Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/19/2010 - Averill Park, NY

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Kylar              02 Delmar Track           18.58      15.47   4.5   5   
  2 Beaucage, Raegan          02 Glencadia              17.57      15.69   4.5   3   
  3 Pulver, Sage              02 Glencadia              18.15      15.85   4.5   2   
  4 Mottoshiski, Emily        03 Glencadia              19.09      15.99   4.5   1   
  5 Russo, Lillian            03 Glencadia              19.00      16.32   4.5 
  6 Kamenir, Hannah           02 Delmar Track           20.39      16.43   4.5 
  7 Quinn, McKenzie           02 0103 Country           19.31      16.57   4.5 
  8 Muse, Olivia              04 03unattached           20.60      17.16   4.5 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beaucage, Raegan          02 Glencadia                         37.84   2.2   5   
  2 Quinn, McKenzie           02 0103 Country                      38.76   2.2   3   
  3 Mottoshiski, Emily        03 Glencadia                         39.74   2.2   2   
  4 Pulver, Sage              02 Glencadia                         42.05   2.2   1   
  5 Gundrum, Grace            04 Averill Park           49.90      48.67   2.2 
  6 Adamo, Guiliana           02 Averill Park                      48.90   2.2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, McKenzie           02 0103 Country                    1:29.83    5   
  2 Ryan, Ciara               04 Delmar Track                    1:41.83    3   
  3 Pomeroy, Alyssa           02 03unattached                    1:52.51    2   
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Kylar              02 Delmar Track                    3:42.52    5   
  2 Adamo, Guiliana           02 Averill Park         4:33.10    4:17.44    3   
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                                  7:29.44    5   
     1) Beaucage, Raegan 02             2) Mottoshiski, Emily 03          
     3) Pulver, Sage 02                 4) Russo, Lillian 03              
 
Event 9  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Foley, Kylar              02 Delmar Track                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00   5   
  2 Russo, Lillian            03 Glencadia                         2.44m   NWI   8-00.25   3   
  3 Ryan, Ciara               04 Delmar Track                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75   2   
  4 Goodwin, Anna             02 Delmar Track                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50   1   
  5 Muse, Olivia              04 03unattached                      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  6 Slyer, Ruby               03 Averill Park           1.97m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  7 Adamo, Guiliana           02 Averill Park                      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
  8 Gundrum, Grace            04 Averill Park           2.04m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boham, Tismark            02 Glencadia              17.28      17.42   2.9   5   
  2 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park           18.00      17.85   2.9   3   
  3 Spencer, George           03 Delmar Track           18.33      17.93   2.9   2   
  4 Waltersdorf, James        02 Averill Park           19.16      19.21   2.9   1   
  5 Buckley, Joseph           02 Averill Park           19.62      19.32   2.9 
  6 Willsie, Aidan            03 Averill Park           18.90      19.51   2.9 
  7 Powers, Henry             03 Averill Park           21.53      21.72   2.9 
  8 Ali, Khair                05 Delmar Track           25.73      25.68   2.9 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boham, Tismark            02 Glencadia                         38.41   3.6   5   
  2 Spencer, George           03 Delmar Track                      40.35   3.6   3   
  3 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park           39.90      41.51   3.6   2   
  4 Willsie, Aidan            03 Averill Park                      42.45   3.6   1   
  5 Waltersdorf, James        02 Averill Park                      43.48   3.6 
  6 Ali, Khair                05 Delmar Track                      54.74   3.6 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeschke, Erik             02 Averill Park         1:34.74    1:35.77    5   
  2 Bonesteel, Noah           02 Averill Park         1:43.90    1:44.61    3   
  3 Waltersdorf, James        02 Averill Park         1:35.81    1:45.55    2   
  4 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park         1:41.10    1:48.42    1   
  5 Robinson, Owen            03 Delmar Track                    2:00.17  
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Owen            03 Delmar Track                    4:33.77    5   
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonesteel, Noah           02 Averill Park                    7:34.03    5   
 
Event 29  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jeschke, Erik             02 Averill Park           2.22m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50   5   
  2 Boham, Tismark            02 Glencadia                         2.80m   NWI   9-02.25   3   
  3 Bonesteel, Noah           02 Averill Park           2.02m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25   2   
  4 Buckley, Joseph           02 Averill Park           2.27m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75   1   
  5 Ali, Khair                05 Delmar Track                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Caroline            02 Delmar Track                      16.75Q  2.9  1 
  2 Vink, Lauren              00 Delmar Track                      16.76Q  3.8  2 
  3 Boham, Ama                01 Glencadia                         17.19Q  4.6  3 
  4 Newton, Madison           00 0103 Chatham                      16.77Q  3.8  2 
  5 Ries, Courtney            00 Averill Park                      17.02Q  2.9  1 
  6 Berry, Laren              00 0103 Chatham                      17.46Q  4.6  3 
  7 Kelly, Maeve              00 Delmar Track                      16.92q  3.8  2 
  8 Zayas, Sabrina            01 Delmar Track                      17.55q  2.9  1 
  9 Haworth, Julia            01 Averill Park           17.80      17.58   4.6  3 
 10 Conway, Emily             00 Averill Park                      17.81   4.6  3 
 11 Sanders, Talia            02 Delmar Track                      17.85   2.9  1 
 12 Brach, Joanna             00 Delmar Track                      17.98   2.9  1 
 13 Tucksmith, Charlotte      00 0103 Chatham                      18.14   3.8  2 
 14 Monteith, Maggie          00 Delmar Track                      18.38   3.8  2 
 15 Ryan, Fiona               01 Delmar Track                      18.82   4.6  3 
 16 Crawley, Emma             01 Averill Park           18.30      18.88   3.8  2 
 17 Powers, Grace             01 Averill Park                      18.99   4.6  3 
 18 Robinson, Karis           01 Averill Park           19.80      19.56   2.9  1 
 19 Wrenn, Merrill            01 Averill Park           20.10      19.69   3.8  2 
 20 Williams, Jessie          01 Averill Park           19.53      20.10   2.9  1 
 21 Doolin, Margaret          02 Delmar Track                      21.04   2.9  1 
 22 Chaplin, Clara            03 Delmar Track                      21.36   4.6  3 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vink, Lauren              00 Delmar Track           16.76      16.50   4.1   5   
  2 Kelly, Maeve              00 Delmar Track           16.92      16.65   4.1   3   
  3 Boham, Ama                01 Glencadia              17.19      16.70   4.1   2   
  4 Wise, Caroline            02 Delmar Track           16.75      16.77   4.1   1   
  5 Ries, Courtney            00 Averill Park           17.02      16.93   4.1 
  6 Newton, Madison           00 0103 Chatham           16.77      16.94   4.1 
  7 Berry, Laren              00 0103 Chatham           17.46      17.24   4.1 
  8 Zayas, Sabrina            01 Delmar Track           17.55      17.40   4.1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wise, Caroline            02 Delmar Track                      35.67   4.3  1   5   
  2 Kelly, Maeve              00 Delmar Track                      36.62   4.8  2   3   
  3 Boham, Ama                01 Glencadia                         36.75   4.3  1   2   
  4 Ries, Courtney            00 Averill Park                      37.07   4.3  1   1   
  5 Brach, Joanna             00 Delmar Track                      37.72   4.8  2 
  6 Sanders, Talia            02 Delmar Track                      39.19   4.3  1 
  7 Haworth, Julia            01 Averill Park           40.30      40.64   4.8  2 
  8 Powers, Grace             01 Averill Park                      44.01   4.8  2 
  9 Williams, Jessie          01 Averill Park                      44.06   4.3  1 
 10 Wrenn, Merrill            01 Averill Park           45.30      45.84   4.8  2 
 11 Chaplin, Clara            03 Delmar Track                      50.51   4.8  2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Rachel            00 Averill Park         1:28.30    1:23.77   2   5   
  2 Meek, Reghan              01 Delmar Track                    1:23.79   2   3   
  3 Wise, Caroline            02 Delmar Track                    1:24.81   2   2   
  4 Berger, Jenna             00 Delmar Track                    1:25.30   2   1   
  5 Gardella, Hanna           01 Glencadia                       1:27.38   2 
  6 Grant, Emily              00 Delmar Track                    1:28.34   1 
  7 Kelly, Maeve              00 Delmar Track                    1:30.36   2 
  8 Newton, Madison           00 0103 Chatham                    1:31.84   1 
  9 Schaible, Alexis          00 Glencadia                       1:34.21   1 
 10 Maney, Kelly              00 Delmar Track                    1:34.30   1 
 11 Ryan, Fiona               01 Delmar Track                    1:37.80   2 
 12 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 Delmar Track                    1:48.96   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meek, Reghan              01 Delmar Track                    3:12.74    5   
  2 Morris, Rachel            00 Averill Park         3:20.60    3:24.69    3   
  3 Conway, Emily             00 Averill Park         3:14.40    3:29.08    2   
  4 Berger, Jenna             00 Delmar Track                    3:30.62    1   
  5 Zayas, Sabrina            01 Delmar Track                    3:34.21  
  6 Gardella, Hanna           01 Glencadia                       3:34.81  
  7 Maney, Kelly              00 Delmar Track                    3:41.51  
  8 Scheuttig, MacKenzie      00 Glencadia                       4:02.82  
  9 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 Delmar Track                    4:05.14  
 10 Wilson, Ekaterina         01 Delmar Track                    4:08.74  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park         7:48.30    7:54.66    5   
  2 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 Delmar Track                    8:11.67    3   
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park        12:41.30   10:52.86    5   
  2 Miner, Meredith           01 03unattached        11:17.70   11:14.77    3   
  3 Tucksmith, Charlotte      00 0103 Chatham                   11:31.36    2   
  4 Scheuttig, MacKenzie      00 Glencadia                      12:26.70    1   
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'                          1:12.20    5   
     1) Meek, Reghan 01                 2) Brach, Joanna 00               
     3) Grant, Emily 00                 4) Vink, Lauren 00                
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haworth, Julia            01 Averill Park                      1.00m    3-03.25   5   
  2 Boham, Ama                01 Glencadia                        J1.00m    3-03.25   3   
  3 Berry, Laren              00 0103 Chatham                      0.95m    3-01.25   2   
  4 Conway, Emily             00 Averill Park           0.97m     J0.95m    3-01.25   1   
  5 Schaible, Alexis          00 Glencadia                         0.85m    2-09.50 
  5 Crawley, Emma             01 Averill Park           0.82m      0.85m    2-09.50 
  7 Robinson, Karis           01 Averill Park           0.77m     J0.85m    2-09.50 
  8 Doolin, Margaret          02 Delmar Track                      0.75m    2-05.50 
 -- Wrenn, Merrill            01 Averill Park           0.77m         NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Zayas, Sabrina            01 Delmar Track                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00   5   
  2 Sanders, Talia            02 Delmar Track                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50   3   
  3 Monteith, Maggie          00 Delmar Track                      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00   2   
  4 Ryan, Fiona               01 Delmar Track                      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50   1   
  5 Scheuttig, MacKenzie      00 Glencadia                         2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  6 Grant, Emily              00 Delmar Track                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  7 Maney, Kelly              00 Delmar Track                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  8 Williams, Jessie          01 Averill Park           1.86m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  9 Crawley, Emma             01 Averill Park                      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 10 Chaplin, Clara            03 Delmar Track                      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monteith, Maggie          00 Delmar Track                      4.88m   16-00.25   5   
  2 Robinson, Karis           01 Averill Park           3.38m      4.83m   15-10.25   3   
  3 Powers, Grace             01 Averill Park                      3.76m   12-04.00   2   
  4 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park           3.37m      3.59m   11-09.50   1   
  5 Slyer, Ruby               03 Averill Park                      3.32m   10-10.75 
  6 Wilson, Ekaterina         01 Delmar Track                      3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Newton, Madison           00 0103 Chatham                     11.75m      38-06   5   
  2 Wilson, Ekaterina         01 Delmar Track                      7.51m      24-08   3   
  3 Doolin, Margaret          02 Delmar Track                      6.91m      22-08   2   
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park           16.00      16.01Q  3.9  1 
  2 Ryan, Killian             00 Delmar Track                      16.24Q  1.2  2 
  3 Kowalski, Bray            00 Glencadia                         16.69Q  3.9  1 
  4 Cazalet, Ethan            00 Glencadia                         16.86Q  1.2  2 
  5 Brown, Naasih             01 Delmar Track                      17.57Q  1.2  2 
  6 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia                         17.64Q  3.9  1 
  7 Kondracki, Samuel         01 Averill Park           17.90      17.92q  3.9  1 
  8 Vrsalovic, Keagen         01 Averill Park                      17.98q  3.9  1 
  9 Doolin, Bryan             03 Delmar Track                      20.49   1.2  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park           16.01      16.09   0.7   5   
  2 Ryan, Killian             00 Delmar Track           16.24      16.14   0.7   3   
  3 Kowalski, Bray            00 Glencadia              16.69      16.72   0.7   2   
  4 Cazalet, Ethan            00 Glencadia              16.86      16.95   0.7   1   
  5 Brown, Naasih             01 Delmar Track           17.57      17.13   0.7 
  6 Kondracki, Samuel         01 Averill Park           17.92      18.40   0.7 
  7 Vrsalovic, Keagen         01 Averill Park           17.98      18.59   0.7 
  8 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia              17.64      18.74   0.7 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Thomas            01 Averill Park           34.10      33.89   3.3  2   5   
  2 Brown, Naasih             01 Delmar Track                      36.50   3.5  1   3   
  3 Cazalet, Ethan            00 Glencadia                         36.62   3.5  1   2   
  4 Willson, Max              01 Averill Park           39.50      38.05   3.3  2   1   
  5 Sanders, Shakir           00 Delmar Track                      39.87   3.3  2 
  6 Naegeli, Daniel           01 Glencadia                         42.15   3.5  1 
  7 Doolin, Bryan             03 Delmar Track                      43.82   3.5  1 
  8 Doolin, Stephan           02 Delmar Track                      43.83   3.5  1 
  9 Sanders, Qasim            01 Delmar Track                      44.46   3.3  2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Riley           00 Delmar Track                    1:18.08   2   5   
  2 Hacker, Thomas            01 Averill Park         1:20.50    1:20.51   1   3   
  3 Ryan, Killian             00 Delmar Track                    1:23.35   2   2   
  4 Gray, Anderson            00 03unattached                    1:28.44   2   1   
  5 Sanders, Shakir           00 Delmar Track                    1:36.16   2 
  6 Sanders, Qasim            01 Delmar Track                    1:40.80   1 
  7 Naegeli, Daniel           01 Glencadia                       1:42.59   1 
  8 Doolin, Stephan           02 Delmar Track                    1:47.73   1 
  9 Doolin, David             02 Delmar Track                    2:00.35   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Riley           00 Delmar Track                    3:01.21    5   
  2 Murphy, Kevin             00 03unattached         1:30.00    3:13.70    3   
  3 Vrsalovic, Keagen         01 Averill Park         3:15.98    3:15.51    2   
  4 Gofmanas, Eric            01 Glencadia                       3:16.46    1   
  5 Augello, Anthony          00 Averill Park                    3:54.04  
  6 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia                       3:59.19  
  7 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track                    4:06.35  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Riley           00 Delmar Track                    5:54.88    5   
  2 Murphy, Kevin             00 03unattached        11:30.00    6:32.34    3   
  3 Gofmanas, Eric            01 Glencadia                       6:47.60    2   
  4 Vrsalovic, Keagen         01 Averill Park         6:31.60    6:50.55    1   
  5 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia                       7:54.60  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                                  6:06.11    5   
     1) Cazalet, Ethan 00               2) Christian, Alexander 01        
     3) Gofmanas, Eric 01               4) Kowalski, Bray 00              
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track                      0.90m    2-11.50   5   
  2 Kondracki, Samuel         01 Averill Park                      0.75m    2-05.50   3   
 -- Doolin, Bryan             03 Delmar Track                         NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park           3.33m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75   5   
  2 Ryan, Killian             00 Delmar Track                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25   3   
  3 Gray, Anderson            00 03unattached                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75   2   
  4 Naegeli, Daniel           01 Glencadia                         2.38m   NWI   7-09.75   1   
  5 Brown, Naasih             01 Delmar Track                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  6 Augello, Anthony          00 Averill Park                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  7 Stain, George             01 Delmar Track                      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 -- Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia                          FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stain, George             01 Delmar Track                      4.16m   13-07.75   5   
  2 Augello, Anthony          00 Averill Park                      3.24m   10-07.75   3   
  3 Doolin, David             02 Delmar Track                      2.29m    7-06.25   2   
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Bray            00 Glencadia                        20.97m      68-09   5   
  2 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia                        15.70m      51-06   3   
  3 Sanders, Shakir           00 Delmar Track                     14.07m      46-02   2   
  4 Willson, Max              01 Averill Park          11.85m     12.19m      40-00   1   
  5 Sanders, Qasim            01 Delmar Track                     11.75m      38-06 
  6 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track                     11.18m      36-08 
  7 Doolin, Stephan           02 Delmar Track                      6.56m      21-06 
  8 Doolin, David             02 Delmar Track                      4.34m      14-03 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulver, Skylar            98 Glencadia                         15.49Q  4.3  1 
  2 Roesch, Lucy              98 Delmar Track                      15.60Q  5.8  2 
  3 Meadows, Jada             99 03unattached                      15.83Q  4.3  1 
  4 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track                      15.98Q  5.8  2 
  5 Bequette, Eileen          99 03unattached                      16.01Q  4.3  1 
  6 Goldfarb, Cara            98 Delmar Track                      16.29Q  5.8  2 
  7 Levasalmi, Ella           98 Delmar Track                      16.34q  5.8  2 
  8 Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia                         16.43q  5.8  2 
  9 Augello, Victoria         98 Averill Park           17.67      16.86   4.3  1 
 10 Pitts, Emily              99 Averill Park           17.00      16.92   5.8  2 
 11 Fitz, Emily               98 Delmar Track                      16.94   4.3  1 
 12 Brown, Marjani            99 Delmar Track                      17.38   4.3  1 
 13 Muse, Mya                 99 03unattached                      17.86   4.3  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meadows, Jada             99 03unattached           15.83      15.47   3.6   5   
  2 Pulver, Skylar            98 Glencadia              15.49      15.69   3.6   3   
  3 Roesch, Lucy              98 Delmar Track           15.60      15.85   3.6   2   
  4 Bequette, Eileen          99 03unattached           16.01      15.99   3.6   1   
  5 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track           15.98      16.32   3.6 
  6 Levasalmi, Ella           98 Delmar Track           16.34      16.43   3.6 
  7 Goldfarb, Cara            98 Delmar Track           16.29      16.57   3.6 
  8 Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia              16.43      17.16   3.6 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pulver, Skylar            98 Glencadia                         32.22   5.2  2   5   
  2 Roesch, Lucy              98 Delmar Track                      33.80   5.2  2   3   
  3 Tesoriero, Molly          99 Averill Park                      33.88   1.5  1   2   
  4 Stain, Sabine             98 Delmar Track                      34.12   1.5  1   1   
  5 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track                      35.15   1.5  1 
  6 Goldfarb, Cara            98 Delmar Track                      35.21   1.5  1 
  7 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track                      35.33   5.2  2 
  8 Augello, Victoria         98 Averill Park           36.60      37.21   5.2  2 
  9 Fitz, Emily               98 Delmar Track                      38.48   1.5  1 
 10 Pitts, Emily              99 Averill Park           39.10      38.84   5.2  2 
 11 Simon, Liliana            99 0103 Chatham                      41.88   5.2  2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Mary            99 Delmar Track                    1:17.17   2   5   
  2 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park         1:19.30    1:19.91   2   3   
  3 Hooper, Jillian           98 Delmar Track                    1:24.34   1   2   
  4 Laplante, Emily           99 Averill Park                    1:26.96   2   1   
  5 Pulver, Skylar            98 Glencadia                       1:27.58   1 
  6 Keppler, Cassidy          99 Delmar Track                    1:30.59   2 
  7 Pitts, Emily              99 Averill Park                    1:31.72   1 
  8 Haworth, Emily            99 Averill Park         1:38.10    1:36.48   2 
  9 Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia                       1:38.05   1 
 10 Simon, Liliana            99 0103 Chatham                    1:40.00   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tesoriero, Molly          99 Averill Park         2:46.98    2:50.12    5   
  2 Taylor, Samantha          99 Glencadia                       2:50.38    3   
  3 Quackenbush, Emily        98 Delmar Track                    3:17.60    2   
  4 Laplante, Emily           99 Averill Park         3:24.57    3:37.45    1   
  5 Haworth, Emily            99 Averill Park         3:36.90    3:37.48  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha          99 Glencadia                       6:09.04    5   
  2 Machabee, Hollister       98 Delmar Track                    6:23.98    3   
  3 Keppler, Cassidy          99 Delmar Track                    6:48.60    2   
  4 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park         6:43.30    7:18.00    1   
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czupil, Payton            99 03unattached                   12:44.24    5   
  2 Doolin, Leeana            99 Delmar Track                   15:45.15    3   
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taft, Jessica             98 Glencadia                      11:34.98    5   
  2 Doolin, Kelley            98 Delmar Track                   12:20.29    3   
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park           17.00      17.54   5.9   5   
  2 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track                      18.34   5.9   3   
  3 Bequette, Eileen          99 03unattached                      18.46   5.9   2   
  4 Kreienberg, Elena         98 Delmar Track                      18.62   5.9   1   
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Brown, Marjani 99               2) Hooper, Jillian 98             
     3) Quackenbush, Emily 98           4) Roesch, Lucy 98                
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'                          5:51.72    5   
     1) Crawford, Mary 99               2) Goldfarb, Cara 98              
     3) Keppler, Cassidy 99             4) Kreienberg, Elena 98           
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Ella           98 Delmar Track                      1.25m    4-01.25   5   
  2 Stain, Sabine             98 Delmar Track                      1.15m    3-09.25   3   
  3 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track                      1.10m    3-07.25   1.50
  3 Haworth, Emily            99 Averill Park           1.02m      1.10m    3-07.25   1.50
  5 Crawford, Mary            99 Delmar Track                     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Laplante, Emily           99 Averill Park           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Quackenbush, Emily        98 Delmar Track                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Augello, Victoria         98 Averill Park           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 10 Doolin, Kelley            98 Delmar Track                     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 11 Taft, Jessica             98 Glencadia                         0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Simon, Liliana            99 0103 Chatham                         NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bequette, Eileen          99 03unattached                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50   5   
  2 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park           3.66m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00   3   
  3 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park           2.65m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00   2   
  4 Taft, Jessica             98 Glencadia                         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75   1   
  5 Brown, Marjani            99 Delmar Track                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  6 Stain, Sabine             98 Delmar Track                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  7 Hooper, Jillian           98 Delmar Track                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  8 Taylor, Samantha          99 Glencadia                         2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  9 Muse, Mya                 99 03unattached                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 10 Fitz, Emily               98 Delmar Track                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 11 Doolin, Kelley            98 Delmar Track                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Ella           98 Delmar Track                      6.65m   21-10.00   5   
  2 Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia                         6.26m   20-06.50   3   
  3 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park           4.81m      4.54m   14-10.75   2   
  4 Doolin, Leeana            99 Delmar Track                      4.41m   14-05.75   1   
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Machabee, Hollister       98 Delmar Track                     17.57m      57-08   5   
  2 Tesoriero, Molly          99 Averill Park          17.48m     16.57m      54-04   3   
  3 Doolin, Leeana            99 Delmar Track                     10.65m      34-11   2   
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia                         28.76   4.2   5   
  2 Flanger, Mitch            98 0103 Country           30.11      28.82   4.2   3   
  3 Willsie, Conor            99 Averill Park           31.30      31.50   4.2   2   
  4 Siy, Leo                  99 Delmar Track                      31.71   4.2   1   
  5 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track                      35.44   4.2 
  6 Pitts, Jacob              98 Averill Park           36.30      37.14   4.2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flanger, Mitch            98 0103 Country         1:08.00    1:06.69    5   
  2 Empie, Jack               99 Delmar Track                    1:21.24    3   
  3 Gardella, Eric            99 Glencadia                       1:23.00    2   
  4 Larkin, Zachary           99 Averill Park         1:33.20    1:30.78    1   
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Chase             98 Glencadia                       2:51.87    5   
  2 Empie, Jack               99 Delmar Track                    3:06.15    3   
  3 Harrington, Sean          98 Averill Park         2:57.19    3:08.81    2   
  4 Rothwein, Donald          98 Glencadia                       3:10.44    1   
  5 Gardella, Eric            99 Glencadia                       3:19.40  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhu, Jiachi               98 Delmar Track                    5:57.76    5   
  2 Werner, Chase             98 Glencadia                       6:00.33    3   
  3 Empie, Jack               99 Delmar Track                    6:17.89    2   
  4 Harrington, Sean          98 Averill Park         6:14.40    6:30.83    1   
  5 Hotaling, Daniel          99 Glencadia                       6:37.41  
  6 Rothwein, Donald          98 Glencadia                       6:52.34  
  7 Cohn, Josh                98 Glencadia                       7:21.97  
  8 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park         7:07.15    8:05.94  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhu, Jiachi               98 Delmar Track                   12:13.42    5   
  2 Cohn, Josh                98 Glencadia                      12:55.53    3   
  3 Maney, Brien              99 Delmar Track                   14:23.41    2   
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park                   11:19.44    5   
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                                  5:38.23    5   
     1) Cross, Brandon 98               2) Dennis, Michael 99             
     3) Gardella, Eric 99               4) Rothwein, Donald 98            
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maney, Brien              99 Delmar Track                      1.10m    3-07.25   5   
  2 Schaible, James           98 Glencadia                         1.00m    3-03.25   3   
  3 Robinson, Dennis          99 Averill Park           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25   2   
  4 Larkin, Zachary           99 Averill Park           0.92m      0.90m    2-11.50   1   
  5 Pitts, Jacob              98 Averill Park           0.97m     J0.90m    2-11.50 
  6 Wilson, Matthew           99 Delmar Track                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Siy, Leo                  99 Delmar Track                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   5   
  2 Hotaling, Daniel          99 Glencadia                         3.40m   NWI  11-02.00   3   
  3 Schaible, James           98 Glencadia                         3.22m   NWI  10-06.75   2   
  4 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park           2.76m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75   1   
  5 Spock, Hayden             99 0103 Chatham                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  6 Robinson, Dennis          99 Averill Park           2.02m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  7 Ferlito, Jack             99 Averill Park           2.58m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  8 Nash, Donald              98 Averill Park           1.92m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cross, Brandon            98 Glencadia                         9.30m   30-06.25   5   
  2 Daly, Sean                98 Glencadia                         8.26m   27-01.25   3   
  3 Morrison, Grady           98 Averill Park           7.11m      7.39m   24-03.00   2   
  4 Spock, Hayden             99 0103 Chatham                      6.84m   22-05.25   1   
  5 Maney, Brien              99 Delmar Track                      6.63m   21-09.00 
  6 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park           6.51m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  7 Nash, Donald              98 Averill Park           5.37m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  7 Wilson, Matthew           99 Delmar Track                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  9 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park           5.45m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 10 Ferlito, Jack             99 Averill Park           4.72m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 11 Capone, Christian         99 Averill Park           4.59m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spock, Hayden             99 0103 Chatham                     15.63m      51-03   5   
  2 Daly, Sean                98 Glencadia                        13.52m      44-04   3   
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cross, Brandon            98 Glencadia                        24.80m      81-04   5   
  2 Harrington, Sean          98 Averill Park          23.56m     22.85m      75-00   3   
  3 Willsie, Conor            99 Averill Park          19.50m     20.47m      67-02   2   
  4 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia                        19.80m      64-11   1   
  5 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track                     19.40m      63-08 
  6 Dennis, Michael           99 Glencadia                        18.48m      60-07 
  7 Morrison, Grady           98 Averill Park          16.08m     17.95m      58-11 
  8 Robinson, Dennis          99 Averill Park          10.89m     17.14m      56-03 
  9 Flanger, Mitch            98 0103 Country           9.14m     15.53m      50-11 
 10 Daly, Sean                98 Glencadia                        13.73m      45-00 
 11 Nash, Donald              98 Averill Park          10.89m      9.96m      32-08 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stain, Pascale            96 Delmar Track                      14.09   4.9   5   
  2 Hogan, Kara               97 Delmar Track                      14.85   4.9   3   
  3 Vink, Monica              97 Delmar Track                      15.27   4.9   2   
  4 Nugent, Fiona             97 Delmar Track                      15.28   4.9   1   
  5 Murphy, Emily             97 Delmar Track                      15.51   4.9 
  6 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park           16.21      15.78   4.9 
  7 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park           16.40      16.38   4.9 
  8 Brown, Saaleha            97 Delmar Track                      16.79   4.9 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Steenburn, Amara          96 Glencadia                         29.51   4.3  1   5   
  2 Stain, Pascale            96 Delmar Track                      30.54   4.3  1   3   
  3 Beaucage, Raelyn          96 Glencadia                         30.82   4.3  1   2   
  4 Holland, Allyson          96 Averill Park           31.80      31.10   3.3  2   1   
  5 Giordano, Elise           96 Delmar Track                      31.11   3.3  2 
  6 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park                      31.27   4.3  1 
  7 Sanders, Gabriela         97 Delmar Track                      32.50   4.3  1 
  8 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park           33.00      32.65   3.3  2 
  9 Hogan, Kara               97 Delmar Track                      33.15   4.3  1 
 10 Murphy, Emily             97 Delmar Track                      33.27   3.3  2 
 11 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park           34.90      34.67   3.3  2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park                    1:09.25   1   5   
  2 Steenburn, Amara          96 Glencadia                       1:10.18   2   3   
  3 Beaucage, Raelyn          96 Glencadia                       1:11.15   2   2   
  4 Sanders, Gabriela         97 Delmar Track                    1:12.21   1   1   
  5 Hogan, Kara               97 Delmar Track                    1:20.23   1 
  6 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park         1:22.10    1:20.27   2 
  7 Mueller, Kylee            96 Averill Park                    1:20.36   2 
  8 Ahner, Olivia             97 Delmar Track                    1:22.66   2 
  9 Nugent, Julia             97 Delmar Track                    1:26.11   1 
 10 Robinson, Ariel           97 Delmar Track                    1:28.75   1 
 11 Hogan, Kerri              97 Delmar Track                    1:35.63   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Shea               97 Delmar Track                    2:44.90    5   
  2 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park         2:50.74    2:46.57    3   
  3 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park                    3:01.84    2   
  4 MacKenzie, Abigail        97 Delmar Track                    3:19.55    1   
  5 Hogan, Kerri              97 Delmar Track                    3:25.82  
  6 Robinson, Ariel           97 Delmar Track                    3:27.72  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooley, MaKenna           96 Utica RR             5:15.00    5:28.89    5   
  2 Coffey, Sarah             97 Delmar Track                    6:22.89    3   
  3 Walsh, Gwendolyn          97 Delmar Track                    6:49.35    2   
  4 Hogan, Keeley             97 Delmar Track                    6:58.74    1   
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Shea               97 Delmar Track                   12:06.90    5   
  2 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park        11:55.31   12:34.83    3   
  3 Dennis, Angela            96 Glencadia                      13:32.46    2   
  4 Coffey, Sarah             97 Delmar Track                   14:01.08    1   
  5 Walsh, Gwendolyn          97 Delmar Track                   14:20.85  
  6 Hogan, Keeley             97 Delmar Track                   14:33.90  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolakowski, Julianna      96 Averill Park                   22:22.31    5   
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track                      18.99   5.5  1   5   
  2 Holland, Allyson          96 Averill Park                      20.16   5.5  1   3   
  3 Nugent, Julia             97 Delmar Track                      20.19   4.6  2   2   
  4 Nugent, Fiona             97 Delmar Track                      20.65   5.5  1   1   
  5 MacKenzie, Abigail        97 Delmar Track                      20.79   5.5  1 
  6 Murphy, Emily             97 Delmar Track                      21.22   4.6  2 
  7 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park           22.73      21.45   4.6  2 
  8 Vink, Monica              97 Delmar Track                      21.81   4.6  2 
  9 Empie, Megan              97 Delmar Track                      25.05   4.6  2 
 10 Ahner, Olivia             97 Delmar Track                      27.19   5.5  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track                      34.81   NWI   5   
  2 Stain, Pascale            96 Delmar Track                      35.37   NWI   3   
  3 Holland, Allyson          96 Averill Park                      35.58   NWI   2   
  4 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track                      37.68   NWI   1   
  5 Kolakowski, Julianna      96 Averill Park                      41.90   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'B'                          1:03.43    5   
     1) Vink, Monica 97                 2) Maxwell, Lilianna 96           
     3) Nugent, Fiona 97                4) Sanders, Gabriela 97           
  2 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'C'                          1:05.67    3   
     1) Ahner, Olivia 97                2) Brown, Saaleha 97              
     3) Robinson, Ariel 97              4) Nugent, Julia 97               
 -- 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Giordano, Elise 96              2) Hogan, Kara 97                 
     3) Murphy, Emily 97                4) Stain, Pascale 96              
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                                  5:10.12    5   
     1) Beaucage, Raelyn 96             2) Dennis, Angela 96              
     3) Hallenbeck, Nicole 97           4) Steenburn, Amara 96            
  2 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'                          5:46.67    3   
     1) Hogan, Kara 97                  2) Nugent, Julia 97               
     3) Sanders, Gabriela 97            4) Vink, Monica 97                
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'                         13:35.46    5   
     1) Coffey, Sarah 97                2) Empie, Megan 97                
     3) Foley, Shea 97                  4) MacKenzie, Abigail 97          
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track                      1.35m    4-05.00   5   
  2 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track                     J1.35m    4-05.00   3   
  3 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia                         1.20m    3-11.25   2   
  4 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park                      1.10m    3-07.25   1   
  5 Kolakowski, Julianna      96 Averill Park           1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Mueller, Kylee            96 Averill Park                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track                         NH            
 -- Murphy, Emily             97 Delmar Track                         NH            
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia                         4.35m   NWI  14-03.25   5   
  2 Steenburn, Amara          96 Glencadia                         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25   3   
  3 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park           3.57m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00   2   
  4 Brown, Saaleha            97 Delmar Track                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50   1   
  5 Hogan, Kerri              97 Delmar Track                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  6 Hogan, Keeley             97 Delmar Track                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track                      8.47m   NWI  27-09.50   5   
  2 MacKenzie, Abigail        97 Delmar Track                      7.09m   NWI  23-03.25   3   
  3 Ahner, Olivia             97 Delmar Track                      6.81m   NWI  22-04.25   2   
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia                         8.52m   27-11.50   5   
  2 Kolakowski, Julianna      96 Averill Park           6.78m      7.26m   23-10.00   3   
  3 Holland, Allyson          96 Averill Park           7.01m      6.82m   22-04.50   2   
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ariel           97 Delmar Track                     11.05m      36-03   5   
  2 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park           7.66m      9.66m      31-08   3   
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Glanton, Nathan           96 Averill Park                      13.54   4.2   5   
  2 Young, Benjamin           96 Delmar Track                      13.77   4.2   3   
  3 Enderle, Alexander        97 Averill Park                      14.07   4.2   2   
  4 Lettko, Joseph            97 Averill Park                      15.03   4.2   1   
  5 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia                         15.10   4.2 
  6 Tasher, Charles           97 Delmar Track                      16.58   4.2 
  7 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track                      16.76   4.2 
  8 Flach, Taylor             97 Delmar Track                      17.34   4.2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vite, Jack                96 0103 Country           27.19      27.43   2.3   5   
  2 Enderle, Alexander        97 Averill Park           30.58      30.39   2.3   3   
  3 Lettko, Joseph            97 Averill Park           30.70      31.41   2.3   2   
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 03unattached           59.70      59.06    5   
  2 Quackenbush, Thomas       96 Delmar Track                    1:09.90    3   
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vite, Jack                96 0103 Country         2:26.73    2:28.05    5   
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gronostaj, Kyle           96 Averill Park         4:31.00    4:29.73    5   
  2 Quackenbush, Thomas       96 Delmar Track                    5:10.46    3   
  3 Hooper, Philip            96 Delmar Track                    5:48.74    2   
  4 Gibney, Samuel            97 Delmar Track                    5:53.59    1   
  5 Glanton, Andrew           97 Averill Park         6:10.98    6:02.55  
  6 Houghdeane, Christopher   96 Averill Park         6:06.13    6:03.18  
  7 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track                    6:19.95  
  8 Chaplin, Ben              96 Delmar Track                    6:29.46  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gronostaj, Kyle           96 Averill Park         9:21.00    9:44.65    5   
  2 MacHabee, Keith           96 Delmar Track                   11:40.63    3   
  3 Gibney, Samuel            97 Delmar Track                   12:09.72    2   
  4 Rogers, Patrick           97 Averill Park        12:03.50   12:09.80    1   
  5 Morrison, Braeden         96 Helderberg R                   12:29.25  
  6 Maloney, Andrew           97 Helderberg R                   12:38.06  
  7 Chaplin, Ben              96 Delmar Track                   12:58.43  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia                         19.45   2.2   5   
  2 Comer, Maxwell            97 0103 Country           19.10      19.61   2.2   3   
  3 Vite, Jack                96 0103 Country                      19.68   2.2   2   
  4 Young, Benjamin           96 Delmar Track                      19.75   2.2   1   
  5 Glanton, Nathan           96 Averill Park           20.84      20.36   2.2 
  6 Houghdeane, Christopher   96 Averill Park           21.00      20.70   2.2 
  7 Daly, David               97 Glencadia                         21.13   2.2 
  8 Glanton, Andrew           97 Averill Park           21.89      21.94   2.2 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Comer, Maxwell            97 0103 Country           34.27      32.83   NWI   5   
  2 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia                         37.03   NWI   3   
  3 Houghdeane, Christopher   96 Averill Park                      39.05   NWI   2   
  4 Rogers, Patrick           97 Averill Park                      39.16   NWI   1   
  5 Glanton, Andrew           97 Averill Park           36.99      40.25   NWI 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                          4:51.95    5   
     1) Lettko, Joseph 97               2) Glanton, Nathan 96             
     3) Houghdeane, Christopher 96      4) Gronostaj, Kyle 96             
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Delmar Track and Field Cl  'A'                         11:58.22    5   
     1) Chaplin, Ben 96                 2) Gibney, Samuel 97              
     3) Hooper, Philip 96               4) Quackenbush, Thomas 96         
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glanton, Nathan           96 Averill Park           1.25m      1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  2 Carroll, Tighe            97 03unattached           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00   3   
  3 Vite, Jack                96 0103 Country                      1.30m    4-03.25   2   
  4 Comer, Maxwell            97 0103 Country           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25   1   
  5 Glanton, Andrew           97 Averill Park           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Flach, Taylor             97 Delmar Track                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Benjamin           96 Delmar Track                      2.02m    6-07.50   5   
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 03unattached           5.05m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25   5   
  2 Carroll, Tighe            97 03unattached           4.42m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75   3   
  3 Lettko, Joseph            97 Averill Park           4.23m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   1   
  3 Young, Benjamin           96 Delmar Track                      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   1   
  3 Hooper, Philip            96 Delmar Track                      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   1   
  6 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia                         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  8 Flach, Taylor             97 Delmar Track                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 03unattached          10.67m     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50   5   
  2 Hooper, Philip            96 Delmar Track                      9.17m   NWI  30-01.00   3   
  3 Comer, Maxwell            97 0103 Country           8.50m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75   2   
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daly, David               97 Glencadia                         8.67m   28-05.50   5   
  2 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track                      7.65m   25-01.25   3   
  3 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track                      7.24m   23-09.00   2   
  4 Willson, Luke             96 Averill Park           6.85m      6.87m   22-06.50   1   
  5 Carroll, Tighe            97 03unattached                      6.71m   22-00.25 
  6 Tasher, Charles           97 Delmar Track                      6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track                     27.50m      90-03   5   
  2 Daly, David               97 Glencadia                        23.11m      75-10   3   
  3 Willson, Luke             96 Averill Park          18.59m     18.44m      60-06   2   
  4 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track                     17.77m      58-04   0.50
  4 Enderle, Alexander        97 Averill Park          17.39m     17.77m      58-04   0.50
 -- Ayer, Lucas               96 Glencadia                            ND            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track                     25.93m      85-01   5   
  2 Willson, Luke             96 Averill Park          23.82m     21.23m      69-08   3   
  3 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track                     19.62m      64-04   2   
  4 Enderle, Alexander        97 Averill Park          18.34m     19.02m      62-05   1   
  5 Tasher, Charles           97 Delmar Track                     16.42m      53-10 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brozek, Erin              95 Delmar Track                      17.26   5.4   5   
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brozek, Erin              95 Delmar Track                      37.69   4.6   5   
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kristin          94 03unattached         5:30.00    5:36.09    5   
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kristin          94 03unattached        11:49.56   12:25.75    5   
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03unattached         8:10.00    8:30.02    5   
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lenzi, Shannon            94 0103 Country                      17.98   2.6   5   
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenzi, Shannon            94 0103 Country                    1:12.86    5   
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brozek, Erin              95 Delmar Track                      1.10m    3-07.25   5   
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lenzi, Shannon            94 0103 Country                      2.62m    8-07.00   5   
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03unattached           4.01m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   5   
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03unattached           7.82m      7.69m   NWI  25-02.75   5   
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foote, Elisabeth          95 Averill Park           6.37m      6.74m   22-01.50   5   
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03unattached          22.76m     22.51m      73-10   5   
  2 Foote, Elisabeth          95 Averill Park          15.04m     15.36m      50-05   3   
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foote, Elisabeth          95 Averill Park           8.16m     13.24m      43-05   5   
 
Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Ian                94 Glencadia                         11.69   3.6   5   
  2 Barros, Mukhtar           94 03unattached           12.10      11.96   3.6   3   
  3 Connelly, Christopher     94 03unattached           12.40      12.21   3.6   2   
  4 Nelson, Joshua            94 03unattached           12.90      12.43   3.6   1   
  5 Robinson, Robert          94 0103 Country                      12.53   3.6 
  6 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park           12.30      12.91   3.6 
  7 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track                      13.04   3.6 
  8 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia                         13.59   3.6 
 
Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Ian                94 Glencadia                         24.34   3.0   5   
  2 Barros, Mukhtar           94 03unattached           24.00      24.87   3.0   3   
  3 Connelly, Christopher     94 03unattached           24.50      25.40   3.0   2   
  4 Nelson, Joshua            94 03unattached           24.90      25.65   3.0   1   
  5 Robinson, Robert          94 0103 Country                      25.70   3.0 
 
Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Ian                94 Glencadia                         56.14    5   
  2 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track                    1:00.74    3   
  3 Barros, Mukhtar           94 03unattached           58.50    1:03.52    2   
 
Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonah           94 03unattached         2:10.00    2:25.26    5   
 
Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonah           94 03unattached         4:25.00    4:42.21    5   
  2 Shaw, Chris               95 Averill Park                    5:08.68    3   
 
Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
 
Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Barros, Mukhtar           94 03unattached           5.46m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50   5   
  2 Nelson, Joshua            94 03unattached           5.46m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   3   
  3 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   2   
  4 Connelly, Christopher     94 03unattached           4.88m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   1   
  5 Robinson, Robert          94 0103 Country                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia                         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 
Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Christopher     94 03unattached          10.97m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75   5   
 
Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howes, Peter              95 03unattached          10.01m      9.86m   32-04.25   5   
 
Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howes, Peter              95 03unattached          31.52m     28.98m      95-01   5   
  2 Robinson, Robert          94 0103 Country                     23.81m      78-01   3   
 
Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia                        33.79m     110-10   5   
  2 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track                     32.91m     108-00   3   
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park          30.12m     30.58m     100-04   2   
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nickford, Alison          93 Delmar Track                      14.78   5.4   5   
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nickford, Alison          93 Delmar Track                      31.70   4.6   5   
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe           91 03unattached         2:30.00    2:56.94    5   
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe           91 03unattached         5:20.00    5:42.31    5   
  2 Walsh, Hannah             93 Delmar Track                    6:30.24    3   
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe           91 03unattached                    8:43.15    5   
 
Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schettino, Alex           92 0103 Country                      11.84   4.3   5   
  2 Moses, Jordan             93 03unattached           12.90      11.85   4.3   3   
 
Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moses, Jordan             93 03unattached           23.60      25.14   3.0   5   
 
Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses, Jordan             93 03unattached           56.60      55.53    5   
  2 Derocher, Tim             92 0103 Country                      57.80    3   
 
Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0103 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                      54.00      49.24    5   
     1) Derocher, Tim 92                2) Ferguson, Kyle 93              
     3) Lisa, Zack 91                   4) Schettino, Alex 92             
 
Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schettino, Alex           92 0103 Country                      4.12m   13-06.25   5   
  2 Ten Eyck, Connor          93 0103 Country                     J4.12m   13-06.25   3   
  3 Lisa, Zack                91 0103 Country                     J4.12m   13-06.25   2   
  4 Pasanen, Jacob            92 Averill Park           3.51m      3.83m   12-06.75   1   
  5 Ferguson, Kyle            93 0103 Country                      3.82m   12-06.25 
  6 Derocher, Tim             92 0103 Country                      3.67m   12-00.50 
  7 Rock, Brendan             92 0103 Country                     J3.67m   12-00.50 
  8 Greagan, Daniel           93 0103 Country                      3.22m   10-06.75 
  9 Becker, Benjamin          93 0103 Country                     J3.22m   10-06.75 
 
Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moses, Jordan             93 03unattached           5.18m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75   5   
 
Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schettino, Alex           92 0103 Country                     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00   5   
 
Event 575  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Anna             02 Delmar Track                      2.80m    9-02.25   3   
  2 Monteith, Kaya            03 Delmar Track                      2.44m    8-00.25   2   
 
Event 576  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powers, Henry             03 Averill Park                      3.68m   12-01.00   5   
  2 Buckley, Joseph           02 Averill Park           3.12m      3.51m   11-06.25   3   
 
Event 577  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monteith, Kaya            03 Delmar Track                      4.40m      14-05   5   
 
Event 578  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jeschke, Erik             02 Averill Park          12.86m     12.50m      41-00   5   
  2 Willsie, Aidan            03 Averill Park                      8.52m      27-11   3   
  3 Robinson, Owen            03 Delmar Track                      7.69m      25-03   2   
  4 Powers, Henry             03 Averill Park                      6.58m      21-07   1   
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec