Join/Renew Now

Results

Men 800 Meter Run Alley Start
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Damion Drummond              Central Park           1:55.30
  2 Leslie Page                  Central Park           1:58.07
  3 Bill Wells                   Central Park           1:58.42
  4 Dutch Yerton                 Run Portland           1:58.70
  5 Niko Conner                  Strawberry C           1:59.77
  6 Rafer Weaver                 Track West             2:04.23
  7 Eros Rice                    Track West             2:05.51
  8 Mark Bunkley                 Vegas Lightn           2:07.23
Section  2
  1 Nicholas Thornton            Track Club L.A.        1:53.84
  2 Matthew Smith                Club Northwest         1:54.17
  3 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West             1:54.49
  4 Aaron Adkins                 Vegas Lightn           1:54.87
  5 Jonevan Hornsby              Central Park           1:57.22
  6 Michael Saalfeld             Team Nebrask           2:00.51
  7 Evan Ringo                   Norfolk Real           2:00.71
  8 Jon Collins                  Track West             2:00.82
  9 Dennis Drisdom               Track West             2:07.36
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Thornton            Track Club L.A.        1:53.84
  2 Matthew Smith                Club Northwest         1:54.17
  3 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West             1:54.49
  4 Aaron Adkins                 Vegas Lightn           1:54.87
  5 Damion Drummond              Central Park           1:55.30
  6 Jonevan Hornsby              Central Park           1:57.22
  7 Leslie Page                  Central Park           1:58.07
  8 Bill Wells                   Central Park           1:58.42
  9 Dutch Yerton                 Run Portland           1:58.70
 10 Niko Conner                  Strawberry C           1:59.77
 11 Michael Saalfeld             Team Nebrask           2:00.51
 12 Evan Ringo                   Norfolk Real           2:00.71
 13 Jon Collins                  Track West             2:00.82
 14 Rafer Weaver                 Track West             2:04.23
 15 Eros Rice                    Track West             2:05.51
 16 Mark Bunkley                 Vegas Lightn           2:07.23
 17 Dennis Drisdom               Track West             2:07.36
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx