntsvi                      51.69   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Khalil            8 0609 Huntsvi           32.85      33.66  -1.8  10   
  2 Hill, Lloyd                8 0609 Hoover            34.46      34.32  -1.8   8   
  3 Spearman, Marion           8 0609 Speed C           34.87      35.37  -1.8   6   
  4 Heptinstall, Sawyer        7 Unattached             37.31      37.06  -1.8   5   
  5 Rivers, Caleb              8 0609 Speed C           33.60      38.34  -1.8   4   
  6 Hampton, Raymone           8 0609 Speed C           37.25      38.50  -1.8   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Khalil            8 0609 Huntsvi         1:00.00    1:18.92q 
  2 Lyles, Walker              8 0609 Speed C         1:32.00    1:24.03q 
  3 Harrell, Conner            7 0609 Speed C                    1:25.10q 
  4 Pitts, Solomon             7 0609 Huntsvi                    2:25.60q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Khalil            8 0609 Huntsvi         1:18.92    1:18.92   10   
  2 Lyles, Walker              8 0609 Speed C         1:24.03    1:24.03    8   
  3 Harrell, Conner            7 0609 Speed C         1:25.10    1:25.10    6   
  4 Pitts, Solomon             7 0609 Huntsvi         2:25.60    2:25.60    5   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathaniel           8 0609 Huntsvi                    3:32.19   10   
  2 Riley, Harris              8 0609 Magic C                    3:36.96    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                                         1:07.84q 
     1) Harrell, Conner 7               2) Lyles, Walker 8                
     3) Rivers, Caleb 8                 4) Spearman, Marion 8             
  2 0609 Speed City  'B'                                         1:14.08q 
     1) Denson, Jamal 7                 2) Hampton, Raymone 8             
     3) Lacey, Chas 8                   4) Pettway, Brian 7               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                              1:07.84    1:07.84   10   
  2 0609 Speed City  'B'                              1:14.08    1:14.08    8   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Lloyd                8 0609 Hoover            3.02m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50  10   
  2 Lyles, Walker              8 0609 Speed C                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   8   
  3 Spearman, Marion           8 0609 Speed C                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50   6   
  4 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 0609 Magic C                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75   5   
  5 Griffin, Keante            7 0609 Huntsvi                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00   4   
  6 Owens, Malachi             8 0609 Speed C                      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75   3   
  7 Jones, Nathaniel           8 0609 Huntsvi                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00   2   
  8 Pettway, Brian             7 0609 Speed C                      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50   1   
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Chas                8 0609 Speed C                      3.92m   12-10.50  10   
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Chas                8 0609 Speed C                      9.86m      32-04  10   
  2 Thompson-Bennett, Caleb    8 0609 North A                      9.58m      31-05   8   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 0609 Magic C        12:00.00   12:00.43   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Myles              10 0609 Club El           13.95      14.00q -2.3  3 
  2 Joiner, Harold            10 0609 Ag Gast           14.00      14.32q -3.8  2 
  3 Allen, Jacquez             9 0609 Montgom                      14.41q -3.8  2 
  4 Harvey, Darien             9 0609 Huntsvi                      14.82q -2.3  3 
  5 McMillan, Jalen           10 0609 Alabama           14.50      15.25q -2.3  1 
  6 Mathews, Devonte           9 0609 Communi                      15.31q -2.3  1 
  7 Davenport, Labrunta       10 0609 Track A                      15.80q -2.3  1 
  8 Hatcher-Owens, Cameron    10 Unattached                        15.85q -3.8  2 
  9 Fox, Andres               10 Unattached                        16.02  -2.3  1 
 10 Bivins, Tyreke            10 0609 Magic C           18.00      16.03  -3.8  2 
 11 Stramaglia, Paul           9 0609 Alabama           14.50      16.04  -2.3  1 
 12 Kendall, Terrance         10 0609 Huntsvi                      16.52  -3.8  2 
 13 Harrison, Joshua          10 0609 Huntsvi                      16.53  -2.3  3 
 14 Fluellen, Jaquavious       9 0609 Communi                      16.53  -2.3  3 
 15 Douglas, David            10 Unattached                        16.72  -2.3  1 
 16 Lincoln, Justice          10 0609 Huntsvi                      16.72  -3.8  2 
 17 Stephens, Cordell          9 0609 Club El                      17.04  -3.8  2 
 18 Williams, Kristian         9 0609 Ag Gast                      17.23  -2.3  3 
 19 Starks, Tyrone            10 0609 Montgom                      22.84  -2.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Myles              10 0609 Club El           14.00      13.76  -1.6  10   
  2 Allen, Jacquez             9 0609 Montgom           14.41      14.04  -1.6   8   
  3 Joiner, Harold            10 0609 Ag Gast           14.32      14.05  -1.6   6   
  4 McMillan, Jalen           10 0609 Alabama           15.25      15.35  -1.6   5   
  5 Hatcher-Owens, Cameron    10 Unattached             15.85      15.43  -1.6   4   
  6 Mathews, Devonte           9 0609 Communi           15.31      15.52  -1.6   3   
  7 Davenport, Labrunta       10 0609 Track A           15.80      15.58  -1.6   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jacquez             9 0609 Montgom                      29.68q -1.5  3 
  2 Mason, Myles              10 0609 Club El           28.14      29.81q -1.5  2 
  3 Joiner, Harold            10 0609 Ag Gast           29.00      30.46q -2.6  1 
  4 McMillan, Jalen           10 0609 Alabama           29.12      31.25q -1.5  3 
  5 Richards, Christopher     10 0609 Speed C                      31.44q -1.5  3 
  6 Mathews, Devonte           9 0609 Communi                      31.97q -1.5  3 
  7 Davenport, Labrunta       10 0609 Track A                      33.82q -1.5  2 
  8 Douglas, David            10 Unattached                        35.08q -2.6  1 
  9 Bivins, Tyreke            10 0609 Magic C           38.00      35.34  -1.5  2 
 10 Jaynes, Mac                9 0609 Speed C                      35.40  -2.6  1 
 11 Bowen, Aaron               9 0609 Montgom                      35.43  -2.6  1 
 12 Fluellen, Jaquavious       9 0609 Communi                      37.25  -1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Myles              10 0609 Club El           29.81      28.61  -2.2  10   
  2 Joiner, Harold            10 0609 Ag Gast           30.46      28.63  -2.2   8   
  3 Allen, Jacquez             9 0609 Montgom           29.68      29.01  -2.2   6   
  4 McMillan, Jalen           10 0609 Alabama           31.25      31.62  -2.2   5   
  5 Richards, Christopher     10 0609 Speed C           31.44      32.08  -2.2   4   
  6 Mathews, Devonte           9 0609 Communi           31.97      32.13  -2.2   3   
  7 Davenport, Labrunta       10 0609 Track A           33.82      33.72  -2.2   2   
  8 Douglas, David            10 Unattached             35.08      36.88  -2.2   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jacquez             9 0609 Montgom                    1:08.27q  1 
  2 McMillan, Jalen           10 0609 Alabama         1:14.00    1:13.07q  1 
  3 Stramaglia, Paul           9 0609 Alabama         1:14.00    1:15.62q  2 
  4 Douglas, David            10 0609 Montgom                    1:19.74q  2 
  5 Bowen, Aaron               9 0609 Montgom                    1:19.83q  2 
  6 Jaynes, Mac                9 0609 Speed C                    1:20.12q  1 
  7 Jackson, Chris             9 0609 Speed C                    1:21.04q  2 
  8 Malone, Joshua             9 0609 Huntsvi                    1:21.70q  1 
  9 Barrier, Ian               9 0609 Alabama         1:30.00    1:39.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jacquez             9 0609 Montgom         1:08.27    1:08.93   10   
  2 McMillan, Jalen           10 0609 Alabama         1:13.07    1:15.99    8   
  3 Stramaglia, Paul           9 0609 Alabama         1:15.62    1:18.17    6   
  4 Malone, Joshua             9 0609 Huntsvi         1:21.70    1:20.61    5   
  5 Jackson, Chris             9 0609 Speed C         1:21.04    1:21.15    4   
  6 Bowen, Aaron               9 0609 Montgom         1:19.83    1:21.81    3   
  7 Douglas, David            10 0609 Montgom         1:19.74    1:24.09    2   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stramaglia, Paul           9 0609 Alabama         2:55.00    2:54.47   10   
  2 Bashinsky, Holt            9 0609 Magic C                    3:04.81    8   
  3 Malone, Joshua             9 0609 Huntsvi                    3:09.21    6   
  4 Ernstberger, Nate          9 0609 Magic C                    3:17.75    5   
  5 Bass, Jabraun             10 0609 Prichar         3:30.00    3:21.48    4   
  6 Sinelnikov, Aleksey       10 0609 Hoover          3:45.00    3:34.26    3   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bashinsky, Holt            9 0609 Magic C                    6:03.79   10   
  2 Harden, Michael            9 0609 Cc Flye                    6:46.53    8   
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 0609 Speed C                      1.27m    4-02.00  10   
  2 Simmons, Byron            10 0609 Montgom                      1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 Kendall, Terrance         10 0609 Huntsvi                     J1.15m    3-09.25   6   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richards, Christopher     10 0609 Speed C                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25  10   
  2 Mason, Myles              10 0609 Club El           3.96m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75   8   
  3 Davenport, Labrunta       10 0609 Track A                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   6   
  4 Fox, Andres               10 Unattached                        3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   5   
  5 Kendall, Terrance         10 0609 Huntsvi                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00   4   
  6 Mathews, Devonte           9 0609 Communi                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   3   
  7 Jaynes, Mac                9 0609 Speed C                     J3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   2   
  8 Jackson, Chris             9 0609 Speed C                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   1   
  9 Simmons, Byron            10 0609 Montgom                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 10 Harrison, Joshua          10 0609 Huntsvi                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Harvey, Darien             9 0609 Huntsvi                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 12 Fluellen, Jaquavious       9 0609 Communi                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 13 Barrier, Ian               9 0609 Alabama           2.82m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 14 Bowen, Aaron               9 0609 Montgom                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 15 Sinelnikov, Aleksey       10 0609 Hoover            2.74m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 16 Stephens, Cordell          9 0609 Club El           3.51m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 17 Bivins, Tyreke            10 0609 Magic C           2.74m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 0609 Speed C                      7.81m   25-07.50  10   
  2 Richards, Christopher     10 0609 Speed C                      7.08m   23-02.75   8   
  3 Hatcher-Owens, Cameron    10 Unattached                        6.71m   22-00.25   6   
  4 Simmons, Byron            10 0609 Montgom                      5.77m   18-11.25   5   
  5 Starks, Tyrone            10 0609 Montgom                      5.35m   17-06.75   4   
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 0609 Speed C                     29.13m      95-07  10   
  2 Hatcher-Owens, Cameron    10 Unattached                       19.29m      63-03   8   
  3 Sinelnikov, Aleksey       10 0609 Hoover           19.81m     17.58m      57-08   6   
  4 Fox, Andres               10 Unattached                       17.55m      57-07   5   
  5 Bashinsky, Holt            9 0609 Magic C                     17.49m      57-04   4   
  6 Jackson, Chris             9 0609 Speed C                     12.07m      39-07   3   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bivins, Tyreke            10 0609 Magic C                   11:52.68   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ted                12 0609 Alabama           12.50      12.79q -0.8  3 
  2 Harrell, Kyle             12 0609 Speed C                      13.41q -1.9  1 
  3 Humphrey, Marion          11 0609 Speed C                      13.45q -0.9  2 
  4 Campbell, Cagan           11 0609 Speed C                      14.05q -0.8  3 
  5 Davis, Austin             11 0609 Hoover            14.11      14.06q -0.9  2 
  6 Boone, Wiley              11 0609 Magic C                      14.10q -0.9  2 
  7 Mays, Xavier              12 0609 Club El           13.83      14.23q -1.9  1 
  8 Stephens, Carlos          12 0609 Club El           12.87      14.44q -0.9  2 
  9 Cox, Alexander            12 0609 Huntsvi                      14.58  -1.9  1 
 10 Davison, Henry            12 Unattached             14.54      14.61  -0.8  3 
 11 Everette, Sam             12 0609 Magic C                      14.61  -0.8  3 
 12 Clay, Omari               11 0609 Montgom                      14.63  -0.9  2 
 13 Stanley, Asa              11 0609 Track A                      14.74  -0.9  2 
 14 Holmes, Samuel            11 0609 Magic C           13.50      14.77  -1.9  1 
 15 Hall, Fernando            12 0609 Ag Gast                      14.90  -1.9  1 
 16 Ellison, Jamarcus         11 0609 Ag Gast                      15.64  -1.9  1 
 17 Jones, Logan              12 0609 North A                      15.99  -0.8  3 
 18 Taylor, Terry             11 0609 Ag Gast                      16.21  -1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ted                12 0609 Alabama           12.79      12.70  -1.6  10   
  2 Harrell, Kyle             12 0609 Speed C           13.41      13.32  -1.6   8   
  3 Humphrey, Marion          11 0609 Speed C           13.45      13.44  -1.6   6   
  4 Mays, Xavier              12 0609 Club El           14.23      14.23  -1.6   5   
  5 Davis, Austin             11 0609 Hoover            14.06      14.26  -1.6   4   
  6 Campbell, Cagan           11 0609 Speed C           14.05      14.27  -1.6   3   
  7 Boone, Wiley              11 0609 Magic C           14.10      14.48  -1.6   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ted                12 0609 Alabama           26.30      26.00q -1.2  1 
  2 Humphrey, Marion          11 0609 Speed C           26.83      26.74q -1.4  2 
  3 Campbell, Cagan           11 0609 Speed C           29.89      29.39q -1.4  2 
  4 Mays, Xavier              12 0609 Club El           28.74      29.58q -1.2  1 
  5 Stanley, Asa              11 0609 Track A                      29.92q -1.2  1 
  6 Holmes, Samuel            11 0609 Magic C           26.00      30.29q -1.4  2 
  7 Murphy, Raytawunn         12 0609 Ag Gast                      30.96q -1.2  1 
  8 Cox, Alexander            12 0609 Huntsvi                      30.97q -1.4  2 
  9 Hall, Fernando            12 0609 Ag Gast                      31.05  -1.4  2 
 10 Davis, Mario              11 0609 Alabama           28.50      31.09  -1.2  1 
 11 Clay, Omari               11 0609 Montgom                      33.02  -1.4  2 
 12 Jones, Logan              12 0609 North A                      33.28  -1.2  1 
 13 Soles, Steve              11 0609 Club El           28.18      34.21  -1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ted                12 0609 Alabama           26.00      25.94  -1.1  10   
  2 Humphrey, Marion          11 0609 Speed C           26.74      26.52  -1.1   8   
  3 Campbell, Cagan           11 0609 Speed C           29.39      28.74  -1.1   6   
  4 Mays, Xavier              12 0609 Club El           29.58      29.20  -1.1   5   
  5 Holmes, Samuel            11 0609 Magic C           30.29      29.45  -1.1   4   
  6 Stanley, Asa              11 0609 Track A           29.92      29.68  -1.1   3   
  7 Cox, Alexander            12 0609 Huntsvi           30.97      30.43  -1.1   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell, Kyle             12 0609 Speed C         1:02.00    1:03.57q  1 
  2 Kirk, William             12 Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.07q  2 
  3 Patterson, Markel         12 0609 Ag Gast         1:00.00    1:08.16q  2 
  4 Davis, Mario              11 0609 Alabama         1:11.00    1:10.63q  1 
  5 Pope, Jamari              12 0609 Ag Gast                    1:16.12q  1 
  6 Collier, Cedric           11 0609 Ag Gast                    1:18.71q  1 
  7 Martinez, Brandon         11 0609 Magic C                    1:21.47q  2 
  8 Clay, Omari               11 0609 Montgom                    1:21.51q  1 
  9 Sims, Thomas              12 0609 Ag Gast                    1:24.68   1 
 10 Roseman, Jalon            12 0609 Ag Gast                    1:29.21   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrell, Kyle             12 0609 Speed C         1:03.57    1:02.55   10   
  2 Davis, Mario              11 0609 Alabama         1:10.63    1:09.75    8   
  3 Kirk, William             12 Unattached           1:08.07    1:12.08    6   
  4 Patterson, Markel         12 0609 Ag Gast         1:08.16    1:13.43    5   
  5 Collier, Cedric           11 0609 Ag Gast         1:18.71    1:13.84    4   
  6 Pope, Jamari              12 0609 Ag Gast         1:16.12    1:19.40    3   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Griffin            12 0609 Magic C                    2:40.27   10   
  2 Kirk, William             12 Unattached           2:46.00    2:43.05    8   
  3 Patterson, Timothy        12 0609 Montgom                    2:44.66    6   
  4 Kirk, Ryan                12 0609 Magic C                    2:49.07    5   
  5 Soles, Steve              11 0609 Club El         3:06.00    3:05.40    4   
  6 Hutt, Thomas              11 0609 Alabama         3:00.00    3:11.03    3   
  7 Murray, Jansen            12 0609 Alabama         3:35.00    3:13.18    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas              12 0609 Speed C         5:09.00    5:05.17   10   
  2 Riley, Griffin            12 0609 Magic C                    5:24.42    8   
  3 Kirk, William             12 Unattached           5:35.00    5:31.47    6   
  4 Bell, Jase                12 0609 Alabama         5:15.00    5:33.55    5   
  5 Covington, Cameron        12 0609 Alabama         4:46.00    5:41.59    4   
  6 Messick, Jacob            11 0609 Montgom                    5:54.25    3   
  7 Hayes, Dylan              11 0609 Speed C                    5:56.60    2   
  8 Kirk, Ryan                12 0609 Magic C                    5:57.04    1   
  9 Crider, Charlie           12 0609 Alabama         6:00.00    6:00.62  
 10 Gunther, Daniel           12 0609 Alabama         6:00.00    6:06.62  
 11 Dillard, Coleman          11 0609 Speed C                    6:11.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas              12 0609 Speed C        11:50.00   11:46.25   10   
  2 Covington, Cameron        12 0609 Alabama        11:30.00   12:19.66    8   
  3 Bell, Jase                12 0609 Alabama        12:00.00   12:44.95    6   
  4 Isom, Brock               11 0609 Speed C                   13:01.72    5   
  5 Clark, Will               12 0609 Speed C        13:00.00   13:10.34    4   
  6 Gunther, Daniel           12 0609 Alabama        13:00.00   13:48.39    3   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Timothy        12 0609 Montgom                      14.83q -0.2 
  2 Davison, Henry            12 Unattached                        15.61q -0.2 
  3 Davis, Austin             11 0609 Hoover            17.00      17.27q -0.2 
  4 Martinez, Brandon         11 0609 Magic C                      17.32q -0.2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Timothy        12 0609 Montgom           14.83      14.83  -0.2  10   
  2 Davison, Henry            12 Unattached             15.61      15.61  -0.2   8   
  3 Davis, Austin             11 0609 Hoover            17.27      17.27  -0.2   6   
  4 Martinez, Brandon         11 0609 Magic C           17.32      17.32  -0.2   5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                 58.00      57.68q 
     1) Ellison, Jamarcus 11            2) Hall, Fernando 12              
     3) Murphy, Raytawunn 12            4) Sims, Thomas 12                
  2 0609 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'B'                 57.00    1:02.59q 
     1) Brown, Erron 12                 2) Patterson, Markel 12           
     3) Roseman, Jalon 12               4) Taylor, Terry 11               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                 57.68      57.68   10   
  2 0609 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'B'               1:02.59    1:02.59    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                                       4:59.16   10   
     1) Covington, Cameron 12           2) Davis, Mario 11                
     3) Murray, Jansen 12               4) Smith, Ted 12                  
  2 0609 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'               4:00.00    5:10.73    8   
     1) Brown, Erron 12                 2) Patterson, Markel 12           
     3) Pope, Jamari 12                 4) Roseman, Jalon 12              
  3 0609 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'B'               4:00.00    5:21.83    6   
     1) Collier, Cedric 11              2) Murphy, Raytawunn 12           
     3) Sims, Thomas 12                 4) Taylor, Terry 11               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Speed City  'A'                                        11:37.81   10   
     1) Aust, Thomas 12                 2) Clark, Will 12                 
     3) Dillard, Coleman 11             4) Hayes, Dylan 11                
  2 0609 Alabama TC  'A'                             12:00.00   12:03.00    8   
     1) Bell, Jase 12                   2) Crider, Charlie 12             
     3) Gunther, Daniel 12              4) Hutt, Thomas 11                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Austin             11 0609 Hoover            1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Patterson, Timothy        12 0609 Montgom                      1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Edwards, Logan            12 0609 Hoover            1.22m      1.05m    3-05.25   6   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Kyle             12 0609 Speed C                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25  10   
  2 Humphrey, Marion          11 0609 Speed C                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   8   
  3 Boone, Wiley              11 0609 Magic C                      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75   6   
  4 Stanley, Asa              11 0609 Track A                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00   5   
  5 Holmes, Samuel            11 0609 Magic C           3.96m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   4   
  6 Cox, Alexander            12 0609 Huntsvi                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   3   
  7 Mays, Xavier              12 0609 Club El           3.86m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00   2   
  8 Soles, Steve              11 0609 Club El           3.66m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75   1   
  9 Edwards, Logan            12 0609 Hoover            3.35m      2.67m   3.8   8-09.25 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Everette, Sam             12 0609 Magic C                      9.29m   30-05.75  10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             12 0609 Speed C                      8.27m   27-01.75   8   
  3 Long, Walker              12 Unattached                        7.98m   26-02.25   6   
  4 Mathews, Devin            11 0609 Communi                      7.15m   23-05.50   5   
  5 Murray, Jansen            12 0609 Alabama          10.67m      6.68m   21-11.00   4   
  6 Ford, Riko                11 Unattached                       J6.68m   21-11.00   3   
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Long, Walker              12 Unattached                       22.93m      75-03  10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             12 0609 Speed C                     20.24m      66-05   8   
  3 Everette, Sam             12 0609 Magic C                     17.66m      57-11   6   
  4 Ford, Riko                11 Unattached                       15.74m      51-08   5   
  5 Mathews, Devin            11 0609 Communi                     15.24m      50-00   4   
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isom, Brock               11 0609 Speed C                     24.82m      81-05  10   
  2 Clark, Will               12 0609 Speed C                     24.38m      80-00   8   
  3 Campbell, Cagan           11 0609 Speed C                     22.06m      72-04   6   
  4 Hayes, Dylan              11 0609 Speed C                     20.69m      67-10   5   
  5 Dillard, Coleman          11 0609 Speed C                     20.11m      66-00   4   
  6 Martinez, Brandon         11 0609 Magic C                     19.27m      63-03   3   
  7 Ford, Riko                11 Unattached                       19.05m      62-06   2   
  8 Boone, Wiley              11 0609 Magic C                     18.60m      61-00   1   
  9 Edwards, Logan            12 0609 Hoover           22.86m     12.80m      42-00 
 10 Jacka, Trey               11 0609 Speed C                     10.78m      35-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Thomar           13 0609 Club El           12.15      12.18q -1.5  1 
  2 Grant, Armon              14 Unattached                        12.20q -1.5  1 
  3 Tilley, Derico            13 0609 Club El           11.78      12.24q -1.8  2 
  4 Jones, Corey              14 0609 Magic C           12.50      12.41q -1.5  1 
  5 Powell, Shawn             14 0609 Hoover            12.56      13.00q -1.8  2 
  6 Farish, Timothy           14 0609 Hoover            13.09      13.72q -1.8  2 
  7 Lincoln, Monad            13 0609 Huntsvi                      13.78q -1.8  2 
  8 Maddox, Ian               14 0609 Speed C                      14.17q -1.5  1 
  9 Bush, Enrique             14 0609 Prichar                      14.56  -1.8  2 
 10 McDonald, Jamar           13 0609 Huntsvi                      14.65  -1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Corey              14 0609 Magic C           12.41      12.15   0.2  10   
  2 Simmons, Thomar           13 0609 Club El           12.18      12.20   0.2   8   
  3 Tilley, Derico            13 0609 Club El           12.24      12.24   0.2   6   
  4 Maddox, Ian               14 0609 Speed C           14.17      12.27   0.2   5   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tilley, Derico            13 0609 Club El           23.49      24.79q -1.4  2 
  2 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached             27.40      24.86q -1.4  2 
  3 Jones, Corey              14 0609 Magic C           25.00      24.99q -0.6  1 
  4 Maddox, Ian               14 0609 Speed C                      25.41q -0.6  1 
  5 Simmons, Thomar           13 0609 Club El           24.88      25.74q -0.6  1 
  6 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached             27.56      26.61q -1.4  2 
  7 McDonald, Jamar           13 0609 Huntsvi                      28.46q -0.6  1 
  8 Clay, Nagee               14 0609 Montgom                      29.56q -1.4  2 
  9 Bush, Enrique             14 0609 Prichar                      31.57  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tilley, Derico            13 0609 Club El           24.79      24.89  -1.4  10   
  2 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached             24.86      25.11  -1.4   8   
  3 Jones, Corey              14 0609 Magic C           24.99      25.24  -1.4   6   
  4 Maddox, Ian               14 0609 Speed C           25.41      25.51  -1.4   5   
  5 Simmons, Thomar           13 0609 Club El           25.74      26.07  -1.4   4   
  6 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached             26.61      26.78  -1.4   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached             58.86      56.03q 
  2 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached             59.22    1:01.41q 
  3 Broadnax, Marcus          14 0609 Speed C                    1:02.00q 
  4 Clay, Nagee               14 0609 Montgom                    1:09.92q 
  5 Bush, Enrique             14 0609 Prichar                    1:15.29q 
 -- Wyatt, Jarvis             13 0609 Magic C         1:05.00         FS  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached             56.03      56.03   10   
  2 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached           1:01.41    1:01.41    8   
  3 Broadnax, Marcus          14 0609 Speed C         1:02.00    1:02.00    6   
  4 Clay, Nagee               14 0609 Montgom         1:09.92    1:09.92    5   
  5 Bush, Enrique             14 0609 Prichar         1:15.29    1:15.29    4   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broadnax, Marcus          14 0609 Speed C                    2:29.39   10   
  2 Wyatt, Jarvis             13 0609 Magic C         2:33.00    2:34.14    8   
  3 Thompson, Dillon          14 Unattached           2:37.00    2:44.60    6   
  4 Childress, Reginald       14 0609 Club El                    2:47.16    5   
  5 Whitfield, Laderrius      13 0609 Speed C                    3:02.80    4   
  6 Resha, John               14 0609 Magic C                    3:04.01    3   
  7 Hines, Emery              14 0609 Magic C                    3:14.38    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan          14 0609 Hoover                     4:58.05   10   
  2 Gunther, David            14 0609 Alabama         5:00.00    4:59.38    8   
  3 Wyatt, Jarvis             13 0609 Magic C         5:06.00    5:16.40    6   
  4 Childress, Reginald       14 0609 Club El                    5:45.65    5   
  5 Christian, William        14 0609 Hoover          5:30.00    7:00.07    4   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunther, David            14 0609 Alabama        10:49.00   10:56.76   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Dontaa            14 0609 Club El           13.58      17.03q -1.0 
  2 Reeves, Eric              14 0609 Hoover            14.50      18.33q -1.0 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Dontaa            14 0609 Club El           17.03      17.03  -1.0  10   
  2 Reeves, Eric              14 0609 Hoover            18.33      18.33  -1.0   8   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Dontaa            14 0609 Club El           25.74      33.75q -0.7 
  2 Williams, Taron           13 0609 Club El                      40.88q -0.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Dontaa            14 0609 Club El           33.75      33.75   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Taron           13 0609 Club El           40.88      40.88   NWI   8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 46.47      55.87q 
     1) Kelley, Dontaa 14               2) Simmons, Thomar 13             
     3) Tilley, Derico 13               4) Williams, Taron 13             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 55.87      55.87   10   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached             1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Reeves, Eric              14 0609 Hoover            1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Vonkanel, Christopher     14 0609 Hoover            1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4 Powell, Shawn             14 0609 Hoover            1.63m      1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  5 Laporte, Eric             13 0609 Hoover            1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  6 Hines, Emery              14 0609 Magic C                      1.20m    3-11.25   3   
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan          14 0609 Hoover            2.44m      2.15m    7-00.50  10   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Eric              14 0609 Hoover            5.79m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75  10   
  2 Tilley, Derico            13 0609 Club El           5.49m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   8   
  3 Powell, Shawn             14 0609 Hoover            5.18m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75   6   
  4 Maddox, Ian               14 0609 Speed C                      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   5   
  5 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached                        4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   4   
  6 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached             4.80m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   3   
  7 Farish, Timothy           14 0609 Hoover            4.88m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25   2   
  8 Bush, Enrique             14 0609 Prichar                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50   1   
  9 Bogle, Jason              13 Unattached             4.42m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 10 Hines, Emery              14 0609 Magic C                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11 Clay, Nagee               14 0609 Montgom                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 12 Laporte, Eric             13 0609 Hoover            3.96m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Eric              14 0609 Hoover           10.67m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00  10   
  2 Powell, Shawn             14 0609 Hoover           10.36m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25   8   
  3 Farish, Timothy           14 0609 Hoover           10.06m      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50   6   
  4 Kelley, Dontaa            14 0609 Club El           8.23m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00   5   
  5 Bogle, Jason              13 Unattached                        9.23m   NWI  30-03.50   4   
  6 Vonkanel, Christopher     14 0609 Hoover            9.14m      8.21m   NWI  26-11.25   3   
  7 Williams, Taron           13 0609 Club El           7.92m      7.52m   NWI  24-08.25   2   
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Garrett         14 0609 Magic C                      9.38m   30-09.25  10   
  2 Christian, William        14 0609 Hoover            9.75m      8.38m   27-06.00   8   
  3 Turner, Jacob             13 0609 Hoover            8.84m      6.59m   21-07.50   6   
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elwell, Preston           14 Unattached            29.46m     30.17m      99-00  10   
  2 Vonkanel, Christopher     14 0609 Hoover           21.34m     26.88m      88-02   8   
  3 Mitchell, Garrett         14 0609 Magic C                     24.83m      81-05   6   
  4 Christian, William        14 0609 Hoover           24.38m     22.30m      73-02   5   
  5 Turner, Jacob             13 0609 Hoover           19.81m     20.91m      68-07   4   
  6 Laporte, Eric             13 0609 Hoover           20.12m     17.98m      59-00   3   
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elwell, Preston           14 Unattached            34.06m     36.62m     120-02  10   
  2 Bogle, Jason              13 Unattached            26.21m     30.58m     100-04   8   
  3 Hines, Emery              14 0609 Magic C                     19.21m      63-00   6   
  4 Broadnax, Marcus          14 0609 Speed C                     19.18m      62-11   5   
  5 Laporte, Eric             13 0609 Hoover           29.87m     17.60m      57-09   4   
  6 Payne, Dalton             13 0609 Sprint                      16.38m      53-09   3   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Bradley          16 0609 Club El           11.03      11.55q -3.8  2 
  2 Blackwood, James          16 0609 Club El           11.32      11.70q -1.8  1 
  3 Daniel, Ashton            16 0609 Alabama           11.20      11.71q -1.8  1 
  4 Bivins, Sebastian         16 0609 Magic C           11.80      12.04q -1.8  1 
  5 Grantland, Hunter         16 0609 Club El           11.54      12.05q -3.8  2 
  6 Nichols, Jacob            16 0609 Alabama           11.77      12.21q -3.8  2 
  7 Eatman, Kristopher        15 0609 Alabama           12.01      12.37q -1.8  1 
  8 Resha, Michael            16 0609 Magic C                      12.38q -3.8  2 
  9 Brown, Ladarius           16 0609 Club El           12.31      12.42  -3.8  2 
 10 Muruako, Chisom           15 0609 Alabama           12.12      12.45  -1.8  1 
 11 Hurley, Shawn             15 0609 Speed C                      12.47  -3.8  2 
 12 Cole, Miles               15 0609 Track A                      12.51  -1.8  1 
 13 Whatley, Thomas           16 0609 Club El           11.99      12.60  -3.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Bradley          16 0609 Club El           11.55      11.26   1.1  10   
  2 Daniel, Ashton            16 0609 Alabama           11.71      11.42   1.1   8   
  3 Blackwood, James          16 0609 Club El           11.70      11.58   1.1   6   
  4 Grantland, Hunter         16 0609 Club El           12.05      11.75   1.1   5   
  5 Bivins, Sebastian         16 0609 Magic C           12.04      11.82   1.1   4   
  6 Nichols, Jacob            16 0609 Alabama           12.21      11.99   1.1   3   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Bradley          16 0609 Club El           22.71      23.64q -1.2  3 
  2 Daniel, Ashton            16 0609 Alabama           22.90      23.89q -2.4  2 
  3 Hurley, Shawn             15 0609 Speed C                      24.40q -1.1  1 
  4 Mickle, Tomas             15 0609 Magic C           24.00      24.40q -1.2  3 
  5 Eatman, Kristopher        15 0609 Alabama           24.20      24.74q -1.1  1 
  6 Brown, Mj                 16 0609 Alabama           24.00      24.81q -2.4  2 
  7 McMillan, Kevron          15 0609 Alabama           23.50      24.86q -1.1  1 
  8 Brown, Ladarius           16 0609 Club El           24.40      25.01q -1.2  3 
  9 Austin, Wesley            16 0609 Speed C                      25.16  -2.4  2 
 10 Muruako, Chisom           15 0609 Alabama           24.25      25.23  -2.4  2 
 11 Bivins, Sebastian         16 0609 Magic C           24.00      25.64  -1.2  3 
 12 Whatley, Thomas           16 0609 Club El           24.12      25.93  -1.1  1 
 13 Grantland, Hunter         16 0609 Club El           23.14      25.95  -1.1  1 
 14 Bogle, Joshua             15 Unattached             26.40      26.78  -1.2  3 
 15 Hughes, Isaac             16 Unattached                        28.09  -1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Bradley          16 0609 Club El           23.64      23.36  -3.0  10   
  2 Daniel, Ashton            16 0609 Alabama           23.89      23.52  -3.0   8   
  3 Mickle, Tomas             15 0609 Magic C           24.40      24.27  -3.0   6   
  4 Brown, Mj                 16 0609 Alabama           24.81      24.55  -3.0   5   
  5 Hurley, Shawn             15 0609 Speed C           24.40      24.60  -3.0   4   
  6 Eatman, Kristopher        15 0609 Alabama           24.74      24.66  -3.0   3   
  7 McMillan, Kevron          15 0609 Alabama           24.86      24.68  -3.0   2   
  8 Brown, Ladarius           16 0609 Club El           25.01      25.47  -3.0   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 0609 Speed C                      51.94q  2 
  2 Brown, Mj                 16 0609 Alabama           52.50      52.39q  2 
  3 Jackson, James            16 0609 Alabama           53.00      53.11q  1 
  4 Cline, Austin             16 0609 Magic C                      54.23q  1 
  5 Moye, Herbert             15 0609 Alabama           56.00      54.71q  2 
  6 Eatman, Kristopher        15 0609 Alabama           55.00      56.31q  2 
  7 McMillan, Kevron          15 0609 Alabama           53.50      57.34q  1 
  8 Henderson, Jonathon       16 0609 Huntsvi                      58.55q  2 
  9 Tigner, Randell           15 0609 Alabama           55.00      59.81   1 
 10 McKenzie, Jamez           15 0609 Club El           57.87    1:05.84   2 
 -- Mickle, Tomas             15 0609 Magic C           54.00         DQ   2  Ran inside curve
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 0609 Speed C           51.94      51.52   10   
  2 Brown, Mj                 16 0609 Alabama           52.39      52.69    8   
  3 Jackson, James            16 0609 Alabama           53.11      53.37    6   
  4 Cline, Austin             16 0609 Magic C           54.23      53.67    5   
  5 Eatman, Kristopher        15 0609 Alabama           56.31      53.94    4   
  6 McMillan, Kevron          15 0609 Alabama           57.34      56.46    3   
  7 Henderson, Jonathon       16 0609 Huntsvi           58.55      57.59    2   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 0609 Speed C                    2:05.10   10   
  2 Cline, Austin             16 0609 Magic C                    2:12.37    8   
  3 Prickett, Michael         15 Unattached           2:21.00    2:13.74    6   
  4 Henderson, Jonathon       16 0609 Huntsvi                    2:15.89    5   
  5 Johnson, Keith            16 0609 Track A                    2:17.05    4   
  6 Simpson, Stephen          16 0609 Alabama         2:15.00    2:22.53    3   
  7 Moye, Herbert             15 0609 Alabama         2:13.00    2:25.08    2   
  8 Stallings, John           16 Unattached           2:18.00    2:27.26    1   
  9 Tigner, Randell           15 0609 Alabama         2:09.00    2:27.35  
 10 McKenzie, Jamez           15 0609 Club El         2:28.00    2:29.40  
 11 Bevins, Morgan            16 0609 Hoover          2:28.00    3:01.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 0609 Speed C                    4:28.38   10   
  2 Simpson, Stephen          16 0609 Alabama         4:49.00    4:41.29    8   
  3 Prickett, Michael         15 Unattached           4:49.00    4:42.80    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farish, Brandon           16 0609 Hoover            16.94      18.65q -2.1 
  2 McLean, Robert            15 0609 Magic C                      22.52q -2.1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farish, Brandon           16 0609 Hoover            18.65      18.65  -2.1  10   
  2 McLean, Robert            15 0609 Magic C           22.52      22.52  -2.1   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwood, James          16 0609 Club El         1:00.01    1:02.31q 
  2 Knight, Christian         16 0609 Speed C         1:06.00    1:06.61q 
  3 McLean, Robert            15 0609 Magic C                    1:16.75q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackwood, James          16 0609 Club El         1:02.31    1:02.31   10   
  2 Knight, Christian         16 0609 Speed C         1:06.61    1:06.61    8   
  3 McLean, Robert            15 0609 Magic C         1:16.75    1:16.75    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 43.88      45.42q 
     1) Blackwood, James 16             2) Bostick, Bradley 16            
     3) Grantland, Hunter 16            4) Whatley, Thomas 16             
  2 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                              43.50    1:01.22q 
     1) Brown, Mj 16                    2) Daniel, Ashton 16              
     3) McMillan, Kevron 15             4) Muruako, Chisom 15             
 -- 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                                           DQ   Late Zone 1
     1) Adams, Irving 16                2) Almon, Deondre 15              
     3) Cole, Miles 15                  4) Hampton, Deshawn 15            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 45.42      45.42   10   
  2 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                            1:01.22    1:01.22    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                            3:25.00    3:44.86   10   
     1) Brown, Mj 16                    2) Jackson, James 16              
     3) McMillan, Kevron 15             4) Nichols, Jacob 16              
  2 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'               3:25.00    3:56.29    8   
     1) Blackwood, James 16             2) Bostick, Bradley 16            
     3) Brown, Ladarius 16              4) Grantland, Hunter 16           
  3 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                                      4:18.45    6   
     1) Adams, Irving 16                2) Almon, Deondre 15              
     3) Cole, Miles 15                  4) Hampton, Deshawn 15            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                            9:33.00    9:43.23   10   
     1) Eatman, Kristopher 15           2) Jackson, James 16              
     3) Maye, Jarette 16                4) Moye, Herbert 15               
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Giles, Juan               16 0609 Speed C                      1.80m    5-10.75  10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             16 0609 Hoover            1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75   7   
  2 Farish, Brandon           16 0609 Hoover            1.68m      1.75m    5-08.75   7   
  4 May, Alex                 15 0609 Speed C                      1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  5 Locke, Jacob              15 0609 Alabama                      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  6 Whitfield, Devon          15 0609 Alabama                      1.15m    3-09.25   3   
 -- Dickey, Graham            16 0609 Hoover            1.68m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Zac              15 0609 Hoover                       3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Snell, Sam                16 0609 Hoover            3.66m     J3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Toner, Wesley             15 0609 Hoover            3.81m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
  4 Pugh, Russell             15 Unattached             3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  5 Grady, Sam                15 Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Wilder, Patrick           16 0609 Magic C                     J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
  7 McLean, Robert            15 0609 Magic C                      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Giles, Juan               16 0609 Speed C                      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25  10   
  2 Adams, Irving             16 0609 Track A                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25   8   
  3 Jones, Jordan             16 0609 Hoover            6.10m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   6   
  4 Jackson, James            16 0609 Alabama           6.35m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75   5   
  5 Resha, Michael            16 0609 Magic C                      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00   4   
  6 Hampton, Deshawn          15 0609 Track A                      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00   3   
  7 Farish, Brandon           16 0609 Hoover                       5.58m   NWI  18-03.75   2   
  8 May, Alex                 15 0609 Speed C                      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25   1   
  9 Bogle, Jackson            15 Unattached             5.49m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 10 Onwuka, Ebuka             15 0609 Alabama           4.88m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 11 Bogle, Joshua             15 Unattached             5.03m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Chris             16 Unattached            13.42m     13.07m   NWI  42-10.75  10   
  2 Farish, Brandon           16 0609 Hoover           12.80m     13.06m   NWI  42-10.25   8   
  3 Giles, Juan               16 0609 Speed C                     12.40m   NWI  40-08.25   6   
  4 Adams, Irving             16 0609 Track A                     12.24m   NWI  40-02.00   5   
  5 Jones, Jordan             16 0609 Hoover           11.89m     12.21m   NWI  40-00.75   4   
  6 May, Alex                 15 0609 Speed C                     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00   3   
  7 Hampton, Deshawn          15 0609 Track A                     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75   2   
  8 Bogle, Jackson            15 Unattached            12.04m     10.68m   NWI  35-00.50   1   
  9 Locke, Jacob              15 0609 Alabama                      8.24m   NWI  27-00.50 
 -- Whitfield, Devon          15 0609 Alabama                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Joseph          16 0609 Hoover           14.02m     13.61m   44-08.00  10   
  2 Maye, Jarette             16 0609 Alabama          14.63m     11.77m   38-07.50   8   
  3 Bogle, Jackson            15 Unattached            11.15m     10.94m   35-10.75   6   
  4 Dickey, Graham            16 0609 Hoover           10.06m     10.01m   32-10.25   5   
  5 Sullivan, Alex            15 0609 Hoover           11.58m      9.25m   30-04.25   4   
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Joseph          16 0609 Hoover           50.29m     48.52m     159-02  10   
  2 Snow, Michael             16 0609 Hoover           36.58m     36.08m     118-04   8   
  3 Gooden, Herbert           15 0609 Speed C                     34.75m     114-00   6   
  4 Maye, Jarette             16 0609 Alabama          30.78m     33.55m     110-01   5   
  5 Sullivan, Alex            15 0609 Hoover           32.00m     32.87m     107-10   4   
  6 Dickey, Graham            16 0609 Hoover           30.48m     27.44m      90-00   3   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              16 Unattached            39.62m     41.47m     136-01  10   
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              16 Unattached            56.39m     47.26m     155-01  10   
  2 Bogle, Jackson            15 Unattached            40.84m     39.62m     130-00   8   
  3 Sullivan, Alex            15 0609 Hoover           35.36m     34.63m     113-07   6   
  4 Gooden, Herbert           15 0609 Speed C                     32.13m     105-05   5   
  5 Prickett, Michael         15 Unattached            22.71m     26.61m      87-04   4   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Almon, Deondre            15 0609 Track A                   27:46.15   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Keenan             18 0609 Club El           10.37      10.62q +0.0  2 
  2 Harris, Tyrone            17 0609 Alabama           11.10      10.96q +0.0  2 
  3 Marshall, Jj              19 0609 Alabama           11.50      11.09q +0.0  2 
  4 Speight, Aaron            18 0609 Club El           10.79      11.17q -2.2  4 
  5 Freeman, Siddell          17 0609 Club El           10.68      11.18q -1.9  3 
  6 Bivins, Deshaunta         18 0609 Speed C                      11.25q -1.9  3 
  7 Traylor, Fabian           19 0609 Alabama           11.00      11.29q +0.0  2 
  8 Blue, Dominique           18 0609 Alabama           11.20      11.35q -2.2  4 
  9 Cribbs, Nigel             17 0609 Club El           10.98      11.37  -2.2  4 
 10 Patton, Rodreguise        17 0609 Club El           10.88      11.45  -1.9  1 
 11 McGrue, Micheal           18 0609 Club El           10.81      11.47  -1.9  1 
 12 Lee, Trey                 18 0609 Club El           10.99      11.51  -1.9  3 
 13 Vardaman, Nathan          17 Unattached             11.37      11.52  -2.2  4 
 14 Henry, Jaylen             17 0609 Prichar                      11.53  -1.9  3  11.524
 15 Lewis, Iram               18 0609 Club El           11.19      11.53  -1.9  3  11.530
 16 Goode, Thomas             18 0609 Track A                      11.69  +0.0  2 
 17 Waters, Danzel            19 0609 Montgom                      11.73  -2.2  4 
 18 Brockington, Jamar        17 0609 Magic C           11.80      11.85  -1.9  3 
 19 Byers, Daniel             18 0609 Speed C                      11.90  -2.2  4 
 20 Agee, Tyler               18 0609 Alabama           11.50      12.01  +0.0  2 
 21 Davis, Pierre             17 0609 Speed C                      12.08  -2.2  4 
 22 Gibson, Lasander          17 0609 Alabama           11.50      12.11  -1.9  3 
 23 Gaines, Brodrick          18 0609 Alabama           11.30      12.17  -1.9  1 
 24 Brown, Devante            18 0609 Club El                      12.28  -1.9  3 
 25 Williams, Jacob           18 0609 Hoover            12.00      12.93  -2.2  4 
 26 Appleton, Rodriguez       17 Unattached                        13.41  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Speight, Aaron            18 0609 Club El           11.17      11.05  -0.4  10   
  2 Marshall, Jj              19 0609 Alabama           11.09      11.20  -0.4   8   
  3 Freeman, Siddell          17 0609 Club El           11.18      11.21  -0.4   6   
  4 Bivins, Deshaunta         18 0609 Speed C           11.25      11.29  -0.4   5   
  5 Traylor, Fabian           19 0609 Alabama           11.29      12.39  -0.4   4   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Keenan             18 0609 Club El           21.24      22.09q -1.3  4 
  2 Freeman, Siddell          17 0609 Club El           21.71      22.29q +0.0  2 
  3 Harris, Tyrone            17 0609 Alabama           23.00      22.31q -1.3  4 
  4 Marshall, Jj              19 0609 Alabama           23.50      22.60q -2.7  3 
  5 Rogers, Angelo            19 0609 Montgom                      22.64q -3.0  1 
  6 Cribbs, Nigel             17 0609 Club El           22.02      22.67q +0.0  2 
  7 Ardis, Jamel              18 0609 Alabama           22.90      22.91q -1.3  4 
  8 Speight, Aaron            18 0609 Club El           21.97      23.11q -2.7  3 
  9 Bivins, Deshaunta         18 0609 Speed C                      23.18  -1.3  4 
 10 Gaddy, Xavier             17 0609 Alabama           21.60      23.25  -3.0  1 
 11 Wilcox, Eric              18 0609 Alabama           23.10      23.29  -3.0  1 
 12 Patton, Rodreguise        17 0609 Club El           21.95      23.45  -2.7  3 
 13 Waters, Danzel            19 0609 Montgom                      23.55  -2.7  3 
 14 McGrue, Micheal           18 0609 Club El           22.09      23.67  -3.0  1 
 15 Dexter, Freddie           18 0609 Hoover                       23.77  +0.0  2 
 16 Upton, Steven             18 0609 Speed C           23.20      23.94  +0.0  2 
 17 Henry, Jaylen             17 0609 Prichar                      23.96  -2.7  3 
 18 Byers, Daniel             18 0609 Speed C                      24.06  -1.3  4 
 19 Westry, Cameron           17 0609 Prichar                      24.42  +0.0  2 
 20 Davis, Pierre             17 0609 Speed C                      24.46  -1.3  4 
 21 Wilson, Timothy           18 0609 Ag Gast                      24.49  -1.3  4 
 22 Gibson, Lasander          17 0609 Alabama           23.50      25.01  -2.7  3 
 -- Smith, Patrick            17 0609 Prichar                        DNF  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Siddell          17 0609 Club El           22.29      22.42  -1.6  10   
  2 Marshall, Jj              19 0609 Alabama           22.60      22.49  -1.6   8   
  3 Speight, Aaron            18 0609 Club El           23.11      22.56  -1.6   6   
  4 Cribbs, Nigel             17 0609 Club El           22.67      22.80  -1.6   5   
  5 Rogers, Angelo            19 0609 Montgom           22.64      22.89  -1.6   4   
  6 Ardis, Jamel              18 0609 Alabama           22.91      23.17  -1.6   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Angelo            19 0609 Montgom                      49.90q  2 
  2 Ardis, Jamel              18 0609 Alabama           50.00      50.54q  2 
  3 Traylor, Fabian           19 0609 Alabama           50.80      51.09q  3 
  4 Johnson, Robb             19 0609 Alabama           50.10      51.34q  3 
  5 Heard, David              18 0609 Alabama           51.20      51.77q  2 
  6 Arnold, Louis             17 0609 Speed C           51.71      51.94q  3 
  7 Gaddy, Xavier             17 0609 Alabama           50.00      52.04q  1 
  8 Tucker, Centez            18 0609 Track A                      52.52q  3 
  9 Waters, Danzel            19 0609 Montgom                      53.24   2 
 10 Dexter, Freddie           18 0609 Hoover                       53.49   2 
 11 Upton, Steven             18 0609 Speed C           50.99      53.81   1 
 12 Rory, Kameron             18 0609 Club El           51.42      53.83   1 
 13 Moffett, Cole             17 0609 Magic C                      55.03   2 
 14 Gaines, Brodrick          18 0609 Alabama           51.00      55.21   2 
 15 Wilson, Timothy           18 0609 Ag Gast                      56.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Angelo            19 0609 Montgom           49.90      49.53   10   
  2 Gaddy, Xavier             17 0609 Alabama           52.04      50.41    8   
  3 Ardis, Jamel              18 0609 Alabama           50.54      50.45    6   
  4 Heard, David              18 0609 Alabama           51.77      51.16    5   
  5 Traylor, Fabian           19 0609 Alabama           51.09      51.17    4   
  6 Johnson, Robb             19 0609 Alabama           51.34      51.58    3   
  7 Tucker, Centez            18 0609 Track A           52.52      53.08    2   
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew         18 0609 Alabama         2:05.00    2:04.64   10   
  2 Lepik, Bradford           18 0609 Speed C                    2:06.22    8   
  3 Hawkins, Hunter           17 0609 Speed C                    2:10.94    6   
  4 Moffett, Cole             17 0609 Magic C                    2:11.07    5   
  5 Covington, Christean      18 0609 Alabama         2:12.00    2:22.73    4   
  6 Myles, Victor             17 0609 Prichar                    2:27.19    3   
  7 Franks, Steven            18 0609 West Al                    2:32.71    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lepik, Bradford           18 0609 Speed C                    4:35.67   10   
  2 Hawkins, Hunter           17 0609 Speed C                    4:58.28    8   
  3 Franks, Steven            18 0609 West Al                    5:06.67    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agee, Tyler               18 0609 Alabama           14.20      15.03q -2.9  1 
  2 Walls, Dominic            17 0609 West Al           14.22      15.17q -1.6  2 
  3 Curry, Austin             18 0609 Track A                      15.33q -2.9  1 
  4 Barnett, Tevin            18 0609 Track A           14.80      15.65q -1.6  2 
  5 Smith, Carson             18 0609 North A                      16.12q -1.6  2 
  6 Bogle, Jared              19 Unattached             16.50      16.74q -2.9  1 
  7 Murphy, Patrick           18 0609 Hoover                       17.96q -2.9  1 
  8 Rooks, Jeremy             17 0609 Prichar                      18.64q -2.9  1 
  9 Hampton, Cory             18 0609 Sprint                       19.32  -1.6  2 
 10 Myles, Victor             17 0609 Prichar                      29.59  -1.6  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Agee, Tyler               18 0609 Alabama           15.03      14.82  -1.3  10   
  2 Walls, Dominic            17 0609 West Al           15.17      14.99  -1.3   8   
  3 Barnett, Tevin            18 0609 Track A           15.65      15.12  -1.3   6   
  4 Curry, Austin             18 0609 Track A           15.33      15.29  -1.3   5   
  5 Smith, Carson             18 0609 North A           16.12      15.41  -1.3   4   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Robb             19 0609 Alabama           57.00      57.53q  2 
  2 Curry, Austin             18 0609 Track A                      58.66q  2 
  3 Barnett, Tevin            18 0609 Track A           58.00      59.64q  1 
  4 Sykes, Keyante            18 0609 Club El                    1:02.42q  2 
  5 Coleman, Demetris         17 0609 Speed C         1:03.00    1:02.68q  2 
  6 Lee, Trey                 18 0609 Club El           55.40    1:05.24q  1 
  7 Rooks, Jeremy             17 0609 Prichar                    1:07.53q  1 
  8 Smith, Carson             18 0609 North A                    1:10.94q  1 
  9 Thomas-Stewart, Michael   17 0609 West Al                    1:12.27   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Robb             19 0609 Alabama           57.53      57.05   10   
  2 Barnett, Tevin            18 0609 Track A           59.64      58.19    8   
  3 Curry, Austin             18 0609 Track A           58.66      58.92    6   
  4 Lee, Trey                 18 0609 Club El         1:05.24      59.75    5   
  5 Sykes, Keyante            18 0609 Club El         1:02.42    1:00.41    4   
  6 Coleman, Demetris         17 0609 Speed C         1:02.68    1:01.88    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 40.41      41.87q 
     1) Brock, Keenan 18                2) Freeman, Siddell 17            
     3) Patton, Rodreguise 17           4) Speight, Aaron 18              
  2 0609 Alabama TC  'A'                                42.38      42.11q 
     1) Blue, Dominique 18              2) Gaddy, Xavier 17               
     3) Harris, Tyrone 17               4) Marshall, Jj 19                
  3 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'                 42.47      42.45q 
     1) Cribbs, Nigel 17                2) Lee, Trey 18                   
     3) Lewis, Iram 18                  4) McGrue, Micheal 18             
  4 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                              43.20      43.05q 
     1) Agee, Tyler 18                  2) Ardis, Jamel 18                
     3) Gaines, Brodrick 18             4) Johnson, Robb 19               
  5 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                                        43.59q 
     1) Barnett, Tevin 18               2) Curry, Austin 18               
     3) Goode, Thomas 18                4) Young, Dylan 18                
  6 0609 Prichard TC  'A'                                          45.74q 
     1) Henry, Jaylen 17                2) Myles, Victor 17               
     3) Rooks, Jeremy 17                4) Westry, Brendan 19             
  7 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'C'                 44.00    1:03.36q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                 41.87      41.87   10   
  2 0609 Alabama TC  'A'                                42.11      42.11    8   
  3 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'                 42.45      42.45    6   
  4 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                              43.05      43.05    5   
  5 0609 Track Alabama  'A'                             43.59      43.59    4   
  6 0609 Prichard TC  'A'                               45.74      45.74    3   
  7 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'C'               1:03.36    1:03.36    2   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0609 Alabama Heat  'A'                            3:20.00    3:29.51   10   
     1) Ardis, Jamel 18                 2) Gaines, Brodrick 18            
     3) Gibson, Lasander 17             4) Johnson, Robb 19               
  2 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'               3:19.00    3:43.07    8   
     1) Brock, Keenan 18                2) Cribbs, Nigel 17               
     3) Freeman, Siddell 17             4) Lee, Trey 18                   
  3 0609 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'B'               3:23.00    3:47.46    6   
     1) Outlin, Anthony 18              2) Patton, Rodreguise 17          
     3) Speight, Aaron 18               4) Sykes, Keyante 18              
  4 0609 Prichard TC  'A'                                        3:48.72    5   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Courtland          17 Unattached             1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Brockington, Jamar        17 0609 Magic C                      1.80m    5-10.75   8   
  3 Mitchell, Dominic         18 0609 Alabama           1.83m     J1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Williams, Ronald          18 0609 Alabama           1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75   5   
  5 Laporte, Rhett            18 0609 Hoover            1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  6 Oshields, Jake            17 0609 Magic C                      1.70m    5-07.00   3   
  7 Smith, Corey              18 0609 Track A                      1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8 Williams, Jacob           18 0609 Hoover                       1.55m    5-01.00   1   
 -- Crompton, Coren           17 0609 Hoover                          NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Nicholas         19 Unattached             4.90m      4.60m   15-01.00  10   
  2 Ballard, Thomas           18 0609 Hoover            4.27m      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
  3 Crompton, Coren           17 0609 Hoover                       4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Hussein, Ebraheim         17 Unattached             3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75   4.50
  4 Phillips, James           18 Unattached             3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75   4.50
  6 Crow, Matt                17 Unattached             3.66m     J3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  7 Murphy, Patrick           18 0609 Hoover            3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charley, Myles            17 0609 Hoover            6.10m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00  10   
  2 Bivins, Deshaunta         18 0609 Speed C                      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75   8   
  3 Vardaman, Nathan          17 Unattached             7.05m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75   6   
  4 Young, Dylan              18 0609 Track A           6.91m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75   5   
  5 Arnold, Louis             17 0609 Speed C                      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25   4   
  6 Bogle, Jared              19 Unattached             6.15m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00   3   
  7 Adams, James              18 0609 Track A                      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50   2   
  8 Davis, Pierre             17 0609 Speed C                      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25   1   
  9 Williams, Jacob           18 0609 Hoover            5.49m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 10 Jinks, Forrest            17 0609 Speed C                      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 11 Westry, Brendan           19 0609 Prichar                      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
 12 Williams, Ronald          18 0609 Alabama           6.60m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 13 Coleman, Demetris         17 0609 Speed C                      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 14 Blue, Dominique           18 0609 Alabama           6.91m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 -- Henry, Jaylen             17 0609 Prichar                       FOUL                 
 -- Hawkins, Hunter           17 0609 Speed C                       FOUL                 
 -- Brockington, Jamar        17 0609 Magic C           6.71m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charley, Myles            17 0609 Hoover           14.02m     14.07m   NWI  46-02.00  10   
  2 Young, Dylan              18 0609 Track A          13.77m     13.55m   NWI  44-05.50   8   
  3 Lewis, Iram               18 0609 Club El          14.02m     12.81m   NWI  42-00.50   6   
  4 Blue, Dominique           18 0609 Alabama          14.20m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25   5   
  5 Williams, Ronald          18 0609 Alabama          12.80m     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00   4   
  6 Jinks, Forrest            17 0609 Speed C                     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25   3   
 -- Laporte, Rhett            18 0609 Hoover           12.19m         ND   NWI           
 -- Westry, Brendan           19 0609 Prichar                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rich, Ethan               18 Unattached            13.31m     14.00m   45-11.25  10   
  2 Edwards, Robert           18 0609 Hoover           12.19m     12.85m   42-02.00   8   
  3 King, Dan                 18 0609 Hoover           11.89m     12.26m   40-02.75   6   
  4 Smith, Corey              18 0609 Track A                     11.33m   37-02.25   5   
  5 White, Adam               18 0609 West Al                     10.96m   35-11.50   4   
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Dan                 18 0609 Hoover           39.62m     39.47m     129-06  10   
  2 Edwards, Robert           18 0609 Hoover           39.62m     38.58m     126-07   8   
  3 Rich, Ethan               18 Unattached            40.84m     36.64m     120-02   6   
  4 Shannon, Kevin            17 0609 Hoover           37.80m     33.56m     110-01   5   
  5 White, Adam               18 0609 West Al                     32.04m     105-01   4   
  6 Laporte, Rhett            18 0609 Hoover           30.48m     23.23m      76-02   3   
  7 Murphy, Patrick           18 0609 Hoover                      23.09m      75-09   2   
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Dan                 18 0609 Hoover           30.48m     35.79m     117-05  10   
  2 Edwards, Robert           18 0609 Hoover           29.87m     32.47m     106-06   8   
  3 Rich, Ethan               18 Unattached                       22.58m      74-01   6   
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kevin            17 0609 Hoover           53.34m     50.96m     167-02  10   
  2 Bogle, Jared              19 Unattached            47.85m     50.61m     166-00   8   
  3 Rich, Ethan               18 Unattached            51.84m     47.65m     156-04   6   
  4 Pearson, Jonathan         18 0609 Sprint                      41.70m     136-10   5   
  5 Hampton, Cory             18 0609 Sprint                      39.12m     128-04   4   
  6 Adams, James              18 0609 Track A                     38.02m     124-09   3   
  7 Laporte, Rhett            18 0609 Hoover           38.10m     37.55m     123-02   2   
  8 Smith, Corey              18 0609 Track A                     34.67m     113-09   1   
  9 Williams, Jacob           18 0609 Hoover           36.58m     30.95m     101-06 
 10 Westry, Cameron           17 0609 Prichar                     29.04m      95-03 
 11 Rooks, Jeremy             17 0609 Prichar                     24.79m      81-04 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec