Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/21/09 - Chamizal National Memorial Park, El Paso Texas

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gregory, Lauren           99 Fort Collins Tra      11:11.29                  
  2 Turner, Lauren            00 Texas Shooti          12:00.46    1             
  3 Klein, Molly              99 Cougar Track Club     12:07.52    2             
  4 Orozco, Camila            99 Alb Athletics         12:14.19    3             
  5 Moots, Clare              99 Cougar Track Club     12:16.41    4             
  6 Paytiamo, Talia           99 Acoma Running Club    12:16.90    5             
  7 Hanson, Imani             99 Texas Shooti          12:20.13    6             
  8 Pinkney, Breona           00 Texas Shooti          12:20.51    7             
  9 Beck, Esther              00 Alb Athletics         12:36.29    8             
 10 Hamilton, Ava             00 Go The Distance       12:41.05                  
 11 Bahe, Maren               99 Blazing Angels        12:43.08    9             
 12 Weldon, Marissa           00 Isleta                12:44.67   10             
 13 Paytiamo, Courtney        01 Acoma Running Club    12:47.09   11             
 14 Honanie, Jaeda            01 Tcm Rez Runners       12:50.15   12             
 15 Woodson, Brooke           99 Texas Shooti          12:50.98   13             
 16 Lucario, Jayda            01 Acoma Running Club    12:51.63   14             
 17 Van Berkum, Caroline      99 Penguin Track Club    12:52.37                  
 18 Hendrickson, Rachael      00 Cougar Track Club     12:53.64   15             
 19 Turner, Laci              00 Texas Shooti          12:54.92   16             
 20 Copeland, Alexis          00 Texas Shooti          12:58.41   17             
 21 Grant, Kyarrah            00 Tcm Rez Runners       13:04.90   18             
 22 Saiz, Mikayla             99 NM Una                13:07.34                  
 23 Zuni, Gloria              99 Isleta                13:09.59   19             
 24 Trizna, Annie             99 Zoom                  13:11.36                  
 25 Tait, Olivia              99 Sojourners            13:15.06   20             
 26 Sarracino, Majuana        00 Acoma Running Club    13:17.76   21             
 27 Thompson, Olivia          99 Sojourners            13:20.15   22             
 28 Dale, Paige               99 NM Una                13:20.85                  
 29 Smiley, Hannah            99 Tcm Rez Runners       13:22.83   23             
 30 Lorenzo, Deja             99 Acoma Running Club    13:24.66   24             
 31 April, Leah               00 Texas Shooti          13:25.09   25             
 32 Victorino, Zoe            01 Acoma Running Club    13:28.09   26             
 33 Grant, Kyannah            00 Tcm Rez Runners       13:29.03   27             
 34 Swanson, Israel           01 Alb Track Club        13:31.64                  
 35 Kie, Jasmine              00 Acoma Running Club    13:33.73   28             
 36 Wood, Angela              99 NM Una                13:34.85                  
 37 Abeyta, Andrea            99 Texas Shooti          13:35.14   29             
 38 Padilla, Isabel           00 Cougar Track Club     13:35.56   30             
 39 Smith, Kailynn            99 Tcm Rez Runners       13:39.02   31             
 40 Parr, Cameron             99 Texas Shooti          13:40.74                  
 41 Puhuyaoma, Jasmine        00 Tcm Rez Runners       13:41.84   32             
 42 Jiron, Titianna           99 Isleta                13:45.99   33             
 43 Henderson, Chenae         00 Cougar Track Club     13:47.28   34             
 44 Mailman, Deanna           00 NM Una                13:47.55                  
 45 Snyder, Savanna           99 Sojourners            13:47.97   35             
 46 O'Hagan, Margaret         99 Zoom                  13:55.87                  
 47 Trillo, Emily             01 Landsharks Runni      13:56.39                  
 48 Riley, Jaelynn            01 Blazing Angels        14:00.17   36             
 49 Vargas, Raven             01 Acoma Running Club    14:00.63   37             
 50 Mora, Brenna              99 Cougar Track Club     14:02.19   38             
 51 Lucero, Keanna            99 Isleta                14:02.49   39             
 52 Vigil, Destinee           99 Zia Road Runners      14:05.49                  
 53 McQuarie, Jessie          99 Alb Athletics         14:07.50   40             
 54 Lucero, Emily             00 Unattached            14:09.23                  
 55 Thompson, Sophia          99 Sojourners            14:10.85   41             
 56 Smiley, Rachael           01 Tcm Rez Runners       14:11.68   42             
 57 Blackburn, Rachel         00 Sojourners            14:17.17   43             
 58 Baca, Celecia             01 Tcm Rez Runners       14:19.93   44             
 59 Duboise, Chamique         00 NM Una                14:22.45                  
 60 Paredes, Reina            01 Cougar Track Club     14:23.10   45             
 61 Sam, Chanell              99 Wingate               14:39.27                  
 62 Pinson, Jordan            00 El Paso Flames        14:39.65                  
 63 Begaye, Mikaela           00 Tcm Rez Runners       14:40.54                  
 64 Nelson, Christina         99 Wingate               14:42.65                  
 65 Till, Ellie               00 Unattached            14:44.08                  
 66 Mendiola, Mia             03 Acoma Running Club    14:46.50                  
 67 Hernandez, Victoria       99 Texas Stars B         14:50.76   46             
 68 Seckletstewa, Stacy       99 Tcm Rez Runners       14:54.34                  
 69 Bedonie, Abbyann          02 Cougar Track Club     14:55.80   47             
 70 Yellowman, Carleigh       00 Tcm Rez Runners       15:04.53                  
 71 Humeyestewa, Cheyenne     99 Tcm Rez Runners       15:05.04                  
 72 Kie, Taya                 02 Acoma Running Club    15:07.45                  
 73 Felipe, Caitlin           02 Acoma Running Club    15:12.19                  
 74 Valenzuela, Alyssa        01 Texas Stars B         15:18.31   48             
 75 Padilla-Nahe, Liana       00 Cougar Track Club     15:19.11                  
 76 Atencio, Alliane          99 Torreon Day School    15:26.50   49             
 77 Delgado, Yesenia          00 Team Bliss T          15:30.81                  
 78 Carrillo, Julianna        03 Blazing Angels        15:33.17   50             
 79 April, Brenna             02 Texas Stars B         15:47.81   51             
 80 Williams, Teja            03 Blazing Angels        15:49.30   52             
 81 Pacheco, Tyler            00 Unattached            15:54.70                  
 82 Hernandez, Jessica        01 Western Hills         15:56.32                  
 83 Taylor, Ashlin            01 Tcm Rez Runners       16:00.90                  
 84 Sanchez, Akalia           03 Blazing Angels        16:03.99   53             
 85 Chavez, Marrissa          01 Isleta                16:12.68   54             
 86 Beck, Kayla               02 Alb Athletics         16:26.47   55             
 87 Lucero, Maria             00 Tcm Rez Runners       16:26.83                  
 88 Garcia, Abigail           01 Cougar Track Club     16:27.19                  
 89 Reza, Rosalinda           01 El Paso Wing          16:28.70                  
 90 Orozco, Melissa           03 Alb Athletics         16:29.53   56             
 91 Antone, Loara             04 Cougar Track Club     16:32.59                  
 92 Molly, Molvin             99 Go The Distance       16:34.49                  
 93 Tosa, Merlina             02 Walatowa Track        16:38.77                  
 94 Parr, Catlin              01 Texas Stars B         16:43.05   57             
 95 Bain, Desirae             02 Unattached            16:43.38                  
 96 Mustafa, Ameera           00 Texas Stars B         16:51.31   58             
 97 Spencer, Ciara            00 Unattached            16:56.89                  
 98 Sanchez, Samantha         00 Acoma Running Club    16:57.33                  
 99 Bain, Randi               00 Unattached            17:02.06                  
100 Harrison, Alizabeth       03 Cougar Track Club     17:10.04                  
101 Barsun, Leisel            02 Alb Track Club        17:11.15                  
102 Hernandez, Aixarrete      02 Rough Runner          17:47.08                  
103 Valdo, Mackenzie          02 Acoma Running Club    17:52.97                  
104 Trya, Muggins             00 Alb Track Club        18:09.11                  
105 Bitsilly, Melanie         03 Wingate               18:13.87                  
106 Chinana, Melonee          99 Torreon Day School    18:19.34   59             
107 Victorino, Ariana         01 Acoma Running Club    18:21.98                  
108 Hendrick, Catherine       01 Sola Runners          18:26.49                  
109 Regalado, Nicole          00 Western Hills         18:26.74                  
110 Young, Nezbah             03 Wingate               18:29.61                  
111 Rivera, Sadie             01 Rough Runner          18:44.06                  
112 Sandoval, Lacey           02 Torreon Day School    18:46.15   60             
113 Lane, Kaitlyn             02 Unattached            19:30.97                  
114 Gachupin, Anndria         01 Walatowa Track        19:58.54                  
115 Coochyumptewa, Megan      00 Tcm Rez Runners       20:28.65                  
116 Soria, Damaris            02 Sola Runners          20:40.08                  
117 Gonzales, Danielle        01 Torreon Day School    20:40.90   61             
118 Hernandez, Athziry        00 Rough Runner          21:59.20                  
119 Soria, Tiara              03 Sola Runners          22:08.82                  
120 Hicks, Lauren             01 Rough Runner          22:13.68                  
121 Armstrong, Alyssa         00 Texas Stars B         22:17.15   62             
122 Armstrong, Aiyana         04 Texas Stars B         23:04.77   63             
123 Montoya, Naomi            03 Torreon Day School    25:30.79   64             
124 Riley, Asani              01 Coldwater Ex          27:14.20                  
125 Wilson, Rebecca           01 Texas Stars B         31:42.77   65             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Texas Shooting Stars         43    1    6    7   13   16   17   25   29     
      Total Time:  1:02:27.00                                                    
         Average:    12:29.40                                                    
   2 Acoma Running Club           75    5   11   14   21   24   26   28   37     
      Total Time:  1:04:38.04                                                    
         Average:    12:55.61                                                    
   3 Cougar Track Club            85    2    4   15   30   34   38   45   47     
      Total Time:  1:04:40.41                                                    
         Average:    12:56.09                                                    
   4 Tcm Rez Runners             111   12   18   23   27   31   32   42   44     
      Total Time:  1:06:25.93                                                    
         Average:    13:17.19                                                    
   5 Isleta                      155   10   19   33   39   54                    
      Total Time:  1:09:55.42                                                    
         Average:    13:59.09                                                    
   6 Sojourners Running Club     161   20   22   35   41   43                    
      Total Time:  1:08:51.20                                                    
         Average:    13:46.24                                                    
   7 Albuquerque Athletics Tra   162    3    8   40   55   56                    
      Total Time:  1:11:53.98                                                    
         Average:    14:22.80                                                    
   8 All Nations Blazin' Angle   200    9   36   50   52   53                    
      Total Time:  1:14:09.71                                                    
         Average:    14:49.95                                                    
   9 Texas Shooting Stars B      260   46   48   51   57   58   62   63   65     
      Total Time:  1:19:31.24                                                    
         Average:    15:54.25                                                    
  10 Torreon Day School          293   49   59   60   61   64                    
      Total Time:  1:38:43.68                                                    
         Average:    19:44.74  


Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jepsen, Lucas             00 Alb Athletics         11:20.05    1             
  2 Rembe, Jack               99 Cougar Track Club     11:22.49    2             
  3 Hancock, Neils            00 Cougar Track Club     11:27.33    3             
  4 Chavez, Isiah             00 Isleta                11:30.47                  
  5 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Cougar Track Club     11:30.99    4             
  6 McDaniel, Casey           99 Penguin Track Club    11:34.41    5             
  7 Salas, Thomas             99 Alb Track Club        11:34.86    6             
  8 Hendrickson, Christopher  00 Cougar Track Club     11:36.81    7             
  9 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Running     11:37.22                  
 10 Hoffman, Chase            99 Cougar Track Club     11:38.69    8             
 11 Harlan, Joshua            00 Cougar Track Club     11:39.11    9             
 12 Boroff, Joseph            02 Texas Shooti          11:39.68   10             
 13 Troutner, Aiden           99 Team Provo            11:40.11   11             
 14 Green, Brayden            00 Go The Distance       11:40.70                  
 15 Smith, Harrison           99 Cougar Track Club     11:42.11   12             
 16 Paredes, Devin            99 Cougar Track Club     11:42.70   13             
 17 Kedge, AJ                 00 Alb Track Club        11:43.21   14             
 18 Blind, Wesley             99 Alb Athletics         11:50.63   15             
 19 O'Hagan, John             97 Zoom                  11:51.29                  
 20 Allen, Cameron            00 NM Una                11:52.06                  
 21 VanBerkum, Derek          00 Penguin Track Club    11:54.47   16             
 22 Mackey, Kyle              99 Unattached            11:57.03                  
 23 Lopez, Julian             02 Cougar Track Club     11:59.03                  
 24 Blackburn, Joshua         01 Team Provo            12:00.84   17             
 25 Weinstein, Mathew         99 Alb Track Club        12:13.00   18             
 26 Hafner, Sheldon           99 Zoom                  12:13.76                  
 27 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 Penguin Track Club    12:21.36   19             
 28 Barsun, Solomon           99 Alb Track Club        12:24.39   20             
 29 Bedonie, Albe             99 Cougar Track Club     12:24.82                  
 30 Talavera III, Sergio      99 Texas Shooti          12:27.70   21             
 31 Keller, Chase             00 Cougar Track Club     12:28.42                  
 32 Troy, Kensey              02 Alb Athletics         12:29.47   22             
 33 Blinzinger, Christopher   00 Penguin Track Club    12:30.72   23             
 34 Roach, Zachary            99 Ric Rojas Running     12:33.86                  
 35 Louis II, Reynold         99 Acoma Running Club    12:40.94                  
 36 Morgan, Ice               00 Wingate               12:51.80   24             
 37 Swanson, Remington        99 Alb Track Club        12:52.66   25             
 38 Borup, Sam                01 Penguin Track Club    12:55.17   26             
 39 Chavez, Donathan          00 Penguin Track Club    12:57.68   27             
 40 Puhuyaoma, JyShawn        01 Tcm Rez Runners       13:00.11   28             
 41 Rodwick, Paxton           00 Cougar Track Club     13:00.60                  
 42 Honanie, Nicholas         99 Tcm Rez Runners       13:01.91   29             
 43 Ferrin, Grant             00 Team Provo            13:11.20   30             
 44 Martin, Zachary           00 Penguin Track Club    13:13.94   31             
 45 Hewson, Allen             00 Alb Athletics         13:15.86   32             
 46 Martin, Kevin             01 Blazing Angels        13:17.61                  
 47 Chee, Keagen              01 Acoma Running Club    13:19.50                  
 48 Abeyta, Michael           01 Texas Shooti          13:21.69   33             
 49 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Cougar Track Club     13:23.25                  
 50 Martin, Ty Eskey          01 Wingate               13:24.61   34             
 51 Gachupin, Raynaldo        01 Walatowa Track        13:25.19                  
 52 Smith, Kason              00 Penguin Track Club    13:25.70   35             
 53 Holyan, Asa               99 NM Una                13:26.82                  
 54 Shije, Levi               00 Alb Track Club        13:28.61   36             
 55 Zhang, Roland             02 Alb Athletics         13:29.13   37             
 56 Weston, Rhett             99 Team Provo            13:35.07   38             
 57 McGinnis, Samuel          00 Cougar Track Club     13:35.62                  
 58 Begay, Dameyune           00 NM Una                13:37.00                  
 59 Thompson, Gideon          01 Team Provo            13:44.54   39             
 60 Sabaquie, Byron           01 Walatowa Track        13:45.54                  
 61 Seckletstewa, Matthew     01 Tcm Rez Runners       13:46.39   40             
 62 Gonzales, Adrian          02 Unattached            13:47.68                  
 63 Nutumya, Terrell          01 Tcm Rez Runners       13:52.89   41             
 64 Esquibel, Emilio          01 Torreon Day School    13:53.20   42             
 65 Garcia, Julian            99 Alb Track Club        13:55.60   43             
 66 Sanchez, Ethan            01 Cougar Track Club     13:58.23                  
 67 Thompson, Ethan           01 Team Provo            13:58.58   44             
 68 James, Richard            00 Unattached            14:02.30                  
 69 Hoffman, Chandler         02 Cougar Track Club     14:02.94                  
 70 Victoriano, Kameron       01 Acoma Running Club    14:09.98                  
 71 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar Track Club     14:14.73                  
 72 John, Tyrell              99 Wingate               14:22.84   45             
 73 De leon, Jesus            02 Texas Shooti          14:24.39   46             
 74 Hendrick, Jeremiah        99 Sola Runners          14:30.13                  
 75 Howe, Jarin               99 Wingate               14:31.38   47             
 76 Goldtooth, Geremiah       99 Wingate               14:32.76   48             
 77 Toledo, Adriano           01 Torreon Day School    14:33.29   49             
 78 Roberts, Daniel           02 NM Una                14:33.68                  
 79 Zhang, Jared              00 Alb Athletics         14:34.06   50             
 80 Martinez, Alejandro       00 Texas Shooti          14:44.18   51             
 81 Chavez, Jose              99 Texas Shooti          14:45.29   52             
 82 Barton, Danta             01 Wingate               14:46.32   53             
 83 Burson, Hunter            99 Team Bliss T          14:52.67                  
 84 Smith, Ethan              00 Walatowa Track        14:55.74                  
 85 Belin, Quintin            00 Unattached            14:59.99                  
 86 Yazzie, Josiah            02 Torreon Day School    15:00.45   54             
 87 Madrid, Cyrus             99 Alb Track Club        15:00.97   55             
 88 Carranza, Nathan          02 El Paso Wing          15:06.67                  
 89 Yellowman, Lathan         99 Tcm Rez Runners       15:11.77   56             
 90 Toquinto, Zavdiel         01 Alb Track Club        15:12.69                  
 91 Hancock, Joshua           01 Western Hills         15:13.90                  
 92 Long, Latrill             01 Unattached            15:14.84                  
 93 Begay, Mircuttio          00 Unattached            15:15.80                  
 94 Garcia-Walker, Allan      02 Life Sports Trac      15:16.54                  
 95 Derrick, Cameron          01 Team Bliss T          15:22.69                  
 96 Mesteth, Bryce            04 Acoma Running Club    15:24.09                  
 97 Yazzie, Trent             02 Tcm Rez Runners       15:39.88   57             
 98 Abeita, Xaiver            04 NM Una                15:48.80                  
 99 Otero, Matthew            01 Torreon Day School    15:59.35   58             
100 McCabe, Jim               99 Unattached            15:59.97                  
101 Delira, Stephen           01 Sola Runners          16:11.97                  
102 Nelson, Galveston         01 Wingate               16:15.25   59             
103 Rodriguez, Marcello       02 Western Hills         16:40.13                  
104 Thompson, Lyman           02 Team Provo            16:45.60   60             
105 Yazzie, Alvin             02 Torreon Day School    16:49.90   61             
106 Beck, Miles               04 Alb Athletics         16:53.11   62             
107 Begaye, Josh              01 Tcm Rez Runners       17:07.95   63             
108 Jensen, Jalen             02 Unattached            17:20.85                  
109 Hanson, Kaleb             02 Texas Shooti          17:23.11   64             
110 Riley, Ivan               00 Coldwater Ex          18:09.99                  
111 Soto, Luis                01 Alb Track Club        18:14.38                  
112 Wilson, Aries             03 Cougar Track Club     18:48.92                  
113 Castillo, Jeremiah        02 Torreon Day School    19:27.61   65             
114 Spencer, Herman           00 Wingate               19:27.88   66             
115 Vinson, Michael           01 Team Bliss T          20:00.13                  
116 Riley, Deonnay            03 Coldwater Ex          20:20.35                  
117 Bitsie, Neal              99 Alb Athletics         20:20.98   67             
118 Young, Ethan              01 Wingate               20:23.43                  
119 Hicks, Daniel             02 Rough Runner          23:14.77                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cougar Track Club            24    2    3    4    7    8    9   12   13     
      Total Time:    57:36.31                                                    
         Average:    11:31.27                                                    
   2 Albuquerque Track Club       83    6   14   18   20   25   36   43   55     
      Total Time:  1:00:48.12                                                    
         Average:    12:09.63                                                    
   3 Penguin Track Club           89    5   16   19   23   26   27   31   35     
      Total Time:  1:01:16.13                                                    
         Average:    12:15.23                                                    
   4 Albuquerque Athletics Tra   107    1   15   22   32   37   50   62   67     
      Total Time:  1:02:25.14                                                    
         Average:    12:29.03                                                    
   5 Team Provo                  135   11   17   30   38   39   44   60          
      Total Time:  1:04:11.76                                                    
         Average:    12:50.36                                                    
   6 Texas Shooting Stars        161   10   21   33   46   51   52   64          
      Total Time:  1:06:37.64                                                    
         Average:    13:19.53                                                    
   7 Tcm Rez Runners             194   28   29   40   41   56   57   63          
      Total Time:  1:08:53.07                                                    
         Average:    13:46.62                                                    
   8 Wingate                     198   24   34   45   47   48   53   59   66     
      Total Time:  1:09:43.39                                                    
         Average:    13:56.68                                                    
   9 Torreon Day School          264   42   49   54   58   61   65               
      Total Time:  1:16:16.19                                                    
         Average:    15:15.24                                                    
 

Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Colter, Jordyn            97 Zoom                  11:03.45                  
  2 Davenport, Morgan         98 NM Una                11:17.09                  
  3 Till, Aubrey              97 Unattached            11:19.71                  
  4 Molloy, Jessica           97 Go The Distance       11:20.47    1             
  5 Kinzle, Lauren            97 Go The Distance       11:30.26    2             
  6 Hensley, Cayley           98 Go The Distance       11:37.38    3             
  7 Padilla-Nahe, Jazlyn      97 Cougar Track Club     11:41.59    4             
  8 Yepa, Kalei               97 Cougar Track Club     11:42.32    5             
  9 Stefanovich, Lia          97 Alb Athletics         11:43.01                  
 10 Balman, MacKenna          98 Zoom                  11:43.35                  
 11 Smiley, Danielle          97 Tcm Rez Runners       11:44.55                  
 12 Castillo, Rebecca         97 Cougar Track Club     11:56.04    6             
 13 Wellman, Danielle         97 Windsor Running       11:58.20                  
 14 Morales, Camille          97 Fairchild Flyers      11:59.01                  
 15 Honyumptewa, Alisa        98 Tcm Rez Runners       11:59.64                  
 16 Gonzales, Toni Marie      98 Cougar Track Club     12:01.00    7             
 17 Carter, Sarah             98 Go The Distance       12:03.31    8             
 18 Shainline, Madison        97 Windsor Running       12:10.52                  
 19 Hendrickson, Errin        97 Cougar Track Club     12:11.80    9             
 20 Lewis, Arena              98 Zia Road Runners      12:12.94                  
 21 Valencia, Alyssa          98 Acoma Running Club    12:14.51   10             
 22 Lovato, Victoria          97 Cougar Track Club     12:15.84   11             
 23 Eagleman, Nikesha         98 Unattached            12:16.20                  
 24 Curley, Brittnay          98 Unattached            12:19.21                  
 25 Downs, Lydia              97 Zoom                  12:20.17                  
 26 Lopez, Ayla               98 TexaStrong            12:27.89   12             
 27 Reniewicki, Megan         98 Arizona Elite         12:29.61                  
 28 Jiron, Bryanna            98 Isleta                12:32.56                  
 29 Dominguez, Ariana         97 TexaStrong            12:34.59   13             
 30 Marquez, Conley           97 Go The Distance       12:36.60   14             
 31 Babcock, Caitlin          97 Penguin Track Club    12:38.62                  
 32 Novacek, Alexandra        97 Go The Distance       12:40.17   15             
 33 Toledo, Alexandra         98 Torreon Day School    12:41.72                  
 34 Abeita, Victoria          98 Isleta                12:49.00                  
 35 Garcia, Makayla           98 Acoma Running Club    12:49.52   16             
 36 Victorino, Raina          98 Acoma Running Club    12:54.43   17             
 37 Reza, Roxanne             98 El Paso Wing          12:58.56                  
 38 Valdo, Colette            97 Acoma Running Club    12:59.33   18             
 39 Yepa, Meredith            98 Cougar Track Club     13:10.42   19             
 40 Sandoval, Phoebe          97 TexaStrong            13:11.00   20             
 41 Young, Nizhoni            98 Wingate               13:11.54   21             
 42 Blinzinger, Emily         98 Penguin Track Club    13:12.00                  
 43 Westberg, Kaydee          98 Penguin Track Club    13:13.28                  
 44 Resendiz, Jessica         98 Sojourners            13:14.17   22             
 45 Till, Katie               98 Unattached            13:17.80                  
 46 Anderson-Coats, Christie  98 Unattached            13:19.12                  
 47 Bland, Danella            98 Sojourners            13:20.04   23             
 48 Mora, Anna                97 TexaStrong            13:22.10   24             
 49 Snyder, Alyssa            97 Sojourners            13:22.82   25             
 50 Pallares, Monique         98 TexaStrong            13:23.65   26             
 51 DeGolyer, Paige           97 Penguin Track Club    13:30.94                  
 52 Gonzales, Olivia          98 Unattached            13:33.39                  
 53 Dawes, Shynell            98 NM Una                13:33.86                  
 54 Van Sickle, Madisyn       97 Go The Distance       13:35.70   27             
 55 Slade, Rachel             97 TexaStrong            13:41.49   28             
 56 Charley, Hannah           97 Wingate               13:46.33   29             
 57 Arizona, Chana            98 Tcm Rez Runners       13:47.61                  
 58 Valdez-Rivas, Andrea      98 EL Paso Wild          13:48.26                  
 59 Mailman, Denise           98 NM Una                13:51.84                  
 60 Furr, Melanie             98 EL Paso Wild          13:53.78                  
 61 Wanya, Denecia            97 Acoma Running Club    13:58.63   30             
 62 Delira, Elisa             98 Sola Runners          14:05.21                  
 63 Dawes, Shanell            00 NM Una                14:06.56                  
 64 Palacca, Tia              97 Tcm Rez Runners       14:09.16                  
 65 Orozco, Tania             97 Alb Athletics         14:10.32                  
 66 Olivares-Alvarado, Gabri  97 TexaStrong            14:11.93   31             
 67 Lopez, Isabel             98 TexaStrong            14:14.28   32             
 68 Mitchell, Briannah        98 Torreon Day School    14:14.85                  
 69 Garcia, Halle             98 Acoma Running Club    14:16.76   33             
 70 Lueras, Vivian            97 Zia Road Runners      14:33.42                  
 71 Campos, Janai             97 NM Una                14:44.53                  
 72 Lee, Feather              98 Wingate               14:53.35   34             
 73 Olsen, R.Sarah            98 Sojourners            14:54.19   35             
 74 Galante, Sofia            98 Sojourners            15:08.11   36             
 75 James, Melissa            98 Rough Runner          15:09.37                  
 76 Gomez, Danniel            97 Rough Runner          15:16.42                  
 77 Kercheva, Kaitlyn         97 Wingate               15:19.37   37             
 78 Guerra, Alejandra         97 TexaStrong            15:36.33                  
 79 Lucero, Kassidy           97 TexaStrong            15:42.09                  
 80 Yazzie, Rolanda           98 Wingate               15:51.20   38             
 81 Keeler, Jessica           97 Team Bliss T          16:07.63                  
 82 Smith, Monisha            98 Wingate               16:25.15   39             
 83 Wilson, Victoria          98 Texas Stars B         17:26.95                  
 84 Spencer, Caoaycia         98 Unattached            17:33.69                  
 85 Pinto, Shaunte            97 Wingate               17:34.17   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Go The Distance              28    1    2    3    8   14   15   27          
      Total Time:    59:08.02                                                    
         Average:    11:49.61                                                    
   2 Cougar Track Club            31    4    5    6    7    9   11   19          
      Total Time:    59:32.75                                                    
         Average:    11:54.55                                                    
   3 Acoma Running Club           91   10   16   17   18   30   33               
      Total Time:  1:04:56.42                                                    
         Average:    12:59.29                                                    
   4 TexaStrong                   95   12   13   20   24   26   28   31   32     
      Total Time:  1:04:59.23                                                    
         Average:    12:59.85                                                    
   5 Sojourners Running Club     141   22   23   25   35   36                    
      Total Time:  1:09:59.33                                                    
         Average:    13:59.87                                                    
   6 Wingate                     159   21   29   34   37   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:13:01.79                                                    
         Average:    14:36.36                                                    
 

Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stanopiewicz, William     98 Alb Athletics         10:19.96                  
  2 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom                  10:29.73                  
  3 Laverty, Cameron          97 El Paso Flames        10:30.25    1             
  4 Malone, Robert            97 Unattached            10:52.19                  
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            98 Blazing Angels        10:52.51                  
  6 Duran, Michael            97 Unattached            11:02.27                  
  7 Kramer, Noah              97 Cougar Track Club     11:05.62    2             
  8 Ferguson, Keenan          97 Zoom                  11:07.06                  
  9 Conroy, Quinn             97 Ric Rojas Running     11:12.80    3             
 10 Kedge, Aric               98 Alb Track Club        11:14.71    4             
 11 Schreckhise, Christian    97 Alb Track Club        11:17.54    5             
 12 DeLaCerda, Isaiah         98 Penguin Track Club    11:17.91    6             
 13 Swanson, Augustus         97 Alb Track Club        11:24.62    7             
 14 Powell, Will              97 Mustang Running       11:27.47                  
 15 Baker, Liam               97 Unattached            11:28.26                  
 16 Bohling, Branden          98 Ric Rojas Running     11:29.07    8             
 17 Yellowman, Triston        97 Tcm Rez Runners       11:29.83    9             
 18 Jordan, Skyler            97 Ric Rojas Running     11:30.54   10             
 19 Burks, Cade               98 Arizona Blaze         11:32.55                  
 20 Fort, Matt                97 Alb Athletics         11:33.39                  
 21 Mascarenas, Noah          97 Cougar Track Club     11:34.10   11             
 22 Latrell, Nutamay          97 Tcm Rez Runners       11:34.88   12             
 23 Harlan, Jacob             98 Cougar Track Club     11:35.82   13             
 24 Canty, Chance             98 Penguin Track Club    11:36.81   14             
 25 Jarvis, Spencer           98 Team Provo            11:44.50   15             
 26 Dick, Kyle                97 Wingate               11:48.22                  
 27 Chavez, Marco             97 El Paso Flames        11:51.76   16             
 28 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Cougar Track Club     11:55.95   17             
 29 Crawford, Kyle            98 Ric Rojas Running     11:56.58   18             
 30 Howe, Devin               97 Wingate               11:57.97                  
 31 Blackburn, Tyler          97 Team Provo            12:01.95   19             
 32 Blackburn, Jacob          98 Team Provo            12:03.16   20             
 33 Padilla, Tristan          98 Cougar Track Club     12:05.32   21             
 34 Chavez, Marcello          98 Isleta                12:07.09                  
 35 Crawford, Colin           97 Ric Rojas Running     12:08.67   22             
 36 McLain, Colby             97 Team Provo            12:10.36   23             
 37 Garcia, Joshua            97 Acoma Running Club    12:10.95   24             
 38 Chavez, Austin            97 Penguin Track Club    12:13.85   25             
 39 Riley, Jason              97 Blazing Angels        12:14.44                  
 40 Bitsie, Bryce             97 Alb Athletics         12:15.95                  
 41 Smith, Joel               98 Cougar Track Club     12:18.73   26             
 42 Salvador, Austyn          97 Acoma Running Club    12:19.17   27             
 43 Palmer, Caleb             98 Penguin Track Club    12:19.59   28             
 44 Armijo, Trevor            98 Cougar Track Club     12:24.67   29             
 45 Williams, Chad            98 Tcm Rez Runners       12:27.81   30             
 46 Wilder, Ethan             98 Team Provo            12:28.34   31             
 47 Otero, Miguel             98 Alb Track Club        12:29.35   32             
 48 Toadlena, Matthew         98 NM Una                12:31.51                  
 49 James, Justin             98 Wingate               12:32.32                  
 50 Borup, Will               98 Penguin Track Club    12:33.04   33             
 51 John, Nuygen              98 Go The Distance       12:36.87                  
 52 Gallegos, Joseph          97 Cougar Track Club     12:39.10   34             
 53 Sanchez, Haven-Erik       98 Blazing Angels        12:39.50                  
 54 Chavez, Lucas             97 Zia Road Runners      12:40.86                  
 55 Otero, Jorge              97 Alb Track Club        12:44.03   35             
 56 Garcia, Jared             97 Zia Road Runners      12:44.71                  
 57 Atencio, Taylor           97 Cougar Track Club     12:47.66                  
 58 Morette, Avery            98 Ric Rojas Running     12:51.71   36             
 59 Cobos, Jacob              97 El Paso Wing          12:58.04                  
 60 Sanchez, Austin           98 Acoma Running Club    12:58.85   37             
 61 Abrian, Dickson           97 Tcm Rez Runners       13:00.77   38             
 62 Sheber, Drake             98 Pops Track Club       13:01.07                  
 63 Skacy, Schuyler           98 Tcm Rez Runners       13:13.56   39             
 64 Clark, Keaton             98 Unattached            13:17.93                  
 65 Duboise, Matoska          98 NM Una                13:19.35                  
 66 Abeita, Issaiah           98 Isleta                13:20.63                  
 67 Hancock, David            98 El Paso Flames        13:24.68   40             
 68 Gonzales, Lorenzen        98 Acoma Running Club    13:28.26   41             
 69 Lukee, Terrence           98 Blazing Angels        13:57.82                  
 70 Whitehip, Jacob           97 Unattached            13:59.93                  
 71 Antone, Ethan             98 Cougar Track Club     14:02.12                  
 72 McCabe, Cordell           97 Unattached            14:07.27                  
 73 Stevens, John             98 El Paso Flames        14:22.21   42             
 74 Tapaha, Jalen             98 Unattached            14:32.93                  
 75 Houyumptewa, Trevor       97 Tcm Rez Runners       14:42.24   43             
 76 Sangre, Phillip           98 NM Una                14:43.57                  
 77 John, Justin              97 Tcm Rez Runners       14:51.32   44             
 78 Alonzo, Charles           97 Acoma Running Club    15:07.04   45             
 79 Bitsilly, Joshua          98 Wingate               15:11.68                  
 80 Carvajal, David           98 Coldwater Ex          15:37.35                  
 81 Lente, Cyrus              98 Isleta                15:40.91                  
 82 Ferrin, James             98 Team Provo            15:49.71   46             
 83 Howe, Christopher Taylor  98 El Paso Flames        16:13.26   47             
 84 Cuen, Logan               98 Western Hills         16:58.40                  
 85 Waquie, Jordan            97 Cougar Track Club     17:02.90                  
 86 Martinez, Emiliano        98 Western Hills         17:06.50                  
 87 Davis, Kevin              97 Cougar Track Club     17:11.30                  
 88 Ortiz, Cesar              98 Western Hills         18:23.28                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ric Rojas Running            61    3    8   10   18   22   36               
      Total Time:    58:17.66                                                    
         Average:    11:39.54                                                    
   2 Cougar Track Club            64    2   11   13   17   21   26   29   34     
      Total Time:    58:16.81                                                    
         Average:    11:39.37                                                    
   3 Albuquerque Track Club       83    4    5    7   32   35                    
      Total Time:    59:10.25                                                    
         Average:    11:50.05                                                    
   4 Penguin Track Club          106    6   14   25   28   33                    
      Total Time:  1:00:01.20                                                    
         Average:    12:00.24                                                    
   5 Team Provo                  108   15   19   20   23   31   46               
      Total Time:  1:00:28.31                                                    
         Average:    12:05.67                                                    
   6 Tcm Rez Runners             128    9   12   30   38   39   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:01:46.85                                                    
         Average:    12:21.37                                                    
   7 El Paso Flames              146    1   16   40   42   47                    
      Total Time:  1:06:22.16                                                    
         Average:    13:16.44                                                    
   8 Acoma Running Club          174   24   27   37   41   45                    
      Total Time:  1:06:04.27                                                    
         Average:    13:12.86                                                    
 
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harper, Summer            95 Sojourners            14:28.30    1             
  2 Anderson-Coats, Natalie   95 Unattached            14:32.29                  
  3 McLaughlin, Erin          96 Fairchild Flyers      14:51.08                  
  4 Gerard, Taylor            96 Zoom                  15:11.68                  
  5 Knapp, Sierra             96 Sojourners            15:37.07    2             
  6 Betoney, Chelena          95 Tcm Rez Runners       15:40.61    3             
  7 Sidwell, Megan            96 Sojourners            15:51.04    4             
  8 Molvin, Shannon           96 Go The Distance       15:51.67    5             
  9 Lucero, Eliyah            95 Zia Road Runners      15:57.01                  
 10 Nickerson, Angie          95 Sojourners            16:01.58    6             
 11 Trillo, Diana             95 Landsharks Runni      16:04.65                  
 12 Loughran, Brianna         96 Tcm Rez Runners       16:05.44    7             
 13 Onsae, Ashley             96 Tcm Rez Runners       16:06.07    8             
 14 Kasch, Shelby             96 Zoom                  16:07.47                  
 15 Gonzalez, Danielle        96 TexaStrong            16:09.05    9             
 16 Ferguson, Shannon         95 Zoom                  16:15.44                  
 17 Vice, Julianne            96 Go The Distance       16:15.82   10             
 18 Sanchez, Emma             96 Ric Rojas Running     16:24.51                  
 19 Stratton, Rachel          95 Sojourners            16:27.86   11             
 20 Bland, Naena              96 Sojourners            16:30.88   12             
 21 Stratton, Jordyn          95 Sojourners            16:41.90   13             
 22 McLaughlin, Jessie        96 Fairchild Flyers      16:44.61                  
 23 Gaffney, Savannah         96 Go The Distance       16:51.71   14             
 24 Jones, Karianne           95 Wingate               17:01.16                  
 25 Pallares, Kayla           96 TexaStrong            17:04.21   15             
 26 Ferrin, Mara              96 Sojourners            17:05.46   16             
 27 Kleven, Jessica           96 Unattached            17:07.06                  
 28 Miller, Janelle           95 Tcm Rez Runners       17:08.99   17             
 29 Hafner, Shelby            96 Zoom                  17:11.11                  
 30 Garcia, Arianne           95 Acoma Running Club    17:12.28                  
 31 Melendez, Taryn           96 Windsor Running       17:12.69                  
 32 Antone, Hannah            95 Wingate               17:15.23                  
 33 Wiedenheller, Anza        95 Tucson Elite AC       17:17.78                  
 34 Torres, Kandy             95 TexaStrong            17:18.68   18             
 35 Blackburn, Angela         96 Sojourners            17:21.87                  
 36 Aguilar, Jordin           96 Cougar Track Club     17:29.71                  
 37 Ablanedo-Morales, Patric  96 TexaStrong            17:42.59   19             
 38 Delgado, Valerie          96 TexaStrong            18:01.40   20             
 39 Felipe, Chloe             96 Acoma Running Club    18:01.96                  
 40 Watson, Elizabeth         95 NM Una                18:04.67                  
 41 Riley, Jocelyn            95 Acoma Running Club    18:05.11                  
 42 Ramirez, Alexa            96 TexaStrong            18:08.94   21             
 43 McQuarie, Jamie           96 Alb Athletics         18:10.24                  
 44 Toledo, Katrina           95 Cougar Track Club     18:11.14                  
 45 Dimmick, Hannah           95 Unattached            18:19.45                  
 46 Tober, Shelby             96 Tucson Elite AC       18:23.54                  
 47 Roessler, Mary            95 Go The Distance       18:28.63   22             
 48 Coolie, Dorshanna         96 Tcm Rez Runners       18:32.00   23             
 49 Willson-Garcia, Matheney  96 Wingate               18:37.54                  
 50 Simcox, Aubrey            96 Unattached            18:46.99                  
 51 Riley, Seneca             95 Acoma Running Club    18:48.22                  
 52 Lucero, Belinda           95 Isleta                18:52.68                  
 53 Gosling, Mariah           96 TexaStrong            19:09.51   24             
 54 Bahe, Malika              96 Blazing Angels        19:35.01                  
 55 Martin, Shannon           95 Wingate               19:40.04                  
 56 Bronson, Ally             96 Windsor Running       19:51.43                  
 57 Borrego, Amy              96 Unattached            20:01.28                  
 58 Alvillar, America         96 Western Hills         20:09.08                  
 59 Holler, Morielle          96 Western Hills         20:10.33                  
 60 Gachupin, Tiana           95 Walatowa Track        20:23.32                  
 61 Ferrer, Mylina            96 TexaStrong            20:27.96   25             
 62 Clifford, Kaylyn          96 Cougar Track Club     20:35.33                  
 63 Barsun, Heidi             96 Alb Track Club        20:39.00                  
 64 Colunga, Devany           95 EL Paso Wild          20:51.96                  
 65 Morales, Emily            96 Unattached            21:44.24                  
 66 Molvin, Amanda            95 Go The Distance       24:12.61   26             
 67 Molina, Karissa           96 Cougar Track Club     24:40.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sojourners Running Club      24    1    2    4    6   11   12   13   16     
      Total Time:  1:18:25.85                                                    
         Average:    15:41.17                                                    
   2 Tcm Rez Runners              58    3    7    8   17   23                    
      Total Time:  1:23:33.11                                                    
         Average:    16:42.63                                                    
   3 Go The Distance              77    5   10   14   22   26                    
      Total Time:  1:31:40.44                                                    
         Average:    18:20.09                                                    
   4 TexaStrong                   81    9   15   18   19   20   21   24   25     
      Total Time:  1:26:15.93                                                    
         Average:    17:15.19                                                    
 
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Salvador, Christopher     95 Acoma Running Club    13:07.27    1             
  2 Silva, Ryan               95 Pops Track Club       13:20.60    2             
  3 Birnell, Austin           95 Team Provo            13:29.67    3             
  4 Luna, David               95 Unattached            13:32.64                  
  5 Cuch, Augustus            95 Acoma Running Club    13:36.62    4             
  6 Tom, Shamen               95 Alb Athletics         13:43.21                  
  7 Hensley, Wally            95 Pops Track Club       13:44.71    5             
  8 Lazo, Jesus               95 Planned Pethood       13:52.72                  
  9 Lewis, Kyle               96 Fairchild Flyers      13:54.37                  
 10 Robb, Jack                96 Unattached            13:55.07                  
 11 Vigil, Dontae             96 Zia Road Runners      13:56.35                  
 12 Reich, Nathan             95 Pops Track Club       13:58.11    6             
 13 Thompson, Alonzo          95 Tcm Rez Runners       14:01.68    7             
 14 Riley, Cameron            95 Dog Town Racers       14:03.09                  
 15 Loughran, Eddie           96 Tcm Rez Runners       14:04.38    8             
 16 Weston, Vance             96 Team Provo            14:05.00    9             
 17 Sanchez, Rich             96 Ric Rojas Running     14:05.41                  
 18 Leitz, Ben                96 Windsor Running       14:06.74                  
 19 Clark, Dominic            95 Pops Track Club       14:14.69   10             
 20 Rich, Bryce               95 Zoom                  14:15.32                  
 21 Bunker, Kyle              95 Team Provo            14:15.78   11             
 22 Hellebuyck, Jordan        95 Pops Track Club       14:22.89   12             
 23 Lewis, Colton             96 Zia Road Runners      14:27.01                  
 24 Todea, Naataanii          96 Ric Rojas Running     14:28.91                  
 25 Abeyta, Robert            95 Dog Town Racers       14:36.17                  
 26 Buruato, Raul		95 TexaStrong            14:43.65                  
 27 Ortiz, Manuel             95 Texas Shooti          14:44.07   13             
 28 Waquie, Corbin            95 Zia Road Runners      14:46.70                  
 29 Guerrero, Mufasa          96 Coldwater Ex          14:49.66   14             
 30 Kadolph, James            95 Zoom                  14:51.55                  
 31 Camann, Indy              96 Unattached            14:54.82                  
 32 Petrie, Zachary           96 Ric Rojas Running     14:55.64                  
 33 Lucero, Charles           95 Unattached            14:56.16                  
 34 Casillas, Jaime           95 Coldwater Ex          14:56.76   15             
 35 Westermann, Ryan          95 Team Provo            14:57.07   16             
 36 Hardy, Kyle               96 Tcm Rez Runners       14:57.43   17             
 37 Carvajal, Martin          96 Coldwater Ex          14:59.40   18             
 38 Jeffress, Zane            96 Ric Rojas Running     15:03.53                  
 39 Chino, Justin             95 Acoma Running Club    15:09.05   19             
 40 Sumatzkuku, Kyle          96 Tcm Rez Runners       15:09.91   20             
 41 Reniewicki, John          95 Arizona Elite         15:16.17                  
 42 Matzke, Tyler             96 Zoom                  15:21.57                  
 43 Blackburn, Adam           96 Team Provo            15:26.71   21             
 44 Brown, Michael            95 Zia Road Runners      15:27.27                  
 45 Hendrickson, Charles      95 Cougar Track Club     15:27.99   22             
 46 Mella, Nathan             96 Team Provo            15:30.60   23             
 47 Howe, Mitchell            96 Wingate               15:32.07                  
 48 Thomas, Millard           96 Unattached            15:36.53                  
 49 Doerr, Brandon            96 Pops Track Club       15:40.49   24             
 50 Wilkinson, Jacob          95 Pops Track Club       15:43.17   25             
 51 Reed, Dathan              95 Acoma Running Club    15:44.28   26             
 52 Williams, Orlando         95 Unattached            15:45.85                  
 53 Splude, Joseph            96 Tcm Rez Runners       15:49.27   27             
 54 DeLeon, Christian         96 Texas Shooti          15:52.97   28             
 55 Cobler, Dakota            95 Team Provo            15:56.28   29             
 56 True, Kyle                95 Unattached            15:58.44                  
 57 Jones, Tristin            95 NM Una                16:00.70                  
 58 Misquez, Michael          95 Coldwater Ex          16:05.30   30             
 59 Diaz, Diego               96 El Paso Wing          16:09.26                  
 60 Hoffman, Colter           96 Cougar Track Club     16:14.62   31             
 61 Tom, Antonio              96 Wingate               16:15.62                  
 62 Rosas, Angel              96 Wingate               16:16.36                  
 63 Chosa, Mario              95 Walatowa Track        16:27.07                  
 64 Rascon Jr, Pablo          96 Coldwater Ex          16:39.04   32             
 65 DeLaCruz, Joe             96 Texas Shooti          16:40.53   33             
 66 Davidson, Truman          96 Texas Shooti          16:43.18   34             
 67 Esqueda, Anthony          96 Coldwater Ex          16:47.07   35             
 68 Quintana, Pashen          96 Cougar Track Club     16:48.38   36             
 69 Patel, Satyam             96 Cougar Track Club     16:49.57   37             
 70 Nowell, Jacob             95 Alb Track Club        17:19.40                  
 71 Hernandez, Stephen        96 Texas Shooti          17:20.26   38             
 72 Yepa, Felix               96 Cougar Track Club     17:28.28   39             
 73 Jones, Quentin            96 Cougar Track Club     17:41.94   40             
 74 Moore, Sean               95 NM Una                17:43.03                  
 75 Sheber, Dilyn             96 Pops Track Club       17:58.13   41             
 76 Colohan, Bowe             96 Windsor Running       18:14.45                  
 77 Boyd, David               95 NM Una                18:18.77                  
 78 Guye, Andre               95 Unattached            18:31.16                  
 79 Victoriano, Dion          95 Acoma Running Club    18:36.33   42             
 80 Cuen, Patrick             96 Western Hills         18:36.77                  
 81 Pooley-Tinker, Roy        96 Tcm Rez Runners       18:45.55   43             
 82 Rodriguez, Jayden         96 Texas Shooti          19:10.25   44             
 83 Magana, Nicolas           95 Sola Runners          19:19.81                  
 84 Magana, Cody              96 Sola Runners          19:26.70                  
 85 Spencer, Calvin           95 Unattached            19:31.58                  
 86 Allen, Ashton             96 NM Una                19:53.95                  
 87 Yazzie, Shane             95 Unattached            20:05.30                  
 88 Dixon, Corylane           96 Unattached            20:14.70                  
 89 Armijo, Kylas             96 Wingate               20:38.42                  
 90 Loughran, Wesley          96 Tcm Rez Runners       20:54.01   45             
 91 Yanez, Adrian             96 Rough Runner          21:58.89                  
 92 James, Kevin              96 Rough Runner          22:09.77                  
 93 Chrishille, Jade          95 Unattached            22:18.52                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pops Track Club              35    2    5    6   10   12   24   25   41     
      Total Time:  1:09:41.00                                                    
         Average:    13:56.20                                                    
   2 Team Provo                   60    3    9   11   16   21   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:12:14.23                                                    
         Average:    14:26.85                                                    
   3 Tcm Rez Runners              79    7    8   17   20   27   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:14:02.67                                                    
         Average:    14:48.54                                                    
   4 Acoma Running Club           92    1    4   19   26   42                    
      Total Time:  1:16:13.55                                                    
         Average:    15:14.71                                                    
   5 Coldwater Express TC        109   14   15   18   30   32   35               
      Total Time:  1:17:30.16                                                    
         Average:    15:30.04                                                    
   6 Texas Shooting Stars        146   13   28   33   34   38   44               
      Total Time:  1:21:21.01                                                    
         Average:    16:16.21                                                    
   7 Cougar Track Club           165   22   31   36   37   39   40               
      Total Time:  1:22:48.84                                                    
         Average:    16:33.77                                                    
 
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kaufman, Caroline         94 NM Una                18:26.92                  
  2 Hurst, Susannah           93 Sojourners            18:30.84                  
  3 Lente, Kendra             94 Zia Road Runners      20:09.51    1             
  4 Duboise, Dianne           93 NM Una                20:32.87                  
  5 Cuch, Jolanda             94 Acoma Running Club    21:04.66                  
  6 Boggus, Cheyanne          93 Zia Road Runners      21:20.56    2             
  7 Adame, Kelsae             94 Zia Road Runners      21:26.00    3             
  8 Weston, Jessica           94 Sojourners            22:03.06                  
  9 Jake, Lightfeather        93 NM Una                22:21.94                  
 10 Baca, Genea               94 Walatowa Track        22:42.08                  
 11 Lucero, Meagan            93 Zia Road Runners      23:09.00    4             
 12 Bedonie, Ava              94 Cougar Track Club     24:18.12                  
 13 Sanchez, Eileen           94 Blazing Angels        24:38.72                  
 14 Floyd, Jasmine            94 NM Una                24:53.18                  
 15 Platero, Juana            93 Blazing Angels        25:21.08                  
 16 Sedillo, Natalia          94 Zia Road Runners      25:38.82    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Zia Road Runners             15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:51:43.89                                                    
         Average:    22:20.78                                                    
 
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alegado, Kristen          94 El Paso Flames        16:14.21    1             
  2 Rodarte, Larry            93 NM Una                16:26.37                  
  3 Saiz, Kaleb               93 NM Una                17:00.80                  
  4 Ferguson, Cyrus           93 Zoom                  17:02.04                  
  5 Castillo, Zachary         94 Cougar Track Club     17:03.83                  
  6 Castanon, Anthony         94 El Paso Flames        17:14.45    2             
  7 Diaz, Daniel              94 El Paso Flames        17:16.97    3             
  8 Blackburn, Jospeh         94 Team Provo            17:20.53    4             
  9 Gutierrez, Benjamin       93 El Paso Flames        17:24.33    5             
 10 Palmer, Gavin             94 Penguin Track Club    17:29.44                  
 11 Claflin, Michael          94 Unattached            17:32.18                  
 12 Reid, Chandler            94 Ric Rojas Running     17:33.34                  
 13 Driskell, Justin          94 Zia Road Runners      17:40.41    6             
 14 Mose, Chris               94 Dog Town Racers       17:49.34                  
 15 Ferrin, Zan               94 Team Provo            17:50.18    7             
 16 Gomez, Martin             93 Zia Road Runners      17:51.31    8             
 17 James, Michael            94 Pops Track Club       17:53.17                  
 18 Foley, Ryan               93 Feel The Heat TC      17:53.92                  
 19 Berry, John               94 Zia Road Runners      17:55.91    9             
 20 Javier, Arrendondo        93 El Paso Flames        18:07.60   10             
 21 Lopez iii, Manuel         94 El Paso Flames        18:17.64   11             
 22 Paytiamo, Josh            94 Acoma Running Club    18:19.08                  
 23 Toya, Rodney              94 Walatowa Track        18:31.13                  
 24 Davenport, Austin         93 NM Una                18:50.07                  
 25 Adams, Gabriel            94 Team Provo            18:52.66   12             
 26 Roan, Dexter              93 NM Una                19:00.94                  
 27 Martell, Gabriel          94 El Paso Flames        19:05.09   13             
 28 Flores, Austin            93 El Paso Flames        19:43.65   14             
 29 Fleicher, Matt            93 Zia Road Runners      19:55.66   15             
 30 Barron, Daniel            94 Planned Pethood       20:07.87                  
 31 Sproule, Dean             93 Zia Road Runners      20:17.88   16             
 32 Allen, Trenton            93 Team Provo            20:30.34   17             
 33 Vasquez, Timmie           94 Alb Track Club        20:33.75                  
 34 eatough, Jeremy           94 Team Provo            20:47.63   18             
 35 Gomez, Eric               94 Zia Road Runners      20:50.78   19             
 36 Tooke, Killian            94 El Paso Flames        21:39.77                  
 37 McCrea, Ernest            94 Zia Road Runners      21:48.38   20             
 38 Littleman, Kyle           94 Cougar Track Club     22:02.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 El Paso Flames               21    1    2    3    5   10   11   13   14     
      Total Time:  1:26:17.56                                                    
         Average:    17:15.52                                                    
   2 Zia Road Runners             54    6    8    9   15   16   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.17                                                    
         Average:    18:44.24                                                    
   3 Team Provo                   58    4    7   12   17   18                    
      Total Time:  1:35:21.34                                                    
         Average:    19:04.27                                                    
 
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Morales, Bryn             92 Fairchild Flyers      18:58.43                  
  2 Blackburn, Sarah          91 Sojourners            20:21.42    1             
  3 Cobler, Breanna           92 Sojourners            20:59.09    2             
  4 Turner, Carlee            92 Sojourners            21:30.24    3             
  5 Ferrin, Andrea            91 Sojourners            21:37.64    4             
  6 Sayer, Amanda             92 NM Una                21:54.27                  
  7 Chavez, Shaylene          92 Zia Road Runners      21:59.52                  
  8 Bischoff, Amanda          92 Sojourners            22:34.72    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sojourners Running Club      15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:47:03.11                                                    
         Average:    21:24.63                                                    
 
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pierson, Devin            91 Team Provo            15:48.84                  
  2 Perry, Braden             92 Team Provo            15:56.16                  
  3 Rankins, Jadon            92 El Paso Wing          15:57.68                  
  4 Lueras, Justin            92 Zia Road Runners      16:00.98                  
  5 Hernandez, Eli            92 El Paso Flames        16:16.61    1             
  6 Espinoza, Joshua          92 Unattached            16:25.92                  
  7 Palmer, Chad              92 Penguin Track Club    16:37.39                  
  8 Sanchez, Juan             92 Zia Road Runners      16:47.66                  
  9 Villescas, Dylan          92 Las Cruces Track      16:59.11    2             
 10 Noble, Andrew             92 Las Cruces Track      17:01.59    3             
 11 Cruz, Mario               92 El Paso Flames        17:06.08    4             
 12 Chehade, Afif             92 El Paso Flames        17:30.15    5             
 13 Maldonado, Julian         91 El Paso Wing          18:00.25                  
 14 Orrantia, Pablo           92 Las Cruces Track      18:05.36    6             
 15 Rueda, Ramon              92 Las Cruces Track      18:15.60    7             
 16 Wehe, Jordan              92 Penguin Track Club    18:19.33                  
 17 Cheromiah, Isaiah         92 Acoma Running Club    18:23.06                  
 18 Hunt, Howard              91 El Paso Flames        18:29.46    8             
 19 Ochoa, Andres             92 Las Cruces Track      18:30.48    9             
 20 Martinez, Anthony         92 Las Cruces Track      19:22.28   10             
 21 Rodela, Cody              91 El Paso Flames        19:59.12   11             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Las Cruces Track & Field     27    2    3    6    7    9   10               
      Total Time:  1:28:52.14                                                    
         Average:    17:46.43                                                    
   2 El Paso Flames               29    1    4    5    8   11                    
      Total Time:  1:29:21.42                                                    
         Average:    17:52.29                                                    
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec