Join/Renew Now

Results

Women

1 Julia Lucas 26 Oregon TC Elite Eugene, OR 59:55
2 Gina Lucrezi 27 UNATTACHED Medway, MA 1:00:40
3 Heather Macfalls 32 UNATTACHED Menlo Park, CA 1:01:32
4 Nicole Hunt 40 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT Deer Lodge, MT 1:02:34
5 Caitlin Smith 29 UNATTACHED Oakland, CA 1:04:40
6 Kristi Houk 26 CLUB NORTHWEST Port Orchard, WA 1:05:38
7 Lori Buratto 39 THE SPOKANE SWIFTS Spokane Valley, WA 1:05:52
8 Sara Gigliotti 36 IMPALA RACING TEAM San Francisco, CA 1:07:41
9 Michele Bazzanella 37 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT Helena, MT 1:08:23
10 Rachel Jaten 35 THE SPOKANE SWIFTS Spokane, WA 1:09:08
11 Christine Knight-Hauger 42 UNATTACHED Grangeville, ID 1:09:25
12 Beth Shumate 35 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT Clancy, MT 1:09:38
13 Jodi Suter 38 THE SPOKANE SWIFTS Spokane, WA 1:09:42
14 Nicole Stewart 36 ROUND UP CITY RACERS Pendleton, OR 1:10:49
15 Heather Mclaughlin 38 THE SPOKANE SWIFTS Spokane, WA 1:11:14
16 Karen Steele 52 TAMALPA RUNNERS INC. Novato, CA 1:12:16
17 Kelly Dworak 48 SYRACUSE CHARGERS TRACK CLUB, INC. Carlisle, PA 1:12:47
18 Kelly Kruell 50 CLUB NORTHWEST Portland, OR 1:14:28
19 Phaedra Cote 37 THE SPOKANE SWIFTS Spokane, WA 1:16:53
20 Sheila Champion 47 UNATTACHED Moses Lake, WA 1:17:16
21 Deborah Conley 45 FLEET FEET BOULDER. REAL WOMEN. REAL FAST. Boulder, CO 1:17:35
22 Mary Foutz 46 UNATTACHED Nine Mile Falls, WA 1:18:03
23 Christina Ashby 47 CLUB NORTHWEST Bellingham, WA 1:19:48
24 Shirley Cornelius 50 COMETS TRACK CLUB Colfax, WA 1:24:44
25 Gunhild Swanson 66 Brooks ID Spokane Valley, WA 1:29:14
26 Sharon Carroll 67 UNATTACHED Spokane, WA 1:53:27

Men

1 Ian Dobson 28 OREGON TC ELITE Eugene, OR 50:42
2 Mario Mendoza 24 ASICS AGGIE RUNNING CLUB Cambria, CA 53:57
3 Chad Portwood 27 SPOKANE STEAMERS Cheney, WA 54:39
4 Samuel Robinson 25 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS RACING TEAM Berkeley, CA 55:06
5 Kevin Cave 30 UNATTACHED Milwaukie, OR 55:44
6 Tim Van Orden 42 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS Bennington, VT 56:36
7 James Parejko 25 UNATTACHED Pullman, WA 56:44
8 Mark Moeller 23 UNATTACHED Spokane, WA 57:11
9 Chris Stelzer 37 UNATTACHED Portland, OR 57:33
10 Evan Sims 32 SPOKANE STEAMERS Spokane Valley, WA 58:10
11 Bret Kimple 41 BOWERMAN ATHLETIC CLUB Portland, OR 58:29
12 Jeriah Griswold 28 CLUB NORTHWEST Puyallup, WA 58:43
13 David Cannon 54 CLUB NORTHWEST Seattle, WA 58:56
14 Kyle Mcnaught-Davis 32 UNATTACHED Spokane, WA 59:25
15 Kevin Mcginnis 46 CLUB NORTHWEST Ravensdale, WA 59:49
16 Doug Winn 60 UNATTACHED Portland, OR 59:52
17 Mark Brady 48 BROOKS ID Spokane, WA 1:01:30
18 Jeffrey Rahn 51 EMDE SPORTS Spokane, WA 1:01:55
19 Andrew Hastings 32 UNATTACHED Spokane, WA 1:02:21
20 Gregory Gallagher 41 BROOKS ID Spokane, WA 1:02:41
21 Thomas Fuchs 45 EMDE SPORTS Spokane, WA 1:03:31
22 Kirk Keller 51 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT Three Forks, MT 1:03:46
23 Jeff Thomas 50 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT Helena, MT 1:03:57
24 Charles Joy 32 UNATTACHED Spokane, WA 1:04:57
25 Donald Gallogly 42 UNATTACHED Corvallis, OR 1:05:24
26 Daniel Greer 50 RUNNING REPUBLIC OF BOULDER Boulder, CO 1:07:24
27 Patrick Wallace 52 UNATTACHED Lake Oswego, OR 1:08:34
28 Bob Prather 55 CLUB NORTHWEST Oak Harbor, WA 1:10:38
29 Jeff Corkill 67 EMDE SPORTS Spokane, WA 1:11:19
30 Ken Mulvania 48 EMDE SPORTS Deer Park, WA 1:12:18
31 John Heikkila 43 UNATTACHED Quincy, WA 1:13:12
32 William Waters 60 EASTSIDE RUNNERS Bothell, WA 1:14:35
33 Jake Osborne 62 THREE RIVERS ROAD RUNNERS Pendleton, OR 1:20:36
34 Don Kardong 61 EMDE SPORTS Spokane, WA 1:21:31
35 Larry Miller 60 EMDE SPORTS Colorado Springs, CO 1:24:23
36 Larry Carroll 70 UNATTACHED Spokane, WA 1:26:03
37 John Pontarolo 58 UNATTACHED Auburn, WA 1:27:23
38 William Misner 70 UNATTACHED Spokane, WA 1:27:28
39 James Mcintosh 51 EMDE SPORTS Spokane, WA 1:31:19
40 Roger Dean 71 UNATTACHED Poulsbo, WA 1:34:16
41 Jim Bevins 72 UNATTACHED Lake Oswego, OR 1:37:01
42 Edward Christy 64 UNATTACHED Salt Lake City, UT 1:42:04
43 Eric Hollis 26 UNATTACHED Lake Mary, FL 1:46:35
44 Don Hildebrand 78 UNATTACHED Sisters, OR 1:50:28

Age Group

Women 40-44
1 Nicole Hunt 40 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT 1:02:34 Deer Lodge, MT
2 Christine Knight-Hauger 42 UNATTACHED 1:09:25 Grangeville, ID
Women 45-49
1 Kelly Dworak 48 SYRACUSE CHARGERS TRACK CLUB, INC. 1:12:47 Carlisle, PA
2 Sheila Champion 47 UNATTACHED 1:17:16 Moses Lake, WA
3 Deborah Conley 45 FLEET FEET BOULDER. REAL WOMEN. REAL FAST. 1:17:35 Boulder, CO
4 Mary Foutz 46 UNATTACHED 1:18:03 Nine Mile Falls, WA
5 Christina Ashby 47 CLUB NORTHWEST 1:19:48 Bellingham, WA
Women 50-54
1 Karen Steele 52 TAMALPA RUNNERS INC. 1:12:16 Novato, CA
2 Kelly Kruell 50 CLUB NORTHWEST 1:14:28 Portland, OR
3 Shirley Cornelius 50 COMETS TRACK CLUB 1:24:44 Colfax, WA
Women 65-69
1 Gunhild Swanson 66 Brooks ID 1:29:14 Spokane Valley, WA
2 Sharon Carroll 67 UNATTACHED 1:53:27 Spokane, WA
Men 40-44
1 Tim Van Orden 42 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS 56:36 Bennington, VT
2 Bret Kimple 41 BOWERMAN ATHLETIC CLUB 58:29 Portland, OR
3 Gregory Gallagher 41 BROOKS ID 1:02:41 Spokane, WA
4 Donald Gallogly 42 UNATTACHED 1:05:24 Corvallis, OR
5 John Heikkila 43 UNATTACHED 1:13:12 Quincy, WA
Men 45-49
1 Kevin Mcginnis 46 CLUB NORTHWEST 59:49 Ravensdale, WA
2 Mark Brady 48 BROOKS ID 1:01:30 Spokane, WA
3 Thomas Fuchs 45 EMDE SPORTS 1:03:31 Spokane, WA
4 Ken Mulvania 48 EMDE SPORTS 1:12:18 Deer Park, WA
Men 50-54
1 David Cannon 54 CLUB NORTHWEST 58:56 Seattle, WA
2 Jeffrey Rahn 51 EMDE SPORTS 1:01:55 Spokane, WA
3 Kirk Keller 51 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT 1:03:46 Three Forks, MT
4 Jeff Thomas 50 BIG SKY DISTANCE PROJECT 1:03:57 Helena, MT
5 Daniel Greer 50 RUNNING REPUBLIC OF BOULDER 1:07:24 Boulder, CO
6 Patrick Wallace 52 UNATTACHED 1:08:34 Lake Oswego, OR
7 James Mcintosh 51 EMDE SPORTS 1:31:19 Spokane, WA
Men 55-59
1 Bob Prather 55 CLUB NORTHWEST 1:10:38 Oak Harbor, WA
2 John Pontarolo 58 UNATTACHED 1:27:23 Auburn, WA
Men 60-64
1 Doug Winn 60 UNATTACHED 59:52 Portland, OR
2 William Waters 60 EASTSIDE RUNNERS 1:14:35 Bothell, WA
3 Jake Osborne 62 THREE RIVERS ROAD RUNNERS 1:20:36 Pendleton, OR
4 Don Kardong 61 EMDE SPORTS 1:21:31 Spokane, WA
5 Larry Miller 60 EMDE SPORTS 1:24:23 Colorado Springs, CO
6 Edward Christy 64 UNATTACHED 1:42:04 Salt Lake City, UT
Men 65-69
1 Jeff Corkill 67 EMDE SPORTS 1:11:19 Spokane, WA
Men 70+
1 Larry Carroll 70 UNATTACHED 1:26:03 Spokane, WA
2 William Misner 70 UNATTACHED 1:27:28 Spokane, WA
3 Roger Dean 71 UNATTACHED 1:34:16 Poulsbo, WA
4 Jim Bevins 72 UNATTACHED 1:37:01 Lake Oswego, OR
5 Don Hildebrand 78 UNATTACHED 1:50:28 Sisters, OR

 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx