Join/Renew Now

Registration Status

As of 12/6/10 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received registrations are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your registration? Contact Sherry Quack (e-mail or 317-713-4685)


Annual Meeting
Sara AckmanAAC
Bob Adams
Victoria AdamsPotomac Valley
Michael AdkinsSan Diego Imperial
Fred AdlerMetropolitan
Lisa AguileraAAC
LaToya AlexanderGulf Association
Beth Alford-SullivanBig Ten - Penn St
Andrew AlldenNorth Carolina
Joseph AllenAAC
Larry AlserdaUtah
Kathy AlvarezFlorida
Alexandria AndersonPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
William AndersonVirginia
Radir AnnoorTennessee
Eugene Anton
Tamara ArdsClemson
Wayne ArmbrustMissouri Valley
Susan ArmentaPacific
Michael ArmstrongArkansas
Russ ArmstrongUtah
Jake ArnoldAAC
Ronnie AshPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Fiona AsigbeeAAC
Marlene AtwoodGeorgia
Mary-Elizabeth AudeMontana
Fred BaerPA and US Community College TCA
John Bahakel
Leon BaileyNew Jersey
Keshia BakerPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Tim BakerPotomac Valley
Mary BakjianSouthern California
George BankerPotomac
Willie BanksUSATF BOD - San Diego Imperial
Me'Lisa BarberAAC
Sharrieffa BarksdaleAAC
Linda BarnesSnake River
Linda BarnhartNebraska
Eric BarronSouthern California
Erica BartolinaAAC
Mica BartonSouthwestern
Jeffrey BauerOhio
Bob BaumelOklahoma and RRTC
James BeanOregon
Molly BeckwithPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Kelly BehlmannOzark
Althea BelgraveHawaii
Bonnie BellOzark
Virginia Bell
Walter BellAlabama
Jay Beltz
Serge BengonoVirginia
DeVaughn BenionIllinois
Frederick Benlein
Dwight Benning
Gisela BenningWisconsin
Richard BenoySouthern California
Ronda BerardVirginia
Dominic BergerAAC
Janice Berkebile
Tom BernhardPacific
Donald BerryMaine
Nicole BerryThree Rivers
Nancy BetressPotomac
LeJerald BettersPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Pamela BetzFlorida
Robert BilkoPotomac Valley
Eric BindnerColorado
Mary BirdwellAlabama
Ivan BlackMetropolitan
Willie BlackMetropolitan
Willie BlackMetropolitan
John BlackburnSouth Carolina
Janis BluhmSouth Texas
Gordon BocockKentucky
Laurie BoemkerNew England
Richard BoltOregon
Linda BommicinoGeorgia
Jerry Bookin-Weiner
Madeline BostNew Jersey
Laura BowermanNew Mexico
David BowersIndiana
Robert BowmanPacific Northwest
Bill BoydVirginia
Chester BradleySouthwestern
Katherine BranchNorth Carolina
Eric BraschwitzNorth Carolina
Ken BraumanFlorida
Chandra BrewerAAC
Daniel BrooksSC USATF President
Harry BrooksNew England
Virginia Brophy AchmanTwin Cities In Motion
Jeff BrowerSouth Texas
Seth BrowerSouth Texas
Brian BrownIowa
Darren BrownTeamROGUE Elite
Dee Brown
Douglas BrownNew Jersey
Frances BrownPotomac Valley
Joel BrownAAC
Kevin BrownUniv of South Carolina
Richmond BrownAlabama
Robin Brown BeamonFlorida President
Stephanie Brown TraftonAAC
Daniel BrowneAAC
Jason Bryant
Earlett BuckleySouthern
David Bullock
Roger BurbageNorth Carolina
Joyce BurrowsWest Virginia
Nicole BushAAC
Bill ButtermoreOhio
Rob BuzaitisMichigan
Clarence Caballero
Derrick CalhounIllinois
Larry CallahanNiagara
Joanne CamargoPacific
Tonie CampbellSan Diego-Imperial
Jim CarlisleSouthwestern
Lauren CarpenterCabarrus County CVB
Tony CarpenterGeorgia
Andy CarrGeorgia-LDR Record Keeper
Arthur CarringtonGeorgia
Michelle CarterAAC
Rubin CarterNebraska
Stella CashmanPark Racewalkers, USA
Gilbert CastilloHeartland Athletic Services
Maria CastilloPacific
Kristi CastlinPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
John ChaplinInland Northwest
Craig ChassePotomac Valley Track Club
Damu CherryAAC
Tom ChornyAAC
Mavis ChubbGeorgia
Bonnie CizekNebraska
Marc CizekNebraska
David ClarkKentucky
Hazel ClarkAAC
William ClarkUS Track Meet Directors
Ronald Clarke
Curt ClausenAAC
Lyle ClaussenDakotas
Mark ClearySouthern California
Shane ClevelandNew Mexico
Justin ClickettThree Rivers Association
Cassandra Cline-Kalal McKenzieArizona
Dorothy ClintonMetropolitan
Carla CoffeySmith College
Stephen CohenIllinois
Chris ColemanNorth Carolina
Jacqui CollinsGeorgia
Jason ColwickPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Keith Combs
Thom ConferSouthern
Richard ConnorsPacific
Shirley ConnorsPacific
William ConwellPacific Northwest
Stacey CooperNevada Vice President
Brandit CopperSouthern Caliornia
Joe Cordero
Christina CorlAsst General Counsel - USATF Board
Tom Cotner
Michael CourtneyAAC
Christopher CrowderNC USATF
Shirley CroweGulf
Beth CuomoLong Island
Steven CuomoChair, Athletics for the Disabled - LI
Alex CuozzoLong Island
Kevin CurtinNew England
Christopher DallagerMinnesota
Maryanne DanielConnecticut
Orlando DanielCentral California
Ron Daniel
Jeff DarmanUSATF BOD
Michael Davey
Albert DavisNorth Carolina
Demetria DavisAAC
Donald DavisNorth Carolina
Frank DavisNorth Carolina
James Davis
Willie DavisNext Level Athletix
Jeffery DavisonSo Cal Track Club
James Dawkins
Dorothy DawsonIllinois
Colleen De ReuckAAC
Darren De Reuck
Asha Sundae DeanPacific Northwest
Richard DegnanLI Alliance
Lashinda DemusAAC
Evie DennisUSATF BOD - Colorado
Sandra DeNoonFlorida
Cynthia DeSantiagoNebraska
Jacqueline DeVoseMichigan
Carroll DeWeeseMichigan
Arlena DickersonNew Mexico
Kim DismukeArizona
Adrian DixonPotomac Valley
Christel DonleyColorado
Jerry DonleyColorado
Donald Dowling
Mark DriscollSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
John C D Drolla
Stanley DruckreyWisconsin
Jon DrummondAAC
Ian DubeGeorgia
Jacoby DuBoseAAC
David DunbarSouth Texas
Dave DunhamNew England
Lesia DunnSouthwestern
Philip DunnUSATF BOD - San Diego
Johnny DutchPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Russ EbbetsNiagara Coaching ED
Tim EdwardsColorado
James EganAdirondack
Win EggersIllinois
William EisenringNew Jersey
Cliff Elkins
John ElliottMetropolitan
Linda EllisSouth Carolina
Marla Emde
Kenny Emerick
Julia EmmonsGeorgia
James EngelOhio
Char EngelhardtPacific NW
Florence EricksonSnake River
John EricksonUtah
Kris EricksonUtah
Scott ErwinIllinois
Dawn EvansNorth Carolina
Gregory EvansIllinois
Lebraun Evansnorth carolina
Pamela FalesNew Jersey
Joe FelderGulf
Allyson FelixAAC
Kenneth FergusonMissouri Valley
Andy Ferrara
W Chip FerrellWest Virginia
Inez FinchGeorgia
Fred FinkeFlorida
Raymond FitzhughSouthern California
Kevin FitzPatrickWisconsin
James FlanikLake Erie
Kelly FlathersSouthern California
Bob FlintArizona
Robert FontaineConnecticut
Glenn FortuneOregon
Kierra FosterAAC
Hyleas FountainAAC
Bridget FranekAAC
Larry FrazierPotomac Valley
Norris FrederickAAC
Harry FreemanNorfolk State University
David FriedmanNew Jersey
Eric FruthOhio
Chris Frye
Curtis FryeUniv of South Carolina
Alonzo Fuller
Raymond FunkhouserVirginia
Easter Gabriel
Ann GaffiganAAC
Jim Garcianew england
Lloyd GarciaNew Mexico
James GarnerFlorida
Robert Gary
Justin GaymonPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Joseph GentryGentry on Track Group
Samuel GermanyNevada
Jeffrey GersonLake Erie
Jim GerweckConnecticut
Paul GilmerWest Virginia
David GingrasNew Jersey
Barry Givens
Josh GlassAAC - Georgia
Patrick GloverAdirondack
Milena Glusac
Philip GodfreyNational Senior Games
Martin GoldbergThree Rivers Association
Philippe GonzalezCoach Phil Online
Ricardo GonzalezCentral California
Sharon GoodPotomac Valley
Angela GordonMid-Atlantic
Ed Gorman
Duane GosaTeam Ohio Track Club
Jason Gosa
Stacey Graham
Diane Graham-HenryIllinois
Barbara GranberrySouthwestern
Dolores GreenMid-Atlantic
John GreenColorado
Norman GreenMid-Atlantic
Walt GreenNorfolk Real Deal Track Club
Joe GreeneAAC
Philip GreenwaldMetropolitan
Paul Greer
David GreifingerSouthern California
Carolyn GriggsMid-Atlantic
Yvonne GrimesConnecticut
JoAnn GrissomIndiana
Jim Grogan
Dennis GrollSouthern
Jennifer GrossarthAAC
Carl GrossbardLong Island
Carl GrossmanMid-Atlantic
Lawrence GuilfordNiagara Masters Track Chair
Dave GwynGulf Association
Kim HainesUSATF BOD - Montana
Zelda HainesMontana
Scott HallWake Forest University
Sheryl Hall
David HallidayFlorida
Michael HamTennessee
April Hamilton
Maxwell Hamlyn
Apryl HamptonSouthwestern
Edwin HamptonAlabama
Harriet HamptonAlabama
Patricia Hanna
Rashad HannahSouthern
Carol HardemonFlorida
Sonya HarrellSouthern California
Angela HarrisFlorida
Charles Harris
De'Leon HarrisSouthwestern
George HarrisPotomac
Sandra HarrisNevada Secretary
Tyrone HarrisAAC
Queen HarrisonPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Jeff HartwigAAC
Alisa HarveyPotomac Valley
Rex Harvey
Natasha HastingsAAC
Jack HazenLake Erie
John HeadSTX
Ann Heaslett
Kristin HeastonAAC
Mark HeckelThree Rivers Association
Chris HelwickAAC
Michael Hemsley
Joseph HendersonAlabama President
Britney HenryAAC
Irene HermanPacific
Humberto Hernandezpacific
Aubrey HerringAAC
Bob HershLong Island
Darlene HickmanUSATF Secretary - Pacific Northwest
William HickmanPacific Northwest
Lesley HigginsAAC
Stephanie HightowerUSATF President - BOD Chair - Ohio
MacKenzie HillAAC
Michael HinzInland Northwest, President
Nancy HobbsColorado-American Trail Running Assn
Neville HodgePotomac Valley
Mark HoffmanWisconsin Track Coaches Association
James HoldrenVirginia
Mark HollisAAC
Scot HollonbeckAthletics for the Disabled
Michael HolmanIndiana
Steve HolmanUSATF Board - Mid-Atlantic
John HonerkampAAC - Metropolitan
Marsha HoranAAC - Women's TF
Joeal HotchkinsNevada
Sherry Hott
Thomas HottOzark
Shayla HoulihanAAC
Warren HousePotomac
Faye HowellPotomac Valley
James C HumePacific
Sue HumphreySouth Texas
Melody HundleyVirginia
Thom HuntSan Diego
Tiombe HurdAAC
Kylie HutsonPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Quentin Iglehart-SummersAAC
Ivars IkstrumsPacific Northwest
Bershawn JacksonAAC
Carmen Jackson
Jeff JacksonAlabama Heat
TammyRa' JacksonNebraska
Victoria JacksonAAC
A C JaimeSouth Texas Association
Anthony James
Larry JamesCounsel to USATF BOD
Frank JancuraLake Erie
Robin JefferisMid-Atlantic
Jerry JenkinsNiagara
Perry JenkinsUB-Niagara
Dee JensenDakotas
Nancy JimmonsCentral California
Monica JoannesMissouri Valley
Allen Johnson
Dave JohnsonPenn Relays
DeLewis JohnsonSouthern California
Jesse JohnsonBorder
Lawrence JohnsonClemson University
Shawn JohnsonTennessee
Shelby JohnsonElite Performance
Victor Johnson
Vincent Johnson
Jacqueline JoinerNevada
Allison JonesBorder
Marc JonesIllinois
Thomas JonesPotomac
Daniel JoyntOregon
Larry Judge
Michael JudgeGeorgia
Joe JurczykLake Erie
Martin KahlerMaine
Deena KastorUSATF Board-Southern California
David KatzLong Island - IAAF
Elaine KeelColorado
Kimberly Keenan-KirkpatrickAAC
Ronald Kelly
Richard KenahGlobal Athletics - Marketing
David Kerin
Beverly KernWisconsin
Robert KernWisconsin
Latashia KeyIndiana
Joe KindredNorth Carolina
Burnett KingSouthern
Tamara King-FosterFlorida
Paul KirschNew England
George KleemanPacific
Arthur KleinPacific
Becky KleinPacific
Gail KleinkeOregon
Cheryl KnoxWisconsin
Edward KochNew Jersey
Lisa KollPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Alan Kolling
Karen KrsakOhio
Len KrsakOhio
Dennis KuncesMaine
Justin KuoNew England
Nina KuscsikLong Island
Kimberly KutschInland Northwest
Vincent Lananna
Valaree LangleyFossMaine
Linda LankerInland Northwest
Bob LarsenSouthern California
Rod LarsenFlorida
Bob LathamOregon
Glenn LatimerIllinois
Patrick Lavelle
Donald LawrenceAdirondack
Michael LawsonNorth Carolina
Lionel LeachNational Youth Chairman
Nicole LeachAAC
Bruce LeasureMinnesota
Muna LeeAAC
Donald LeinNorth Carolina
Marian LeinNorth Carolina
Charlie LesterNiagara
Mechelle LewisAAC
Richard LewisPotomac Valley
Yvette LewisAAC
Jamie LibertySnake River
Lawrence LibowNew England
Ralph LindemanCoaches Advisory Committee
Will LindgrenTeam Nebraska Brooks
Leo Lines
Mark LloydNebraska
Roosevelt LoftonAbilene Christian Univ
Solomiya LoginAAC
Bruce LongThree Rivers Association
Cindy LongThree Rivers
Gloria LouisSouthern
Christopher Love
Felicia LoveGulf
Sandra LovelacePotomac Valley
Jesse LowryNorth Carolina
Jules LucasPotomac
Kristine LungCentral California
Matthew LydumCoaching Education
Joe MackVirginia
Edward MaherMid-Atlantic
Lillian MahoneySan Diego-Imperial
Paul MahoneySouthern California
Crystal ManningAAC
Jonathan MarcusOregon
Richard MarinelliLake Erie
Brenda MartinOhio
David MartinGeorgia
Devon MartinCentral Park Track Club - New Balance
Diane MartinLong Island
Harold Lefty MartinOhio
Lloyd Martin
Warren Martin
Mike MaryottNebraska
Liza MascarenasNew Mexico
Ronald MascarenasNew Mexico
George MathewsInland Northwest
Charles MayesPotomac Valley
Jamel Mayrant
Chris McBeathVIRGINIA
Thomas McBeeArkansas
Henry McCallumPotomac
J Chris McCannVirginia
Dexter McCloudAAC Secretary
Francena McCororyPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Doreen McCoubrie
Forika McDougaldMissouri Valley
James McGloin
Dave McGovernAAC
Katie McGregorAAC
Molly McGregor
Phala McGuffieGulf
Larry McHoneIowa
Bill McKeeOklahoma
Gina McKeeOklahoma
James McKeeKentucky
Clifton McKenzieArizona
Julie McKinney
Erica McLainAAC
Carol McLatchieOregon
Ronald McLeanNew Jersey
Kathleen McLymondNiagara
Lloyd McMillanPotomac Valley-Southern
John McNichols
Ronald McRaeFlorida
Linda MelzerOhio
Richard MercadoGulf
Eric MerriweatherGeorgia
Richard MessengerWest Virginia
Ben MeyerMid-Atlantic
LeeAnn Meyer
Dwayne MillerVirginia
Rick MillerNew Mexico
Steven MillerUSATF Board of Directors
Tikee MillerCentral California
Dennis MitchellUniversity of Akron
Joanne MitchellIndiana
John MitchellArkansas
Keith MitchellIndiana
Marilyn Mitchell
Teddy MitchellAAC
DePaul MittmanNorth Carolina
Keith MoffattAAC
Gregory MohlMontana
Rose MondaySouth Texas
William MongovanConnecticut
Joe MonksFlorida
Victor MontgomerySouthern
George MoodyMaine
Tera MoodyAAC
John MoonNew Jersey
Consuella MooreAAC
Gary MorganAAC
Tim MorganVisit Charlotte
Pam Morrow
Kenny MortonKentucky
Joseph MosesSouthern
Lester MountSouthwestern
Dan MoyOzark
Ginger MulanaxOzark
Jim MurphyInland Northwest
Michael MurphySouthwestern
Delores MurraySouthwestern
John MurrayPacific
William MurrayAL
Denny Myers
Marshevet MyersAAC
Kathy Nary
JoAnn Neal-WilliamsSouthwestern
Edward NeighbourNew Jersey
Adam NelsonAAC
John Jack NelsonHeartland Athletic Services Inc
Susan Nesbihal-CorderoLong Island
Gene NewmanRRTC Chairman
Frank Newton
Herbert NichollsPotomac
Ronald NicholsSouthwestern
Toni NicholsSouthwestern
Darren NiedermeyerAAC
Howard Nippert
Greg NixonAAC
James NorvillGeorgia
Robert NorwoodPotomac Valley
Renae NottageFlorida
Becky OakesNFSHSA
David OjaSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Dennis Olafson
John Oleski
Marvin OligeTennessee
Charles OliverCoach O
David OliverAAC
Justin OliverAAC
Mike OlsenOregon
Edward O'NealNevada
Lacey O'NealPotomac Valley
Mary OnkenMetropolitan
Sabestine Onyepunuka
Daniel OroscoNext Level Athletix
William Ott
Melinda OwenAAC
Tania PacevColorado
Martin PalaviciniCentral California
Barbara PalmaAdirondack
Andrea ParkerAAC
Zina ParkerNorth Carolina
Jane ParksNew Jersey RRTC
Sandy PashkinOregon
Ronald PateHawaii
Kara PattersonAAC
Darvis PattonAAC
David PearsonBorder
Stephen PeckiconisNew England
Michael PekarArizona
Emily PendletonOhio
Becca PeterPacific Northwest
Scott PetersFlorida
Vincent PetersOhio
James Peterson
Patti PeteschPacific Northwest
Susan PetrelliColorado
Linda PhelpsThree Rivers
Elizabeth PhillipsUSATF BOD - Florida
Bert PickellSouth Texas
Dan Pierce
Walter PinionGeorgia
Roy PirrungWisconsin
Mickey PiscitelliWLDR Syracuse Chargers
Bob PodkaminerPacific
Susan PolanskyLong Island
William PollingerNew Jersey
Jennifer PotterNiagara
Elmer PowellPotomac Valley
Jerlene PowellCentral California
Pope Powellpacific association
Jim Prescott
Jay PrestonWisconsin
Patrick PrettyWisconsin
Alma Jan PricePotomac Valley
Carmen PriceNevada Treasurer
Dr William PricePotomac
Roger PriceNew Jersey
Joe PrusaitisSouth Texas
Joyce PrusaitisSouth Texas
Steven PurchaseBorder
Delethea QuarlesUniv of South Carolina
Bill Quinlisk
Chris RaelSouthern California
George RaganSnake River
Paul RamseurMid-Atlantic
Ahmad RashadPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Kathleen Raske
Rick ReckerMinnesota
David ReinhardtNiagara Youth Chair
John Rembao
Sandra RepkoKentucky
Dan ReynoldsArizona
Edwin RichardsonMid Atlantic Assn
Norine RichardsonArizona
Sanya Richards-RossAAC
Orin RichburgNew Mexico State Univ.
Matt Rigby
Warren RingMetropolitan
Richard RobertSouthern California
Edwin RobertsMid-Atlantic
Moushaumi RobinsonAAC
Sonja RobinsonGeorgia
Frank RodenbaughThree Rivers Association
Bill RoeFormer USATF President
Josh RoremSouthern California
Mary RosadoMetropolitan
Lisa RosboroughSouthwestern
Edwin RoseOhio
Michael RothNorth Carolina
Richard RothmanFlorida
Cliff RoveltoKState Univ
Edwin Rowold
Peggy RowoldOzark
Ulysses RozelleOhio
Galen RuppPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
C Christopher RushAdirondack
Tanya RushPotomac Valley
Duane RussellRaceMeasure
Tracey Russell
Major Ruth
Laurie SabikNew Mexico
Crawford Sabin
Pablo SanchezGeorgia
Murray SanfordGeorgia
Paul SargentIndiana
Joe SarverThree Rivers Association
Tom Sauceda
Mary SaxerPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Bill ScarboroughNebraska
Joe ScecinaSouth Texas
Jeff Schaller
Rose SchlewitzOregon
Janis SchmeesGulf
Richard SchornsteinColorado
Mark SchwartzThree Rivers Association
Joey Scott
Michael ScottUSATF Cross Country Council
Stan ScottWest Texas
Gordon ScrutonHawaii
Jeff See
Larry SeifertLake Erie
Nancy SeifertLake Erie
Nancy SempekNebraska
Dan SerianniAAC
Anne ShadleAAC
Oronde SharifThree Rivers Association
James SharpeSouthwestern
Martha SharpeSouthwestern
LaTanya SheffieldArizona
Lori ShepardTennessee
Charles Sheppard
Peter SheridanAdirondack
John ShireyPacific
Graeme Shirley
Jim Shoemaker
Dave ShrockPacific
Joseph ShufeltAdirondack
Max SiegelUSATF BOD
Liza SimmonsThree Rivers
Steve SimmonsPacific
Harry SimonisOregon
Donald SinclairColorado
Tomy SittonGeorgia
James SkellySan Diego-Imperial
David SkeltonMontana
Kenneth SkinnerAdirondack
Scott SladeSouth Texas
Barbara SmithPotomac Valley
Eric SmithFlorida
Francie Larrieu SmithSouth Texas
Gerald SmithSouth Texas
James Smith
John SmithUSATF Colorado
Judy SmithGulf
Loree SmithAAC
R Wayne SmithNebraska
Sam SmithTennessee
Toni SmithAAC
Wayne SmithNew Jersey
Larry SmitheeUtah
Denise SmothermanSouthern California
James SmythNorth Carolina Association
Carl SniffenOregon
David SnyderSouthern California
Gary SnyderNew England
Criss SomerlotMen's HP
Rita SomerlotWomen's HP
John SoucheckNew Jersey
Richard SpielmanOhio Association
Michael SpinnlerPotomac Valley
Robert SpringerPacific Northwest
Bob StaceyKentucky
Rod StaggsColorado
Shonnese Stanback
Allan SteinfeldRunning USA
Eugene StemmSouthern California
Jennifer StephensPotomac Valley
Lloyd StephensonPacific
Phil StewartRRCA
Skip StolleyNorth Park University
Mary StroudWisconsin
Jimmy StuartSouthwestern
Richard SuttonHawaii
Larry SwearingenBorder
Floyd TaliaferroPotomac Valley
Alanzo TaylorGulf
Angie TaylorAAC
Kenneth TaylorUSATF BOD - Mid-Atlantic
Robert ThomasIN USATF
Ronn ThomasMid-Atlantic
Gertrude ThomassonSouthern
Catrena ThompsonTennessee
Roy Thompson
Walter ThompsonHawaii
Kirkland ThorntonAAC
Terry ThurberSouthwestern
Aretha ThurmondUSATF BOD - Alabama
Bob TiceNORTH CAROLINA
Anne TimmonsMontana
Mark TimmonsMontana
JaRod ToblerAAC
Steve ToddSouthern California
Elinor TootleOhio
Jamaal TorrenceAAC
Pete TorresSouthern California
Sheena TostaAAC
Terrence TrammellAAC
Michael Travers
Oliver TrimiewTennessee
Mary TrottoHawaii
Mark TroxlerAnti-Doping Education Committee
Wendy TruvillionArizona
Carolyn TuckerTennessee
Richard TuersAdirondack
John TurekSouthwestern
Byron Turner
Christopher TurnerColorado
Brandon TynesNorfolk State University
Stanley UnderwoodTennessee Association
Joy Upshaw-MargerumPacific
Angela VailAlabama
Benners VailAlabama
Steve VaitonesNew England
William ValerieTrack Houston
Andrew Valmon
Tyrone VaughnVirginia
Antonio VegaAAC
Norman Venyahsouth carolina
Ra VernonMetropolitan
Stephen ViegasNew England
Joe VigilArizona
Chuck Von HoltzNiagara
Lawrence WadeBorder
Glen WakumotoHawaii
Cedric Walker
Sam WalkerBorder
Jeffrey WatryWisconsin
Lawrence WatsonCentral California
Megan Watson
Mary WattersIllinois
Harry WeaverMichigan
Tim Weaver
Dennis WeberFort Hays State - Missouri Valley Assoc.
Susan WeeksRunning USA
Robert Weiner
Reginald WeissglasMetropolitan
Evander WellsPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Gwen Wentland-MikinskiAAC
Gary WesterfieldLong Island
Jerry WestfallOregon
Andrew WheatingPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
A Monique WhiteMid-Atlantic
Corey WhiteAAC
Ruth WhiteNebraska
Diane WholeyWest TX - Texas Tech
Jack WickensUSATF BOD - Virginia
Matthias WicksPresident, Oklahoma
Clifford WileyMissouri Valley
April WilliamsAAC
Cedric WilliamsNevada
Charonda WilliamsAAC
George WilliamsSaint Augustine's College
James WilliamsFlorida
Jesse WilliamsAAC
Pearl WilliamsNorth Carolina
Rhiny WilliamsNew Mexico
Ron WilliamsGeorgia
Rubin WilliamsAAC
Tiffany WilliamsAAC
Yvette WilliamsSouthern California
Edward WilsonLake Erie
Quentin WilsonPotomac
Ryan WilsonAAC
Tyler WingardChristopher Newport University
Russ WingerAAC
Mark Winitz
Keith Witherspoon
Robert WoodKentucky
Alvin Woods
Booker WoodsSouthern California
Cynthia WoodsNorth Carolina
Gloria Wright
Phoebe WrightPost Collegiate-Emerging Elite Athlete
Ervin WyattOklahoma Youth Chair President
Jarvis WyattYouth - TC logiQ
Kenneth YergerMid-Atlantic
Craig YotterMinnesota
Cornelius YoungGeorgia
Cynthia YoungMid Atlantic
Kevin YoungGeorgia
Renee ZellnerNJCAA
Eric Zemper
Helene ZeugHawaii Association
Mark ZeugHawaii
Donna ZirgibelMinnesota
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx