Join/Renew Now

Results - Saturday

    
    
* Non-U.S. citizen                           
 
W30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moody, Jamie             W34 Randolph, MA              8.42  
  2 Touya, Kimberly          W33 Patchogue, NY             8.63  
 
W35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W37 New York, NY              8.17  
  2 Cypress Turner, Jill     W38 Lancaster, PA             8.19  
  3 *Edwards, Daneth         W38 Bronx, NY                 8.73  
  4 Dierauer, Isabelle       W37 Jamestown, OH             8.87  
  5 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth W38 Yonkers, NY               8.91  
  6 Kent, Dawn               W35 Wilmington, DE            9.89  
 
W40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daley, Lisa              W40 White Plains, NY          8.05  
  2 Barre, Laura             W40 West Lebanon, NH          8.36  
  3 Berryman, Tracey         W42 Silver Spring, MD         8.41  
  4 Dubose, Jamie            W43 Lyndhurst, OH             8.66  
  5 Roux, Maryline           W43 Davidson, NC              8.72  
  6 *Wren-Fields, Brigitte   W41 Garland, TX               8.74  
  7 West, Nedenia            W41 Piscataway, NJ            8.89  
  8 Roemer, Christine        W44 Summit, NJ                9.03  
 
W45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Renee         W45 Merchantville, NJ         8.09Q  2 
  2 Landrum, Charlene        W46 East Elmhurst, NY         8.36Q  1 
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W47 Wayland, MA               8.60Q  2 
  4 Ostrowski, Andrea        W45 New York, NY              9.42Q  1 
  5 Richardson, Regina       W45 Clayton, NC               9.00q  2 
  6 Carey, Cindy             W47 East Bridgewater, M       9.06q  2 
  7 Rath, Terri              W46 Ashburn, VA               9.26q  2 
  8 Fortuna, Paula           W49 South Hampton, NH         9.42q  1 
  9 Williams, Toya           W47 Astoria, NY               9.44   1 
 10 Simpkins, Ruvinia        W48 West Orange, NJ           9.77   1 
 
W45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Renee         W45 Merchantville, NJ         7.86  
  2 Landrum, Charlene        W46 East Elmhurst, NY         8.31  
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W47 Wayland, MA               8.55  
  4 Richardson, Regina       W45 Clayton, NC               8.97  
  5 Carey, Cindy             W47 East Bridgewater, M       9.07  
  6 Rath, Terri              W46 Ashburn, VA               9.21  
  7 Ostrowski, Andrea        W45 New York, NY              9.46  
  8 Fortuna, Paula           W49 South Hampton, NH         9.48  
 
W50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Superchi, Leslee         W50 Sedalia, CO               8.87  
  2 Richburg, Ginny          W51 Randolph Ctr., VT         9.78  
  3 Tefft, Jan               W51 Scottsdale, AZ           10.32  
  4 Johnson, Liz             W53 Charlotte, NC            14.05  
 
W55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *DelGrande, Karla        W56 Scarborough, OH           8.53  
  2 *Alexis, Wendy           W55 Ottawa, OH                8.61  
  3 Woodward, Loretta        W55 Austell, GA               8.99  
  4 Warren, Sharon           W59 New York, NY              9.00  
  5 Carter, Debbie           W57 Snellville, GA            9.22  
  6 Grandison, Delores       W57 Townsend, DE              9.42  
  7 Glynn, Kay               W57 Hastings, IA              9.54  
  8 Board, Jacqueline        W56 Allen, TX                 9.60  
 
W60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W63 Marietta, GA              9.27  
  2 *von Maltzahn, Hillen    W61 Troy, NY                  9.65  
  3 *Trott, Rhona            W61 Hamilton, ON              9.70  
 
W65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Marilyn        W67 New York, NY             10.97  
  2 Simpson, Jane            W68 Chico, CA                12.80  
 
W70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W70 La Canada, CA             9.21  
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W74 South Burlington, V      10.48  
  3 *Lima, Alda              W74 Duque de Caixios, O      11.75  
  4 Roman, Mary              W74 Norwalk, CT              13.00  
 
W75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Frederick, MD            10.97  
  2 Meiler, Florence         W75 Shelburne, VT            11.44  
  3 Chou, Fei-Mei            W75 Sunnyvale, CA            12.31  
 
M30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosa, Jason              M31 Wales, WI                 7.02  
  2 Dussett, Antwon          M34 Peoria, IL                7.06  
  3 Burwell, Wayne           M34 White River Junctio       7.25  
  4 Reid, Hugh               M30 Brooklyn, NY              7.28  
  5 Thompson, La Roi         M30 Yeadon, PA                7.60  
  6 Porter, John             M31 Wrightsville, PA          7.69  
 
M35 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettes, Alfy             M35 Omaha, NE                 7.04Q  2 
  2 Delisle, Rawle           M35 New York, NY              7.24Q  1 
  3 Brayboy, James           M36 Norcross, GA              7.06Q  2 
  4 Pittman, Lyndell         M38 Bronx, NY                 7.45Q  1 
  5 Duford, Sean             M39 Mastic, NY                7.46q  1 
  6 Dean, Nick               M38 Miramar, FL               7.53q  2 
  7 Pearce, Jamal            M35 Locust Grove, GA          7.64q  1 
  8 Murdock, Daniel          M35 Brookville, PA            7.75q  2 
  9 Ash, David               M39 Spring Valley, NY         8.62   2 
 
M35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettes, Alfy             M35 Omaha, NE                 7.06  
  2 Delisle, Rawle           M35 New York, NY              7.07  
  3 Duford, Sean             M39 Mastic, NY                7.34  
  4 Dean, Nick               M38 Miramar, FL               7.45  
  5 Pittman, Lyndell         M38 Bronx, NY                 7.50  
  6 Pearce, Jamal            M35 Locust Grove, GA          7.64  
  7 Murdock, Daniel          M35 Brookville, PA            7.64  
 -- Brayboy, James           M36 Norcross, GA                FS  
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Cleveland, OH             7.39Q  2 
  2 Thomas, Robert           M43 Grand Prairie, TX         7.47Q  1 
  3 Drummond, Don            M40 Lawrenceville, GA         7.40Q  2 
  4 Winslow, Edward          M40 Montoursville, PA         7.52Q  1 
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M41 Chicago, IL               7.58q  1 
  6 Williams, DeWayne        M43 Lawrenceville, GA         7.66q  2 
  7 Warren, Mark             M42 Santa Rosa, CA            7.66q  2 
  8 Torres, Juan             M43 San Jose, CA              7.73q  2 
  9 Norfleet, Jeffrey        M40 Jacksonville, FL          7.75   1 
 10 Edley, Robert            M41 Richmond, VA              7.97   1 
 11 Kondrat, Keith           M43 Exeter, NH                8.93   2 
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Drummond, Don            M40 Lawrenceville, GA         7.27  
  2 Winslow, Edward          M40 Montoursville, PA         7.28  
  3 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Cleveland, OH             7.29  
  4 Thomas, Robert           M43 Grand Prairie, TX         7.39  
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M41 Chicago, IL               7.51  
  6 Williams, DeWayne        M43 Lawrenceville, GA         7.67  
  7 Warren, Mark             M42 Santa Rosa, CA            7.73  
  8 Torres, Juan             M43 San Jose, CA              7.78  
 
M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulknor, Chris          M47 Los Angeles, CA           7.38Q  1 
  2 Sullivan, Michael        M49 Gilbert, AZ               7.41Q  2 
  3 Sampson, Aaron           M48 Murray, UT                7.43Q  2 
  4 Speed, Johnny            M46 Oxnard, CA                7.51Q  1 
  5 Parris, Russell          M46 Detroit, MI               7.47q  2 
  6 Jones, David             M45 Bellaire, TX              7.60q  2 
  7 Shute, Marcus            M47 Conyers, GA               7.76q  1 
  8 Proctor, Edward          M46 Framingham, MA            7.77q  1 
  9 Hagler, Trent            M46 Dallas, TX                7.82   2 
 10 Felix, Paul              M48 Grantham, NH              7.87   2 
 11 Blakemore, Damon         M48 Houston, TX               7.92   1 
 12 Roberts, Jeremy          M47 Beltsville, MD            7.96   2 
 13 Whiteley, Glen           M49 Ridgely, MD               8.03   1 
 14 Bryant, Darryl           M49 Mitchellville, MD         8.04   1 
 15 Anthony, Vaughn          M47 Boothbay, ME              8.33   1 
 16 Sims, Alan               M45 Katy, TX                  8.38   2 
 
M45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulknor, Chris          M47 Los Angeles, CA           7.35  
  2 Parris, Russell          M46 Detroit, MI               7.39   7.381
  2 Sullivan, Michael        M49 Gilbert, AZ               7.39   7.384
  4 Speed, Johnny            M46 Oxnard, CA                7.42  
  5 Jones, David             M45 Bellaire, TX              7.48  
  6 Shute, Marcus            M47 Conyers, GA               7.65  
  7 Proctor, Edward          M46 Framingham, MA            7.72  
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frey, Randy              M51 Lehighton, PA             7.38Q  2 
  2 Fulton, Tony             M51 Yeadon, PA                7.45Q  1 
  2 Samuels, Everad          M51 Boston, MA                7.45Q  1 
  4 Butler, Lovell           M50 Wernersville, PA          7.39Q  2 
  5 Sumrell, Joseph          M51 Boston, MA                7.73q  2 
  6 Disalvo, Tony            M50 Williamsport, PA          7.94q  2 
  7 Leigh, Gary              M54 Kennett Square, PA        7.98q  2 
  8 Hadrick, John            M52 Norristown, PA            8.02q  1 
  9 Neumann, David           M50 East Greenwich, RI        8.08   1 
 10 Janusey, Michael         M52 Venetia, PA               8.33   1 
 11 McDonnough, Kaestner     M53 Richmond, VA              8.95   1 
 12 Morrison, Mitchell       M52 Sparta, NJ                9.11   2 
 13 Anderson, Richard        M52 Florissant, MO            9.60   1 
 -- Pollinger, Arnie         M50 Holliston, MA              DNF   2 
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Lovell           M50 Wernersville, PA          7.32  
  2 Frey, Randy              M51 Lehighton, PA             7.40  
  3 Samuels, Everad          M51 Boston, MA                7.41  
  4 Fulton, Tony             M51 Yeadon, PA                7.43  
  5 Sumrell, Joseph          M51 Boston, MA                7.67  
  6 Disalvo, Tony            M50 Williamsport, PA          7.88  
  7 Leigh, Gary              M54 Kennett Square, PA        7.98  
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bill            M59 Houston, TX               7.47Q  2 
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Fridley, MN               8.38Q  1 
  3 Peyton, Oscar            M57 Accokeek, MD              7.72Q  2 
  4 Snodgrass, Ernie         M57 Creve Coeur, MO           8.51Q  1 
  5 Searles, Anthony         M56 Charlotte, NC             7.76q  2 
  6 McBride, Gregory         M55 Brockton, MA              7.99q  2 
  7 Steinberg, Neil          M56 Pawtucket, RI             8.00q  2 
  8 Sanders, Leo             M59 Virginia Beach, VA        8.14q  2 
  9 Wilson, Thaddeus         M59 Oxnard, CA                8.16   2 
 10 Jochum, Mark             M57 Bratenahl, OH             8.71   2 
 11 Reid, Pershing           M59 Somerville, MA            8.88   1 
 12 Green, Steven            M55 Arlington, TN             9.04   1 
 13 Marchetti, Robert        M58 Shirley, MA               9.09   1 
 14 Hartshorne, Thomas       M56 Ithaca, NY                9.74   1 
 15 Brown, Bob               M56 Woburn, MA                9.97   1 
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bill            M59 Houston, TX               7.56  
  2 Peyton, Oscar            M57 Accokeek, MD              7.63  
  3 Searles, Anthony         M56 Charlotte, NC             7.79  
  4 Steinberg, Neil          M56 Pawtucket, RI             7.93  
  5 McBride, Gregory         M55 Brockton, MA              8.00  
  6 Wilson, Thaddeus         M59 Oxnard, CA                8.06  
  7 Sanders, Leo             M59 Virginia Beach, VA        8.14  
  8 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Fridley, MN               8.55  
 
M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M62 Pittsburgh, PA            8.05Q  2 
  2 Smith, Kenrick           M60 St. Albans Queens,        8.18Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Ron             M64 Jamaica, NY               8.20Q  1 
  4 Parker, Richard          M63 Indianapolis, IN          8.23Q  2 
  5 Davis, Robert            M62 Chatham, NY               8.24q  1 
  6 Kelly, Dan               M62 Rockland, MA              8.49q  2 
  7 Loeb, James              M60 Alexandria, VA            8.49q  2 
  8 Morris  Jr, Rufus        M64 Stevenson Ranch, CA       8.69q  1 
  9 Nolly, Lawrence          M61 Wilmington, DE            8.86   1 
 10 Williams, Joe            M60 Parsippany, NJ            8.88   2 
 11 *Acolatse, Joachim       M62 Philadelphia, PA          8.99   2 
 12 Monesmith, Frederick     M61 Andover, NJ               9.00   2 
 13 Borden, John             M60 Philadelphia, PA          9.29   2 
 
M60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M62 Pittsburgh, PA            7.88  
  2 Johnson, Ron             M64 Jamaica, NY               7.98  
  3 Smith, Kenrick           M60 St. Albans Queens,        8.05  
  4 Parker, Richard          M63 Indianapolis, IN          8.28  
  5 Davis, Robert            M62 Chatham, NY               8.34  
  6 Kelly, Dan               M62 Rockland, MA              8.35  
  7 Loeb, James              M60 Alexandria, VA            8.50  
  8 Morris  Jr, Rufus        M64 Stevenson Ranch, CA       8.80  
 
M65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neidig, Donald           M65 Las Cruces, NM            8.07  
  2 Brown, Ty                M65 Washington, DC            8.16  
  3 Edelstein, Fredric       M66 Philadelphia, PA          9.03  
  4 Snyder, Gary             M66 Boston, MA                9.05  
  5 Kenney, James            M69 White Plains, MD          9.21  
  6 Bushnell, Henry          M69 Boxborough, MA           11.94  
  7 Pierce, Roger            M65 Essex, MA                18.30  
 
M70 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lida, Robert             M73 Wichita, KS               8.59Q  1 
  2 Sims, Gary               M72 Paradise, CA              9.01Q  2 
  3 Bittner, William         M73 Pipersville, PA           9.05Q  2 
  4 Bennett, Wayne           M73 Arlington, TX             9.17Q  1 
  5 Bartholomew, Charles     M70 Mercer, PA                9.21q  2 
  6 Pawlik, Emil             M71 Jackson, MS               9.31q  1 
  7 *Stern, David            M70 Toronto, OH               9.40q  1 
  8 Daly, J Burr             M71 Newtown Sq, PA            9.68q  1 
  9 Whittemore, Ronald       M71 Claremont, NH            10.12   2 
 10 Siegel, Dan              M74 Providence, RI           10.25   2 
 
M70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lida, Robert             M73 Wichita, KS               8.53  
  2 Sims, Gary               M72 Paradise, CA              8.80  
  3 Bittner, William         M73 Pipersville, PA           9.00  
  4 Bennett, Wayne           M73 Arlington, TX             9.05  
  5 Bartholomew, Charles     M70 Mercer, PA                9.13  
  6 Pawlik, Emil             M71 Jackson, MS               9.40  
  7 *Stern, David            M70 Toronto, OH               9.47  
  8 Daly, J Burr             M71 Newtown Sq, PA            9.83  
 
M75 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melanson, Dennis         M77 Westwood, MA              8.98Q  1 
  2 Summerlin, Joe           M78 Spring, TX                9.64Q  2 
  3 Richards, Dick           M75 Encinitas, CA             9.15Q  1 
  4 Leggitt, James           M75 Levelland, TX             9.86Q  2 
  5 Kaspari, William         M75 Portola Valley, CA        9.86Q  2 
  6 Jankovich, William       M76 Racine, WI               10.20Q  1 
  7 Clark, William           M76 Sicklerville, NJ         10.12q  2 
  8 Talbott, Thomas          M77 Cos Cob, CT              12.69q  1 
 
M75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Dick           M75 Encinitas, CA             9.07  
  2 Melanson, Dennis         M77 Westwood, MA              9.11  
  3 Summerlin, Joe           M78 Spring, TX                9.59  
  4 Leggitt, James           M75 Levelland, TX             9.69  
  5 Kaspari, William         M75 Portola Valley, CA        9.95  
  6 Jankovich, William       M76 Racine, WI               10.36  
  7 Talbott, Thomas          M77 Cos Cob, CT              12.60  
 
M80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Harry             M80 Wauconda, IL              9.51  
  2 Cox, Edward              M82 Binghamton, NY            9.93  
  3 Stookey, James           M80 Dickerson, MD            12.57  
 
M85 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 Milldale, CT             11.23  
  2 Patsalis, Tom            M88 Alhambra, CA             11.99  
  3 Bower, Ray               M86 Pgh, PA                  13.85  
 
M90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ralph           M90 Alamo, TX                11.63  
  2 Rogers, Orville          M92 Dallas, TX               12.85  
  3 Goldy, Champion          M93 Haddonfield, NJ          12.94  
 
M95 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M96 San Diego, CA            15.21  
 
W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W34 Terre Haute, IN        1:03.62  
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W37 New York, NY             57.49  
  2 Walles, Maurelhena       W35 Brooklyn, NY           1:00.11  
  3 Dierauer, Isabelle       W37 Jamestown, OH          1:10.04  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daley, Lisa              W40 White Plains, NY         59.08  
  2 Mikkelsen, Lisa          W44 Holliston, MA          1:00.50  
  3 Roux, Maryline           W43 Davidson, NC           1:03.35  
  4 Badger, Sonya            W42 Astoria, NY            1:07.75  
 -- Roberts, Charmaine       W42 Beltsville, MD              DQ   Ran 2 consecutive st
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W45 Merchantville, NJ      1:00.59   2 
  2 Wieciorkowska, Zofia     W47 Stratford, CT          1:02.38   2 
  3 Lawson, Sarah            W47 Wayland, MA            1:04.51   2 
  4 Shook, Kathleen          W48 Zionsville, IN         1:05.39   2 
  5 Williams, Shemayne       W47 Teaneck, NJ            1:05.68   1 
  6 Rath, Terri              W46 Ashburn, VA            1:08.75   1 
  7 Ostrowski, Andrea        W45 New York, NY           1:10.90   2 
  8 Fortuna, Paula           W49 South Hampton, NH      1:15.36   2 
  9 Jones, Denise            W46 Staten Island, NY      2:08.71   1 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Julie            W50 Ashburn, VA            1:07.80  
  2 Haubrich, Kathy          W50 Shakopee, MN           1:11.61  
  3 Glassman, Wendi          W54 Elizabeth, NJ          1:15.44  
  4 Lee, Debbie              W53 Trabuco Canyon, CA     1:15.45  
  5 Tefft, Jan               W51 Scottsdale, AZ         1:16.60  
  6 *Fernandes, Lourdes      W51 Ouro Preto, BR         1:27.76  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W56 West Orange, NJ        1:10.67  
  2 Woodward, Loretta        W55 Austell, GA            1:12.76  
  3 Board, Jacqueline        W56 Allen, TX              1:19.87  
 -- Forde, Lorna             W57 New York, NY                DQ   Ran 4 consecutive st
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W63 Marietta, GA           1:14.33  
  2 Pinto, Jennifer          W61 Brooklyn, NY           1:17.89  
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wills, Bev               W68 Austin, TX             1:26.82  
  2 Steigerwalt, Jolene      W66 San Diego, CA          1:34.01  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Chico, CA              1:51.82  
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W73 Fayetteville, GA       1:23.53  
  2 *Lima, Alda              W74 Duque de Caixios, O    1:41.04  
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Frederick, MD          1:27.58  
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M34 Peoria, IL               48.97  
  2 Chambers, Keith          M31 Laguna Hills, CA         52.54  
  3 Cahill, David            M33 Newtonville, MA          52.75  
  4 Thompson, La Roi         M30 Yeadon, PA               54.63  
 -- Reid, Hugh               M30 Brooklyn, NY                DQ   3 steps on the line
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delisle, Rawle           M35 New York, NY             50.47   2 
  2 *Williams, Lawrence      M39 Ottawa, OH               53.04   2 
  3 Hogue, Andrew            M36 New York, NY             53.36   1 
  4 Jackson, Michael         M37 Red Lion, PA             53.75   1 
  5 Murdock, Daniel          M35 Brookville, PA           55.40   2 
  6 Lanier, Kyle             M37 Lincoln University,    1:00.07   2 
  7 Sawyer, Charles          M39 Phila, PA              1:14.41   1 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow, Edward          M40 Montoursville, PA        51.17  
  2 Thomas, Robert           M43 Grand Prairie, TX        51.22  
  3 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Cleveland, OH            51.23  
  4 Prince, Eric             M40 Dallas, TX               52.14  
  5 Moore, Brian             M40 Newburyport, MA          57.30  
  6 Brownfield, Andrew       M43 Woodbridge, CT         1:05.98  
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Speed, Johnny            M46 Oxnard, CA               52.81   2 
  2 Shute, Marcus            M47 Conyers, GA              53.03   2 
  3 Jones, Gladstone         M46 Bronx, NY                53.19   2 
  4 Parker, Raymond          M48 New Hope, PA             55.18   2 
  5 Kountze, Michael         M49 San Antonio, TX          55.28   2 
  6 Steeves, Scott           M45 Middleton, MA            57.74   1 
  7 Whiteley, Glen           M49 Ridgely, MD              58.57   2 
  8 Seach, Andrew            M48 Lafayette, LA            59.58   1 
  9 Gorman, Steve            M49 Fairview, PA             59.74   1 
 10 Longland, John           M48 Saint Louis, MO        1:07.21   1 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Ben               M53 Honeoye Falls, NY        55.63   2 
  2 *Smith, Ian              M51 Wenham, MA               55.73   2 
  3 Wolfe, Michael           M50 Colorado Springs, C      56.82   2 
  4 Neumann, David           M50 East Greenwich, RI       57.23   2 
  5 McConnell, Chris         M53 Andover, MA              59.85   2 
  6 McDonnough, Kaestner     M53 Richmond, VA           1:00.75   1 
  7 Fannon, Dan              M52 Willow Grove, PA       1:01.35   1 
  8 Auch, Bruce              M50 Hazelwood, MO          1:01.37   1 
  9 Lucas, David             M50 Santa Jose, CA         1:02.35   2 
 10 Discenza, Leonard        M52 Burlington, CT         1:05.99   1 
 -- Carter, Calvin           M52 Mt. Pleasant, SC           DNF   1 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Bill            M59 Houston, TX              56.05   2 
  2 McBride, Gregory         M55 Brockton, MA             58.11   2 
  3 Riddle, Richard          M58 Arlington, TX            58.31   2 
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Fridley, MN              58.44   2 
  5 Blake, Carroll           M59 Boston, MA               58.52   2 
  6 Kelley, Charles          M55 Woburn, MA               59.50   2 
  7 Easley, Ricky            M56 Greenville, TX         1:00.73   1 
  8 Gillen, Thomas           M55 Sharon, MA             1:00.94   1 
  9 Taft, Tucker             M57 Lexington, MA          1:01.48   1 
 10 Jochum, Mark             M57 Bratenahl, OH          1:06.37   1 
 11 Baker, Anthony           M56 New York, NY           1:09.32   1 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M62 Pittsburgh, PA           55.94   2 
  2 Shaheed, Nolan           M60 Pasadena, CA             59.86   2 
  3 Lapp, Rick               M60 Coram, NY                59.90   2 
  4 Kelly, Dan               M62 Rockland, MA           1:02.86   2 
  5 Lewandowski, Alan        M60 Austin, TX             1:03.06   2 
  6 Souppa, Ralph            M62 Swampscott, MA         1:03.70   1 
  7 Sheehan, Jim             M60 Ham Lake, MN           1:04.71   2 
  8 Graff, Warren            M64 Merrimac, MA           1:06.09   1 
  9 Pate, Ronald             M63 Honolulu, HI           1:09.88   1 
 10 Reiter, William          M63 Weldon Spring, MO      1:09.94   1 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neidig, Donald           M65 Las Cruces, NM           59.01  
  2 Darlington, John         M65 Nevada City, CA        1:08.54  
  3 Jones, Eric              M67 La Jolla, CA           1:11.86  
  4 Kuhi, John               M65 Oakhurst, NJ           1:18.32  
  5 Chinchillo, Robert       M67 North Reading, MA      1:21.14  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sims, Gary               M72 Paradise, CA           1:07.32  
  2 Stewart, Mack            M72 Katy, TX               1:08.66  
  3 Cozens, Robert           M73 Houston, TX            1:09.77  
  4 Ranuga, Thomas           M71 New Bedford, MA        1:12.98  
  5 Rush, C  Christopher     M73 Schenectady, NY        1:16.66  
 -- Greve, Theodore          M70 Gansevoort, NY              DQ   3 steps inside lane
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ware, James              M75 Indianapolis, IN       1:16.68  
  2 Leggitt, James           M75 Levelland, TX          1:17.89  
  3 Kaspari, William         M75 Portola Valley, CA     1:19.70  
  4 Jankovich, William       M76 Racine, WI             1:29.06  
  5 Talbott, Thomas          M77 Cos Cob, CT            2:06.04  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Fee, Earl               M81 Mississauga, OH        1:12.47  
  2 Brown, Harry             M80 Wauconda, IL           1:15.81  
  3 Welsh, Bill              M80 Staten Island, NY      2:31.91  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Rodriques, Raoul         M85 Milldale, CT                DQ   Ran inside turn at l
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M92 Dallas, TX             1:54.91  
 
W30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chula-Maguire, Kimberley W34 Cumberland, RI         5:19.36  
  2 Knapp, Renee             W30 Boston, MA             5:29.24  
 
W40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Kim           W44 Sarasota, FL           5:11.93  
  2 Murray, Patty            W44 Boulder, CO            5:13.03  
  3 Reaser, Christine        W44 Dayton, ME             5:47.71  
  4 Pearsall, Susan          W44 New York, NY           5:52.38  
 
W45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Marisa           W46 Pleasant Vly, NY       5:14.86  
  2 Wieciorkowska, Zofia     W47 Stratford, CT          5:19.45  
  3 Miller, Sheryl           W46 Coralville, IA         5:36.39  
  4 Medina, Estela           W49 White Plains, NY       6:11.89  
  5 Noland, Denise           W45 Kingston, MA           6:43.87  
 
W50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W51 St Davids, PA          5:48.38  
  2 *Quibell, Rita           W54 Newmarket, OH          5:49.64  
  3 Marvil, Rebecca          W51 Houston, TX            5:49.74  
  4 *DeBoer, Lynda           W50 Etobicoke, --          5:50.75  
  5 Cordes, Suzanne          W50 Alamo, CA              5:51.54  
  6 Stirrat, Susan           W54 Dorchester, MA         5:55.47  
  7 Suckling, Alison         W54 Arnold, MD             6:04.50  
  8 Lee, Debbie              W53 Trabuco Canyon, CA     6:04.54  
  9 Tefft, Jan               W51 Scottsdale, AZ         6:14.35  
 10 Lundin, Katherine        W51 Granby, CT             6:17.92  
 11 *Willis, Katherine       W51 Cambridge, --          6:24.10  
 12 Sheehan, Margot          W51 New York, NY           6:28.63  
 13 Allen, Lois              W53 Boise, ID              6:34.57  
 14 Lein, Karen              W51 Newton Highlands, M    7:26.87  
 
W55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W58 Northport, NY          5:38.38  
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W58 Pompey, NY             6:06.90  
  3 Diver, Mary              W55 New York, NY           6:48.58  
  4 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W56 Tucker, GA             6:55.93  
  5 Amen, Maisha             W55 Irvington, NJ          7:11.17  
 
W60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W61 Media, PA              7:15.88  
  2 Rosado, Mary             W60 New York, NY           7:16.43  
  3 Trotto, Mary             W62 Kihei, HI              8:10.37  
 
M30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomasson, Thomas        M33 West Deptford, NJ      5:02.78  
 
M35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Scott             M38 Cortland, NY           4:28.44  
  2 Carothers, James         M38 Williamstown, MA       4:33.08  
  3 Gordon, Joshua           M35 Boston, MA             4:34.76  
  4 Givens, Barry            M36 Irvine, CA             4:36.96  
  5 Naylor, Jeffrey          M39 Elmira, NY             4:37.13  
  6 Dameworth, Bryan         M39 Calabasas, CA          4:39.11  
  7 Milone, John             M37 Cliffside Park, NJ     4:46.97  
  8 Scott, Rodney            M35 Boston, MA             4:49.11  
  9 O'Connor, Patrick        M38 Medford, MA            4:49.91  
 10 Blondin, Christian       M36 Essex, MA              4:51.40  
 11 Reed, Pat                M38 Franklin, MA           5:02.40  
 
M40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kern, Charlie            M40 Elmhurst, IL           4:21.56  
  2 Nohilly, Tom             M43 Goldens Bridge, NY     4:26.60  
  3 Duncan, Andrew           M42 Bethesda, MD           4:26.74  
  4 McGinty, Bob             M43 Coopersburg, PA        4:29.22  
  5 Cakouros, Jason          M44 Milton, MA             4:39.02  
  6 Bickham, Scott           M43 Corning, NY            4:53.60  
  7 Sullivan, Sid            M43 Boise, ID              4:55.10  
  8 Metz, Thomas             M44 Denville, NJ           4:55.60  
  9 Bosch, David             M43 Sunnyside, NY          4:56.28  
 10 Cerniglia, Joseph        M41 Wynnewood, PA          5:00.78  
 11 Biancheri, Andrew        M41 Westborough, MA        5:01.00  
 12 Harasts, Angelo          M42 Pinebrook, NJ          5:10.71  
 13 Hanlon, John             M44 Vernon, NJ             5:18.21  
 14 DeFilippo, David         M43 Watertown, MA          5:35.33  
 
M45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinton, John             M47 Chapel Hill, NC        4:31.65  
  2 Matherne, David          M45 Cartersvile, GA        4:37.61  
  3 Forde, Kevin             M46 Philadelphia, PA       4:38.16  
  4 Esposito, Michael        M47 Peru, NY               4:44.75  
  5 FitzPatrick, Thomas      M46 New York, NY           4:45.80  
  6 Noland, John             M47 Kingston, MA           4:46.13  
  7 Newsham, Bill            M45 Brookline, NH          4:47.39  
  8 Harder, Adam             M46 Arlington, MA          4:53.80  
  9 Mako, Janos              M49 North Andover, MA      5:06.27  
 10 Nugent, Bob              M49 Binghamton, NY         5:09.68  
 11 Miller, Anthony          M48 Reading, PA            5:24.90  
 12 McLaughlin, Terence      M49 Spotsylvania, VA       5:25.36  
 -- O'Meara, David           M46 Sarasota, FL               DNF  
 
M50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cawley, Thomas           M50 Hazlet, NJ             4:41.68  
  2 Carlstrom, Casey         M51 Ithaca, NY             4:44.82  
  3 Rybinski, Mark           M54 Manlius, NY            4:58.01  
  4 Aldridge, Danny          M53 Sant Rosa, CA          5:04.48  
  5 Albo, David              M53 Boulder, CO            5:10.55  
  6 Cleary, Mark             M51 Rancho Santa Margar    5:27.95  
  7 Watkins, Thomas          M51 Dover, NH              5:31.27  
  8 Martinez, Alex           M50 Corinth, TX            5:33.17  
  9 Kolb, Tom                M54 Merrimack, NH          5:55.14  
 
M55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chantry, Stephen         M55 Williamsburg, VA       4:54.89  
  2 *Martel, Francois        M56 Terrebonne, AK         4:55.58  
  3 Robinson, James          M56 Rochester, NY          4:58.51  
  4 McMahon, Kevin           M56 Essex Junction, VT     4:58.58  
  5 Hartshorne, Thomas       M56 Ithaca, NY             5:02.37  
  6 Torres, Sam              M57 Toledo, OH             5:08.47  
  7 McMullen, Tim            M57 Churchville, NY        5:09.24  
  8 Pearson, Paul            M58 El Paso, TX            5:21.07  
  9 Labar, Douglas           M55 New York, NY           5:22.17  
 10 Dias, Allan              M58 New York, NY           5:24.82  
 11 Dwyer, Wayne             M56 Reading, MA            5:29.96  
 12 Harter, Reid             M59 Boise, ID              5:43.44  
 13 Kelly, Kevin             M58 Cazenovia, NY          5:48.62  
 14 Burch, Tim               M57 Damariscotta, ME       5:52.77  
 15 McWilliams, John         M57 Reading, MA            5:55.33  
 16 Bowser, Robert           M56 Warwick, RI            5:55.59  
 17 Weatherhead, Jeffrey     M59 Granby, CT             6:06.33  
 
M60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M60 Pasadena, CA           5:16.40  
  2 *Hamilton, Ken           M60 Bracebridge, OH        5:20.30  
  3 Wigger, Tim              M62 Shawnee, KS            5:21.00  
  4 Vercollone, John         M60 Pembroke, MA           5:22.00  
  5 Patton, Gary             M64 Rock Rapids, IA        5:22.50  
  6 Haines, Patrick          M61 Las Cruces, NM         5:22.60  
  7 Price, Roger             M61 Randolph, NJ           5:22.90  
  8 Learned, Jerry           M61 Gainesville, GA        5:23.70  
  9 Nolan, Harold            M63 Navesink, NJ           5:34.10  
 10 Roeske, John             M61 Loveland, CO           5:36.20  
 11 Rodriguez, Arturo        M60 Santa Cruz, CA         5:42.60  
 12 Talib, Salih             M64 Bronx, NY              5:58.50  
 13 Dedrick, Fred            M61 Philadelphia, PA       5:59.50  
 14 Weiner, Robert           M62 Accokeek, MD           6:46.90  
 15 *Breton, Gaetan          M62 Sherbrooke, AK         6:52.40  
 
M65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Paul              M65 Orland Park, IL        5:21.13  
  2 Jennings, Thomas         M66 Ft. Washington, PA     5:48.04  
  3 Lombardi, James          M67 Meadville, PA          5:50.13  
  4 Brittain, John           M66 Alexandria, VA         5:50.85  
  5 Carter, Joe              M66 Snellville, GA         5:54.28  
  6 Coppens, Louis           M67 Warminster, PA         6:09.96  
  7 Kirsch, Daniel           M67 Hackensack, NJ         6:41.07  
  8 Cosgrove, Pat            M69 Elizabeth, NJ          6:42.86  
  9 Brown, Jerry             M68 East Lyme, CT          7:20.89  
 10 Skinner, Kenneth         M69 Albany, NY             7:22.81  
 
M70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Sid              M71 New York, NY           6:09.90  
  2 Weddle, Thom             M71 Minneapolis, MN        6:13.98  
  3 Spencer, Bill            M74 Litchfield, NH         6:28.97  
  4 Cormier, Roland          M70 Jackson, NJ            6:30.99  
  5 O'Rourke, Desmond        M71 Pullman, WA            6:53.29  
  6 Peacock, Wayne           M71 East Greenwich, RI     6:54.96  
  7 Cordero, Joe             M72 Islip Terrace, NY      6:55.24  
  8 LeVasseur, Jerry         M72 Brunswick, ME          7:23.79  
 
M75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branham, Dennis          M79 Providence, RI         7:11.47  
  2 Hettrich, Peter          M75 Ballston Spa, NY       7:31.13  
 
M90 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M92 Dallas, TX            10:56.66  
 
W30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly          W33 Patchogue, NY            10.93  
 
W35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Dias, Monita Meire      W38 Governador Valadare      10.37  
  2 Cypress Turner, Jill     W38 Lancaster, PA            10.62  
 
W40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, Laura             W40 West Lebanon, NH          9.41  
  2 Wiemer, Susan            W44 Freeport, ME             10.66  
  3 Stephan, Lizanne         W42 Gettysburg, PA           11.09  
 
W45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landrum, Charlene        W46 East Elmhurst, NY         9.38  
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W49 Cheshire, CT             12.20  
  3 Jones, Denise            W46 Staten Island, NY        20.94  
 
W50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Superchi, Leslee         W50 Sedalia, CO              10.80  
 
W55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W57 Hastings, IA             12.15  
 
W60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W63 Marietta, GA             10.91  
  2 *Trott, Rhona            W61 Hamilton, ON             10.92  
 
W65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W68 Chico, CA                18.74  
 
W70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Barbara          W74 South Burlington, V      13.46  
 
W75 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Shelburne, VT            13.70  
  2 Donley, Christel         W75 Colorado Springs, C      14.53  
 
M30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falconer, Brendon        M34 Newburgh, IN              8.90  
 
M35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Michael         M37 Red Lion, PA              9.79  
  2 *Elias de Oliveira, Just M39 Ipatinga, OH             10.09  
 
M40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pye, Derek               M42 Long Beach, CA            8.09  
  2 Drummond, Don            M40 Lawrenceville, GA         8.18  
  3 Faulkner, Lee            M41 Marion, AR                9.67  
  4 McKenzie, John           M44 Silver Spring, MD        11.95  
 -- Golden, Derrick          M44 Plainfield, IL             DNF  
 
M45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Howard          M46 New York, NY              9.28  
  2 Burke, Michael           M47 Ephrata, PA              10.70  
  3 Seach, Andrew            M48 Lafayette, LA            11.01  
 
M50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Kenneth           M50 Atlanta, GA               8.65  
  2 Stanley, Robert          M50 Naperville, IL            8.78  
  3 Frey, Randy              M51 Lehighton, PA             9.11  
  4 Bayless, Robert          M52 Southlake, TX             9.26  
  5 Brower, Jeff             M50 Austin, TX                9.36  
  6 Anton, Eugene            M52 St. Charles, MO           9.39  
 -- Schwieterman, Joe        M51 Flossmoor, IL              DNF  
 
M55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broun, James             M58 Sarasota, FL              9.27  
  2 Wilson, Thaddeus         M59 Oxnard, CA                9.82  
  3 Zahn, Robert             M56 Grafton, WI               9.92  
  4 Snodgrass, Ernie         M57 Creve Coeur, MO           9.97  
  5 Hahn, Robert             M58 Tyler, TX                11.28  
  6 *Cilevitz, Ralph         M56 Richmond Hill, --        11.52  
  7 Baskauskas, Edward       M59 Martinez, CA             11.86  
 
M60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Frederick      M64 Pleasanton, CA           10.62  
  2 Olson, Randall           M62 Carroll, NE              10.97  
  3 Black, Ivan              M61 New York City, NY        11.08  
  4 Nolly, Lawrence          M61 Wilmington, DE           11.08  
 
M65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ty                M65 Washington, DC            9.17  
  2 Hollister, James         M65 Turlock, CA               9.62  
  3 Johnston, Joe            M66 Apopka, FL               10.20  
  4 Clifford, John           M67 Wilmington, NC           10.99  
  5 Marovich, David          M66 Chalfont, PA             12.57  
 
M70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Emil             M71 Jackson, MS              10.80  
  2 Paulen, Robert           M73 Silver Spring, MD        11.28  
  3 Vergin, Roger            M72 Poulsbo, WA              12.69  
  4 Eyanson, Paul            M70 Oxford, PA               14.90  
 
M75 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, William           M76 Sicklerville, NJ         12.27  
  2 Spainhower, Doug         M75 Fruit Heights, UT        12.45  
  3 Jankovich, William       M76 Racine, WI               14.19  
 
M80 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M84 Chardon, OH              24.53  
 -- Daprano, William         M83 Fayetteville, GA            DQ   Trail Leg
 
M30-39 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       1:32.29  
 
M40-49 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       1:34.50  
  2 Non Club  'D'                                       2:00.63  
 
M50-59 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       1:54.78  
 
W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       9:25.49  
     1) Valle, Lisa 43                  2) Ballou, Terry 42               
     3) Olen, Christine 42              4) Arlin Genet, Aeron 42          
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             11:44.53  
     1) Reaser, Christine 44            2) Miller, Sheryl 46              
     3) Tefft, Jan 51                   4) Lee, Debbie 53                 
  3 Non Club  'C'                                      11:55.53  
     1) Soukhanov, Elizabeth 40         2) O'Brien, Annmarie 47           
     3) Noland, Denise 45               4) Linov, Pamela 47               
  4 Non Club  'D'                                      12:14.11  
     1) Shea, Mary Kate 48              2) Carcoran, Gail 45              
     3) Ovellette, Leslie 44            4) Pratt-Otto, Drusilla 51        
  5 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                 13:24.86  
     1) Khan, Stephanie 46              2) Grandison, Delores 57          
     3) Oakey, Joy 61                   4) Jarjisian, Linda 49            
 
W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      10:43.50  
     1) Hayden, Julie 50                2) Bellaire, Cheryl 51            
     3) Martin, Kathryn 58              4) Steinbach, Coreen 58           
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              8:37.87  
     1) Chambers, Keith 31              2) Givens, Barry 36               
     3) Sepulveda, Rene 44              4) Dameworth, Bryan 39            
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  8:38.71  
     1) Lanier, Kyle 37                 2) Lanier, Kareem 37              
     3) Thomasson, Thomas 33            4) Jackson, Michael 37            
 
M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       9:27.18  
     1) Steeves, Scott 45               2) Brown, Darin 43                
     3) Schoffman, Jim 56               4) Neumann, David 50              
  2 The Running Company  'A'                           10:05.49  
     1) Metz, Thomas 44                 2) Harasts, Angelo 42             
     3) Hanlon, John 44                 4) Carlson, Richard 44            
  3 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:26.57  
     1) Thigpen, Aaron 45               2) Pearson, Paul 58               
     3) Easley, Ricky 56                4) Lucas, David 50                
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genesee Valley Harriers  'A'                       10:19.62  
     1) Bowen, David 58                 2) Dodge, Brian 56                
     3) Rybinski, Mark 54               4) McMullen, Tim 57               
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                          10:32.02  
     1) Fannon, Dan 52                  2) Patton, Russ 55                
     3) Dedrick, Fred 61                4) Coppens, Louis 67              
  3 Non Club  'A'                                      13:00.46  
     1) Brower, Jeff 50                 2) Iwen, Gene 59                  
     3) Olson, Randall 62               4) Black, Ivan 61                 
 
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                      11:58.81  
     1) Viegas, Stephen 61              2) Tetherly, Jonathan 65          
     3) Taft, Thomas 61                 4) Jacobs, Wayne 61               
 
M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      14:44.32  
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 72             2) Cordero, Joe 72                
     3) Hettrich, Peter 75              4) Cormier, Roland 70     
  

M30 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   292 Earle, Sean        M33 Easton, MA               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.05 1.10 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   606 Najarian, Jeffrey  M34 Telford, PA              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
M35 High Jump
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 2.14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   601 Murdock, Daniel    M35 Brookville, PA           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   197 Choate, Jonathan   M39 Southborough, MA         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    45 Jackson, Michael   M37 Red Lion, PA             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4    49 Pittman, Chris     M37 Laguna Beach, CA         1.05m    3-05.25 
 
M40 High Jump
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 2.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Hawke, Karl        M44 New York, NY             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   813 Stockard, Guy      M44 Lansing, MI              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   530 Loria, Jeffrey     M44 Pinckney, MI             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   310 Faulkner, Lee      M41 Marion, AR               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   738 Samiec, James      M43 Trappe, MD               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
M45 High Jump
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 2.04m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    62 Agaev, Igor        M45 New York New York,       1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO 
  2   685 Proctor, Edward    M46 Framingham, MA           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   456 Kallfelz, James    M46 Milford, NH              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 1.93m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   552 McBarnette, Bruce  M52 Sterling, VA             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2    85 Banks, Willie      M54 Carlsbad, CA             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   150 Bryant, Kevin      M51 Denton, TX               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   321 Foley, Thomas      M51 Chesterfield, MO         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   374 Hankerson, Brian   M50 Hollywood, FL            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   138 Brower, Jeff       M50 Austin, TX               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7    95 Bayless, Robert    M52 Southlake, TX            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   689 Radford, Michael   M54 Everett, WA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXP 
 --   896 Williamson, Mark   M52 Durham, NC                  NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 1.73m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   871 Watson, Donald     M55 Danville, CA             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2   604 Murray, William    M56 Birmingham, AL           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O 
  3    92 Baskauskas, Edward M59 Martinez, CA             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  PPO  XPO  XXO  PPO  XXX 
  4   418 Hulme, Robert      M58 Voorhees, NJ             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  PPO  PPO  XXX 
  4   100 Bentz, Kirk        M55 San Pedro, CA            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   913 Zahn, Robert       M56 Grafton, WI              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   361 Green, Steven      M55 Arlington, TN            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   282 Donolow, Ross      M55 Philadelphia, PA         1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 1.66m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   590 Montieth, David    M64 Ridgefield, CT           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   333 Gabbard, Al        M60 Springfield, OH          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3    33 Frable, Norman     M64 Ivins, UT                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   112 Black, Ivan        M61 New York City, NY        1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   324 Fortin, John       M61 Stratham, NH             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   589 Monesmith, Frederi M61 Andover, NJ              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   257 DeJesus, Michael   M63 Peekskill, NY            1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XX 
 
M65 High Jump
==========================================================================
65 USA Indoo: + 1.62m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   445 Johnston, Joe      M66 Apopka, FL               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   712 Robbins, Stephen   M67 Cleveland Heights,       1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
  3   180 Cawley, James      M67 Austin, TX               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   208 Clifford, John     M67 Wilmington, NC           1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   702 Rheams, Larry      M67 Eureka, MO               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   468 Kenney, James      M69 White Plains, MD         1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  7   541 Marovich, David    M66 Chalfont, PA             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   863 Wallin, Carl       M68 Lebanon, NH              1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXO 
 
M35 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 5.88m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   300 *Elias de Oliveira M39 Ipatinga, --             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 --   197 Choate, Jonathan   M39 Southborough, MA            NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
M40 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 5.36m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   409 Holton, Daniel     M41 Evanston, IL             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
  2   483 Kowalski, Matt     M40 Spring, TX               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   187 Chang, Rudy        M40 Ridgefield, CT           3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   310 Faulkner, Lee      M41 Marion, AR               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
M45 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 5.14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    91 Bartos, Jonathan   M46 Waynesville, OH          4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  2   850 Tylock, James      M47 Shrewsbury, MA           3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OPP  XXX 
  3   609 Negley, Eric       M49 Suwanee, GA              3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P  OPP   XO  XXX 
  4   249 Davidson, Robert   M48 East Haddam, CT          3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
M50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
50 USA Indoo: + 4.72m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   152 Bunner, Thomas     M54 Ft. Wayne, IN            3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2   534 Magerkurth, Brian  M51 Newtown, PA              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   734 Russ, Jim          M53 Charlotte, NC            3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   165 Cahill, Gerard     M53 Brooklyn, NY             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  5   101 Bequette, B Wayne  M52 Albany, NY               3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 --   419 Hunter, Gary       M54 Ft Wayne, IN                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
55 USA Indoo: + 4.12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   100 Bentz, Kirk        M55 San Pedro, CA            4.13m+  13-06.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.13 4.21 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   797 Sparks, Doug       M56 The Woodlands, TX        3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    X    O  XXP    X 
  3   414 Huff, Carlton      M57 East Brunswick, NJ       2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XP    O    P  XXX 
 
M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 4.00m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    84 Banhagel, Robert   M64 Buckeye Lake, OH         3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2   316 Fichter, Peter     M63 Newbury, NH              2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3   914 Zahner, Michael    M63 Marshfield, VT           2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   823 Taft, Thomas       M61 Ambler, PA               2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   636 Olson, Randall     M62 Carroll, NE              2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
65 USA Indoo: + 3.42m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Booth, Howard      M66 Gregory, MI              3.10m   10-02.00 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 --   445 Johnston, Joe      M66 Apopka, FL                  NH            
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   837 Tindall, Jeff      M67 Flemington, NJ              NH            
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
M70 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 3.23m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   421 Isett, Don         M70 Dallas, TX               3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   170 Cannon, Terry      M72 Springfield, OR          2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3   226 Counihan, Gerald   M71 NY, NY                   2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   643 Paradine, Joseph   M74 Swarthmore, PA           2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 
        P    P    O    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5   305 Eyanson, Paul      M70 Oxford, PA               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 
        P    P   XO    P    P    P  XXX 
 
M75 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 2.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   216 Conklin, Deke      M75 Stoddard, NH             2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   427 Jankovich, William M76 Racine, WI               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3    24 Julian, Jim        M76 Houston, TX              1.90m    6-02.75 
  4   184 Cesteros, Jose     M77 Leon, IA                 1.20m    3-11.25 
 
M80 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
80 USA Indoo: + 2.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   281 Donley, Jerry      M80 Colorado Springs, C      2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
 
W30 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   476 Kloiber, Christine W31 Boston, MA               4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.58m  4.70m  4.75m  FOUL  4.92m  FOUL
 
W35 Long Jump
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 6.16m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   236 Cypress Turner, Ji W38 Lancaster, PA            4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.07m  4.86m  4.54m  4.40m  4.79m  4.30m
  2   267 *Dias, Monita Meir W38 Governador Valadare      4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.18m  4.53m  FOUL  4.52m  4.65m
  3   270 Dierauer, Isabelle W37 Jamestown, OH            3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.90m  3.82m  3.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   469 Kent, Dawn         W35 Wilmington, DE           1.97m    6-05.75 
      PASS  FOUL  1.97m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W40 Long Jump
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 5.61m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    87 Barre, Laura       W40 West Lebanon, NH         5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.22m  4.89m  5.11m  4.86m  5.08m
  2   107 Berryman, Tracey   W42 Silver Spring, MD        4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.66m  4.80m  4.68m  4.74m
  3   808 Stephan, Lizanne   W42 Gettysburg, PA           3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.69m  3.68m  3.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   720 Roemer, Christine  W44 Summit, NJ               3.39m   11-01.50 
      FOUL  3.18m  3.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5    10 Lanier, Gina       W44 Lincoln University,      2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.42m  2.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W45 Long Jump
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 5.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   706 Richardson, Regina W45 Clayton, NC              4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.63m  FOUL  4.57m  4.51m  4.64m  4.67m
  2   366 Gunneson, Pamela   W49 Cheshire, CT             3.26m   10-08.50 
      3.26m  3.04m  3.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   447 Jones, Denise      W46 Staten Island, NY        2.17m    7-01.50 
      2.17m  2.09m  FOUL  1.72m  PASS  PASS
 
W50 Long Jump
==========================================================================
50 USA Indoo: + 5.00m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   707 Richburg, Ginny    W51 Randolph Ctr., VT        3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.81m  3.66m  3.53m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2   830 Tefft, Jan         W51 Scottsdale, AZ           2.92m    9-07.00 
      1.99m  2.84m  2.92m  2.65m  2.73m  2.88m
  3   441 Johnson, Liz       W53 Charlotte, NC            2.42m    7-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W55 Long Jump
==========================================================================
55 USA Indoo: + 4.79m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   344 Glynn, Kay         W57 Hastings, IA             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.34m  4.23m  4.26m  4.36m  4.16m  PASS
  2     7 Grandison, Delores W57 Townsend, DE             3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.53m  3.79m  FOUL  PASS  3.37m  FOUL
 
W60 Long Jump
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 4.37m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   691 Raschker, Phil     W63 Marietta, GA             3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.61m  3.78m  3.99m  3.88m  3.83m  PASS
  2   859 *von Maltzahn, Hil W61 Troy, NY                 3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  3.74m  3.77m  3.82m  3.89m  3.93m
 
W65 Long Jump
==========================================================================
65 USA Indoo: + 4.16m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   778 Simpson, Jane      W68 Chico, CA                1.93m    6-04.00 
      1.42m  1.93m  1.75m  1.53m  1.65m  1.67m
 
W70 Long Jump
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 3.60m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   450 Jordan, Barbara    W74 South Burlington, V      2.87m    9-05.00 
      2.48m  2.84m  2.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W75 Long Jump
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 3.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   575 Meiler, Flo        W75 Shelburne, VT            3.04m    9-11.75 
      2.95m  FOUL  FOUL  2.96m  2.90m  3.04m
  2   497 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD            3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.81m  2.71m  3.03m  2.75m  2.82m  2.87m
  3   280 Donley, Christel   W75 Colorado Springs, C      2.71m    8-10.75 
      2.62m  2.70m  PASS  2.68m  PASS  2.71m
  4   198 Chou, Fei-Mei      W75 Sunnyvale, CA            2.00m    6-06.75 
      1.99m  1.93m  2.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M30 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   306 Falconer, Brendon  M34 Newburgh, IN             6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.08m  6.45m  6.45m  6.38m
  2   674 Porter, John       M31 Wrightsville, PA         5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  PASS  PASS  4.96m  5.37m  5.23m
  3   492 Lanier, Kim        M34 Lincoln Univ, PA         4.39m   14-05.00 
      3.95m  3.83m  3.94m  4.31m  4.35m  4.39m
 
M35 Long Jump
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 7.07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   663 Pettes, Alfy       M35 Omaha, NE                6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.95m  6.31m  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m  FOUL
  2   601 Murdock, Daniel    M35 Brookville, PA           5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.02m  FOUL  5.06m  FOUL  5.26m  5.25m
  3   406 Hogue, Andrew      M36 New York, NY             5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.70m  5.06m  5.25m  4.88m  4.97m  5.22m
  4   126 *Bouber, Thomas    M37 Rochester, NY            5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  5.09m  FOUL  FOUL  4.93m  FOUL
  5    77 Ash, David         M39 Spring Valley, NY        4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  FOUL  4.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M40 Long Jump
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 7.03m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   730 Rowles, Brian      M44 Acton, MA                5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.72m  5.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   561 McKenzie, John     M44 Silver Spring, MD        4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.75m  4.72m  4.79m  4.57m  4.54m  4.69m
  3   738 Samiec, James      M43 Trappe, MD               4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.51m  4.70m  4.51m  4.56m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M45 Long Jump
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 6.69m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   311 Faulknor, Chris    M47 Los Angeles, CA          6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.11m  6.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS  5.94m
  2   739 Sampson, Aaron     M48 Murray, UT               5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   114 Blakemore, Damon   M48 Houston, TX              5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.77m  FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  5.69m  4.72m
  4   562 McKinley, Derek    M49 Hudson, OH               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  FOUL  PASS  3.75m  PASS  PASS
  5   779 Sims, Alan         M45 Katy, TX                 3.48m   11-05.00 
      3.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS   
 
M50 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 6.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   374 Hankerson, Brian   M50 Hollywood, FL            6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.90m  6.08m  6.18m  5.66m  6.20m  6.17m
  2   849 Turner, Gregory    M52 Richmond, CA             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.48m  5.57m  PASS  5.91m  5.91m  5.99m
  3    95 Bayless, Robert    M52 Southlake, TX            5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.31m  5.50m  5.21m  4.71m  5.10m  5.30m
  4   385 Harris, Daniel     M53 Larchmont, NY            5.37m   17-07.50 
      4.98m  5.06m  4.93m  5.27m  5.31m  5.37m
  5   718 Rodriguez, Zane    M50 Norwich, VT              5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.07m  5.22m  5.08m  3.45m  PASS  PASS
 
M55 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 5.87m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   604 Murray, William    M56 Birmingham, AL           5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.06m  5.23m  5.21m  4.98m  PASS  PASS
  2   100 Bentz, Kirk        M55 San Pedro, CA            5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.72m  4.91m  4.79m  5.07m  5.00m  4.96m
  3   899 Wilson, Thaddeus   M59 Oxnard, CA               5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.94m  PASS  PASS  5.03m  4.56m  4.86m
  4   200 *Cilevitz, Ralph   M56 Richmond Hill, --        4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.01m  4.36m  4.37m  4.44m  4.37m  4.50m
  5   634 Oleski, John       M59 Belmont, MA              3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.90m  3.88m  3.97m  3.78m  3.90m  3.95m
  6   700 Reid, Pershing     M59 Somerville, MA           3.97m   13-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.86m  3.77m  3.97m  3.92m
  7   540 Marchetti, Robert  M58 Shirley, MA              3.90m   12-09.50 
      FOUL  3.90m  3.89m  3.48m  FOUL  3.79m
  8   632 Obrien, John       M58 Gloversville, NY         3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.43m  3.46m  3.23m  FOUL  3.40m  FOUL
 
M60 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 5.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   593 Morris  Jr, Rufus  M64 Stevenson Ranch, CA      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.57m  4.81m  PASS  4.59m  PASS  PASS
  2   232 Crockett, Roger    M62 Glasgow, VA              4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.09m  4.31m  4.51m  4.24m  4.42m  4.38m
  3   620 Nolly, Lawrence    M61 Wilmington, DE           4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  4.24m  4.32m  FOUL
  4   521 Linner, Bernie     M60 Belle Vernon, PA         3.83m   12-06.75 
      PASS  2.64m  PASS  3.34m  3.79m  3.83m
  5   636 Olson, Randall     M62 Carroll, NE              3.48m   11-05.00 
      3.48m  3.26m  3.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6   589 Monesmith, Frederi M61 Andover, NJ              3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.45m  3.43m  3.44m  3.33m  3.29m  3.39m
  7   257 DeJesus, Michael   M63 Peekskill, NY            3.23m   10-07.25 
      3.08m  2.99m  3.18m  3.23m  3.08m  PASS
 
M65 Long Jump
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 5.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   146 Brown, Ty          M65 Washington, DC           5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.75m  4.71m  PASS  4.83m  5.02m  PASS
  2   468 Kenney, James      M69 White Plains, MD         4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  3.81m  3.87m  3.81m  PASS  PASS
  3   407 Hollister, James   M65 Turlock, CA              4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.33m  FOUL  4.53m  3.42m  4.56m
  4   180 Cawley, James      M67 Austin, TX               4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.33m  4.25m  4.34m  3.65m  PASS  PASS
  5   120 Booth, Howard      M66 Gregory, MI              4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.00m  4.30m  FOUL  3.94m  4.05m
  6   208 Clifford, John     M67 Wilmington, NC           3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.66m  3.84m  3.91m  3.33m  3.66m  PASS
 
M70 Long Jump
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 5.05m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   652 Pawlik, Emil       M71 Jackson, MS              4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.62m  3.89m  3.78m  3.81m  4.05m  3.94m
  2   421 Isett, Don         M70 Dallas, TX               3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  3.90m  FOUL  3.85m  3.85m  3.77m
  3   624 O'Brien, Robert    M70 Laramie, WY              3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.35m  3.49m  3.73m  3.76m  3.75m  3.86m
  4   857 Vergin, Roger      M72 Poulsbo, WA              3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.71m  3.75m  FOUL  FOUL  3.63m  3.63m
  5   885 Whittemore, Ronald M71 Claremont, NH            3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.25m  3.40m  3.58m  3.54m  3.63m  3.73m
  6    89 Bartholomew, Charl M70 Mercer, PA               3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.38m  3.30m  3.55m  3.51m  3.42m  3.53m
  7   651 Paulen, Robert     M73 Silver Spring, MD        3.55m   11-07.75 
      FOUL  3.55m  3.50m  3.48m  PASS  PASS
  8   470 Kent, Ed           M73 Fresh Meadows, NY        3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.02m  FOUL  3.18m  3.25m  3.22m  PASS
 
M75 Long Jump
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 4.37m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   705 Richards, Dick     M75 Encinitas, CA            4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.10m  FOUL  3.93m  3.92m  4.08m  3.97m
  2   909 Wright, Dr Bill    M76 Haverhill, MA            3.08m   10-01.25 
      3.08m  1.85m  FOUL  2.97m  2.81m  2.65m
  3    24 Julian, Jim        M76 Houston, TX              2.31m    7-07.00 
      1.72m  2.17m  2.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M80 Long Jump
==========================================================================
80 USA Indoo: + 4.01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   815 Stookey, James     M80 Dickerson, MD            1.23m    4-00.50 
      FOUL  1.23m  PASS         
 
M85 Long Jump
==========================================================================
85 USA Indoo: + 3.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   719 Rodriques, Raoul   M85 Milldale, CT             2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.81m  2.55m  PASS         
  2   648 Patsalis, Tom      M88 Alhambra, CA             2.55m    8-04.50 
      2.30m  2.31m  2.52m  2.55m  FOUL  2.23m
 
M90 Long Jump
==========================================================================
90 USA Indoo: + 3.15m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 Maxwell, Ralph     M90 Alamo, TX                2.85m    9-04.25 
      2.46m  2.56m  2.59m  2.85m  PASS  PASS
 
M95 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 McPhie, Leland     M96 San Diego, CA            1.54m    5-00.75 
      1.21m  1.39m  1.54m  1.53m  1.49m  PASS
 
W30 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   763 Shedrick, Amy      W31 Waterbury, VT            6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  5.77m  5.76m  6.09m  5.71m  FOUL
 
W35 Shot Put
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 12.91m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   809 Stephens, Jennifer W38 Fairfax, VA              9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.27m  9.38m  FOUL  8.51m  FOUL  8.47m
  2   469 Kent, Dawn         W35 Wilmington, DE           7.67m   25-02.00 
      6.91m  7.03m  7.67m  7.31m  6.96m  6.96m
  3   270 Dierauer, Isabelle W37 Jamestown, OH            7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m  6.35m  6.57m  6.51m  PASS  PASS
 
W40 Shot Put
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 14.68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   887 Wiemer, Susan      W44 Freeport, ME             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.01m  8.98m  9.45m  9.25m  9.10m  8.68m
  2   808 Stephan, Lizanne   W42 Gettysburg, PA           8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.41m  8.19m  7.50m  7.65m  7.96m  7.90m
  3    10 Lanier, Gina       W44 Lincoln University,      7.71m   25-03.50 
      6.78m  6.56m  6.88m  6.41m  7.63m  7.71m
  4   720 Roemer, Christine  W44 Summit, NJ               6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  6.05m  5.86m  5.77m  5.26m  5.57m
  5   499 Latham, Cindy      W40 West Haven, CT           5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W45 Shot Put
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 13.17m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   514 Lewis, Oneithea    W49 Oakland Gardens, NY     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.78m  11.06m  11.38m  10.96m  11.30m  FOUL
  2   746 Scanlon, Heather   W47 Flourtown, PA            8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  8.13m  7.63m  6.95m  8.10m  6.48m
  3   366 Gunneson, Pamela   W49 Cheshire, CT             7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.53m  7.62m  7.16m  7.26m  6.98m  6.36m
  4   447 Jones, Denise      W46 Staten Island, NY        6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.09m  6.38m  6.21m  6.19m  6.09m  5.72m
 
W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 12.66m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   694 Reardon, Karen     W51 Saco, ME                10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.99m  10.45m  10.31m  10.17m  10.53m  10.30m
  2   879 Welding, Ruth      W54 Elk Grove Village,      10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.10m  10.51m  9.89m  10.18m  9.98m  10.09m
  3   855 Veale, Marcia      W53 Wakefield, MA           10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.44m  9.60m  9.52m  9.34m  9.81m
  4    88 Barrett, Donna     W53 Cheltenham, MD           9.97m   32-08.50 
      8.27m  9.26m  9.81m  9.97m  9.61m  9.30m
  5   201 Clark, Clovis      W54 Ellenwood, GA            9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.39m  8.09m  8.81m  8.50m  7.59m  9.00m
  6   371 Hallen, Susan      W53 Elk Grove Village,       8.74m   28-08.25 
      7.86m  8.54m  8.74m  8.24m  8.31m  8.45m
  7   707 Richburg, Ginny    W51 Randolph Ctr., VT        8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.89m  7.44m  8.13m  7.72m  7.76m  PASS
  8    11 McNeill, Beth      W50 East Bridgewater, M      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.79m  FOUL  5.78m  5.67m  6.07m  5.87m
  9   296 Ecklund, Deborah   W50 Little Neck, NY          5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.60m  5.58m           
 
W55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 11.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   377 Hanscom, Rita      W55 San Diego, CA            9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.54m  9.02m  9.17m  8.83m  9.29m  8.74m
  2   882 Wetenhall, Katheri W56 Sylvania, OH             9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  8.60m  8.50m  8.79m  8.69m  9.00m
  3   344 Glynn, Kay         W57 Hastings, IA             9.03m   29-07.50 
      PASS  PASS  7.85m  9.03m  8.64m  PASS
  4     7 Grandison, Delores W57 Townsend, DE             8.54m   28-00.25 
      PASS  PASS  PASS  8.42m  8.31m  8.54m
  5   360 Green, Martha      W59 Des Moines, IA           6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.55m  6.73m  6.63m  6.18m  6.98m  FOUL
 
W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
60 USA Indoo: + 11.16m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   847 Trotto, Mary       W62 Kihei, HI                7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.91m  6.56m  7.20m  6.85m  6.91m  PASS
  2   630 Oakey, Joy         W61 Media, PA                5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  4.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
65 USA Indoo: + 9.17m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   415 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W67 Jackson, MS              6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.80m  6.27m  6.85m  6.28m  6.75m  6.65m
  2   459 Katz, Roslyn       W68 Flushing, NY             6.56m   21-06.25 
      5.90m  6.16m  6.25m  6.10m  6.56m  6.10m
  3    64 Albert, Ruth       W66 South Easton, MA         5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  4.80m  FOUL  4.54m  5.03m  5.03m
  4   778 Simpson, Jane      W68 Chico, CA                4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.23m  4.12m  3.59m  4.69m  4.63m  4.54m
 
W70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 8.25m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   724 Roman, Mary        W74 Norwalk, CT              7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.04m  7.02m  7.39m  6.91m  7.04m  7.29m
  2   912 Young, Carol       W70 Marietta, GA             6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  6.21m  6.40m  6.63m  6.57m  FOUL
  3   320 Flynn, Ann         W71 Westport, CT             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.03m  5.49m  5.62m  6.10m  5.92m  5.94m
 
W75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 6.94m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   280 Donley, Christel   W75 Colorado Springs, C      7.16m+  23-06.00 
      6.94m  7.06m  7.16m  6.81m  6.53m  6.52m
  2   575 Meiler, Flo        W75 Shelburne, VT            6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  5.96m  5.99m  5.90m  5.97m  5.60m
  3   233 Crooks, Marcia     W76 Bellingham, MA           5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.37m  4.91m  5.34m  5.36m  5.48m  5.28m
  4   400 Hicks, Amy         W77 Needham, MA              4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.91m  4.98m  4.59m  4.72m  4.82m  4.74m
 
W90 Shot Put
==========================================================================
90 USA Indoo: + 3.77m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   431 Jarvis, Betty      W94 Aberdeen, NC             3.69m   12-01.25 
      PASS  3.17m  3.25m  3.69m  3.55m  3.61m
 
M30 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   764 Shedrick, Carlton  M32 Waterbury, VT           11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  10.55m  11.22m
  2   492 Lanier, Kim        M34 Lincoln Univ, PA         5.98m   19-07.50 
      4.98m  5.23m  5.31m  FOUL  5.37m  5.98m
 
M35 Shot Put
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 16.78m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Harrison, Richard  M39 Nashua, NH              15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.67m  FOUL  15.80m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL
  2   357 Gray, Jonathan     M37 Northfield, NH          14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.92m
  3   550 Mayer, Hapy        M39 Fayston, VT             12.24m   40-02.00 
      10.17m  11.22m  FOUL  10.59m  12.24m  FOUL
  4   126 *Bouber, Thomas    M37 Rochester, NY           10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.70m  10.36m  FOUL  10.23m  10.93m  FOUL
  5   745 Sawyer, Charles    M39 Phila, PA                9.51m   31-02.50 
      8.52m  9.02m  7.84m  9.25m  9.51m  9.19m
 
M40 Shot Put
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 20.07m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Butler, Keith      M42 Levittown, NY           13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.77m  13.39m  12.74m  13.27m  13.20m  FOUL
  2   838 Toland, Patrick    M44 Shrewsbury, NJ          12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.75m  12.42m  12.21m  12.14m  12.09m  11.38m
  3   109 Bickel, David      M43 Scottsdale, AZ          11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.30m  FOUL  11.25m  11.73m  11.46m  11.23m
  4   910 Wright, Robert     M43 Jamaica, NY             11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.83m  FOUL  10.82m  11.37m  11.16m  FOUL
  5   738 Samiec, James      M43 Trappe, MD               8.06m   26-05.50 
      8.06m  7.65m  7.73m  7.00m  7.71m  7.72m
 
M45 Shot Put
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 16.43m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   376 Hannay, Scott      M45 Westerlo, NY            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.26m  12.91m  FOUL  12.05m  12.41m  FOUL
  2   156 Burgoyne, James    M49 Tewksbury, MA           11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.22m  11.14m  11.62m  11.29m  11.40m  11.58m
  3   752 Seach, Andrew      M48 Lafayette, LA           11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.69m  10.31m  10.94m  10.83m  11.20m  11.19m
  4   225 Cotter, William    M45 Hope Valley, RI         11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.35m  10.54m  11.05m  10.47m  FOUL  10.73m
  5   271 Dierauer, Peter    M46 Jamestown, OH            8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  7.80m  7.63m  7.65m  7.62m  7.21m
 
M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 16.65m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   638 Ossmann, Paul      M52 Alpharetta, GA          15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.08m  14.42m  15.10m  FOUL  14.60m  15.55m
  2    74 Arello, Robert     M51 Bradenton, FL           14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.54m  14.83m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  14.50m
  3   583 Milanovic, Goran   M50 Williston Park, NY      12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.75m  12.34m  11.80m  11.74m  11.79m  FOUL
  4   143 Brown, Jeffrey     M53 Ooltewah, TN            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.66m  12.07m  11.72m  11.75m  11.94m  12.07m
  5   860 Wallace, Daniel    M54 Trumbull, CT            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.54m  11.57m  11.73m  11.64m  11.93m  11.51m
  6   689 Radford, Michael   M54 Everett, WA             11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.34m  11.50m  10.72m  10.71m  10.50m  10.50m
  7   595 Morse, Tim         M53 Hingham, MA             11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.93m  11.06m  11.32m  11.09m  11.05m  10.86m
  8   277 Dixon, Gary        M52 Sarasota, FL            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.98m  10.97m  10.80m  10.95m  10.67m
  9   734 Russ, Jim          M53 Charlotte, NC           10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.71m  10.48m            
 10   852 VanAken, Peter     M54 Poughkeepsie, NY        10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.20m  10.52m  10.49m           
 11   161 Butler, Lovell     M50 Wernersville, PA         8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  PASS  PASS         
 
M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 15.74m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   605 Myers, Joseph      M57 Cuba, NY                13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.05m  13.12m  12.60m  12.80m  12.86m  12.84m
  2   626 O'Donnell, Robert  M56 Ridley Park, PA         12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.31m  11.59m  11.57m  11.42m  12.39m  12.04m
  3   206 Clark, William     M55 Braintree, MA           12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.71m  11.98m  12.05m  11.46m  12.28m  11.97m
  4   657 *Pearson, William  M57 Thornhill, --           12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.53m  11.34m  11.44m  12.04m  12.06m  11.97m
  5   853 Vasquez, Gilbert   M56 Widefield, CO           11.35m   37-03.00  11.32 2nd best
      11.18m  11.32m  11.23m  11.35m  11.30m  11.25m
  6   179 Castelli, George   M56 Newburgh, NY            11.35m   37-03.00  11.03 2nd best
      10.68m  11.03m  10.74m  10.43m  10.89m  11.35m
  7   378 Hansen, Dennis     M56 Staten Island, NY       10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.33m  10.33m  10.73m  FOUL  10.69m  10.23m
  8   162 Bzibziak, Raymond  M55 Lancaster, NY           10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  9.14m  10.17m  10.25m  9.68m  10.07m
  9   733 Rusiewicz, Albert  M57 New Kensington, PA       9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.98m  8.88m  9.56m  8.93m  9.28m  8.14m
 
M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 15.77m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   723 Roll, Charles      M63 Fanwood, NJ             14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.37m  13.83m  14.44m  14.02m  14.36m  14.55m
  2   773 Shumaker, S Craig  M61 Glenmoore, PA           14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.80m  13.97m  13.88m  14.06m  13.94m  13.63m
  3   596 Moss, Ken          M62 Leesburg, VA            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.32m  12.95m  13.55m  12.97m
  4   394 Hedendal, Bruce    M62 Boca Raton, FL          11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.35m  11.02m  10.44m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   737 Sager, Robert      M62 Willsall, MT             9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL  9.27m  9.60m  FOUL
  6   145 Brown, M Geoffrey  M64 Schenectady, NY          9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.96m  8.87m  8.44m  9.08m  8.67m  8.99m
  7   908 Worden, G. Kent    M63 Bedford, NH              9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  8.66m  8.75m  7.50m  8.34m  8.43m
 
M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 14.98m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   743 Sasser, Glenn      M66 Wrightsville Beach,     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  13.42m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  13.41m
  2   863 Wallin, Carl       M68 Lebanon, NH             11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.20m  11.75m  11.66m  11.45m
  3   702 Rheams, Larry      M67 Eureka, MO              10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL  10.44m  10.01m  10.82m
  4   308 Falzarano, Peter   M67 Stirling, NJ            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.67m  9.76m  9.51m  9.86m  10.01m  9.41m
  5   518 Lincoff, Richard   M65 St. Louis, MO            9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.15m  9.73m  8.98m         
  6   541 Marovich, David    M66 Chalfont, PA             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.96m  8.78m  8.96m  8.98m  FOUL  9.05m
  7   631 Oakey, Richard     M68 Media, PA                6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.78m  5.93m  5.55m  6.00m  FOUL  5.40m
 
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
70 USA Indoo: + 15.39m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   440 Johnson, Glen      M70 Bristol, TN             13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.45m  FOUL  13.29m  12.95m  13.92m  FOUL
  2   903 Winters, Gary      M70 Bradenton, FL           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.19m  12.62m  11.71m  12.36m  12.32m  11.87m
  3   854 Vaughn, Gerald     M74 Charlotte, NC           12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.46m  12.48m  12.29m  12.46m
  4   211 Cohen, Stephen     M71 Northbrook, IL          10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.58m  FOUL  9.89m  10.03m  9.84m
  5    89 Bartholomew, Charl M70 Mercer, PA               9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.33m  8.88m  9.45m  9.35m  FOUL  8.90m
  6   451 Joyce, Edmund      M73 East Northport, NY       8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.58m  8.50m  8.56m  8.58m  8.66m  8.83m
  7   136 Bronstein, John    M70 Great Barrington, M      8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.41m  7.32m  8.63m  8.20m  8.55m  7.76m
  8   222 Cormey, George     M73 Randolph, MA             8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.64m  8.01m  7.93m  8.23m  8.18m  8.19m
 
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
75 USA Indoo: + 12.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   726 Rosen, Leonard     M75 Salem, NH               10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.05m  10.63m  10.07m  10.41m  10.42m  10.29m
  2   911 Yost, Chuck        M75 Waterloo, NY             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.40m  9.56m  9.52m  9.44m  9.11m  8.98m
  3   313 Feick, Ray         M78 Gilbertsville, PA        8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.41m  8.31m  8.30m  8.43m  8.60m  8.53m
  4   635 Olson, Leonard     M78 State College, PA        7.85m   25-09.25 
      FOUL  6.69m  FOUL  7.85m  7.64m  7.28m
 
M80 Shot Put
==========================================================================
80 USA Indoo: + 11.45m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 Brusca, Phillip    M82 Maryland Heights, M     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.18m  9.42m  9.85m  9.15m  9.53m  10.26m
  2   579 Messiter, Samuel   M81 Pawlet, VT              10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.87m  9.61m  9.80m  9.94m  9.66m
  3   335 Garrahan, William  M80 Narragansett, RI         9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.52m  9.74m  9.31m  8.71m  9.44m  9.78m
  4   905 Wojcik, Gerald     M80 Eugene, OR               8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.49m  7.34m  7.86m  8.20m  8.23m  7.62m
  5   728 Roudebush, George  M84 Chardon, OH              6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.11m  6.27m  6.19m  5.95m  6.08m  6.40m
  6   786 Snaden, John       M84 Florence, SC             6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.87m  6.06m  6.13m  5.95m  5.77m  6.03m
 
M85 Shot Put
==========================================================================
85 USA Indoo: + 9.68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   598 Mulkern, Richard   M85 Sheffield, IA            8.46m   27-09.25 
      7.99m  7.94m  8.09m  8.46m  7.82m  8.24m
  2   668 Pistorino, Charles M87 McLean, VA               7.26m   23-10.00 
      7.12m  6.68m  7.26m  6.80m  6.34m  6.86m
 
M90 Shot Put
==========================================================================
90 USA Indoo: + 7.34m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   348 Goldy, Champion    M93 Haddonfield, NJ          7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.15m  6.16m  6.71m  6.61m  6.80m  7.05m
  2   548 Maxwell, Ralph     M90 Alamo, TX                5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.23m  4.69m  5.27m  4.88m  PASS
 
M95 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 McPhie, Leland     M96 San Diego, CA            6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.79m  5.98m  6.25m  6.02m  PASS  PASS
 
M30 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   492 Lanier, Kim        M34 Lincoln Univ, PA         3.28m   10-09.25 
      3.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M35 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
35 USA Indoo: + 23.86m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   264 DeStefano, David   M39 Berkley, MA             14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.06m  14.07m  14.25m  13.86m  14.45m  14.71m
  2   357 Gray, Jonathan     M37 Northfield, NH          14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.44m  12.29m  14.03m  FOUL  14.21m  14.61m
  3   756 Senay, David       M39 Cold Spring, KY         13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.37m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  13.30m
  4   126 *Bouber, Thomas    M37 Rochester, NY            8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  FOUL  8.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5    49 Pittman, Chris     M37 Laguna Beach, CA         7.37m   24-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.09m  FOUL  7.37m
  6   601 Murdock, Daniel    M35 Brookville, PA           5.63m   18-05.75 
      4.74m  4.57m  5.63m  5.26m  5.01m  5.08m
 
M40 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
40 USA Indoo: + 22.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   109 Bickel, David      M43 Scottsdale, AZ          15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.90m  15.44m  15.31m  FOUL  15.14m  15.35m
  2   458 Katalinas, John    M42 Tonawanda, NY           12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.90m  12.17m  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m
  3   160 Butler, Keith      M42 Levittown, NY           12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.73m  12.03m  10.87m  11.45m  11.11m  11.42m
  4   642 Palazzo, Robert    M43 Providence, RI          11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.86m  10.77m  FOUL  10.78m  10.25m  11.26m
  5   829 Taylor, Ray        M43 Auburn, MA              10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.23m  FOUL  10.56m  9.29m  10.16m  9.87m
 
M45 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
45 USA Indoo: + 19.58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   225 Cotter, William    M45 Hope Valley, RI         11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.17m  11.76m  11.82m  11.74m  11.59m  11.54m
  2   376 Hannay, Scott      M45 Westerlo, NY            11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.75m  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m  FOUL
  3   760 Seto, John         M47 Pleasant Valley, NY      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.63m  9.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.72m
  4   156 Burgoyne, James    M49 Tewksbury, MA            9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.62m  FOUL  7.62m  9.42m
 
M50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 21.03m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   428 Jansson, Ken       M52 Wichita, KS             19.76m   64-10.00 
      19.62m  FOUL  19.76m  FOUL  19.21m  FOUL
  2    74 Arello, Robert     M51 Bradenton, FL           18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.78m  18.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   595 Morse, Tim         M53 Hingham, MA             16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  16.23m  16.13m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   143 Brown, Jeffrey     M53 Ooltewah, TN            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.82m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL
  5   429 Janusey, Michael   M52 Venetia, PA             14.02m   46-00.00 
      12.23m  12.82m  13.15m  14.02m  12.89m  13.88m
  6   583 Milanovic, Goran   M50 Williston Park, NY      12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m
  7   263 DeSisto, Anthony   M51 Barrington, RI          12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.31m  11.79m  11.67m  12.48m  11.83m  FOUL
  8   852 VanAken, Peter     M54 Poughkeepsie, NY        11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
M55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  USA Indoor: + 19.70m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   881 Wetenhall, James   M55 Sylvania, OH            18.22m   59-09.50 
      18.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.86m  17.14m
  2   182 Cedrone, Bob       M55 Stoughton, MA           16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.59m  16.77m  16.06m  15.76m  16.49m  15.71m
  3   697 Reichard, T.  Carl M57 Noank, CT               14.14m   46-04.75 
      12.09m  13.26m  13.53m  13.56m  14.14m  13.94m
  4   741 Sandas, George     M56 Garden City, NY         13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.06m  12.87m  13.47m  13.83m  12.68m  13.95m
  5   340 *Gibbs, Terrence   M55 Glenhaven, NC           13.90m   45-07.25 
      11.07m  11.81m  12.83m  13.90m  13.80m  12.50m
  6   872 Watson, Richard    M57 Yuma, AZ                12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.12m  11.66m  FOUL  11.48m  12.52m  FOUL
  7   179 Castelli, George   M56 Newburgh, NY            12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.99m  11.01m  12.50m  11.43m
  8   605 Myers, Joseph      M57 Cuba, NY                12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.22m  12.07m  11.02m  11.17m  FOUL  11.82m
  9   162 Bzibziak, Raymond  M55 Lancaster, NY           11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.36m  11.24m  10.62m  11.12m  11.63m  11.65m
 10   657 *Pearson, William  M57 Thornhill, --           11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL           
 11   378 Hansen, Dennis     M56 Staten Island, NY       10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m           
 12   242 Daniels, Edward    M57 Salisbury, NH            9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.51m  9.79m  9.79m          

  

Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS