Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 6/28/10 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Glen McMicken (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Joeal HotchkinsVegas Lightning Track Club10.1510.15qualifieddeclared
Marvin Bracyunattached10.1910.19qualifieddeclared
Charles SilmonTexas Christian University10.2410.24qualifieddeclared
Micheal GrangerUniversity of Mississippi10.2910.29qualifieddeclared
Emmanuel Matadiunattached10.3010.30qualifieddeclared
Oliver BradwellTeam Wichita Track Club, Inc.10.3410.34qualifieddeclared
Remontay McClainunattached10.3510.35qualifieddeclared
Keenan BrockClub Elite of Birmingham/International10.3710.37qualifieddeclared
Justin SimsMark Trail Flying Eagles10.4010.40qualifieddeclared
Sean McLeanCarolina Eagles Track & Field Club, Inc.10.4110.41qualifieddeclared
Arthur DelaneyPSA Track Club10.4210.42qualifieddeclared
Diondre Batsonunattached10.4410.44qualifieddeclared
Joe FisherTeam Wichita Track Club, Inc.10.4710.47qualifieddeclared
Eric HarrisUniversity of Georgia10.4710.47qualifieddeclared
Walter Hendersonunattached10.4710.47qualifieddeclared
Aaron Ernestunattached10.4810.48qualifieddeclared
Fuquawn GreeneTrack Eastern Carolina10.4810.48qualifieddeclared
Devin Crawford-Tuftsunattached10.5010.50qualifieddeclared
Greg HornsbyWashington State University10.5010.50qualifieddeclared
Landon PowellAppalachian State University10.5010.50qualifieddeclared
Nigel TaltonIowa Wesleyan College10.5410.54qualifieddeclared
Earl HouseNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University10.6310.63qualifieddeclared
Aaron ScottDenton County Track Club10.3110.31info neededpending
Khyran Shankunattached10.6510.65not qualifiedscratched
Demoye Bogleunattached10.6710.67not qualifiedscratched
Aaron RaddenCentral Connecticut State University10.6710.67not qualifiedscratched

Men's 200mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Charles SilmonTexas Christian University20.5820.58qualifieddeclared
Remontay McClainunattached20.8520.85qualifieddeclared
Sheroid EvansThe Wings Track Club, Inc20.8620.86qualifieddeclared
Eric HarrisUniversity of Georgia20.9220.92qualifieddeclared
Joeal HotchkinsVegas Lightning Track Club20.9720.97qualifieddeclared
Oliver BradwellTeam Wichita Track Club, Inc.20.9920.99qualifieddeclared
William HeriotPacesetters Track Club20.9920.99qualifieddeclared
Aaron RaddenCentral Connecticut State University21.0321.03qualifieddeclared
Benjamin MajorNorth Carolina State University21.1321.13qualifieddeclared
Joshua Edmondsunattached21.1421.14qualifieddeclared
Fuquawn GreeneTrack Eastern Carolina21.1621.16qualifieddeclared
Joe FisherTeam Wichita Track Club, Inc.21.1721.17qualifieddeclared
Keenan BrockClub Elite of Birmingham/International21.2421.24qualifieddeclared
Devin Crawford-Tuftsunattached21.2421.24qualifieddeclared
Diondre Batsonunattached21.2821.28qualifieddeclared
Arthur DelaneyPSA Track Club21.2821.28qualifieddeclared
Walter Hendersonunattached21.3321.33qualifieddeclared
Earl HouseNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University21.3321.33qualifieddeclared
Kenneth Smithunattached21.3821.38qualifieddeclared
Micheal GrangerUniversity of Mississippi21.4021.40qualifieddeclared
Tellis Smithunattached21.4121.41qualifieddeclared
Matt Gilmoreunattached21.4221.42qualifieddeclared
Justin SimsMark Trail Flying Eagles21.4421.44qualifieddeclared
Sean McLeanCarolina Eagles Track & Field Club, Inc.21.4521.45not qualifiedscratched
Greg HornsbyWashington State University21.5121.51not qualifiedscratched
Michael BerrySeatown Express21.5921.59not qualifiedscratched
Nigel TaltonIowa Wesleyan College21.6621.66not qualifiedscratched

Men's 400mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Errol NolanUniversity of Houston45.5945.59qualifieddeclared
Joshua ManceSo Cal Running Cougars45.9045.90qualifieddeclared
David VerburgGeorge Mason University46.2746.27qualifieddeclared
Michael BerrySeatown Express46.8146.81qualifieddeclared
Joshua Edmondsunattached47.0147.01qualifieddeclared
Xavier Boydunattached47.0247.02qualifieddeclared
Keith GriffithJuventus47.3147.31qualifieddeclared
William HeriotPacesetters Track Club47.3747.37qualifieddeclared
Eric WinfreyFayetteville Flyers47.4247.42qualifieddeclared
Julian Frazierunattached47.5247.52qualifieddeclared
George EmptyGeorge Mason University47.6647.66qualifieddeclared
Tellis Smithunattached47.6947.69qualifieddeclared
Antonio Reynoldsunattached47.7647.76qualifieddeclared
Michael KeithUtah Valley State College47.7947.79qualifieddeclared
Andre CarterUniversity of South Carolina47.8047.80qualifieddeclared
Landon WattsYMCA Team Idaho47.9947.99not qualifiedscratched

Men's 800mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Robby AndrewsUniversity of Virginia1:45.541:45.54qualifieddeclared
Casimir LoxsomThe Pennsylvania State University1:46.741:46.74qualifieddeclared
Darrin GibsonFlorida State University1:48.741:48.74qualifieddeclared
Aduo OmotAugustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota1:49.461:49.46qualifieddeclared
Christopher FitzSimonsHamden High School1:49.801:49.80qualifieddeclared
Nathanael LitwillerCalifornia State University, Sacramento1:50.661:50.66qualifieddeclared
William Ledderunattached1:51.231:51.23qualifieddeclared
Gabe AragonUniversity of New Mexico1:51.291:51.29qualifieddeclared
Dalen Finkunattached1:51.291:51.29qualifieddeclared
Nicholas Kaiserunattached1:51.301:51.30qualifieddeclared
Casey ShadeUniversity of South Dakota1:51.401:51.40qualifieddeclared
Loe MomohUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville1:51.711:51.71qualifieddeclared
Ryan HagenVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University1:51.801:51.80qualifieddeclared
Elias GedyonQuiet Fire TC1:51.821:51.82qualifieddeclared
Paris Reddick-SimmonsNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University1:51.901:51.90qualifieddeclared
Quincy Downingunattached1:51.991:51.99qualifieddeclared
Mohamed HreziCentral Connecticut State University1:52.121:52.12qualifieddeclared
Sean Grumneyunattached1:52.181:52.18qualifieddeclared
Shawn RobertsGeorgia Institute of Technology1:52.181:52.18qualifieddeclared
Robbie Scharoldunattached1:52.191:52.19qualifieddeclared
Bruce SchmitzUniversity of Wisconsin-La Crosse1:52.211:52.21qualifieddeclared
Gabriel Hilbertunattached1:52.311:52.31qualifieddeclared
John MitchellUniversity of Florida1:50.521:50.52qualifiedscratched
Sean ObinwaUniversity of Florida1:50.681:50.68qualifiedscratched
Alex TaylorAppalachian State University1:51.981:51.98qualifiedscratched
Tim HuckeUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison1:52.831:52.83info neededpending
Colby Alexanderunattached1:53.001:53.00not qualifiedscratched
Luke Deckerunattached1:55.871:55.87not qualifiedscratched

Men's 1500mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Peter CallahanPrinceton University3:46.543:46.54qualifieddeclared
Nathan Mathabaneunattached3:49.023:49.02qualifieddeclared
Darius Terryunattached3:49.313:49.31qualifieddeclared
Zachary DahleenSouthern Illinois University at Carbondale3:49.893:49.89qualifieddeclared
Andrew SpringerGeorgetown University3:50.373:50.37qualifieddeclared
Robert PeaveyGeorgetown University3:50.463:50.46qualifieddeclared
Cole Watsonunattached3:50.843:50.84qualifieddeclared
Sean HalpinState University of New York at Albany3:50.953:50.95qualifieddeclared
Alex TaylorAppalachian State University3:51.013:51.01qualifieddeclared
Christopher StogsdillIona College3:51.163:51.16qualifieddeclared
Curtis TruebBentley College3:52.353:52.35qualifieddeclared
Louis SerafiniBoston College3:52.793:52.79qualifieddeclared
Joseph BubniakSyracuse University3:52.803:52.80qualifieddeclared
Ryan HagenVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University3:53.693:53.69qualifieddeclared
Brian NerstenSaint Francis College, Brooklyn Heights, New York3:54.313:54.31qualifieddeclared
Paul Reillyunattached3:54.493:54.49qualifieddeclared
Taylor MonaghanOklahoma State University3:54.693:54.69qualifieddeclared
Jacob WikeWichita State University3:55.463:55.46qualifieddeclared
Andrew Nelsonunattached3:56.003:56.00qualifieddeclared
Kyle HansonKansas State University3:56.143:56.14qualifieddeclared
Joseph GilhuleySaint Francis College, Brooklyn Heights, New York3:56.403:56.40qualifieddeclared
Michael PresslerState University of New York at Buffalo3:56.833:56.83qualifieddeclared
Mohamed HreziCentral Connecticut State University3:57.413:57.41qualifieddeclared
Elias GedyonQuiet Fire TC4:07.26*4:07.26qualifieddeclared
Colby Alexanderunattached4:09.35*4:09.35qualifieddeclared
Jared BermanVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University4:11.54*4:11.54qualifieddeclared
Jacob Sandryunattached4:12.31*4:12.31qualifieddeclared
Dakota Peacheeunattached3:55.393:55.39qualifiedscratched
Zachary Willsunattached3:56.773:56.77qualifiedscratched
Justin Vilhauerunattached4:11.20*4:11.20qualifiedscratched
Connor Adamsunattached4:11.64*4:11.64qualifiedscratched
Tyler CorkedaleThe Pennsylvania State University3:53.183:53.18info neededpending
Christopher FitzSimonsHamden High School4:05.70*4:05.70not qualifiedscratched
Luke Deckerunattached4:21.94*4:21.94not qualifiedscratched

Men's 5000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Lee GeorgeHarrier Track Club8:35.86*8:35.86qualifieddeclared
Brett Eganunattached8:38.178:38.17qualifieddeclared
Aaron Watanabeunattached8:59.43*8:59.43qualifieddeclared
Dennis Hodappunattached9:02.88*9:02.88qualifieddeclared
John Fullerunattached9:12.34*9:12.34qualifieddeclared
Trevor DunbarUniversity of Portland13:55.2213:55.22qualifieddeclared
Andrew ColleyNorth Carolina State University14:07.2214:07.22qualifieddeclared
Andrew SpringerGeorgetown University14:17.6014:17.60qualifieddeclared
Robert PeaveyGeorgetown University14:30.1814:30.18qualifieddeclared
Alfredo Santanaunattached14:34.6814:34.68qualifieddeclared
Sean Gildeaunattached14:42.1614:42.16qualifieddeclared
Joseph Beveridgeunattached14:52.1514:52.15qualifieddeclared
Joshua WilliamsEdgewood College14:53.4314:53.43qualifieddeclared
Dillon Hawleyunattached14:53.9214:53.92qualifieddeclared
Evan Bloombergunattached14:56.4414:56.44qualifieddeclared
Sean Smithunattached14:56.1714:56.17info neededpending
Zachary Willsunattached8:18.24*8:18.24qualifiedscratched
Darius Terryunattached8:32.61*8:32.61qualifiedscratched
Robert MolkeSyracuse University14:39.6114:39.61qualifiedscratched

Men's 10000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Benjamin FurchtGeorgetown University8:17.82*8:17.82qualifieddeclared
Craig LutzLake Cities Track Club8:58.71*8:58.71qualifieddeclared
Arquimedes DelaCruzMarist College15:03.1415:03.14qualifieddeclared
Graham Bazellunattached29:57.3429:57.34qualifieddeclared
Robert MolkeSyracuse University30:37.9230:37.92qualifieddeclared
Antonio SchaferOakland University30:56.5330:56.53qualifieddeclared
Parker StinsonRogue Running31:18.1331:18.13qualifieddeclared
Michael LilleyAppalachian State University31:24.7931:24.79qualifieddeclared
Chris YorkUniversity of Richmond31:26.9131:26.91qualifieddeclared
Kevin RandleSaint Ambrose University31:33.9631:33.96qualifieddeclared
Ross RobersonCharlotte31:35.8731:35.87qualifieddeclared
Brehanu DagnachewCharlotte31:44.5731:44.57qualifieddeclared
Connor CallahanMarquette University31:49.5331:49.53qualifieddeclared
Tyler NobleSaginaw Valley State University31:50.5231:50.52qualifieddeclared
Andrew CoelhoAdelphi University31:55.0131:55.01qualifieddeclared
Burk StaubAppalachian State University32:03.4232:03.42qualifieddeclared
Erik AndersonUniversity of San Diego32:03.5732:03.57qualifieddeclared
Scott RyanWashington & Jefferson College32:12.6632:12.66qualifieddeclared
Tyson Christensenunattached32:22.4132:22.41qualifieddeclared
Jonathan KrellCentral Connecticut State University32:24.2932:24.29qualifieddeclared
Christopher ConnellySacred Heart University32:27.8232:27.82qualifieddeclared
Jeffery Arnierunattached32:31.0632:31.06qualifieddeclared
Brendan Devlinunattached32:35.1632:35.16qualifieddeclared
Michael NicolettiMarist College32:35.6132:35.61qualifieddeclared
Oliver Bear Don't WalkHarrier Track Club32:39.4532:39.45qualifieddeclared
Matthew Marolunattached31:59.7331:59.73qualifiedscratched
Nathaniel Slonikerunattached32:34.4732:34.47info neededpending
Brandon Freyerunattached14:49.62*14:49.62not qualifiedscratched

Men's 110m Hurdles (39 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Demoye Bogleunattached13.8213.82qualifieddeclared
Trevor BrownSpeed T & F13.8513.85qualifieddeclared
Sir'Paul JonesRuff Riders Track Club13.8513.85qualifieddeclared
Jeylin ReedPort Arthur Flyers Track Club13.8813.88qualifieddeclared
Caleb CrossUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville13.9013.90qualifieddeclared
Vanier JosephEastern Michigan University14.0314.03qualifieddeclared
Harold Lathanunattached14.10*14.10qualifieddeclared
Justin SimsMark Trail Flying Eagles14.1114.11qualifieddeclared
Torrey Campbellunattached14.1214.12qualifieddeclared
Justin CrawfordGeorgetown University14.1314.13qualifieddeclared
William LindseySouthern Illinois University at Edwardsville14.1514.15qualifieddeclared
Jordan MooreSprint Athletics14.1614.16qualifieddeclared
Brian HolmesE-1 Track Club14.1714.17qualifieddeclared
Glenn Powellunattached14.2014.20qualifieddeclared
Richard D'AmbrosioNorristown PAL Track Club14.3114.31qualifieddeclared
Corey ThomasStonehill College14.32*14.32qualifieddeclared
James ReedUniversity of Maine14.5714.57qualifieddeclared
Shayne MooreUniversity of Washington14.69*14.69qualifieddeclared
Donte Gilmerunattached14.75*14.75qualifieddeclared
Elijah Muhammadunattached14.76*14.76qualifieddeclared
Albert JonesAppalachian State University14.7814.78qualifieddeclared
Jibri VictorianCoppin State College14.78*14.78qualifieddeclared
Johnathan Cabralunattached13.5413.54info neededpending
Roy Smithunattached13.6913.69info neededpending
Noah BlueC.A. Track Club13.8613.86qualifiedopen
Monte Corleyunattached13.9413.94qualifiedscratched
Ikem Okwudiaforunattached14.2814.28qualifiedscratched

Men's 400m Hurdles (36 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Sir'Paul JonesRuff Riders Track Club36.6036.60qualifieddeclared
Trevor BrownSpeed T & F36.81*36.81qualifieddeclared
LaVon CollinsHouston Elite36.9236.92qualifieddeclared
Brian HolmesE-1 Track Club37.1237.12qualifieddeclared
Demoye Bogleunattached37.17*37.17qualifieddeclared
Jordan Burgessunattached37.26*37.26qualifieddeclared
Robert ShelbySeatown Express37.41*37.41qualifieddeclared
Alexander BoullyYMCA Team Idaho37.4437.44qualifieddeclared
Steven WhiteUniversity of North Texas51.5151.51qualifieddeclared
Sheroid EvansThe Wings Track Club, Inc51.5451.54qualifieddeclared
Jibri VictorianCoppin State College51.6251.62qualifieddeclared
Kennedy Daughteryunattached52.6252.62qualifieddeclared
William LindseySouthern Illinois University at Edwardsville53.1253.12qualifieddeclared
Renaldo Powellunattached53.1253.12qualifieddeclared
Caleb CrossUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville53.2853.28qualifieddeclared
Benjamin MajorNorth Carolina State University53.4753.47qualifieddeclared
Peter GuentherUniversity of California, Riverside53.6853.68qualifieddeclared
Travis SouthardUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville53.7553.75qualifieddeclared
Javon MayCalifornia State University, Fullerton53.8653.86qualifieddeclared
Jeffrey CampbellUniversity of California, Davis53.8953.89qualifieddeclared
Johnathan Cabralunattached36.8336.83info neededpending
Roy Smithunattached52.4052.40info neededpending
Monte Corleyunattached36.58*36.58qualifiedscratched
Quinton HarleyET Track Club53.7953.79not qualifiedscratched
Sean LunkenheimerWake Forest University54.0354.03not qualifiedscratched

Men's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Connor MartinHoosier Harriers5:54.87*5:54.87qualifieddeclared
Kodi Mullinsunattached6:01.05*6:01.05qualifieddeclared
Derwin Grahamunattached6:04.62*6:04.62qualifieddeclared
John ValentineHeavenly Track Club6:12.326:12.32qualifieddeclared
Gus McKenzieunattached6:13.48*6:13.48qualifieddeclared
Daniel WongPops Track Club6:17.47*6:17.47qualifieddeclared
Evan Caldwellunattached6:18.54*6:18.54qualifieddeclared
William Mullettunattached6:21.046:21.04qualifieddeclared
Trac Norrisunattached8:56.388:56.38qualifieddeclared
Dakota Peacheeunattached8:59.628:59.62qualifieddeclared
Michael Jordanunattached9:00.219:00.21qualifieddeclared
Jared BermanVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University9:04.609:04.60qualifieddeclared
Taylor MonaghanOklahoma State University9:07.069:07.06qualifieddeclared
Zachary Ornelasunattached9:08.019:08.01qualifieddeclared
Zachary WilesBoise State University9:14.099:14.09qualifieddeclared
Lucas CherrySouthern Illinois University at Carbondale9:16.719:16.71qualifieddeclared
Arquimedes DelaCruzMarist College9:22.699:22.69qualifieddeclared
Scott Andersonunattached9:22.859:22.85qualifieddeclared
Danny KaneBoston College9:26.899:26.89qualifieddeclared
Jordan Rooseunattached9:29.109:29.10qualifieddeclared
Garrett Wilsonunattached9:30.709:30.70qualifieddeclared
Blake KennedyClemson University9:32.709:32.70qualifieddeclared
Adam Fitzsimmonsunattached9:34.419:34.41qualifieddeclared
Paul DenlingerAbove The Grade9:36.329:36.32qualifieddeclared
Paul GilhuleySaint Francis College, Brooklyn Heights, New York9:37.029:37.02qualifieddeclared
Craig WeissState University of New York at Albany9:37.769:37.76qualifieddeclared

Men's 10 km Race WalkQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Evan VincentMaine Racewalkers14:15.78*14:15.78qualifieddeclared
Trevor BarronNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)42:22.7942:22.79qualifieddeclared
Tyler Sorensenunattached43:58.0643:58.06qualifieddeclared
Alejandro ChavezSouth Texas Walking Club47:19.0047:19.00qualifieddeclared
Matthew ForguesMaine Racewalkers47:39.0047:39.00qualifieddeclared
Joshua Haertelunattached50:27.5550:27.55qualifieddeclared
Mitchell BricksonMiami Valley Track Club52:57.4752:57.47qualifieddeclared
John RandallMiami Valley Track Club53:08.9353:08.93qualifieddeclared

Men's High JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
David Smithunattached7-47-4qualifieddeclared
Joseph Andersonunattached7-3.257-3.25qualifieddeclared
Corey ThomasStonehill College7-2.257-2.25qualifieddeclared
Maalik Reynoldsunattached7-27-2qualifieddeclared
Troy Wallsunattached6-10.756-10.75qualifieddeclared
Erik KynardKansas State University2.252.25qualifieddeclared
Nick RossUniversity of Arizona2.232.23qualifieddeclared
Keith Benfordunattached2.192.19qualifieddeclared
Marcus Jacksonunattached2.192.19qualifieddeclared
Jonathon Christensenunattached2.172.17qualifieddeclared
Robert Jamesunattached2.162.16qualifieddeclared
Dwayne GolbekPersonal Best Athletics2.152.15qualifieddeclared
Kenneth AgeeKent State University2.142.14qualifieddeclared
Bryan McBrideArizona Puma Track Club2.142.14qualifieddeclared
Timothy Youngunattached2.142.14qualifieddeclared
Briar PloudeEmporia State University2.112.11qualifieddeclared
Justin BetheaMt. San Antonio College2.102.10qualifieddeclared
David WilkinsUniversity of South Carolina2.102.10qualifieddeclared
Herbert DewArizona Puma Track Club2.092.09qualifieddeclared
Obum GwachamOregon State University2.182.18qualifiedscratched

Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Logan PflibsenFlying Dragons Pole Vault Club17-217-2qualifieddeclared
Mark ThomasTexas Elite Pole Vaulting16-916-9qualifieddeclared
Christopher UhleBuckeye Pole Vault Academy16-916-9qualifieddeclared
Joseph UhleBuckeye Pole Vault Academy16-816-8qualifieddeclared
Alec HsuRice University5.225.22qualifieddeclared
Kyle Ballewunattached5.105.10qualifieddeclared
John Praderunattached5.105.10qualifieddeclared
Vince Frawleyunattached5.075.07qualifieddeclared
Thomas StaceyNorth Central College5.075.07qualifieddeclared
Jordan AlvisoMt. San Antonio College5.055.05qualifieddeclared
Logan Cunninghamunattached5.055.05qualifieddeclared
Jared Hipplerunattached5.035.03qualifieddeclared
Alex Bishopunattached5.005.00qualifieddeclared
Jack GreenleeUniversity of Michigan-Ann Arbor5.005.00qualifieddeclared
Christopher HarterEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical University5.005.00qualifieddeclared
Casey Wickerunattached16-816-8qualifiedscratched
Kyle Reidunattached5.005.00qualifiedscratched
Grant Kriegerunattached12-612-6not qualifiedscratched

Men's Long JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Carlton Lavongunattached24-1124-11qualifieddeclared
Kasen CovingtonYMCA Team Idaho24-5.2524-5.25qualifieddeclared
Marquis Dendyunattached24-5.2524-5.25qualifieddeclared
Justin Grossunattached24-2.7524-2.75qualifieddeclared
Cameron BurrellCL Athletics Stars23-7.7523-7.75qualifieddeclared
Kevin Reddingtonunattached7.347.34qualifieddeclared
Richard D'AmbrosioNorristown PAL Track Club7.317.31qualifieddeclared
Micah MccullochSouthern University, Baton Rouge7.317.31qualifieddeclared
Justin Hunterunattached7.847.84info neededpending
Josh Cravensunattached7.697.69qualifiedscratched

Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Marquis Dendyunattached52-7.2552-7.25qualifieddeclared
Kasen CovingtonYMCA Team Idaho52-452-4qualifieddeclared
O'Daylon ThibeauxUniversity of Louisiana at Lafayette52-052-0qualifieddeclared
Carlton Lavongunattached51-051-0qualifieddeclared
Jonathan GardnerZephyrs Track Club49-649-6qualifieddeclared
Mike Sandleunattached49-5.2549-5.25qualifieddeclared
Devin LeeZephyrs Track Club46-946-9qualifieddeclared
Omar CraddockUniversity of Florida16.5216.52qualifieddeclared
David WilsonVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University15.6815.68qualifieddeclared
Morris KershUniversity of Mississippi15.3015.30qualifieddeclared
Jason JohnsonEast Tennessee State University14.6314.63qualifieddeclared
Justin Hunterunattached15.6315.63info neededpending

Men's Shot Put (6 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Nicholas Venaunattached72-10.572-10.5qualifieddeclared
Davis FrakerThrow 1 Deep67-867-8qualifieddeclared
Jermaine Klineunattached63-1163-11qualifieddeclared
Jeremy Hinesunattached63-9.75*63-9.75qualifieddeclared
Justin Welchunattached63-4.25*63-4.25qualifieddeclared
Hayden Bailliounattached62-7*62-7qualifieddeclared
Christopher Reedunattached62-7*62-7qualifieddeclared
Zachary Stetlerunattached61-4.25*61-4.25qualifieddeclared
Jacob Fenskeunattached61-4*61-4qualifieddeclared
Logan Hussungunattached60-5.25*60-5.25qualifieddeclared
Brandon Noeunattached59-759-7qualifieddeclared
Joshua McClureCalifornia Comets53-4.5*53-4.5qualifieddeclared
Ben GlauserThrow 1 Deep19.60*19.60qualifieddeclared
Caleb WhitenerThrow 1 Deep18.3218.32qualifieddeclared
Zachary Hillunattached17.88*17.88qualifieddeclared
Casey DehnUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison17.35*17.35qualifieddeclared
Daniel Blockunattached17.13*17.13qualifieddeclared
Christopher DiLorenzoUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill17.0817.08qualifieddeclared
Myles MelanconUniversity of Louisiana at Lafayette16.66*16.66qualifieddeclared
Albert FournetteUniversity of Louisiana at Lafayette16.57*16.57qualifieddeclared
Thomas CancholaMcNeese State University16.37*16.37qualifieddeclared
Jeremy Klineunattached65-065-0info neededpending
Matthew Hotyunattached65-11*65-11qualifiedscratched
Adam Pattersonunattached61-10*61-10qualifiedscratched
Ryan HershbergerKansas State University16.13*16.13not qualifiedscratched

Men's Discus Throw (1.75 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Brandon Noeunattached203-7203-7qualifieddeclared
Justin Welchunattached202-0*202-0qualifieddeclared
Jermaine Klineunattached195-7195-7qualifieddeclared
Dominique Howardunattached192-11192-11qualifieddeclared
Derek EagerSeatown Express190-6190-6qualifieddeclared
Logan Hussungunattached188-4*188-4qualifieddeclared
Zachary Stetlerunattached186-10*186-10qualifieddeclared
Matthew KoseckiUniversity of California, Los Angeles60.3060.30qualifieddeclared
Davis FrakerThrow 1 Deep59.8959.89qualifieddeclared
Burke McCartyThrow 1 Deep59.01*59.01qualifieddeclared
Alexander Roseunattached55.25*55.25qualifieddeclared
Andrew Evansunattached54.01*54.01qualifieddeclared
Mitchell Supanunattached51.86*51.86qualifieddeclared
Daniel Blockunattached51.83*51.83qualifieddeclared
Ryan HershbergerKansas State University51.06*51.06qualifieddeclared
Zachary Hillunattached50.50*50.50qualifieddeclared
Phillip Steinertunattached50.22*50.22qualifieddeclared
Nicholas BankeUniversity of Akron50.13*50.13qualifieddeclared
Jeremy Klineunattached180-8180-8info neededpending
Matthew Hotyunattached188-11*188-11qualifiedscratched
Robert Hopkinsunattached49.55*49.55not qualifiedscratched

Men's Hammer Throw (6 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Justin Welchunattached245-4*245-4qualifieddeclared
Alec Faldermeyerunattached235-0*235-0qualifieddeclared
Bradley BoltonSouth Orange County Wildcats225-8*225-8qualifieddeclared
Drew Staskiewiczunattached196-3*196-3qualifieddeclared
Michael Montavonunattached183-1*183-1qualifieddeclared
Jared Harrisonunattached179-10*179-10qualifieddeclared
Marcus AdameMt. San Antonio College176-4176-4qualifieddeclared
Matthew Lloydunattached171-2*171-2qualifieddeclared
Conor McCulloughunattached75.3075.30qualifieddeclared
Davis FrakerThrow 1 Deep71.5971.59qualifieddeclared
Enrique GaitanThrow 1 Deep63.0563.05qualifieddeclared
Bret HardinThrow 1 Deep63.0563.05qualifieddeclared
Nathan LoeThrow 1 Deep59.8559.85qualifieddeclared
Edward BrentnallThrow 1 Deep59.3959.39qualifieddeclared
Brian Cooperunattached58.2358.23qualifieddeclared
Casey StrongTexas A&M University56.77*56.77qualifieddeclared
Drennon LeveretteThrow 1 Deep55.9755.97qualifieddeclared
Robert GuiderUniversity of Virginia55.67*55.67qualifieddeclared
Tyler Reganunattached54.7254.72qualifieddeclared
Bradley Szypkaunattached53.91*53.91qualifieddeclared
Carson SearsThrow 1 Deep53.8353.83qualifieddeclared
Andrew DunklebergerThrow 1 Deep53.5253.52qualifieddeclared
Rod Dashunattached53.16*53.16qualifieddeclared
Ryan Gatesunattached52.82*52.82qualifieddeclared
Robert GrabillCharleston Southern University52.16*52.16qualifieddeclared
Phillip Steinertunattached52.10*52.10qualifieddeclared
Leonard JosephBucknell University51.3151.31qualifieddeclared
Tanner Harrisunattached50.80*50.80qualifieddeclared
Tucker Weathersunattached50.75*50.75qualifieddeclared
Mitchell Supanunattached50.24*50.24qualifieddeclared
Greg SkipperMac Wilkins Throwers Academy223-8*223-8qualifiedscratched
Bo Crabtreeunattached50.41*50.41qualifiedscratched
Christopher Dupuisunattached52.62*52.62info neededscratched
Thor Serafenasunattached170-0*170-0openscratched
Edward Brownunattached50.00*50.00not qualifiedscratched

Men's Javelin ThrowQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Sam CrouserGresham Blu By U255-4255-4qualifieddeclared
Derek EagerSeatown Express229-5229-5qualifieddeclared
Quinn Haleunattached204-10204-10qualifieddeclared
Adam BianchessiMt. San Antonio College191-4191-4qualifieddeclared
Joseph Zimmermanunattached71.1471.14qualifieddeclared
Matthew McConaugheyunattached69.3169.31qualifieddeclared
Devin BogertNorthwest Flyers Track Club67.5767.57qualifieddeclared
Joshua Pelletierunattached65.9765.97qualifieddeclared
Matthew BraswellTroy State University65.6365.63qualifieddeclared
Jon Rizzounattached63.8463.84qualifieddeclared
Christopher TillotsonCoastal Carolina University59.0259.02qualifieddeclared
Pete Mirockeunattached58.9458.94qualifieddeclared

Men's DecathlonQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Gunnar Nixonunattached75737573qualifieddeclared
Kevin LazasKinder Sport Track Club75107510qualifieddeclared
Neamen WiseUniversity of South Florida69566956qualifieddeclared
Taylor Schmidtunattached67386738qualifieddeclared
Austin Bahnerunattached66926692qualifieddeclared
Dakotah KeysSweet Home Track & Running Club65916591qualifieddeclared
Michael TibbsUnited States Air Force Academy64756475qualifieddeclared
Tobias Boeseunattached64556455qualifieddeclared
Evan Weinstockunattached6394*6394qualifieddeclared
Ted GlasnowUniversity of Notre Dame63896389qualifieddeclared
Nathanael Franksunattached63626362qualifieddeclared
Chandler Rieskeunattached63326332qualifieddeclared
Justin Critserunattached63206320qualifieddeclared
Dylan WalashekArizona Puma Track Club62716271qualifieddeclared
Benton LindamanIowa United62566256qualifieddeclared
Jeffrey MohlMontana State University-Bozeman62536253qualifieddeclared
Dean OdegardUniversity of Notre Dame61876187qualifieddeclared
Bo Ackerson-Gilroyunattached63206320info neededpending
Ryan PaquinCentral Florida Gliders Track Club62196219not qualifiedscratched

Women's 100mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ashton PurvisEast Oakland Youth Development Center EOYDC11.1711.17qualifieddeclared
Stormy KendrickClemson University11.2511.25qualifieddeclared
Takeia PinckneyLouisiana State University at Baton Rouge11.2611.26qualifieddeclared
Ashley CollierDallas Gold TC11.3711.37qualifieddeclared
Quanisha SalesLouisiana Tech University11.4511.45qualifieddeclared
Dezerea BryantMilwaukee Mustangs11.5011.50qualifieddeclared
Aaliyah BrownIllinois Elite Track Club11.5711.57qualifieddeclared
Candace JacksonTexas Tech University11.5711.57qualifieddeclared
Jordan Clarkunattached11.5811.58qualifieddeclared
Ashlee AbrahamEastern Michigan University11.6011.60qualifieddeclared
Arnetra FrazierSouth Carolina State University11.6011.60qualifieddeclared
Kendall BaisdenMotor City T.C.11.6811.68qualifieddeclared
Jenna Puterbaughunattached11.6811.68qualifieddeclared
Chesna Sykesunattached11.6811.68qualifieddeclared
Cessily JonesIllinois Elite Track Club11.7011.70qualifieddeclared
Chaniqua CorinealdiTexas Christian University11.7111.71qualifieddeclared
Tianna FisherUniversity of South Carolina11.7211.72qualifieddeclared
Zakiya Tysonunattached11.7811.78qualifieddeclared
Kia Jacksonunattached11.8011.80qualifieddeclared
Chidera Obasihunattached11.8111.81qualifieddeclared
Lydia AliForce Fields Track11.3411.34qualifiedscratched
Ayanna FieldsForce Fields Track11.6311.63qualifiedscratched
Zakiyyah RichardsonForce Fields Track11.6411.64qualifiedscratched
Gwendolyn FlowersUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville11.8911.89not qualifiedscratched
Kayla SmithUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign11.9911.99not qualifiedscratched

Women's 200mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ashton PurvisEast Oakland Youth Development Center EOYDC22.9022.90qualifieddeclared
Stormy KendrickClemson University23.3423.34qualifieddeclared
Dezerea BryantMilwaukee Mustangs23.3723.37qualifieddeclared
Ashley CollierDallas Gold TC23.4323.43qualifieddeclared
Quanisha SalesLouisiana Tech University23.5823.58qualifieddeclared
Candace JacksonTexas Tech University23.6023.60qualifieddeclared
Briana NelsonQuick Striders23.6023.60qualifieddeclared
Chaniqua CorinealdiTexas Christian University23.6723.67qualifieddeclared
Jenna Puterbaughunattached23.7023.70qualifieddeclared
Stacey-Ann SmithUniversity of Texas at Austin23.7923.79qualifieddeclared
Jasmione EdgersonClemson University23.8323.83qualifieddeclared
Jamiee McClaryState University of New York at Buffalo23.8723.87qualifieddeclared
Chidera Obasihunattached23.9223.92qualifieddeclared
Tianna FisherUniversity of South Carolina23.9623.96qualifieddeclared
Zakiya Tysonunattached24.0024.00qualifieddeclared
Iris Campbellunattached24.0424.04qualifieddeclared
Kayla SmithUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign24.0824.08qualifieddeclared
Chesna Sykesunattached24.0924.09qualifieddeclared
JaCourtney AlexanderTroy State University24.1124.11qualifieddeclared
Vanessa HoustonUniversity of California, Irvine24.1124.11qualifieddeclared
Terracia MoodyPrairie View A & M University24.1824.18qualifieddeclared
Ruth-Cassandra HuntNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University24.2124.21qualifieddeclared
Aaliyah BrownIllinois Elite Track Club24.2324.23qualifieddeclared
Ashlee AbrahamEastern Michigan University24.2924.29qualifieddeclared
Gwendolyn FlowersUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville24.3224.32qualifieddeclared
Martinique Octaveunattached24.3224.32qualifieddeclared
Felicia BrownSprint Athletics24.3324.33qualifieddeclared
Iman WilkersonSteel City Express24.3324.33qualifieddeclared
Arnetra FrazierSouth Carolina State University24.3424.34qualifieddeclared
Kia Jacksonunattached24.3924.39qualifieddeclared
Erica PeakeSouth Carolina State University24.4124.41qualifieddeclared
Morgan Yeadonunattached24.4124.41qualifieddeclared
Cessily JonesIllinois Elite Track Club24.4324.43qualifieddeclared
Regina GeorgeUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville23.5623.56qualifiedscratched
Kendall BaisdenMotor City T.C.23.6723.67qualifiedscratched
Doris AnyanwuThe Pennsylvania State University23.9823.98qualifiedscratched
Jordan Lavenderunattached24.2524.25qualifiedscratched
Angel Watsonunattached24.2624.26qualifiedscratched
Ayanna FieldsForce Fields Track24.3424.34qualifiedscratched
Christine ScottMullen High School24.6524.65not qualifiedscratched
Alex GochenourCornhusker Flyers24:48.0024:48.00not qualifiedscratched

Women's 400mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Regina GeorgeUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville52.6052.60qualifieddeclared
Stacey-Ann SmithUniversity of Texas at Austin52.8352.83qualifieddeclared
Diamond Dixonunattached52.9252.92qualifieddeclared
Briana NelsonQuick Striders52.9352.93qualifieddeclared
Kendall BaisdenMotor City T.C.53.0553.05qualifieddeclared
Sanura Eley O'Reillyunattached53.4353.43qualifieddeclared
Taylor WashingtonUniversity of Kansas53.5053.50qualifieddeclared
Aisha Cavinunattached53.5653.56qualifieddeclared
Alicia Pettersonunattached53.6053.60qualifieddeclared
Lanie WhittakerUniversity of Florida53.8953.89qualifieddeclared
Hannah Willmsunattached53.9653.96qualifieddeclared
Doris AnyanwuThe Pennsylvania State University54.2554.25qualifieddeclared
Marissa GollidayUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign54.4954.49qualifieddeclared
Montene SpeightSt. Louis Lightning T.C.54.5254.52qualifieddeclared
Felicia BrownSprint Athletics54.6654.66qualifieddeclared
Terracia MoodyPrairie View A & M University54.6654.66qualifieddeclared
Jordan Lavenderunattached54.9054.90qualifieddeclared
Samantha Cameronunattached55.0255.02qualifieddeclared
Chrishuna WilliamsNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club55.0255.02qualifieddeclared
Martinique Octaveunattached55.2055.20qualifieddeclared
Kelsey WilliamsonUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas55.3255.32qualifieddeclared
Kierra HamiltonNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club55.4555.45qualifieddeclared
Lindsey HoldenDePaul University55.4755.47qualifieddeclared
Jameice DeCosterunattached55.6055.60qualifieddeclared
Kari Heckunattached55.7255.72qualifieddeclared
LaSasha AldredgeNew Mexico State University55.8055.80qualifieddeclared
Brittany BrownCentral State University55.8155.81qualifieddeclared
Jerika Lewisunattached55.8355.83qualifieddeclared
Erica PeakeSouth Carolina State University55.8355.83qualifieddeclared
Nia FlukerGenesis 24855.8855.88qualifieddeclared
Lauryn McKayUniversity of Utah55.9055.90qualifieddeclared
Megan PaulIllinois Elite Track Club55.9055.90qualifieddeclared
Nijgia Snappunattached53.9753.97qualifiedscratched
T'Sheila MungoCharlotte Flights54.9854.98qualifiedscratched
JaCourtney AlexanderTroy State University55.0555.05qualifiedscratched
Lydia AliForce Fields Track55.8255.82qualifiedscratched

Women's 800mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Stephanie BrownUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville2:04.522:04.52qualifieddeclared
Ajee WilsonShore Athletic Club2:04.942:04.94qualifieddeclared
Laura RoeslerTeam NoDak2:05.762:05.76qualifieddeclared
Rebecca FridayUniversity of Oregon2:05.892:05.89qualifieddeclared
Nia FlukerGenesis 2482:07.952:07.95qualifieddeclared
Shelby Houlihanunattached2:08.582:08.58qualifieddeclared
Nijgia Snappunattached2:08.802:08.80qualifieddeclared
Ellen Doughertyunattached2:08.942:08.94qualifieddeclared
Shawnee Carnettunattached2:09.842:09.84qualifieddeclared
Paisley PettwayTogether Elite2:09.872:09.87qualifieddeclared
Sierra HendersonUniversity of South Carolina2:10.782:10.78qualifieddeclared
Samantha LevinSt. Louis Lightning T.C.2:11.422:11.42qualifieddeclared
Krysten Sebbyunattached2:12.002:12.00qualifieddeclared
Meghan Burggrafunattached2:12.782:12.78qualifieddeclared
BreAnna Smithunattached2:12.812:12.81qualifieddeclared
Leah WightmanState University of New York at Buffalo2:12.842:12.84qualifieddeclared
Hana Casalnovaunattached2:12.872:12.87qualifieddeclared
Debonie LoftonMotor City T.C.2:13.072:13.07qualifieddeclared
Charlene LipseyLouisiana State University at Baton Rouge2:05.342:05.34qualifiedscratched
Rachel SchneiderGeorgetown University2:07.432:07.43qualifiedscratched
Amanda MergaertUniversity of Utah2:07.992:07.99qualifiedscratched
Margaret Farleyunattached2:09.502:09.50info neededpending
Maraya SlatterQueens University of Charlotte2:10.872:10.87info neededpending
Katie PenneyGTD Go The Distance2:15:00.002:15:00.00not qualifiedscratched

Women's 1500mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jordan HasayUniversity of Oregon4:14.674:14.67qualifieddeclared
Rachel SchneiderGeorgetown University4:19.164:19.16qualifieddeclared
Rebecca FridayUniversity of Oregon4:24.584:24.58qualifieddeclared
Marielle HallJuventus4:25.044:25.04qualifieddeclared
Cory McGeeunattached4:25.664:25.66qualifieddeclared
Amanda MergaertUniversity of Utah4:26.564:26.56qualifieddeclared
Erin MercerNorth Carolina State University4:27.954:27.95qualifieddeclared
Chloe PhillipsMississippi State University4:29.414:29.41qualifieddeclared
Tracee van der Wykunattached4:30.034:30.03qualifieddeclared
Courtney BaldwinUniversity of Massachusetts at Amherst4:33.584:33.58qualifieddeclared
Courtney CalkaEastern Michigan University4:33.804:33.80qualifieddeclared
Aubree Wordenunattached4:34.994:34.99qualifieddeclared
Catherine Gambleunattached4:36.034:36.03qualifieddeclared
Julia FonkBowerman Athletic Club4:36.544:36.54qualifieddeclared
Megan CombeUniversity of Utah4:39.824:39.82qualifieddeclared
Jackie GamboliMarist College4:39.874:39.87qualifieddeclared
Kaitlin HarmanJames Madison University4:39.974:39.97qualifieddeclared
Paige RicePortland Athletics Club4:53.50*4:53.50qualifieddeclared
Krista Menghiniunattached4:57.67*4:57.67qualifieddeclared
Natalie RathjenDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club4:35.994:35.99qualifiedscratched
Diane Robisonunattached4:55.64*4:55.64qualifiedscratched
Lindsey GraybillThe Pennsylvania State University4:36.184:36.18info neededpending
Shelby Hayesunattached4:43.00*4:43.00info neededpending
Emily FinneganState University of New York at Albany4:44.754:44.75info neededpending
Kaila Urickunattached5:00.95*5:00.95not qualifiedscratched

Women's 3000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jordan HasayUniversity of Oregon9:12.259:12.25qualifieddeclared
Emily JonesGeorgetown University9:27.149:27.14qualifieddeclared
Aisling Cuffeunattached9:27.159:27.15qualifieddeclared
Emily Sissonunattached9:31.979:31.97qualifieddeclared
Samantha RoeckerProvidence College9:44.809:44.80qualifieddeclared
Stacey NoblesJames Madison University9:45.689:45.68qualifieddeclared
Kaitlyn Gillespieunattached10:04.7110:04.71qualifieddeclared
Natalie RathjenDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club10:04.9210:04.92qualifieddeclared
Kiersten Andersonunattached10:05.8810:05.88qualifieddeclared
Nicole LordThe Pennsylvania State University9:49.289:49.28qualifiedscratched
Brooklyne RidderThe Pennsylvania State University9:54.429:54.42qualifiedscratched
Sarah PaganoSyracuse University9:57.009:57.00qualifiedscratched
Paige RicePortland Athletics Club10:13.2910:13.29qualifiedscratched
Erin CarmoneStonehill College10:12.9510:12.95info neededpending
Diane Robisonunattached10:48.64*10:48.64not qualifiedscratched
Kaila Urickunattached10:49.66*10:49.66not qualifiedscratched

Women's 5000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Emily Sissonunattached16:20.4416:20.44qualifieddeclared
Emily JonesGeorgetown University16:31.8216:31.82qualifieddeclared
Kimberly SpanoSyracuse University16:38.4716:38.47qualifieddeclared
Brooklyne RidderThe Pennsylvania State University16:39.2516:39.25qualifieddeclared
Aisling Cuffeunattached16:43.5816:43.58qualifieddeclared
Ashley ScottUniversity of Tulsa17:02.4917:02.49qualifieddeclared
Kyle BlakesleeAugustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota17:15.2817:15.28qualifieddeclared
Lauren Riceunattached17:15.9317:15.93qualifieddeclared
Courtney YaegerUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign17:21.0317:21.03qualifieddeclared
Kaitlyn Barryunattached17:22.6217:22.62qualifieddeclared
Jennifer GosselsWilliams College17:23.6717:23.67qualifieddeclared
Sarah PaganoSyracuse University17:26.5817:26.58qualifieddeclared
Katherine GormanJames Madison University17:29.6517:29.65qualifieddeclared
Cassandra OrtizWestern State College17:32.6717:32.67qualifieddeclared
Natalie RathjenDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club17:34.6317:34.63qualifieddeclared
Katherine SandersState University of New York at Buffalo17:43.1517:43.15qualifieddeclared
Melanie Kuleszunattached17:48.3317:48.33qualifieddeclared
Tara RichardsonWestern State College17:55.7217:55.72not qualifiedscratched

Women's 100m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Larissa MatthewTexas Christian University13.2613.26qualifieddeclared
Kori CarterTogether Elite13.3313.33qualifieddeclared
Donique' FlemingsTexas A&M University13.3313.33qualifieddeclared
Trinity WilsonEast Oakland Youth Development Center EOYDC13.3513.35qualifieddeclared
Nevada SorensonUniversity of Notre Dame13.5513.55qualifieddeclared
Evonne BrittonThe Pennsylvania State University13.6513.65qualifieddeclared
Hannah Goransonunattached13.6813.68qualifieddeclared
Le'Tristan Pledgerunattached13.8213.82qualifieddeclared
Erin MorrisTeam Xtreme13.9213.92qualifieddeclared
Angela KaplarUniversity of Utah13.9413.94qualifieddeclared
Sherice WalkerNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University13.9713.97qualifieddeclared
Tamica Harbourunattached13.9813.98qualifieddeclared
Chelsea Scottunattached14.0214.02qualifieddeclared
Precious Selmonunattached14.0314.03qualifieddeclared
Brooklynn VenturaState University of New York at Buffalo14.0614.06qualifieddeclared
Alex GochenourCornhusker Flyers14.0714.07qualifieddeclared
Kara Hydeunattached14.0714.07qualifieddeclared
A'Tyan Kennedyunattached14.0814.08qualifieddeclared
Shaquana LoganWashington State University14.1614.16qualifieddeclared
Amber FarrellAurora Flyers14.1714.17qualifieddeclared
Stacia WeatherfordIndiana State University14.2014.20qualifieddeclared
Danielle Hillunattached14.2414.24qualifieddeclared
Jessica JanuaryRichfield High School14.3014.30qualifieddeclared
Shanique Walkerunattached14.3114.31qualifieddeclared
Nnenya Haileyunattached14.1814.18qualifiedopen
Erica TwissTexas Express TFC13.9313.93qualifiedscratched
Sarah Yeagerunattached14.3614.36not qualifiedscratched

Women's 400m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Kori CarterTogether Elite40.44*40.44qualifieddeclared
Mariam Amaduunattached42.22*42.22qualifieddeclared
Chelsea Scottunattached42.2442.24qualifieddeclared
Amber FarrellAurora Flyers43.0043.00qualifieddeclared
Kara Hydeunattached43.57*43.57qualifieddeclared
Ariana Wareunattached44.06*44.06qualifieddeclared
MonTayla Holderunattached44.08*44.08qualifieddeclared
Evonne BrittonThe Pennsylvania State University57.6157.61qualifieddeclared
Christina HollandBaylor University57.9457.94qualifieddeclared
Shakeia PinnickArizona State University58.0358.03qualifieddeclared
Donique' FlemingsTexas A&M University58.1058.10qualifieddeclared
Ugonna NduUniversity of Florida58.7958.79qualifieddeclared
Miata MorluCharlotte Flights59.2459.24qualifieddeclared
Shaquana LoganWashington State University59.7659.76qualifieddeclared
Jenea McCammonNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University59.7859.78qualifieddeclared
Stacia WeatherfordIndiana State University1:00.031:00.03qualifieddeclared
Danielle Hillunattached1:00.181:00.18qualifieddeclared
Jade WilsonTemple University1:00.771:00.77qualifieddeclared
Melissa BellinHarvard University1:01.051:01.05qualifieddeclared
Ellie GrootersTeam NoDak1:01.171:01.17qualifieddeclared
Alex GochenourCornhusker Flyers1:01.631:01.63qualifieddeclared
Iris Campbellunattached1:01.681:01.68qualifieddeclared
Leslie SchilskyNorthwest Flyers Track Club1:01.711:01.71qualifieddeclared
Tia GambleNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club1:02.031:02.03qualifieddeclared
Lauren GarrottKansas State University1:02.221:02.22qualifieddeclared
Leah Normanunattached1:02.611:02.61qualifieddeclared
Erica TwissTexas Express TFC1:02.671:02.67qualifieddeclared
Tamica Harbourunattached1:02.771:02.77qualifieddeclared
Donnise PowellIowa State University59.7459.74info neededpending
Nnenya Haileyunattached1:01.771:01.77qualifiedopen
Allie JohnsonTrack Eastern Carolina43.4143.41qualifiedscratched
Anetra Brownunattached44.10*44.10qualifiedscratched

Women's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Eleanor FultonReal Training6:37.31*6:37.31qualifieddeclared
Waverly Neerunattached7:03.55*7:03.55qualifieddeclared
Shelby GreanyProvidence College10:00.8810:00.88qualifieddeclared
Nicole LordThe Pennsylvania State University10:26.4110:26.41qualifieddeclared
Kyle BlakesleeAugustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota10:43.1410:43.14qualifieddeclared
Samantha HamiltonYoungstown State University11:07.7211:07.72qualifieddeclared
Maria RuizCharlotte11:08.7511:08.75qualifieddeclared
Lindsey GraybillThe Pennsylvania State University11:01.1011:01.10info neededpending

Women's 10 km Race WalkQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jennifer ThuotteMaine Racewalkers16:06.77*16:06.77qualifieddeclared
Rachael Phillipsunattached16:11.70*16:11.70qualifieddeclared
Erika ShaverMiami Valley Track Club25:32.21*25:32.21qualifieddeclared
Abby DunnMaine Racewalkers25:34.15*25:34.15qualifieddeclared
Molly JosephsWalk USA27:09.00*27:09.00qualifieddeclared
Maite MoscosoLake Brantley High School27:29.00*27:29.00qualifieddeclared
Courtney WilliamsMaine Racewalkers27:57.00*27:57.00qualifieddeclared
Reini BricksonMiami Valley Track Club28:13.14*28:13.14qualifieddeclared
Diana Quindeunattached28:24.00*28:24.00qualifieddeclared
Nicole Court-MenendezMaine Racewalkers28:28.96*28:28.96qualifieddeclared
Rachel Zoyhofskiunattached55:12.0055:12.00qualifieddeclared
Nicolette Sorensenunattached57:04.0057:04.00qualifieddeclared
Lila HabaLSI Sprint16:09.39*16:09.39qualifiedscratched

Women's High JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Hannah Willmsunattached6-16-1qualifieddeclared
Taylor Twedtunattached5-105-10qualifieddeclared
Mary Wirthunattached5-105-10qualifieddeclared
Kira LarsonTeam NoDak5-95-9qualifieddeclared
Kirsten Hesseltineunattached5-85-8qualifieddeclared
Bria Riceunattached5-85-8qualifieddeclared
Morgan Whitsonunattached5-85-8qualifieddeclared
Maya PressleyAuburn University1.801.80qualifieddeclared
Saniel AtkinsonUniversity of Georgia1.781.78qualifieddeclared
Vanessa Julesunattached1.751.75qualifieddeclared
Pearl Bickerstethunattached1.741.74qualifieddeclared
McKenzie Majchrzakunattached1.731.73qualifieddeclared
Shanay BriscoeNorthwest Flyers Track Club5-10.755-10.75qualifiedscratched
Veronica BryantTroy State University1.721.72not qualifiedscratched
Alexa Harmon-Thomasunattached1.721.72not qualifiedscratched
Karli Johonnotunattached1.701.70not qualifiedscratched

Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Katherine ZingheimChristian Team Ministries13-013-0qualifieddeclared
Siera HearneMarauder Vault & Track Club12-1012-10qualifieddeclared
Lauren GrahamUniversity of Colorado, Colorado Springs12-9.512-9.5qualifieddeclared
Shade WeygandtTexas Tech University4.344.34qualifieddeclared
Rachel FisherBrigham Young University4.254.25qualifieddeclared
Jade RieboldUniversity of Georgia4.174.17qualifieddeclared
Merritt Van Meterunattached4.174.17qualifieddeclared
Kelsie AhbeIndiana University4.104.10qualifieddeclared
Kortney Rossunattached4.104.10qualifieddeclared
Kayla Caldwellunattached4.004.00qualifieddeclared
Cornealia TisherUniversity of Mississippi4.004.00qualifieddeclared
Logan MillerUniversity of Washington3.903.90qualifieddeclared
Danielle NowellPlainview High School12-1012-10qualifiedopen
Angela RummansLoJo Vault Assault3.903.90qualifiedscratched

Women's Long JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
A'Lexus Brannonunattached20-320-3qualifieddeclared
Le'Tristan Pledgerunattached19-919-9qualifieddeclared
Jennifer Claytonunattached6.416.41qualifieddeclared
Andrea Geubelleunattached6.376.37qualifieddeclared
Brittany BozemanUniversity of Mississippi6.366.36qualifieddeclared
Sonnisha WilliamsUniversity of Central Florida6.256.25qualifieddeclared
Jaimee Royunattached6.036.03qualifieddeclared
Kiah DouglasUniversity of Toledo5.995.99qualifieddeclared
Kia Jacksonunattached5.995.99qualifieddeclared
Kawanna BrooksUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign5.975.97qualifieddeclared
Karynn DunnStanford University5.965.96qualifieddeclared
Marissa McDonaldJames Madison University5.925.92qualifieddeclared
Crystal Walkerunattached5.905.90qualifieddeclared
Alitta BoydUniversity of Southern California20-7.520-7.5qualifiedscratched
Erica TwissTexas Express TFC19-519-5qualifiedscratched
Hannah CoxTennessee Elite Track Club18-10.2518-10.25not qualifiedscratched
Patricia McNishState University of New York at Albany5.835.83not qualifiedscratched
Shaquana LoganWashington State University5.815.81not qualifiedscratched
Kari Heckunattached5.675.67not qualifiedscratched
Ashley MahlmeisterState University of New York at Albany5.675.67not qualifiedscratched
Chidera Obasihunattached5.585.58not qualifiedscratched

Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
A'Lexus Brannonunattached42-142-1qualifieddeclared
Cydney Leathunattached40-340-3qualifieddeclared
Shanique Walkerunattached39-8.539-8.5qualifieddeclared
Destiny RosemanTexas Express TFC39-039-0qualifieddeclared
Andrea Geubelleunattached13.3913.39qualifieddeclared
Dallas RoseUniversity of Virginia12.6912.69qualifieddeclared
Alexandria Evansunattached12.5012.50qualifieddeclared
Kelcey McKinneyThe Ohio State University12.4712.47qualifieddeclared
Tanasia HofflerWilliams College12.4612.46qualifieddeclared
Ashley MahlmeisterState University of New York at Albany12.0912.09qualifieddeclared
Kawanna BrooksUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign12.0612.06qualifieddeclared
Stephanie Barnesunattached11.9411.94qualifieddeclared
Melissa Norvilleunattached11.9311.93qualifieddeclared
Veronica BryantTroy State University11.9211.92qualifieddeclared
Patricia McNishState University of New York at Albany11.8811.88qualifieddeclared
Tamisha FosterCharleston Southern University11.8511.85qualifieddeclared
Ciarra BrewerMission Valley Track & Field Club43-4.2543-4.25qualifiedscratched
Erica TwissTexas Express TFC38-10.538-10.5qualifiedscratched
Alitta BoydUniversity of Southern California13.1013.10qualifiedscratched
Christina EppsCoppin State College12.4512.45qualifiedscratched

Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jillian Rushinunattached49-749-7qualifieddeclared
Jessica Maroszekunattached49-4.2549-4.25qualifieddeclared
Baillie Gibsonunattached48-10.548-10.5qualifieddeclared
Angela Bousheaunattached47-847-8qualifieddeclared
Jianna WilliamsThrow 1 Deep45-1145-11qualifieddeclared
Shannon WattHarvard University45-9.2545-9.25qualifieddeclared
April DoyleKutztown University of Pennsylvania45-345-3qualifieddeclared
Brittany Smithunattached15.9815.98qualifieddeclared
Alyssa Hasslenunattached15.8615.86qualifieddeclared
Veronica GrizzleUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln15.4815.48qualifieddeclared
Kelsey SamuelsTexas Christian University15.4715.47qualifieddeclared
Rachel RobertsState University of New York at Buffalo15.2615.26qualifieddeclared
Daniella Bunchunattached15.2215.22qualifieddeclared
Jasmine BoyerUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison15.1715.17qualifieddeclared
Taylor SmithUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison15.0715.07qualifieddeclared
Hayli BozarthIowa State University14.5214.52qualifieddeclared
Samantha Lockhartunattached14.4814.48qualifieddeclared
Kimberly Fortneyunattached14.4314.43qualifieddeclared
Ashley AdamsDuquesne University14.2114.21qualifieddeclared
La'Shantena RoundsMcNeese State University14.1514.15qualifieddeclared
Michelle AnumbaDuke University14.1114.11qualifieddeclared
Gayshawna WatkinsAppalachian State University13.9213.92qualifieddeclared
Rachel Curryunattached13.7613.76qualifieddeclared
Megan Dornischunattached45-8.2545-8.25qualifiedscratched
Kaitlyn Krugerunattached14.0314.03qualifiedscratched
Erica Brandunattached44-044-0not qualifiedscratched

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Baillie Gibsonunattached171-4171-4qualifieddeclared
Aslynn HalvorsonUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville169-5169-5qualifieddeclared
Jessica Maroszekunattached163-8163-8qualifieddeclared
Erica Brandunattached156-6156-6qualifieddeclared
Magdalyn Ewenunattached155-5155-5qualifieddeclared
Carly Pendletonunattached155-4155-4qualifieddeclared
Jillian Rushinunattached152-0152-0qualifieddeclared
Jessica Molyetunattached150-11150-11qualifieddeclared
Erin Pendletonunattached56.8756.87qualifieddeclared
Alex Collatzunattached55.0955.09qualifieddeclared
Alyssa Hasslenunattached52.2052.20qualifieddeclared
Brittany Smithunattached51.8651.86qualifieddeclared
Taylor SmithUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison49.3049.30qualifieddeclared
Ashley AdamsDuquesne University47.2047.20qualifieddeclared
Samantha Lockhartunattached46.7546.75qualifieddeclared
Jessica HarrisonUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville46.1346.13qualifieddeclared
Linda RueffMt. San Antonio College45.9245.92qualifieddeclared
Suzee MillsKennesaw State University45.8545.85qualifieddeclared
Kimberly Fortneyunattached45.8145.81qualifieddeclared
Breanna Janovyunattached45.6945.69qualifieddeclared
Dasha Tsemaunattached130-6130-6not qualifiedscratched
Brynn ForsytheTroy State University39.2939.29not qualifiedscratched

Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Shelby AsheThrow 1 Deep65.3265.32qualifieddeclared
Lauren ChambersUniversity of Southern California62.9362.93qualifieddeclared
Brittany Smithunattached59.0559.05qualifieddeclared
Patrice GatesThrow 1 Deep57.9157.91qualifieddeclared
J'Quyra Moncur-Blueunattached56.4556.45qualifieddeclared
Erin Atkinsonunattached56.1156.11qualifieddeclared
Jessica HarrisonUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville55.9855.98qualifieddeclared
Kimberly Fortneyunattached53.5053.50qualifieddeclared
Jazmin MillerUniversity of Mississippi51.3751.37qualifieddeclared
Michelle AnumbaDuke University49.5649.56qualifieddeclared
Rosemary ReadUniversity of New Hampshire, Durham49.3149.31qualifieddeclared
Jianna WilliamsThrow 1 Deep49.1949.19qualifieddeclared
Jasmine Simpsonunattached48.9048.90qualifieddeclared
Brynn ForsytheTroy State University48.7748.77qualifieddeclared
Emily HunsuckerUniversity of Colorado48.7748.77qualifieddeclared
Taylor duPontThrow 1 Deep48.5148.51qualifieddeclared
Suzee MillsKennesaw State University48.4548.45qualifieddeclared
Ashlen Veatchunattached48.1748.17qualifieddeclared
Brooke Plegerunattached145-5145-5not qualifiedscratched
Kelsey Taylorunattached47.9547.95not qualifiedscratched
La'Shantena RoundsMcNeese State University47.8847.88not qualifiedscratched

Women's Javelin ThrowQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Christine Kirkwoodunattached162-10162-10qualifieddeclared
Avione AllgoodVegas Valley Track Club161-9161-9qualifieddeclared
Allison Updikeunattached161-2161-2qualifieddeclared
Jenna HigginsMount Mercy College148-11148-11qualifieddeclared
Anna AdamkoFlanagan Clan147-0147-0qualifieddeclared
Amber FreemanBrigham Young University138-5138-5qualifieddeclared
Melanie Overallunattached134-2134-2qualifieddeclared
Melanie Leszcynskiunattached133-7133-7qualifieddeclared
Heather BergmannUniversity of Kansas48.4848.48qualifieddeclared
Emma CrowcroftUniversity of Connecticut48.2348.23qualifieddeclared
Andrea HopkinsDuke University47.1047.10qualifieddeclared
Allyson WardellBrigham Young University47.0647.06qualifieddeclared
Myshauna AlexanderLos Angeles Jets Track Club47.0147.01qualifieddeclared
Amanda KennedyMarshall University43.4243.42qualifieddeclared
Veronica GrizzleUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln41.9241.92qualifieddeclared
Shannon Sullivanunattached42.0042.00qualifiedscratched

Women's HeptathlonQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ashley SmithTogether Elite52255225qualifieddeclared
Alex GochenourCornhusker Flyers51435143qualifieddeclared
Lindsay Vollmerunattached51335133qualifieddeclared
Breanna LeslieAzusa Pacific University51105110qualifieddeclared
Brittany BozemanUniversity of Mississippi50705070qualifieddeclared
Ariel RobertsUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill49134913qualifieddeclared
Cornealia TisherUniversity of Mississippi49104910qualifieddeclared
Brittany CheeseUniversity of Akron49084908qualifieddeclared
Rebecca NevilleUniversity of Kansas48854885qualifieddeclared
Courtney WoodardIndiana University48384838qualifieddeclared
Alexa Harmon-Thomasunattached47694769qualifieddeclared
Tanya FriesenWichita State University47464746qualifieddeclared
Zoe Meadeunattached46994699qualifieddeclared
Claire McConnellUniversity of Oklahoma45984598qualifieddeclared
Alexis Easterlingunattached45784578qualifieddeclared
Karli Johonnotunattached45744574qualifieddeclared
Maddie TreasureTennessee Elite Track Club45614561qualifieddeclared
Jasmine Hallunattached45454545qualifieddeclared
Erica TwissTexas Express TFC45414541qualifieddeclared
Anne MartinUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln45334533qualifieddeclared
Cate BrusColorado State University45154515qualifieddeclared
Megan StringerIllinois College43814381qualifieddeclared
Jessica ShadleyTexas Express TFC43724372qualifieddeclared
Madelyn Nossekunattached43644364qualifieddeclared
Katherine Salcidounattached43634363qualifieddeclared
Lauren RoverNorthwest Flyers Track Club43374337qualifieddeclared
Anna Holtermannunattached43204320qualifieddeclared
Emily StalpesNorth Dakota State University--Fargo42964296qualifieddeclared
Tiffany Kenneyunattached42764276qualifieddeclared
Chelsea Larsonunattached42574257qualifieddeclared
Megan Chenowethunattached42004200qualifieddeclared
Whitney Fountainunattached37833783qualifieddeclared
Shakeia PinnickArizona State University52195219qualifiedscratched
Brittany Lewisunattached48104810qualifiedscratched
Shaina Burnsunattached43504350not qualifiedscratched
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx