Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 12/11/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 10 km
Asics Aggie Running Club - AKeith Hankins
Mario Mendoza
Jacob Petralia
Phillip Reid
Sergio Reyes
John Service
Austin Weaver
Atlanta Track Club - ACory Baumann
Malcolm Campbell
Leo Kormanik
William Moss
Joey Zins
Atlanta Track Club - BStanford Bennett
Thomas Carroll
Michael Gerber
Roger Hagues
Matthew May
Ian McCann
Jeffrey Rumbaugh
Berry Run Club - AIan Adams
Calvin Bannister
Albert Harrison
Peyton Hoyal
Ryan James
Joshua Jones
Thomas Rego
Michael Sexton
Big River Running Company - ABrennan Benkert
Karl Gilpin
Adam MacDowell
Matthew O'Connor
Bradley Reach
John Sell
Carter Snow
Boston Athletic Association - ADavid Emerson
Timothy Guerin
Brian Harvey
Colman Hatton
Lucas Meyer
Timothy Ritchie
Ruben Sanca
Boulder Running Company/adidas - AScott Dahlberg
Jason Delaney
Ryan Hafer
Paul Michel
Tommy Neal
Greg Reindl
Adam Rich
Robby Young
Bowerman Athletic Club - AKalpanatit Broderick
Alexander Cameron
Andrew Huston
Nicholas Johnson
Jonathan Marcus
Chris McIsaac
Trevor Palmer
Jonathon Riley
Bull City Track Club - ABenjamin Godfrey
Daniel LaFave
George Linney
Joseph Lust
Jason Page
Patrick Reaves
Alex Varner
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - ACarl Dambkowski
Phillip Falk
Jonevan Hornsby
John Kenworthy
Peter Mullen
Brendan Rickert
John Roberts
Christopher Spooner
Charlotte Running Club - AMike Beigay
John Compton
Jason Holder
Matthew Jaskot
Lat Purser
Chattanooga Track Club - APatrick Hall
Andrew Highlander
Club Northwest - APaul Limpf
Shawn Lucas
Mark Mandi
Kevin Murphy
Mikhail Sayenko
Chad Trammell
Brett Winegar
Colonial Road Runners - AGuy Alton
Alex Anthony
Andrew Budiansky
Richard Morris
Timothy Rusterholz
Jason Schoener
Bryce Wilk
Daniel Yates
Columbus Running Company - ABrandon Bauer
Nathan Ellis
Levi Fox
Richard King
David Mars
Jason Oswalt
Eric Putman
Dustin Whitehair
Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team - AJames Akita
Brent Alexander
Matthew Blume
Rick Britton
Joe Guinness
Patrick Quinn
Charles Ware
Florida Track Club - AMatthew Hensley
Neil McDonagh
Brian Menaker
Andrew Robinson
Kurt Roeser
Joshua Sanchez
Brent Schneider
Thomas Webb
Florida Track Club - BMark Benjamin
Adam Blythe
Mitch Guirard
Robert Hensley
Jordan Maren
Greater Boston Track Club - AJason Ayr
Brennan Bonner
Edward Breen
Robert Espinosa
Caleb Evanter
Nathaniel Freese
Matthew Haringa
Junyong Pak
Greater Boston Track Club - BWilliam Feldman
Michael Guarascio
Daniel Hall
Chris Smith
Thomas Young
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc. - AMichael Brouillette
David Estabrook
James Gale
Philip Gingras
Kevin Quadrozzi
Greg Seery
Greenville Track Club - ACarson Blackwelder
Todd Edwards
Matthew Elliott
Eric Guth
James Harper
Scott Hoffman
Kevin Mosteller
Mark Pokora
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project - APaul Hefferon
Zachary Hine
Luke Humphrey
Chad Johnson
Brian Medigovich
Mike Morgan
Ryan Sheehan
Tim Young
Jus Running - AFrankie Adkins
Daniel Amick
Teddy Park
Justin TeBockhorst
Scott Williams
Kansas City Smoke - AKory Cool
Aaron Davidson
John Flor
Rikki Hacker
Jason McCullough
Joe Moore
Tim Testa
Aaron Yoder
Kansas City Smoke - BDavid Franz
Aaron Hohn
Ron Kochanowicz
Joseph Mundt
Caleb Teague
Manhattan Track Club - ABilly Askey
Michael Contopoulos
John Cote
Chris English
Jeffrey Rios
Sean Swift
Victor Vientos
Bill Walkowicz
McMillan Elite - AMarco Anzures
Nick Arciniaga
Aaron Braun
Brett Gotcher
Jordan Horn
Scott Smith
New Balance Boston - AKevin Alliette
Avery Bouchard
Peter Foote
Roland Lavallee
Daniel Lounsbury
Daniel Murner
Paul Rupprecht
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) - AGian-Paul Caccia
Christopher Ellis-Ferrara
Matthew Forys
Bobby Hartnett
Michael Maag
Jonathan Phillips
Jon Seaton
David Sorensen
Pacers/Brooks Racing Team - AJoseph DeVar
Andrew Dumm
Sean Graham
Stephen Hallinan
Erik Kean
Bert Rodriguez
William Viviani
Playmakers Racing - AJason Bigelow
Jed Christiansen
Jacob Crowe
Jonathan Gries
Nicholas Katsefaras
Kristopher Koster
Zachary Ripley
Grant Robison
Ragged Mountain Racing - AThomas Adam
Macklin Chaffee
Donald Cowart
Charlie Hurt
Christopher Post
Michael Smayda
Raritan Valley Road Runners - AMichael Anis
Michael Dixon
William Hulbert
Jon Lindenauer
Michael Loenser
Timothy Morgan
Run Racing TC - AJacob Ainsworth
Michael Chavez
Jimmy Grabow
Dylan Jaedtke
Mike Powers
Anthony Solis
Runners Retreat Elite - AJustin Fritzius
Ben Ingram
Adam Malloy
Andrew Marrocco
Kevin Shirk
Run-N-Fun - ATimothy Branigan
Justin Grunewald
Eric Hartmark
Ben Kampf
Patrick Parish
Jeremy Polson
Philip Richert
S.W.I.F.T. Racing - AEric Bofinger
Jason Brown
James Davis
Brian Hager
Patrick Hager
Edward Palmer
Peter Shenk
Jeffrey Smeiles
San Diego Track Club - AJohn Armour
Thomas Bache
Nick Bernal
Kevin Bowes
Charlie Gamble
Neal Harder
Eric Marenburg
Sayville Running Company - ABrendan Barrett
Kevin Beach
Sean Hopkins
Michael Petrina
Shawn Pollard
Adam Siepiola
Ryan Soltan
Second Sole Rocky River - AJustin Baum
Clayton Burnett
Jeremy Huth
Frederic Kieser
Sports Warriors Track Club - AAngelo Baca
Anthony Fleg
Robert Hunter
Tyler Logg
Tyson Logg
Andrew Yazzie
Stotan Racing - AJesse Berube
Andrew Foxenberg
C Fred Joslyn
Dominic Luka
Andrew McCann
Peter Najem
Michael Pierce
Team Indiana Elite - AAdu Dentamo
Jordan Fife
Mark Fruin
Yosef Ghebray
Stephen Haas
John Ricardi
Derek Scott
Team USA Georgia - AJared Carson
Martin Hernandez
David Kawa
Oscar Ogwaro
Christopher Rodriguez
Jay Stephenson
The Georgetown Running Company - ADavid Burnham
Karl Dusen
Jerry Greenlaw
Paul Guevara
Ryan Hanson
Samuel Luff
Patrick Murphy
Joey Wiegner
TRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team - AChris Chavez
Konrad Knutsen
Vicente Moreno
Miguel Nuci
Austin Ramos
Wesley Szehner
Daniel Tapia
Lenin Zapata
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team - ARobert Hansen
Ryan Kleimenhagen
Ryan Meissen
Scott Mueller
Tommy Schmitz
Joe Sepe
Matt Thull

Open Women's 6 km
A Snail's Pace Running Club - AKelly Flathers
Erin Griffith
Donna Mills-Honarvar
Leilani Rios
Elyse Shimada
Athletic Annex Running Club - AMason Cathey
Jackie Dikos
Ashley Dunigan
Camille Herron
Lucie Mays-Sulewski
Erin Nehus
Susanna Rivard
Atlanta Track Club - AMary Chind
Sarah Darvill
Elena Linn
Beth Old
Holly Ortlund
Shawanna White
Stephanie Whitis
Atlanta Track Club - BLaurie Knowles
Jennie Kormanik
Allie Schellhammer
Berry Run Club - ACharlotte Collins
Jennifer Cook
Courtney Cooper
Sarah Foreman
Gabrielle Fulton
Taylor Gupton
Anna Sons
Sara Walcott
Boston Athletic Association - AKasie Enman
Jeannette Faber
Liz Hankison
Lesley Hocking
Mariko Holbrook
Kristin Murphy
Melissa Nash
Boulder Running Company/adidas - AStephanie Bylander
Nicole Feest
Tera Moody
Amanda Occhi
Shannon Payne
Cassandra Slade
Wendy Thomas
Alisha Williams
Bowerman Athletic Club - ALauren Johnson
Natasha Luppov
Kristen Rohde
Jane Rudkin
Jordyn Smith
Brockport Distance Project - ATrisha Byler
Nicole Carrier
Jennie Hansen
Vanessa Martell
Melissa Senall
Katie Urbonas
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance - ACatherine Beck
Aileen Conlon
Nicole Falcaro
Stephanie Herrick
Felice Kelly
Kristan Lucas
Melissal Salerno
Jane Vongvorachoti
Charlotte Running Club - ACaitlin Chrisman
Kelly Fillnow
Meagan Nedlo
Stephanie Pezzullo
Alice Rogers
Jocelyn Sikora
Jenna Wrieden
Club Northwest - ASarna Becker
Claudia Copeland
Lauren Matthews
Ruth Perkins
Sarah Porter
Lois Ricardi Keller
Lia Slemons
Rose Wetzel
Florida Track Club - AAnna Busby
Elizabeth Costello
Sheena Dahlke
Ashley Espy
Kristin Novack
Rachel Sale
Betsy Suda
Stephanie Williams
Greater Boston Track Club - AGretchen Chick
Sara Donahue
Jennifer Lee
Kyle Linn MacQueen
Allison McCabe
Anna Novick
Emily Raymond
Kat Warden
Greater Boston Track Club - BKatie Famous
Ronnesia Gaskins
Scarlett Graham
Meghan Lynch
Jane-Marie Ovanin
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project - ADesiree Davila
Molly Pritz
Erin Richard
Taryn Sheehan
Melissa White
Impala Racing Team - AAlexa Glencer
Elizabeth Havice
Blossom Marimpietri
Teresa McWalters
Alexandra Newman
Elizabeth Scott
Kierann Smith
Jus Running - AEmily Chaney
Danielle Deines
Ashley Dorough
Katie Gibson
Olivia Long
Marian Pyles
Mina Thorstenson
Michelle Ziegler
Kansas City Smoke - AConnie Abbott
Trisha Moore
Melissa Todd
McMillan Elite - ALindsay Allen
Jaime Canterbury
Danielle Domenichelli
Megan Duwell
Emily Harrison
Natasha LaBeaud
Stephanie Rothstein
New Balance Boston - AJoan Bohlke
Leah Brogan
Diana Davis
Jennifer Deal
Katie DiCamillo
Jennifer Donovan
Erin Dromgoole
Laura Kennedy
New Balance Boston - BErin Archard
Erin Ballard
Sarah Brassard
Karina Johnson
Alexandra Varanka
New Balance Silicon Valley - AShannon Bergstedt
Dena Evans
Kaitlin Gregg
Tiffany Hall
April Montgomery
Kris Paaso
Stephanie Pancoast
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) - ACheryl Anderson
Abbi Antablin
Megan Guiney
Lesley Higgins
Heidi Hullinger
Reilly Kiernan
Jane Maxwell
Playmakers Racing - AShannon Audretsch
Marcia Backstrom
Sharon Becker
Amanda DiPaolo
Jamie Latimer
Sara Lunning
Rebecca Rudey
Christine Vincent
RIADHA - AKristin Anderson
Shauneen Garrahan
Clara Grandt
Jacqueline Gruendel
Karly Hamric
Jacqueline Wentz
Run Portland - ASusan Barth
Kelsey Owens
Amanda Phillips
Julia Webb
Jena Winger
Runners Retreat Elite - AKathleen Casto
Tasmin Fanning
Kauren Nordstrom
Running Republic of Boulder - AColleen De Reuck
Nan Kennard
Renee Metivier Baillie
Sara Slattery
Sara Vaughn
Salem Lake Running Club - AKelly Baity
Emily Boles
Loring Crowley
Michaela Logue
Dorothy Wofford
Sports Warriors Track Club - AFahtima Finley
Kaydee McCray
Stephanie Milam
Shannon Roach-Totus
Lenore Tsattie
Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. - AJennifer Adams
Elizabeth Carey
Robyn Ellerbrock
Muyrphee Hayes
Amanda Jinks
Jacklynn Kosakowski
Amanda LoPiccolo
Team USA Georgia - AJen Haydt
Sarah Massey
Beth McCubbin
Hillarey Spicher
The Athlete's Foot Racing - ARita Beard
Laura Berry
Jennifer Hannen
Meghan Hegarty
Laurel Thomas
The Janes Elite Racing - ACambria D'Amico
Jenna Dee
Emily Field
Tania Fischer
Kirsten Leetch
Emily Mitchell
Sarah Montez
Adrienne Schumm
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec