Open Men Results

                           
 
Men 10 km

 Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 McMillan Elite               29    1    2    5    8   13                    
      Total Time:  2:29:15.40                                                    
         Average:    29:51.08                                                    
   2 Hansons-Brooks Distance P    59    6    9   10   15   19   20   30   33     
      Total Time:  2:30:40.30                                                    
         Average:    30:08.06                                                    
   3 Boston Athletic Associati   175   17   23   28   36   71  149  150          
      Total Time:  2:33:48.20                                                    
         Average:    30:45.64                                                    
   4 Team Indiana Elite          202    3   24   34   42   99                    
      Total Time:  2:34:02.60                                                    
         Average:    30:48.52                                                    
   5 Pacers/Brooks Racing Team   205   27   29   40   48   61   93  138          
      Total Time:  2:34:43.00                                                    
         Average:    30:56.60                                                    
   6 Nyac                        217   12   25   37   45   98  112  152  184     
      Total Time:  2:34:32.90                                                    
         Average:    30:54.58                                                    
   7 Boulder Running Company/a   221   18   43   44   57   59   76   89  103     
      Total Time:  2:35:01.40                                                    
         Average:    31:00.28                                                    
   8 Stotan Racing               291   41   46   52   75   77   95  110          
      Total Time:  2:36:30.60                                                    
         Average:    31:18.12                                                    
   9 Asics Aggie Running Club    301    4   64   69   70   94  139  151          
      Total Time:  2:36:21.50                                                    
         Average:    31:16.30                                                    
  10 Transports adidas Racing    317   26   31   65   90  105  134  162  185     
      Total Time:  2:36:49.00                                                    
         Average:    31:21.80                                                    
  11 Run Racing TC               335   11   39   51   78  156  177               
      Total Time:  2:36:37.90                                                    
         Average:    31:19.58                                                    
  12 Club Northwest              351   47   56   79   84   85  102  130          
      Total Time:  2:37:44.50                                                    
         Average:    31:32.90                                                    
  13 Playmakers Racing           360   38   58   66   74  124  145  201  213     
      Total Time:  2:37:47.40                                                    
         Average:    31:33.48                                                    
  14 The Georgetown Running Co   406   49   68   80   86  123  174  176  240     
      Total Time:  2:38:36.70                                                    
         Average:    31:43.34                                                    
  15 Ragged Mountain Racing      477   21   54  115  133  154  206               
      Total Time:  2:39:06.70                                                    
         Average:    31:49.34                                                    
  16 Run-N-Fun                   498   14   96  108  136  144  175  190          
      Total Time:  2:39:25.60                                                    
         Average:    31:53.12                                                    
  17 Kansas City Smoke           505   22  111  119  125  128  179  182  189     
      Total Time:  2:39:45.30                                                    
         Average:    31:57.06                                                    
  18 Florida Track Club          520   16   60  100  147  197  207  250  272     
      Total Time:  2:39:46.20                                                    
         Average:    31:57.24                                                    
  19 Team Usa Georgia            583   62   63  113  126  219  239               
      Total Time:  2:41:26.40                                                    
         Average:    32:17.28                                                    
  20 Manhattan Track Club        587   83   87  101  121  195  253  276          
      Total Time:  2:41:21.00                                                    
         Average:    32:16.20                                                    
  21 Big River Running Company   594   32  116  132  148  166  191  229          
      Total Time:  2:40:57.20                                                    
         Average:    32:11.44                                                    
  22 Wisconsin Runner Racing T   600   50   82  142  153  173  255  263          
      Total Time:  2:41:06.20                                                    
         Average:    32:13.24                                                    
  23 Bowerman Athletic Club      615   73   92  135  157  158  165  183  199     
      Total Time:  2:41:29.80                                                    
         Average:    32:17.96                                                    
  24 Central Park Track Club     615   91   97  120  140  167  187  192  218     
      Total Time:  2:41:35.50                                                    
         Average:    32:19.10                                                    
  25 Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Te   636   53   88  106  181  208  242               
      Total Time:  2:42:07.60                                                    
         Average:    32:25.52                                                    
  26 Atlanta Track Club          654    7  143  155  161  188  204  210  230     
      Total Time:  2:41:18.50                                                    
         Average:    32:15.70                                                    
  27 Columbus Running Company    708  107  118  131  137  215                    
      Total Time:  2:43:17.00                                                    
         Average:    32:39.40                                                    
  28 New Balance Boston          771   35  109  171  211  245  249               
      Total Time:  2:44:17.10                                                    
         Average:    32:51.42                                                    
  29 Greater Boston Track Club   777   81  127  169  186  214  227  244          
      Total Time:  2:44:06.30                                                    
         Average:    32:49.26                                                    
  30 Colonial Road Runners       818   55   67  226  232  238  243  293  303     
      Total Time:  2:45:42.30                                                    
         Average:    33:08.46                                                    
  31 West Valley Track Club In   925   72  170  180  237  266                    
      Total Time:  2:47:23.40                                                    
         Average:    33:28.68                                                    
  32 Bull City Track Club        990  114  129  196  274  277  278  291          
      Total Time:  2:49:35.90                                                    
         Average:    33:55.18                                                    
  33 Berry Run Club              993  163  194  198  217  221  225  246  252     
      Total Time:  2:47:37.30                                                    
         Average:    33:31.46                                                    
  34 Charlotte Running Club     1012  117  122  234  268  271  298               
      Total Time:  2:50:07.10                                                    
         Average:    34:01.42                                                    
  35 Sports Warriors Track Clu  1038  104  164  223  262  285  296               
      Total Time:  2:50:35.40                                                    
         Average:    34:07.08                                                    
  36 Second Sole Rocky River    1065  141  160  202  260  302                    
      Total Time:  2:54:57.50                                                    
         Average:    34:59.50                                                    
  37 Raritan Valley Road Runne  1070  146  172  228  257  267  270               
      Total Time:  2:50:17.60                                                    
         Average:    34:03.52                                                    
  38 Greater Springfield Harri  1113  168  178  203  280  284  288               
      Total Time:  2:51:54.10                                                    
         Average:    34:22.82                                                    
  39 Sayville Running Company   1143  159  212  241  248  283  286               
      Total Time:  2:52:06.40                                                    
         Average:    34:25.28                                                    
  40 San Diego Track Club       1156  193  200  251  254  258  261  279          
      Total Time:  2:51:38.30                                                    
         Average:    34:19.66                                                    
  41 S.W.I.F.T. Racing          1232  209  220  224  289  290  294  300          
      Total Time:  2:55:48.40                                                    
         Average:    35:09.68                                                    
  42 Jus Running                1263  205  233  247  281  297                    
      Total Time:  2:57:27.01                                                    
         Average:    35:29.40                                                    
  43 Greenville Track Club      1268  216  236  265  269  282  287  299  301     
      Total Time:  2:55:28.50                                                    
         Average:    35:05.70                                                    
  44 Atlanta Track Club -B      1293  231  235  259  273  295  304               
      Total Time:  2:57:22.80                                                    
         Average:    35:28.56                                                    
  45 Kansas City Smoke -B       1309  222  256  264  275  292                    
      Total Time:  2:57:53.10                                                    
         Average:    35:34.62

=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Braun, Aaron              23 McMillan Elite         29:35.3    1             
  2 Arciniaga, Nick           27 McMillan Elite         29:39.3    2             
  3 Nightingale, David        25 unattached             29:40.1                  
  4 Crouch, Michael           22 Queens Unive           29:46.1                  
  5 Dentamo, Adu              24 Team Indiana Elite     29:46.5    3             
  6 Reid, Phillip             25 Asics Aggie            29:49.2    4             
  7 Haas, Stephen             27 Team Ind. Elite        29:51.6 - Rule 253 Violation                  
  8 Smith, Scott              24 McMillan Elite         29:52.9    5             
  9 Hartmann, Jason           29 unattached             29:56.8                  
 10 Humphrey, Luke            29 Hansons-Broo           29:58.1    6             
 11 Kormanik, Leo             28 Atlanta Track Club     29:59.1    7             
 12 Horn, Jordan              26 McMillan Elite         29:59.6    8             
 13 Leak, Colin               24 unattached             30:01.9                  
 14 Sheehan, Ryan             27 Hansons-Broo           30:04.1    9             
 15 Hefferon, Paul            24 Hansons-Broo           30:04.8   10             
 16 Williams, Matthew         23 U.S. Air Force         30:05.5                  
 17 Chavez, Michael           25 Run Racing TC          30:06.6   11             
 18 Caccia, Gian-Paul         24 Nyac                   30:07.9   12             
 19 Anzures, Marco            22 McMillan Elite         30:08.3   13             
 20 Blood, Ryan               25 unattached             30:08.8                  
 21 Scott, Derek              25 Team Ind. Elite        30:10.1 - Rule 253 Violation                  
 22 Grunewald, Justin         25 Run-N-Fun              30:10.7   14             
 23 Young, Tim                23 Hansons-Broo           30:11.4   15             
 24 McDonagh, Neil            29 Florida Track Club     30:12.8   16             
 25 Rizzo, Patrick            27 unattached             30:15.5                  
 26 Ritchie, Timothy          23 Boston Athle           30:17.7   17             
 27 Dahlberg, Scott           26 Boulder Runn           30:18.9   18             
 28 Hine, Zachary             23 Hansons-Broo           30:21.9   19             
 29 Morgan, Mike              30 Hansons-Broo           30:23.0   20             
 30 Cowart, Donald            25 Ragged Mount           30:24.1   21             
 31 Moore, Joe                27 Kansas City Smoke      30:25.9   22             
 32 Harvey, Brian             23 Boston Athle           30:27.6   23             
 33 Fife, Jordan              27 Team Indiana Elite     30:31.8   24             
 34 Phillips, Jonathan        26 Nyac                   30:33.2   25             
 35 Ramos, Austin             26 Transports a           30:33.9   26             
 36 Dumm, Andrew              25 Pacers/Brook           30:35.2   27             
 37 Meyer, Lucas              27 Boston Athle           30:38.0   28             
 38 Hallinan, Stephen         24 Pacers/Brook           30:41.6   29             
 39 Johnson, Chad             34 Hansons-Broo           30:43.0   30             
 40 Tapia, Daniel             24 Transports a           30:43.3   31             
 41 MacDowell, Adam           31 Big River Ru           30:43.7   32             
 42 Medigovich, Brian         23 Hansons-Broo           30:45.4   33             
 43 Fruin, Mark               24 Team Indiana Elite     30:47.6   34             
 44 Lavallee, Roland          32 New Balance Boston     30:48.8   35             
 45 Sanca, Ruben              23 Boston Athle           30:49.1   36             
 46 Maag, Michael             23 Nyac                   30:50.1   37             
 47 Polley, Drew              25 Hansons-Broo           30:51.4                  
 48 Christiansen, Jed         23 Playmakers Racing      30:52.3   38             
 49 Grabow, Jimmy             26 Run Racing TC          30:53.3   39             
 50 DeVar, Joseph             22 Pacers/Brook           30:53.7   40             
 51 Canaday, Sage             25 Hansons-Broo           30:54.6                  
 52 Joslyn, C Fred            26 Stotan Racing          30:55.4   41             
 53 Ricardi, John             24 Team Indiana Elite     30:55.5   42             
 54 Neal, Tommy               27 Boulder Runn           30:56.6   43             
 55 Bean, Cameron             23 Zap Fitness            30:58.9                  
 56 Michel, Paul              28 Boulder Runn           31:00.0   44             
 57 Forys, Matthew            25 Nyac                   31:00.9   45             
 58 Luka, Dominic             25 Stotan Racing          31:04.4   46             
 59 Mandi, Mark               27 Club Northwest         31:06.7   47             
 60 Graham, Sean              30 Pacers/Brook           31:07.6   48             
 61 Wiegner, Joey             28 The Georgeto           31:11.4   49             
 62 Mueller, Scott            25 Wisconsin Ru           31:11.9   50             
 63 Jaedtke, Dylan            23 Run Racing TC          31:12.8   51             
 64 Pierce, Michael           23 Stotan Racing          31:13.1   52             
 65 Clark, Christopher        25 Zap Fitness            31:15.6                  
 66 Ware, Charles             26 Fleet Feet/N           31:16.7   53             
 67 Chaffee, Macklin          24 Ragged Mount           31:18.0   54             
 68 Schoener, Jason           26 Colonial Roa           31:20.5   55             
 69 Limpf, Paul               23 Club Northwest         31:20.9   56             
 70 Reindl, Greg              26 Boulder Runn           31:21.1   57             
 71 Figueroa, Sesar           26 unattached             31:24.0                  
 72 Ripley, Zachary           22 Playmakers Racing      31:24.2   58             
 73 Rich, Adam                29 Boulder Runn           31:24.8   59             
 74 Webb, Thomas              23 Florida Track Club     31:24.8   60             
 75 Viviani, William          28 Pacers/Brook           31:24.9   61             
 76 Ogwaro, Oscar             24 Team Usa Georgia       31:25.6   62             
 77 Stephenson, Jay           29 Team Usa Georgia       31:26.7   63             
 78 Reyes, Sergio             29 Asics Aggie            31:27.2   64             
 79 Chavez, Chris             24 Transports a           31:29.3   65             
 80 Butler, John              26 unattached             31:29.7                  
 81 Koster, Kristopher        28 Playmakers Racing      31:30.5   66             
 82 Alton, Guy                26 Colonial Roa           31:30.9   67             
 83 Guevara, Paul             24 The Georgeto           31:32.1   68             
 84 Hankins, Keith            27 Asics Aggie            31:32.7   69             
 85 Service, John             30 Asics Aggie            31:35.1   70             
 86 Hatton, Colman            23 Boston Athle           31:35.8   71             
 87 McKeeman, Michael         34 Bryn Mawr Ru           31:35.8                  
 88 Davey, Neville            35 West Valley            31:36.3   72             
 89 Palmer, Trevor            26 Bowerman Ath           31:36.8   73             
 90 Brown, Darren             25 TeamROGUE El           31:37.1                  
 91 Katsefaras, Nicholas      23 Playmakers Racing      31:37.2   74             
 92 Foxenberg, Andrew         26 Stotan Racing          31:37.4   75             
 93 Hafer, Ryan               24 Boulder Runn           31:38.2   76             
 94 McCann, Andrew            22 Stotan Racing          31:40.3   77             
 95 Solis, Anthony            20 Run Racing TC          31:41.4   78             
 96 Murphy, Kevin             31 Club Northwest         31:42.3   79             
 97 Luff, Samuel              23 The Georgeto           31:43.2   80             
 98 Bonner, Brennan           26 Greater Bost           31:43.5   81             
 99 Schmitz, Tommy            27 Wisconsin Ru           31:44.3   82             
100 Swift, Sean               25 Manhattan Tr           31:44.6   83             
101 Winegar, Brett            31 Club Northwest         31:47.3   84             
102 Sayenko, Mikhail          26 Club Northwest         31:47.3   85             
103 Hanson, Ryan              22 The Georgeto           31:47.5   86             
104 Vientos, Victor           25 Manhattan Tr           31:48.1   87             
105 Alexander, Brent          30 Fleet Feet/N           31:49.2   88             
106 Young, Robby              25 Boulder Runn           31:50.5   89             
107 Nuci, Miguel              31 Transports a           31:52.4   90             
108 Spooner, Christopher      25 Central Park           31:52.6   91             
109 Broderick, Kalpanatit     30 Bowerman Ath           31:53.6   92             
110 Rodriguez, Bert           31 Pacers/Brook           31:55.7   93             
111 Mendoza, Mario            24 Asics Aggie            31:57.3   94             
112 Najem, Peter              24 Stotan Racing          31:59.2   95             
113 Kampf, Ben                24 Run-N-Fun              31:59.3   96             
114 Kenworthy, John           23 Central Park           31:59.5   97             
115 Ellis-Ferrara, Christoph  25 Nyac                   32:00.8   98             
116 Ghebray, Yosef            23 Team Indiana Elite     32:01.2   99             
117 Hensley, Matthew          23 Florida Track Club     32:01.3  100             
118 Rios, Jeffrey             33 Manhattan Tr           32:02.7  101             
119 Lucas, Shawn              26 Club Northwest         32:05.1  102             
120 Culver, Justin            24 Eastside Runners       32:06.6                  
121 Gibbs, Emory              24 unattached             32:08.3                  
122 Delaney, Jason            30 Boulder Runn           32:08.6  103             
123 Yazzie, Andrew            28 Sports Warri           32:09.7  104             
124 Szehner, Wesley           23 Transports a           32:10.1  105             
125 Quinn, Patrick            27 Fleet Feet/N           32:10.5  106             
126 Oswalt, Jason             26 Columbus Run           32:11.0  107             
127 Branigan, Timothy         22 Run-N-Fun              32:11.3  108             
128 Rupprecht, Paul           27 New Balance Boston     32:11.4  109             
129 Berube, Jesse             22 Stotan Racing          32:11.8  110             
130 Simpson, Justin           26 WV Flyers              32:12.2                  
131 McCullough, Jason         34 Kansas City Smoke      32:12.4  111             
132 Hartnett, Bobby           22 Nyac                   32:12.7  112             
133 Hernandez, Martin         24 Team Usa Georgia       32:13.0  113             
134 Varner, Alex              25 Bull City Tr           32:13.9  114             
135 Smayda, Michael           24 Ragged Mount           32:14.6  115             
136 Benkert, Brennan          22 Big River Ru           32:16.0  116             
137 Compton, John             25 Charlotte Ru           32:16.5  117             
138 Fox, Levi                 24 Columbus Run           32:18.8  118             
139 Davidson, Aaron           26 Kansas City Smoke      32:19.3  119             
140 Hornsby, Jonevan          33 Central Park           32:20.2  120             
141 Nash, David               30 Manhattan TC -B        32:21.1                  
142 English, Chris            26 Manhattan Tr           32:21.6  121             
143 Eckard, Chase             23 Charlotte Ru           32:21.9  122             
144 Greenlaw, Jerry           22 The Georgeto           32:22.5  123             
145 Bigelow, Jason            23 Playmakers Racing      32:23.2  124             
146 Yoder, Aaron              25 Kansas City Smoke      32:23.4  125             
147 Carson, Jared             24 Team Usa Georgia       32:23.8  126             
148 Ayr, Jason                23 Greater Bost           32:24.2  127             
149 Cool, Kory                23 Kansas City Smoke      32:24.3  128             
150 Reaves, Patrick           26 Bull City Tr           32:24.6  129             
151 Trammell, Chad            26 Club Northwest         32:25.5  130             
152 King, Richard             24 Columbus Run           32:26.6  131             
153 Snow, Carter              28 Big River Ru           32:27.4  132             
154 Adam, Thomas              24 Ragged Mount           32:28.1  133             
155 Zapata, Lenin             27 Transports a           32:28.3  134             
156 Johnson, Nicholas         23 Bowerman Ath           32:28.3  135             
157 Hartmark, Eric            32 Run-N-Fun              32:29.0  136             
158 Whitehair, Dustin         29 Columbus Run           32:29.0  137             
159 Kean, Erik                33 Pacers/Brook           32:29.4  138             
160 Weaver, Austin            27 Asics Aggie            32:29.7  139             
161 Dambkowski, Carl          26 Central Park           32:30.1  140             
162 Kieser, Frederic          39 Second Sole            32:30.2  141             
163 Meissen, Ryan             32 Wisconsin Ru           32:31.9  142             
164 Zins, Joey                31 Atlanta Track Club     32:33.8  143             
165 Parish, Patrick           25 Run-N-Fun              32:35.3  144             
166 Crowe, Jacob              28 Playmakers Racing      32:36.6  145             
167 Dixon, Michael            28 Raritan Vall           32:37.4  146             
168 Guirard, Mitch            24 Florida Track Club     32:37.8  147             
169 Cameron, Kyle             24 Big River Ru           32:38.8  148             
170 Guerin, Timothy           24 Boston Athle           32:39.9  149             
171 Houseworth, Sean          23 U.S. Air Force         32:40.6                  
172 Emerson, David            23 Boston Athle           32:41.0  150             
173 Petralia, Jacob           24 Asics Aggie            32:41.0  151             
174 Sorensen, David           24 Nyac                   32:41.6  152             
175 Thull, Matt               35 Wisconsin Ru           32:41.8  153             
176 Hurt, Charlie             27 Ragged Mount           32:41.9  154             
177 Campbell, Malcolm         39 Atlanta Track Club     32:42.3  155             
178 Ainsworth, Jacob          23 Run Racing TC          32:43.8  156             
179 Riley, Jonathon           31 Bowerman Ath           32:45.5  157             
180 Marcus, Jonathan          27 Bowerman Ath           32:45.6  158             
181 Hopkins, Sean             27 Sayville Run           32:46.7  159             
182 Burnett, Clayton          28 Second Sole            32:48.1  160             
183 Baumann, Cory             24 Atlanta Track Club     32:48.5  161             
184 Moreno, Vicente           26 Transports a           32:50.5  162             
185 James, Ryan               18 Berry Run Club         32:51.0  163             
186 Baca, Angelo              30 Sports Warri           32:51.0  164             
187 Cameron, Alexander        28 Bowerman Ath           32:51.2  165             
188 Sell, John                26 Big River Ru           32:51.3  166             
189 Rickert, Brendan          22 Central Park           32:53.1  167             
190 Gale, James               25 Greater Spri           32:53.3  168             
191 Espinosa, Robert          26 Greater Bost           32:53.6  169             
192 Jarrett, Ben              31 West Valley            32:54.4  170             
193 Foote, Peter              23 New Balance Boston     32:55.3  171             
194 Morgan, Timothy           26 Raritan Vall           32:56.1  172             
195 Kleimenhagen, Ryan        28 Wisconsin Ru           32:56.3  173             
196 Burnham, David            26 The Georgeto           32:57.6  174             
197 Polson, Jeremy            33 Run-N-Fun              32:59.3  175             
198 Dusen, Karl               28 The Georgeto           33:00.0  176             
199 Powers, Mike              25 Run Racing TC          33:01.2  177             
200 Quadrozzi, Kevin          23 Greater Spri           33:03.0  178             
201 Flor, John                27 Kansas City Smoke      33:03.1  179             
202 Rose, Todd                37 West Valley            33:04.1  180             
203 Akita, James              30 Fleet Feet/N           33:05.2  181             
204 Hacker, Rikki             33 Kansas City Smoke      33:06.6  182             
205 McIsaac, Chris            22 Bowerman Ath           33:07.1  183             
206 Seaton, Jon               29 Nyac                   33:08.4  184             
207 Hayden, Cory              26 Run-N-Fun  B          33:10.6                  
208 Knutsen, Konrad           34 Transports a           33:12.6  185             
209 Haringa, Matthew          27 Greater Bost           33:13.5  186             
210 Roberts, John             31 Central Park           33:14.1  187             
211 Black, Alan               37 Atlanta Track Club     33:14.8  188             
212 Testa, Tim                23 Kansas City Smoke      33:17.4  189             
213 Mortenson, Kelly          39 Run-N-Fun              33:18.1  190             
214 Gilpin, Karl              31 Big River Ru           33:18.7  191             
215 Maren, Jordan             21 Florida Trac           33:19.3                  
216 Falk, Phillip             26 Central Park           33:19.8  192             
217 Gamble, Charlie           22 San Diego Tr           33:19.9  193             
218 Hoyal, Peyton             21 Berry Run Club         33:20.7  194             
219 Luna, Jonathon            26 Boulder Runn           33:23.4                  
220 Walkowicz, Bill           28 Manhattan Tr           33:24.0  195             
221 Page, Jason               36 Bull City Tr           33:25.7  196             
222 Roeser, Kurt              23 Florida Track Club     33:29.5  197             
223 Harrison, Albert          22 Berry Run Club         33:30.0  198             
224 Huston, Andrew            27 Bowerman Ath           33:31.4  199             
225 Bernal, Nick              27 San Diego Tr           33:32.9  200             
226 Habtewold, Addis          20 Playmakers Racing      33:34.5  201             
227 Baum, Justin              25 Second Sole            33:34.6  202             
228 Gingras, Philip           23 Greater Spri           33:39.1  203             
229 Leonard, Andrew           26 Atlanta Track Club     33:39.6  204             
230 TeBockhorst, Justin       26 Jus Running            33:40.7  205             
231 Hensley, Robert           26 Florida Trac           33:41.1                  
232 Post, Christopher         21 Ragged Mount           33:42.0  206             
233 Walsh, Matt               25 Bellmore Striders      33:43.7                  
234 Sanchez, Joshua           21 Florida Track Club     33:44.9  207             
235 Blume, Matthew            29 Fleet Feet/N           33:46.0  208             
236 Smeiles, Jeffrey          23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      33:46.2  209             
237 McCann, Ian               27 Atlanta Track Club     33:46.9  210             
238 Alliette, Kevin           29 New Balance Boston     33:48.5  211             
239 Malloy, Adam              24 Runners Retr           33:50.1                  
240 Pollard, Shawn            25 Sayville Run           33:50.5  212             
241 Robison, Grant            32 Playmakers Racing      33:51.1  213             
242 Evanter, Caleb            23 Greater Bost           33:51.5  214             
243 Mars, David               32 Columbus Run           33:51.6  215             
244 Gries, Jonathan           24 Playmakers Racing      33:52.8                  
245 Hall, Patrick             26 Chattanooga            33:52.8                  
246 Elliott, Matthew          25 Greenville T           33:54.2  216             
247 Sexton, Michael           20 Berry Run Club         33:54.8  217             
248 Mullen, Peter             26 Central Park           33:55.8  218             
249 Kawa, David               27 Team Usa Georgia       33:57.3  219             
250 Hager, Patrick            24 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      33:59.3  220             
251 Hamel, Derrick            27 Central Mass           34:00.1                  
252 Rego, Thomas              22 Berry Run Club         34:00.8  221             
253 Hohn, Aaron               25 Kansas City            34:01.2  222             
254 Logg, Tyler               21 Sports Warri           34:01.4  223             
255 Cass, Gregory             26 Central Park           34:03.7                  
256 Bofinger, Eric            25 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      34:09.4  224             
257 Adams, Ian                20 Berry Run Club         34:11.0  225             
258 Wilk, Bryce               25 Colonial Roa           34:12.2  226             
259 Breen, Edward             29 Greater Bost           34:12.3  227             
260 Lindenauer, Jon           22 Raritan Vall           34:12.4  228             
261 Reach, Bradley            24 Big River Ru           34:13.1  229             
262 Moss, William             28 Atlanta Track Club     34:13.8  230             
263 May, Matthew              26 Atlanta Trac           34:14.0  231             
264 Morris, Richard           23 Colonial Roa           34:15.5  232             
265 Amick, Daniel             26 Jus Running            34:15.9  233             
266 Holder, Jason             27 Charlotte Ru           34:16.9  234             
267 Carroll, Thomas           37 Atlanta Trac           34:17.6  235             
268 Ingram, Ben               33 Runners Retr           34:18.6                  
269 Harper, James             33 Greenville T           34:19.9  236             
270 Karbelk, Jason            23 West Valley            34:22.0  237             
271 Rusterholz, Timothy       23 Colonial Roa           34:23.2  238             
272 Rodriguez, Christopher    23 Team Usa Georgia       34:25.3  239             
273 Murphy, Patrick           26 The Georgeto           34:27.9  240             
274 Siepiola, Adam            30 Sayville Run           34:28.5  241             
275 Britton, Rick             28 Fleet Feet/N           34:29.0  242             
276 Budiansky, Andrew         20 Colonial Roa           34:29.4  243             
277 Pak, Junyong              32 Greater Bost           34:31.5  244             
278 Bouchard, Avery           24 New Balance Boston     34:33.1  245             
279 Highlander, Andrew        23 Chattanooga            34:34.8                  
280 Cocquyt, Michael          24 Genesee Vall           34:37.1                  
281 Bannister, Calvin         21 Berry Run Club         34:38.2  246             
282 Mayer, Christopher        22 unattached             34:42.0                  
283 Adkins, Frankie           37 Jus Running            34:42.7  247             
284 Byler, Chad               27 Genesee Vall           34:43.5                  
285 Barrett, Brendan          27 Sayville Run           34:44.1  248             
286 Lounsbury, Daniel         28 New Balance Boston     34:44.4  249             
287 Schneider, Brent          28 Florida Track Club     34:47.4  250             
288 Armour, John              34 San Diego Tr           34:47.4  251             
289 Jones, Joshua             21 Berry Run Club         34:48.5  252             
290 Askey, Billy              27 Manhattan Tr           34:50.0  253             
291 Eversmeyer, Alex          29 The Georgeto           34:50.1                  
292 Marenburg, Eric           27 San Diego Tr           34:54.5  254             
293 Hansen, Robert            24 Wisconsin Ru           34:58.8  255             
294 Teague, Caleb             28 Kansas City            35:01.6  256             
295 Anis, Michael             29 Raritan Vall           35:02.4  257             
296 Harder, Neal              34 San Diego Tr           35:03.6  258             
297 Hagues, Roger             26 Atlanta Trac           35:05.6  259             
298 Fritzius, Justin          26 Runners Retreat-       35:07.6 - Rule 253 Violation                  
299 Huth, Jeremy              31 Second Sole            35:10.6  260             
300 Bowes, Kevin              33 San Diego Tr           35:12.0  261             
301 Logg, Tyson               22 Sports Warri           35:14.4  262             
302 Sepe, Joe                 25 Wisconsin Ru           35:23.8  263             
303 Franz, David              24 Kansas City            35:24.9  264             
304 Blackwelder, Carson       29 Greenville T           35:25.5  265             
305 Zieman, Christopher       33 West Valley            35:26.6  266             
306 Hulbert, William          25 Raritan Vall           35:29.3  267             
307 Beigay, Mike              32 Charlotte Ru           35:31.0  268             
308 Boles, Tommy              33 unattached             35:31.5                  
309 Kehoe, Christopher        37 unattached             35:32.5                  
310 Mosteller, Kevin          39 Greenville T           35:34.1  269             
311 Kuess, Jamie              22 unattached             35:35.0                  
312 Loenser, Michael          28 Raritan Vall           35:35.9  270             
313 Marrocco, Andrew          30 Runners Retr           35:40.1                  
314 Purser, Lat               30 Charlotte Ru           35:40.8  271             
315 Menaker, Brian            28 Florida Track Club     35:41.1  272             
316 Gerber, Michael           31 Atlanta Trac           35:41.3  273             
317 Linney, George            35 Bull City Tr           35:42.6  274             
318 Temple, Mark              22 unattached             35:44.8                  
319 Guarascio, Michael        27 Greater Bost           35:46.4                  
320 Kochanowicz, Ron          39 Kansas City            35:46.4  275             
321 Cote, John                29 Manhattan Tr           35:48.2  276             
322 Lust, Joseph              26 Bull City Tr           35:49.1  277             
323 LaFave, Daniel            25 Bull City Tr           35:50.4  278             
324 Babineaux, Chase          20 unattached             35:54.6                  
325 Smith, Chris              37 Greater Bost           35:55.0                  
326 Wells, Bill               26 Central Park           35:57.2                  
327 Bache, Thomas             38 San Diego Tr           35:57.2  279             
328 Estabrook, David          24 Greater Spri           36:00.6  280             
329 Williams, Scott           32 Jus Running            36:13.8  281             
330 Pokora, Mark              24 Greenville T           36:14.8  282             
331 Soltan, Ryan              27 Sayville Run           36:16.6  283             
332 Brouillette, Michael      32 Greater Spri           36:18.1  284             
333 Fleg, Anthony             32 Sports Warri           36:18.9  285             
334 Beach, Kevin              29 Sayville Run           36:21.8  286             
335 Guth, Eric                29 Greenville T           36:37.6  287             
336 Moses, Daniel             24 unattached             36:39.6                  
337 Tso, Elroy                38 unattached             36:42.5                  
338 Seery, Greg               23 Greater Spri           36:43.8  288             
339 Davis, James              23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      36:44.9  289             
340 Shirk, Kevin              31 Runners Retr           37:00.1                  
341 Shellhouse, Kirk          22 unattached             37:00.5                  
342 Hall, Daniel              27 Greater Bost           37:07.2                  
343 Shenk, Peter              23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      37:08.6  290             
344 Blythe, Adam              21 Florida Trac           37:13.2                  
345 Musto, Will               20 Chattanooga            37:27.1                  
346 Godfrey, Benjamin         28 Bull City Tr           37:29.6  291             
347 Mundt, Joseph             26 Kansas City            37:39.0  292             
348 Anthony, Alex             18 Colonial Roa           37:46.6  293             
349 Mintz, Jesse              18 Genesee Vall           37:55.7                  
350 Hager, Brian              26 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      38:02.1  294             
351 Rumbaugh, Jeffrey         39 Atlanta Trac           38:04.3  295             
352 Hunter, Robert            19 Sports Warri           38:27.7  296             
353 Park, Teddy               34 Jus Running            38:33.9  297             
354 Jaskot, Matthew           24 Charlotte Ru           39:08.3  298             
355 Hoffman, Scott            31 Greenville T           39:13.4  299             
356 Brown, Jason              24 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      40:00.6  300             
357 Rosembert, Pete           30 D.C. Capitol TC        40:08.3                  
358 Edwards, Todd             35 Greenville T           40:33.0  301             
359 Williamson, Rick             Second Sole            40:54.0  302             
360 Yates, Daniel             19 Colonial Roa           41:17.6  303             
361 Bennett, Stanford         36 Atlanta Trac           42:25.9  304             
362 Pakish, Carl              23 unattached             42:53.6                  
363 Benjamin, Mark            22 Florida Trac           43:07.8                  
364 Rudolph, Wren             19 Colonial Roa           45:33.6