Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Live Results

Complete Results (with athlete's club affiliation)
Complete Results (with athlete's city/state)

Thursday, July 22
Combined Events
7:30 a.m. M70-94 Pentathlon: LJ, JT, 200, DT, 1500 final
8:15 M60-69 Pentathlon: LJ, JT, 200, DT, 1500 final
9:00 W35-69 Pentathlon: 80/100m Hurd, HJ, SP, LJ, 800 final
10:00 M55 Pentathlon: LJ, JT, 200, DT, 1500 final
10:45 M50 Pentathlon: LJ, JT, 200, DT, 1500 final
12:00 p.m. M45 Pentathlon: LJ, JT, 200, DT, 1500 final
12:45 M40 Pentathlon: LJ, JT, 200, DT, 1500 final
2:30 M30-39 Pentathlon: LJ, JT, 200, DT, 1500 final
Track Events
7:00 a.m. W55-79 5000m final
7:35 M65-89 5000m final
8:15 M60 5000m final
9:15 M55 5000m final
9:40 W50 5000m final
10:05 M50 5000m final
10:30 M45 5000m final
10:50 W30-49 5000m final
11:15 M30-44 5000m final
11:55 M65 800m first round
12:10 p.m. M60 800m first round
12:25 M55 800m first round
12:40 W50 800m first round
12:55 M50 800m first round
1:10 M40 800m first round
1:20 M75 400m first round
1:30 M70 400m first round
1:40 M65 400m first round
1:50 M60 400m first round
2:00 M55 400m first round
2:10 W50 400m first round
2:20 M50 400m first round
2:30 W45 400m first round
2:40 M45 400m first round
2:50 W40 400m first round
3:00 M40 400m first round
3:10 M35 400m first round
Field Events
7:30 a.m. W75-84 Hammer final
8:00 W60-74 Hammer final
8:00 M60 Shot Put final
9:15 M80-94 Hammer final
9:30 M55 Shot Put final
10:00 M70-79 Hammer final
10:30 M50 Shot Put final
12:15 p.m. M45 Shot Put final
1:15 M40 Shot Put final
1:30 W50-59 Hammer final
2:30 M30-39 Shot Put final
3:00 W30-49 Hammer final
4:30 M65 Hammer final
Friday, July 23
Track Events
7:00 a.m. W60-89 5000m Race Walk final
7:45 M70-89 5000m Race Walk final
8:30 M60-69 5000m Race Walk final
9:15 W30-59 5000m Race Walk final
10:00 M30-59 5000m Race Walk final
10:50 M60 100m Short Hurdles 33" first round
11:00 M55 100m Short Hurdles 36" first round
11:10 M50 100m Short Hurdles 36" first round
11:20 M40 110m Short Hurdles 39" first round
11:45 W55-74 2000m Steeplechase final
12:00 p.m. M70-94 2000m Steeplechase final
12:15 M60-69 2000m Steeplechase final
12:30 W30-54 2000m Steeplechase final
12:55 M50-59 3000m Steeplechase final
1:10 M30-49 3000m Steeplechase final
1:30 M75 100m first round
1:35 M70 100m first round
1:40 M65 100m first round
1:46 W60 100m first round
1:50 M60 100m first round
2:00 W55 100m first round
2:07 M55 100m first round
2:18 W50 100m first round
2:22 M50 100m first round
2:30 W45 100m first round
2:35 M45 100m first round
2:45 W40 100m first round
2:51 M40 100m first round
3:00 M35 100m first round
3:10 M30 100m first round
3:20 M85-99 400m final
3:24 M80 400m final
3:27 W70-79 400m final
3:30 M75 400m final
3:34 M70 400m final
3:38 W65 400m final
3:42 M65 400m final
3:46 W60 400m final
3:50 M60 400m final
3:54 W55 400m final
3:58 M55 400m final
4:02 W50 400m final
4:06 M50 400m final
4:10 W45 400m final
4:14 M45 400m final
4:18 W40 400m final
4:22 M40 400m final
4:26 W30-39 400m final
4:30 M35 400m final
4:34 M30 400m final
4:55 M80-94 80m Short Hurdles 27" final
5:00 W70-79 80m Short Hurdles 27" final
5:05 W65 80m Short Hurdles 27" final
5:10 W60 80m Short Hurdles 27" final
5:25 M75 80m Short Hurdles 30" final
5:30 M70 80m Short Hurdles 30" final
5:35 W50-59 80m Short Hurdles 30" final
5:40 W40-49 80m Short Hurdles 30" final
5:50 M65 100m Short Hurdles 33" final
5:55 M60 100m Short Hurdles 33" final
6:00 W30-39 100m Short Hurdles 33" final
6:10 M55 100m Short Hurdles 36" final
6:15 M50 100m Short Hurdles 36" final
6:25 M45 110m Short Hurdles 39" final
6:30 M40 110m Short Hurdles 39" final
6:35 M30-39 110m Short Hurdles 39" final
Field Events
8:00 a.m. W70-84 Long Jump final
8:00 W60-69 Long Jump final
8:00 M80-99 Discus final
8:00 M70-79 Discus final
9:15 W75-94 Shot Put final
9:30 M65 Javelin final
9:30 W55 Long Jump final
9:30 W50 Long Jump final
9:45 W70 Shot Put final
10:00 M50 High Jump final
10:00 M55 Hammer final
10:15 W65 Shot Put final
10:30 M60 Javelin final
10:30 M70-89 Pole Vault final
10:30 W40-49 Long Jump final
10:45 W30-39 Long Jump final
10:45 W60 Shot Put final
11:00 M50 Hammer final
11:45 W55 Shot Put final
12:15 p.m. M55 Javelin final
12:15 M80-99 Long Jump final
12:15 M75 Long Jump final
12:30 M30-49 High Jump final
12:30 M40-49 Hammer final
12:30 W30-84 Pole Vault final
12:45 W50 Shot Put final
1:00 M70 Long Jump final
1:45 M60 Long Jump final
2:00 M30-39 Hammer final
2:00 W45 Shot Put final
2:15 M70-79 Javelin final
2:15 M65 Long Jump final
3:00 W30-44 Shot Put final
3:45 M80-99 Javelin final
Saturday, July 24
Track Events
7:00 a.m. M60-89 10000m final
8:05 W30-74 10000m final
9:10 M50-59 10000m final
10:00 M30-49 10000m final
10:50 M60 300m Long Hurdles 30" first round
11:00 M55 400m Long Hurdles 33" first round
11:15 M85-99 100m final
11:18 W75-84 100m final
11:21 M80 100m final
11:24 M75 100m final
11:27 W70 100m final
11:30 M70 100m final
11:34 W65 100m final
11:38 M65 100m final
11:42 W60 100m final
11:46 M60 100m final
11:50 W55 100m final
11:54 M55 100m final
11:58 W50 100m final
12:02 p.m. M50 100m final
12:06 W45 100m final
12:10 M45 100m final
12:14 W40 100m final
12:18 M40 100m final
12:22 W35 100m final
12:26 M35 100m final
12:30 W30 100m final
12:34 M30 100m final
12:45 M80-94 800m final
12:50 W70-89 800m final
12:55 M75 800m final
1:00 M70 800m final
1:05 W60-69 800m final
1:10 M65 800m final
1:15 M60 800m final
1:20 W55 800m final
1:25 M55 800m final
1:30 W50 800m final
1:35 M50 800m final
1:40 W45 800m final
1:45 M45 800m final
1:50 W40 800m final
1:55 M40 800m final
2:00 W30-39 800m final
2:05 M35 800m final
2:10 M30 800m final
2:20 M75 200m first round
2:25 M70 200m first round
2:35 M65 200m first round
2:45 M60 200m first round
2:55 W55 200m first round
3:05 M55 200m first round
3:20 W50 200m first round
3:30 M50 200m first round
3:45 W45 200m first round
3:55 M45 200m first round
4:05 W40 200m first round
4:15 M40 200m first round
4:30 M35 200m first round
4:40 M30 200m first round
Field Events
8:00 a.m. W30-49 Javelin final
8:00 M65 Discus final
8:00 M55 Long Jump final
8:00 M75-99 Triple Jump final
8:00 W60-84 High Jump final
9:15 M70 Triple Jump final
9:15 M55 Discus final
9:30 M50 Long Jump final
9:30 W50 Javelin final
10:15 M65 Triple Jump final
10:30 M55 Pole Vault final
10:30 M70-99 High Jump final
10:45 M50 Discus final
11:00 M45 Long Jump final
11:00 W55 Javelin final
11:45 M60 Triple Jump final
12:00 p.m. W60-69 Javelin final
12:30 M45 Discus final
1:00 M40 Long Jump final
1:00 W35-59 High Jump final
1:30 M60-69 Pole Vault final
1:45 M40 Discus final
1:45 W70-84 Javelin final
2:00 M60 Discus final
2:30 M30-39 Long Jump final
3:00 M30-39 Discus final
Sunday July 25
Road Events
7:30 a.m. M30-99 10 km Road Racewalk final
W30-99 10 km Road Racewalk final
Track Events
7:00 a.m. W65-89 1500m final
7:15 M75-89 1500m final
7:30 M70 1500m final
7:40 M65 1500m final
7:50 W60 1500m final
8:00 M60 1500m final
8:10 W55 1500m final
8:19 M55 1500m final
8:35 W50 1500m final
8:44 M50 1500m final
8:58 W45 1500m final
9:06 M45 1500m final
9:20 W40 1500m final
9:28 M40 1500m final
9:42 W30-39 1500m final
9:50 M30-39 1500m final
10:10 M80 200m Long Hurdles 27" final
10:10 W70-79 200m Long Hurdles 27" final
10:15 M70-79 300m Long Hurdles 27" final
10:25 W60-69 300m Long Hurdles 27" final
10:36 M65 300m Long Hurdles 30" final
10:40 M60 300m Long Hurdles 30" final
10:44 W50-59 300m Long Hurdles 30" final
10:50 W35-49 400m Long Hurdles 30" final
10:54 W30 400m Long Hurdles 30" final
11:05 M55 400m Long Hurdles 33" final
11:09 M50 400m Long Hurdles 33" final
11:20 M45 400m Long Hurdles 36" final
11:24 M40 400m Long Hurdles 36" final
11:28 M30-39 400m Long Hurdles 36" final
11:45 M85-99 200m final
11:49 W75-84 200m final
11:54 M80 200m final
11:58 M75 200m final
12:02 p.m. W70 200m final
12:06 M70 200m final
12:10 W65 200m final
12:14 M65 200m final
12:18 W60 200m final
12:22 M60 200m final
12:26 W55 200m final
12:30 M55 200m final
12:34 W50 200m final
12:38 M50 200m final
12:42 W45 200m final
12:46 M45 200m final
12:50 W40 200m final
12:54 M40 200m final
12:58 W35 200m final
1:02 M35 200m final
1:06 W30 200m final
1:10 M30 200m final
1:30 W30-89 4x100m Relay Non Club final
1:35 W30-89 4x100m Relay CLUB final
1:40 M30-89 4x100m Relay Non Club final
1:45 M30-89 4x100m Relay CLUB final
1:50 W30-89 4x800m Relay Non Club final
1:50 W30-89 4x800m Relay CLUB final
2:05 M30-89 4x800m Relay Non Club final
2:20 M30-89 4x800m Relay CLUB final
2:30 W30-89 4x400m Relay Non Club final
2:30 W30-89 4x400m Relay CLUB final
2:40 M30-89 4x400m Relay Non Club final
2:50 M30-89 4x400m Relay CLUB final
3:00 W40-79 Shuttle Hurdle Relay exhibition
3:00 M40-79 Shuttle Hurdle Relay exhibition
Field Events
7:30 a.m. W75-84 Discus final
7:30 M60 Hammer final
7:30 M50 Javelin final
8:00 W70 Discus final
8:30 M30-39 Triple Jump final
8:45 W30-49 Triple Jump final
9:00 W60-69 Discus final
9:00 M65 Shot Put final
9:00 M55 High Jump final
9:15 M40 Triple Jump final
9:30 M50 Pole Vault final
9:30 M30-39 Javelin final
9:45 M70-79 Shot Put final
10:30 M40-49 Javelin final
10:30 W50 Discus final
10:30 W50-59 Triple Jump final
10:30 M45 Triple Jump final
11:00 M80-99 Shot Put final
11:15 M60-69 High Jump final
11:30 M30-49 Pole Vault final
11:45 M50 Triple Jump final
11:45 W60 Triple Jump final
11:45 W55 Discus final
12:30 p.m. W65-84 Triple Jump final
1:00 W45 Discus final
1:00 W30-44 Discus final
1:00 M55 Triple Jump final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx