Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/11/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 60-64 Men's 10 km
Dale AbrahamsonColonial Road Runners
Craig AndersenEastside Runners
Charles ArnoldGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Doug BellBoulder Road Runners
Sam BenedictAtlanta Track Club
Amby BurfootRaritan Valley Road Runners
James CarterMid-Michigan Track Club
Richard CastroBoulder Road Runners
Dixon Cookunattached
Tom CotnerClub Northwest
Charles CrouseEastside Runners
Peter DavisGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Joseph DayColonial Road Runners
Paul DeladurantayeFront Line Racing Team
Tom DerderianGreater Boston Track Club
Dave DooleyBoulder Road Runners
Tony GingelloGenesee Valley Harriers
Lloyd HansenFront Line Racing Team
David HarrisClub Northwest
Bill HartColonial Road Runners
James HotellingCarolina Godiva Track Club
Jan KafkaSan Diego Track Club
Dennis KasischkeSan Diego Track Club
Thomas LammeGenesee Valley Harriers
Jerry LearnedAtlanta Track Club
David LongmuirEastside Runners
Frazer MannEastside Runners
Jim MayGenesee Valley Harriers
Bill McCallBowerman Athletic Club
Terry McCluskeyWestern Pennsylvania Track Club
Edward McSweeneyGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Dave MinierFront Line Racing Team
Carl MohrBoulder Road Runners
Vasan NeovakulAtlanta Track Club
Rick PlattColonial Road Runners
Roger PriceRaritan Valley Road Runners
Michael ReifGenesee Valley Harriers
Patrick RiccardiUltrarunning Matters
Gary RomesserAthletic Annex Running Club
William SauberAsheville Track Club
Langston SheltonColonial Road Runners
Garry ShermanAsheville Track Club
Robert SievertAtlanta Track Club
Jay SmithCarolina Godiva Track Club
Peter StaszGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Hal SternAtlanta Track Club
Glenn StewartGreater Lowell Road Runners
David TaylorBowerman Athletic Club
Richard TaylorAsheville Track Club
Rick UmplebyMillen Milers & More
Sam UnderwoodMid-Michigan Track Club
William WatersEastside Runners
Carl WeaverRaritan Valley Road Runners
Philip WelchClub Northwest
Ronald WellsSan Diego Track Club
Charles WhiteGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Doug WinnBowerman Athletic Club
Keith YeatesGenesee Valley Harriers
Larry ZygoGenesee Valley Harriers

Masters 60-64 Women's 6 km
Dianne AndersonImpala Racing Team
Maggie FillmoreImpala Racing Team
Irene HermanImpala Racing Team
Carol L'EsperanceGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Phyllis McCallunattached
Susan Nesbihal-CorderoBohemia Track Club
Mary RosadoCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team
Carolyn Smith-HannaGenesee Valley Harriers
Lenore WebberLiberty Athletic Club
Catherine WidesCarolina Godiva Track Club
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec