Join/Renew Now

Results

Women

1 Meghan Arbogast 49 Corvallis, OR 8:10:51
2 Amy Sproston 36 Portland, OR 8:22:03
3 Amber Monforte 32 Reno, NV 8:30:04
4 Ashley Arnold 23 Carbondale, CO 8:59:45
5 Pam Smith 35 Salem, OR 9:00:49
6 Nancy Kleinrock 50 Trumansburg, NY 9:13:13
7 Theresa Ridgway 40 Marblehead, MA 9:34:31
8 Ronda Sundermeier 43 Tigard, OR 9:51:01
9 Allison Moore 41 Seattle, WA 9:57:55
10 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs 42 Sammamish, WA 10:10:51
11 Carmel Zahran 24 Seattle, WA 10:35:05
12 Francesca Hankins 45 Lakewood, WA 10:50:58
13 Chris Fagan 45 North Bend, WA 11:03:43
14 Robin Halloran 37 Durango, CO 11:07:50
15 Cheri Redwine 43 McMinnville, OR 11:13:33
16 Holly Goodwin Chittenden 51 Duvall, WA 11:15:43
17 Maria Aiello 39 Mountain View, CA 11:17:24
18 Van Phan 39 Maple Valley, WA 11:39:57
19 Shawn McTaggart 33 Renton, WA 12:18:19

Men

1 Anton Krupicka 26 Boulder, CO 6:25:29
2 Dakota Jones 19 Durango, CO 6:49:20
3 Greg Crowther 37 Seattle, WA 6:58:10
4 Scott Jurek 36 Seattle, WA 7:02:49
5 Yassine Diboun 31 Portland, OR 7:05:57
6 Timothy Olson 26 Ashland, OR 7:09:38
7 Josh Brimhall 34 Henderson, NV 7:10:27
8 Adam Lint 27 Seattle, WA 7:13:14
9 William Emerson 46 Portland , OR 7:34:40
10 Alex Henry 25 Seattle, WA 7:52:26
11 Stuart Johnson 43 Bainbridge Isl, WA 7:52:40
12 Jeremy Duncan 29 Carbondale, CO 7:57:12
13 John Ticer 53 Eugene, OR 8:10:53
14 Benjamin Bigglestone 37 Newcastle, WA 8:30:05
15 Matthew Simms 41 Langley, WA 8:32:28
16 Pete Mehok 31 Austin, TX 8:41:27
17 Dan Kuperberg 46 Winthrop, WA 8:50:05
18 Jordan Camastro 27 Tucson, AZ 9:00:48
19 Win Van Pelt 52 Renton, WA 9:01:56
20 Daniel Gallant 50 Bellingham, WA 9:06:21
21 Larry Abraham 60 Steilacoom, WA 9:12:32
22 David Braza 41 Bellevue, WA 9:28:57
23 Arthur Martineau 42 Bellevue, WA 9:31:50
24 Scott McMurtrey 32 Pullman, WA 9:34:16
25 Lewis Persons 61 Spokane, WA 9:48:45
26 Randy Johnson 58 Port Angeles, WA 9:50:35
27 Tony Covarrubias 49 Renton, WA 9:51:23
28 Charlie South 41 Rochester, WA 10:42:49
29 Martin Fagan 47 North Bend, WA 10:42:54
30 Roy Pirrung 62 Sheboygan, WI 10:50:04
31 Shahid Ali 25 Ashland, OR 11:20:25
32 Jeff Hagen 63 Yakima, WA 11:26:04
33 Peter Kline 57 Bellevue, WA 12:44:11
34 Kent Holder 71 Fox Island, WA 12:48:07
35 Paul Ward 36 Warrenton, OR 12:56:38
36 Rainer Schulz 67 Roy, WA 13:08:04
37 Matt Glew 31 Newcastle, WA 14:00:13

Masters

Women 40-44
1 9:34:31 Theresa Ridgway 40 Marblehead, MA
2 9:51:01 Ronda Sundermeier 43 Tigard, OR
3 9:57:55 Allison Moore 41 Seattle, WA
4 10:10:51 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs 42 Sammamish, WA
5 11:13:33 Cheri Redwine 43 McMinnville, OR
Women 45-49
1 8:10:51 Meghan Arbogast 49 Corvallis, OR
2 10:50:58 Francesca Hankins 45 Lakewood, WA
3 11:03:43 Chris Fagan 45 North Bend, WA
Women 50-54
1 9:13:13 Nancy Kleinrock 50 Trumansburg, NY
2 11:15:43 Holly Goodwin Chittenden 51 Duvall, WA
Men 40-44
1 7:52:40 Stuart Johnson 43 Bainbridge Isl, WA
2 8:32:28 Matthew Simms 41 Langley, WA
3 9:28:57 David Braza 41 Bellevue, WA
4 9:31:50 Arthur Martineau 42 Bellevue, WA
5 10:42:49 Charlie South 41 Rochester, WA
Men 45-49
1 7:34:40 William Emerson 46 Portland , OR
2 8:50:05 Dan Kuperberg 46 Winthrop, WA
3 9:51:23 Tony Covarrubias 49 Renton, WA
4 10:42:54 Martin Fagan 47 North Bend, WA
Men 50-54
1 8:10:53 John Ticer 53 Eugene, OR
2 9:01:56 Win Van Pelt 52 Renton, WA
3 9:06:21 Daniel Gallant 50 Bellingham, WA
Men 55-59
1 9:50:35 Randy Johnson 58 Port Angeles, WA
2 12:44:11 Peter Kline 57 Bellevue, WA
Men 60-64
1 9:12:32 Larry Abraham 60 Steilacoom, WA
2 9:48:45 Lewis Persons 61 Spokane, WA
3 10:50:04 Roy Pirrung 62 Sheboygan, WI
4 11:26:04 Jeff Hagen 63 Yakima, WA
Men 65-69
1 13:08:04 Rainer Schulz 67 Roy, WA
Men 70-74
1 12:48:07 Kent Holder 71 Fox Island, WA

 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx