Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/11/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 40-44 Men's 10 km
Brad AbendrothPlaymakers Racing
Erich AckermannAsics Aggie Running Club
George AdamsCentral Mass Striders
Michael AhernCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
David AllisonThe Bandidos
Ed AltwiesDave's Racing Team
Valentin AlvarezAtlanta Track Club
Ulf AndreCarolina Godiva Track Club
Lucas AndrewsAtlanta Track Club
John AshtonAtlanta Track Club
Steve BaughDave's Racing Team
Tim BeckerPlaymakers Racing
Scott BickhamGenesee Valley Harriers
Kristian BlaichAtlanta Track Club
Jimmy BrannenMillen Milers & More
Edmund BurkePacers/Brooks Racing Team
Joel CarrierMontgomery County Road Runners, Inc.
Louis CarvalhoBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Scott ClarkCentral Mass Striders
Brian ClohertyBellmore Striders
Christopher CrowderCarolina Godiva Track Club
Gary CurranAsheville Track Club
Jay CurwenAsheville Track Club
Christian Cushing-murrayCompex Racing
Tad Davisunattached
Paul DeatonAtlanta Track Club
Byrne DeckerDirigo R.C.
Roger DixAsics Aggie Running Club
David DyeCharlotte Running Club
Anthony EzellEastern Buckeye Track Club
Richard FalconeCharlotte Running Club
Steven FensterSecond Sole Rocky River
Derek FentonCarolina Godiva Track Club
Gregory FinckNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Gary GellinAsics Aggie Running Club
Mark GilmoreBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Mark GoettelDirigo R.C.
Robert GroveAsics Aggie Running Club
Shaun HaleyThe Bandidos
Lamar HallMillen Milers & More
Jeffrey HarringtonLynchburg Area Track & Field Club
Craig HeinlyCarolina Godiva Track Club
Jerome HenryRunning Republic of Boulder
Jonathan HoagDave's Racing Team
John HoppleSecond Sole Rocky River
Carleton JonesThe Bandidos
Carl KadlicAsics Aggie Running Club
Brian KaminskiDave's Racing Team
Peter KeatingBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Michael KirkChattanooga Track Club
Sean Kurdysunattached
Robert LandryGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Raul LAzoBellmore Striders
Kent LemmeGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
David LockardColonial Road Runners
Keith MadarasDave's Racing Team
Gray MavheraCompex Racing
David McCullochClub Northwest
Doug McLucasGreater Boston Track Club
Greg McMillanMcMillan Elite
Tim MeigsCarolina Godiva Track Club
Steve MenovcikPlaymakers Racing
Sean MessiterClub Northwest
Doug MockBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
John MossCompex Racing
Khalid MulazimSouthwest Sprinters TC
Michael NahomGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Chad NewtonAtlanta Track Club
Armando OliveiraCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Conrad OrloffBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Edward ParrotGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
William PorterSecond Sole Rocky River
Guy PotterCarolina Godiva Track Club
Greg PutnamCentral Mass Striders
John RaguinGreater Boston Track Club
Joshua RaymanCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
John ReichThe Bandidos
Hank RisleyPlaymakers Racing
Ben SauvageClub Northwest
David SchumacherCompex Racing
Daniel ShayeColonial Road Runners
Baron SmithThe Bandidos
Joe SneedChattanooga Track Club
Scott SnowSecond Sole Rocky River
Jordan SnyderThe Georgetown Running Company
Eric StabbAtlanta Track Club
Michael StricklandAtlanta Track Club
John StryckerFront Line Racing Team
Sid SullivanAsics Aggie Running Club
Jeff TaylorDave's Racing Team
Quoc TranSeattle Running Club
Tim Van OrdenCentral Mass Striders
Rod ViensCentral Mass Striders
David WeatherbieDirigo R.C.
Ken WempeAtlanta Track Club
Kevin WhiteColonial Road Runners
Everett WhitesideFlorida Track Club
Matthew WhitisAtlanta Track Club
Steve WilcoxAtlanta Track Club
Chris WileyAtlanta Track Club
David WisnerPlaymakers Racing
Andres WrightBaltimore Washington Athletic Club
Keelyn WuDirigo R.C.
Chris YoungAsheville Track Club

Masters 40-44 Women's 6 km
Shiobbean ArcheyGreater Springfield Harriers, Inc.
Kelly BaitySalem Lake Running Club
Mary Beth BirdColonial Road Runners
Emily BryansWillow Street AC
Kim CertainCarrboro Athletics Club
Wilma DePioreEastern Buckeye Track Club
Lydia DisslyRunning Republic of Boulder
Rebecca DuberryGenesee Valley Harriers
Susan EmpeyClub Northwest
Katie FetherRunning Republic of Boulder
Nicole HuntClub Northwest
Elizabeth KempterCarolina Godiva Track Club
Lori KingsleyWillow Street AC
Erika KotteakosA Snail's Pace Running Club
Donna LevyCarolina Godiva Track Club
Mary LynchA Snail's Pace Running Club
Vivian MorrisThe JANES
Audra Naujokas-KnappGenesee Valley Harriers
Hollis OberliesThe JANES
Cynthia PacchianaThe JANES
Bethany PaineThe JANES
Jennifer PetersonGenesee Valley Harriers
Christine Reaserunattached
Dyan SimonClub Northwest
Randy SmithThe JANES
Nancy ThomasImpala Racing Team
Eileen TorresAtlanta Track Club
Lyudmila VasilyevaClub Northwest
Jill VollweilerCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance
Kimberly VotavaColonial Road Runners
Michelle WeilerGenesee Valley Harriers
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec