Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/21/09 - Milliken Center, Spartanburg, South Carolina

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brown, Kayla              99 University City       11:43.74                  
  2 Enderle, Halee            99 13 Junior Striders    12:00.45                  
  3 Wilson, Matoaka           99 New Birth Tr          12:00.72                  
  4 Hall, Carly               00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    12:19.25    1             
  5 Caldwell, Reilly          99 10 Lightning          12:27.25                  
  6 Smith, Lindsay            99 10 Vienna Youth       12:29.11                  
  7 Rhodes, Akira             00 University City       12:35.51                  
  8 Slocumb, Nichole          99 45 Ptc Flash          12:39.82                  
  9 Walsh, Macki              99 Eytc                  12:41.74                  
 10 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham Striders       12:43.40                  
 11 Crosby, Anna Grace        99 55 Summerville A      12:49.02                  
 12 Bowdry, Ashlan            00 Durham Striders       13:10.54                  
 13 Inman, Caroline           00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    13:16.88    2             
 14 Lawrence, Emma            99 55 Charleston Sw      13:21.36                  
 15 Sidor, Mackenzie          99 10 Fairfax P          13:22.53                  
 16 Palmer, Molly             99 13 CC Pacers          13:24.07    3             
 17 Davis, Mara               99 Northside Re          13:25.49                  
 18 Hammond, Madeline         99 45 Ptc Flash          13:29.68                  
 19 Pizzo, Emma               00 55 Charleston Sw      13:30.84                  
 20 Irwin, Eliza              99 13 CC Pacers          13:32.13    4             
 21 Ellenburg, Amanda         99 55 Summerville A      13:33.84                  
 22 Pedersen, Claire          00 13 CC Pacers          13:57.55    5             
 23 Newman, Faith             99 55 Florence           14:01.00                  
 24 Siegel, Libby             99 Spirit Alpha          14:07.56                  
 25 Wyman, Olivia             00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:10.20    6             
 26 Bridges, Vivian           99 45 Walton Youth TC    14:12.33                  
 27 Rensel, Emily             99 Eytc                  14:19.31                  
 28 Dula, Destiny             99 University City       14:23.84                  
 29 Hetzel, Grace             00 13 NC Unattached      14:25.57                  
 30 Walmet, Rachel            00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:27.84    7             
 31 Drake, Isabel             99 13 CC Pacers          14:46.90    8             
 32 Mann, Aisha               00 55 Summerville A      14:47.49                  
 33 Lamont, Kendall           00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:55.82    9             
 34 Pauldine, Madison         99 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:58.65   10             
 35 Lee, Olivia               00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:59.02   11             
 36 Farjadi, Tatjana          99 10 Fairfax P          15:07.31                  
 37 Ott, Lacy                 00 45 Walton Youth TC    15:14.02                  
 38 Garvin, Abigale           00 Northside Re          15:17.39                  
 39 Courville, Grace          99 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    15:20.36   12             
 40 Daly, Catherine           99 Spirit Alpha          15:27.33                  
 41 Manivannan, Sindhu        99 Eytc                  15:38.03                  
 42 Abercrombie, Hanah        99 55 Summerville A      15:46.37                  
 43 Stallings, Dajah          99 Triangle Champ        15:51.09                  
 44 Yoakum, Eleanor           00 13 North Wake TC      16:00.18                  
 45 Bolon, Roxane             00 13 CC Pacers          16:19.03   13             
 46 Lail, Caroline            00 45 Ptc Flash          16:24.91                  
 47 Ott, Ilsa                 99 45 Walton Youth TC    16:28.24                  
 48 Foster, Caroline          00 13 NC Unattached      16:50.34                  
 49 Campbell, Samaria         00 Northside Re          17:02.93                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           25    1    2    6    7    9   10   11   12     
      Total Time:  1:09:09.99                                                    
         Average:    13:50.00                                                    
   2 13 CC Pacers                 33    3    4    5    8   13                    
      Total Time:  1:11:59.68                                                    
         Average:    14:23.94                                                    


Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mitchell, Jr, Coleman     00 Triangle Champ        10:56.35                  
  2 Spencer, Noah             00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:02.64    1             
  3 Zawada, Joshua            99 13 Junior Striders    11:08.36                  
  4 Carrington, James         99 Durham Striders       11:13.15                  
  5 Holden, Harry             99 45 Walton Youth TC    11:19.99                  
  6 Ellenburg, Jackson        99 55 Summerville        11:21.25                  
  7 Council III, Ricky        99 13 NC Unattached      11:27.47                  
  8 Spychalski, Patrick       00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:28.05    2             
  9 Haigler, John             00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:33.58    3             
 10 Brown, Keyshawn           99 University City       11:35.97                  
 11 Lohman, Devin             00 45 Ptc Flash "a"      11:41.82    4             
 12 Johnson, Jakob            99 Eytc                  11:47.14                  
 13 McGonigle, Kevin          99 Eytc                  11:53.70                  
 14 Wells, Hudson             99 13 Junior Striders    11:54.41                  
 15 Huguley, Langston         99 13 NC Unattached      11:55.85                  
 16 Kojali, Christopher       99 45 Ptc Flash "a"      11:57.08    5             
 17 Muhammad, Nasir           99 New Birth Tr          11:57.74                  
 18 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol  00 45 Walton Youth TC    11:58.28                  
 19 Tysor, Joshua             99 45 Ptc Flash "a"      11:58.58    6             
 20 Tyndall, Henry            99 13 CC Pacers          11:59.95                  
 21 Jessup, Michael           99 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    12:01.13    7             
 22 Loveless, Chase           99 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:01.61    8             
 23 Shutler, David            99 10 Fairfax P          12:09.90                  
 24 Pittman, Knox             99 Northside Re          12:15.84                  
 25 Jones, Jordan             99 Unattached            12:16.94                  
 26 Hamill, Brady             00 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:19.32    9             
 27 Brenneman, Jacob          99 45 Walton Youth TC    12:19.69                  
 28 Burmester, Shawn          00 13 Track Xplosion     12:27.49                  
 29 Gillard, Kevin            99 13 CC Pacers          12:36.45                  
 30 Fravel, Hayden            00 Spirit Alpha          12:39.97                  
 31 Baxley, William           99 10 McLean Yo          12:40.35                  
 32 Foster, Garrett           99 13 NC Unattached      12:41.94                  
 33 Sanborn, Nathanaiel       00 Fay'ville Flyers      12:51.14                  
 34 Sheridan, Stephen         99 10 McLean Yo          12:53.01                  
 35 Whiteley, Grayson         99 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:56.78   10             
 36 Gregory, Justin           99 Triangle Champ        13:03.89                  
 37 Pledger, Caleb            00 Tri City Relays       13:05.11                  
 38 VanKempen, Klaas          00 13 CC Pacers          13:05.83                  
 39 Malcolm, Kent             00 Northside Re          13:15.12                  
 40 Lyon, Nick                00 Spirit Alpha          13:21.32                  
 41 Slawin, Connor            00 Spirit Alpha          13:23.49                  
 42 Brown, Koby               99 University City       13:25.72                  
 43 White, Noah               00 55 SC Unattached      13:26.00                  
 44 Lima, Brian               99 55 Summerville        13:34.29                  
 45 Scruggs III, Frederick    99 55 Summerville        13:36.02                  
 46 Hamburger, John           00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    13:41.24   11             
 47 Mulhall, Mack             00 The Running           13:59.74                  
 48 Wagers, Dylan             00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:18.83   12             
 49 O'Neil, Edward            99 55 Mount Pleasant     14:55.31                  
 50 Reale, Benjamin           99 45 Walton Youth TC    14:56.12                  
 51 Fitts, Jacob              99 55 Mount Pleasant     14:58.73                  
 52 Sullivan, Johnathan       00 10 Vienna Youth       15:09.39                  
 53 Powell, Caleb             00 Heart And So          15:45.89                  
 54 Fournier, Will            00 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    16:27.35   13             
 55 Gawryluk, Ryan            99 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    17:57.78   14             
 56 Bolon, Calvin             99 13 CC Pacers          19:07.50                  
                                                                                 
                              
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dekker, Eliza             97 Durham Striders       10:36.70                  
  2 Morris, Logan             98 55 SC Unattached      11:17.02                  
  3 Marshall, Elisabeth       97 Tri City Relays       11:21.30                  
  4 Vaughn, Aziza             97 University City       11:42.23                  
  5 Carnahan, Savannah        97 Unattached            11:47.32                  
  6 De Carmo, Kamryn          97 Unattached            11:49.30                  
  7 Mills, Tatiana            97 University City       11:52.16                  
  8 Delfino, Angela           98 13 Junior Striders    11:54.50                  
  9 Sanborn, Kate             97 Fay'ville Flyers      11:55.07                  
 10 Greaney, Rachel           98 10 McLean Yo          11:55.38                  
 11 Sanders, Christina        97 45 Ptc Flash "a"      11:55.68    1             
 12 Ramsey, Blair             97 G'Boro Pacesette      11:58.39                  
 13 Howell, Carly             97 55 SC Unattached      11:59.21                  
 14 Roach, Kaleigh            97 55 SC Unattached      12:01.93                  
 15 Grant, Amy                98 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    12:02.32    2             
 16 Brown, Kaitlyn            98 Mav Runners           12:02.69                  
 17 Costen, Emmie             97 13 NC Unattached      12:10.65                  
 18 Sanders, Katherine        97 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:11.01    3             
 19 Hetzel, Anna              98 13 NC Unattached      12:11.34                  
 20 Shuler, Emily             97 55 Summerville A      12:12.24                  
 21 Owre, Sara                97 13 NC Unattached      12:13.67                  
 22 Bozarth, Abigail          97 55 Summerville A      12:15.91                  
 23 Wilson, Alexia            98 New Birth Tr          12:18.47                  
 24 Brown, Jocelyn            98 45 Walton Youth TC    12:23.71                  
 25 Milton, Gabrielle         97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    12:26.71    4             
 26 Rensel, Shelby            98 Eytc                  12:30.12                  
 27 Phetkhamyath, Teylor      97 55 SC Unattached      12:44.51                  
 28 Crook, Marija             98 13 CC Pacers          12:48.67                  
 29 Hennessey, Kylie          97 Mav Runners           12:49.54                  
 30 Blalock, Elizabeth        97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    12:56.16    5             
 31 Mason, Emily              97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    12:58.02    6             
 32 Broccoli, Briana          97 10 Fairfax P          13:01.43                  
 33 Davis, Hariotte           97 55 Florence           13:02.92                  
 34 Shipp, Zenethia           97 University City       13:06.53                  
 35 McAnally, Alexa           98 10 Southwest          13:11.64                  
 36 Melehan, Alexandra        97 Eytc                  13:12.75                  
 37 Olsen, Lauren             98 Spirit Alpha          13:16.01                  
 38 King, Cameron             98 45 Ptc Flash "a"      13:19.50    7             
 39 Johnson, Makaela          98 Triangle Champ        13:20.93                  
 40 Hogg, Caitlin             98 Spirit Alpha          13:25.23                  
 41 Johnson, Ashlie           98 Unattached            13:27.12                  
 42 Coggins, Caroline         97 Unattached            13:31.63                  
 43 Satzger, Chloe            98 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    13:42.07    8             
 44 Faber, Quincy             97 Heart And So          13:56.88                  
 45 Marsich, Mikayla          98 13 Track Xplosion     14:01.28                  
 46 Bilsky, Alexa             97 45 Ptc Flash "a"      14:01.60    9             
 47 Olson, Emily              98 45 Ptc Flash "a"      14:01.96   10             
 48 Lindelof, Kira            97 13 Track Xplosion     14:02.65                  
 49 Gaines, Madison           97 55 Summerville A      14:05.23                  
 50 Walton, Shannon           97 Eytc                  14:09.86                  
 51 Zervoudis, Kristina       98 The Running           14:11.11                  
 52 Reeves, Olivia            98 Unattached            14:17.08                  
 53 Smith, MacKenna           98 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:32.79   11             
 54 Bibbs, Blake              97 Durham Striders       14:39.96                  
 55 Rawls, Maya               97 55 Mount Pleasant     14:45.24                  
 56 Chamberlain, Lauren       98 45 Ptc Flash "a"      14:55.12   12             
 57 Jones, Kirsten            98 Mav Runners           15:16.84                  
 58 Stribling, Eileen         98 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    15:40.36   13             
 59 Courville, Sarah          98 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    16:03.38   14             
 60 Ripley, Allysa            97 13 Track Xplosion     17:38.85                  
 61 Ray, Carolynn             98 13 Track Xplosion     19:09.46                  
 62 Thomas, Anna              97 Unattached            20:24.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           25    2    4    5    6    8   11   13   14     
      Total Time:  1:04:05.28                                                    
         Average:    12:49.06                                                    
   2 45 Ptc Flash "a"             30    1    3    7    9   10   12               
      Total Time:  1:05:29.75                                                    
         Average:    13:05.95                                                    


Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Millsaps, Peter           97 13 NC Unattached      10:08.28                  
  2 Matthews, Brian           97 45 Etoway "a"         10:22.08    1             
  3 Sanders, Mitchell         97 45 Ptc Flash "a"      10:32.99    2             
  4 Mitchell, Joshua          97 Triangle Champ        10:37.02    3             
  5 Spencer, Jacob            97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    10:43.45    4             
  6 Maguire, Alexander        97 10 Fairfax P          10:45.81                  
  7 Monfort, Joseph           97 The Running           10:47.02                  
  8 Dunn, Robert              97 10 Southwest          10:51.36                  
  9 Joyner, Tyus              97 Norfolk Real          10:54.21                  
 10 Smith, Chase              97 13 NC Unattached      10:57.16                  
 11 Spencer, Logan            97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    10:58.30    5             
 12 Perera, Andrew            98 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:01.87    6             
 13 Donley, Sam               97 45 Etoway "a"         11:02.16    7             
 14 Burke, Connor             97 10 Cobra Track Club   11:03.55                  
 15 Nathan, Alec              97 Northside Re          11:07.26                  
 16 Livingston, Reed          97 45 Ptc Flash "a"      11:07.99    8             
 17 Parker, Sean              98 Unattached            11:08.98                  
 18 Cabean, Miles             97 Tri City Relays       11:09.20                  
 19 Marshall, Clayton         97 Spirit Alpha          11:11.98                  
 20 Haigler, Matthew          97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:13.27    9             
 21 Gillette, Stephen         98 55 Summerville        11:16.05                  
 22 Beavers, Blake            97 45 Etoway "a"         11:21.91   10             
 23 Cogdell, Cameron          97 13 NC Unattached      11:23.21                  
 24 Fravel, John              97 Spirit Alpha          11:29.26                  
 25 Daniel, Madison           98 Triangle Champ        11:30.37   11             
 26 Mims, Dawson              97 13 NC Unattached      11:33.17                  
 27 Hamill, Devin             97 45 Ptc Flash "a"      11:33.44   12             
 28 Skinner, James            98 45 Walton Youth TC    11:33.70                  
 29 Schade, Spencer           98 The Running           11:35.35                  
 30 Miller, Matthew           97 45 Ptc Flash "a"      11:38.11   13             
 31 Wilberding, Keven         97 13 North Wake TC      11:41.26                  
 32 McDonald, Conner          98 13 CC Pacers          11:53.17                  
 33 Owen, Will                98 13 CC Pacers          11:55.00                  
 34 Clarke, Mitchell          98 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:55.24   14             
 35 Pittman, Frank            97 Northside Re          11:56.70                  
 36 Haigler, Boyce            97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:57.24   15             
 37 Bridgham, Will            97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:57.84   16             
 38 Gregory, Joshua           97 Triangle Champ        11:58.36   17             
 39 Drayton, Jalen            98 Durham Striders       12:02.86   18             
 40 Duplantis, Ethan          97 45 Etoway "a"         12:04.52   19             
 41 Nail, Parker              98 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:08.64   20             
 42 Little, Thomas            98 Durham Striders       12:09.12   21             
 43 Gaffney, Draden           97 Richmond Tra          12:10.43                  
 44 Kewish, Makoto            98 13 NC Unattached      12:10.85                  
 45 Morris, Jonathan          98 45 Etoway "a"         12:11.19   22             
 46 Desciak, Jared            97 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    12:11.54   23             
 47 Rios, Nicolas             97 Durham Striders       12:12.04   24             
 48 Powell, Carlin            98 Heart And So          12:12.40                  
 49 Majette, Malik            97 Durham Striders       12:15.71   25             
 50 Smith, Alexander          98 10 Vienna Youth       12:19.86                  
 51 Lester, J McKinley        97 13 NC Unattached      12:23.63                  
 52 Stephan, Austin           98 45 Etoway "a"         12:24.31   26             
 53 Milton, William           98 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    12:25.18   27             
 54 Sheridan, William         97 10 McLean Yo          12:25.73                  
 55 Matthews, Eric            97 45 Etoway "a"         12:27.09   28             
 56 Gray, Caleb               97 10 Vienna Youth       12:29.74                  
 57 Grant, Damian             97 The Running           12:32.57                  
 58 Snitzer, Phillip          98 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:34.67   29             
 59 MacPherson, Robert        97 Lanier Runni          12:36.74                  
 60 Stuart, William           97 Northside Re          12:38.81                  
 61 Lail, Andrew              98 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:43.92   30             
 62 Shelley, Sam              97 Mav Runners           12:45.47                  
 63 Inman, Matthew            98 55 Mount Pleasant     12:48.11                  
 64 Rawllins, Chandler        98 Triangle Champ        12:51.70   31             
 65 Knabe, William            97 13 Track Xplosion     12:51.94                  
 66 Severance, Michael        97 10 Southwest          12:53.39                  
 67 Bolon, Nathaniel          97 13 CC Pacers          12:54.87                  
 68 Shake, Steven             97 55 Florence           12:57.24                  
 69 High, Cash                98 55 SC Unattached      13:00.37                  
 70 Lambert, Connor           97 45 Etoway "a"         13:09.59   32             
 71 Green, Jesse              97 Tri City Relays       13:10.84                  
 72 Kleissler, Daniel         98 13 CC Pacers          13:13.39                  
 73 Dibona, Nicholas          98 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    13:14.87   33             
 74 Jones, William            97 55 Florence           13:15.45                  
 75 Foster, Collin            97 13 NC Unattached      13:25.27                  
 76 Ewers, Kyle               98 45 Ptc Flash          13:31.48                  
 77 Hazel, Jack               98 55 Summerville        13:33.06                  
 78 Aherne, Henry             98 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    13:39.78   34             
 79 Sullivan, Phillip         98 10 Vienna Youth       13:44.83                  
 80 Graham, Dejuan            97 Durham Striders       13:54.83   35             
 81 Mullinax, Edward          97 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    14:09.19   36             
 82 Allen, Sam                98 55 Florence           14:11.96                  
 83 Harpe, Victor             98 Triangle Champ        14:23.02   37             
 84 Lamont, Jackson           98 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    14:48.52   38             
 85 Gonzales, Lucan           97 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    15:49.63   39             
 86 Rios, Alexander           98 Durham Striders       16:58.00   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           38    4    5    6    9   14   15   16   23     
      Total Time:    55:52.13                                                    
         Average:    11:10.43                                                    
   2 45 Ptc Flash "a"             55    2    8   12   13   20   29   30          
      Total Time:    57:01.17                                                    
         Average:    11:24.24                                                    
   3 Etowah Youth Track Club "    59    1    7   10   19   22   26   28   32     
      Total Time:    57:01.86                                                    
         Average:    11:24.38                                                    
   4 13 Triangle Champions        99    3   11   17   31   37                    
      Total Time:  1:01:20.47                                                    
         Average:    12:16.10                                                    
   5 13 Durham Striders TC       123   18   21   24   25   35   40               
      Total Time:  1:02:34.56                                                    
         Average:    12:30.92                                                    
   6 55 Mt Pleasant "b"          168   27   33   34   36   38   39               
      Total Time:  1:08:17.54                                                    
         Average:    13:39.51                                                    
                              
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wetterhall, Madeline      95 45 Northside "a"      15:01.04    1             
  2 Branch, Hailey            95 45 Northside "a"      15:23.50    2             
  3 Miller, London            95 55 SC Unattached      15:41.20                  
  4 Stansell, Sara            96 55 Charleston Sw      15:45.21                  
  5 Alyamani, Amel            95 45 Northside "a"      15:49.69    3             
  6 Yoakum, Grace             95 13 North Wake TC      15:50.92                  
  7 Galton, Rachel            95 12richmond T&F A      15:56.78    4             
  8 Thorne, Rachel            95 Spirit Alpha          15:58.95                  
  9 Lull, Jessica             95 12richmond T&F A      16:17.11    5             
 10 Kesseniah, Alden          96 Mav Runners           16:27.16                  
 11 Nail, Mackenzie           95 45 Ptc Flash          16:30.89                  
 12 Kapheim, Brianna          96 13 NC Unattached      16:35.02                  
 13 Mezzatesta, Isabella      96 13 NC Unattached      16:36.57                  
 14 Bridges, Emily            95 45 Walton Youth TC    16:38.72                  
 15 Stubbs, Sarah             95 45 Northside "a"      16:38.98    6             
 16 Rogers, Victoria          95 45 Lanier "a"         16:40.60    7             
 17 Yoakum, Rebecca           95 13 North Wake TC      16:46.62                  
 18 Nicklas-Morris, Gracie    95 Tri City Relays       16:47.34                  
 19 Aune, Madeline            96 55 SC Unattached      16:52.87                  
 20 Huennekens, Kendall       95 12richmond T&F A      16:53.65    8             
 21 Greer, Kathleen           95 13 Track Xplosion     16:59.83                  
 22 Hayes, Sara               96 45 Lanier "a"         17:00.23    9             
 23 Ratcliffe, Hana           96 Triangle Champ        17:00.74                  
 24 Sullivan, Laura           96 10 Vienna Youth       17:02.51                  
 25 Hailey, Mary              96 45 Northside "a"      17:05.50   10             
 26 Lamontagne, Emily         96 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    17:07.37   11             
 27 Cummins, Olivia           95 55 SC Unattached      17:10.67                  
 28 Loggins, Kaitlin          95 45 Lanier "a"         17:11.82   12             
 29 Sanford, Hannah           96 Unattached            17:18.12                  
 30 Fennell, Mackenzie        96 The Running           17:18.43                  
 31 Long, Taylor              95 45 Lanier "a"         17:24.15   13             
 32 Dibona, Elizabeth         96 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    17:29.03   14             
 33 Grimsley, Logan           95 55 Florence           17:36.92                  
 34 Gaffney, Casey            95 12richmond T&F A      17:40.40   15             
 35 Barcenas, Narsheem        95 45 Lanier "a"         17:41.98   16             
 36 Pitts, Emily              96 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    17:42.62   17             
 37 Powell, Christy           95 Heart And So          17:42.90                  
 38 Meis, Caroline            96 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    17:49.85   18             
 39 Schweikert, Macey         95 10 Fairfax P          18:06.96                  
 40 Hohmann, Brianna          95 55 SC Unattached      18:13.03                  
 41 Ott, Isabel               96 45 Walton Youth TC    18:15.44                  
 42 Grant, Kristina           95 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    18:33.10   19             
 43 Warner, Natalie           96 13 NC Unattached      18:50.73                  
 44 Nolting, Jessica          96 13 CC Pacers          18:55.36                  
 45 Branch, Hunter            95 45 Northside "a"      19:06.05   20             
 46 Genna, Andrea             96 13 Junior Striders    19:14.40                  
 47 Powell, Stefanee          95 Triangle Champ        19:17.77                  
 48 Islas, Kimberly           95 45 Northside "a"      19:34.40   21             
 49 Li, Yanwei                95 12richmond T&F A      19:57.07   22             
 50 Mitchell, Rachel          96 55 Summerville A      20:00.71                  
 51 Hoolahan, Megan           95 45 Lanier "a"         20:34.22   23             
 52 Vilen, Leigha             96 13 CC Pacers          21:10.34                  
 53 Mason, Caroline           95 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    21:48.40   24             
 54 Bennett, Shelby           95 45 Lanier "a"         22:03.42   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 45 Nortside Red Runners "    22    1    2    3    6   10   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:19:58.71                                                    
         Average:    15:59.75                                                    
   2 12 Richmond Track & Field    54    4    5    8   15   22                    
      Total Time:  1:26:45.01                                                    
         Average:    17:21.01                                                    
   3 45 Lanier Running Club "a    57    7    9   12   13   16   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:25:58.78                                                    
         Average:    17:11.76                                                    
   4 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           79   11   14   17   18   19   24               
      Total Time:  1:28:41.97                                                    
         Average:    17:44.40                                                    


Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Huffman, Ben              95 13 NC Unattached      13:30.36                  
  2 Thomas, Ryan              96 Unattached            13:30.69                  
  3 Gordon, Nathaniel         95 55 SC Unattached      14:00.14                  
  4 Hamill, Ryan              95 45 Ptc Flash          14:04.83                  
  5 Pickens, Joey             95 10 Howard Co          14:08.24                  
  6 Gawryluk, Andrew          96 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:10.56    1             
  7 Sharkey, Luke             95 10 Fairfax P          14:13.42                  
  8 Loy, David                95 13 NC Unattached      14:14.88                  
  9 George, Logan             95 55 SC Unattached      14:16.21                  
 10 Dunson, Sam               96 13 CC Pacers          14:17.16    2             
 11 Morrow, Martin            96 55 SC Unattached      14:18.61                  
 12 Thornton, Cole            96 Unattached            14:28.13                  
 13 Ryon, Connery             96 The Running           14:32.61                  
 14 Kelly, Drew               96 Northside Re          14:37.58                  
 15 Michael, Ryan             95 13 NC Unattached      14:39.55                  
 16 Baginski, Jonaton         96 10 Potomac V          14:39.81                  
 17 Vilen, Collin             96 13 CC Pacers          14:40.68    3             
 18 Harris, Will              95 13 NC Unattached      14:41.05                  
 19 Pcheny, Kyle              96 55 SC Unattached      14:47.07                  
 20 Proux, William            95 13 Sandhills TC       14:49.18    4             
 21 Blanchard, Dylan          95 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    14:49.44    5             
 22 Woodard, Macquel          96 45 Lanier "a"         14:57.00    6             
 23 Bolon, Hank               95 13 CC Pacers          14:59.19    7             
 24 Lamont, William           96 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    15:03.87    8             
 25 Ross, Ryan                95 13 Sandhills TC       15:11.53    9             
 26 Baldy, John-Michael       96 55 Palmetto T&F       15:13.96                  
 27 Yates, John               95 Richmond Tra          15:17.37                  
 28 McDermett, Josh           95 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    15:20.71   10             
 29 Harmody, Matthew          96 13 Sandhills TC       15:24.62   11             
 30 James, William            95 45 Ptc Flash          15:26.58                  
 31 Desciak, Keegan           95 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    15:32.33   12             
 32 Laatsch, Charlie          96 Mav Runners           15:32.82                  
 33 Sumerford, Luke           95 G'Boro Pacesette      15:33.35                  
 34 Hobbs, Ryan               96 13 NC Unattached      15:36.67                  
 35 Ferguson, Daniel          96 Mav Runners           15:37.48                  
 36 Hawkins III, William      95 13 NC Unattached      15:40.00                  
 37 Weinmann, Winston         96 Northside Re          15:43.70                  
 38 Marcie, Shawn             96 13 NC Unattached      15:48.85                  
 39 Powers, Charles           96 Northside Re          15:53.06                  
 40 Edwards, Terrell          95 Triangle Champ        15:53.31                  
 41 Resor, Nicholas           96 13 NC Unattached      15:53.58                  
 42 Willingham, James         96 13 CC Pacers          15:56.96   13             
 43 Farmer, Kenan             96 45 Walton Youth TC    15:58.67                  
 44 Slavik, James             95 45 Lanier "a"         16:00.33   14             
 45 Kontopanos, Nicholas      96 Unattached            16:00.66                  
 46 Truman, Andy              96 55 Florence           16:04.03                  
 47 Kennedy, Ned              95 55 SC Unattached      16:05.82                  
 48 Jessup, Martin            95 13 Sandhills TC       16:06.81   15             
 49 Venable, Jeffrey          95 13 North Wake TC      16:08.92                  
 50 Von Feilitzsch, Philip    96 Unattached            16:10.86                  
 51 Sibley, Mitchell          95 45 Walton Youth TC    16:12.13                  
 52 Foster, Eli               95 13 Track Xplosion     16:12.72                  
 53 Olmstead, Christopher     96 45 Lanier "a"         16:24.89   16             
 54 Purvis, Alan              95 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    16:30.46   17             
 55 Wike, Drew                95 55 Florence           16:32.61                  
 56 Doster, Reid              96 45 Lanier "a"         16:32.90   18             
 57 Bassett, Charlton         96 45 Lanier "a"         16:34.63   19             
 58 Ratchick, Corey           95 45 Walton Youth TC    16:42.50                  
 59 Mulkey, Jacob             96 55 SC Unattached      16:45.87                  
 60 Sheridan, Timothy         96 10 McLean Yo          16:46.46                  
 61 Faber, Jarrett            96 Heart And So          16:51.71                  
 62 Hayes, Matthew            96 55 SC Unattached      16:55.76                  
 63 Gideon, Brahm             95 55 SC Unattached      17:04.39                  
 64 Kirwan, James             96 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    17:13.50   20             
 65 Hanger, Grant             95 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    17:14.19   21             
 66 Champagne, Trevor         96 45 Lanier "a"         17:34.80   22             
 67 Hein, Seth                95 10 Fairfax P          17:53.84                  
 68 Armeni, Joseph            95 45 Lanier "a"         18:06.21   23             
 69 Courville, Ethan          96 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    18:18.00   24             
 70 Pio, Michael              95 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    19:31.05   25             
 71 Hall, John                96 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    19:33.91   26             
 72 Carter, Asher             96 13 CC Pacers          20:30.48   27             
 73 Hawes, Graham             95 13 Sandhills TC       20:42.86   28             
 74 Hepburn, Jimmy            96 55 Mt Pleasant "b"    21:04.47   29             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           36    1    5    8   10   12   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:14:56.91                                                    
         Average:    14:59.39                                                    
   2 13 CC Pacers                 52    2    3    7   13   27                    
      Total Time:  1:20:24.47                                                    
         Average:    16:04.90                                                    
   3 13 Sandhills TC              67    4    9   11   15   28                    
      Total Time:  1:22:15.00                                                    
         Average:    16:27.00                                                    
   4 45 Lanier Running Club "a    73    6   14   16   18   19   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:20:29.75                                                    
         Average:    16:05.95                                                    
   5 55 Mt Pleasant "b"          125   21   24   25   26   29                    
      Total Time:  1:35:41.62                                                    
         Average:    19:08.33                                                    


Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Meghan        94 Northside Re          18:50.55        
  2 Spiers, Anna              93 Richmond Tra          18:51.58        
  3 Jackson, Tameka           93 55 SC Unattached      19:39.30        
  4 Sanborn, Lindsey          93 Northside Re          19:48.96        
  5 Thornburg, Whitney        93 13 NC Unattached      19:55.11        
  6 Wilberding, Gabriela      93 13 North Wake TC      20:05.00        
  7 Mai, Nissa                93 Spirit Alpha          20:52.02        
  8 Khan, Aleisha             93 Unattached            21:17.73        
  9 Keller, Noemie            94 Richmond Tra          21:43.66        
 10 Martin, Cara              93 Lanier Runni          21:53.68        
 11 Neukum, Kelsey            93 Lanier Runni          22:14.70        
 12 Smitherman, Maggie        94 13 North Wake TC      22:18.06        
 13 Harper, Sarah             93 Lanier Runni          23:09.01        
 14 Mancin, Laura             93 Lanier Runni          24:09.10        
 15 Mathias, Amanda           93 55 SC Unattached      24:43.40        
 16 Eklund, Celina            94 Unattached            25:33.90        
 17 Hatch, Dania              94 Tri City Relays       26:33.70        


Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Breidenbaugh, Marc        93 Richmond Tra          16:09.68                  
  2 Slavik, Kenneth           93 45 Lanier "a"         16:39.06    1             
  3 Deucher, Peter            93 13 Sandhills TC       17:02.92                  
  4 Pickering, Matthew        94 Richmond Tra          17:08.45                  
  5 Puckett, Colin            93 Richmond Tra          17:09.78                  
  6 Clendennin, Austin        93 45 Lanier "a"         17:16.30    2             
  7 Aune, Timothy             93 55 SC Unattached      17:17.48                  
  8 Gorsuch, Andrew           94 Unattached            17:22.99                  
  9 Shermer, Chase            94 13 North Wake TC      17:27.64                  
 10 Cabean, Perry             94 Tri City Relays       17:36.72                  
 11 Whetten, Andrew           94 Eytc                  17:39.37                  
 12 Wilson, Clayton           94 G'Boro Pacesette      17:49.52                  
 13 Khan, Preston             93 Tri City Relays       17:57.59                  
 14 Ziegler, John             94 Richmond Tra          17:58.42                  
 15 Tyler, Andrew             94 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    18:02.92    3             
 16 Morris, Joseph            93 13 Sandhills TC       18:04.05                  
 17 Sanchez, Diego            93 45 Lanier "a"         18:04.33    4             
 18 Parker, Ryan              93 Unattached            18:04.59                  
 19 Everhart Jr., James       93 55 SC Unattached      18:09.28                  
 20 Epps, Adrian              94 Unattached            18:09.80                  
 21 Lindeke-Myers, Aaron      93 13 NC Unattached      18:21.39                  
 22 Still, William            93 55 SC Unattached      18:26.40                  
 23 Christmas, Matthew        94 55 SC Unattached      18:28.80                  
 24 Sawn, Darrin              93 55 SC Unattached      18:30.12                  
 25 Butt, David               93 55 SC Unattached      18:32.73                  
 26 Rios, Daniel              93 Durham Striders       18:46.87                  
 27 Morris, Trevor            93 13 Sandhills TC       18:50.70                  
 28 Clarke, Miles             94 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    18:52.36    5             
 29 Wood, Brandon             94 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    19:04.42    6             
 30 Ibarra, Emmanuel          93 45 Lanier "a"         19:13.88    7             
 31 Figlewicz, Kevin          94 Heart And So          19:17.04                  
 32 Burks, Forrest            94 Eytc                  19:22.09                  
 33 Nguyen, Brandon           94 45 Lanier "a"         19:22.42    8             
 34 Donino, Matthew           94 45 Lanier "a"         19:29.18    9             
 35 Green, Brandon            93 55 SC Unattached      19:47.68                  
 36 Fournier, Scotty          94 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    19:58.49   10             
 37 Grant, David              94 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    20:19.26   11             
 38 Locicero, Tucker          94 45 Lanier "a"         20:23.21   12             
 39 Born, Matthew             94 55 SC Unattached      20:24.36                  
 40 Lyerly, Jacob             93 55 Florence           20:48.01                  
 41 Ashmore, Ethan            94 55 SC Unattached      21:25.46                  
 42 Burns, Joseph             93 Unattached            22:19.51                  
 43 White, Dane               93 Durham Striders       24:23.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 45 Lanier Running Club "a    22    1    2    4    7    8    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:30:35.99                                                    
         Average:    18:07.20                                                    
   2 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           35    3    5    6   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:36:17.45                                                    
         Average:    19:15.49                                                    
                              

Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schick, Clarissa          92 Richmond Tra          18:21.06                  
  2 McCue, Kiara              92 45 Lanier "a"         19:04.13    1             
  3 Newcomb, Caroline         92 Richmond Tra          19:46.86                  
  4 Saunders, Melissa         92 Unattached            20:14.60                  
  5 Stockton, Jessica         92 Unattached            20:41.55                  
  6 Swart, Madison            92 Richmond Tra          20:49.40                  
  7 Lawson, Ansley            92 45 Lanier "a"         21:01.37    2             
  8 Davidson, Mary Elizabeth  92 55 SC Unattached      21:01.65                  
  9 Barcenas, Nitzia          92 45 Lanier "a"         21:48.89    3             
 10 Pickering, Elizabeth      91 Richmond Tra          21:54.88                  
 11 Lopera, Ana               92 45 Lanier "a"         22:13.05    4             
 12 Fawcett, Olivia           91 55 SC Unattached      22:43.68                  
 13 Davis, Sallie             92 45 Lanier "a"         22:51.71    5             
 14 Doeffinger, Hilliary      92 13 NC Unattached      29:53.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 45 Lanier Running Club "a    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:46:59.15                                                    
         Average:    21:23.83                                                    


Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McCormack, Raymond        92 45 Lanier "a"         16:04.23    1             
  2 Tyler, Timothy            92 55 Mount Pleasant     16:40.12                  
  3 Lancaster, Hayden         91 13 NC Unattached      16:41.41                  
  4 Farist, David             92 45 Lanier "a"         16:53.28    2             
  5 Weems, Andrew             91 Unattached            16:55.64                  
  6 Erdman, Christian         92 Unattached            16:59.61                  
  7 Ketner, Kevin             92 55 SC Unattached      17:06.95                  
  8 Montano, Aurelio          92 45 Lanier "a"         17:11.14    3             
  9 Landeene, Stephen         92 55 Palmetto T&F       17:33.44                  
 10 Reed, Conner              91 Unattached            17:37.35                  
 11 Landeene, Paul            92 55 Palmetto T&F       17:43.88                  
 12 Tritt, Austin             92 Tri City Relays       17:48.08                  
 13 Cherry, Michael           92 13 Sandhills TC       17:49.54                  
 14 Crispin, David            91 13 Sandhills TC       17:56.37                  
 15 Benge, Carter             91 13 NC Unattached      18:01.52                  
 16 Bennett, Dallas           92 13 NC Unattached      18:02.79                  
 17 Schrader, John            91 45 Lanier "a"         18:03.31    4             
 18 Rennix Jr., Mark          92 55 SC Unattached      18:07.83                  
 19 Walker, Reese             92 45 Lanier "a"         18:11.12    5             
 20 Wordsworth, Alexander     92 Tri City Relays       18:20.22                  
 21 Kyle, Keegan              92 45 Lanier "a"         18:21.59    6             
 22 Wentzel, Andrew           91 55 SC Unattached      18:32.79                  
 23 Freeman, Thomas           92 13 Sandhills TC       18:58.83                  
 24 Renegar, Joshua           91 Tri City Relays       19:05.56                  
 25 Ogden, John               92 55 Summerville        19:18.76                  
 26 Massaro, Matthew          92 45 Lanier "a"         19:20.65    7             
 27 Ingram, Andrew            92 45 Lanier "a"         19:48.08    8             
 28 Garcia, Sadam             92 Lanier Runni          20:21.45                  
 29 Harper, Andrew            92 55 Palmetto T&F       22:13.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 45 Lanier Running Club "a    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:  1:26:23.08                                                    
         Average:    17:16.62                                            


Event 11  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Runyan, Sydney            01 Eytc                   8:48.67                  
  2 Kuisel, Katherine         01 55 Mt Pleasant "a"     9:02.64    1             
  3 Boyd, De'Elijah           01 University City        9:10.81                  
  4 Ledford, Lexie            01 Eytc                   9:19.81                  
  5 Hamilton, Elizabeth       01 55 Summerville A       9:23.60    2             
  6 Sullivan, Anna            02 10 Vienna Youth        9:31.37                  
  7 Pedersen, Ella            02 13 CC Pacers           9:34.60                  
  8 Johnson, Simone           01 45 First Light TC      9:35.83                  
  9 Hogg, Amanda              01 Spirit Alpha           9:37.99                  
 10 Lawrence, Anne            02 55 Charleston Sw       9:50.69                  
 11 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah      01 Durham Striders        9:57.23    3             
 12 Torain, Briona            01 Triangle Champ        10:02.45                  
 13 Poma, Michela             03 45 Walton Youth TC    10:10.22                  
 14 Ray, Summer               01 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    10:15.89    4             
 15 Penny-Campbell, Akoya     02 Durham Striders       10:16.72    5             
 16 Parham, Margaret          01 55 Florence           10:17.18                  
 17 Milton, Dahnielle         01 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    10:18.88    6             
 18 Tackett, Micah            01 55 Summerville A      10:20.71    7             
 19 Hemming, Abigail          01 13 North Wake TC      10:36.41                  
 20 Turner, Tynisha           01 Durham Striders       10:42.78    8             
 21 Parham, Mary Tindall      03 55 Florence           10:46.94                  
 22 Stribling, Kate           02 55 Mt Pleasant "a"    11:25.38    9             
 23 Murrell, Machaela         02 Triangle Champ        11:31.52                  
 24 Faber, Spencer            01 Heart And So          12:05.80                  
 25 Garvin, Katherine         03 Northside Re          12:24.66                  
 26 Abercrombie, Audrey       02 55 Summerville A      12:59.55   10             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           11    1    4    6    9                         
      Total Time:    29:37.41                                                    
         Average:     9:52.47                                                    
   2 13 Durham Striders TC        16    3    5    8                              
      Total Time:    30:56.73                                                    
         Average:    10:18.91                                                    
   3 55 Summerville Storm "a"     19    2    7   10                              
      Total Time:    32:43.86                                                    
         Average:    10:54.62                                                    


Event 12  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Leonard, Jevon            01 New Birth Tr           7:54.46                  
  2 Fayssoux, Benjamin        01 55 Mt Pleasant "a"     7:56.33    1             
  3 Dunston, Tyler            01 Durham Striders        8:14.22                  
  4 Poma, Alex                01 45 Walton Youth TC     8:21.45    2             
  5 Brown, William            02 45 Walton Youth TC     8:40.92    3             
  6 Courville, Trent          01 55 Mt Pleasant "a"     8:42.39    4             
  7 Nicholl, Andrew           01 Northside Re           8:43.16                  
  8 Reed III, Sylvester       02 Tri City Relays        8:43.62                  
  9 Mathis, Zachary           01 55 Summerville         8:44.59                  
 10 Council IV, Ricky         01 13 NC Unattached       8:56.10                  
 11 Pauldine, John            01 55 Mt Pleasant "a"     8:56.37    5             
 12 Tyndall, William          02 13 CC Pacers           9:14.49                  
 13 Lempner, Matthew          01 Spirit Alpha           9:18.51                  
 14 Ewers, Derek              02 45 Ptc Flash "a"       9:23.44    6             
 15 Cekanskis, Arnas          02 10 Southwest           9:27.10                  
 16 Bilsky, Ethan             01 45 Ptc Flash "a"       9:31.31    7             
 17 Cruver, Andrew            01 45 Ptc Flash "a"       9:32.95    8             
 18 Jones, Justin             02 Unattached             9:51.03                  
 19 Zajkowski, Evan           01 10 Vienna Youth        9:59.67                  
 20 Dollevoet, Alex           01 Eytc                  10:00.75                  
 21 McLaughlin, William       01 45 Ptc Flash "a"      10:04.89    9             
 22 Ong, Jeremy               01 45 Ptc Flash "a"      10:10.88   10             
 23 Olsen, Nicholas           01 55 Florence           10:36.65                  
 24 Rogers, Jeremy            01 Lanier Runni          10:43.20                  
 25 Anderson, Peter           01 13 Sandhills TC       10:52.49                  
 26 Reale, Anton              02 45 Walton Youth TC    11:07.18   11             
 27 Powell, Connor            03 Heart And So          17:27.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 55 Mt Pleasant "a"           10    1    4    5                              
      Total Time:    25:35.09                                                    
         Average:     8:31.70                                                    
   2 45 Walton Youth TC           16    2    3   11                              
      Total Time:    28:09.55                                                    
         Average:     9:23.19                                                    
   3 45 Ptc Flash "a"             21    6    7    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:    28:27.70                                                    
         Average:     9:29.24                                                           
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec