Join/Renew Now

Results

Updated as of 10/21/10

Men
1 Todd Braje 34 Arcata, CA 5:43:19
2 David James 32 Sommers, NY 5:52:32
3 Howard Nippert 45 Pembroke, VA 6:07:43
4 Andrew Bartle 34 Pittsburgh, PA 6:11:46
5 Mark Godale 40 Aurora, OH 6:17:03
6 Andrew McDowell 44 Downington, PA 6:55:55
7 Wally McGann III 22 University Park, PA 7:09:01
8 Robert Jackman 28 Warick, RI 7:14:31
9 Craig Murphy 50 Enola, PA 7:17:24
10 Andrew Webb 46 Pine Grove Mills, PA 7:21:28
11 Jason Wiley 37 Phoenixville, PA 7:22:36
12 Jon Schmeyer 55 Hanover, PA 7:31:02
13 John Lehmann 35 Bethlehem, PA 7:34:10
14 Craig Sheckler 41 Emmaus, PA 7:40:44
15 Raymond Greenlaw 49 Hinesville, CA 7:41:17
16 Robert Pokorny 49 Medina, OH 8:00:22
17 Matt Lindsey 34 Altoona, PA 8:31:49
18 Steve Dvorchak 37 Lansdale, PA 8:34:43
19 Matt Shaheen 41 Brecksville, OH 8:37:28
20 Paul Winkelblech 40 Centre Hall, PA 8:58:40
21 Paul Goransson 56 Eliot, ME 9:08:15
22 Donald Halke II 51 Newport, PA 9:14:02
23 James Scesney 46 Allentown, NJ 9:38:38
24 Joe Mastripolito 43 Glenmoore, PA 9:41:47
25 Thomas Morris 35 Shelton, CT 10:02:55
26 Eric Winn 55 Charlestown, RI 10:05:43
27 Nelson Stritehoff 59 Baltimore, MD 10:13:56
28 Scott Ferrari 52 West View, PA 10:24:55
29 Thomas Green 60 Columbia, MD 10:53:05
30 Peter De Michele 41 Harrisonburg, VA 11:32:18
31 Shawn Beall 32 Haymarket, VA 11:33:01
Women
1 Devon Crosby-Helms 28 San Francisco, CA 6:28:44
2 Connie Gardner 46 Medina, OH 7:24:58
3 Jacquelyn Jackman 32 Warick, RI 7:38:32
4 Diana Widdowson 44 Conestoga, PA 7:55:06
5 Kathryn Koetje-Simin 39 State College, PA 9:11:05
6 Tara Murray 34 Bellefonte, PA 9:35:42
7 Carol Shirk 47 Altoona, PA 9:45:44
8 Sara Wells 31 New Milford, CT 9:48:39
9 Beni Hawkins 27 Reston, VA 10:40:50
10 Udon Beidler 63 Easton, PA 11:09:30
Masters
Masters Men 40-44
1 Mark Godale 40 Aurora, OH 6:17:03
2 Andrew McDowell 44 Downington, PA 6:55:55
3 Craig Sheckler 41 Emmaus, PA 7:40:44
4 Matt Shaheen 41 Brecksville, OH 8:37:28
5 Paul Winkelblech 40 Centre Hall, PA 8:58:40
6 Joe Mastripolito 43 Glenmoore, PA 9:41:47
7 Peter De Michele 41 Harrisonburg, VA 11:32:18
Masters men 45-49
1 Howard Nippert 45 Pembroke, VA 6:07:43
2 Andrew Webb 46 Pine Grove Mills, PA 7:21:28
3 Raymond Greenlaw 49 Hinesville, CA 7:41:17
4 Robert Pokorny 49 Medina, OH 8:00:22
5 James Scesney 46 Allentown, NJ 9:38:38
Masters Men 50-54
1 Craig Murphy 50 Enola, PA 7:17:24
2 Donald Halke II 51 Newport, PA 9:14:02
3 Scott Ferrari 52 West View, PA 10:24:55
Masters Men 55-59
1 Jon Schmeyer 55 Hanover, PA 7:31:02
2 Paul Goransson 56 Eliot, ME 9:08:15
3 Eric Winn 55 Charlestown, RI 10:05:43
4 Nelson Stritehoff 59 Baltimore, MD 10:13:56
Masters Men 60-64
1 Thomas Green 60 Columbia, MD 10:53:05
Masters Women 40-44
1 Diana Widdowson 44 Conestoga, PA 7:55:06
Masters Women 45-49
1 Connie Gardner 46 Medina, OH 7:24:58
2 Carol Shirk 47 Altoona, PA 9:45:44
Masters Women 60-64
1 Udon Beidler 63 Easton, PA 11:09:30

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx