Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Live Results

Wednesday, June 23
12:30 p.m. 100m Hurdles Jr. Women Heptathlon
1:00 100m Jr. Men Decathlon
1:30 High Jump Jr. Women Heptathlon
1:45 Long Jump Jr. Men Decathlon
3:00 Shot Put Jr. Men Decathlon
4:15 High Jump Jr. Men Decathlon
4:30 Shot Put Jr. Women Heptathlon
5:45 200m Jr. Women Heptathlon
6:45 400m Jr. Men Decathlon
Thursday, June 24
10:00 a.m. 110m Hurdles Jr. Men Decathlon
10:30 High Jump Jr. Men Final
11:00 Long Jump Jr. Women Heptathlon
11:00 Discus Throw Jr. Men Decathlon
11:20 110m Hurdles Jr. Men 1st Round
11:45 100m Hurdles Jr. Women 1st Round
12:10 p.m. 100m Jr. Women 1st Round
12:30 100m Jr. Men 1st Round
12:30 Javelin Throw Jr. Women Heptathlon
12:30 Shot Put Jr. Men Final
12:45 Long Jump Jr. Men Final
12:50 800m Jr. Women 1st Round
1:00 Long Jump Jr. Women Final
1:10 800m Jr. Men 1st Round
1:30 3000m Jr. Women Final
1:45 3000m Steeplechase Jr. Men Final
1:45 Pole Vault Jr. Men Decathlon
2:00 100m Hurdles Jr. Women Final
2:10 110m Hurdles Jr. Men Final
2:15 Discus Throw Jr. Men Final
2:20 100m Jr. Women Final
2:30 100m Jr. Men Final
2:30 Shot Put Jr. Women Final
2:40 800m Jr. Women Heptathlon
4:15 3000m Steeplechase Women 1st Round
4:30 Javelin Throw "a" Jr. Men Decathlon
4:45 800m Women 1st Round
5:05 800m Men 1st Round
5:15 Pole Vault Jr. Men Final
5:25 400m Hurdles Men 1st Round
5:30 Javelin Throw "b" Jr. Men Decathlon
5:30 Hammer Throw Jr. Women Final
5:50 1500m Women 1st Round
6:10 400m Women 1st Round
6:20 Triple Jump Women Final
6:35 400m Men 1st Round
7:00 1500m Jr. Men Decathlon
7:10 100m Women 1st Round
7:35 100m Men 1st Round
8:00 5000m Jr. Men Final
8:20 10,000m Men Final
8:55 10,000m Women Final
Friday, June 25
10:00 a.m. Javelin Throw Jr. Women Final
10:00 100m Hurdles Women Heptathlon
10:15 Hammer Throw Jr. Men Final
10:30 100m Men Decathlon
10:45 High Jump Women Heptathlon
11:05 200m Jr. Women 1st Round
11:30 200m Jr. Men 1st Round
11:30 Long Jump Men Decathlon
11:55 1500m Jr. Women 1st Round
12:00n Pole Vault Jr. Women Final
12:15 p.m. 1500m Jr. Men 1st Round
12:35 400m Jr. Women 1st Round
12:55 400m Jr. Men 1st Round
1:00 Javelin Throw Jr. Men Final
1:00 Shot Put Women Heptathlon
1:15 3000m Steeplechase Jr. Women Final
1:10 Triple Jump Jr. Women Final
1:20 Triple Jump Jr. Men Final
1:30 800m Jr. Women Final
1:30 Discus Throw Jr. Women Final
1:40 800m Jr. Men Final
1:50 400m Hurdles Jr. Women 1st Round
2:00 Shot Put Men Decathlon
2:10 400m Hurdles Jr. Men 1st Round
2:30 200m Jr. Women Final
2:40 200m Jr. Men Final
2:50 200m Women Heptathlon
3:15 High Jump Men Decathlon
4:00 Discus Throw Men Final
4:15 3000m Steeplechase Men 1st Round
4:45 100m Hurdles Women 1st Round
5:00 Hammer Throw Men Final
5:10 400m Men Decathlon
5:30 400m Hurdles Women 1st Round
5:45 Pole Vault Men Final
5:55 100m Women Semi-Final
6:00 High Jump Jr. Women Final
6:00 Triple Jump Men Final
6:00 Javelin Throw Women Final
6:10 100m Men Semi-Final
6:25 1500m Men 1st Round
6:45 400m Women Semi-Final
7:00 400m Men Semi-Final
7:15 800m Women Semi-Final
7:30 800m Men Semi-Final
7:45 400m Hurdles Men Semi-Final
8:04 100m Women Final
8:14 5000m Women Final
8:35 5000m Men Final
8:52 100m Men Final
9:00 10,000m Jr. Men Final
Saturday, June 26
8:00 a.m. 10km race walk Jr. Men Final
9:00 10km race walk Jr. Women Final
10:30 110m Hurdles Men Decathlon
11:30 Discus Throw Men Decathlon
11:30 Long Jump Women Heptathlon
12:15 p.m. Shot Put Women Final
12:30 High Jump Women Final
1:15 100m Hurdles Women Semi-Final
1:40 masters 100m Men Section
2:00 Javelin Throw Women Heptathlon
2:00 Long Jump Women Final
2:00 Pole Vault Men Decathlon
2:02 400m Hurdles Women Semi-Final
2:18 400m Hurdles Men Final
2:26 1500m Women Final
2:36 400m Women Final
2:44 400m Men Final
2:52 100m Hurdles Women Final
3:05 400m Jr. Women Final
3:15 400m Jr. Men Final
3:20 Hammer Throw Women Final
3:25 400m Hurdles Jr. Men Final
3:35 400m Hurdles Jr. Women Final
3:45 800m Women Heptathlon
4:05 200m Men 1st Round
4:15 Javelin Throw "a" Men Decathlon
4:30 200m Women 1st Round
4:50 110m Hurdles Men 1st Round
5:15 Javelin Throw "b" Men Decathlon
5:25 1500m Jr. Women Final
5:40 1500m Jr. Men Final
5:55 5,000m Jr. Women Final
6:30 1500m Men Decathlon
Sunday, June 27
6:30 a.m. 20km race walk Men Final
6:33 20km race walk Women Final
12:00 p.m. Shot Put Men Final
12:00 Pole Vault Women Final
12:00 Javelin Men Final
12:05 200m Men Semi-Final
12:15 High Jump Men Final
12:15 200m Women Semi-Final
12:20 Discus Throw Women Final
12:30 Long Jump Men Final
12:30 110m Hurdles Men Semi-Final
12:50 3000m Steeplechase Men Final
1:15 3000m Steeplechase Women Final
1:50 800m Women Final
2:00 800m Men Final
2:10 400m Hurdles Women Final
2:20 200m Men Final
2:30 200m Women Final
2:40 1500m Men Final
2:50 110m Hurdles Men Final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx