Join/Renew Now

Results

 

Women Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mass Velocity Track Club           A23              50  
                2 Golden Stars                       A14              39  
                3 Philadelphia Masters               A32              30  
                4 Bohemia Track Club                 A4               29  
                5 Shore Athletic Club                A37              25  
                6 Riadha                             A35              10  
                6 New Balance Boston                 A26              10  
                8 CT Racewalkers                     A12               5  
                8 Bronx Tigers TC                    A5                5  
 
Men Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Twilight Throwers                  A45              83  
                2 Mass Velocity Track Club           A23              65  
                3 Philadelphia Masters               A32              37  
                4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)     A6               26  
                5 Potomac Valley Track Club          A33              23  
                6 Syracuse Chargers Track Club,      A40              16  
                6 Shore Athletic Club                A37              16  
                8 Quick Silver Track Club of New     A34              15  
                8 Long & Strong Throwers             A21              15  
                8 Tnt International Racing Club      A43              15  
                8 Greater Rochester Track Club       A17              15  
                8 Checkers AC                        A8               15  
               13 So Cal Track Club                  A38              10  
               13 Musketeers Track Club              A25              10  
               13 Greater Philadelphia TC            A16              10  
               16 Charlotte Vaulters                 A7                9  
               17 New Fairfield Flash Track Club     A27               6  
               18 North Jersey Masters               A29               5  
               18 Greater Springfield Harriers,      A18               5  
               18 Bohemia Track Club                 A4                5  
               18 Patriot Pole Vault Club            A31               5  
               18 Team Boomer- Fighting Cystic F     A41               5  
               18 Fleet Feet/Essex                   A13               5  
               18 CT Racewalkers                     A12               5  
               25 Adirondack Athletic Club           A2                3  


Women 100 Meter Dash Masters 35-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1009 Edwards, Daneth      W Bronx Tigers,Bronx,      13.96   NWI   5   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1214 Pomeroy, Diane       W                       X1:07.47  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1103 Hegarty, Jennifer    W New Balance,Wakefie    2:42.58    5   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1103 Hegarty, Jennifer    W New Balance,Wakefie    5:14.15    5   
  2  1214 Pomeroy, Diane       W                       X5:24.42  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1160 Butcher, Patricia    W                         X32.18   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1160 Butcher, Patricia    W                       X1:10.71  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1160 Butcher, Patricia    W                       X2:39.38  
 
Women Shot Put Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt      7.94m   26-00.75   5   
 
Women Discus Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt     21.04m      69-00   5   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt     18.28m      60-00   5   
 
Women Javelin Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt     19.71m      64-08   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt      7.92m   26-00.00   5   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1112 Scanlon, Heather     W Philadelphia,Flourt      4.60m   15-01.25   5   
 
Women Shot Put Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little      5.76m   18-10.75   5   
 
Women Discus Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little     15.52m      50-11   5   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1127 Lewis, Oneithea      W Shore Athlet,Oaklan     54.30m     178-02   5   
  2  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little     17.11m      56-02   3   
 
Women Javelin Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little     11.44m      37-06   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1127 Lewis, Oneithea      W Shore Athlet,Oaklan     17.28m   56-08.50   5   
  2  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little      5.67m   18-07.25   3   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1127 Lewis, Oneithea      W Shore Athlet,Oaklan     12.14m   39-10.00   5   
  2  1061 Ecklund, Deborah     W Golden Stars,Little      3.99m   13-01.25   3   
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1058 Daniel, Maryanne     W CT Racewalke,Clinto   27:37.71    5   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1242 Warren, Sharon       W                         X31.10   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1231 Steinbach, Coreen    W                       X1:11.83  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1231 Steinbach, Coreen    W                       X2:50.73  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1231 Steinbach, Coreen    W                       X5:37.46  
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1129 Wagner, Janet        W Shore Athlet,Titusv     29.63m      97-02   5   
  2  1194 LaRiviere, Martha    W                        X28.09m      92-02 
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1129 Wagner, Janet        W Shore Athlet,Titusv      9.55m   31-04.00   5   
  2  1194 LaRiviere, Martha    W                         X9.27m   30-05.00 
 
Women Super Weight Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1194 LaRiviere, Martha    W                         X5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X13.96   2.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                       X1:18.15  
 
Women 80 Short Hurdles Masters 60-64
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X17.03   NWI 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M   10:22.35    5   
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,   12:29.85    3   
 
Women High Jump Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      0.95m    3-01.25   5   
 
Women Pole Vault Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X2.60m    8-06.25 
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      1.20m    3-11.25   5   
 
Women Long Jump Masters 60-64
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X3.95m   0.3  12-11.50 
  2  1005 Nesbihal-Cordero,    W Bohemia Trac,Islip       2.07m   0.8   6-09.50   5   
 
Women Triple Jump Masters 60-64
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X7.79m   NWI  25-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                         X7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Women Javelin Throw Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1239 von Maltzahn, Hill   W                        X20.73m      68-00 
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,     18.15m      59-06   5   
  3  1005 Nesbihal-Cordero,    W Bohemia Trac,Islip      17.19m      56-05   3   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M    3:27.55     559
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,    4:05.94     269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 80 Short Hurdles Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      18.41   NWI    541
 --  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,        DNF   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      1.11m    3-07.75    712
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      1.02m    3-04.00    566
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    441
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Masters 60-64 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,      6.71m   22-00.25    612
  2  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M      6.30m   20-08.00    567
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1122 Childs, Ashley       W Riadha,Royal Oak, M       2820    5   
  2  1006 Trotto, Mary         W Bohemia Trac,Kihei,       1661    3   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1062 Katz, Roslyn         W Golden Stars,Flushi     22.85m      75-00   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1062 Katz, Roslyn         W Golden Stars,Flushi      9.88m   32-05.00   5   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1062 Katz, Roslyn         W Golden Stars,Flushi      4.40m   14-05.25   5   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters 70-74
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      21.10   2.7   5   
 
Women High Jump Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      0.95m    3-01.25   5   
 
Women Shot Put Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.36m   24-01.75   5   
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal     20.13m      66-00   5   
 
Women Weight Throw Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      8.75m   28-08.50   5   
 
Women Super Weight Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1085 Roman, Mary          W Mass Velocit,Norwal      5.98m   19-07.50   5   
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1081 Meiler, Florence     W Mass Velocit,Shelbu   14:07.34    5   
 
Women Pole Vault Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1081 Meiler, Florence     W Mass Velocit,Shelbu      2.03m    6-08.00   5   
 
Women Shot Put Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1081 Meiler, Florence     W Mass Velocit,Shelbu      6.92m   22-08.50   5   
 
Women Javelin Throw Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1081 Meiler, Florence     W Mass Velocit,Shelbu     13.06m      42-10   5   


Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 35-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1228 Silverman, Mark      M                         X11.90   2.8 
  2  1141 Ash, David           M Tnt Internat,Spring      15.24   2.8   5   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 35-39
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1228 Silverman, Mark      M                         X24.53   NWI 
  2  1141 Ash, David           M Tnt Internat,Spring      31.53   NWI   5   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Masters 35-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1156 Blondin, Christian   M                       X4:28.17  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Masters 35-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1176 Esteban, Victor      M                      X18:17.52  
 
Men Long Jump Masters 35-39
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1141 Ash, David           M Tnt Internat,Spring      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1107 Sargeant, Andrew     M North Jersey,Englew      12.40   2.1   5   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1229 Skeete, Marcus       M                         X25.16   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1229 Skeete, Marcus       M                         X56.18  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1134 Sepulveda, Rene      M So Cal Track,Redond    2:09.37    5   
  2  1018 Stafford, Melvyn     M Central Park,Brookl    2:10.41    3   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Masters 40-44
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1134 Sepulveda, Rene      M So Cal Track,Redond    4:33.48    5   
 
Men Shot Put Masters 40-44
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1188 Howes, Dan           M                        X10.12m   33-02.50 
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 40-44
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1188 Howes, Dan           M                        X31.32m     102-09 
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 40-44
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1192 Kramer, Richard      M                        X46.09m     151-02 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1075 Charette, Roy        M Mass Velocit,Northb      12.60   1.9   5   
  2  1202 McBean, Errol        M                         X13.77   1.9 
  3  1227 Shelton, William     M                         X14.07   1.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1203 McCarthy, John       M                         X25.54   NWI 
  2  1075 Charette, Roy        M Mass Velocit,Northb      25.80   NWI   5   
  3  1204 McElhiney, Martin    M                         X26.27   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1204 McElhiney, Martin    M                         X56.58  
  2  1227 Shelton, William     M                         X58.61  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1204 McElhiney, Martin    M                       X2:21.15  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1060 Miller, Randall      M Fleet Feet/E,Montvi   12:43.82    5   
 
Men High Jump Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1065 Patterson, John      M Greater Phil,Doyles      1.30m    4-03.25   5   
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1109 Tylock, James        M Patriot Pole,Shrews      3.95m   12-11.50   5   
  2  1236 Terry, Robert        M                         X3.80m   12-05.50 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 45-49
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1236 Terry, Robert        M                         X5.51m  -0.1  18-01.00 
  2  1065 Patterson, John      M Greater Phil,Doyles      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00   5   
 
Men Shot Put Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1185 Hannay, Scott        M Twilight Thr,Wester     12.12m   39-09.25   5   
  2  1212 Payne, Duncan        M                         X7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1185 Hannay, Scott        M Twilight Thr,Wester     33.54m     110-00   5   
  2  1212 Payne, Duncan        M                        X23.03m      75-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1226 Seto, John           M                        X32.39m     106-03 
  2  1212 Payne, Duncan        M                        X23.16m      76-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1185 Hannay, Scott        M Twilight Thr,Wester     48.94m     160-07   5   
 
Men Weight Throw Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1226 Seto, John           M                         X9.53m   31-03.25 
  2  1212 Payne, Duncan        M                         X7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Men Super Weight Masters 45-49
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1226 Seto, John           M                         X6.31m   20-08.50 
  2  1212 Payne, Duncan        M                         X3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters 45-49
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1213 Piplani, Michael     M                      X40:29.52  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1082 Neumann, David       M Mass Velocit,East G      12.06   NWI   5   
  2  1248 Zacharczenko, Nick   M                         X13.49   NWI 
  3  1020 Fischer, Kurt        M Charlotte Va,Charlo      14.34   NWI   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1082 Neumann, David       M Mass Velocit,East G      25.62   NWI   5   
  2  1205 Mitchell, Nicholas   M                         X30.76   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1082 Neumann, David       M Mass Velocit,East G      57.10    5   
  2  1173 Discenza, Leonard    M                       X1:05.78  
  3  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                       X1:06.04  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1173 Discenza, Leonard    M                       X2:33.78  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1067 Matthews, John       M Greater Spri,Canton   19:16.07    5   
 
Men 100 Short Hurdles Masters 50-54
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                         X20.54   NWI 
 
Men High Jump Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1206 Molnar, Bela         M                         X1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  1241 Warren, Neal         M                         X1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1139 Cahill, Gerard       M Team Boomer-,Brookl      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  2  1020 Fischer, Kurt        M Charlotte Va,Charlo      3.20m   10-06.00   3   
 
Men Long Jump Masters 50-54
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1165 Choppa, Richard      M                         X5.19m  -0.7  17-00.50 
  2  1017 Schultz, Rick        M Central Park,mount       4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00   5   
  3  1020 Fischer, Kurt        M Charlotte Va,Charlo      3.97m  -1.1  13-00.25   3   
 
Men Shot Put Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1072 Taylor, Warren       M Long & Stron,Columb     14.43m   47-04.25   5   
  2  1205 Mitchell, Nicholas   M                        X12.21m   40-00.75 
 --  1190 Keyes, Eric          M                            XND            
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1072 Taylor, Warren       M Long & Stron,Columb     43.87m     143-11   5   
  2  1205 Mitchell, Nicholas   M                        X43.13m     141-06 
  3  1147 Guerra, Arthur       M Twilight Thr,Staffo     36.07m     118-04   3   
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1209 Morrison, James      M                        X43.97m     144-03 
  2  1238 VanAken, Peter       M                        X32.94m     108-01 
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1219 Rodriguez, Zane      M                        X60.95m     200-00 
  2  1205 Mitchell, Nicholas   M                        X40.60m     133-02 
  3  1248 Zacharczenko, Nick   M                        X28.60m      93-10 
 
Men Weight Throw Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1209 Morrison, James      M                        X15.49m   50-10.00 
  2  1238 VanAken, Peter       M                        X12.60m   41-04.25 
 
Men Super Weight Masters 50-54
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1238 VanAken, Peter       M                         X3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 50-54 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                          29.03   NWI    603
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Masters 50-54 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                        6:36.19     358
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men Long Jump Masters 50-54 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                          4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    498
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Discus Throw Masters 50-54 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                         29.44m      96-07    453
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Javelin Throw Masters 50-54 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                         31.15m     102-02    440
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1235 Taylor, Tim          M                          X2352  
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1059 Fowler, Barry        M CT Racewalke,Waterb   33:04.14    5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1154 Belli, Anthony       M                         X12.62   NWI 
  2  1113 Vash, James          M Philadelphia,Mechan      15.44   NWI   5   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1079 Kelley, Charles      M Mass Velocit,Woburn      27.14   NWI   5   
  2  1113 Vash, James          M Philadelphia,Mechan      32.75   NWI   3   
  3  1162 C., R.		    M                         X44.29   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1079 Kelley, Charles      M Mass Velocit,Woburn      59.56    5   
  2  1162 C., R.		    M                       X1:12.07  
  3  1113 Vash, James          M Philadelphia,Mechan    1:16.03    3   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1021 Hogan, Peter         M Checkers AC,Buffalo    2:38.29    5   
  2  1001 Corridan, James      M Adirondack A,Schene    2:38.58    3   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1021 Hogan, Peter         M Checkers AC,Buffalo    5:38.30    5   
 
Men 400 Long Hurdles Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1014 Labar, Douglas       M Central Park,New Yo    1:19.79    5   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1014 Labar, Douglas       M Central Park,New Yo   12:34.61    5   
 
Men Pole Vault Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1230 Smith, Gerrod        M                         X3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 55-59
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1166 Clark, Frederick     M                         X4.34m  -0.9  14-03.00 
  2  1211 Obrien, John         M                         X3.12m   0.8  10-03.00 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 55-59
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1166 Clark, Frederick     M                         X9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
  2  1167 Clark, James         M                         X9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  3  1211 Obrien, John         M                         X8.13m   NWI  26-08.25 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1210 Myers, Joseph        M                        X13.54m   44-05.25 
  2  1161 Bzibziak, Raymond    M                        X11.05m   36-03.00 
 --  1179 Fortunato, Michael   M                            XND            
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1179 Fortunato, Michael   M                        X40.82m     133-11 
  2  1161 Bzibziak, Raymond    M                        X38.84m     127-05 
  3  1210 Myers, Joseph        M                        X38.58m     126-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1145 Cedrone, Bob         M Twilight Thr,Stough     45.85m     150-05   5   
  2  1216 Reichard, T.  Carl   M                        X39.39m     129-03 
  3  1224 Sandas, George       M                        X38.19m     125-03 
  4  1210 Myers, Joseph        M                        X33.90m     111-03 
  5  1161 Bzibziak, Raymond    M                        X30.28m      99-04 
  6  1179 Fortunato, Michael   M                        X27.63m      90-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1210 Myers, Joseph        M                        X36.43m     119-06 
  2  1179 Fortunato, Michael   M                        X36.23m     118-10 
  3  1167 Clark, James         M                        X32.07m     105-02 
  4  1021 Hogan, Peter         M Checkers AC,Buffalo     23.15m      75-11   5   
 
Men Weight Throw Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1145 Cedrone, Bob         M Twilight Thr,Stough     15.45m   50-08.25   5   
  2  1216 Reichard, T.  Carl   M                        X13.31m   43-08.00 
  3  1224 Sandas, George       M                        X13.23m   43-05.00 
  4  1210 Myers, Joseph        M                        X12.99m   42-07.50 
  5  1179 Fortunato, Michael   M                        X12.44m   40-09.75 
  6  1161 Bzibziak, Raymond    M                        X11.92m   39-01.25 
 
Men Super Weight Masters 55-59
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1145 Cedrone, Bob         M Twilight Thr,Stough      8.31m   27-03.25   5   
  2  1216 Reichard, T.  Carl   M                         X6.64m   21-09.50 
  3  1224 Sandas, George       M                         X6.32m   20-09.00 
  4  1210 Myers, Joseph        M                         X6.30m   20-08.00 
  5  1179 Fortunato, Michael   M                         X5.80m   19-00.50 
  6  1161 Bzibziak, Raymond    M                         X5.47m   17-11.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1167 Clark, James         M                          29.82   NWI    620
  2  1146 Effler, Kenneth      M Twilight Thr,North       38.82   NWI    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Masters 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1146 Effler, Kenneth      M Twilight Thr,North     7:06.83     310
  2  1167 Clark, James         M                        7:16.83     275
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men Long Jump Masters 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1017 Schultz, Rick        M Central Park,mount       5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    650
  2  1167 Clark, James         M                          4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    565
  3  1146 Effler, Kenneth      M Twilight Thr,North       4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    552
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Discus Throw Masters 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1146 Effler, Kenneth      M Twilight Thr,North      35.43m     116-03    642
  2  1167 Clark, James         M                         24.54m      80-06    405
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Javelin Throw Masters 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1146 Effler, Kenneth      M Twilight Thr,North      38.91m     127-08    658
  2  1167 Clark, James         M                         32.15m     105-06    518
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon Masters 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1167 Clark, James         M                          X2383  
  2  1146 Effler, Kenneth      M Twilight Thr,North        2297    5   
  3  1017 Schultz, Rick        M Central Park,mount         650    3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1101 Smith, Kenrick       M Musketeers T,St. Al      12.84   NWI   5   
  2  1124 Flowers, Sakhshat    M Shore Athlet,Maplew      13.52   NWI   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1101 Smith, Kenrick       M Musketeers T,St. Al      26.83   NWI   5   
  2  1124 Flowers, Sakhshat    M Shore Athlet,Maplew      29.08   NWI   3   
  3  1125 Indek, William       M Shore Athlet,Bloomf      36.56   NWI   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1124 Flowers, Sakhshat    M Shore Athlet,Maplew    1:04.70    5   
  2  1125 Indek, William       M Shore Athlet,Bloomf    1:24.94    3   
 
Men 300 Long Hurdles Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1077 Graff, Warren        M Mass Velocit,Merrim      51.56    5   
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1088 Viegas, Stephen      M Mass Velocit,Readin    9:31.53    5   
 
Men Shot Put Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1217 Relyea, Lawrence     M                        X10.17m   33-04.50 
  2  1066 Spanneut, Gene       M Greater Roch,Penn Y     10.06m   33-00.25   5   
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1066 Spanneut, Gene       M Greater Roch,Penn Y     32.17m     105-06   5   
  2  1105 Hudson, Richard      M New Fairfiel,Sherma     31.90m     104-08   3   
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1149 Rich, Ned            M Twilight Thr,Westbo     33.43m     109-08   5   
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1066 Spanneut, Gene       M Greater Roch,Penn Y     37.86m     124-02   5   
  2  1105 Hudson, Richard      M New Fairfiel,Sherma     37.14m     121-10   3   
  3  1187 Hosford, Christoph   M                        X27.03m      88-08 
 
Men Weight Throw Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1149 Rich, Ned            M Twilight Thr,Westbo     12.16m   39-10.75   5   
 
Men Super Weight Masters 60-64
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1149 Rich, Ned            M Twilight Thr,Westbo      6.04m   19-09.75   5   
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 60-64 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                          14.00   NWI    707
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri      18.06   NWI    172
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 60-64 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                        1:27.71     106
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri    1:35.25      20
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Masters 60-64 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                           XDNF  
 --  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri        DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Short Hurdles Masters 60-64 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                          22.50   NWI    327
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri      27.42   NWI     73
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Masters 60-64 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                          1.30m    4-03.25    610
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri      1.10m    3-07.25    396
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Masters 60-64 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                          2.10m    6-10.75    381
 --  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri         NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Masters 60-64 Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                          3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    481
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    292
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Masters 60-64 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                         10.92m   35-10.00    720
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri      7.50m   24-07.25    457
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Masters 60-64 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                         35.56m     116-08    663
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri     20.34m      66-09    326
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Masters 60-64 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                         33.28m     109-02    578
 --  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri       FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon Masters 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1207 Monesmith, Frederi   M                          X4573  
  2  1143 Borshay, Robert      M Twilight Thr,Cambri       1736    5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 65-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1083 Pierce, Roger        M Mass Velocit,Essex,      13.17   NWI   5   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 65-69
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1083 Pierce, Roger        M Mass Velocit,Essex,      26.96   NWI   5   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1083 Pierce, Roger        M Mass Velocit,Essex,    1:02.09    5   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1016 Lieberman, Hal       M Central Park,Brookl    2:51.87    5   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Masters 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1086 Tetherly, Jonathan   M Mass Velocit,Chicop    6:10.35    5   
 
Men 300 Long Hurdles Masters 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1215 Prouty, Steve        M                         X56.78  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1215 Prouty, Steve        M                       X8:43.90  
 
Men Shot Put Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1201 Marcus, Steven       M                         X8.96m   29-04.75 
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 65-69
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1071 Pratt, Larry         M Long & Stron,Newark     46.45m     152-05   5   
  2  1159 Busch, Roger         M                        X41.30m     135-06 
  3  1201 Marcus, Steven       M                        X34.30m     112-06 
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1221 Rosenthal, Michael   M                      X34:28.14  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 70-74
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1116 Boykin, John         M Quick Silver,Vinela      17.93   NWI   5   
  2  1220 Rosenthal, David     M                         X32.93   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1220 Rosenthal, David     M                       X2:00.45  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1004 Cordero, Joe         M Bohemia Trac,Islip    10:21.17    5   
 
Men High Jump Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1220 Rosenthal, David     M                         X0.87m    2-10.25 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 70-74
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1116 Boykin, John         M Quick Silver,Vinela      3.73m  -0.8  12-03.00   5   
  2  1220 Rosenthal, David     M                         X2.30m  -0.6   7-06.50 
 
Men Triple Jump Masters 70-74
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1220 Rosenthal, David     M                         X3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1116 Boykin, John         M Quick Silver,Vinela     11.06m   36-03.50   5   
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 70-74
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1237 Van Put, Russell     M                        X28.73m      94-03 
  2  1144 Bronstein, John      M Twilight Thr,Great      28.46m      93-04   5   
 
Men High Jump Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1233 Stinson, Joel        M                         X1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Men Long Jump Masters 75-79
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1233 Stinson, Joel        M                         X3.24m  -0.5  10-07.75 
 
Men Shot Put Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1150 Rosen, Leonard       M Twilight Thr,Salem,     10.66m   34-11.75   5   
  2  1110 Feick, Ray           M Philadelphia,Gilber      9.00m   29-06.50   3   
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1150 Rosen, Leonard       M Twilight Thr,Salem,     32.52m     106-08   5   
  2  1110 Feick, Ray           M Philadelphia,Gilber     24.78m      81-03   3   
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1110 Feick, Ray           M Philadelphia,Gilber     28.28m      92-09   5   
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1110 Feick, Ray           M Philadelphia,Gilber     21.02m      68-11   5   
 
Men Weight Throw Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1110 Feick, Ray           M Philadelphia,Gilber     10.72m   35-02.00   5   
 
Men Super Weight Masters 75-79
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1110 Feick, Ray           M Philadelphia,Gilber      6.30m   20-08.00   5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 80-84
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1137 Cox, Edward          M Syracuse Cha,Bingha      15.99  -0.4   5   
  2  1136 Bruce, Robert        M Syracuse Cha,Owego,      17.93  -0.4   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 80-84
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1137 Cox, Edward          M Syracuse Cha,Bingha      33.46   NWI   5   
  2  1136 Bruce, Robert        M Syracuse Cha,Owego,      40.04   NWI   3   
 
Men Shot Put Masters 80-84
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1148 Messiter, Samuel     M Twilight Thr,Pawlet     10.15m   33-03.75   5   
  2  1114 Dempster, Darrell    M Potomac Vall,Annapo      7.20m   23-07.50   3   
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 80-84
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1114 Dempster, Darrell    M Potomac Vall,Annapo     20.89m      68-06   5   
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 80-84
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1114 Dempster, Darrell    M Potomac Vall,Annapo     21.80m      71-06   5   
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 80-84
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1148 Messiter, Samuel     M Twilight Thr,Pawlet     28.13m      92-03   5   
 
Men Weight Throw Masters 80-84
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1114 Dempster, Darrell    M Potomac Vall,Annapo      9.77m   32-00.75   5   
 
Men Super Weight Masters 80-84
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1114 Dempster, Darrell    M Potomac Vall,Annapo      6.05m   19-10.25   5   
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 85-89
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1195 Larrabee, Clifford   M                        X16.35m      53-08 


  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec