Join/Renew Now

Results - Overall Men

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     GUN    GUN     NET    NET    PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE    TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP  RESIDENCE       ST 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Christian Cushing-Murray  42   15:08  4:53    15:08  4:53   1 M40-44  Santa Ana       CA 
    2 Chad Newton               40   15:08  4:53    15:08  4:53   2 M40-44  Pisgah Forest   NC 
    3 Peter Magill              49   15:20  4:56    15:20  4:56   1 M45-49  South Pasadena  CA 
    4 Francis Burdett           45   15:36  5:02    15:36  5:02   2 M45-49  Worcester       MA 
    5 Kristian Blaich           44   15:37  5:02    15:36  5:02   3 M40-44  Decatur         GA 
    6 Kent Lemme                43   15:38  5:02    15:37  5:02   4 M40-44  Williamstown    MA 
    7 James Derick              45   15:47  5:05    15:46  5:05   3 M45-49  Big Flats       NY 
    8 Richard Minichiello       41   15:49  5:06    15:49  5:06   5 M40-44  Ottawa          ON 
    9 Tim Van Orden             42   15:50  5:06    15:48  5:06   6 M40-44  Bennington      VT 
   10 Tom Nohilly               44   15:53  5:07    15:53  5:07   7 M40-44  Goldens Bridge  NY 
   11 John Tuttle               51   15:57  5:08    15:56  5:08   1 M50-54  Villa Rica      GA 
   12 Patrick McCarthy          47   15:59  5:09    15:59  5:09   4 M45-49  Pelham          NY 
   13 Kevin Forde               46   16:00  5:09    15:59  5:09   5 M45-49  Philadelphia    PA 
   14 Pete Bottomley            48   16:03  5:10    16:02  5:10   6 M45-49  Cape Elizabeth  ME 
   15 David Cannon              54   16:06  5:11    16:05  5:11   2 M50-54  Seattle         WA 
   16 Dave Bussard              50   16:08  5:12    16:07  5:11   3 M50-54  Elkhart         IN 
   17 Joshua Brown              42   16:13  5:13    16:11  5:13   8 M40-44  Burlington      VT 
   18 Craig Fram                52   16:19  5:16    16:19  5:15   4 M50-54  Plaistow        NH 
   19 Ken Wempe                 42   16:21  5:16    16:21  5:16   9 M40-44  Franklin        TN 
   20 Norm Larson               54   16:24  5:17    16:23  5:17   5 M50-54  Burlington      VT 
   21 Jeffery Hayes             51   16:26  5:18    16:25  5:17   6 M50-54  Phila           PA 
   22 Robert Sweeney            43   16:31  5:19    16:30  5:19  10 M40-44  Louisville      CO 
   23 Casey Carlstrom           51   16:31  5:19    16:30  5:19   7 M50-54  Ithaca          NY 
   24 Gary Droze                49   16:34  5:20    16:33  5:20   7 M45-49  Tallahassee     FL 
   25 Conor O'Driscoll          49   16:38  5:21    16:37  5:21   8 M45-49  Rye             NY 
   26 David Bischoff            48   16:39  5:22    16:38  5:21   9 M45-49  Fairport        NY 
   27 Alan Evans                47   16:44  5:23    16:42  5:23  10 M45-49  Beaver Dams     NY 
   28 Michael Platt             48   16:45  5:24    16:44  5:23  11 M45-49  Needham         MA 
   29 Tony Bates                51   16:47  5:24    16:45  5:24   8 M50-54  Salisbury       VT 
   30 Jeffery Dundas            51   16:48  5:25    16:48  5:25   9 M50-54  Conyers         GA 
   31 Carl Johnston             45   16:52  5:26    16:51  5:26  12 M45-49  Ontario         NY 
   32 Reno Stirrat              56   16:53  5:26    16:52  5:26   1 M55-59  Dorchester Cent MA 
   33 Scott Bickham             44   16:56  5:27    16:54  5:27  11 M40-44  Corning         NY 
   34 Dale Campbell             57   16:58  5:28    16:56  5:27   2 M55-59  Huntington Beac CA 
   35 John Cunningham           45   17:03  5:30    17:02  5:29  13 M45-49  Bedford Hills   NY 
   36 Ted Trocky                50   17:04  5:30    17:04  5:30  10 M50-54  Fort Washington PA 
   37 Ken Youngers              54   17:06  5:31    17:05  5:30  11 M50-54  Decatur         GA 
   38 Gregory Dawson            45   17:09  5:32    17:07  5:31  14 M45-49  Williamsburg    VA 
   39 Doug Winn                 60   17:11  5:32    17:10  5:32   1 M60-64  Portland        OR 
   40 Reinaldo Reyes            51   17:11  5:32    17:11  5:32  12 M50-54  Maple Shade     NJ 
   41 Stephen Chantry           55   17:12  5:33    17:12  5:33   3 M55-59  Williamsburg    VA 
   42 Jeffrey Brison            46   17:16  5:34    17:14  5:33  15 M45-49  Schenectady     NY 
   43 David Burkhart            56   17:17  5:34    17:15  5:34   4 M55-59  Brighton        MI 
   44 Kevin McMahon             56   17:19  5:35    17:18  5:34   5 M55-59  Essex Junction  VT 
   45 Thomas Dalton             52   17:19  5:35    17:19  5:35  13 M50-54  Schenectady     NY 
   46 Lucas Andrews             41   17:21  5:35    17:20  5:35  12 M40-44  Atlanta         GA 
   47 Terry Permar              56   17:26  5:37    17:25  5:37   6 M55-59  Perkasie        PA 
   48 Carl Nordhielm            47   17:26  5:37    17:25  5:37  16 M45-49  Tallahassee     FL 
   49 Peter Churchman           55   17:33  5:39    17:30  5:38   7 M55-59  Ardmore         PA 
   50 Charles Shields           51   17:33  5:39    17:31  5:39  14 M50-54  Abington        PA 
   51 John Lovett               40   17:36  5:40    17:34  5:40  13 M40-44  Newport News    VA 
   52 Dave Brown                41   17:48  5:44    17:45  5:43  14 M40-44  Bensalem        PA 
   53 James Robinson            56   17:48  5:44    17:47  5:44   8 M55-59  Rochester       NY 
   54 Jack Pilla                52   17:50  5:45    17:48  5:44  15 M50-54  Charlotte       VT 
   55 Mark Rybinski             55   17:50  5:45    17:49  5:44   9 M55-59  Manlius         NY 
   56 Jay Duggan                50   17:50  5:45    17:49  5:44  16 M50-54  Tarrytown       NY 
   57 Jim McVeigh               52   18:01  5:48    17:58  5:47  17 M50-54  Belle Harbor    NY 
   58 Bob Giambalvo             61   18:01  5:48    18:00  5:48   2 M60-64  Delhi           NY 
   59 David Lockard             41   18:14  5:53    18:11  5:51  15 M40-44  Hampton         VA 
   60 Robert Whitaker           51   18:15  5:53    18:12  5:52  18 M50-54  Owens X Rds     AL 
   61 Doug Goodhue              68   18:16  5:53    18:14  5:52   1 M65-69  Milford         MI 
   62 Patrick Gaughan           57   18:19  5:54    18:16  5:53  10 M55-59  Rivervale       NJ 
   63 Tim Riccardi              52   18:20  5:54    18:19  5:54  19 M50-54  Marietta        NY 
   64 Robert Kessler            54   18:22  5:55    18:20  5:54  20 M50-54  Highlands Ranch CO 
   65 Bryant Nix                45   18:29  5:57    18:26  5:56  17 M45-49  Aldan           PA 
   66 Don Hughes                53   18:29  5:57    18:26  5:56  21 M50-54  Syracuse        NY 
   67 Richard Hoebeke           61   18:30  5:58    18:28  5:57   3 M60-64  Trumansburg     NY 
   68 Brian Roche               48   18:32  5:58    18:31  5:58  18 M45-49  Freehold        NJ 
   69 Jerry Learned             62   18:35  5:59    18:35  5:59   4 M60-64  Gainesville     GA 
   70 Keith Scott               48   18:38  6:00    18:35  5:59  19 M45-49  Leroy           NY 
   71 Douglas Wood              60   18:45  6:03    18:45  6:02   5 M60-64  Sylvan Beach    NY 
   72 Roger Koehler             56   18:48  6:03    18:47  6:03  11 M55-59  Lexington       VA 
   73 JL Seymore                65   18:49  6:04    18:49  6:04   2 M65-69  Somerset        NJ 
   74 Harold Nolan              63   18:50  6:04    18:49  6:04   6 M60-64  Navesink        NJ 
   75 Edward McSweeney          60   18:53  6:05    18:51  6:04   7 M60-64  Montpelier      VT 
   76 Jay Ryan                  41   18:55  6:06    18:52  6:05  16 M40-44  Rye             NY 
   77 Dave Hoch                 55   19:01  6:08    18:59  6:07  12 M55-59  Bradley Beach   NJ 
   78 Rob Picotte               57   19:07  6:10    19:06  6:09  13 M55-59  Malta           NY 
   79 John Yamagata             60   19:23  6:15    19:19  6:13   8 M60-64  Sacramento      CA 
   80 David Bowen               58   19:26  6:16    19:23  6:15  14 M55-59  Port Byron      NY 
   81 Charles Arnold            63   19:28  6:16    19:24  6:15   9 M60-64  Burlington      VT 
   82 James Davis               55   19:33  6:18    19:30  6:17  15 M55-59  Pittsford       NY 
   83 Patrick Glover            64   19:37  6:19    19:33  6:18  10 M60-64  Clifton Park    NY 
   84 Tony Gingello             63   19:39  6:20    19:37  6:19  11 M60-64  Rochester       NY 
   85 Douglas Platt             42   19:42  6:21    19:38  6:20  17 M40-44  Kent            NY 
   86 Seth Bergmann             61   19:46  6:22    19:41  6:21  12 M60-64  Glassboro       NJ 
   87 Evan Bender               45   19:47  6:22    19:45  6:22  20 M45-49  Ossining        NY 
   88 Thomas Lamme              63   19:51  6:24    19:48  6:23  13 M60-64  Penfield        NY 
   89 Rick Platt                60   19:51  6:24    19:47  6:22  14 M60-64  Williamsburg    VA 
   90 Bruce Wilkins             57   19:51  6:24    19:48  6:23  16 M55-59  Fairport        NY 
   91 Jim May                   64   20:00  6:27    19:58  6:26  15 M60-64  Williamson      NY 
   92 Sam Norman                57   20:07  6:29    20:07  6:29  17 M55-59  Lithonia        GA 
   93 William Kampf             52   20:08  6:29    20:05  6:28  22 M50-54  Mont Clare      PA 
   94 James Miller              52   20:08  6:29    20:06  6:28  23 M50-54  Essex Junction  VT 
   95 Samuel Kincaid            46   20:09  6:29    20:07  6:29  21 M45-49  Marion          IN 
   96 Mitch Moore               56   20:14  6:31    20:11  6:30  18 M55-59  Rochester       NY 
   97 Bill Hart                 61   20:19  6:33    20:15  6:31  16 M60-64  Virginia Beach  VA 
   98 Joseph Day                60   20:21  6:33    20:17  6:32  17 M60-64  Yorktown        VA 
   99 Carl Weaver               61   20:22  6:34    20:19  6:33  18 M60-64  Morris Plains   NJ 
  100 Kevin Kelly               59   20:39  6:39    20:36  6:38  19 M55-59  Cazenovia       NY 
  101 Gary Burak                52   20:46  6:41    20:42  6:40  24 M50-54  New Hartford    NY 
  102 Hugh Sweeny               66   20:50  6:43    20:48  6:42   3 M65-69  Jersey City     NJ 
  103 Douglas Brown             65   20:58  6:45    20:52  6:43   4 M65-69  East Brunswick  NJ 
  104 Thom Weddle               72   20:58  6:45    20:56  6:45   1 M70-74  Minneapolis     MN 
  105 Ted McKnight              66   21:00  6:46    20:58  6:45   5 M65-69  Jericho         VT 
  106 Ricardo Troncoso          51   21:01  6:46    20:54  6:44  25 M50-54  Austin          TX 
  107 Pete Doyle                60   21:18  6:52    21:15  6:51  19 M60-64  Glenside        PA 
  108 Keith Yeates              63   21:21  6:53    21:18  6:52  20 M60-64  Pittsford       NY 
  109 Fernando Castillo         56   21:23  6:53    21:19  6:52  20 M55-59  Bayside         NY 
  110 Michael Reif              61   21:33  6:56    21:29  6:55  21 M60-64  Victor          NY 
  111 James Miner               62   21:37  6:58    21:34  6:57  22 M60-64  Dryden          NY 
  112 Bill King                 51   21:49  7:02    21:46  7:01  26 M50-54  Aston           PA 
  113 Louis Coppens             67   21:50  7:02    21:48  7:01   6 M65-69  Warminster      PA 
  114 John Nowatkowski          66   21:57  7:04    21:47  7:01   7 M65-69  Spotswood       NJ 
  115 Kevin Lair                44   22:07  7:08    21:55  7:04  18 M40-44  Syracuse        NY 
  116 James Leitz               71   22:10  7:08    22:05  7:07   2 M70-74  Bayonne         NJ 
  117 William Chapin            67   22:24  7:13    22:20  7:11   8 M65-69  Watertown       NY 
  118 Anthony Muhlnickel        57   22:51  7:22    22:43  7:19  21 M55-59  North Syracuse  NY 
  119 Frank Hurt                73   23:06  7:26    22:59  7:24   3 M70-74  Laconia         NH 
  120 John Kuhi                 66   23:19  7:31    23:17  7:30   9 M65-69  Oakhurst        NJ 
  121 Martin Harms              73   24:08  7:46    24:04  7:45   4 M70-74  Ithaca          NY 
  122 Wade Stockman             75   24:32  7:54    24:28  7:53   1 M75-79  Rensselaer      NY 
  123 Richard Hill              74   24:58  8:02    24:44  7:58   5 M70-74  Middletown      NJ 
  124 Sam Graceffo              74   25:21  8:10    25:19  8:09   6 M70-74  Fayetteville    NY 
  125 Joseph Cudia              72   25:51  8:20    25:36  8:15   7 M70-74  Lakewood        NJ 
  126 John Leonard              73   26:35  8:34    26:20  8:29   8 M70-74  Howell          NJ 
  127 Ted Sullivan              78   29:41  9:34    29:37  9:32   2 M75-79  Williamsville   NY 
  128 Fritz Schlereth           77   30:49  9:55    30:43  9:54   3 M75-79  Syracuse        NY 
  129 David Rider               80   31:09 10:02    31:01  9:59   1 M80-84  Brantingham     NY 
  130 Richard Sullivan          82   31:28 10:08    31:22 10:06   2 M80-84  Buffalo         NY 
  131 Willis Moses              84   32:53 10:36    32:37 10:30   3 M80-84  Vestal          NY 
  132 Roger Whalley             80   33:01 10:38    32:55 10:36   4 M80-84  Buffalo         NY 
  133 Gerald Rivard             80   37:00 11:55    36:54 11:53   5 M80-84  Amherst         NY 
  134 Henry Sypniewski          92   41:00 13:12    40:56 13:11   1 M90-94  Cheektowaga     NY 
  135 Santo Bueme               83   47:56 15:26    47:47 15:23   6 M80-84  Lake View       NY 
  136 Clifford Auth             84   53:06 17:06    52:56 17:03   7 M80-84  Syracuse        NY 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec