Join/Renew Now

Results - Sunday

    
    
* Non-U.S. citizen                           
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   693 Readinger, Danelle W34 Terre Haute, IN          27.42  
  2   843 Touya, Kimberly    W33 Patchogue, NY            28.01  
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Dendy, Latrica     W37 New York, NY             25.59  
  2   862 Walles, Maurelhena W35 Brooklyn, NY             26.91  
  3   236 Cypress Turner, Ji W38 Lancaster, PA            27.11  
  4   299 *Edwards, Daneth   W38 Bronx, NY                28.94  
  5   270 Dierauer, Isabelle W37 Jamestown, OH            29.43  
  6   362 Greenfield-Webster W38 Yonkers, NY              29.67  
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   238 Daley, Lisa        W40 White Plains, NY         27.36Q  2 
  2   582 Mikkelsen, Lisa    W44 Holliston, MA            27.63Q  1 
  3    87 Barre, Laura       W40 West Lebanon, NH         28.22Q  2 
  4   286 Dubose, Jamie      W43 Lyndhurst, OH            28.67Q  1 
  5   729 Roux, Maryline     W43 Davidson, NC             28.28q  2 
  6   287 Wren-Fields, Brigi W41 Garland, TX              29.95q  1 
  7   720 Roemer, Christine  W44 Summit, NJ               31.16   1 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   238 Daley, Lisa        W40 White Plains, NY         26.13  
  2   582 Mikkelsen, Lisa    W44 Holliston, MA            27.39  
  3    87 Barre, Laura       W40 West Lebanon, NH         28.02  
  4   729 Roux, Maryline     W43 Davidson, NC             28.31  
  5   287 Wren-Fields, Brigi W41 Garland, TX              29.73  
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   489 Landrum, Charlene  W46 East Elmhurst, NY        27.91Q  2 
  2   396 Henderson, Renee   W45 Merchantville, NJ        27.94Q  1 
  3   894 Williams, Shemayne W47 Teaneck, NJ              28.67Q  1 
  4   503 Lawson, Sarah      W47 Wayland, MA              28.78Q  2 
  5   771 Shook, Kathleen    W48 Zionsville, IN           29.55q  1 
  6   171 Carey, Cindy       W47 East Bridgewater, M      30.12q  1 
  7   692 Rath, Terri        W46 Ashburn, VA              30.34   2 
  8   437 Johnson, Alicia    W49 Montclair, NJ            31.28   2 
  9   639 Ostrowski, Andrea  W45 New York, NY             31.44   2 
 10   325 Fortuna, Paula     W49 South Hampton, NH        32.24   1 
 11   776 Simpkins, Ruvinia  W48 West Orange, NJ          33.27   1 
 12   895 Williams, Toya     W47 Astoria, NY              33.71   2 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   396 Henderson, Renee   W45 Merchantville, NJ        25.74  
  2   489 Landrum, Charlene  W46 East Elmhurst, NY        27.43  
  3   894 Williams, Shemayne W47 Teaneck, NJ              27.86  
  4   503 Lawson, Sarah      W47 Wayland, MA              28.00  
  5   171 Carey, Cindy       W47 East Bridgewater, M      30.75  
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   822 Superchi, Leslee   W50 Sedalia, CO              29.28  
  2    97 Bellaire, Cheryl   W51 St Davids, PA            30.56  
  3   707 Richburg, Ginny    W51 Randolph Ctr., VT        34.56  
  4   506 Lee, Debbie        W53 Trabuco Canyon, CA       35.12  
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   258 *DelGrande, Karla  W56 Scarborough, --          27.83Q  1 
  2   191 *Alexis, Wendy     W55 Ottawa, OH               28.63Q  2 
  3   323 Forde, Lorna       W57 New York, NY             30.18Q  1 
  4   478 Woodward, Loretta  W55 Austell, GA              30.49Q  2 
  5   868 Warren, Sharon     W59 New York, NY             30.21q  1 
  6   176 Carter, Debbie     W57 Snellville, GA           31.29q  1 
  7   436 Johns-Rees, Gail   W55 Salem, NH                31.30   2 
  8     7 Grandison, Delores W57 Townsend, DE             31.57   2 
  9   892 Williams, Kimberly W55 South Portland, ME       33.62   1 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   258 *DelGrande, Karla  W56 Scarborough, --          27.62  
  2   191 *Alexis, Wendy     W55 Ottawa, OH               28.47  
  3   868 Warren, Sharon     W59 New York, NY             30.27  
  4   478 Woodward, Loretta  W55 Austell, GA              30.33  
  5   176 Carter, Debbie     W57 Snellville, GA           31.05  
 --   323 Forde, Lorna       W57 New York, NY                DQ   2 strides on the lin
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Raschker, Phil     W63 Marietta, GA             30.38  
  2   846 *Trott, Rhona      W61 Hamilton, --             32.63  
  3   667 Pinto, Jennifer    W61 Brooklyn, NY             32.90  
  4   725 Rosado, Mary       W60 New York, NY             38.60  
  5   847 Trotto, Mary       W62 Kihei, HI                39.38  
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   103 Bergen, Kathy      W70 La Canada, CA            32.31  
  2   244 Daprano, Jeanne    W73 Fayetteville, GA         36.21  
  3   450 Jordan, Barbara    W74 South Burlington, V      36.62  
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   497 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD            39.16  
  2   575 Meiler, Flo        W75 Shelburne, VT            40.64  
  3   198 Chou, Fei-Mei      W75 Sunnyvale, CA            44.73  
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Dussett, Antwon    M34 Peoria, IL               21.95  
  2   699 Reid, Hugh         M30 Brooklyn, NY             23.01  
  3   836 Thompson, La Roi   M30 Yeadon, PA               24.54  
 --   353 Gosa, Jason        M31 Wales, WI                   DQ   3 Consecutive steps
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   260 Delisle, Rawle     M35 New York, NY             22.68Q  1 
  2   663 Pettes, Alfy       M35 Omaha, NE                23.90Q  2 
  3   288 Duford, Sean       M39 Mastic, NY               24.70Q  1 
  4   670 Pittman, Lyndell   M38 Bronx, NY                24.75Q  2 
  5   601 Murdock, Daniel    M35 Brookville, PA           24.89q  2 
  6   745 Sawyer, Charles    M39 Phila, PA                28.56q  2 
 --    77 Ash, David         M39 Spring Valley, NY           DQ   1  ran on inside line
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   260 Delisle, Rawle     M35 New York, NY             22.43  
  2   663 Pettes, Alfy       M35 Omaha, NE                23.27  
  3   288 Duford, Sean       M39 Mastic, NY               23.71  
  4   601 Murdock, Daniel    M35 Brookville, PA           24.72  
  5   745 Sawyer, Charles    M39 Phila, PA                28.77  
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   834 Thomas, Robert     M43 Grand Prairie, TX        23.13  
  2   902 Winslow, Edward    M40 Montoursville, PA        23.34  
  3   684 Prince, Eric       M40 Dallas, TX               23.57  
  4   889 Williams, DeWayne  M43 Lawrenceville, GA        26.48  
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   798 Speed, Johnny      M46 Oxnard, CA               23.70Q  3 
  2   446 Jones, David       M45 Bellaire, TX             24.01Q  2 
  3   818 Sullivan, Michael  M49 Gilbert, AZ              24.73Q  1 
  4   774 Shute, Marcus      M47 Conyers, GA              24.00q  3 
  5   311 Faulknor, Chris    M47 Los Angeles, CA          24.03q  3 
  6   685 Proctor, Edward    M46 Framingham, MA           24.76q  2 
  7   482 Kountze, Michael   M49 San Antonio, TX          25.06   2 
  8   644 Parker, Raymond    M48 New Hope, PA             25.37   2 
  9   439 Johnson, Daryl     M48 Pennsauken, NJ           26.04   3 
 10   752 Seach, Andrew      M48 Lafayette, LA            26.34   1 
 11    72 Anthony, Vaughn    M47 Boothbay, ME             27.23   3 
 12   529 Longland, John     M48 Saint Louis, MO          31.31   1 
 --   883 Whiteley, Glen     M49 Ridgely, MD                DNF   1 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   446 Jones, David       M45 Bellaire, TX             23.60  
  2   818 Sullivan, Michael  M49 Gilbert, AZ              23.98  
  3   311 Faulknor, Chris    M47 Los Angeles, CA          24.04  
  4   774 Shute, Marcus      M47 Conyers, GA              24.08  
  5   685 Proctor, Edward    M46 Framingham, MA           24.94  
 --   798 Speed, Johnny      M46 Oxnard, CA                  DQ   4 + steps on line an
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   740 Samuels, Everad    M51 Boston, MA               23.68Q  1 
  2   426 James, Ben         M53 Honeoye Falls, NY        25.10Q  3 
  3   611 Neumann, David     M50 East Greenwich, RI       25.46Q  2 
  4   332 Fulton, Tony       M51 Yeadon, PA               24.50q  1 
  5   273 Disalvo, Tony      M50 Williamsport, PA         25.54q  3 
  6   508 Leigh, Gary        M54 Kennett Square, PA       26.05q  3 
  7   849 Turner, Gregory    M52 Richmond, CA             26.36   2 
  8   152 Bunner, Thomas     M54 Ft. Wayne, IN            26.38   1 
  9   557 McDonnough, Kaestn M53 Richmond, VA             27.03   3 
 10   861 Wallace, Richard   M53 Keene, NH                27.60   1 
 11   429 Janusey, Michael   M52 Venetia, PA              27.91   2 
 12    80 Auch, Bruce        M50 Hazelwood, MO            28.00   2 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   740 Samuels, Everad    M51 Boston, MA               23.58  
  2   332 Fulton, Tony       M51 Yeadon, PA               24.35  
  3   426 James, Ben         M53 Honeoye Falls, NY        24.46  
  4   611 Neumann, David     M50 East Greenwich, RI       25.34  
  5   273 Disalvo, Tony      M50 Williamsport, PA         25.57  
  6   508 Leigh, Gary        M54 Kennett Square, PA       26.27  
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   664 Peyton, Oscar      M57 Accokeek, MD             25.19Q  3 
  2   212 Collins, Bill      M59 Houston, TX              25.41Q  1 
  3   553 McBride, Gregory   M55 Brockton, MA             25.62Q  2 
  4   753 Searles, Anthony   M56 Charlotte, NC            25.99q  2 
  5   708 Riddle, Richard    M58 Arlington, TX            26.00q  3 
  6   807 Steinberg, Neil    M56 Pawtucket, RI            26.01q  3 
  7   742 Sanders, Leo       M59 Virginia Beach, VA       26.32   1 
  8   113 Blake, Carroll     M59 Boston, MA               26.73   1 
  9   462 Kelley, Charles    M55 Woburn, MA               26.94   3 
 10   748 Schoffman, Jim     M56 Fridley, MN              27.01   3 
 11   341 Gillen, Thomas     M55 Sharon, MA               27.21   2 
 12   824 Taft, Tucker       M57 Lexington, MA            27.33   2 
 13   787 Snodgrass, Ernie   M57 Creve Coeur, MO          27.66   1 
 14   334 Galloway, Lamar    M56 Austin, TX               29.91   3 
 15   338 Geller, Richard    M57 Chestnut Hill, MA        32.50   1 
 --   293 Easley, Ricky      M56 Greenville, TX              DQ   1  3 steps on inside li
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   212 Collins, Bill      M59 Houston, TX              23.69  
  2   664 Peyton, Oscar      M57 Accokeek, MD             23.85  
  3   553 McBride, Gregory   M55 Brockton, MA             25.46  
  4   807 Steinberg, Neil    M56 Pawtucket, RI            25.86  
  5   753 Searles, Anthony   M56 Charlotte, NC            25.90  
  6   708 Riddle, Richard    M58 Arlington, TX            27.01  
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    68 Allie, Charles     M62 Pittsburgh, PA           25.50Q  1 
  2   442 Johnson, Ron       M64 Jamaica, NY              26.83Q  2 
  3   785 Smith, Kenrick     M60 St. Albans Queens,       27.01Q  2 
  4   494 Lapp, Rick         M60 Coram, NY                27.46Q  1 
  5   463 Kelly, Dan         M62 Rockland, MA             27.88q  1 
  6   524 Loeb, James        M60 Alexandria, VA           28.44q  2 
  7   794 Souppa, Ralph      M62 Swampscott, MA           28.52   2 
  8   192 Chase, Stephen     M61 West Hartford, CT        28.92   2 
  9    61 *Acolatse, Joachim M62 Philadelphia, PA         31.81   1 
 10   647 Pate, Ronald       M63 Honolulu, HI             32.49   2 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    68 Allie, Charles     M62 Pittsburgh, PA           24.85  
  2   785 Smith, Kenrick     M60 St. Albans Queens,       26.46  
  3   442 Johnson, Ron       M64 Jamaica, NY              26.62  
  4   494 Lapp, Rick         M60 Coram, NY                27.56  
  5   463 Kelly, Dan         M62 Rockland, MA             27.77  
  6   524 Loeb, James        M60 Alexandria, VA           28.06  
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   610 Neidig, Donald     M65 Las Cruces, NM           25.47  
  2   146 Brown, Ty          M65 Washington, DC           26.52  
  3   445 Johnston, Joe      M66 Apopka, FL               30.14  
  4   788 Snyder, Gary       M66 Boston, MA               30.77  
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   515 Lida, Robert       M73 Wichita, KS              27.94Q  1 
  2   780 Sims, Gary         M72 Paradise, CA             29.77Q  2 
  3   228 Cozens, Robert     M73 Houston, TX              30.50Q  2 
  4    99 Bennett, Wayne     M73 Arlington, TX            30.94Q  1 
  5   810 *Stern, David      M70 Toronto, --              31.33q  1 
  6   624 O'Brien, Robert    M70 Laramie, WY              32.04q  1 
  7   363 Greve, Theodore    M70 Gansevoort, NY           32.28   2 
  8   775 Siegel, Dan        M74 Providence, RI           34.86   2 
  9   885 Whittemore, Ronald M71 Claremont, NH            35.25   2 
 --    60 Abelon, Joseph     M70 Lynn, MA                   DNF   2 
 --   243 DaPonte, Tony      M74 Warren, RI                  DQ   1  2 left feet on line
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   515 Lida, Robert       M73 Wichita, KS              27.83  
  2   780 Sims, Gary         M72 Paradise, CA             29.56  
  3   228 Cozens, Robert     M73 Houston, TX              30.09  
  4    99 Bennett, Wayne     M73 Arlington, TX            30.95  
  5   810 *Stern, David      M70 Toronto, --              31.97  
  6   624 O'Brien, Robert    M70 Laramie, WY              32.55  
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Melanson, Dennis   M77 Westwood, MA             31.50  
  2   820 Summerlin, Joe     M78 Spring, TX               32.40  
  3   866 Ware, James        M75 Indianapolis, IN         32.52  
  4   507 Leggitt, James     M75 Levelland, TX            33.19  
  5   457 Kaspari, William   M75 Portola Valley, CA       35.13  
  6   825 Talbott, Thomas    M77 Cos Cob, CT              46.23  
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   142 Brown, Harry       M80 Wauconda, IL             31.23  
  2   312 *Fee, Earl         M81 Mississauga, --          32.77  
  3   227 Cox, Edward        M82 Binghamton, NY           34.00  
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Patsalis, Tom      M88 Alhambra, CA             50.54  
  2   127 Bower, Ray         M86 Pgh, PA                  53.00  
 --   719 Rodriques, Raoul   M85 Milldale, CT                DQ   Ran inside lane line
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   548 Maxwell, Ralph     M90 Alamo, TX                43.92  
  2   722 Rogers, Orville    M92 Dallas, TX               47.15  
  3   348 Goldy, Champion    M93 Haddonfield, NJ          52.93  
 
W30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   199 Chula-Maguire, Kim W34 Cumberland, RI         2:21.55  
  2   693 Readinger, Danelle W34 Terre Haute, IN        2:32.53  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Arlin Genet, Aeron W42 Los Osos, CA           2:17.19  
  2    83 Ballou, Terry      W42 Staten Island, NY      2:20.97  
  3   633 Olen, Christine    W42 Boise, ID              2:24.29  
  4   655 Pearsall, Susan    W44 New York, NY           2:38.86  
  5   695 Reaser, Christine  W44 Dayton, ME             2:47.81  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   886 Wieciorkowska, Zof W47 Stratford, CT          2:20.77  
  2   420 Hunter, Joan       W46 Purcellville, VA       2:23.23  
  3   153 *Bunting, Anne     W46 Toronto, OH            2:24.47  
  4   789 Snyder, Susan      W48 Briarcliff Manor, N    2:37.69  
  5   455 Khan, Stephanie    W46 Oxford, PA             3:01.56  
  6   430 Jarjisian, Linda   W49 Cochranville, PA       3:25.59  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Bellaire, Cheryl   W51 St Davids, PA          2:33.19  
  2   393 Hayden, Julie      W50 Ashburn, VA            2:33.30  
  3   221 Cordes, Suzanne    W50 Alamo, CA              2:39.12  
  4   816 Suckling, Alison   W54 Arnold, MD             2:44.09  
  5   391 Haubrich, Kathy    W50 Shakopee, MN           2:44.13  
  6   506 Lee, Debbie        W53 Trabuco Canyon, CA     2:47.32  
  7   343 Glassman, Wendi    W54 Elizabeth, NJ          2:50.67  
  8   830 Tefft, Jan         W51 Scottsdale, AZ         2:52.49  
  9   897 *Willis, Katherine W51 Cambridge, --          2:54.08  
 10    67 Allen, Lois        W53 Boise, ID              3:05.53  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   542 Martin, Kathryn    W58 Northport, NY          2:38.03  
  2   806 Steinbach, Coreen  W58 Pompey, NY             2:44.53  
  3   268 Dickson-Taylor, Pa W56 West Orange, NJ        2:49.82  
  4   276 Diver, Mary        W55 New York, NY           3:05.91  
  5   600 Mullis Dubow, Tren W56 Tucker, GA             3:09.84  
 
W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   630 Oakey, Joy         W61 Media, PA              3:13.27  
  2   725 Rosado, Mary       W60 New York, NY           3:25.16  
  3   875 Webber, Lenore     W62 Newtonville, MA        3:37.30  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   898 Wills, Bev         W68 Austin, TX             3:16.32  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Harada, Mary       W74 West Newbury, MA       3:44.82  
  2   124 Bost, Madeline     W70 Randolph, NJ           4:03.57  
 
M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   364 Griffin, Napoleon  M30 Indianapolis, IN       2:00.26  
  2   164 Cahill, David      M33 Newtonville, MA        2:00.67  
  3   699 Reid, Hugh         M30 Brooklyn, NY           2:01.58  
  4   186 Chambers, Keith    M31 Laguna Hills, CA       2:05.77  
  5   399 Hetzel, Brian      M31 Springfield, MA        2:11.30  
  6   835 Thomasson, Thomas  M33 West Deptford, NJ      2:18.63  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   493 Lanier, Kyle       M37 Lincoln University,    2:04.85  
  2   608 Naylor, Jeffrey    M39 Elmira, NY             2:05.09  
  3   491 Lanier, Kareem     M37 Lincoln University,    2:07.23  
  4   586 Milone, John       M37 Cliffside Park, NJ     2:07.26  
  5   240 Dameworth, Bryan   M39 Calabasas, CA          2:07.63  
  6    45 Jackson, Michael   M37 Red Lion, PA           2:08.35  
  7   342 Givens, Barry      M36 Irvine, CA             2:09.25  
  8   116 Blondin, Christian M36 Essex, MA              2:10.80  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Berra, Nicholas    M41 Enola, PA              1:56.26  
  2   777 Simpson, Christoph M41 Arlington, MA          1:58.20  
  3   560 McGinty, Bob       M43 Coopersburg, PA        2:00.62  
  4   510 Lemme, Kent        M43 Williamstown, MA       2:07.16  
  5   167 Cakouros, Jason    M44 Milton, MA             2:08.39  
  6   551 McAlman, Jesse     M42 Brooklyn, NY           2:08.41  
  7   800 Stafford, Melvyn   M43 Brooklyn, NY           2:08.97  
  8   141 Brown, Darin       M43 Madison, NH            2:11.02  
  9   123 Bosch, David       M43 Sunnyside, NY          2:15.30  
 10   803 Steeves, Eric      M44 Newbury, MA            2:19.88  
 11   916 Zuehlke, John      M40 New York, NY           2:28.27  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Hinton, John       M47 Chapel Hill, NC        2:01.96  
  2   488 Landis, Scott      M46 North Wales, PA        2:02.95  
  3   322 Forde, Kevin       M46 Philadelphia, PA       2:04.21  
  4   303 Esposito, Michael  M47 Peru, NY               2:04.75  
  5   731 Ruiz, Tony         M48 New York, NY           2:07.73  
  6   915 Zook, Rodney       M48 Hutchinson, KS         2:08.43  
  7   612 Newsham, Bill      M45 Brookline, NH          2:13.17  
  8   804 Steeves, Scott     M45 Middleton, MA          2:17.00  
  9   584 Miller, Anthony    M48 Reading, PA            2:20.25  
 10   352 Gorman, Steve      M49 Fairview, PA           2:21.57  
 11   677 Potter, Michael    M47 Brooklyn, NY           2:29.89  
 --   873 Watts, Jim         M48 Saugus, MA                 DNF  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   505 LeBourne, Anselm   M50 Maplewood, NJ          2:03.86  
  2   520 Lindsay, Jeff      M51 Tulsa, OK              2:06.95  
  3   181 Cawley, Thomas     M50 Hazlet, NJ             2:07.07  
  4   791 Solano, Alfonso    M50 Orange Park, FL        2:08.95  
  5   172 Carlstrom, Casey   M51 Ithaca, NY             2:09.10  
  6   906 Wolfe, Michael     M50 Colorado Springs, C    2:12.22  
  7    65 Albo, David        M53 Boulder, CO            2:17.20  
  8   770 Shields, Charles   M50 Abington, PA           2:17.29  
  9   531 Lucas, David       M50 Santa Jose, CA         2:25.23  
 10    90 Bartlett, John     M53 Canton, MA             2:39.74  
 11   274 Discenza, Leonard  M52 Burlington, CT         2:40.00  
 --   543 Martinez, Alex     M50 Corinth, TX                DNF  
 --   784 *Smith, Ian        M51 Wenham, MA                 DNF  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Grant, Horace      M57 Houston, TX            2:07.05  
  2   188 Chantry, Stephen   M55 Williamsburg, VA       2:10.85  
  3   241 *Martel, Francois  M56 Terrebonne, AK         2:11.55  
  4   715 Robinson, James    M56 Rochester, NY          2:14.18  
  5   388 Hartshorne, Thomas M56 Ithaca, NY             2:15.13  
  6   671 Plaster, Tony      M58 Neptune, NJ            2:16.02  
  7   564 McMahon, Kevin     M56 Essex Junction, VT     2:16.69  
  8   748 Schoffman, Jim     M56 Fridley, MN            2:25.07  
  9   486 Labar, Douglas     M55 New York, NY           2:29.52  
 10   154 Burch, Tim         M57 Damariscotta, ME       2:34.97  
 11   466 Kelly, Kevin       M58 Cazenovia, NY          2:36.90  
 12   864 Walsh, Steve       M57 Kansas City, MO        2:40.47  
 13   387 Harter, Reid       M59 Boise, ID              2:43.02  
 14    82 Baker, Anthony     M56 New York, NY           2:49.67  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   761 Shaheed, Nolan     M60 Pasadena, CA           2:21.00  
  2   888 Wigger, Tim        M62 Shawnee, KS            2:22.07  
  3   650 Patton, Gary       M64 Rock Rapids, IA        2:24.16  
  4   765 Sheehan, Jim       M60 Ham Lake, MN           2:27.50  
  5   602 Murphy, Paul       M63 Boston, MA             2:28.20  
  6   370 Haines, Patrick    M61 Las Cruces, NM         2:30.82  
  7   494 Lapp, Rick         M60 Coram, NY              2:30.88  
  8   721 Roeske, John       M61 Loveland, CO           2:33.47  
  9   827 Talib, Salih       M64 Bronx, NY              2:35.23  
 10   647 Pate, Ronald       M63 Honolulu, HI           2:38.11  
 11   614 Nicholson, Robert  M63 Syracuse, NY           2:38.85  
 12   438 Johnson, Brad      M63 Cranston, RI           2:40.68  
 13   425 Jacobs, Wayne      M61 Glenshaw, PA           2:44.64  
 14   858 Viegas, Stephen    M61 Reading, MA            2:48.71  
 15   673 Porter, James      M63 Pulaski, WI            2:53.53  
 16   878 Weiner, Robert     M62 Accokeek, MD           3:13.19  
 17   823 Taft, Thomas       M61 Ambler, PA             3:25.93  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   660 Perry, Paul        M65 Orland Park, IL        2:30.51  
  2   135 Brittain, John     M66 Alexandria, VA         2:37.71  
  3   248 Darlington, John   M65 Nevada City, CA        2:40.04  
  4   527 Lombardi, James    M67 Meadville, PA          2:40.13  
  5   177 Carter, Joe        M66 Snellville, GA         2:43.97  
  6   832 Tetherly, Jonathan M65 Chicopee, MA           2:49.07  
  7   448 Jones, Eric        M67 La Jolla, CA           2:50.93  
  8   516 Lieberman, Hal     M67 Brooklyn, NY           2:52.24  
  9   736 Saarmann, John     M67 Stanhope, NJ           2:54.50  
 10   484 Kuhi, John         M65 Oakhurst, NJ           3:03.82  
 11   782 Skinner, Kenneth   M69 Albany, NY             3:08.44  
 12   144 Brown, Jerry       M68 East Lyme, CT          3:18.37  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 Howard, Sid        M71 New York, NY           2:40.77  
  2   629 O'Rourke, Desmond  M71 Pullman, WA            2:52.82  
  3   799 Spencer, Bill      M74 Litchfield, NH         2:53.77  
  4   732 Rush, C  Christoph M73 Schenectady, NY        2:54.13  
  5   243 DaPonte, Tony      M74 Warren, RI             3:07.87  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Branham, Dennis    M79 Providence, RI         3:18.73  
  2   398 Hettrich, Peter    M75 Ballston Spa, NY       3:27.03  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 *Fee, Earl         M81 Mississauga, --        2:52.57  
 
M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   722 Rogers, Orville    M92 Dallas, TX             4:50.95  
  2   884 Whitney, George    M91 Brattleboro, VT        6:03.11  
 
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       4:06.97   2 
     1) 238 Daley, Lisa 40              2) 894 Williams, Shemayne 47      
     3) 862 Walles, Maurelhena 35       4) 262 Dendy, Latrica 37          
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  5:23.96   2 
     1) 720 Roemer, Christine 44        2) 808 Stephan, Lizanne 42        
     3) 10 Lanier, Gina 44              4) 236 Cypress Turner, Jill 38    
 
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'A'                              4:09.13   1 
     1) 771 Shook, Kathleen 48          2) 729 Roux, Maryline 43          
     3) 420 Hunter, Joan 46             4) 713 Roberts, Charmaine 42      
  2 Non Club  'B'                                       4:15.72   2 
     1) 886 Wieciorkowska, Zofia 47     2) 76 Arlin Genet, Aeron 42       
     3) 633 Olen, Christine 42          4) 692 Rath, Terri 46             
  3 Millrose AA  'A'                                    4:23.03   1 
     1) 218 Connolly, Rebecca 43        2) 927 Janice, Reid 42            
     3) 81 Badger, Sonya 42             4) 83 Ballou, Terry 42            
  4 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       4:43.21   1 
     1) 325 Fortuna, Paula 49           2) 171 Carey, Cindy 47            
     3) 436 Johns-Rees, Gail 55         4) 582 Mikkelsen, Lisa 44         
  5 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:55.51   1 
     1) 695 Reaser, Christine 44        2) 830 Tefft, Jan 51              
     3) 851 Valle, Lisa 43              4) 585 Miller, Sheryl 46          
  6 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  5:35.49   1 
     1) 455 Khan, Stephanie 46          2) 630 Oakey, Joy 61              
     3) 7 Grandison, Delores 57         4) 430 Jarjisian, Linda 49        
 
W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       4:43.38   2 
     1) 97 Bellaire, Cheryl 51          2) 816 Suckling, Alison 54        
     3) 391 Haubrich, Kathy 50          4) 393 Hayden, Julie 50           
  2 Non Club  'D'                                       6:46.60   2 
     1) 898 Wills, Bev 68               2) 847 Trotto, Mary 62            
     3) 600 Mullis Dubow, Trenice 56    4) 441 Johnson, Liz 53            
 
W60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          6:59.82  
     1) 928 Regina, Wright 68           2) 929 Gustafson, Sue 64          
     3) 931 Stewart, Barbara 67         4) 875 Webber, Lenore 62          
 
W70-79 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                       7:21.74   2 
     1) 380 Harada, Mary 74             2) 935 Szawlowski, Elizabeth 77   
     3) 936 Parsi, Catherine 71         4) 937 Hayes, Sandra 71           
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  3:37.10   3 
     1) 493 Lanier, Kyle 37             2) 836 Thompson, La Roi 30        
     3) 601 Murdock, Daniel 35          4) 45 Jackson, Michael 37         
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              3:42.60   3 
     1) 186 Chambers, Keith 31          2) 758 Sepulveda, Rene 44         
     3) 240 Dameworth, Bryan 39         4) 663 Pettes, Alfy 35            
  3 Non Club  'A'                                       3:43.18   1 
     1) 164 Cahill, David 33            2) 873 Watts, Jim 48              
     3) 915 Zook, Rodney 48             4) 930 Callum, David 34           
 
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         3:25.04   3 
     1) 834 Thomas, Robert 43           2) 932 Wensel, Marek 42           
     3) 597 Mulazim, Khalid 43          4) 902 Winslow, Edward 40         
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:56.38   3 
     1) 141 Brown, Darin 43             2) 804 Steeves, Scott 45          
     3) 685 Proctor, Edward 46          4) 462 Kelley, Charles 55         
  3 Big River Running Company  'A'                      4:18.14   3 
     1) 71 Anderson, Richard 52         2) 80 Auch, Bruce 50              
     3) 787 Snodgrass, Ernie 57         4) 814 Stone, Jonathan 43         
 
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       3:50.24   2 
     1) 784 *Smith, Ian 51              2) 611 Neumann, David 50          
     3) 748 Schoffman, Jim 56           4) 553 McBride, Gregory 55        
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'C'                       4:15.93   2 
     1) 823 Taft, Thomas 61             2) 794 Souppa, Ralph 62           
     3) 113 Blake, Carroll 59           4) 188 Chantry, Stephen 55        
  3 Non Club  'C'                                       4:35.53   1 
     1) 334 Galloway, Lamar 56          2) 138 Brower, Jeff 50            
     3) 82 Baker, Anthony 56            4) 422 Iwen, Gene 59              
  4 Non Club  'D'                                       8:23.79   1 
     1) 31 Blank, Peter 55              2) 21 Dubow, Joel 67              
     3) 40 Tuers, Richard 56            4) 48 Peckiconis, Stephen 51      
 -- TNT International Racing Club  'B'                      DNF   2 
     1) 620 Nolly, Lawrence 61          2) 282 Donolow, Ross 55           
     3) 508 Leigh, Gary 54              4) 742 Sanders, Leo 59            
 
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'C'                              4:33.94   2 
     1) 448 Jones, Eric 67              2) 765 Sheehan, Jim 60            
     3) 827 Talib, Salih 64             4) 761 Shaheed, Nolan 60          
  2 Non Club  'E'                                       5:07.38   1 
     1) 636 Olson, Randall 62           2) 858 Viegas, Stephen 61         
     3) 647 Pate, Ronald 63             4) 112 Black, Ivan 61             
 
M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                       6:08.07  
     1) 511 LeVasseur, Jerry 72         2) 220 Cordero, Joe 72            
     3) 132 Branham, Dennis 79          4) 243 DaPonte, Tony 74           
 
M80-89 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'C'                  4:09.31   3 
     1) 933 Exantus, Ulrick 43          2) 161 Butler, Lovell 50          
     3) 934 Smallwood, Michael 49       4) 584 Miller, Anthony 48         
 
W30 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Taylor, Erin       W31 Johnson City, NY      15:15.61  
 
W40 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    10 Lanier, Gina       W44 Lincoln University,         DQ  
 
W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     4 Garson, Rebecca    W45 Afton, VA             18:59.36  
 
W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Daniel, Maryanne   W51 Clinton, CT           18:07.54  
 --     8 Harvey, Maryann    W53 Farmingdale, NY             DQ  
 
W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Topham, Debbie     W57 Mayville, MI          18:08.27  
 --     7 Grandison, Delores W57 Townsend, DE                DQ  
 
W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Geer, Panseluta    W63 Hazlet, NJ            19:09.23  
  2     3 Frable, Kathleen   W64 Ivins, UT             19:28.20  
  3    12 Priest, Jeanette   W60 Lewistown, MT         20:43.50  
 
W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Steigerwalt, Jolen W66 San Diego, CA         19:55.84  
  2     9 Homer, Carole      W69 Laramie, WY           24:25.21  
 
W70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    13 Sinkovec, Rita     W70 Evergreen, CO               DQ  
 
W80 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     6 Gordon, Miriam     W84 Hollywood, FL         25:30.41  
 
M35 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    45 Jackson, Michael   M37 Red Lion, PA                DQ  
 --    49 Pittman, Chris     M37 Laguna Beach, CA            DQ  
 
M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Talcott, Dave      M49 Johnson City, NY      14:17.04  
  2    47 Logan, Bruce       M45 New York, NY          16:07.89  
  3    42 D'Elisa, Paul      M46 Manorville, NY        18:51.99  
 --    51 *Murphy, Patrick   M49 County Kerry, IA           DNF  
 
M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Lawrence, Donald   M50 Loudonville, NY       15:49.48  
  2    48 Peckiconis, Stephe M51 Roslindale, MA        15:53.56  
  3    43 Epstein, Larry     M51 Stoneham, MA          17:09.95  
 --    44 Hallmark, David    M50 Rye, NH                    DNF  
 --    41 Craig, Rod         M51 Bad Axe, MI                 DQ   Interference
 
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    31 Blank, Peter       M55 Annandale, VA         18:51.55  
  2    40 Tuers, Richard     M56 Watervliet, NY        21:24.58  
 
M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Schmid, Chris      M63 Wooster, OH           14:20.64  
  2    36 Keating, Robert    M63 Nashua, NH            15:13.02  
  3    39 Smith, Andrew      M60 Whittier, NC          15:17.42  
  4    33 Frable, Norman     M64 Ivins, UT             16:06.10  
  5    32 Diener, Jay        M61 Hampton, NH           17:54.22  
  6    34 Fredericks, John   M62 Brick, NJ             17:59.38  
  7    35 Harriman, Bill     M62 Tewksbury, MA         19:26.66  
  8    37 Light, Joe         M62 Westerly, RI          19:33.55  
 
M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Jasionowski, Leon  M65 East China, MI        16:44.57  
  2    25 Knatt, Thomas      M69 Groton, MA            18:49.97  
  3    21 Dubow, Joel        M67 Tucker, GA            19:47.41  
  4    27 Mansbach, Charles  M65 Waban, MA             19:49.68  
 --    29 Rosenthal, Michael M67 Arlington, VT               DQ  
 --    26 Lance, Doug        M68 Dublin, OH                  DQ  
 
M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Beckett, James     M71 Vacaville, CA         17:42.96  
  2    28 Nichols, Robert    M70 St. Louis, MO         20:45.18  
  3    20 Davis, Gustave     M72 Orange, CT            21:47.61  
 --    22 Hosken, William    M72 Zion, IL                    DQ  
 
M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    24 Julian, Jim        M76 Houston, TX                 DQ  
 
M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Starr, John        M81 Wallingford, PA       20:08.03  
 
M85 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    19 Boyle, Charles     M86 Annapolis, MD         23:11.86  

W35 High Jump
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 1.84m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   809 Stephens, Jennifer W38 Fairfax, VA              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   607 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W39 New York, NY             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
W40 High Jump
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 1.66m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   615 Nieder, Stacey     W40 Anchorage, AK            1.67m+   5-05.75 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   808 Stephan, Lizanne   W42 Gettysburg, PA           1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 1.25 
        O    P    O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  3    10 Lanier, Gina       W44 Lincoln University,      1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O    P 
 
W45 High Jump
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 1.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   675 Porter, Patricia   W47 Albuquerque, NM          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2   366 Gunneson, Pamela   W49 Cheshire, CT             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
W50 High Jump
==========================================================================
50 USA Indoo: + 1.53m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Clark, Clovis      W54 Ellenwood, GA            1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   441 Johnson, Liz       W53 Charlotte, NC            1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XP 
 
W55 High Jump
==========================================================================
55 USA Indoo: + 1.46m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   344 Glynn, Kay         W57 Hastings, IA             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.17 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   892 Williams, Kimberly W55 South Portland, ME       1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
W60 High Jump
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 1.38m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   691 Raschker, Phil     W63 Marietta, GA             1.28m    4-02.25 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.30 1.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2   847 Trotto, Mary       W62 Kihei, HI                0.98m    3-02.50 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
W70 High Jump
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 1.16m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   103 Bergen, Kathy      W70 La Canada, CA            1.28m+   4-02.25 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
W75 High Jump
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 1.12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   280 Donley, Christel   W75 Colorado Springs, C      1.08m    3-06.50 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   575 Meiler, Flo        W75 Shelburne, VT            1.08m    3-06.50 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   198 Chou, Fei-Mei      W75 Sunnyvale, CA            0.88m    2-10.50 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 1.45m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   421 Isett, Don         M70 Dallas, TX               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2   102 Bergen, Bert       M72 La Canada, CA            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    P  XXO 
  3   652 Pawlik, Emil       M71 Jackson, MS              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.35 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3   226 Counihan, Gerald   M71 NY, NY                   1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.35 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  5   651 Paulen, Robert     M73 Silver Spring, MD        1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 
M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 1.34m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   796 Spainhower, Doug   M75 Fruit Heights, UT        1.34m+   4-04.75 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   866 Ware, James        M75 Indianapolis, IN         1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
M80 High Jump
==========================================================================
80 USA Indoo: + 1.22m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   281 Donley, Jerry      M80 Colorado Springs, C      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.07 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   728 Roudebush, George  M84 Chardon, OH              1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 
M85 High Jump
==========================================================================
85 USA Indoo: + 1.09m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   719 Rodriques, Raoul   M85 Milldale, CT             0.85m    2-09.50 
     0.85 
        O 
 
M90 High Jump
==========================================================================
90 USA Indoo: + 1.06m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 Maxwell, Ralph     M90 Alamo, TX                1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.07 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M95 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 McPhie, Leland     M96 San Diego, CA            0.74m    2-05.00 
     0.74 
        O 
 
W35 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 11.07m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   236 Cypress Turner, Ji W38 Lancaster, PA           10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.15m  10.72m  10.31m  10.90m  10.61m  10.94m
  2   362 Greenfield-Webster W38 Yonkers, NY             10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.56m  10.23m  10.31m  10.42m  8.60m  FOUL
  3   267 *Dias, Monita Meir W38 Governador Valadare     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.69m  10.18m  9.80m  9.90m  FOUL  9.92m
 
W40 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 11.80m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   107 Berryman, Tracey   W42 Silver Spring, MD        9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.53m  9.20m  9.66m  9.73m  9.53m  9.96m
  2    87 Barre, Laura       W40 West Lebanon, NH         9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.18m  8.88m  9.28m  9.10m  9.21m  9.50m
 
W45 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 10.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   706 Richardson, Regina W45 Clayton, NC             10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.27m  10.21m  10.26m  10.17m  10.29m  10.53m
  2   366 Gunneson, Pamela   W49 Cheshire, CT             7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.36m  7.55m  7.55m  7.30m  PASS  PASS
 
W50 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
50 USA Indoo: + 10.49m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Clark, Clovis      W54 Ellenwood, GA            6.63m   21-09.00 
      5.88m  5.91m  6.63m  FOUL  6.36m  6.36m
  2   441 Johnson, Liz       W53 Charlotte, NC            6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W55 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
55 USA Indoo: + 9.33m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   344 Glynn, Kay         W57 Hastings, IA             8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.25m  8.01m  8.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 9.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   691 Raschker, Phil     W63 Marietta, GA             8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.06m  8.28m  8.32m  8.02m  7.81m  8.21m
  2   847 Trotto, Mary       W62 Kihei, HI                5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.40m  5.63m  5.45m  5.44m  5.61m  5.51m
 
W70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 7.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   450 Jordan, Barbara    W74 South Burlington, V      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.31m  5.62m  6.03m  5.91m  5.88m  5.97m
 
W75 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 6.47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   575 Meiler, Flo        W75 Shelburne, VT            5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.27m  5.57m  5.94m  5.86m
  2   198 Chou, Fei-Mei      W75 Sunnyvale, CA            4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.04m  4.11m  4.52m  4.62m  4.70m  4.64m
 
M30 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   674 Porter, John       M31 Wrightsville, PA        11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
M35 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 15.05m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   197 Choate, Jonathan   M39 Southborough, MA        11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.20m  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  PASS  10.58m
  2   300 *Elias de Oliveira M39 Ipatinga, --            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.43m  10.20m  10.64m  10.73m  10.99m  11.10m
  3   601 Murdock, Daniel    M35 Brookville, PA          10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.18m  10.45m  10.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   126 *Bouber, Thomas    M37 Rochester, NY           10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.88m  10.00m  PASS  9.99m  FOUL  10.32m
  5    45 Jackson, Michael   M37 Red Lion, PA            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.68m  9.51m  10.13m  10.16m  FOUL  9.97m
  6    49 Pittman, Chris     M37 Laguna Beach, CA         7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.03m  7.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M40 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 16.08m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   730 Rowles, Brian      M44 Acton, MA               11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.36m  11.67m  11.34m  11.68m  11.48m  11.99m
  2   392 Hawke, Karl        M44 New York, NY            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.40m  11.77m  11.90m  11.34m  11.93m  11.38m
  3   738 Samiec, James      M43 Trappe, MD               9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.51m  FOUL  9.90m  9.58m  9.85m  9.73m
 
M45 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 14.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   105 Bergthold, William M47 Roberts, WI             11.04m   36-02.75  10.99 2nd best
      11.04m  10.91m  10.89m  10.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    62 Agaev, Igor        M45 New York New York,      11.04m   36-02.75  10.80 2nd best
      10.75m  10.62m  10.25m  10.80m  10.68m  11.04m
 
M50 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 13.26m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    94 Battle, Marcus     M51 Silver Spring, MD       11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.35m  11.51m  FOUL  11.69m  11.36m  FOUL
  2   385 Harris, Daniel     M53 Larchmont, NY           10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.19m  10.64m  10.72m  10.46m  10.68m  10.96m
  3    95 Bayless, Robert    M52 Southlake, TX           10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  9.89m  10.26m  10.02m  9.62m  PASS
  4   549 Mayer, Brady       M53 Hudson, MA               9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.53m  9.64m  9.96m  9.50m  9.70m  9.65m
 
M55 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 11.37m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   871 Watson, Donald     M55 Danville, CA            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.81m  10.83m  11.03m  11.21m  10.49m  11.04m
  2   100 Bentz, Kirk        M55 San Pedro, CA           10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.87m  10.24m  PASS  FOUL  10.01m  FOUL
  3   202 Clark, Frederick   M57 Highland Mills, NY      10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.61m  9.69m  9.89m  10.09m  10.04m  9.90m
  4   203 Clark, James       M55 Salisbury Mills, NY      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.93m  9.91m  9.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   331 Frost, George      M56 Meredith, NH             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.63m  9.25m  9.22m  9.20m  PASS
  6   632 Obrien, John       M58 Gloversville, NY         8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.45m  8.59m  8.43m  8.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   634 Oleski, John       M59 Belmont, MA              8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.01m  FOUL  8.05m  FOUL  8.36m  FOUL
 
M60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 11.06m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   112 Black, Ivan        M61 New York City, NY        9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  9.04m  9.20m  9.68m  FOUL
  2   232 Crockett, Roger    M62 Glasgow, VA              9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.99m  9.08m  9.24m  9.44m  9.47m  9.55m
  3   521 Linner, Bernie     M60 Belle Vernon, PA         8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  7.71m  7.77m  8.16m  7.73m  8.07m
  4   636 Olson, Randall     M62 Carroll, NE              8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.83m  7.96m  7.93m  7.82m  7.80m  8.13m
 
M65 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
65 USA Indoo: + 10.86m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   407 Hollister, James   M65 Turlock, CA              9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  8.98m  8.71m  8.95m  PASS  FOUL
  2   445 Johnston, Joe      M66 Apopka, FL               8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.31m  7.87m  8.57m  8.37m  PASS  PASS
  3   702 Rheams, Larry      M67 Eureka, MO               8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.73m  7.85m  8.16m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4   468 Kenney, James      M69 White Plains, MD         7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  7.51m  7.27m  7.29m  PASS  PASS
  5   541 Marovich, David    M66 Chalfont, PA             7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  6.95m  7.23m  FOUL  6.53m  PASS
 
M70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 9.97m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   857 Vergin, Roger      M72 Poulsbo, WA              8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.20m  8.01m  8.18m  7.78m  FOUL  8.34m
  2   651 Paulen, Robert     M73 Silver Spring, MD        8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.77m  8.01m  7.86m  7.80m  PASS  7.88m
  3   885 Whittemore, Ronald M71 Claremont, NH            7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.14m  7.25m  6.19m  7.61m  7.64m  7.69m
  4   624 O'Brien, Robert    M70 Laramie, WY              7.46m   24-05.75 
      6.77m  6.66m  7.05m  6.97m  7.46m  7.45m
  5   511 LeVasseur, Jerry   M72 Brunswick, ME            7.37m   24-02.25 
      6.81m  6.86m  7.14m  7.15m  6.97m  7.37m
  6   470 Kent, Ed           M73 Fresh Meadows, NY        7.17m   23-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.17m  FOUL  PASS
 
M75 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 9.63m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   796 Spainhower, Doug   M75 Fruit Heights, UT        7.48m   24-06.50 
      6.82m  6.93m  7.18m  PASS  PASS  7.48m
  2   909 Wright, Dr Bill    M76 Haverhill, MA            5.13m   16-10.00 
      3.35m  FOUL  5.13m  FOUL  4.59m  FOUL
  3    24 Julian, Jim        M76 Houston, TX              3.69m   12-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M85 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
85 USA Indoo: + 7.24m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   648 Patsalis, Tom      M88 Alhambra, CA             6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.96m  6.09m  6.22m  6.04m  FOUL  6.21m
  2   719 Rodriques, Raoul   M85 Milldale, CT             5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.87m  5.92m  PASS  PASS
 
M90 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
90 USA Indoo: + 5.52m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 Maxwell, Ralph     M90 Alamo, TX                6.02m+  19-09.00 
      5.50m  6.02m  5.46m  5.93m  PASS  PASS
 
M95 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 McPhie, Leland     M96 San Diego, CA            2.35m    7-08.50 
      2.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W35 Super Weight
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 8.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   809 Stephens, Jennifer W38 Fairfax, VA              5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.40m  5.75m  5.99m  FOUL  5.03m  FOUL
 
W40 Super Weight
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 10.79m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    10 Lanier, Gina       W44 Lincoln University,      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.89m  4.90m  4.92m  4.67m  4.94m  4.19m
  2   499 Latham, Cindy      W40 West Haven, CT           4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.30m  2.40m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
W45 Super Weight
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 10.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   514 Lewis, Oneithea    W49 Oakland Gardens, NY      9.37m   30-09.00 
      8.18m  FOUL  9.37m  FOUL  FOUL  8.82m
  2   746 Scanlon, Heather   W47 Flourtown, PA            4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.44m  4.24m  FOUL  4.51m  4.52m  4.90m
 
W50 Super Weight
==========================================================================
50 USA Indoo: + 11.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   879 Welding, Ruth      W54 Elk Grove Village,       8.57m   28-01.50 
      6.88m  7.08m  7.92m  8.40m  8.52m  8.57m
  2   371 Hallen, Susan      W53 Elk Grove Village,       6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  6.99m  6.41m
  3    88 Barrett, Donna     W53 Cheltenham, MD           5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.14m  5.35m  5.13m  4.42m  5.35m  5.51m
  4   441 Johnson, Liz       W53 Charlotte, NC            5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.49m  4.93m  4.99m  4.45m  4.82m
  5   296 Ecklund, Deborah   W50 Little Neck, NY          4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.97m  FOUL  FOUL  4.12m  4.33m  4.28m
 
W55 Super Weight
==========================================================================
55 USA Indoo: + 11.21m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   882 Wetenhall, Katheri W56 Sylvania, OH             8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.76m  8.39m  8.02m  8.81m  8.19m  FOUL
  2   360 Green, Martha      W59 Des Moines, IA           4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.67m  FOUL  4.62m  4.75m  4.16m  4.26m
 
W65 Super Weight
==========================================================================
65 USA Indoo: + 8.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   397 Hess-Wojcik, Suzy  W68 Eugene, OR               5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.53m  4.75m  4.61m  5.01m  4.74m  5.01m
  2   459 Katz, Roslyn       W68 Flushing, NY             4.25m   13-11.50 
      FOUL  4.25m  FOUL  3.31m  3.77m  3.98m
 
W70 Super Weight
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 7.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   912 Young, Carol       W70 Marietta, GA             8.99m+  29-06.00 
      7.72m  8.36m  7.95m  8.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   724 Roman, Mary        W74 Norwalk, CT              5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.64m  4.40m  5.14m  5.71m  4.78m  5.61m
 
W75 Super Weight
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 6.41m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   497 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD            6.60m+  21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.28m  6.26m  6.57m  6.60m  6.26m
  2   400 Hicks, Amy         W77 Needham, MA              4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.56m  3.72m  4.45m  4.43m  4.12m  4.91m
  3   233 Crooks, Marcia     W76 Bellingham, MA           3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.60m  3.74m  3.66m  3.77m  3.93m  3.63m
 
W90 Super Weight
==========================================================================
90 USA Indoo: + 3.67m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   431 Jarvis, Betty      W94 Aberdeen, NC             3.45m   11-04.00 
      PASS  2.93m  3.00m  3.19m  3.40m  3.45m
 
M35 Super Weight
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 12.76m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   357 Gray, Jonathan     M37 Northfield, NH           9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.51m  9.10m  FOUL  9.20m  FOUL  9.02m
  2   756 Senay, David       M39 Cold Spring, KY          8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.89m  FOUL  7.95m  7.55m  7.78m  8.21m
  3   126 *Bouber, Thomas    M37 Rochester, NY            6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.15m  6.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.38m
  4    49 Pittman, Chris     M37 Laguna Beach, CA         3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.71m  FOUL  3.92m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
M40 Super Weight
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 10.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   109 Bickel, David      M43 Scottsdale, AZ           9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  8.72m  9.54m  9.35m  9.33m  9.01m
  2   458 Katalinas, John    M42 Tonawanda, NY            8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.56m  8.05m  7.79m  7.11m  8.15m  7.88m
  3   160 Butler, Keith      M42 Levittown, NY            6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.37m  5.63m  5.25m  6.53m  6.47m  6.15m
  4   642 Palazzo, Robert    M43 Providence, RI           6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.28m  6.27m  6.06m  6.48m  6.43m  6.36m
 
M45 Super Weight
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 11.10m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   156 Burgoyne, James    M49 Tewksbury, MA            6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.21m  6.92m  6.37m  FOUL  6.47m  6.18m
  2   760 Seto, John         M47 Pleasant Valley, NY      6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.12m  FOUL  6.14m  5.98m  FOUL
 
M50 Super Weight
==========================================================================
50 USA Indoo: + 10.93m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    74 Arello, Robert     M51 Bradenton, FL            8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.20m  8.77m  8.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   595 Morse, Tim         M53 Hingham, MA              7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.57m  6.92m  7.04m  6.55m  6.81m  7.07m
  3   143 Brown, Jeffrey     M53 Ooltewah, TN             7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.46m  6.77m  7.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   583 Milanovic, Goran   M50 Williston Park, NY       6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  6.14m  6.07m  6.32m
 
M55 Super Weight
==========================================================================
55 USA Indoo: + 9.86m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   881 Wetenhall, James   M55 Sylvania, OH             9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  8.55m  8.71m  9.34m  9.25m  9.35m
  2   182 Cedrone, Bob       M55 Stoughton, MA            8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.19m  7.09m  8.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   340 *Gibbs, Terrence   M55 Glenhaven, NC            7.00m   22-11.75 
      5.56m  6.30m  6.89m  6.29m  7.00m  6.33m
  4   741 Sandas, George     M56 Garden City, NY          6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.25m  6.52m  6.92m  6.38m  FOUL  6.23m
  5   697 Reichard, T.  Carl M57 Noank, CT                6.77m   22-02.50 
      5.94m  5.82m  6.77m  6.59m  6.66m  6.69m
  6   179 Castelli, George   M56 Newburgh, NY             6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.58m  5.76m  6.60m  6.19m  6.24m  FOUL
  7   605 Myers, Joseph      M57 Cuba, NY                 6.59m   21-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  6.03m  6.19m  5.73m  6.59m
  8   162 Bzibziak, Raymond  M55 Lancaster, NY            5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.63m  5.79m  5.30m  5.03m  FOUL
  9   872 Watson, Richard    M57 Yuma, AZ                 5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.57m  5.68m  5.20m  5.65m  FOUL  5.44m
 10   657 *Pearson, William  M57 Thornhill, --            5.59m   18-04.25 
      4.96m  5.59m  5.56m           
 11   378 Hansen, Dennis     M56 Staten Island, NY        5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m          
 
M60 Super Weight
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 10.40m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   737 Sager, Robert      M62 Willsall, MT             7.12m   23-04.50 
      6.09m  6.25m  7.12m  6.84m  6.92m  7.09m
  2   533 Lynn, Patrick      M60 Constantia, NY           7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  6.91m  6.64m  6.92m  7.06m  6.62m
  3   394 Hedendal, Bruce    M62 Boca Raton, FL           6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.15m  6.16m  6.70m  6.65m  6.36m  FOUL
  4   908 Worden, G. Kent    M63 Bedford, NH              5.52m   18-01.50 
      3.94m  5.52m  FOUL  4.94m  FOUL  5.37m
  5   145 Brown, M Geoffrey  M64 Schenectady, NY          3.93m   12-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.93m  FOUL
 
M65 Super Weight
==========================================================================
65 USA Indoo: + 10.51m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   547 Mathews, George    M66 Hayden Lake, ID          8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.69m  8.99m  8.71m  FOUL  FOUL  8.97m
  2   166 Cahners, Robert    M67 Naples, FL               8.93m   29-03.75 
      7.60m  8.05m  8.18m  8.93m  8.68m  8.57m
  3   541 Marovich, David    M66 Chalfont, PA             6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL  5.87m  6.29m  6.48m
  4   185 Chamberas, Jim     M66 Chelmsford, MA           4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.51m  FOUL  4.49m  4.84m  FOUL
 
M70 Super Weight
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 10.61m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   451 Joyce, Edmund      M73 East Northport, NY       6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.01m  6.24m  FOUL  6.32m  6.27m  6.34m
 
M75 Super Weight
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 10.38m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   174 Carstensen, Pay    M78 Spring Hill, FL          6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.06m  5.68m  6.32m  6.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   313 Feick, Ray         M78 Gilbertsville, PA        6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.61m  5.81m  6.06m  6.00m  5.97m  6.14m
  3   635 Olson, Leonard     M78 State College, PA        4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.63m  4.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.48m
 
M80 Super Weight
==========================================================================
80 USA Indoo: + 7.94m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   905 Wojcik, Gerald     M80 Eugene, OR               7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.25m  7.00m  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  7.08m
  2   559 McGann, Val        M82 Kennebunkport, ME        7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.55m  6.47m  FOUL  6.89m  FOUL  7.13m
  3   641 Palazzo, Antonio   M82 North Providence, R      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.67m  6.34m  5.75m  5.47m  6.42m
  4   786 Snaden, John       M84 Florence, SC             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.19m  4.04m  3.89m  4.36m  4.27m  4.05m
 
M85 Super Weight
==========================================================================
85 USA Indoo: + 5.72m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   598 Mulkern, Richard   M85 Sheffield, IA            6.01m+  19-08.75 
      5.42m  6.01m  5.59m  5.81m  5.97m  FOUL
 
M95 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 McPhie, Leland     M96 San Diego, CA            2.92m    9-07.00 
      2.90m  2.66m  2.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS

 
  

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx