Join/Renew Now

Results

 

Women Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 ConnQuest                          A10              49  
                2 Musketeers Track Club              A25              22  
                3 Country Mills Eagles               A11              17  
                4 Atoms Track Club                   A3               16  
                5 Colonial Track Club                A9               15  
                6 Shore Athletic Club                A37              12  
                7 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)     A6                8  
                8 Bronx Tigers TC                    A5                5  
 
 
Men Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Zenith Velocity                    A47              85  
                2 ConnQuest                          A10              53  
                3 Musketeers Track Club              A25              36  
                4 Shore Athletic Club                A37              16  
                5 Colonial Track Club                A9               12  
                6 Syracuse Chargers Track Club,      A40              10  
                7 Country Mills Eagles               A11               8  
                8 Greater Boston Track Club          A15               6  
                9 Tompkins County Pole Vault Clu     A44               5  
                9 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)     A6                5  
               11 Quick Silver Track Club of New     A34               4  
               11 Newburgh Elite TC                  A28               4  
               13 Heights Unlimited Vault Club       A19               3  
               14 The Executives T.C.                A42               2  
               14 River City Elite                   A36               2  
               16 Bronx Tigers TC                    A5                1  


Women 100m  Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1033 Hay, Nicolette       W ConnQuest,Norwalk,       12.32   1.7   5   
  2  1003 Marcus, Jalilissa    W Atoms Track,Brookly      12.91   1.7   3   
  3  1023 Cain, June           W Colonial Tra,Philad      13.10   1.7   2   
  4  1028 Thompson, Eboni      W Colonial Tra,Philad      13.17   1.7   1   
  5  1030 Wooten, Yasmin       W Colonial Tra,Philad      13.18   1.7 
 
Women 200m  Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1033 Hay, Nicolette       W ConnQuest,Norwalk,       24.95   NWI   5   
  2  1012 Daley, Lisa          W Central Park,White       25.27   NWI   3   
  3  1003 Marcus, Jalilissa    W Atoms Track,Brookly      25.96   NWI   2   
  4  1023 Cain, June           W Colonial Tra,Philad      26.82   NWI   1   
  5  1183 Guillot, Rachel      W                         X26.88   NWI 
  6  1028 Thompson, Eboni      W Colonial Tra,Philad      26.93   NWI 
  7  1030 Wooten, Yasmin       W Colonial Tra,Philad      27.58   NWI 
 
Women 400m  Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1012 Daley, Lisa          W Central Park,White       58.76    5   
  2  1023 Cain, June           W Colonial Tra,Philad    1:00.48    3   
 
Women 800m  Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1008 Chambers, Althea     W Bronx Tigers,Mount     2:06.21    5   
  2  1002 Kendall, Kali        W Atoms Track,Brookly    2:19.12    3   
  3  1132 Walles, Maurelhena   W Shore Athlet,Brookl    2:28.32    2   
  4  1025 Fradin, Olivia       W Colonial Tra,Philad    2:42.58    1   
 
Women 1500m  Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1002 Kendall, Kali        W Atoms Track,Brookly    4:45.45    5   
  2  1031 DiPaolo, Amanda      W ConnQuest,Garrison,    5:09.39    3   
  3  1025 Fradin, Olivia       W Colonial Tra,Philad    5:36.40    2   
 
Women 5000m  Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1031 DiPaolo, Amanda      W ConnQuest,Garrison,   19:53.41    5   
 
Women 100 Short Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1172 Di Luca, Tara        W                         X15.21   NWI 
  2  1094 Daniel, Trina        W Musketeers T,Brookl      19.90   NWI   5   
 
Women 400 Long Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1183 Guillot, Rachel      W                       X1:06.48  
  2  1094 Daniel, Trina        W Musketeers T,Brookl    1:26.37    5   
 
Women 3000m Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1031 DiPaolo, Amanda      W ConnQuest,Garrison,   12:10.31    5   
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colonial Track Club  'A'                            4:40.15    5   
     1) 1030 Wooten, Yasmin 20          2) 1028 Thompson, Eboni 20        
     3) 1023 Cain, June 21              4) 1025 Fradin, Olivia 25         
 
Women High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1096 Gordon, Katanya      W Musketeers T,Bronx,      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  2  1051 Mino, Emily          W Country Mill,Albany      1.45m    4-09.00   3   
 
Women Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1055 Stark, Amanda        W Country Mill,Castle      3.05m   10-00.00   3.33
  1  1051 Mino, Emily          W Country Mill,Albany      3.05m   10-00.00   3.33
  1  1057 Weekes, Maddesen     W Country Mill,Clifto      3.05m   10-00.00   3.33
 --  1068 Knierim, Jessica     W Heights Unli,Randol         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1033 Hay, Nicolette       W ConnQuest,Norwalk,       5.13m   0.2  16-10.00   5   
  2  1003 Marcus, Jalilissa    W Atoms Track,Brookly      4.89m   0.4  16-00.50   3   
  3  1096 Gordon, Katanya      W Musketeers T,Bronx,      4.45m  -0.2  14-07.25   2   
  4  1051 Mino, Emily          W Country Mill,Albany      4.27m  -0.2  14-00.25   1   
 
Women Triple Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1033 Hay, Nicolette       W ConnQuest,Norwalk,      10.77m   NWI  35-04.00   5   
  2  1051 Mino, Emily          W Country Mill,Albany      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25   3   
 
Women Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1198 Locke, Marsha        W                        X13.58m   44-06.75 
  2  1094 Daniel, Trina        W Musketeers T,Brookl      6.99m   22-11.25   5   
  3  1036 Johansson, Amanda    W ConnQuest,Enfield,       6.01m   19-08.75   3   
 
Women Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1036 Johansson, Amanda    W ConnQuest,Enfield,      21.30m      69-10   5   
 
Women Hammer Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1186 Harbin, Ashley       W                        X61.62m     202-02 
  2  1130 Wagner, Joan         W Shore Athlet,Titusv     27.83m      91-04   5   
 
Women Javelin Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1036 Johansson, Amanda    W ConnQuest,Enfield,      20.88m      68-06   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1130 Wagner, Joan         W Shore Athlet,Titusv      8.04m   26-04.50   5   
  2  1036 Johansson, Amanda    W ConnQuest,Enfield,       6.57m   21-06.75   3   
 
Women 100m  Masters 35-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1009 Edwards, Daneth      W Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      13.96   NWI   5   
 
Women 400m  Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1214 Pomeroy, Diane       W                       X1:07.47  
 
Women 800m  Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1103 Hegarty, Jennifer    W New Balance,Wakefie    2:42.58    5   
 
Women 1500m  Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1103 Hegarty, Jennifer    W New Balance,Wakefie    5:14.15    5   
  2  1214 Pomeroy, Diane       W                       X5:24.42  
 
Women 200m  Masters 45-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1160 Butcher, Patricia    W                         X32.18   NWI 
 
Women 400m  Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1160 Butcher, Patricia    W                       X1:10.71  
 
Women 800m  Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1160 Butcher, Patricia    W                       X2:39.38  
 
Women Shot Put Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt      7.94m   26-00.75   5   
 
Women Discus Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt     21.04m      69-00   5   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt     18.28m      60-00   5   
 
Women Javelin Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt     19.71m      64-08   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt      7.92m   26-00.00   5   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt      4.60m   15-01.25   5   
 
Women Shot Put Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little      5.76m   18-10.75   5   
 
Women Discus Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little     15.52m      50-11   5   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1127 Lewis, Oneithea      W Shore Athlet,Oaklan     54.30m     178-02   5   
  2  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little     17.11m      56-02   3   
 
Women Javelin Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little     11.44m      37-06   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1127 Lewis, Oneithea      W Shore Athlet,Oaklan     17.28m   56-08.50   5   
  2  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little      5.67m   18-07.25   3   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1127 Lewis, Oneithea      W Shore Athlet,Oaklan     12.14m   39-10.00   5   
  2  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little      3.99m   13-01.25   3   
 
Women 5000m Race Walk Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1058 Daniel, Maryanne     W CT Racewalke,Clinto   27:37.71    5   
 
Women 200m  Masters 55-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1242 Warren, Sharon       W                         X31.10   NWI 
 
Women 400m  Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1231 Steinbach, Coreen    W                       X1:11.83  
 
Women 800m  Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1231 Steinbach, Coreen    W                       X2:50.73  
 
Women 1500m  Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1231 Steinbach, Coreen    W                       X5:37.46  
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1129 Wagner, Janet        W Shore Athlet,Titusv     29.63m      97-02   5   
  2  1194 LaRiviere, Martha    W                        X28.09m      92-02 
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1129 Wagner, Janet        W Shore Athlet,Titusv      9.55m   31-04.00   5   
  2  1194 LaRiviere, Martha    W                         X9.27m   30-05.00 
 
Women Super Weight Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1194 LaRiviere, Martha    W                         X5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Women 100m  Masters 60-64
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X13.96   2.7 
 
Women 400m  Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                       X1:18.15  
 
Women 80 Short Hurdles Masters 60-64
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X17.03   NWI 
 
Women 2000m Steeplechase Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M   10:22.35    5   
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,   12:29.85    3   
 
Women High Jump Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      0.95m    3-01.25   5   
 
Women Pole Vault Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X2.60m    8-06.25 
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      1.20m    3-11.25   5   
 
Women Long Jump Masters 60-64
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X3.95m   0.3  12-11.50 
  2  1005 Nesbihal-Cordero,    W Bohemia Trac,Islip       2.07m   0.8   6-09.50   5   
 
Women Triple Jump Masters 60-64
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X7.79m   NWI  25-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Women Javelin Throw Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                        X20.73m      68-00 
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,     18.15m      59-06   5   
  3  1005 Nesbihal-Cordero,    W Bohemia Trac,Islip      17.19m      56-05   3   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800m  Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M    3:27.55     559
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,    4:05.94     269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 80 Short Hurdles Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      18.41   NWI    541
 --  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,        DNF   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      1.11m    3-07.75    712
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      1.02m    3-04.00    566
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    441
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      6.71m   22-00.25    612
  2  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      6.30m   20-08.00    567
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M       2820    5   
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,       1661    3   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1062 Katz, Roslyn         W Golden Stars,Flushi     22.85m      75-00   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1062 Katz, Roslyn         W Golden Stars,Flushi      9.88m   32-05.00   5   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1062 Katz, Roslyn         W Golden Stars,Flushi      4.40m   14-05.25   5   
 
Women 100m  Masters 70-74
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      21.10   2.7   5   
 
Women High Jump Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      0.95m    3-01.25   5   
 
Women Shot Put Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.36m   24-01.75   5   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal     20.13m      66-00   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      8.75m   28-08.50   5   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      5.98m   19-07.50   5   
 
Women 2000m Steeplechase Masters 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1081 Meiler, Florence     W Mass Velocit,Shelbu   14:07.34    5   
 
Women Pole Vault Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1081 Meiler, Florence     W Mass Velocit,Shelbu      2.03m    6-08.00   5   
 
Women Shot Put Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1081 Meiler, Florence     W Mass Velocit,Shelbu      6.92m   22-08.50   5   
 
Men 100m  Open
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1157 Brown, Jermaine      M                          10.64Q  NWI  3 
  2  1261 Wesley, Cyrus        M Zenith Veloc,Staten      10.81Q  NWI  2 
  3  1010 Nicholas, Julian     M Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      11.06Q  NWI  1 
  4  1262 Williams, Paul       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      10.92Q  NWI  3 
  5  1169 Cooper, Joseph       M                          10.93Q  NWI  2 
  6  1093 Cummings, Lloyd      M Musketeers T,Brookl      11.21Q  NWI  1 
  7  1123 Debardelaben, Jere   M River City E,Pittsb      10.94q  NWI  2 
  8  1256 James, William       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      11.10q  NWI  3 
  9  1011 Adebayo, Muktar      M Central Park,Brookl      11.22   NWI  1 
 10  1040 Lowe, Brian          M ConnQuest,Enfield,       11.37   NWI  1 
 10  1019 Walters, Lyndon      M Central Park,Queens      11.37   NWI  3 
 12  1225 Sargeant, Andrew     M                          11.38   NWI  1 
 13  1259 McNeil, Jason        M Zenith Veloc,Staten      11.45   NWI  3 
 14  1189 Kane, Ryan           M                          11.61   NWI  2 
 15  1084 Reynolds, Arthur     M Mass Velocit,Spring      11.89   NWI  3 
 16  1171 Dean, Eric           M                          11.98   NWI  3 
 17  1182 Gomes, Aleno         M                          12.37   NWI  2 
 18  1052 Robinson, Robert     M Country Mill,Albany      12.89   NWI  1 
 19  1168 Cocca, Michael       M                          13.12   NWI  2 
 
Men 100m  Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1157 Brown, Jermaine      M                          10.38   1.8 
  2  1169 Cooper, Joseph       M                          10.74   1.8 
  3  1262 Williams, Paul       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      10.75   1.8   5   
  4  1261 Wesley, Cyrus        M Zenith Veloc,Staten      10.79   1.8   3   
  5  1123 Debardelaben, Jere   M River City E,Pittsb      10.94   1.8   2   
  6  1010 Nicholas, Julian     M Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      11.11   1.8   1   
  7  1256 James, William       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      11.13   1.8 
  8  1093 Cummings, Lloyd      M Musketeers T,Brookl      11.17   1.8 
 
Men 200m  Open
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1255 Faulkner, Troy       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      21.77q  NWI  4 
  2  1261 Wesley, Cyrus        M Zenith Veloc,Staten      21.99q  NWI  1 
  3  1256 James, William       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      22.28q  NWI  3 
  4  1262 Williams, Paul       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      22.32q  NWI  3 
  5  1169 Cooper, Joseph       M                          22.38q  NWI  1 
  5  1251 Bradford, Cyril      M Zenith Veloc,Staten      22.38q  NWI  2 
  7  1063 Engel, Alexander     M Greater Bost,No. At      22.40q  NWI  2 
  8  1123 Debardelaben, Jere   M River City E,Pittsb      22.47q  NWI  4 
  9  1121 Willis, Christophe   M Quick Silver,Vinela      22.68   NWI  4 
 10  1093 Cummings, Lloyd      M Musketeers T,Brookl      23.04   NWI  3 
 11  1259 McNeil, Jason        M Zenith Veloc,Staten      23.16   NWI  1 
 12  1151 Amado, Craig         M                          23.17   NWI  2 
 13  1168 Cocca, Michael       M                          23.23   NWI  1 
 14  1118 Green, Nolan         M Quick Silver,Westvi      23.31   NWI  4 
 15  1011 Adebayo, Muktar      M Central Park,Brookl      23.37   NWI  2 
 16  1041 Marcucci, Tomas      M ConnQuest,Waterbury      23.48   NWI  3 
 17  1240 Wallace, Chris       M                          23.65   NWI  4 
 18  1024 Dailey, Byron        M Colonial Tra,Philad      24.02   NWI  3 
 19  1171 Dean, Eric           M                          24.68   NWI  4 
 20  1007 Asphall, Warren      M Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      25.21   NWI  4 
 21  1208 Moran, David         M                          25.54   NWI  3 
 22  1052 Robinson, Robert     M Country Mill,Albany      26.43   NWI  2 
 23  1054 Schettino, Alex      M Country Mill,Albany      26.65   NWI  1 
 
Men 200m  Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1255 Faulkner, Troy       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      21.44   NWI   5   
  2  1261 Wesley, Cyrus        M Zenith Veloc,Staten      21.83   NWI   3   
  3  1251 Bradford, Cyril      M Zenith Veloc,Staten      21.89   NWI   2   
  4  1262 Williams, Paul       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      22.02   NWI   1   
  5  1169 Cooper, Joseph       M                          22.30   NWI 
  6  1063 Engel, Alexander     M Greater Bost,No. At      22.33   NWI 
  7  1256 James, William       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl     x22.35   NWI 
 
Men 400m  Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1255 Faulkner, Troy       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      47.55   3   5   
  2  1253 Delice, Steve        M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      47.69   3   3   
  3  1250 Beauvais, Allie      M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      48.41   3   2   
  4  1063 Engel, Alexander     M Greater Bost,No. At      48.84   3   1   
  5  1151 Amado, Craig         M                         X50.07   2 
  6  1252 Campbell, Anthony    M Zenith Veloc,Staten      50.23   3 
  7  1099 Robinson, Michael    M Musketeers T,Bronx,      50.60   2 
  8  1225 Sargeant, Andrew     M                         X51.40   2 
  9  1251 Bradford, Cyril      M Zenith Veloc,Staten     x51.57   3 
 10  1118 Green, Nolan         M Quick Silver,Westvi      51.64   1 
 11  1240 Wallace, Chris       M                         X52.11   2 
 12  1258 Mc Clean, Chris      M Zenith Veloc,Staten     x53.68   1 
 13  1007 Asphall, Warren      M Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      54.36   1 
 14  1024 Dailey, Byron        M Colonial Tra,Philad      54.37   2 
 15  1119 Lewis, Stanley       M Quick Silver,Vinela      54.69   1 
 16  1208 Moran, David         M                         X56.73   2 
 17  1065 Patterson, John      M Greater Phil,Doyles    1:03.04   1 
 
Men 800m  Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1158 Brown, Michael       M Zenith Veloc,St. Al    1:57.96    5   
  2  1100 Samuel, Lyndon       M Musketeers T,Brookl    2:02.43    3   
  3  1119 Lewis, Stanley       M Quick Silver,Vinela    2:02.88    2   
  4  1118 Green, Nolan         M Quick Silver,Westvi    2:04.55    1   
  5  1178 Fleming, Lance       M Zenith Veloc,Jamaic    2:08.61  
  6  1120 Tarpley, Christoph   M Quick Silver,Vinela    2:10.83  
  7  1098 Robertson, Anthony   M Musketeers T,Brookl    2:14.18  
  8  1232 Stevens, Josh        M                       X2:21.75  
 
Men 1500m  Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1158 Brown, Michael       M Zenith Veloc,St. Al    4:24.33    5   
  2  1178 Fleming, Lance       M Zenith Veloc,Jamaic    4:27.14    3   
  3  1246 Wright, Kuame        M                       X4:29.95  
  4  1098 Robertson, Anthony   M Musketeers T,Brookl    4:35.26    2   
  5  1232 Stevens, Josh        M                       X4:43.81  
  6  1097 Reid, Hugh           M Musketeers T,Brookl    5:09.21    1   
 
Men 5000m  Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1247 Yurkewecz, Brian     M                      X15:56.34  
  2  1064 Young, Thomas        M Greater Bost,Boston   16:47.97    5   
  3  1038 Landry, Andrew       M ConnQuest,Enfield,    19:04.89    3   
  4  1102 White, Galonn        M Musketeers T,Brookl   20:04.99    2   
  5  1095 Dixon, Markus        M Musketeers T,Brookl   20:45.02    1   
  6  1260 Smalls, Ivan         M Zenith Veloc,Staten   27:18.38  
 
Men 110 Short Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1222 Rucker, Reggie       M                         X13.88   NWI 
  2  1257 Louis, Josue         M Zenith Veloc,Spring      14.72   NWI   5   
  3  1032 Dombrowski, Dylan    M ConnQuest,Willingto      20.09   NWI   3   
  4  1260 Smalls, Ivan         M Zenith Veloc,Staten      20.33   NWI   2   
  5  1095 Dixon, Markus        M Musketeers T,Brookl      21.72   NWI   1   
 
Men 400 Long Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1250 Beauvais, Allie      M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      51.25   2   5   
  2  1253 Delice, Steve        M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      51.60   2   3   
  3  1222 Rucker, Reggie       M                         X51.88   2 
  4  1140 Thompson, Asuerus    M The Executiv,New Yo      53.77   2   2   
  5  1120 Tarpley, Christoph   M Quick Silver,Vinela      59.23   1   1   
  6  1026 Hawi, Edmond         M Colonial Tra,Ardmor      59.62   1 
  7  1029 Washington, Miroku   M Colonial Tra,Philad    1:01.28   1 
  8  1121 Willis, Christophe   M Quick Silver,Vinela    1:06.02   1 
 
Men 3000m Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1152 Annelli, Jonathan    M                      X10:19.50  
  2  1197 Lemon, Nicholas      M                      X10:39.35  
  3  1038 Landry, Andrew       M ConnQuest,Enfield,    11:59.19    5   
  4  1102 White, Galonn        M Musketeers T,Brookl   13:39.28    3   
  5  1095 Dixon, Markus        M Musketeers T,Brookl   16:05.09    2   
  6  1260 Smalls, Ivan         M Zenith Veloc,Staten   18:37.45    1   
 
Men 4x100m Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                  41.44    5   
     1) 1255 Faulkner, Troy 18          2) 1262 Williams, Paul 24         
     3) 1253 Delice, Steve 23           4) 1261 Wesley, Cyrus 25          
  2 Zenith Velocity  'B'                                 x42.55  
     1) 1256 James, William 20          2) 1257 Louis, Josue 22           
     3) 1259 McNeil, Jason 26           4) 1251 Bradford, Cyril 18        
  3 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                            44.14    3   
     1) 1092 Bucknor, Tafari 20         2) 1090 Alexis, Jonathan 18       
     3) 1100 Samuel, Lyndon 18          4) 1093 Cummings, Lloyd 22        
  4 ConnQuest  'A'                                        50.21    2   
     1) 1046 Van Gilder, Joseph 28      2) 1032 Dombrowski, Dylan 21      
     3) 1041 Marcucci, Tomas 21         4) 1040 Lowe, Brian 20            
 
Men 4x400m Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                3:42.30    5   
     1) 1252 Campbell, Anthony 29       2) 1250 Beauvais, Allie 18        
     3) 1257 Louis, Josue 22            4) 1251 Bradford, Cyril 18        
  2 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                          4:13.29    3   
     1) 1097 Reid, Hugh 31              2) 1093 Cummings, Lloyd 22        
     3) 1092 Bucknor, Tafari 20         4) 1100 Samuel, Lyndon 18         
  3 ConnQuest  'A'                                      4:26.47    2   
     1) 1046 Van Gilder, Joseph 28      2) 1032 Dombrowski, Dylan 21      
     3) 1040 Lowe, Brian 20             4) 1038 Landry, Andrew 21         
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                3:35.06    5   
     1) 1255 Faulkner, Troy 18          2) 1253 Delice, Steve 23          
     3) 1262 Williams, Paul 24          4) 1158 Brown, Michael 27         
  2 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                          3:47.64    3   
     1) 1092 Bucknor, Tafari 20         2) 1093 Cummings, Lloyd 22        
     3) 1098 Robertson, Anthony 21      4) 1100 Samuel, Lyndon 18         
  3 Colonial Track Club  'A'                            3:51.71    2   
     1) 1022 Allen, Mark 21             2) 1029 Washington, Miroku 19     
     3) 1024 Dailey, Byron 19           4) 1026 Hawi, Edmond 20           
  4 ConnQuest  'A'                                      4:06.51    1   
     1) 1038 Landry, Andrew 21          2) 1042 Miller, Michael 24        
     3) 1040 Lowe, Brian 20             4) 1046 Van Gilder, Joseph 28     
 
Men Distance Medley Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity  'A'                               12:09.55    5   
     1) 1258 Mc Clean, Chris 17         2) 1259 McNeil, Jason 26          
     3) 1256 James, William 20          4) 1178 Fleming, Lance 21         
  2 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                         13:20.64    3   
     1) 1095 Dixon, Markus 17           2) 1097 Reid, Hugh 31             
     3) 1098 Robertson, Anthony 21      4) 1102 White, Galonn 19          
 
Men High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1022 Allen, Mark          M Colonial Tra,Philad      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
  2  1153 Bafaro, Jared        M                        XJ1.93m    6-04.00 
  3  1042 Miller, Michael      M ConnQuest,Storrs, C      1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  4  1257 Louis, Josue         M Zenith Veloc,Spring     J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
  5  1090 Alexis, Jonathan     M Musketeers T,Brookl     J1.83m    6-00.00   1   
 --  1258 Mc Clean, Chris      M Zenith Veloc,Staten         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1142 Burnett, Nicholas    M Tompkins Cou,Endico      4.70m   15-05.00   5   
  2  1243 Waszczak, Patrick    M                        XJ4.70m   15-05.00 
  3  1263 Scannapieco, Alton   M Heights Unli             4.55m   14-11.00   3   
  4  1054 Schettino, Alex      M Country Mill,Albany     J4.55m   14-11.00   2   
  5  1056 Ten Eyck, Connor     M Country Mill,Clifto      3.95m   12-11.50   1   
  6  1048 Derocher, Tim        M Country Mill,Loudon      3.80m   12-05.50 
  6  1180 Gallagher, Greg      M                         X3.80m   12-05.50 
  8  1244 White, Griffin       M                         X3.05m   10-00.00 
 --  1049 Ferguson, Kyle       M Country Mill,Hudson         NH            
 --  1069 Shinn, Aaron         M Heights Unli,Madiso         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1126 Kelley, Cadeau       M Shore Athlet,Berlin      6.90m  -2.0  22-07.75   5   
  2  1022 Allen, Mark          M Colonial Tra,Philad      6.71m  -2.6  22-00.25   3   
  3  1090 Alexis, Jonathan     M Musketeers T,Brookl      6.41m   0.1  21-00.50   2   
  4  1106 Kortequee, Tamba     M Newburgh Eli,Suffer      6.27m  -2.7  20-07.00   1   
  5  1256 James, William       M Zenith Veloc,Brookl      6.10m  -2.0  20-00.25 
  6  1092 Bucknor, Tafari      M Musketeers T,Brookl      6.08m   0.3  19-11.50 
  7  1032 Dombrowski, Dylan    M ConnQuest,Willingto      6.01m  -1.1  19-08.75 
  8  1100 Samuel, Lyndon       M Musketeers T,Brookl      6.00m  -0.8  19-08.25 
  9  1259 McNeil, Jason        M Zenith Veloc,Staten      5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
 10  1046 Van Gilder, Joseph   M ConnQuest,Enfield,       5.20m  -0.1  17-00.75 
 11  1052 Robinson, Robert     M Country Mill,Albany      3.58m  -1.4  11-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1133 Wreh, Tuan           M Shore Athlet,Berlin     15.72m   NWI  51-07.00   5   
  2  1151 Amado, Craig         M                        X13.95m   NWI  45-09.25 
  3  1106 Kortequee, Tamba     M Newburgh Eli,Suffer     13.80m   NWI  45-03.50   3   
  4  1022 Allen, Mark          M Colonial Tra,Philad     13.58m   NWI  44-06.75   2   
  5  1090 Alexis, Jonathan     M Musketeers T,Brookl     13.35m   NWI  43-09.75   1   
  6  1024 Dailey, Byron        M Colonial Tra,Philad     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  7  1092 Bucknor, Tafari      M Musketeers T,Brookl     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
 
Men Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1015 Langhauser, John     M Central Park,Norwal     17.99m   59-00.25   5   
  2  1175 Dubs, Andrew         M ConnQuest,Langhorne     17.90m   58-08.75   3   
  3  1044 Reid, Andre          M ConnQuest,Mancheste     17.50m   57-05.00   2   
  4  1039 Lasher, Evan         M ConnQuest,Pleasant      16.30m   53-05.75   1   
  5  1223 Rudd, John           M                        X14.94m   49-00.25 
  6  1043 Pusey, Corey         M ConnQuest,Ellington     13.32m   43-08.50 
  7  1027 Porter-Waters, Ste   M Colonial Tra,Philad     11.45m   37-06.75 
  8  1263 Scannapieco, Alton   M Heights Unli            10.31m   33-10.00 
  9  1047 Williams, Tanner     M ConnQuest,Longmeado    x10.28m   33-08.75 
 
Men Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1039 Lasher, Evan         M ConnQuest,Pleasant      50.68m     166-03   5   
  2  1044 Reid, Andre          M ConnQuest,Mancheste     47.98m     157-05   3   
  3  1045 Sileikis, Darius     M ConnQuest,Willingto     47.92m     157-03   2   
  4  1043 Pusey, Corey         M ConnQuest,Ellington     45.94m     150-09   1   
  5  1223 Rudd, John           M                        X39.09m     128-03 
  6  1047 Williams, Tanner     M ConnQuest,Longmeado    x36.30m     119-01 
 
Men Hammer Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1138 Doty, Jesse          M Syracuse Cha,Mebane     67.32m     220-10   5   
  2  1131 Wagner, Paul         M Shore Athlet,Titusv     56.06m     183-11   3   
  3  1045 Sileikis, Darius     M ConnQuest,Willingto     51.43m     168-09   2   
  4  1043 Pusey, Corey         M ConnQuest,Ellington     50.16m     164-07   1   
  5  1174 Doty, Casey          M                        X45.95m     150-09 
  6  1037 Koumlelis, Peter     M ConnQuest,Broad Bro     32.21m     105-08 
  7  1047 Williams, Tanner     M ConnQuest,Longmeado     31.76m     104-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1184 Hall, Kenneth        M                         55.84m     183-02 
  2  1219 Rodriguez, Zane      M                         54.45m     178-08 
  3  1044 Reid, Andre          M ConnQuest,Mancheste     54.43m     178-07   5   
  4  1039 Lasher, Evan         M ConnQuest,Pleasant      54.26m     178-00   3   
  5  1042 Miller, Michael      M ConnQuest,Storrs, C     52.47m     172-02   2   
  6  1032 Dombrowski, Dylan    M ConnQuest,Willingto     51.37m     168-06   1   
  7  1047 Williams, Tanner     M ConnQuest,Longmeado    x42.49m     139-05 
 
Men Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1138 Doty, Jesse          M Syracuse Cha,Mebane     20.91m   68-07.25   5   
  2  1131 Wagner, Paul         M Shore Athlet,Titusv     18.26m   59-11.00   3   
  3  1043 Pusey, Corey         M ConnQuest,Ellington     15.51m   50-10.75   2   
  4  1045 Sileikis, Darius     M ConnQuest,Willingto     15.45m   50-08.25   1   
  5  1037 Koumlelis, Peter     M ConnQuest,Broad Bro      9.65m   31-08.00 
  6  1047 Williams, Tanner     M ConnQuest,Longmeado      9.47m   31-01.00 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100m  Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                          11.62   NWI    728
  2  1200 Maksimovic, Dejan    M                          12.13   NWI    649
  3  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          12.21   NWI    673
  4  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst      12.64   NWI    571
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400m  Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                          55.67     572
  2  1200 Maksimovic, Dejan    M                          59.40     497
  3  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          59.68     470
  4  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst    1:01.79     376
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500m  Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst    5:31.95     424
  2  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                        5:37.51     417
  3  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                        5:45.14     328
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Short Hurdles Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                          15.42   NWI    773
  2  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          19.62   NWI    403
  3  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst      20.45   NWI    315
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                          2.06m    6-09.00    868
  2  1200 Maksimovic, Dejan    M                          1.75m    5-08.75    661
  2  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          1.75m    5-08.75    602
  4  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                          3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          3.40m   11-01.75    506
 --  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst         NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                          6.76m   NWI  22-02.25    757
  2  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          5.82m   NWI  19-01.25    613
  3  1200 Maksimovic, Dejan    M                          5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    506
  4  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    423
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                         14.21m   46-07.50    741
  2  1200 Maksimovic, Dejan    M                         10.61m   34-09.75    522
  3  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst      8.58m   28-01.75    431
  4  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          8.05m   26-05.00    417
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                         43.86m     143-11    743
  2  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst     29.32m      96-02    511
  3  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                         21.29m      69-10    355
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                         48.81m     160-02    571
  2  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst     34.28m     112-06    387
  3  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                         26.97m      88-06    294
 
Men Decathlon Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1170 Craig, Raffael       M                          X6643  
  2  1234 Tauffner, Derek      M                          X4750  
  3  1050 Mills, Brandon       M Country Mill,Ballst       3902    5   
 
Men 5000m Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1260 Smalls, Ivan         M Zenith Veloc,Staten   36:15.40    5   
  2  1091 Brown, Vernon        M Musketeers T,Brookl   40:01.89    3   
  3  1095 Dixon, Markus        M Musketeers T,Brookl   42:27.08    2   
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec