Join/Renew Now

Start List

 
Event 101  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 12:10 PM
    WJC Qual:  11.94                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     97 Dezerea Bryant                   Milwaukee Mu                
  3    338 Candace Jackson                  Texas Tech U                
  4    339 Kia Jackson                      unattached                  
  5    628 Chesna Sykes                     unattached                  
  6    515 Ashton Purvis                    East Oakland                
  7    516 Jenna Puterbaugh                 unattached                  
  8    646 Zakiya Tyson                     unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    206 Tianna Fisher                    S. Carolina                 
  3    564 Quanisha Sales                   Louisiana Tech              
  4    478 Chidera Obasih                   unattached                  
  5    360 Stormy Kendrick                  Clemson                     
  6     89 Aaliyah Brown                    Illinois Eli                
  7     11 Ashlee Abraham                   Eastern Mich                
  8     41 Kendall Baisden                  Motor City                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    129 Jordan Clark                     unattached                  
  4    222 Arnetra Frazier                  S. Carolina St.             
  5    139 Chaniqua Corinealdi              Texas Christ                
  6    503 Takeia Pinckney                  L S U                       
  7    348 Cessily Jones                    Illinois Eli                
  8    134 Ashley Collier                   Dallas Gold                 
 
Event 103  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 11:05 AM
    WJC Qual:  24.54                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    348 Cessily Jones                    Illinois Eli                
  3     97 Dezerea Bryant                   Milwaukee Mu                
  4     89 Aaliyah Brown                    Illinois Eli                
  5    139 Chaniqua Corinealdi              Texas Christ                
  6    690 Iman Wilkerson                   Steel City E                
  7    628 Chesna Sykes                     unattached                  
  8    478 Chidera Obasih                   unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    464 Briana Nelson                    Quick Stride                
  4    480 Martinique Octave                unattached                  
  5    646 Zakiya Tyson                     unattached                  
  6    112 Iris Campbell                    unattached                  
  7    564 Quanisha Sales                   Louisiana Tech              
  8    210 Gwendolyn Flowers                Arkansas                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3     93 Felicia Brown                    Sprint Athle                
  4    206 Tianna Fisher                    S. Carolina                 
  5    338 Candace Jackson                  Texas Tech U                
  6    601 Kayla Smith                      Illinois                    
  7    134 Ashley Collier                   Dallas Gold                 
  8     11 Ashlee Abraham                   Eastern Mich                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     21 JaCourtney Alexander             Troy State U                
  3    516 Jenna Puterbaugh                 unattached                  
  4    334 Ruth-Cassandra Hunt              N. Carolina A&T             
  5    421 Jamiee McClary                   State Univer                
  6    222 Arnetra Frazier                  S. Carolina St.             
  7    492 Erica Peake                      S. Carolina St.             
  8    360 Stormy Kendrick                  Clemson                     
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    328 Vanessa Houston                  Cal-Irvine                  
  3    186 Jasmione Edgerson                Clemson                     
  4    451 Terracia Moody                   Prairie View                
  5    515 Ashton Purvis                    East Oakland                
  6    712 Morgan Yeadon                    unattached                  
  7    605 Stacey-Ann Smith                 Texas                       
  8    339 Kia Jackson                      unattached                  
 
Event 105  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 12:35 PM
    WJC Qual:  55.24                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    480 Martinique Octave                unattached                  
  2    697 Kelsey Williamson                U N L V                     
  3     33 Doris Anyanwu                    The Pennsylv                
  4     41 Kendall Baisden                  Motor City                  
  5    492 Erica Peake                      S. Carolina St.             
  6    255 Marissa Golliday                 Illinois                    
  7    464 Briana Nelson                    Quick Stride                
  8    390 Jerika Lewis                     unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    211 Nia Fluker                       Genesis 248                 
  2    698 Hannah Willms                    unattached                  
  3    111 Samantha Cameron                 unattached                  
  4    284 Kierra Hamilton                  N Tx Cheetahs               
  5    172 Diamond Dixon                    unattached                  
  6    189 Sanura Eley O'Reilly             unattached                  
  7    614 Montene Speight                  St. Louis Li                
  8     91 Brittany Brown                   Central Stat                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    241 Regina George                    Arkansas                    
  2    121 Aisha Cavin                      unattached                  
  3    302 Kari Heck                        unattached                  
  4    451 Terracia Moody                   Prairie View                
  5    379 Jordan Lavender                  unattached                  
  6    498 Alicia Petterson                 unattached                  
  7    163 Jameice DeCoster                 unattached                  
  8    490 Megan Paul                       Illinois Eli                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     93 Felicia Brown                    Sprint Athle                
  2    429 Lauryn McKay                     Utah                        
  3    316 Lindsey Holden                   DePaul Unive                
  4    669 Taylor Washington                Kansas                      
  5    685 Lanie Whittaker                  Florida                     
  6     19 LaSasha Aldredge                 New Mexico St               
  7    692 Chrishuna Williams               N Tx Cheetahs               
  8    605 Stacey-Ann Smith                 Texas                       
 
Event 107  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 12:50 PM
    WJC Qual:  2:09.00                                                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    598 BreAnna Smith                    unattached                  
  4    117 Shawnee Carnett                  unattached                  
  5    548 Laura Roesler                    Team NoDak                  
  6    226 Rebecca Friday                   Oregon                      
  7    499 Paisley Pettway                  Together Eli                
  8    687 Leah Wightman                    State Univer                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    303 Sierra Henderson                 S. Carolina                 
  3    102 Meghan Burggraf                  unattached                  
  4    174 Ellen Dougherty                  unattached                  
  5    700 Ajee Wilson                      Shore Athlet                
  6    120 Hana Casalnova                   unattached                  
  7    211 Nia Fluker                       Genesis 248                 
  8                                                                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    388 Samantha Levin                   St. Louis Li                
  3     94 Stephanie Brown                  Arkansas                    
  4    326 Shelby Houlihan                  unattached                  
  5    608 Nijgia Snapp                     unattached                  
  6    581 Krysten Sebby                    unattached                  
  7    399 Debonie Lofton                   Motor City                  
  8                                                                     
 
Event 109  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 11:55 AM
    WJC Qual:  4:28.00                                                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    575 Rachel Schneider                 Georgetown U                
  2    226 Rebecca Friday                   Oregon                      
  3    438 Amanda Mergaert                  Utah                        
  4    437 Erin Mercer                      N C State                   
  5     42 Courtney Baldwin                 Mass-Lowell                 
  6    108 Courtney Calka                   Eastern Mich                
  7    212 Julia Fonk                       Bowerman Ath                
  8    136 Megan Combe                      Utah                        
  9    535 Paige Rice                       Portland Ath                
 10    436 Krista Menghini                  unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    710 Aubree Worden                    unattached                  
  2    281 Marielle Hall                    Juventus                    
  3    428 Cory McGee                       unattached                  
  4    501 Chloe Phillips                   Mississippi St              
  5    652 Tracee van der Wyk               unattached                  
  6    297 Jordan Hasay                     Oregon                      
  7    232 Catherine Gamble                 unattached                  
  8    234 Jackie Gamboli                   Marist Colle                
  9    290 Kaitlin Harman                   James Madiso                
 10                                                                     
 
Event 110  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 1:30 PM
    WJC Qual:  9:35.00                                                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     29 Kiersten Anderson                unattached                  
  2    248 Kaitlyn Gillespie                unattached                  
  3    547 Samantha Roecker                 Providence C                
  4    154 Aisling Cuffe                    unattached                  
  5    297 Jordan Hasay                     Oregon                      
  6    349 Emily Jones                      Georgetown U                
  7    593 Emily Sisson                     unattached                  
  8    470 Stacey Nobles                    James Madiso                
  9    521 Natalie Rathjen                  Dallas Metro                
 
Event 112  Women 5000 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/26/2010 - 5:55 PM
    WJC Qual:  16:30.00                                                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    593 Emily Sisson                     unattached                  
  2    349 Emily Jones                      Georgetown U                
  3    613 Kimberly Spano                   Syracuse Uni                
  4    538 Brooklyne Ridder                 The Pennsylv                
  5    154 Aisling Cuffe                    unattached                  
  6    577 Ashley Scott                     Tulsa                       
  7     61 Kyle Blakeslee                   Augustana Co                
  8    534 Lauren Rice                      unattached                  
  9    711 Courtney Yaeger                  Illinois                    
 10     47 Kaitlyn Barry                    unattached                  
 11    258 Jennifer Gossels                 Williams Col                
 12    487 Sarah Pagano                     Syracuse Uni                
 13    257 Katherine Gorman                 James Madiso                
 14    485 Cassandra Ortiz                  Western Stat                
 15    521 Natalie Rathjen                  Dallas Metro                
 16    566 Katherine Sanders                State Univer                
 17    374 Melanie Kulesz                   unattached                  
 
Event 114  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 11:45 AM
    WJC Qual:  14.14                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    400 Shaquana Logan                   Washington S                
  4     86 Evonne Britton                   The Pennsylv                
  5    209 Donique' Flemings                Texas A&M                   
  6    665 Sherice Walker                   N. Carolina A&T             
  7    676 Stacia Weatherford               Indiana Stat                
  8    582 Precious Selmon                  unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    256 Hannah Goranson                  unattached                  
  4    361 A'Tyan Kennedy                   unattached                  
  5    310 Danielle Hill                    unattached                  
  6    656 Brooklynn Ventura                State Univer                
  7    358 Angela Kaplar                    Utah                        
  8    119 Kori Carter                      Together Eli                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    199 Amber Farrell                    Aurora Flyer                
  4    704 Trinity Wilson                   East Oakland                
  5    287 Tamica Harbour                   unattached                  
  6    578 Chelsea Scott                    unattached                  
  7    278 Nnenya Hailey                    unattached                  
  8    611 Nevada Sorenson                  Notre Dame                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    337 Kara Hyde                        unattached                  
  3    455 Erin Morris                      Team Xtreme                 
  4    343 Jessica January                  Richfield Hi                
  5    664 Shanique Walker                  unattached                  
  6    415 Larissa Matthew                  Texas Christ                
  7    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
  8    505 Le'Tristan Pledger               unattached                  
 
Event 116  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 1:50 PM
    WJC Qual:  1:00.64                                                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3     26 Mariam Amadu                     unattached                  
  4    703 Jade Wilson                      Temple Unive                
  5    461 Ugonna Ndu                       Florida                     
  6    645 Erica Twiss                      Texas Expres                
  7    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
  8    318 Christina Holland                Baylor                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    473 Leah Norman                      unattached                  
  4    578 Chelsea Scott                    unattached                  
  5    112 Iris Campbell                    unattached                  
  6     86 Evonne Britton                   The Pennsylv                
  7    310 Danielle Hill                    unattached                  
  8    454 Miata Morlu                      Charlotte Fl                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    278 Nnenya Hailey                    unattached                  
  4    337 Kara Hyde                        unattached                  
  5    668 Ariana Ware                      unattached                  
  6    400 Shaquana Logan                   Washington S                
  7    418 Jenea McCammon                   N. Carolina A&T             
  8    233 Tia Gamble                       N Tx Cheetahs               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    236 Lauren Garrott                   Kansas State                
  4    572 Leslie Schilsky                  Northwest Flyers            
  5    199 Amber Farrell                    Aurora Flyer                
  6    317 MonTayla Holder                  unattached                  
  7    676 Stacia Weatherford               Indiana Stat                
  8                                                                     
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    209 Donique' Flemings                Texas A&M                   
  4    269 Ellie Grooters                   Team NoDak                  
  5    504 Shakeia Pinnick                  Arizona St                  
  6     51 Melissa Bellin                   Harvard Univ                
  7    119 Kori Carter                      Together Eli                
  8    287 Tamica Harbour                   unattached                  
 
Event 118  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 1:15 PM
    WJC Qual:  11:00.00                                                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    462 Waverly Neer                     unattached                  
  2    559 Maria Ruiz                       Charlotte                   
  3    229 Eleanor Fulton                   Real Trainin                
  4     61 Kyle Blakeslee                   Augustana Co                
  5    264 Shelby Greany                    Providence C                
  6    285 Samantha Hamilton                Youngstown S                
  7    401 Nicole Lord                      The Pennsylv                
 
Event 122  Women High Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 6:00 PM
 Bar Progression: 166/171/174/177/180/183/186
    WJC Qual:  1.80m                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    684 Morgan Whitson                   unattached                  
  2    706 Mary Wirth                       unattached                  
  3    698 Hannah Willms                    unattached                  
  4    533 Bria Rice                        unattached                  
  5    514 Maya Pressley                    Auburn                      
  6    355 Vanessa Jules                    unattached                  
  7    307 Kirsten Hesseltine               unattached                  
  8     59 Pearl Bickersteth                unattached                  
  9    406 McKenzie Majchrzak               unattached                  
 10    377 Kira Larson                      Team NoDak                  
 11    644 Taylor Twedt                     unattached                  
 12     38 Saniel Atkinson                  Georgia                     
 
Event 124  Women Pole Vault Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 12:00 PM
 Bar Progression: 370/385/395/400/405/410
    WJC Qual:  3.95m                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    261 Lauren Graham                    Colo-Co. Springs            
  2    440 Logan Miller                     Washington                  
  3    553 Kortney Ross                     unattached                  
  4    717 Katherine Zingheim               Christian Te                
  5    107 Kayla Caldwell                   unattached                  
  6     18 Kelsie Ahbe                      Indiana Univ                
  7    205 Rachel Fisher                    B Y U                       
  8    539 Jade Riebold                     Georgia                     
  9    477 Danielle Nowell                  Plainview Hi                
 10    681 Shade Weygandt                   Texas Tech U                
 11    640 Cornealia Tisher                 Ole Miss                    
 12    301 Siera Hearne                     Marauder Vau                
 13    653 Merritt Van Meter                unattached                  
 
Event 126  Women Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 1:00 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  6.10m                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    427 Marissa McDonald                 James Madiso                
  2    130 Jennifer Clayton                 unattached                  
  3    175 Kiah Douglas                     Toledo                      
  4    663 Crystal Walker                   unattached                  
  5     75 Brittany Bozeman                 Ole Miss                    
  6    557 Jaimee Roy                       unattached                  
  7     88 Kawanna Brooks                   Illinois                    
  8    339 Kia Jackson                      unattached                  
  9    181 Karynn Dunn                      Stanford Uni                
 10    696 Sonnisha Williams                U C F                       
 11    505 Le'Tristan Pledger               unattached                  
 12     79 A'Lexus Brannon                  unattached                  
 13    242 Andrea Geubelle                  unattached                  
 
Event 128  Women Triple Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 1:10 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  12.90m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    475 Melissa Norville                 unattached                  
  2     88 Kawanna Brooks                   Illinois                    
  3     79 A'Lexus Brannon                  unattached                  
  4    664 Shanique Walker                  unattached                  
  5     98 Veronica Bryant                  Troy State U                
  6    242 Andrea Geubelle                  unattached                  
  7    216 Tamisha Foster                   Charleston S                
  8    431 Kelcey McKinney                  The Ohio Sta                
  9     45 Stephanie Barnes                 unattached                  
 10    405 Ashley Mahlmeister               State Univer                
 11    193 Alexandria Evans                 unattached                  
 12    382 Cydney Leath                     unattached                  
 13    433 Patricia McNish                  State Univer                
 14    552 Destiny Roseman                  Texas Expres                
 15    315 Tanasia Hoffler                  Williams Col                
 16    551 Dallas Rose                      Virginia                    
 
Event 130  Women Shot Put Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 2:30 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  14.60m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    555 La'Shantena Rounds               McNeese St                  
  2     32 Michelle Anumba                  Duke Univers                
  3    671 Gayshawna Watkins                Appalachian St              
  4    156 Rachel Curry                     unattached                  
  5    397 Samantha Lockhart                unattached                  
  6    674 Shannon Watt                     Harvard Univ                
  7    215 Kimberly Fortney                 unattached                  
  8     15 Ashley Adams                     Duquesne Uni                
  9    177 April Doyle                      Kutztown Uni                
 10    694 Jianna Williams                  Throw 1 Deep                
 11     74 Hayli Bozarth                    Iowa State U                
 12     70 Angela Boushea                   unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    298 Alyssa Hasslen                   unattached                  
  3     73 Jasmine Boyer                    Wisconsin                   
  4    561 Jillian Rushin                   unattached                  
  5    544 Rachel Roberts                   State Univer                
  6    410 Jessica Maroszek                 unattached                  
  7    100 Daniella Bunch                   unattached                  
  8    599 Brittany Smith                   unattached                  
  9    565 Kelsey Samuels                   Texas Christ                
 10    606 Taylor Smith                     Wisconsin                   
 11    243 Baillie Gibson                   unattached                  
 12    268 Veronica Grizzle                 Nebraska                    
 
Event 132  Women Discus Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 1:30 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  47.50m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    441 Suzee Mills                      Kennesaw Sta                
  2    215 Kimberly Fortney                 unattached                  
  3    558 Linda Rueff                      Mt. SAC                     
  4    495 Carly Pendleton                  unattached                  
  5     15 Ashley Adams                     Duquesne Uni                
  6    342 Breanna Janovy                   unattached                  
  7    295 Jessica Harrison                 Tennessee                   
  8    561 Jillian Rushin                   unattached                  
  9    397 Samantha Lockhart                unattached                  
 10    446 Jessica Molyet                   unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1    599 Brittany Smith                   unattached                  
  2    196 Magdalyn Ewen                    unattached                  
  3    496 Erin Pendleton                   unattached                  
  4    298 Alyssa Hasslen                   unattached                  
  5     78 Erica Brand                      unattached                  
  6    606 Taylor Smith                     Wisconsin                   
  7    243 Baillie Gibson                   unattached                  
  8    283 Aslynn Halvorson                 Tennessee                   
  9    132 Alex Collatz                     unattached                  
 10    410 Jessica Maroszek                 unattached                  
 
Event 134  Women Hammer Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 5:30 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  55.00m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    591 Jasmine Simpson                  unattached                  
  2    333 Emily Hunsucker                  Colorado                    
  3    182 Taylor duPont                    Throw 1 Deep                
  4    694 Jianna Williams                  Throw 1 Deep                
  5    654 Ashlen Veatch                    unattached                  
  6    522 Rosemary Read                    New Hampshire               
  7     32 Michelle Anumba                  Duke Univers                
  8    214 Brynn Forsythe                   Troy State U                
  9    441 Suzee Mills                      Kennesaw Sta                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    122 Lauren Chambers                  U S C                       
  2    237 Patrice Gates                    Throw 1 Deep                
  3    215 Kimberly Fortney                 unattached                  
  4    295 Jessica Harrison                 Tennessee                   
  5    599 Brittany Smith                   unattached                  
  6     37 Erin Atkinson                    unattached                  
  7    439 Jazmin Miller                    Ole Miss                    
  8     36 Shelby Ashe                      Throw 1 Deep                
  9    449 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue              unattached                  
 
Event 136  Women Javelin Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 10:00 AM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  49.50m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     53 Heather Bergmann                 Kansas                      
  2     14 Anna Adamko                      Flanagan Cla                
  3    362 Amanda Kennedy                   Marshall Uni                
  4    308 Jenna Higgins                    Mount Mercy                 
  5     22 Myshauna Alexander               Los Angeles                 
  6    367 Christine Kirkwood               unattached                  
  7    667 Allyson Wardell                  B Y U                       
  8    649 Allison Updike                   unattached                  
  9    321 Andrea Hopkins                   Duke Univers                
 10    268 Veronica Grizzle                 Nebraska                    
 11    153 Emma Crowcroft                   U Conn                      
 12    486 Melanie Overall                  unattached                  
 13     24 Avione Allgood                   Vegas Valley                
 14    224 Amber Freeman                    B Y U                       
 15    386 Melanie Leszcynski               unattached                  
 
Event 138  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 5:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    280 Jasmine Hall                     unattached                  
  4    640 Cornealia Tisher                 Ole Miss                    
  5    227 Tanya Friesen                    Wichita Stat                
  6    217 Whitney Fountain                 unattached                  
  7    385 Breanna Leslie                   Azusa Pacific               
  8    424 Claire McConnell                 Oklahoma                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    563 Katherine Salcido                unattached                  
  3    125 Megan Chenoweth                  unattached                  
  4     96 Cate Brus                        Colorado Sta                
  5    376 Chelsea Larson                   unattached                  
  6    543 Ariel Roberts                    North Carolina              
  7    411 Anne Martin                      Nebraska                    
  8    709 Courtney Woodard                 Indiana Univ                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    346 Karli Johonnot                   unattached                  
  4    617 Emily Stalpes                    N Dakota St                 
  5     75 Brittany Bozeman                 Ole Miss                    
  6    586 Jessica Shadley                  Texas Expres                
  7    434 Zoe Meade                        unattached                  
  8    661 Lindsay Vollmer                  unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    291 Alexa Harmon-Thomas              unattached                  
  3    645 Erica Twiss                      Texas Expres                
  4    124 Brittany Cheese                  Akron                       
  5    185 Alexis Easterling                unattached                  
  6    641 Maddie Treasure                  Tennessee El                
  7    476 Madelyn Nossek                   unattached                  
  8    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    466 Rebecca Neville                  Kansas                      
  4    364 Tiffany Kenney                   unattached                  
  5    320 Anna Holtermann                  unattached                  
  6    597 Ashley Smith                     Together Eli                
  7    624 Megan Stringer                   Illinois Col                
  8    556 Lauren Rover                     Northwest Flyers            
 
Event 138  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    586 Jessica Shadley                  Texas Expres                
  2    543 Ariel Roberts                    North Carolina              
  3    320 Anna Holtermann                  unattached                  
  4                                                                     
  5    597 Ashley Smith                     Together Eli                
  6    376 Chelsea Larson                   unattached                  
  7    385 Breanna Leslie                   Azusa Pacific               
  8    624 Megan Stringer                   Illinois Col                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    476 Madelyn Nossek                   unattached                  
  3    217 Whitney Fountain                 unattached                  
  4                                                                     
  5    364 Tiffany Kenney                   unattached                  
  6    411 Anne Martin                      Nebraska                    
  7    556 Lauren Rover                     Northwest Flyers            
  8    645 Erica Twiss                      Texas Expres                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    280 Jasmine Hall                     unattached                  
  3    185 Alexis Easterling                unattached                  
  4    563 Katherine Salcido                unattached                  
  5     75 Brittany Bozeman                 Ole Miss                    
  6                                                                     
  7    125 Megan Chenoweth                  unattached                  
  8    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    346 Karli Johonnot                   unattached                  
  2    424 Claire McConnell                 Oklahoma                    
  3                                                                     
  4    641 Maddie Treasure                  Tennessee El                
  5     96 Cate Brus                        Colorado Sta                
  6    227 Tanya Friesen                    Wichita Stat                
  7    434 Zoe Meade                        unattached                  
  8    617 Emily Stalpes                    N Dakota St                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    466 Rebecca Neville                  Kansas                      
  3    640 Cornealia Tisher                 Ole Miss                    
  4    291 Alexa Harmon-Thomas              unattached                  
  5    661 Lindsay Vollmer                  unattached                  
  6    709 Courtney Woodard                 Indiana Univ                
  7    124 Brittany Cheese                  Akron                       
  8                                                                     
 
Event 138  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    641 Maddie Treasure                  Tennessee El                
  2    385 Breanna Leslie                   Azusa Pacific               
  3    185 Alexis Easterling                unattached                  
  4    597 Ashley Smith                     Together Eli                
  5    434 Zoe Meade                        unattached                  
  6    563 Katherine Salcido                unattached                  
  7    586 Jessica Shadley                  Texas Expres                
  8    320 Anna Holtermann                  unattached                  
  9    217 Whitney Fountain                 unattached                  
 10    640 Cornealia Tisher                 Ole Miss                    
 11     75 Brittany Bozeman                 Ole Miss                    
 12    227 Tanya Friesen                    Wichita Stat                
 13    466 Rebecca Neville                  Kansas                      
 14    346 Karli Johonnot                   unattached                  
 15    411 Anne Martin                      Nebraska                    
 16    124 Brittany Cheese                  Akron                       
 17    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
 18    476 Madelyn Nossek                   unattached                  
 19    424 Claire McConnell                 Oklahoma                    
 20    543 Ariel Roberts                    North Carolina              
 21    709 Courtney Woodard                 Indiana Univ                
 22    624 Megan Stringer                   Illinois Col                
 23     96 Cate Brus                        Colorado Sta                
 24    661 Lindsay Vollmer                  unattached                  
 25    617 Emily Stalpes                    N Dakota St                 
 26    376 Chelsea Larson                   unattached                  
 27    645 Erica Twiss                      Texas Expres                
 28    364 Tiffany Kenney                   unattached                  
 29    556 Lauren Rover                     Northwest Flyers            
 30    280 Jasmine Hall                     unattached                  
 31    291 Alexa Harmon-Thomas              unattached                  
 32    125 Megan Chenoweth                  unattached                  
 
Event 138  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    563 Katherine Salcido                unattached                  
  2    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
  3    124 Brittany Cheese                  Akron                       
  4    424 Claire McConnell                 Oklahoma                    
  5    597 Ashley Smith                     Together Eli                
  6    543 Ariel Roberts                    North Carolina              
  7    641 Maddie Treasure                  Tennessee El                
  8    320 Anna Holtermann                  unattached                  
  9    624 Megan Stringer                   Illinois Col                
 10    434 Zoe Meade                        unattached                  
 11    346 Karli Johonnot                   unattached                  
 12    556 Lauren Rover                     Northwest Flyers            
 13    661 Lindsay Vollmer                  unattached                  
 14    280 Jasmine Hall                     unattached                  
 15     75 Brittany Bozeman                 Ole Miss                    
 16    466 Rebecca Neville                  Kansas                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1    364 Tiffany Kenney                   unattached                  
  2    411 Anne Martin                      Nebraska                    
  3    217 Whitney Fountain                 unattached                  
  4    709 Courtney Woodard                 Indiana Univ                
  5    291 Alexa Harmon-Thomas              unattached                  
  6     96 Cate Brus                        Colorado Sta                
  7    376 Chelsea Larson                   unattached                  
  8    586 Jessica Shadley                  Texas Expres                
  9    385 Breanna Leslie                   Azusa Pacific               
 10    640 Cornealia Tisher                 Ole Miss                    
 11    125 Megan Chenoweth                  unattached                  
 12    617 Emily Stalpes                    N Dakota St                 
 13    645 Erica Twiss                      Texas Expres                
 14    476 Madelyn Nossek                   unattached                  
 15    227 Tanya Friesen                    Wichita Stat                
 16    185 Alexis Easterling                unattached                  
 
Event 138  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    624 Megan Stringer                   Illinois Col                
  2    217 Whitney Fountain                 unattached                  
  3    641 Maddie Treasure                  Tennessee El                
  4    125 Megan Chenoweth                  unattached                  
  5    376 Chelsea Larson                   unattached                  
  6    411 Anne Martin                      Nebraska                    
  7     96 Cate Brus                        Colorado Sta                
  8    227 Tanya Friesen                    Wichita Stat                
  9    291 Alexa Harmon-Thomas              unattached                  
 10    617 Emily Stalpes                    N Dakota St                 
 11    320 Anna Holtermann                  unattached                  
 12    124 Brittany Cheese                  Akron                       
 13    556 Lauren Rover                     Northwest Flyers            
 14    424 Claire McConnell                 Oklahoma                    
 15    466 Rebecca Neville                  Kansas                      
 16    280 Jasmine Hall                     unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
  2    640 Cornealia Tisher                 Ole Miss                    
  3    385 Breanna Leslie                   Azusa Pacific               
  4    661 Lindsay Vollmer                  unattached                  
  5    709 Courtney Woodard                 Indiana Univ                
  6    597 Ashley Smith                     Together Eli                
  7    434 Zoe Meade                        unattached                  
  8    586 Jessica Shadley                  Texas Expres                
  9     75 Brittany Bozeman                 Ole Miss                    
 10    563 Katherine Salcido                unattached                  
 11    476 Madelyn Nossek                   unattached                  
 12    645 Erica Twiss                      Texas Expres                
 13    364 Tiffany Kenney                   unattached                  
 14    543 Ariel Roberts                    North Carolina              
 15    346 Karli Johonnot                   unattached                  
 16    185 Alexis Easterling                unattached                  
 
Event 138  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    185 Alexis Easterling                unattached                  
  2    597 Ashley Smith                     Together Eli                
  3    253 Alex Gochenour                   Cornhusker F                
  4    291 Alexa Harmon-Thomas              unattached                  
  5    563 Katherine Salcido                unattached                  
  6    640 Cornealia Tisher                 Ole Miss                    
  7    641 Maddie Treasure                  Tennessee El                
  8    424 Claire McConnell                 Oklahoma                    
  9    709 Courtney Woodard                 Indiana Univ                
 10    476 Madelyn Nossek                   unattached                  
 11    217 Whitney Fountain                 unattached                  
 12    466 Rebecca Neville                  Kansas                      
 13    661 Lindsay Vollmer                  unattached                  
 14    125 Megan Chenoweth                  unattached                  
 15    624 Megan Stringer                   Illinois Col                
 16    586 Jessica Shadley                  Texas Expres                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    124 Brittany Cheese                  Akron                       
  2    227 Tanya Friesen                    Wichita Stat                
  3    346 Karli Johonnot                   unattached                  
  4    376 Chelsea Larson                   unattached                  
  5     96 Cate Brus                        Colorado Sta                
  6    411 Anne Martin                      Nebraska                    
  7    543 Ariel Roberts                    North Carolina              
  8    617 Emily Stalpes                    N Dakota St                 
  9    645 Erica Twiss                      Texas Expres                
 10    364 Tiffany Kenney                   unattached                  
 11     75 Brittany Bozeman                 Ole Miss                    
 12    280 Jasmine Hall                     unattached                  
 13    385 Breanna Leslie                   Azusa Pacific               
 14    556 Lauren Rover                     Northwest Flyers            
 15    434 Zoe Meade                        unattached                  
 16    320 Anna Holtermann                  unattached                  
 
Event 120  Women 10000 Meter Race Walk Junior
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/26/2010 - 9:00 AM
    WJC Qual:  50:55.00                                                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    354 Molly Josephs                    Walk USA                    
  2    637 Jennifer Thuotte                 Maine Racewa                
  3    517 Diana Quinde                     unattached                  
  4    718 Rachel Zoyhofski                 unattached                  
  5    693 Courtney Williams                Maine Racewa                
  6     84 Reini Brickson                   Miami Valley                
  7    609 Nicolette Sorensen               unattached                  
  8    588 Erika Shaver                     Miami Valley                
  9    502 Rachael Phillips                 unattached                  
 10    180 Abby Dunn                        Maine Racewa                
 11    142 Nicole Court-Menendez            Maine Racewa                
 12    456 Maite Moscoso                    Lake Brantle                
 
Event 100  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 12:30 PM
    WJC Qual:  10.64                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    324 Joeal Hotchkins                  Vegas Lightn                
  3     77 Oliver Bradwell                  Team Wichita                
  4    323 Greg Hornsby                     Washington S                
  5    420 Remontay McClain                 unattached                  
  6    292 Eric Harris                      Georgia                     
  7     48 Diondre Batson                   unattached                  
  8    149 Devin Crawford-Tufts             unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    592 Justin Sims                      Mark Trail F                
  2    265 Fuquawn Greene                   Track Easter                
  3    590 Charles Silmon                   Texas Christ                
  4    327 Earl House                       N. Carolina A&T             
  5    304 Walter Henderson                 unattached                  
  6    432 Sean McLean                      Carolina Eag                
  7    262 Micheal Granger                  Ole Miss                    
  8    630 Nigel Talton                     Iowa Wesleya                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     76 Marvin Bracy                     unattached                  
  3    510 Landon Powell                    Appalachian St              
  4    192 Aaron Ernest                     unattached                  
  5    413 Emmanuel Matadi                  unattached                  
  6     87 Keenan Brock                     Club Elite o                
  7    204 Joe Fisher                       Team Wichita                
  8    166 Arthur Delaney                   PSA Track Cl                
 
Event 102  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 11:30 AM
    WJC Qual:  21.54                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    250 Matt Gilmore                     unattached                  
  4    305 William Heriot                   Pacesetters                 
  5    265 Fuquawn Greene                   Track Easter                
  6    602 Kenneth Smith                    unattached                  
  7    149 Devin Crawford-Tufts             unattached                  
  8    195 Sheroid Evans                    The Wings Tr                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3                                                                     
  4    304 Walter Henderson                 unattached                  
  5     48 Diondre Batson                   unattached                  
  6    590 Charles Silmon                   Texas Christ                
  7    518 Aaron Radden                     Central Conn                
  8    407 Benjamin Major                   N C State                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    327 Earl House                       N. Carolina A&T             
  4    420 Remontay McClain                 unattached                  
  5    187 Joshua Edmonds                   unattached                  
  6    166 Arthur Delaney                   PSA Track Cl                
  7    592 Justin Sims                      Mark Trail F                
  8     77 Oliver Bradwell                  Team Wichita                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3     87 Keenan Brock                     Club Elite o                
  4    324 Joeal Hotchkins                  Vegas Lightn                
  5    204 Joe Fisher                       Team Wichita                
  6    607 Tellis Smith                     unattached                  
  7    262 Micheal Granger                  Ole Miss                    
  8    292 Eric Harris                      Georgia                     
 
Event 104  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 12:55 PM
    WJC Qual:  47.94                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     55 Michael Berry                    Seatown Expr                
  3    607 Tellis Smith                     unattached                  
  4    705 Eric Winfrey                     Fayetteville                
  5    531 Antonio Reynolds                 unattached                  
  6    472 Errol Nolan                      Houston                     
  7    305 William Heriot                   Pacesetters                 
  8    187 Joshua Edmonds                   unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    267 Keith Griffith                   Juventus                    
  2     72 Xavier Boyd                      unattached                  
  3    118 Andre Carter                     S. Carolina                 
  4    223 Julian Frazier                   unattached                  
  5    657 David Verburg                    George Mason                
  6    408 Joshua Mance                     So Cal Runni                
  7    190 George Empty                     George Mason                
  8    359 Michael Keith                    Utah Valley                 
 
Event 106  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 1:10 PM
    WJC Qual:  1:51.00                                                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    271 Sean Grumney                     unattached                  
  3    277 Ryan Hagen                       Virginia Pol                
  4    395 Nathanael Litwiller              Sacramento State            
  5    383 William Ledder                   unattached                  
  6    447 Loe Momoh                        Arkansas                    
  7    545 Shawn Roberts                    Georgia Inst                
  8     31 Robby Andrews                    Virginia                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    176 Quincy Downing                   unattached                  
  2    574 Bruce Schmitz                    Wisc-La Crosse              
  3    523 Paris Reddick-Simmons            N. Carolina A&T             
  4    309 Gabriel Hilbert                  unattached                  
  5    483 Aduo Omot                        Augustana Co                
  6    202 Dalen Fink                       unattached                  
  7    356 Nicholas Kaiser                  unattached                  
  8    244 Darrin Gibson                    Florida St                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     34 Gabe Aragon                      New Mexico                  
  3    208 Christopher FitzSimons           Hamden High                 
  4    571 Robbie Scharold                  unattached                  
  5    330 Mohamed Hrezi                    Central Conn                
  6    402 Casimir Loxsom                   The Pennsylv                
  7    585 Casey Shade                      South Dakota                
  8    239 Elias Gedyon                     Quiet Fire T                
 
Event 108  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 12:15 PM
    WJC Qual:  3:48.00                                                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    493 Robert Peavey                    Georgetown U                
  2    633 Darius Terry                     unattached                  
  3    414 Nathan Mathabane                 unattached                  
  4    673 Cole Watson                      unattached                  
  5    623 Christopher Stogsdill            Iona College                
  6    642 Curtis Trueb                     Bentley Coll                
  7    277 Ryan Hagen                       Virginia Pol                
  8    465 Brian Nersten                    Saint Franci                
  9    688 Jacob Wike                       Wichita Stat                
 10     54 Jared Berman                     Virginia Pol                
 11    513 Michael Pressler                 State Univer                
 12    330 Mohamed Hrezi                    Central Conn                
 13    463 Andrew Nelson                    unattached                  
 14    568 Jacob Sandry                     unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    110 Peter Callahan                   Princeton Un                
  2    239 Elias Gedyon                     Quiet Fire T                
  3    159 Zachary Dahleen                  Southern Ill                
  4    282 Sean Halpin                      State Univer                
  5    631 Alex Taylor                      Appalachian St              
  6    584 Louis Serafini                   Boston College              
  7     99 Joseph Bubniak                   Syracuse Uni                
  8    530 Paul Reilly                      unattached                  
  9    448 Taylor Monaghan                  Oklahoma St                 
 10    615 Andrew Springer                  Georgetown U                
 11    246 Joseph Gilhuley                  Saint Franci                
 12    286 Kyle Hanson                      Kansas State                
 13     20 Colby Alexander                  unattached                  
 14                                                                     
 
Event 111  Men 5000 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 8:00 PM
    WJC Qual:  14:15.00                                                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    695 Joshua Williams                  Edgewood Col                
  2    245 Sean Gildea                      unattached                  
  3    178 Trevor Dunbar                    Portland                    
  4    314 Dennis Hodapp                    unattached                  
  5    604 Sean Smith                       unattached                  
  6    670 Aaron Watanabe                   unattached                  
  7    133 Andrew Colley                    N C State                   
  8    615 Andrew Springer                  Georgetown U                
  9    493 Robert Peavey                    Georgetown U                
 10    569 Alfredo Santana                  unattached                  
 11    188 Brett Egan                       unattached                  
 12     57 Joseph Beveridge                 unattached                  
 13    240 Lee George                       Harrier Trac                
 14    299 Dillon Hawley                    unattached                  
 15    228 John Fuller                      unattached                  
 16     63 Evan Bloomberg                   unattached                  
 
Event 113  Men 10000 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 9:00 PM
    WJC Qual:  31:00.00                                                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    230 Benjamin Furcht                  Georgetown U                
  2    137 Christopher Connelly             Sacred Heart                
  3    165 Arquimedes DelaCruz              Marist Colle                
  4     49 Graham Bazell                    unattached                  
  5    445 Robert Molke                     Syracuse Uni                
  6     50 Oliver Bear Don't Walk           Harrier Trac                
  7    622 Parker Stinson                   Rogue Runnin                
  8    467 Michael Nicoletti                Marist Colle                
  9    714 Chris York                       Richmond                    
 10    520 Kevin Randle                     Saint Ambros                
 11    542 Ross Roberson                    Charlotte                   
 12    158 Brehanu Dagnachew                Charlotte                   
 13    109 Connor Callahan                  Marquette Un                
 14    469 Tyler Noble                      Saginaw Vall                
 15    131 Andrew Coelho                    Adelphi Univ                
 16    619 Burk Staub                       Appalachian St              
 17    570 Antonio Schafer                  Oakland Univ                
 18    562 Scott Ryan                       Washington &                
 19    128 Tyson Christensen                unattached                  
 20    371 Jonathan Krell                   Central Conn                
 21    404 Craig Lutz                       Lake Cities                 
 22     35 Jeffery Arnier                   unattached                  
 23    169 Brendan Devlin                   unattached                  
 24    391 Michael Lilley                   Appalachian St              
 25     27 Erik Anderson                    San Diego                   
 
Event 115  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 11:20 AM
    WJC Qual:  14.24                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    457 Elijah Muhammad                  unattached                  
  3    157 Richard D'Ambrosio               Norristown P                
  4    603 Roy Smith                        unattached                  
  5    527 Jeylin Reed                      Port Arthur                 
  6    378 Harold Lathan                    unattached                  
  7    452 Jordan Moore                     Sprint Athle                
  8                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    151 Caleb Cross                      Arkansas                    
  3    347 Albert Jones                     Appalachian St              
  4    319 Brian Holmes                     E-1 Track Cl                
  5    509 Glenn Powell                     unattached                  
  6    105 Johnathan Cabral                 unattached                  
  7    658 Jibri Victorian                  Coppin State                
  8    353 Vanier Joseph                    Eastern Mich                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    526 James Reed                       Maine                       
  3    453 Shayne Moore                     Washington                  
  4    350 Sir'Paul Jones                   Ruff Riders                 
  5    114 Torrey Campbell                  unattached                  
  6     95 Trevor Brown                     Speed T & F                 
  7    148 Justin Crawford                  Georgetown U                
  8                                                                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    249 Donte Gilmer                     unattached                  
  3     67 Demoye Bogle                     unattached                  
  4    393 William Lindsey                  Southern Ill                
  5    635 Corey Thomas                     Stonehill Co                
  6    592 Justin Sims                      Mark Trail F                
  7     64 Noah Blue                        C.A. Track C                
  8                                                                     
 
Event 117  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Friday 6/25/2010 - 2:10 PM
    WJC Qual:  53.34                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    101 Jordan Burgess                   unattached                  
  4     95 Trevor Brown                     Speed T & F                 
  5    407 Benjamin Major                   N C State                   
  6    393 William Lindsey                  Southern Ill                
  7    682 Steven White                     North Texas                 
  8                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    135 LaVon Collins                    Houston Elit                
  4    319 Brian Holmes                     E-1 Track Cl                
  5    612 Travis Southard                  Arkansas                    
  6    416 Javon May                        Cal-Fullerton               
  7    603 Roy Smith                        unattached                  
  8    658 Jibri Victorian                  Coppin State                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    195 Sheroid Evans                    The Wings Tr                
  4    105 Johnathan Cabral                 unattached                  
  5    161 Kennedy Daughtery                unattached                  
  6     67 Demoye Bogle                     unattached                  
  7    272 Peter Guenther                   Cal-Riverside               
  8    113 Jeffrey Campbell                 Cal-Davis                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3     69 Alexander Boully                 YMCA Team Id                
  4    589 Robert Shelby                    Seatown Expr                
  5                                                                     
  6    151 Caleb Cross                      Arkansas                    
  7    350 Sir'Paul Jones                   Ruff Riders                 
  8    511 Renaldo Powell                   unattached                  
 
Event 119  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 1:45 PM
    WJC Qual:  9:10.00                                                         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    458 William Mullett                  unattached                  
  2    430 Gus McKenzie                     unattached                  
  3    247 Paul Gilhuley                    Saint Franci                
  4    708 Daniel Wong                      Pops Track C                
  5    679 Craig Weiss                      State Univer                
  6    168 Paul Denlinger                   Above The Gr                
  7    106 Evan Caldwell                    unattached                  
  8    549 Jordan Roose                     unattached                  
  9    207 Adam Fitzsimmons                 unattached                  
 10    651 John Valentine                   Heavenly Tra                
 11    702 Garrett Wilson                   Western Stat                
 12    357 Danny Kane                       Boston College              
 13    363 Blake Kennedy                    Clemson                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    412 Connor Martin                    Hoosier Harr                
  2    474 Trac Norris                      unattached                  
  3    126 Lucas Cherry                     Southern Ill                
  4    491 Dakota Peachee                   unattached                  
  5    459 Kodi Mullins                     unattached                  
  6     30 Scott Anderson                   unattached                  
  7    484 Zachary Ornelas                  unattached                  
  8    689 Zachary Wiles                    Boise State                 
  9    351 Michael Jordan                   unattached                  
 10    165 Arquimedes DelaCruz              Marist Colle                
 11     54 Jared Berman                     Virginia Pol                
 12    260 Derwin Graham                    unattached                  
 13    448 Taylor Monaghan                  Oklahoma St                 
 
Event 123  Men High Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 10:30 AM
 Bar progression: 201/206/211/214/217/220/223/226
    WJC Qual:  2.14m                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    127 Jonathon Christensen             unattached                  
  2     28 Joseph Anderson                  unattached                  
  3    254 Dwayne Golbek                    Personal Bes                
  4    507 Briar Ploude                     Emporia Stat                
  5    635 Corey Thomas                     Stonehill Co                
  6    341 Robert James                     unattached                  
  7    532 Maalik Reynolds                  unattached                  
  8    340 Marcus Jackson                   unattached                  
  9     17 Kenneth Agee                     Kent State U                
 10    666 Troy Walls                       unattached                  
 11    715 Timothy Young                    unattached                  
 12    375 Erik Kynard                      Kansas State                
 13    600 David Smith                      unattached                  
 14    417 Bryan McBride                    Arizona Puma                
 15    554 Nick Ross                        Arizona                     
 16    170 Herbert Dew                      Arizona Puma                
 17     56 Justin Bethea                    Mt. SAC                     
 18    691 David Wilkins                    S. Carolina                 
 19     52 Keith Benford                    unattached                  
 
Event 125  Men Pole Vault Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 5:15 PM
 Bar Progression: 480/490/500/505/510/515
    WJC Qual:  5.05m                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    636 Mark Thomas                      Texas Elite                 
  2    221 Vince Frawley                    unattached                  
  3    331 Alec Hsu                         Rice Univers                
  4    647 Christopher Uhle                 Buckeye Pole                
  5    500 Logan Pflibsen                   Flying Drago                
  6    313 Jared Hippler                    unattached                  
  7    648 Joseph Uhle                      Buckeye Pole                
  8    266 Jack Greenlee                    Michigan                    
  9     43 Kyle Ballew                      unattached                  
 10    296 Christopher Harter               Embry-Riddle                
 11    155 Logan Cunningham                 unattached                  
 12    616 Thomas Stacey                    North Central               
 13     60 Alex Bishop                      unattached                  
 14    512 John Prader                      unattached                  
 15     25 Jordan Alviso                    Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 12:45 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  7.50m                                                           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    380 Carlton Lavong                   unattached                  
  2    270 Justin Gross                     unattached                  
  3    143 Kasen Covington                  YMCA Team Id                
  4    157 Richard D'Ambrosio               Norristown P                
  5    524 Kevin Reddington                 unattached                  
  6    104 Cameron Burrell                  CL Athletics                
  7    167 Marquis Dendy                    unattached                  
  8    335 Justin Hunter                    unattached                  
  9    425 Micah Mcculloch                  Southern Uni                
 
Event 129  Men Triple Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 1:20 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  15.60m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    345 Jason Johnson                    E Tennessee St              
  2    701 David Wilson                     Virginia Pol                
  3    143 Kasen Covington                  YMCA Team Id                
  4    384 Devin Lee                        Zephyrs Trac                
  5    335 Justin Hunter                    unattached                  
  6    365 Morris Kersh                     Ole Miss                    
  7    567 Mike Sandle                      unattached                  
  8    167 Marquis Dendy                    unattached                  
  9    146 Omar Craddock                    Florida                     
 10    235 Jonathan Gardner                 Zephyrs Trac                
 11    380 Carlton Lavong                   unattached                  
 12    634 O'Daylon Thibeaux                La-Lafayette                
 
Event 131  Men Shot Put Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 12:30 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  18.00m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    336 Logan Hussung                    unattached                  
  2    621 Zachary Stetler                  unattached                  
  3    115 Thomas Canchola                  McNeese St                  
  4    200 Jacob Fenske                     unattached                  
  5    422 Joshua McClure                   Cal Comets                  
  6    312 Jeremy Hines                     unattached                  
  7    680 Justin Welch                     unattached                  
  8    471 Brandon Noe                      unattached                  
  9    369 Jermaine Kline                   unattached                  
 10    525 Christopher Reed                 unattached                  
 11    218 Albert Fournette                 La-Lafayette                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    171 Christopher DiLorenzo            North Carolina              
  2    219 Davis Fraker                     Throw 1 Deep                
  3    655 Nicholas Vena                    unattached                  
  4     62 Daniel Block                     unattached                  
  5    311 Zachary Hill                     unattached                  
  6     40 Hayden Baillio                   unattached                  
  7    164 Casey Dehn                       Wisconsin                   
  8    435 Myles Melancon                   La-Lafayette                
  9    368 Jeremy Kline                     unattached                  
 10    683 Caleb Whitener                   Throw 1 Deep                
 11    252 Ben Glauser                      Throw 1 Deep                
 
Event 133  Men Discus Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 2:15 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  54.00m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    306 Ryan Hershberger                 Kansas State                
  2    627 Mitchell Supan                   unattached                  
  3     62 Daniel Block                     unattached                  
  4    368 Jeremy Kline                     unattached                  
  5    336 Logan Hussung                    unattached                  
  6    311 Zachary Hill                     unattached                  
  7    620 Phillip Steinert                 unattached                  
  8     44 Nicholas Banke                   Akron                       
  9    621 Zachary Stetler                  unattached                  
 10    329 Dominique Howard                 unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    184 Derek Eager                      Seatown Expr                
  3    194 Andrew Evans                     unattached                  
  4    369 Jermaine Kline                   unattached                  
  5    219 Davis Fraker                     Throw 1 Deep                
  6    680 Justin Welch                     unattached                  
  7    550 Alexander Rose                   unattached                  
  8    419 Burke McCarty                    Throw 1 Deep                
  9    370 Matthew Kosecki                  U C L A                     
 10    471 Brandon Noe                      unattached                  
 
Event 135  Men Hammer Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 10:15 AM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  66.00m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    238 Ryan Gates                       unattached                  
  2    627 Mitchell Supan                   unattached                  
  3    294 Jared Harrison                   unattached                  
  4    528 Tyler Regan                      unattached                  
  5    580 Carson Sears                     Throw 1 Deep                
  6    293 Tanner Harris                    unattached                  
  7    352 Leonard Joseph                   Bucknell Uni                
  8    259 Robert Grabill                   Charleston S                
  9    396 Matthew Lloyd                    unattached                  
 10    179 Andrew Dunkleberger              Throw 1 Deep                
 11    620 Phillip Steinert                 unattached                  
 12    629 Bradley Szypka                   unattached                  
 13     13 Marcus Adame                     Mt. SAC                     
 14    677 Tucker Weathers                  unattached                  
 15    160 Rod Dash                         unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1    398 Nathan Loe                       Throw 1 Deep                
  2    138 Brian Cooper                     unattached                  
  3     81 Edward Brentnall                 Throw 1 Deep                
  4    387 Drennon Leverette                Throw 1 Deep                
  5    618 Drew Staskiewicz                 unattached                  
  6    450 Michael Montavon                 unattached                  
  7    273 Robert Guider                    Virginia                    
  8    625 Casey Strong                     Texas A&M                   
  9    288 Bret Hardin                      Throw 1 Deep                
 10    231 Enrique Gaitan                   Throw 1 Deep                
 11     68 Bradley Bolton                   South Orange                
 12    219 Davis Fraker                     Throw 1 Deep                
 13    197 Alec Faldermeyer                 unattached                  
 14    680 Justin Welch                     unattached                  
 15    426 Conor McCullough                 Princeton Un                
 
Event 137  Men Javelin Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Friday 6/25/2010 - 1:00 PM
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3 and round 5
    WJC Qual:  66.50m                                                          
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    279 Quinn Hale                       unattached                  
  2    152 Sam Crouser                      Gresham Blu                 
  3     58 Adam Bianchessi                  Mt. SAC                     
  4    184 Derek Eager                      Seatown Expr                
  5    494 Joshua Pelletier                 unattached                  
  6    541 Jon Rizzo                        unattached                  
  7     80 Matthew Braswell                 Troy State U                
  8    442 Pete Mirocke                     unattached                  
  9    716 Joseph Zimmerman                 unattached                  
 10    639 Christopher Tillotson            Coastal Caro                
 11     66 Devin Bogert                     Northwest Flyers            
 12    423 Matthew McConaughey              unattached                  
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
  3    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
  4    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
  5    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
  6     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
  7    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
  3    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
  4    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
  5    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
  6    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
  4    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
  5    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
  6     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  7    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
  8    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 6:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
  4    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
  5    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
  6    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
  7    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
  8    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
  4    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
  5    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
  6    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
  7    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
  8                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  4     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
  5    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
  6    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
  7    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
  8    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
  4    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
  5    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
  6    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
  7    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
  3    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
  4    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
  5    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
  6    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
  7     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
  8                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  3    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
  4    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
  5    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
  6    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
  7    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
  8                                                                     
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 4:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
  2    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
  3    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
  4    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
  5    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
  6    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
  7    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
  8     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  9     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
 10    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
 11    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
 12    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
 13    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
 14    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
 15    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
 16    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
 17    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  2    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
  3    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
  4    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
  5    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
  6    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
  7    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
  8    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
  9    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
 10    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
 11    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
 12    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
 13    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
 14    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
 15     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
 16    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
 17    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
  2    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
  3    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
  4    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
  5    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
  6    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
  7    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
  8    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
  9     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
 10     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
 11    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
 12    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
 13    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
 14    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
 15    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
 16    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
 17    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Junior
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/23/2010 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  2    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
  3     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
  4    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
  5    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
  6    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
  7    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
  8    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
  9    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
 10    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
 11    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
 12    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
 13    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
 14    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
 15    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
 16    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
 17    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
  2     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  3    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
  4    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
  5    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
  6    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
  7    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
  8    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
  9    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
 10    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
 11    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
 12    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
 13    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
 14     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
 15    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
 16    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
 17    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
 
Event 139  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Junior
===============================================================================
Thursday 6/24/2010 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    150 Justin Critser                   unattached                  
  2    392 Benton Lindaman                  Iowa United                 
  3    662 Dylan Walashek                   Arizona Puma                
  4    366 Dakotah Keys                     Sweet Home T                
  5    707 Neamen Wise                      South Florida               
  6    381 Kevin Lazas                      Kinder Sport                
  7    540 Chandler Rieske                  unattached                  
  8     65 Tobias Boese                     unattached                  
  9    251 Ted Glasnow                      Notre Dame                  
 10    678 Evan Weinstock                   unattached                  
 11     39 Austin Bahner                    unattached                  
 12    481 Dean Odegard                     Notre Dame                  
 13    468 Gunnar Nixon                     unattached                  
 14    638 Michael Tibbs                    United State                
 15    220 Nathanael Franks                 unattached                  
 16    444 Jeffrey Mohl                     Montana St                  
 17    573 Taylor Schmidt                   unattached                  
 
Event 121  Men 10000 Meter Race Walk Junior
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/26/2010 - 8:00 AM
    WJC Qual:  44:05.00                                                        
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    519 John Randall                     Miami Valley                
  2    660 Evan Vincent                     Maine Racewa                
  3    610 Tyler Sorensen                   unattached                  
  4    276 Joshua Haertel                   unattached                  
  5     83 Mitchell Brickson                Miami Valley                
  6     46 Trevor Barron                    New York Ath                
  7    213 Matthew Forgues                  Maine Racewa                
  8    123 Alejandro Chavez                 South Texas                 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx