Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/11/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 50-54 Men's 10 km
Randy AldridgeCarolinas Track & Field Club
Mac AllenD.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc.
Peter AllenCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Michael AndersonAsheville Track Club
Charlie AndrewsGenesee Valley Harriers
Ashley BassCarolina Godiva Track Club
Tony BatesGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Mark BaughD.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc.
David BerardiBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Joe BisignanoClub Northwest
Jim BitskoAtlanta Track Club
David BoosSan Diego Track Club
Eric BraschwitzSoutheastern US Masters Track & Field Assoc.
Rick BruessRunning Republic of Boulder
Dave BussardFront Line Racing Team
Stuart CalderwoodCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
David CannonClub Northwest
Chip CheneyTC Running Company
Eric ClarkeChattanooga Track Club
Rob ClassTC Running Company
Jeff ColferChattanooga Track Club
JC CollinsFront Line Racing Team
Alfie CroninAtlanta Track Club
Michael CudlipFront Line Racing Team
Alex CuozzoBellmore Striders
Andrew CutlerColonial Road Runners
John DowlingGreater Lowell Road Runners
Michael Du CharmeMid-Michigan Track Club
Cosby DudleyCarolina Godiva Track Club
Wally DunnAsheville Track Club
Tim DwyerGenesee Valley Harriers
William EnicksChattanooga Track Club
William FainSan Diego Track Club
Jimmy FallonHFC Striders
Jay FerrimaniGenesee Valley Harriers
Phil FrenchMid-Michigan Track Club
Stephen FryCarolinas Track & Field Club
Daniel GleasonMillen Milers & More
Henry GleisbergColonial Road Runners
Eddie GoldbergSan Diego Track Club
David Hallunattached
Ron HamricOhio Valley Mudders
Andy HarrisRiver City Rebels
Thomas HartmannSan Diego Track Club
Bob HoranFront Line Racing Team
Kyle HubbartRunning Republic of Boulder
Ed HughesGreenville Track Club
Thom HuntSan Diego Track Club
Greg JohnsonChattanooga Track Club
Pete KaplanCarolinas Track & Field Club
Doug KellerTC Running Company
Jon KillipsMid-Michigan Track Club
Daniel KingRunning Republic of Boulder
Dennis KinneyGenesee Valley Harriers
John KissaneAtlanta Track Club
Hugh KuchtaFront Line Racing Team
Peter LaGoyGreater Lowell Road Runners
William LanghoutTC Running Company
Norm LarsonGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Don LeckDave's Racing Team
Roderick MackayAtlanta Track Club
Mark MalanderBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Wayne McCrackenunattached
Elmer McPhailBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Greg MichalskiMillen Milers & More
James MillerGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Michael MonaghanBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Andrew MooreCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Gary MooreGenesee Valley Harriers
Frederick MottelerClub Northwest
Michael NewberryAtlanta Track Club
Kevin NickodemCarolina Godiva Track Club
Thomas OffenbacherGreater Lowell Road Runners
Kevin OstenbergAsics Aggie Running Club
Russell OtaniEastside Runners
Jack PillaGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Ray PrenticeClub Northwest
Tom RaymondCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Mark ReederGreater Lowell Road Runners
Patrick RichardTC Running Company
Phil RicheyAtlanta Track Club
Alan RubenCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Robert Schaferunattached
Kevin SearlsAsics Aggie Running Club
Karnik SeferianSayville Running Company
David ShaferBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Brad SharpMid-Michigan Track Club
Joe SheeranClub Northwest
Daniel ShelbyGreenville Track Club
Stephen ShontsCarolinas Track & Field Club
Carlos SiqueirosAsics Aggie Running Club
Michael SmithClub Northwest
Tom StevensBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
James StronachGreater Lowell Road Runners
Brenneman Thompsonunattached
Steve TiddClub Northwest
Allen TurriettaSan Diego Track Club
John TuttleAtlanta Track Club
Jim WalshSan Diego Track Club
John WaltonCarolinas Track & Field Club
John WebbCarolina Godiva Track Club
Adam WeinerSan Diego Track Club
Ross WestbrookMid-Michigan Track Club
Robert WhitakerColonial Road Runners
Dave WolbertMid-Michigan Track Club
Ken YoungersAtlanta Track Club

Masters 50-54 Women's 6 km
Carmen Ayala-TroncosoRogue Running
Janet BarberPlaymakers Racing
Laura BruessRunning Republic of Boulder
Kathleen BurleyGreater Lowell Road Runners
Carol DodgeSyracuse Track Club
Myong DunnCarolina Godiva Track Club
Gail HallClub Northwest
Cynthia HastingsGreater Boston Track Club
Nancy KleinrockThe Finger Lakes Runners Club
Kelly KruellClub Northwest
Lori MorrisPlaymakers Racing
Liane PancoastGreater Lowell Road Runners
Drusilla Pratt-OttoLiberty Athletic Club
Mchelle RupeEastern Buckeye Track Club
Darlene SaevaGenesee Valley Harriers
Nancy StewartAtlanta Track Club
Grace TaylorThe JANES
Julee WaldropThe JANES
Marilyn ZygoGenesee Valley Harriers
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec