Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/11/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 45-49 Men's 10 km
Paul AbdallaClub Northwest
Jeff AmbosCompex Racing
Dan ArsenaultCompex Racing
Todd BarnesThe Bandidos
John BartlettAtlanta Track Club
David BischoffGenesee Valley Harriers
Damon BlackfordSecond Sole Rocky River
Rob BlaszkiewiczAtlanta Track Club
Pete BottomleyDirigo R.C.
Bob BrennandClub Northwest
Francis BurdettGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Jason CakourosHFC Striders
James ChaneySecond Sole Rocky River
Jim ClabueschCarolina Godiva Track Club
Brent CoonGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Wayne CrandallGenesee Valley Harriers
Herbert CrattyEastern Buckeye Track Club
Bruce DavieGreater Boston Track Club
Gregory DawsonColonial Road Runners
Darren De ReuckRunning Republic of Boulder
James DerickGenesee Valley Harriers
Andy DiContiCompex Racing
Daniel DixonPlaymakers Racing
Dave DunhamCentral Mass Striders
Timothy EnsignChattanooga Track Club
Ken ErnstCompex Racing
Alan EvansGenesee Valley Harriers
Daniel FederAsics Aggie Running Club
Stephen FetherRunning Republic of Boulder
Charles FossD.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc.
Glenn Gibneyunattached
Chris GiordanelliGreenville Track Club
Tom GrantonicEastern Buckeye Track Club
Lloyd GrimesEastern Buckeye Track Club
Joe HammondGreenville Track Club
Harris Hardyunattached
Michael HomanPlaymakers Racing
Jeff HongoAsics Aggie Running Club
Joseph JohnsonChattanooga Track Club
Carl JohnstonGenesee Valley Harriers
Steve KartaliaBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Richard KurfmanGreenville Track Club
Mark LedyardAsheville Track Club
Mike LivingstonAsics Aggie Running Club
Ron LombardiGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Peter MagillCompex Racing
Dan ManciniNew Balance Excelsior
Steven MenziesColonial Road Runners
David Meyerunattached
Wayne Middlesteadtunattached
Patrick MilliganGenesee Valley Harriers
Joseph MoraSyracuse Track Club
Eric MorseCentral Mass Striders
Scott MurrGreenville Track Club
Danny MurrayGreenville Track Club
Bill NewshamGate City Striders
Carl NordhielmAtlanta Track Club
Keith O'BrienGreater Lowell Road Runners
John O'HearnClub Northwest
Brian OlsenFront Line Racing Team
Michael PaysonDirigo R.C.
Paul PelletierColonial Road Runners
JD PepperPlaymakers Racing
Jeffrey PettyGreenville Track Club
Phillip PillinEastern Buckeye Track Club
David QuintalCentral Mass Striders
Matt RichCharlotte Running Club
Bob SamsGreenville Track Club
William ShiresCharlotte Running Club
Chuck SpencerCharlotte Running Club
Earl SteinbrecherGenesee Valley Harriers
Thomas StewartD.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc.
Eric StuberFront Line Racing Team
David Sullivanunattached
Ben SzporlukSecond Sole Rocky River
Dean ThompsonChattanooga Track Club
Rodney TimpsonD.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc.
David White-EspinClub Northwest
James WooldridgeChattanooga Track Club
Tony YoungClub Northwest
Juergen ZieglerGreenville Track Club
Ron ZywickiFront Line Racing Team

Masters 45-49 Women's 6 km
Christina AshbyClub Northwest
Peg BastienGreater Lowell Road Runners
Terri BennettThe JANES
Anne BensonWillow Street AC
Meredith BolonThe JANES
Mary BuckWillow Street AC
Barbara ChandlerAtlanta Track Club
Karen CoffeeThe JANES
Margaret ConradThe JANES
Sherri EllerbyA Snail's Pace Running Club
Gail GeigerGenesee Valley Harriers
Connie GlueckColonial Road Runners
Alison GraceyCarolina Godiva Track Club
Karen GrantonicEastern Buckeye Track Club
Carolyn HuettelCarolina Godiva Track Club
Barbara JarnaginAtlanta Track Club
Monika KingRunning Republic of Boulder
Tina KleinAtlanta Track Club
Susan LentzRiver City Rebels
Joan MabeThe JANES
Paula MalekThe JANES
Kathleen MarucciEastern Buckeye Track Club
Kelly Monroe-PorcoThe JANES
Mimi O'GradyThe JANES
Martha OlsenPlaymakers Racing
Christine OsborneThe JANES
Susan PearsallCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Chere PepperPlaymakers Racing
Janet RooneyFleet Feet Boulder. Real Women. Real Fast.
Laura ShannonColonial Road Runners
Dorothy SlentzCarolina Godiva Track Club
Karen SteenClub Northwest
Alyssa TowerClub Northwest
Ashley WilsonThe JANES
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec