Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/28/09 - Northview Christian Church, Carmel, IN

 

Sub-Bantam Girls 1500m
1	4797	Addison Readinger	Terre Haute Tigers Track Club	7:28.8
2	4928	Alexa Franklin		Unattached			7:44.0
3	4502	Maggie Burris		Central Illinois		7:46.9
4	4503	Ashlyn Canada		Central Illinois		8:00.5
5	4799	Desirea Fuller		Terre Haute Tigers Track Club	8:04.0
6	4671	Delaney Raczyk		Naperville TC			8:18.0
7	4959	Mercedes Cephus		Central Illinois		8:37.9
8	4505	Kendall Hellman		Central Illinois		8:38.8
9	4958	Illyianna Crutcher	Central Illinois		9:21.9
10	4951	Layla Bush		Zephyrs				9:46.1

1. CENTRAL ILLINOIS                 
            1    2    3    4    5            =    15
         MAGGIE BURRIS, ASHLYN CANADA, MERCEDES CEPHUS, KENDALL HELLMAN,
         ILLYIANNA CRUTCHER

Sub-Bantam Boys 1500m				
1	4660	Cole Hocker		Indy Gold			6:14.8
2	4653	Diego Cardoso		Indy Gold			6:29.7
3	4847	Connor Heller		Unattached			6:30.7
4	4606	Joseph Kweder		Indiana All Star Running Club	7:00.0
5	4940	Juan Orozco		Unattached			7:12.2
6	4798	Joshua Readinger	Terre Haute Tigers Track Club	7:17.0
7	4937	William Cates		Unattached			7:18.4
8	4756	Caleb Yeoman		Purdue Area Track Club		7:23.9
9	4874	Bradley McManus		Unattached			7:51.1
10	4507	Keith Renken		Central Illinois		8:56.3
11	4508	Alexander Entwistle	Central Illinois		9:04.2
12	4801	Jeremy Allen		Unattached			11:58.3

Bantam Girls 3 km
1	4657	Alexandra Dalton	Indy Gold			12:17.4
2	4911	Gabrielle Viduya	Unattached			13:09.9
3	4930	Jessica Franklin	Unattached			13:15.0
4	4845	Natalie Graber		Unattached			13:18.9
5	4739	Danielle Nordhielm	Purdue Area Track Club		13:36.3
6	4920	Jillian Woods		Unattached			14:04.8
7	4647	Madison Grabowski	Indiana Track Club		14:08.7
8	4786	Rylee Nichwitz		Sports Track & Field		14:09.8
9	4831	Hannah Cougill		Unattached			14:16.8
10	4761	Lily Betner		Sports Track & Field		14:20.3
11	4674	Caitlin Horn		Naperville TC			14:20.6
12	4772	Maddie Folta		Sports Track & Field		14:27.0
13	4514	Angelynn Williams	Central Illinois		14:37.4
14	4838	Sydney Foxworthy	Unattached			14:39.4
15	4673	Adriana Contreras	Naperville TC			14:51.8
16	4932	Julia Mann		Unattached			15:13.4
17	4675	Ciara Raczyk		Naperville TC			15:16.1
18	4568	Dianna Boyer		Illini Heat			15:29.3
19	4649	Mia Trueblood		Indiana Track Club		15:53.2
20	4783	Abbie Lohman		Sports Track & Field		15:59.4
21	4765	Devyn Byars		Sports Track & Field		16:25.7
22	4760	Esther Anders		Sports Track & Field		16:58.6
23	4509	Emily Entwistle		Central Illinois		17:56.9
24	4918	Staysee Willis		Unattached			18:36.1
25	4789	Stephanie Simmons	Sports Track & Field		18:50.4
26	4510	Morgan Hellman		Central Illinois		19:56.0
27	4511	Elizabeth King		Central Illinois		21:55.6

1. SPORTS TRACK & FIELD             
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         RYLEE NICHWITZ, LILY BETNER, MADDIE FOLTA, ABBIE LOHMAN, DEVYN BYARS,
         ESTHER ANDERS, STEPHANIE SIMMONS


Bantam Boys 3 km
1	4824	Caleb Chapman		Unattached			12:09.8
2	4936	Gary Cates		Unattached			12:18.2
3	4669	Ben Wagoner		Indy Gold			12:18.5
4	4676	Austin Vandersteen	Naperville TC			12:51.6
5	4627	Alessandro Thielmann	Indiana All Star Running Club	12:56.2
6	4910	Alec Viduya		Unattached			13:11.7
7	4896	Alex Sexton		Unattached			13:18.7
8	4663	Joshua Hoeft		Indy Gold			13:22.6
9	4722	Jason Haehl		Purdue Area Track Club		13:25.4
10	4648	Daylen Ramusack		Indiana Track Club		13:26.1
11	4633	Evan Veatch		Indiana All Star Running Club	13:27.9
12	4642	Eirik Eggen		Indiana Storm Track Club	13:29.8
13	4751	Isaac Venters		Purdue Area Track Club		13:35.9
14	4877	Elliott Mozingo		Unattached			13:58.7
15	4517	Emilio Rivera		Central Illinois		14:02.4
16	4807	Chase Beckort		Unattached			14:33.7
17	4643	Nicholas Sigmon		Indiana Storm Track Club	14:49.5
18	4771	Nolan Featherstun	Sports Track & Field		16:30.1
19	4857	Samuel Kacius		Unattached			17:14.9
20	4677	Jack Troy		Naperville TC			17:44.2
21	4788	Jackson Ryan		Sports Track & Field		17:48.3
22	4516	Brayden Leamon		Central Illinois		17:55.7
23	4515	Braden Higdon		Central Illinois		18:56.0
24	4763	Alex Bugielski		Sports Track & Field		19:33.1
25	4777	Drake Hall		Sports Track & Field		20:26.3

Midget Girls 3 km
1	4552	Rachel Nichwitz		Fishers Run Club		11:23.5
2	4919	Madison Woods		Unattached			12:02.2
3	4843	Jene'e Goodwin		Unattached			12:24.0
4	4811	Katherine Beyers	Unattached			12:25.3
5	4767	Bailey Coleman		Sports Track & Field		12:37.8
6	4753	Sarah Voglewede		Purdue Area Track Club		12:38.5
7	4551	Adrianna Murphy		Fishers Run Club		12:42.5
8	4610	Samantha Miller		Indiana All Star Running Club	12:49.0
9	4637	Ellison Willard		Indiana All Star Running Club	12:49.9
10	4934	Rebecca Mann		Unattached			12:50.8
11	4732	Madeline Lilly		Purdue Area Track Club		12:55.2
12	4615	Christel Richard	Indiana All Star Running Club	12:57.1
13	4628	Annalisa Thielmann	Indiana All Star Running Club	12:58.7
14	4844	Megan Graber		Unattached			13:15.2
15	4622	Cayla Shank		Indiana All Star Running Club	13:18.1
16	4521	Alix Rawlins		Central Illinois		13:20.2
17	4745	Hope Scanlon		Purdue Area Track Club		13:22.8
18	4596	Diana Gorin		Indiana All Star Running Club	13:25.9
19	4864	Sarah Kurtz		Unattached			13:28.9
20	4832	Sarah Cougill		Unattached			13:29.4
21	4603	Sarah Kalthoff		Indiana All Star Running Club	13:35.8
22	4540	Nikole Eliason		Fishers Run Club		13:38.7
23	4665	Hannah Jobe		Indy Gold			13:39.0
24	4550	Abby Mozingo		Fishers Run Club		13:45.1
25	4668	Kara Wagoner		Indy Gold			13:46.8
26	4577	Courtney Burkhart	Indiana All Star Running Club	14:02.9
27	4554	Halee Williams		Fishers Run Club		14:09.0
28	4709	Bailey Wallace		Peak Performance Running Club	14:36.4
29	4935	Kathleen Sheehan	Unattached			14:42.7
30	4656	Lauren Dalton		Indy Gold			14:49.1
31	4724	Hannah Haselby		Purdue Area Track Club		14:57.6
32	4865	Reagan Kurtz		Unattached			15:02.6
33	4582	Emily Crull		Indiana All Star Running Club	15:02.8
34	4566	Kenzie Dodds		Illini Heat			15:31.9
35	4957	Katie Rosner		Indy Gold			15:42.8
36	4519	Mary Leamon		Central Illinois		16:02.8
37	4588	Annie Easton		Indiana All Star Running Club	16:27.2
38	4518	Shyan Kreoger		Central Illinois		16:40.6
39	4946	Alexis Cephus		Unattached			17:08.9

  1. INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING CLUB    
            3    4    5    6    7   (8)  (9) =    25
         SAMANTHA MILLER, ELLISON WILLARD, CHRISTEL RICHARD, ANNALISA THIELMANN,
         CAYLA SHANK, DIANA GORIN, SARAH KALTHOFF
  2. FISHERS RUN CLUB                 
            1    2   10   11   12            =    36
         RACHEL NICHWITZ, ADRIANNA MURPHY, NIKOLE ELIASON, ABBY MOZINGO, HALEE
         WILLIAMS


Midget Boys 3 km
1	4903	Brice Snowden		Unattached			11:04.9
2	4830	Colin Coryell		Unattached			11:06.1
3	4634	Ben Veatch		Indiana All Star Running Club	11:09.2
4	4785	Curtis Maves		Sports Track & Field		11:10.6
5	4679	Matt Horsley		Naperville TC			11:15.8
6	4607	Andrew Kweder		Indiana All Star Running Club	11:25.1
7	4581	Matthew Croaning	Indiana All Star Running Club	11:31.2
8	4625	Zachary Snider		Indiana All Star Running Club	11:35.3
9	4914	Breyden Wicker		Unattached			11:36.5
10	4893	Ben Schwartz		Unattached			11:45.8
11	4604	Andrew Kalthoff		Indiana All Star Running Club	11:51.4
12	4678	Connor Horn		Naperville TC			11:55.1
13	4680	Daniel Weiss		Naperville TC			12:00.4
14	4938	Henry Clabby		Unattached			12:01.3
15	4525	David Plunkett		Central Illinois		12:14.7
16	4605	Kimji Tomozawa		Indiana All Star Running Club	12:15.6
17	4872	Kyle McCann		Unattached			12:16.6
18	4878	Anthony Mulligan	Unattached			12:18.8
19	4809	Aaron Bennett		Unattached			12:20.7
20	4827	Kyle Collins		Unattached			12:30.4
21	4654	Alex Cardoso		Indy Gold			12:34.5
22	4907	Cameron Trout		Unattached			12:44.6
23	4707	Jared Timberman		Peak Performance Running Club	12:48.6
24	4655	Chase Christeson	Indy Gold			12:50.9
25	4681	Patrick Wolak		Naperville TC			12:52.4
26	4819	Peyton Buening		Unattached			12:53.7
27	4917	Evan Williamson		Unattached			12:55.3
28	4592	Matthew George		Indiana All Star Running Club	12:58.7
29	4567	Dawson Dodds		Illini Heat			13:10.1
30	4666	Connor Stout		Indy Gold			13:13.5
31	4881	Quinn Obrien		Unattached			13:14.8
32	4950	Jairus Bush		Zephyrs				13:28.6
33	4738	David Nordhielm		Purdue Area Track Club		13:29.4
34	4661	Stone Hocker		Indy Gold			13:35.2
35	4780	Trey Hubbard		Sports Track & Field		13:42.9
36	4813	Tyler Bowling		Unattached			13:48.6
37	4939	Shelby Heffron		Unattached			13:54.6
38	4644	Shallmon Sigmon		Indiana Storm Track Club	13:59.8
39	4524	Jacob McKinley		Central Illinois		14:01.6
40	4523	Steve Hilgers		Central Illinois		14:15.9
41	4880	Dawson Nelson		Unattached			14:17.7
42	4759	Caleb Anders		Sports Track & Field		14:39.3
43	4956	Matthew Staab		Unattached			14:46.7
44	4769	Matthew Collesano	Sports Track & Field		14:51.2
45	4526	Cody Thompason		Central Illinois		14:55.0
46	4787	Timothy Riley		Sports Track & Field		15:00.3

  1. INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING CLUB    
            1    3    4    5    6   (7)  (8) =    19
         BEN VEATCH, ANDREW KWEDER, MATTHEW CROANING, ZACHARY SNIDER, ANDREW
         KALTHOFF, KIMJI TOMOZAWA, MATTHEW GEORGE
  2. SPORTS TRACK & FIELD             
            2    9   10   11   12            =    44
         CURTIS MAVES, TREY HUBBARD, CALEB ANDERS, MATTHEW COLLESANO, TIMOTHY
         RILEY
				
Youth Girls 4 km
1	4598	Lauren Hamilton		Indiana All Star Running Club	15:40.4
2	4547	Jessica King		Fishers Run Club		16:00.7
3	4823	Kieran Casey		Unattached			16:11.5
4	4905	Nicole Thiede		Unattached			16:18.8
5	4636	Kelcy Welch		Indiana All Star Running Club	16:25.1
6	4629	Emi Tomozawa		Indiana All Star Running Club	16:44.3
7	4549	Meghin Lux		Fishers Run Club		16:52.4
8	4873	Lexi McCann		Unattached			16:56.2
9	4564	Nicole Choquette	Illini Heat			17:05.7
10	4553	Rachel Sweet		Fishers Run Club		17:06.1
11	4867	Annie Lohrstorfer	Unattached			17:10.0
12	4933	Rachel Mann		Unattached			17:10.5
13	4542	Molly Gorgol		Fishers Run Club		17:15.8
14	4876	Monica Medrano		Unattached			17:16.5
15	4543	Abby Horn		Fishers Run Club		17:18.8
16	4574	Hannah Blystone		Indiana All Star Running Club	17:19.5
17	4682	Alexandria Contreras	Naperville TC			17:39.0
18	4546	Rachel Horn		Fishers Run Club		17:46.0
19	4545	Emily Horn		Fishers Run Club		17:46.8
20	4921	Grace Yeaton		Unattached			17:53.0
21	4599	Madicyn Hinton		Indiana All Star Running Club	18:08.8
22	4630	Cami Trachtman		Indiana All Star Running Club	18:17.9
23	4544	Allie Horn		Fishers Run Club		18:26.3
24	4821	Aletheia Burritt	Unattached			18:33.0
25	4696	Marissa Crosby		Peak Performance Running Club	18:36.2
26	4700	Isabel Fleetwood	Peak Performance Running Club	18:45.1
27	4708	Caroline Voelz		Peak Performance Running Club	18:49.3
28	4852	Nicole Howe		Unattached			18:51.7
29	4589	Ellie Easton		Indiana All Star Running Club	19:00.0
30	4705	Kayla Medaris		Peak Performance Running Club	19:10.1
31	4860	Madeline Kerr		Unattached			19:17.9
32	4828	Emily Conrad		Unattached			19:21.8
33	4909	Caroline Varie		Unattached			19:26.8
34	4861	Helen Khamis		Unattached			19:27.0
35	4621	Nicole Selvio		Indiana All Star Running Club	19:43.2
36	4683	Amanda Borkowski	Naperville TC			20:30.8
37	4548	Kayla King		Fishers Run Club		20:53.1
38	4952	Jacqueline Josephs	Zephyrs				21:55.5
39	4522	Mariah Hill		Central Illinois		25:16.9

 1. FISHERS RUN CLUB                 
            2    5    6    7    8  (10) (11) =    28
         JESSICA KING, MEGHIN LUX, RACHEL SWEET, MOLLY GORGOL, ABBY HORN,
         RACHEL HORN, EMILY HORN
  2. INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING CLUB    
            1    3    4    9   12  (13) (14) =    29
         LAUREN HAMILTON, KELCY WELCH, EMI TOMOZAWA, HANNAH BLYSTONE, MADICYN
         HINTON, CAMI TRACHTMAN, ELLIE EASTON


Youth Boys 4 km
1	4943	Simon Thorpe		Unattached			13:54.3
2	4658	David Dalton		Indy Gold			14:06.3
3	4651	Joshua Beiriger		Indy Gold			14:13.9
4	4530	Austin Williams		Central Illinois		14:17.3
5	4690	Johnny Principato	Naperville TC			14:33.6
6	4623	Chad Shank		Indiana All Star Running Club	14:34.0
7	4802	Garrett Allen		Unattached			14:34.2
8	4664	Ethan Hoeft		Indy Gold			14:39.2
9	4576	Bobby Browning		Indiana All Star Running Club	14:39.7
10	4593	Michael George		Indiana All Star Running Club	14:41.4
11	4667	Tanner Stout		Indy Gold			14:44.1
12	4941	Nathan Mroz		Unattached			14:48.1
13	4942	Kyle Thompson		Unattached			14:51.3
14	4528	Danielle Plunkett	Central Illinois		14:53.0
15	4684	Ryan Hanselman		Naperville TC			14:54.1
16	4825	Marcus Charles		Unattached			14:57.4
17	4863	Calvin Kraft		Unattached			14:57.9
18	4600	Kyle Hook		Indiana All Star Running Club	15:02.3
19	4879	Joseph Murphy		Unattached			15:07.3
20	4698	Seth Eagleson		Peak Performance Running Club	15:09.0
21	4609	Tyler Meinz		Indiana All Star Running Club	15:14.5
22	4565	Nick Godsell		Illini Heat			15:21.8
23	4869	Joshua Long		Unattached			15:28.4
24	4620	Danielle Sechuga	Indiana All Star Running Club	15:35.3
25	4688	Zachary Howerton	Naperville TC			15:41.0
26	4626	Elijah Stangelo		Indiana All Star Running Club	15:47.0
27	4689	Brendan Lynch		Naperville TC			15:47.3
28	4912	Nicholas Vodzak		Unattached			15:47.7
29	4612	Jack Morris		Indiana All Star Running Club	15:47.8
30	4894	Ethan Sebastian		Unattached			15:47.9
31	4687	Daniel Byczynski	Naperville TC			15:50.0
32	4808	Travis Beil		Unattached			15:50.6
33	4694	Andrew Boyle		Peak Performance Running Club	15:51.6
34	4686	Michael Baker		Naperville TC			15:58.7
35	4639	Trevor Witta		Indiana All Star Running Club	16:02.3
36	4659	Brian Gunn		Indy Gold			16:02.6
37	4806	Trent Barnett		Unattached			16:13.6
38	4587	Andrew Duffin		Indiana All Star Running Club	16:19.6
39	4535	Jesse Thompson		Central Illinois		16:24.7
40	4888	Joe Rector		Unattached			16:27.0
41	4764	Nick Butler		Sports Track & Field		16:28.1
42	4740	William Novack		Purdue Area Track Club		16:36.3
43	4913	Geoffrey Webb		Unattached			16:51.5
44	4922	Garrett Yorn		Unattached			16:51.9
45	4641	Zachary Zoccola		Indiana All Star Running Club	16:59.0
46	4818	Andrew Bruner		Unattached			17:03.6
47	4734	Sam Manion		Purdue Area Track Club		17:15.0
48	4527	Austyn Jacobs		Central Illinois		17:25.3
49	4691	Zach Willig		Naperville TC			17:30.9
50	4635	Avery Walker		Indiana All Star Running Club	17:32.6
51	4685	Ben Cotter		Naperville TC			17:38.5
52	4562	Corey White		Illini Heat			17:55.5
53	4529	Race Rawlins		Central Illinois		18:02.3
54	4695	Will Coleman		Peak Performance Running Club	18:20.3
55	4699	Brady Elliot		Peak Performance Running Club	19:25.2
56	4697	Ryan Dye		Peak Performance Running Club	23:02.1

  1. INDY GOLD                        
            1    2    6    9   22            =    40
         DAVID DALTON, JOSHUA BEIRIGER, ETHAN HOEFT, TANNER STOUT, BRIAN GUNN
  2. INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING CLUB    
            5    7    8   12   14  (15) (17) =    46
         CHAD SHANK, BOBBY BROWNING, MICHAEL GEORGE, KYLE HOOK, TYLER MEINZ,
         DANIELLE SECHUGA, ELIJAH STANGELO
  3. NAPERVILLE TC (CI)               
            4   11   16   18   19  (21) (25) =    68
         JOHNNY PRINCIPATO, RYAN HANSELMAN, ZACHARY HOWERTON, BRENDAN LYNCH,
         DANIEL BYCZYNSKI, MICHAEL BAKER, ZACH WILLIG
  4. CENTRAL ILLINOIS                 
            3   10   23   24   26            =    86
         AUSTIN WILLIAMS, DANIELLE PLUNKETT, JESSE THOMPSON, AUSTYN JACOBS,
         RACE RAWLINS
  5. PEAK PERFORMANCE RUNNING CLUB    
           13   20   27   28   29            =   117
         SETH EAGLESON, ANDREW BOYLE, WILL COLEMAN, BRADY ELLIOT, RYAN DYE

Intermediate Girls 5 km
1	4611	Brooke Morgan		Indiana All Star Running Club	19:37.9
2	4927	Julie James		Unattached			20:13.4
3	4618	Ellen Schmitz		Indiana All Star Running Club	21:59.7
4	4591	Megan Ernst		Indiana All Star Running Club	22:48.7
5	4571	Kathryn Boyer		Illini Heat			23:14.0
6	4590	Erica Ernst		Indiana All Star Running Club	23:35.4
7	4578	Colette Ciresi		Indiana All Star Running Club	23:46.7
8	4796	Brittany Fletcher	Terre Haute Tigers Track Club	25:17.0
9	4640	Audrey Ziems		Indiana All Star Running Club	25:57.5

 1. INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING CLUB    
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)      =    15
         BROOKE MORGAN, ELLEN SCHMITZ, MEGAN ERNST, ERICA ERNST, COLETTE CIRESI,
         AUDREY ZIEMS

Intermediate Boys 5 km
1	4560	Edson Pereira		Hoosier Harriers		17:14.0
2	4947	Andrew Kump		Unattached			17:44.4
3	4556	Kyle Duvall		Hoosier Harriers		17:49.3
4	4557	Kent Garrett		Hoosier Harriers		17:50.8
5	4561	Daniel Williams		Hoosier Harriers		17:51.7
6	4889	Troy Reeder		Unattached			18:00.4
7	4555	Matt Dorsey		Hoosier Harriers		18:07.6
8	4559	Graham Martin		Hoosier Harriers		18:09.2
9	4803	Jack Andritsch		Unattached			18:10.7
10	4584	Aaron Crull		Indiana All Star Running Club	18:11.4
11	4948	Nathan Kump		Unattached			18:40.0
12	4594	Alex Gerdom		Indiana All Star Running Club	18:50.6
13	4570	Sean Kelley		Illini Heat			18:51.6
14	4616	Zachary Rutherford	Indiana All Star Running Club	19:08.8
15	4595	Daniel Goldberg		Indiana All Star Running Club	19:10.0
16	4631	Jacob Vahle		Indiana All Star Running Club	19:11.7
17	4632	Joshua Vahle		Indiana All Star Running Club	19:42.7
18	4533	Dalton Knazavich	Central Illinois		19:54.3
19	4848	Benjamin Hendricks	Unattached			20:09.0
20	4534	Anthony Herr		Central Illinois		21:06.1
21	4532	David Paap		Central Illinois		24:43.4

 1. HOOSIER HARRIERS                 
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)      =    15
         EDSON PEREIRA, KYLE DUVALL, KENT GARRETT, DANIEL WILLIAMS, MATT DORSEY,
         GRAHAM MARTIN
  2. INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING CLUB    
            7    8    9   10   11  (12)      =    45
         AARON CRULL, ALEX GERDOM, ZACHARY RUTHERFORD, DANIEL GOLDBERG, JACOB
         VAHLE, JOSHUA VAHLE

Young Women 5 km
1	4901	Breanna Smith		Unattached			20:23.5
2	4572	Kelsey Choquette	Illini Heat			22:15.8

Young Men 5 km
1	4614	Robert Raleigh		Indiana All Star Running Club	17:38.1
2	4580	Andy Cowen		Indiana All Star Running Club	18:30.2
3	4585	David Crull		Indiana All Star Running Club	18:44.0
4	4613	Samuel Morris		Indiana All Star Running Club	18:58.3
5	4601	Mark Huber		Indiana All Star Running Club	19:10.5
6	4816	Spencer Brauchla	Unattached			19:25.7
7	4817	Joel Brauchla		Unattached			21:33.4

  1. INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING CLUB    
            1    2    3    4    5            =    15
         ROBERT RALEIGH, ANDY COWEN, DAVID CRULL, SAMUEL MORRIS, MARK HUBER


       
    
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec