Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 2/7/09 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Junior Men's 8 km
Talbot Armstrongunattached
Jeffery ArnierDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Nathaniel Beachunattached
Miles BeckerColumbia University
Matt Boughtonunattached
Wendall Brownunattached
Gary BrownellColumbia University
Christian BrownotterWings of America
Joey BywaterUniversity of Washington
Patrick CampbellNorth Carolina State University
Kyle CookeColumbia University
Stephen CurryDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Neal Darmodyunattached
Ben DeJarnetteunattached
Christopher DerrickStanford University
Micah DettmerDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Greg DroskyUniversity of Washington
Patrick DupontSyracuse University
Neal EllisDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Eric Fernandezunattached
German FernandezOklahoma State University
George Galassounattached
Philip Galebachunattached
Taylor GillandChapel Hill Carrboro Pacers
Griffith Gravesunattached
Everett Hackettunattached
David Hausherrunattached
Kevin HavelStanford University
Justin HeckColumbia University
Ryan HillNorth Carolina State University
Brian HimelrightNorth Carolina State University
Donovan JimWings of America
Matthew Kaneunattached
Elliot KrauseUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison
Joseph Lorussounattached
Colby LoweOklahoma State University
Ian MacFawnunattached
Vernard MartinezWings of America
Alex McGrathCollege of William and Mary
Jake McKenzieYale University
Martin MedinaUniversity of Colorado
Francisco MedranoSyracuse University
Kyle MerberColumbia University
Julian Meyerunattached
Forrest MisentiSyracuse University
Bobby Nicollsunattached
Jacob Parisienunattached
Ryan Pfarrunattached
Allen PittmanUniversity of New Mexico
Thomas Porterunattached
Ryan PrenticeOklahoma State University
Luke PuskedraUniversity of Oregon
Spencer RidenourChristian Brothers University
Zachary RiversSyracuse University
Austin RothDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Kyle Satterwhiteunattached
Matt Schiffbauerunattached
Eric SchulerHoward County Striders
Drew Shannonunattached
Dillon ShijeWings of America
Timothy Smithunattached
Jim StittDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Max Stranevaunattached
Zachary Sullivanunattached
Joseph ThompsonUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro
Bryan Tibaduizaunattached
Ryan Topitaunattached
Brandon Velasquezunattached
Bronson VenableIona College
Jim WalmsleyUnited States Air Force Academy
Rob WebsterUniversity of Washington
Kevin WilliamsUniversity of Oklahoma
Thomas ZunieWings of America

Junior Women's 6 km
Suejin AhnDuke University
Isabel AndradeBuffalo Chips Running Club
Heather BalbierSouth Coast XC Elite
Kaitlyn BarryDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Allison BartelsDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Katherine BeamQuinnipiac University
Myka BenallyWings of America
Emma Berryunattached
Ashley Brasovanunattached
Elizabeth Briascounattached
Natalie BusbySyracuse University
Adrienne Curtisunattached
Sara DavisDerby City Athletic Club
Samantha DiazBuffalo Chips Running Club
Alexandra DunneSouth Coast XC Elite
Colin EllisDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Kayla EvansUniversity of Washington
Julia FosterWings of America
Diana GeorgeBuffalo Chips Running Club
Molly GrabillSouth Coast XC Elite
Emily HarrisCharlotte
Tiffany HeflinBuffalo Chips Running Club
Chantel HuntWings of America
Kelsey Johnsonunattached
Rolonda JumboWings of America
Ari Kasprowiczunattached
Kim KirbyDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Carly KittsDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Shanice LambertWings of America
Tiffany LangHoward County Striders
Katie Lazzeriunattached
Allison LinnellUniversity of Washington
Kate Lydyunattached
Meghan Malloyunattached
Catrina McAlisterSouth Coast XC Elite
Emme McAteeDerby City Athletic Club
Allie Mclaughlinunattached
Nicole MendozaBuffalo Chips Running Club
Kristin MitchellCharlotte
Megan MorganSouth Coast XC Elite
Aubrey Moskalunattached
Alyssa NielsonDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Leila NormanColumbia University
Lacey OedingUniversity of New Mexico
Marlinda PecosWings of America
Lauren PenneySyracuse University
Allison Pettitunattached
Hallina Portnerunattached
Emily PrittNorth Carolina State University
Allison RiedlingDerby City Athletic Club
Morgan RocheQuinnipiac University
Neely Spenceunattached
Reynah Spenceunattached
Katrina Spratfordunattached
Amy StamonDerby City Athletic Club
Heather StephensSyracuse University
Sarah Stitesunattached
Barbara Strehlerunattached
Kauren Tarverunattached
Jacque TaylorBuffalo Chips Running Club
Aryon Trujillounattached
Sarah TustingBuffalo Chips Running Club
Sara Vaughnunattached
Melanie WilcoxDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club
Danica WysonSouth Coast XC Elite
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS