Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/9-12/09 - Wichita, Kansas

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aja Montgomery               North Edmond             15.94q  1 
  2 Caundra Parker               Unattached               16.16q  2 
  3 Doniqua Brown                3D Elite                 16.85q  2 
  4 Dejaria Guillory             Unattached               17.03q  2 
  5 Daeshon Brown                3D Elite                 17.04q  1 
  6 Dequaria Guillory            Unattached               17.48q  2 
  7 Brianna Worth                Eastside Stepper         17.88q  1 
  8 Maya Smith                   Draft Pick A             20.40q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aja Montgomery               North Edmond             16.48  
  2 Caundra Parker               Unattached               16.56  
  3 Dejaria Guillory             Unattached               17.41  
  4 Doniqua Brown                3D Elite                 17.60  
  5 Dequaria Guillory            Unattached               17.84  
  6 Brianna Worth                Eastside Stepper         18.13  
  7 Daeshon Brown                3D Elite                 18.36  
  8 Maya Smith                   Draft Pick A             20.97  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caundra Parker               Unattached               36.39   2 
  2 Aja Montgomery               North Edmond             36.40   1 
  3 Caroline Giles               Kansas Flyer             37.82   2 
  4 Dejaria Guillory             Unattached               38.58   2 
  5 Dequaria Guillory            Unattached               40.91   2 
  6 Lamyah Ricks                 Unattached               41.21   2 
  7 Mathai Jones                 OK Jaguars               42.49   1 
  8 Dajarea Clark                So. Oklahoma             43.30   1 
  9 Jaidakiss Younger            Tulsa Express            43.33   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aja Montgomery               North Edmond           1:21.36q 
  2 Caundra Parker               Unattached             1:23.51q 
  3 Caroline Giles               Kansas Flyer           1:26.58q 
  4 Chelsea Horn                 3D Elite               1:26.93q 
  5 Elizabeth Spitz              Unattached             1:28.95q 
  6 Lamyah Ricks                 Unattached             1:33.40q 
  7 Amaya Gordon                 So. Oklahoma           1:35.00q 
  8 Brianna Worth                Eastside Stepper       1:36.95q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aja Montgomery               North Edmond           1:17.90  
  2 Amaya Gordon                 So. Oklahoma           1:19.77  
  3 Caundra Parker               Unattached             1:22.29  
  4 Caroline Giles               Kansas Flyer           1:22.38  
  5 Brianna Worth                Eastside Stepper       1:25.30  
  6 Elizabeth Spitz              Unattached             1:27.77  
  7 Lamyah Ricks                 Unattached             1:28.05  
  8 Chelsea Horn                 3D Elite               1:35.44  
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rylea Birch                  Unattached               0.82m    2-08.25 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rylea Birch                  Unattached               3.08m   10-01.25 
  2 Caroline Giles               Kansas Flyer             2.79m    9-02.00 
  3 Lamyah Ricks                 Unattached               2.31m    7-07.00 
  4 Chelsea Horn                 3D Elite                 2.30m    7-06.50 
  5 Mathai Jones                 OK Jaguars               1.86m    6-01.25 
 -- Miya Forshee                 Eastside Stepper          FOUL            
 -- Kelvi Searcy                 Dashers TC                FOUL            
 -- Brianna Worth                Eastside Stepper          FOUL            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rylea Birch                  Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Elizabeth Spitz              Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25 
  3 Miya Forshee                 Eastside Stepper         4.27m   14-00.25 
  4 Maya Smith                   Draft Pick A             2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Smith                   Draft Pick A             4.55m      14-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damarie Berger               Unattached               14.48q  2 
  2 Getori Martin                Eastside Stepper         15.07q  1 
  3 Amaria Byrd                  Dashers TC               15.20q  1 
  4 Elizabeth Goff               Tulsa Spikes             15.23q  2 
  5 Jazmyn Whitfield             Unattached               15.49q  1 
  6 Destiny Hardaway             3D Elite                 15.54q  2 
  7 Toni Ball                    OK Jaguars               15.73q  2 
  8 Angel Hudson                 KC Sonics                16.28q  2 
  9 Dymeria Guillory             Unattached               16.29   1 
 10 Krystina Cartwright          KC Sonics                16.32   1 
 11 Chelsea Horn                 3D Elite                 17.64   2 
 12 Deonne Cartwright            KC Sonics                18.41   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Damarie Berger               Unattached               14.56  
  2 Getori Martin                Eastside Stepper         15.26  
  3 Jazmyn Whitfield             Unattached               15.38  
  4 Amaria Byrd                  Dashers TC               15.42  
  5 Elizabeth Goff               Tulsa Spikes             15.53  
  6 Destiny Hardaway             3D Elite                 15.64  
  7 Toni Ball                    OK Jaguars               15.83  
  8 Angel Hudson                 KC Sonics                16.41  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damarie Berger               Unattached               30.13  
  2 Jazmyn Whitfield             Unattached               31.71  
  3 Nakeia Maytubby              So. Oklahoma             32.08  
  4 Elizabeth Goff               Tulsa Spikes             32.50  
  5 Amaria Byrd                  Dashers TC               32.53  
  6 Bailey Krouse                Unattached               34.40  
  7 Krystina Cartwright          KC Sonics                36.63  
  8 Kyah Daniels                 OK Jaguars               38.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dejah Campbell               Dashers TC             1:10.42q 
  2 Damarie Berger               Unattached             1:13.46q 
  3 Angelena Loper               Eastside Stepper       1:15.69q 
  4 Victoria Walter              Eastside Stepper       1:17.28q 
  5 Midori Smith                 Eastside Stepper       1:17.73q 
  6 Hannah Balch                 Unattached             1:29.71q 
  7 Zamia Stewart                Unattached             1:31.53q 
  8 Sierra Gordon                So. Oklahoma           1:32.00q 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Damarie Berger               Unattached             1:08.04  
  2 Dejah Campbell               Dashers TC             1:09.98  
  3 Angelena Loper               Eastside Stepper       1:11.77  
  4 Sierra Gordon                So. Oklahoma           1:12.53  
  5 Midori Smith                 Eastside Stepper       1:15.36  
  6 Victoria Walter              Eastside Stepper       1:15.71  
  7 Zamia Stewart                Unattached             1:25.40  
  8 Hannah Balch                 Unattached             1:28.68  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dejah Campbell               Dashers TC             2:51.31  
  2 Angelena Loper               Eastside Stepper       2:52.00  
  3 Alyssa Frausto               Unattached             2:53.60  
  4 Zamia Stewart                Unattached             3:12.84  
  5 Madalyn Thomas               St Louis Bla           3:17.14  
  6 Tamya Dixon                  Dashers TC             3:20.29  
  7 Taylor Gillespie             Unattached             3:35.45  
  8 Hannah Balch                 Unattached             3:37.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Frausto               Unattached             5:53.19  
  2 Madison Peth                 Unattached             5:57.95  
  3 Abbie Sise                   Northeast Ka           8:26.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                           1:02.54  
  2 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                           1:03.54  
  3 Dashers TC  'A'                                     1:05.28  
  4 3D Elite  'A'                                       1:10.08  
  5 KC Sonics  'A'                                      1:12.55  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                           5:09.93  
  2 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                           5:30.33  
  3 Southern Oklahoma TC  'B'                           6:39.59  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlie Queen                 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Bailey Krouse                Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Iesha Rhone                  Eastside Stepper         1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Taylor Gillespie             Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00 
  5 Destany Hornburger           Eastside Stepper         0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Krouse                Unattached               3.76m   12-04.00 
  2 Victoria Walter              Eastside Stepper         3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Jordan Tauscher              Unattached               3.23m   10-07.25 
  4 Rachel Nash                  So. Oklahoma             3.08m   10-01.25 
  5 Taya Wilson                  Unattached               3.07m   10-01.00 
  6 Kyah Daniels                 OK Jaguars               2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 Diamond Hubbard              So. Oklahoma             2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paityn Howell                Eastside Stepper         6.69m   21-11.50 
  2 Jordan Tauscher              Unattached               5.64m   18-06.00 
  3 Julianna Pfeiffer            Unattached               5.21m   17-01.25 
  4 Taya Wilson                  Unattached               5.06m   16-07.25 
  5 Alyssa Frausto               Unattached               4.67m   15-04.00 
  6 Sharicco Mcgee               So. Oklahoma             4.65m   15-03.25 
  7 Audry Jackson                KC Sonics                4.54m   14-10.75 
  8 Da'Sha Williams              Eastside Stepper         3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Nash                  So. Oklahoma            14.44m      47-04 
  2 Madison Peth                 Unattached              14.05m      46-01 
  3 Paityn Howell                Eastside Stepper        13.75m      45-01 
  4 Taylor Gillespie             Unattached              13.60m      44-07 
  5 Taya Wilson                  Unattached              13.21m      43-04 
  6 Sharicco Mcgee               So. Oklahoma             9.05m      29-08 
  7 Akaesha Ward                 So. Oklahoma             7.08m      23-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlie Queen                 Unattached               32.82     303
  2 Iesha Rhone                  Eastside Stepper         33.32     276
  3 Kyndal Brening               Unattached               33.44     269
  4 Destany Hornburger           Eastside Stepper         36.33     134
  5 Paityn Howell                Eastside Stepper         38.17      70
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlie Queen                 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Iesha Rhone                  Eastside Stepper         1.23m    4-00.50    340
  3 Destany Hornburger           Eastside Stepper         1.08m    3-06.50    205
  4 Kyndal Brening               Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Paityn Howell                Eastside Stepper         1.02m    3-04.00    156
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paityn Howell                Eastside Stepper         6.43m   21-01.25    299
  2 Iesha Rhone                  Eastside Stepper         4.77m   15-07.75    194
  3 Kyndal Brening               Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50    187
  4 Carlie Queen                 Unattached               4.41m   14-05.75    171
  5 Destany Hornburger           Eastside Stepper         3.41m   11-02.25    110
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlie Queen                 Unattached                 965  
  2 Iesha Rhone                  Eastside Stepper           810  
  3 Kyndal Brening               Unattached                 636  
  4 Paityn Howell                Eastside Stepper           525  
  5 Destany Hornburger           Eastside Stepper           449  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbie Sise                   Northeast Ka          11:25.46  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               13.58q  2 
  2 Deirdra Marsh                Eastside Stepper         13.61q  2 
  3 Lauren Smitherman            Eastside Stepper         13.87q  1 
  4 Imari Wimms                  Eastside Stepper         13.91q  1 
  5 Symphani Collins             OK Jaguars               14.36q  2 
  6 Kiya Draper                  KC Extreme T             14.73q  2 
  7 Asia McCauley                Eastside Stepper         14.93q  1 
  8 Allie Twietmeyer             Unattached               15.01q  1 
  9 Abby Seitz                   Unattached               15.40q  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deirdra Marsh                Eastside Stepper         13.72  
  2 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               13.73  
  3 Imari Wimms                  Eastside Stepper         14.07  
  4 Symphani Collins             OK Jaguars               14.97  
  5 Kiya Draper                  KC Extreme T             15.12  
  6 Asia McCauley                Eastside Stepper         15.17  
  7 Lauren Smitherman            Eastside Stepper         17.04  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               27.89q  1 
  2 Deirdra Marsh                Eastside Stepper         28.20q  1 
  3 Imari Wimms                  Eastside Stepper         28.52q  2 
  4 Lauren Smitherman            Eastside Stepper         28.70q  2 
  5 Taylor Reeves                Unattached               28.93q  1 
  6 Morgan Tauscher              Unattached               29.30q  1 
  7 Asia McCauley                Eastside Stepper         30.86q  2 
  8 Kiya Draper                  KC Extreme T             30.92q  2 
  9 Abby Seitz                   Unattached               32.84   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               28.08  
  2 Deirdra Marsh                Eastside Stepper         28.53  
  3 Lauren Smitherman            Eastside Stepper         28.59  
  4 Taylor Reeves                Unattached               29.45  
  5 Imari Wimms                  Eastside Stepper         29.89  
  6 Morgan Tauscher              Unattached               30.15  
  7 Asia McCauley                Eastside Stepper         31.43  
  8 Kiya Draper                  KC Extreme T             31.78  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Berry                  Dashers TC             1:05.76q 
  2 Morgan Tauscher              Unattached             1:05.99q 
  3 Nakevia Davis                So. Oklahoma           1:12.98q 
  4 Michaela Harpole             Jenks America          1:14.26q 
  5 Taylor Reeves                Unattached             1:14.47q 
  6 Carmen Macias                WichitaTerri           1:18.95q 
  7 Alexcie Besses               OK Jaguars             1:20.33q 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Tauscher              Unattached             1:05.53  
  2 Imani Berry                  Dashers TC             1:05.74  
  3 Nakevia Davis                So. Oklahoma           1:09.15  
  4 Michaela Harpole             Jenks America          1:09.35  
  5 Taylor Reeves                Unattached             1:14.23  
  6 Alexcie Besses               OK Jaguars             1:16.66  
  7 Carmen Macias                WichitaTerri           1:20.55  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakevia Davis                So. Oklahoma           2:42.58  
  2 Haley Slade                  Unattached             2:43.23  
  3 Rebecca Hare                 Kansas City            2:43.92  
  4 Breonna Hall                 Eastside Stepper       2:43.94  
  5 Michaela Harpole             Jenks America          2:49.23  
  6 Monique Burnes               Dashers TC             2:54.09  
  7 Bethany Pressnall            Skiatook Steam         3:07.95  
  8 Sydney Ward                  WichitaTerri           3:29.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Barber                 Jenks America          5:20.38  
  2 Haley Slade                  Unattached             5:50.93  
  3 Bridget Thor                 WichitaTerri           5:55.65  
  4 Marie Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes           6:34.48  
  5 Sydney Ward                  WichitaTerri           7:09.54  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaida Wyatt                  Eastside Stepper      12:23.16  
  2 Madison Hudspeth             Jenks America         12:54.27  
  3 Bridget Thor                 WichitaTerri          13:26.98  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Berry                  Dashers TC               13.65q  1 
  2 Janique Brown                Dashers TC               14.41q  2 
  3 Sydney Wilson                Unattached               15.89q  1 
  4 Cheyenne Wood                Unattached               16.20q  1 
  5 Sydney Smith                 Draft Pick A             16.67q  2 
  6 Monique Burnes               Dashers TC               16.69q  2 
  7 Lachaundria Scott            Dashers TC               17.51q  2 
  8 Faithlyn Piggee              So. Oklahoma             18.22q  1 
  9 Shamise Mcgee                So. Oklahoma             20.23   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Berry                  Dashers TC               13.85  
  2 Janique Brown                Dashers TC               13.97  
  3 Cheyenne Wood                Unattached               16.13  
  4 Monique Burnes               Dashers TC               16.32  
  5 Sydney Wilson                Unattached               16.58  
  6 Lachaundria Scott            Dashers TC               16.61  
  7 Faithlyn Piggee              So. Oklahoma             17.99  
  8 Sydney Smith                 Draft Pick A             19.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                             55.21  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                       55.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                           4:45.02  
  2 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                           5:34.22  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          11:47.04  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Wilson                Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Cheyenne Wood                Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Allie Twietmeyer             Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Sydney Smith                 Draft Pick A            J1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Lynia Howell                 Eastside Stepper         1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- Cassie Owens                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25 
  2 Morgan Tauscher              Unattached               4.53m   14-10.50 
  3 Janique Brown                Dashers TC               4.43m   14-06.50 
  4 Taylor Reeves                Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Cheyenne Wood                Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25 
  6 Sydney Smith                 Draft Pick A             3.57m   11-08.50 
  7 Shamise Mcgee                So. Oklahoma             3.52m   11-06.75 
  8 Bethany Pressnall            Skiatook Steam           3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Symphani Collins             OK Jaguars               8.45m   27-08.75 
  2 Deja Richey                  Eastside Stepper         6.99m   22-11.25 
  3 Antoinette Leggins           Eastside Stepper         6.91m   22-08.00 
  4 Destanee Tatum               So. Oklahoma             6.13m   20-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destanee Tatum               So. Oklahoma            14.16m      46-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlene Helton              Damascus Pac            23.70m      77-09 
  2 Antoinette Leggins           Eastside Stepper        18.21m      59-09 
  3 Bethany Pressnall            Skiatook Steam          16.31m      53-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached             2:54.44     419
  2 Emily Mcgehee                Unattached             2:59.64     369
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               14.60     762
  2 Emily Mcgehee                Unattached               19.30     251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Emily Mcgehee                Unattached               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               4.64m   15-02.75    464
  2 Emily Mcgehee                Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached               6.74m   22-01.50    318
  2 Emily Mcgehee                Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25    254
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden                Unattached                2372  
  2 Emily Mcgehee                Unattached                1357  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Thomas               KC Extreme T             12.80q  2 
  2 Baaijah Loggins              Team Wichita             13.07q  1 
  3 Teona King                   Unattached               13.30q  2 
  4 Emily Brigham                Unattached               13.38q  1 
  5 Camrey Asberry               3D Elite                 13.41q  1 
  6 Anika Ricks                  Unattached               13.46q  2 
  7 Tia King                     Unattached               13.52q  2 
  8 Jada Blackmon                Dashers TC               13.75q  2 
  9 Shawnmarie Rooker            Team Wichita             13.94q  1 
 10 Marissa Goodwin              KC Extreme T             13.95   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Thomas               KC Extreme T             13.08  
  2 Baaijah Loggins              Team Wichita             13.13  
  3 Camrey Asberry               3D Elite                 13.69  
  4 Emily Brigham                Unattached               13.70  
  5 Tia King                     Unattached               13.79  
  6 Teona King                   Unattached               13.80  
  7 Anika Ricks                  Unattached               13.97  
  8 Jada Blackmon                Dashers TC               13.98  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baaijah Loggins              Team Wichita             26.61q  2 
  2 Jasmine Thomas               KC Extreme T             26.89q  1 
  3 Teona King                   Unattached               27.28q  2 
  4 Tia King                     Unattached               27.49q  1 
  5 Hailey Foudray               Kansas City              28.48q  1 
  6 Anika Ricks                  Unattached               28.58q  2 
  7 Jada Blackmon                Dashers TC               29.06q  1 
  8 Shawnmarie Rooker            Team Wichita             29.11q  2 
  9 Karis Parker                 Unattached               29.73   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Thomas               KC Extreme T             26.50  
  2 Baaijah Loggins              Team Wichita             26.59  
  3 Tia King                     Unattached               27.48  
  4 Teona King                   Unattached               27.49  
  5 Anika Ricks                  Unattached               28.46  
  6 Shawnmarie Rooker            Team Wichita             28.72  
  7 Hailey Foudray               Kansas City              28.88  
  8 Jada Blackmon                Dashers TC               31.12  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teona King                   Unattached             1:03.46q  2 
  2 Emily Brigham                Unattached             1:03.90q  2 
  3 Emani King                   Eastside Stepper       1:04.49q  1 
  4 Tia King                     Unattached             1:04.55q  1 
  5 Aubrey Wilson                Unattached             1:04.86q  1 
  6 Tonisha Cox                  Dashers TC             1:07.91q  2 
  7 Hailey Foudray               Kansas City            1:07.92q  1 
  8 Hadley Rolf                  Unattached             1:09.29q  1 
  9 Roxy Eddington               Pers. Best             1:09.80   2 
 10 Morgan Ward                  WichitaTerri           1:22.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Teona King                   Unattached             1:03.64  
  2 Tia King                     Unattached             1:04.09  
  3 Emily Brigham                Unattached             1:04.28  
  4 Emani King                   Eastside Stepper       1:04.39  
  5 Aubrey Wilson                Unattached             1:05.18  
  6 Hailey Foudray               Kansas City            1:06.00  
  7 Tonisha Cox                  Dashers TC             1:07.16  
  8 Hadley Rolf                  Unattached             1:10.38  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrey Wilson                Unattached             2:33.09  
  2 Lucy Giles                   Kansas Flyer           2:33.13  
  3 Lauren Leonard               WichitaTerri           2:34.99  
  4 Roxy Eddington               Pers. Best             2:35.64  
  5 Elizabeth Jurries            U City Xplos           2:37.40  
  6 Tierrah East                 Eastside Stepper       2:41.86  
  7 Emani King                   Eastside Stepper       2:43.30  
  8 Anneli Brandt                Jenks America          2:55.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Balch                 Unattached             4:59.14  
  2 Courtney Hahn                Kansas Flyer           5:19.70  
  3 Anna Trahan                  Kansas Flyer           5:25.12  
  4 Elizabeth Jurries            U City Xplos           5:26.71  
  5 Kaylee Shanley               Unattached             5:54.93  
  6 Riley Rathbun                WichitaTerri           6:12.65  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Balch                 Unattached            10:53.11  
  2 Anna Trahan                  Kansas Flyer          12:03.91  
  3 Elizabeth Jurries            U City Xplos          12:16.57  
  4 Kaylee Shanley               Unattached            12:29.12  
  5 Nicollette Casselman         Kansas Flyer          14:28.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               15.58q  2 
  2 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               16.04q  1 
  3 Katharine Reaves             Dutch Elite              16.79q  1 
  4 Schuyler Wood                Unattached               17.42q  1 
  5 Karis Parker                 Unattached               18.20q  2 
  6 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached               18.86q  2 
  7 Mary Frances White           Dutch Elite              19.67q  1 
  8 Rachel Weir                  Dutch Elite              20.89q  2 
  9 Anneli Brandt                Jenks America            23.23q  1 
 10 Tiffany Rawlins              3D Elite                 26.06   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               16.00  
  2 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               16.51  
  3 Katharine Reaves             Dutch Elite              17.57  
  4 Schuyler Wood                Unattached               18.28  
  5 Karis Parker                 Unattached               18.52  
  6 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached               19.36  
  7 Mary Frances White           Dutch Elite              19.53  
  8 Rachel Weir                  Dutch Elite              20.49  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               30.71q  1 
  2 Schuyler Wood                Unattached               32.53q  1 
  3 Karis Parker                 Unattached               32.88q  1 
  4 Jade Latson                  KC Extreme T             33.66q  1 
  5 Katharine Reaves             Dutch Elite              33.80q  1 
  6 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               35.55q  2 
  7 Sarah Mueller                Unattached               36.53q  2 
  8 Tiffany Rawlins              3D Elite                 37.16q  1 
  9 Anneli Brandt                Jenks America            38.32   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               30.18  
  2 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               30.37  
  3 Karis Parker                 Unattached               31.57  
  4 Schuyler Wood                Unattached               32.62  
  5 Sarah Mueller                Unattached               34.19  
  6 Jade Latson                  KC Extreme T             34.30  
  7 Katharine Reaves             Dutch Elite              36.83  
  8 Tiffany Rawlins              3D Elite                 41.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                       51.70  
  2 Team Wichita  'A'                                     52.47  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                     4:26.60  
  2 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                  4:27.87  
  3 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                           4:41.54  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                 11:00.46  
  2 Kansas Flyers  'B'                                 11:07.40  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schuyler Wood                Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Emily Brigham                Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Sarah Mueller                Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Keely Brown                  Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Danielle Williams            Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Lucy Giles                   Kansas Flyer            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Staci Cummings               Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Brigham                Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               5.15m   16-10.75 
  3 Keely Brown                  Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50 
  4 Jasmine Thomas               KC Extreme T             4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
  6 Hadley Rolf                  Unattached               4.39m   14-05.00 
  7 Danielle Williams            Unattached               4.38m   14-04.50 
  8 Ahykara Lee                  So. Oklahoma             4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Emmi Scott                   North Edmond            J4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Schuyler Wood                Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
 11 Sarah Mueller                Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00 
 12 Staci Cummings               Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Latson                  KC Extreme T             9.22m   30-03.00 
  2 Hadley Rolf                  Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75 
  3 Staci Cummings               Unattached               8.68m   28-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kanani Jones                 Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Kayla Henault                Thunderbolt             11.84m   38-10.25 
  3 Marissa Copeland             Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  4 Kambre Major                 Eastside Stepper        10.30m   33-09.50 
  5 Emmi Scott                   North Edmond             9.11m   29-10.75 
  6 Raven Letcher                KC Sonics                9.02m   29-07.25 
  7 Rachel Weir                  Dutch Elite              8.97m   29-05.25 
  8 Kiana Grim                   Good Gang TC             8.50m   27-10.75 
  9 Avery Brant                  Eastside Stepper         7.91m   25-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kanani Jones                 Unattached              35.84m     117-07 
  2 Kayla Henault                Thunderbolt             26.46m      86-10 
  3 Marissa Copeland             Unattached              25.30m      83-00 
  4 Kambre Major                 Eastside Stepper        23.12m      75-10 
  5 Rachel Weir                  Dutch Elite             21.67m      71-01 
  6 Raven Letcher                KC Sonics               18.77m      61-07 
  7 Avery Brant                  Eastside Stepper        17.34m      56-11 
  8 Quanysha Ruffin              Eastside Stepper        15.81m      51-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Copeland             Unattached              20.56m      67-05 
  2 Kiana Grim                   Good Gang TC            20.29m      66-07 
  3 Morgan Ward                  WichitaTerri            19.18m      62-11 
  4 Emmi Scott                   North Edmond            17.25m      56-07 
  5 Kayla Henault                Thunderbolt             16.26m      53-04 
  6 Kambre Major                 Eastside Stepper        16.00m      52-06 
  7 Quanysha Ruffin              Eastside Stepper        12.77m      41-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC             2:40.66     565
  2 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC             2:41.88     551
  3 Konner Brening               Unattached             2:43.75     531
  4 Karis Parker                 Unattached             2:48.16     483
  5 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached             2:58.49     379
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               15.97   1    718
  2 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               16.10   1    702
  3 Konner Brening               Unattached               16.77   2    623
  4 Karis Parker                 Unattached               17.87   2    502
  5 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached               18.68   2    421
  6 Cydney Holt                  Unattached               21.72   1    175
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1 Konner Brening               Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Karis Parker                 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50    321
  6 Cydney Holt                  Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               5.07m   16-07.75    578
  2 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    391
  3 Konner Brening               Unattached               4.27m   14-00.25    371
  4 Karis Parker                 Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00    333
  5 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               3.99m   13-01.25    306
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC               7.54m   24-09.00    370
  2 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00    294
  3 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC               6.27m   20-07.00    288
  4 Konner Brening               Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25    245
  5 Karis Parker                 Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50    231
 -- Cydney Holt                  Unattached                  ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claudette Day                Dashers TC                2765  
  2 Jasmine Berry                Dashers TC                2381  
  3 Konner Brening               Unattached                2304  
  4 Ashlyn Balch                 Unattached                2019  
  5 Karis Parker                 Unattached                1870  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keara Lenard                 Northeast Ka          17:51.65  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Reynolds            3D Elite                 13.09q 
  2 Briana Evans                 Jenks America            13.36q 
  3 Jaquita Jones                Team Wichita             13.40q 
  4 Andrea Tharpe                3D Elite                 13.46q 
  5 Caitlin Bales                Unattached               13.82q 
  6 Kenchelle Vaughn             3D Elite                 14.00q 
  7 Monica Hagan                 Unattached               14.24q 
  8 Danielle Komp                WichitaTerri             14.92q 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Reynolds            3D Elite                 12.77  
  2 Briana Evans                 Jenks America            13.15  
  3 Andrea Tharpe                3D Elite                 13.30  
  4 Jaquita Jones                Team Wichita             13.37  
  5 Caitlin Bales                Unattached               13.46  
  6 Kenchelle Vaughn             3D Elite                 13.92  
  7 Monica Hagan                 Unattached               14.08  
  8 Danielle Komp                WichitaTerri             14.70  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasha Mcdougald              Track And Fi             25.57  
  2 Mariah Wicks                 3D Elite                 26.72  
  3 Briana Evans                 Jenks America            26.89  
  4 Kadesha Williams             3D Elite                 27.31  
  5 Monica Hagan                 Unattached               28.78  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Oranika              Dashers TC               59.19q  2 
  2 Bianca Arizpe                Eastside Stepper       1:00.96q  1 
  3 Shamela Gray                 Eastside Stepper       1:02.29q  1 
  4 Kenchelle Vaughn             3D Elite               1:03.96q  2 
  5 Avery Carter                 OK Jaguars             1:04.11q  2 
  6 Kadesha Williams             3D Elite               1:04.39q  1 
  7 Monica Hagan                 Unattached             1:04.77q  1 
  8 Andrea Tharpe                3D Elite               1:06.44q  2 
  9 Briana Pina                  WichitaTerri           1:07.11   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Oranika              Dashers TC               58.57  
  2 Bianca Arizpe                Eastside Stepper       1:00.49  
  3 Shamela Gray                 Eastside Stepper       1:01.44  
  4 Kenchelle Vaughn             3D Elite               1:03.46  
  5 Monica Hagan                 Unattached             1:04.56  
  6 Andrea Tharpe                3D Elite               1:05.01  
  7 Kadesha Williams             3D Elite               1:05.02  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reagan Ward                  Jenks America          2:16.29  
  2 Page Reed                    Kansas Flyer           2:17.28  
  3 Bianca Arizpe                Eastside Stepper       2:23.37  
  4 Angie Sumner                 Kirkwood Kou           2:27.00  
  5 Ashley Morton                Pers. Best             2:30.33  
  6 Amanda Hahn                  Kansas Flyer           2:38.99  
  7 Sophia Macias                WichitaTerri           2:55.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reagan Ward                  Jenks America          4:59.45  
  2 Angie Sumner                 Kirkwood Kou           5:06.75  
  3 Alexandra Davis              Unattached             5:10.48  
  4 Leah Haden                   Kansas Flyer           5:23.08  
  5 Cheyenne Choate              Unattached             5:25.80  
  6 Ashley Morton                Pers. Best             5:50.88  
  7 Kathy Bliss                  Jenks America          5:57.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Davis              Unattached            11:17.81  
  2 Angie Sumner                 Kirkwood Kou          11:22.85  
  3 Leah Haden                   Kansas Flyer          11:35.40  
  4 Cheyenne Choate              Unattached            11:51.24  
  5 Kathy Bliss                  Jenks America         13:37.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kasha Mcdougald              Track And Fi             14.82q  1 
  2 Shamela Gray                 Eastside Stepper         15.97q  2 
  3 Jessica Mccaskill            Dashers TC               16.19q  2 
  4 Ashley Collins               Dashers TC               16.82q  1 
  5 Rebecca Hau                  Unattached               17.84q  2 
  6 Melva Jones                  OK Jaguars               18.96q  1 
  7 Libby Weber                  Unattached               18.97q  1 
  8 Mariah Wicks                 3D Elite                 19.18q  2 
  9 Samantha Perry               Unattached               20.32   2 
 10 Danielle Komp                WichitaTerri             20.50   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kasha Mcdougald              Track And Fi             14.95  
  2 Jessica Mccaskill            Dashers TC               15.72  
  3 Shamela Gray                 Eastside Stepper         16.00  
  4 Ashley Collins               Dashers TC               16.50  
  5 Rebecca Hau                  Unattached               17.90  
  6 Libby Weber                  Unattached               19.16  
  7 Mariah Wicks                 3D Elite                 21.70  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shamela Gray                 Eastside Stepper       1:11.32q 
  2 Ashley Collins               Dashers TC             1:12.35q 
  3 Sydney West                  3D Elite               1:12.63q 
  4 Jessica Mccaskill            Dashers TC             1:13.74q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shamela Gray                 Eastside Stepper       1:09.07  
  2 Sydney West                  3D Elite               1:10.79  
  3 Ashley Collins               Dashers TC             1:11.25  
  4 Jessica Mccaskill            Dashers TC             1:13.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3D Elite  'A'                                         50.35q 
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                       51.61q 
  3 Dashers TC  'B'                                       52.13q 
  4 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                              53.69q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3D Elite  'A'                                         50.12  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                       51.25  
  3 Dashers TC  'B'                                       51.54  
  4 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                              53.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                     4:12.74q 
  2 3D Elite  'A'                                       4:20.76q 
  3 Dashers TC  'B'                                     4:36.21q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                     3:43.81  
  2 3D Elite  'A'                                       4:13.05  
  3 Dashers TC  'B'                                     4:15.67  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                 10:05.61  
  2 Kansas Flyers  'B'                                 11:27.44  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Brant                 Eastside Stepper         1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Libby Weber                  Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Alex Brown                   Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nikol Andrews                Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Samantha Perry               Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kasha Mcdougald              Track And Fi             5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Kate Bernhardt               Unattached               5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Victoria Reynolds            3D Elite                 5.05m   16-07.00 
  4 Brianna Latson               KC Extreme T             4.79m   15-08.75 
  5 Jasmine Gatlin               Dashers TC               4.74m   15-06.75 
  6 Briana Pina                  WichitaTerri             4.48m   14-08.50 
  7 Alex Brown                   Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Dinyelle Dean                OK Jaguars               4.03m   13-02.75 
  9 Brianna Mccurley             Eastside Stepper         3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Latson               KC Extreme T            10.79m   35-05.00 
  2 Jasmine Gatlin               Dashers TC              10.16m   33-04.00 
  3 Kate Bernhardt               Unattached               9.85m   32-03.75 
  4 Brianna Mccurley             Eastside Stepper         8.31m   27-03.25 
  5 Sophia Macias                WichitaTerri             8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magan Smith                  KC Sonics               11.95m   39-02.50 
  2 Hartly Carlisle              Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75 
  3 Lenee Brown                  So. Oklahoma            10.88m   35-08.50 
  4 Sarah Tolson                 Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25 
  5 Sammie Haff                  Unattached              10.03m   32-11.00 
  6 Kathleen Johnson             Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00 
  7 Jennifer Carmichael          Dutch Elite              9.00m   29-06.50 
  8 Briel Tabbs                  Dashers TC               7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magan Smith                  KC Sonics               40.74m     133-08 
  2 Sarah Tolson                 Unattached              39.93m     131-00 
  3 Hartly Carlisle              Unattached              38.94m     127-09 
  4 Lenee Brown                  So. Oklahoma            35.88m     117-08 
  5 Jennifer Carmichael          Dutch Elite             32.13m     105-05 
  6 Kathleen Johnson             Unattached              31.04m     101-10 
  7 Sammie Haff                  Unattached              30.83m     101-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Meschke                Unattached              28.46m      93-04 
  2 Jennifer Carmichael          Dutch Elite             23.80m      78-01 
  3 Samantha Perry               Unattached              18.84m      61-10 
  4 Brianna Mccurley             Eastside Stepper        16.38m      53-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri             30.82     426
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri           2:52.33     440
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri             23.05      99
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri             4.10m   13-05.50    331
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri            26.69m      87-07    414
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meagan Huenergardt           WichitaTerri              2380  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Randle                 OK Jaguars               12.74q 
  2 Janae Johnson                3D Elite                 12.79q 
  3 Shamoya Pruitt               Team Wichita             12.84q 
  4 Brittnee Ashley              Eastside Stepper         13.25q 
  5 Rainy Willis                 3D Elite                 13.26q 
  6 Ashli Dryden                 Hays Strider             13.42q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shamoya Pruitt               Team Wichita             12.47  
  2 Janae Johnson                3D Elite                 12.61  
  3 Kayla Randle                 OK Jaguars               12.80  
  4 Rainy Willis                 3D Elite                 13.00  
  5 Ashli Dryden                 Hays Strider             13.20  
  6 Brittnee Ashley              Eastside Stepper         13.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janae Johnson                3D Elite                 25.33  
  2 Kayla Randle                 OK Jaguars               25.75  
  3 Aleia Gordon                 So. Oklahoma             25.96  
  4 Shamoya Pruitt               Team Wichita             26.00  
  5 Brittnee Ashley              Eastside Stepper         26.85  
  6 Rainy Willis                 3D Elite                 28.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Thomas               Pers. Best               57.88  
  2 Aleia Gordon                 So. Oklahoma             59.36  
  3 Kayla Randle                 OK Jaguars             1:00.19  
  4 Mallory Kirby                Kansas City            1:01.59  
  5 Aqueelah Jihad               OK Jaguars             1:04.67  
  6 Whitney Clark                OK Jaguars             1:06.78  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Thomas               Pers. Best             2:22.26  
  2 Mallory Kirby                Kansas City            2:24.19  
  3 Naomi Reeh                   Kansas Flyer           2:31.22  
  4 Lindsay Johnson              Jenks America          2:42.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillian Stratman             Kansas Flyer           4:55.15  
  2 Kristen Brosnan              Kansas City            4:58.37  
  3 Jennifer Dyer                Jenks America          5:26.09  
  4 Lindsay Johnson              Jenks America          5:35.55  
  5 Alyssa Nale                  Eastside Stepper       5:39.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Brosnan              Kansas City           10:52.92  
  2 Naomi Reeh                   Kansas Flyer          11:25.77  
  3 Jennifer Dyer                Jenks America         11:31.82  
  4 Alyssa Nale                  Eastside Stepper      11:58.95  
  5 Kerra Cissne                 Kansas Flyer          12:03.78  
 -- Brittany Thomas              3D Elite                   DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calline Andrews              So. Oklahoma             16.59  
  2 Emma Steele                  Dutch Elite              17.21  
  3 Cherish Hays                 Dutch Elite              17.35  
  4 Kelsi Burdick                Dutch Elite              17.84  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite            1:08.58  
  2 Calline Andrews              So. Oklahoma           1:08.85  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Nale                  Eastside Stepper       8:42.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                       50.73  
  2 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                             51.42  
  3 Dutch Elite TC  'A'                                   52.41  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                  9:49.29  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cherish Hays                 Dutch Elite              1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Lacey Rhodes                 Pers. Best               1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethany Buell                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Danielle Nowell              Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Evan Shimanek                Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Kira York                    3D Elite                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Nicole Lee                   3D Elite                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Daysha Harak                 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Waterbury             Unattached               5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Lacey Rhodes                 Pers. Best               5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Emma Steele                  Dutch Elite              5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 Jaquez Lee                   So. Oklahoma             4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 Cherish Hays                 Dutch Elite              4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Waterbury             Unattached              11.12m   36-05.75 
  2 Ashli Dryden                 Hays Strider            11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nychole Brown                So. Oklahoma            10.16m   33-04.00 
  2 Kiara Banister               Eastside Stepper         9.86m   32-04.25 
  3 Elyssia Johnson              So. Oklahoma             9.85m   32-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elyssia Johnson              So. Oklahoma            37.25m     122-02 
  2 Nychole Brown                So. Oklahoma            32.11m     105-04 
  3 Kiara Banister               Eastside Stepper        32.10m     105-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Atkinson                Unattached              46.51m     152-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiara Banister               Eastside Stepper        20.50m      67-03 
  2 Alyssa Nale                  Eastside Stepper        19.53m      64-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite              28.97     556
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite            2:41.87     552
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite              18.43     445
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Allison Latham               Dutch Elite                 NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite              3.73m   12-03.00    248
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite              7.60m   24-11.25    374
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite             24.83m      81-05    379
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Latham               Dutch Elite               2554  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dakari Charlton              Eastside Stepper         14.75q  2 
  2 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider             15.14q  1 
  3 Clarence Ingram              Eastside Stepper         15.23q  1 
  4 Jaheim Bacon                 Dashers TC               15.58q  2 
  5 Adrian Mannie                Unattached               15.90q  1 
  6 Leon Hayes                   Dashers TC               15.91q  2 
  7 Dejion Simpkins              Eastside Stepper         15.95q  2 
  8 Shomari Parnell              Unattached               15.99q  1 
  9 Julius Bolden                Unattached               17.16   2 
 10 Edward Thomas                KC Extreme T             17.46   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dakari Charlton              Eastside Stepper         15.36  
  2 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider             15.45  
  3 Clarence Ingram              Eastside Stepper         15.70  
  4 Dejion Simpkins              Eastside Stepper         15.90  
  5 Jaheim Bacon                 Dashers TC               16.34  
  6 Shomari Parnell              Unattached               16.52  
  7 Adrian Mannie                Unattached               16.53  
  8 Leon Hayes                   Dashers TC               16.56  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dakari Charlton              Eastside Stepper         31.72q  1 
  2 Clarence Ingram              Eastside Stepper         32.40q  2 
  3 Jaheim Bacon                 Dashers TC               32.52q  2 
  4 Miles Slusher                OK Jaguars               32.53q  1 
  5 Adrian Mannie                Unattached               34.35q  1 
  6 Shomari Parnell              Unattached               34.47q  1 
  7 Leon Hayes                   Dashers TC               34.61q  2 
  8 Edward Thomas                KC Extreme T             38.37q  1 
  9 Jace Rueschhoff              Hays Strider             38.80   2 
 10 L. Phillip Smitherman        Eastside Stepper         38.81   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dakari Charlton              Eastside Stepper         31.91  
  2 Jaheim Bacon                 Dashers TC               32.49  
  3 Miles Slusher                OK Jaguars               32.51  
  4 Clarence Ingram              Eastside Stepper         33.34  
  5 Adrian Mannie                Unattached               34.17  
  6 Shomari Parnell              Unattached               35.34  
  7 Leon Hayes                   Dashers TC               35.53  
  8 Edward Thomas                KC Extreme T             37.65  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dakari Charlton              Eastside Stepper       1:12.42  
  2 Miles Slusher                OK Jaguars             1:13.45  
  3 Isaac Woodcock               Unattached             1:18.69  
  4 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider           1:20.99  
  5 Lamarian Dixon               Dashers TC             1:22.18  
  6 Cameron Plate                Pers. Best             1:25.12  
  7 Amari Brooks                 Dashers TC             1:49.38  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamarian Dixon               Dashers TC             3:03.64  
  2 Cameron Plate                Pers. Best             3:08.83  
  3 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A           3:12.81  
  4 Gunnar Anderson              Jenks America          3:30.94  
  5 Zac Zellner                  North Edmond           3:54.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                     1:07.16  
  2 Wichita Roadrunners  'A'                            1:10.16  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider             3.29m   10-09.50 
  2 Miles Slusher                OK Jaguars               3.27m   10-08.75 
  3 Clarence Ingram              Eastside Stepper         3.19m   10-05.75 
  4 Dejion Simpkins              Eastside Stepper         2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Isaac Woodcock               Unattached               2.78m    9-01.50 
  6 Zac Zellner                  North Edmond             2.77m    9-01.25 
  7 L. Phillip Smitherman        Eastside Stepper         2.60m    8-06.50 
  8 Johnathan Jackson            KC Sonics                2.57m    8-05.25 
  9 Gunnar Anderson              Jenks America            2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- Julius Bolden                Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Edward Thomas                KC Extreme T              FOUL            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A             4.52m   14-10.00 
  2 Josiah Pfeiffer              Unattached               3.92m   12-10.50 
  3 Philip Pfeiffer              Unattached               1.78m    5-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jace Rueschhoff              Hays Strider            12.78m      41-11 
  2 Cameron Plate                Pers. Best              10.36m      34-00 
  3 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A             8.47m      27-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tony Adams                   Dashers TC               13.82q  1 
  2 Kelin Gordon                 Unattached               13.89q  2 
  3 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             14.26q  1 
  4 Ryan Charlton                Eastside Stepper         14.28q  1 
  5 Sharrone Ponds               Team Wichita             14.29q  2 
  6 Dontez Fagan                 So. Oklahoma             14.52q  1 
  7 Marnico Younger              Tulsa Express            14.60q  1 
  8 Marcus Major Jr.             Eastside Stepper         14.92q  2 
  9 Malik Bolton                 Team Wichita             15.06   2 
 10 Tarrez Davis                 Topeka Spiri             15.13   2 
 11 Chris Martin                 KC Sonics                15.44   1 
 12 Hunter Pfannenstiel          Unattached               16.22   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tony Adams                   Dashers TC               14.09  
  2 Kelin Gordon                 Unattached               14.18  
  3 Ryan Charlton                Eastside Stepper         14.42  
  4 Marnico Younger              Tulsa Express            14.49  
  5 Dontez Fagan                 So. Oklahoma             14.93  
  6 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             14.96  
  7 Marcus Major Jr.             Eastside Stepper         15.37  
  8 Sharrone Ponds               Team Wichita             15.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tony Adams                   Dashers TC               28.45q  2 
  2 Kelin Gordon                 Unattached               29.34q  1 
  3 Ryan Charlton                Eastside Stepper         30.11q  2 
  4 Dontez Fagan                 So. Oklahoma             30.65q  2 
  5 Ricky Berry                  Dashers TC               30.89q  2 
  6 Marnico Younger              Tulsa Express            30.98q  1 
  7 Javion Ingram                Eastside Stepper         31.09q  1 
  8 Malik Bolton                 Team Wichita             32.17q  2 
  9 Chris Martin                 KC Sonics                33.17   1 
 10 Tarrez Davis                 Topeka Spiri             33.60   1 
 11 Hunter Pfannenstiel          Unattached               36.87   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tony Adams                   Dashers TC               28.38  
  2 Kelin Gordon                 Unattached               29.42  
  3 Ryan Charlton                Eastside Stepper         30.24  
  4 Ricky Berry                  Dashers TC               30.82  
  5 Dontez Fagan                 So. Oklahoma             30.92  
  6 Javion Ingram                Eastside Stepper         31.76  
  7 Malik Bolton                 Team Wichita             33.23  
  8 Marnico Younger              Tulsa Express            33.63  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truedale Archer              Eastside Stepper       1:07.90q 
  2 Ricky Berry                  Dashers TC             1:09.21q 
  3 Daquan Gordon                Eastside Stepper       1:11.63q 
  4 Kaleab Wilson                Unattached             1:14.47q 
  5 Javion Ingram                Eastside Stepper       1:14.59q 
  6 Daniel Howard                Eastside Stepper       1:14.85q 
  7 Kelin Gordon                 Unattached             1:15.70q 
  8 Marnico Younger              Tulsa Express          1:20.15q 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Truedale Archer              Eastside Stepper       1:06.15  
  2 Ricky Berry                  Dashers TC             1:09.26  
  3 Daquan Gordon                Eastside Stepper       1:09.65  
  4 Kelin Gordon                 Unattached             1:11.36  
  5 Javion Ingram                Eastside Stepper       1:13.53  
  6 Marnico Younger              Tulsa Express          1:15.05  
  7 Daniel Howard                Eastside Stepper       1:15.12  
  8 Kaleab Wilson                Unattached             1:15.45  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Helker                 North Edmond           2:39.51  
  2 Ricky Berry                  Dashers TC             2:45.91  
  3 Daniel Howard                Eastside Stepper       2:47.70  
  4 Reece Jones                  Kansas City            2:48.70  
  5 Kaleab Wilson                Unattached             2:58.60  
  6 Elijah Barnett               OK Jaguars             3:03.04  
  7 Cade Anderson                Jenks America          3:09.80  
  8 Hunter Pfannenstiel          Unattached             3:12.92  
  9 Daveon Lee                   OK Jaguars             3:17.03  
 10 Demaj Thompson               Team Wichita           3:18.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Helker                 North Edmond           5:16.24  
  2 Kaleab Wilson                Unattached             5:38.94  
  3 Reece Jones                  Kansas City            5:39.36  
  4 Aventino Martinez-Garcia     Good Gang TC           6:05.68  
  5 Cade Anderson                Jenks America          6:12.76  
  6 Charles Helton IV            Damascus Pac           6:34.38  
  7 Connor Oconnell              Unattached             6:37.33  
  8 Brandon Plate                Pers. Best             6:54.70  
  9 Reno Groggins                Topeka Spiri           7:01.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                             58.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                           4:47.63  
  2 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                           5:19.56  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Zaven Collins                Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 Brant Weir                   Dutch Elite              0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zaven Collins                Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             3.74m   12-03.25 
  3 James Helker                 North Edmond             3.51m   11-06.25 
  4 Deandre Walker               So. Oklahoma             3.19m   10-05.75 
  5 Tyree Patton                 Topeka Spiri             3.09m   10-01.75 
  6 Reno Groggins                Topeka Spiri             3.03m    9-11.25 
  7 Tarrez Davis                 Topeka Spiri             2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Williams               Unattached               7.29m   23-11.00 
  2 David Pfeiffer               Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chantz Scurry                So. Oklahoma            19.26m      63-02 
  2 Caleb Nash                   So. Oklahoma            19.10m      62-08 
  3 Zabrien Burkhalter           So. Oklahoma            11.48m      37-08 
  4 Brant Weir                   Dutch Elite             11.07m      36-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider           1:23.13  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider             0.99m    3-03.00     77
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider             5.93m   19-05.50    245
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Mcfarland              Hays Strider               322  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reno Groggins                Topeka Spiri          11:24.12  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winn Hughes                  North Edmond             12.99q  2 
  2 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               13.02q  2 
  3 Robert Charlton              Eastside Stepper         13.18q  1 
  4 Paul Hornaday                3D Elite                 13.67q  1 
  5 Keith Dryden                 Hays Strider             13.70q  2 
  6 Kyle Jones                   Eastside Stepper         14.01q  2 
  7 Iffe Siffre                  KC Sonics                14.23q  1 
  8 Malik James                  Draft Pick A             15.10q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robert Charlton              Eastside Stepper         12.86  
  2 Winn Hughes                  North Edmond             13.27  
  3 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               13.33  
  4 Paul Hornaday                3D Elite                 13.55  
  5 Keith Dryden                 Hays Strider             14.07  
  6 Iffe Siffre                  KC Sonics                14.16  
  7 Kyle Jones                   Eastside Stepper         14.22  
  8 Malik James                  Draft Pick A             15.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               26.30q  2 
  2 Robert Charlton              Eastside Stepper         26.58q  2 
  3 Winn Hughes                  North Edmond             27.12q  1 
  4 Paul Hornaday                3D Elite                 27.69q  1 
  5 Payten Ricks                 Unattached               28.16q  2 
  6 Keith Beverly                Dashers TC               28.25q  1 
  7 Iffe Siffre                  KC Sonics                28.28q  1 
  8 Andrew Clark                 So. Oklahoma             29.01q  1 
  9 Keith Dryden                 Hays Strider             29.05   2 
 10 Austin Bland                 Team Wichita             29.44   1 
 11 Kyle Schreiber               Unattached               29.62   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robert Charlton              Eastside Stepper         26.77  
  2 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               26.85  
  3 Winn Hughes                  North Edmond             27.37  
  4 Paul Hornaday                3D Elite                 27.58  
  5 Payten Ricks                 Unattached               28.48  
  6 Iffe Siffre                  KC Sonics                28.57  
  7 Keith Beverly                Dashers TC               28.96  
  8 Andrew Clark                 So. Oklahoma             29.56  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korie Frausto                Unattached             1:01.60q 
  2 Samuel Akem                  3D Elite               1:05.18q 
  3 Aaron Charlton               Eastside Stepper       1:05.74q 
  4 Isaiah Epps                  Unattached             1:06.09q 
  5 Keith Beverly                Dashers TC             1:06.33q 
  6 Payten Ricks                 Unattached             1:08.27q 
  7 Steve Gordon Jr.             Eastside Stepper       1:08.50q 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Korie Frausto                Unattached             1:00.86  
  2 Iffe Siffre                  KC Sonics              1:03.29  
  3 Samuel Akem                  3D Elite               1:03.62  
  4 Aaron Charlton               Eastside Stepper       1:04.25  
  5 Steve Gordon Jr.             Eastside Stepper       1:04.89  
  6 Payten Ricks                 Unattached             1:06.72  
  7 Keith Beverly                Dashers TC             1:07.54  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Jones                  Jenks America          2:30.67  
  2 Trestin January              Unattached             2:35.01  
  3 Aaron Charlton               Eastside Stepper       2:36.74  
  4 Jonathan Skeens              OK Jaguars             2:44.63  
  5 Josephcole Pfannenstiel      Unattached             3:28.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Jones                  Jenks America          5:06.72  
  2 Trestin January              Unattached             5:20.72  
  3 Davion Ingram                Eastside Stepper       5:29.92  
  4 Patrick Matthews             Cleats Of Fi           5:34.90  
  5 Alec Zellner                 North Edmond           5:47.45  
  6 Jonathan Workman             Tulsa Spikes           5:49.93  
  7 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider           5:58.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Jones                  Jenks America         11:10.04  
  2 Jaime Ashford                Skiatook Steam        11:23.82  
  3 Trestin January              Unattached            11:29.39  
  4 Victor Cummings              Unattached            11:50.89  
  5 Davion Ingram                Eastside Stepper      11:50.90  
  6 Patrick Matthews             Cleats Of Fi          12:17.07  
  7 Jonathan Skeens              OK Jaguars            13:25.66  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               12.97  
  2 Ben Sadler                   Hays Strider             15.28  
  3 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best               15.44  
  4 Korie Frausto                Unattached               15.77  
  5 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam           16.52  
  6 Seth Arnold                  WichitaTerri             16.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                     1:00.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                           4:27.57  
  2 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                           4:31.64  
  3 North Edmond TC  'A'                                4:54.39  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Payten Ricks                 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam           1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Brandon Hardwick             Hays Strider            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best               1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Malik James                  Draft Pick A             1.22m    4-00.00 
  5 Darraja Parnell              Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
  7 Kyle Parr                    Northeast Ka             1.17m    3-10.00 
  8 Quentin Herbert              So. Oklahoma             1.12m    3-08.00 
  8 Andrew Clark                 So. Oklahoma             1.12m    3-08.00 
 10 Jacob Pfeiffer               Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- Keith Dryden                 Hays Strider                NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Korie Frausto                Unattached               4.15m   13-07.50 
  2 Kyle Schreiber               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.50 
  3 Darraja Parnell              Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Jacob Pfeiffer               Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
  5 Malik James                  Draft Pick A             3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider             3.56m   11-08.25 
  7 Jonathan Workman             Tulsa Spikes             2.91m    9-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Hardwick             Hays Strider            10.52m   34-06.25 
  2 Aron Tabbs                   Dashers TC               9.40m   30-10.25 
  3 Zackary Reid                 Eastside Stepper         8.82m   28-11.25 
  4 Nicholas Hocking             Unattached               8.65m   28-04.50 
  5 William Spitz                Unattached               8.40m   27-06.75 
  6 Henry Sise                   Northeast Ka             8.31m   27-03.25 
  7 Rocky Beaird                 Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25 
  8 Darraja Parnell              Unattached               7.59m   24-11.00 
  9 Djimon Burkhalter            So. Oklahoma             7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Hardwick             Hays Strider            25.91m      85-00 
  2 Nicholas Hocking             Unattached              24.39m      80-00 
  3 Henry Sise                   Northeast Ka            21.87m      71-09 
  4 Rocky Beaird                 Unattached              18.62m      61-01 
  5 Zackary Reid                 Eastside Stepper        17.64m      57-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dante Brooks                 Northeast Ka            38.09m     125-00 
  2 Henry Sise                   Northeast Ka            24.95m      81-10 
  3 Djimon Burkhalter            So. Oklahoma            22.32m      73-03 
  4 Josephcole Pfannenstiel      Unattached              18.83m      61-09 
  5 Jacob Haberman               Hays Strider            14.18m      46-06 
  6 Zackary Reid                 Eastside Stepper        12.99m      42-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Korie Frausto                Unattached             5:20.86     446
  2 Jordan Birch                 Unattached             5:39.51     354
  3 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best             5:40.23     350
  4 Payten Ricks                 Unattached             5:51.73     299
  5 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider           5:54.78     286
  6 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam         6:04.72     245
  7 Ben Sadler                   Hays Strider           6:38.25     130
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               13.10     874
  2 Korie Frausto                Unattached               13.50     820
  3 Payten Ricks                 Unattached               15.50     572
  4 Ben Sadler                   Hays Strider             15.70     549
  5 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best               15.80     539
  6 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam           15.90     528
  7 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider             17.30     386
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 Payten Ricks                 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    310
  2 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam           1.39m    4-06.75    310
  4 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best               1.36m    4-05.50    290
  5 Korie Frausto                Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    270
  6 Ben Sadler                   Hays Strider             1.06m    3-05.75    111
  7 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider             1.03m    3-04.50     96
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75    386
  2 Korie Frausto                Unattached               4.96m   16-03.25    375
  3 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best               4.60m   15-01.25    308
  4 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam           4.52m   14-10.00    294
  5 Payten Ricks                 Unattached               4.37m   14-04.00    267
  6 Ben Sadler                   Hays Strider             3.91m   12-10.00    191
  7 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider             3.56m   11-08.25    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch                 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75    475
  2 Korie Frausto                Unattached               7.84m   25-08.75    357 764
  3 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam           7.64m   25-00.75    345
  4 Payten Ricks                 Unattached               7.08m   23-02.75    312
  5 Ben Sadler                   Hays Strider             6.88m   22-07.00    300
  6 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best               6.83m   22-05.00    297
  7 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider             5.95m   19-06.25    246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch                 Unattached                2420  
  2 Korie Frausto                Unattached                2268  
  3 Hayden Ashley                Pers. Best                1784  
  4 Payten Ricks                 Unattached                1760  
  5 Mikey Watson                 Skiatook Steam            1722  
  6 Ben Sadler                   Hays Strider              1281  
  7 Hans Rorstrom                Hays Strider              1153  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zakyr Davis                  Topeka Spiri             11.93q  1 
  2 Guthrie Dean                 OK Jaguars               11.99q  1 
  3 Marrio Roberts               Dashers TC               12.00q  2 
  4 Colin Caesar                 Tulsa Express            12.19q  2 
  5 Will Scott                   North Edmond             12.35q  1 
  6 Tommy Seitz                  Unattached               12.71q  1 
  7 Brett Donaldson              Jenks America            12.74q  2 
  8 Micheal Anderson             North Edmond             12.89q  1 
  9 Robert Campbell              East St Loui             13.04   2 
 10 Justin Moody                 Kansas City              13.29   1 
 11 Trayveon Simpkins            Eastside Stepper         13.78   2 
 12 Georgetaylor Pfannenstie     Unattached               13.90   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zakyr Davis                  Topeka Spiri             12.04  
  2 Guthrie Dean                 OK Jaguars               12.14  
  3 Marrio Roberts               Dashers TC               12.22  
  4 Will Scott                   North Edmond             12.40  
  5 Tommy Seitz                  Unattached               12.77  
  6 Brett Donaldson              Jenks America            12.99  
  7 Colin Caesar                 Tulsa Express            13.20  
  8 Micheal Anderson             North Edmond             13.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zakyr Davis                  Topeka Spiri             24.19q  1 
  2 Guthrie Dean                 OK Jaguars               24.55q  1 
  3 Marrio Roberts               Dashers TC               24.60q  2 
  4 Colin Caesar                 Tulsa Express            24.96q  1 
  5 Brett Donaldson              Jenks America            26.52q  2 
  6 Micheal Anderson             North Edmond             27.04q  1 
  7 Justin Moody                 Kansas City              27.49q  2 
  8 Trayveon Simpkins            Eastside Stepper         28.30q  1 
  9 Georgetaylor Pfannenstie     Unattached               29.93   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zakyr Davis                  Topeka Spiri             24.49  
  2 Guthrie Dean                 OK Jaguars               24.70  
  3 Marrio Roberts               Dashers TC               25.12  
  4 Brett Donaldson              Jenks America            26.49  
  5 Micheal Anderson             North Edmond             27.10  
  6 Justin Moody                 Kansas City              27.59  
  7 Trayveon Simpkins            Eastside Stepper         28.25  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson Barbour              Kansas City              55.07q  1 
  2 Guthrie Dean                 OK Jaguars               55.53q  2 
  3 Devin Hearndon               Dashers TC               56.21q  1 
  4 Dylan Dyer                   Jenks America            56.74q  2 
  5 Marrio Roberts               Dashers TC               57.27q  2 
  6 Colin Caesar                 Tulsa Express            58.29q  1 
  7 Brett Donaldson              Jenks America          1:00.55q  1 
  8 Justin Moody                 Kansas City            1:01.37q  2 
  9 Rasheed Mcalpin              Topeka Spiri           1:02.91   2 
 10 Xavier Beldsoe               3D Elite               1:03.54   2 
 11 Ryan Robinson                3D Elite               1:03.65   2 
 12 Daniel Berry                 Dashers TC             1:04.51   1 
 13 Tyler Rueschhoff             Hays Strider           1:19.01   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guthrie Dean                 OK Jaguars               54.05  
  2 Jackson Barbour              Kansas City              54.69  
  3 Marrio Roberts               Dashers TC               55.07  
  4 Dylan Dyer                   Jenks America            55.43  
  5 Colin Caesar                 Tulsa Express            56.21  
  6 Brett Donaldson              Jenks America            59.66  
  7 Devin Hearndon               Dashers TC               59.94  
  8 Justin Moody                 Kansas City            1:01.87  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Barbour              Kansas City            2:09.93  
  2 Dylan Dyer                   Jenks America          2:14.24  
  3 Raul Valenzuela              So. Oklahoma           2:22.09  
  4 Evan Smith                   Unattached             2:23.47  
  5 Jeremiah Johnson             So. Oklahoma           2:28.60  
  6 Zarius Flenory               So. Oklahoma           2:29.35  
  7 Matthew Arnold               WichitaTerri           2:30.07  
  8 Georgetaylor Pfannenstie     Unattached             2:41.29  
  9 Austin Anderson              Jenks America          2:42.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Clausing               Unattached             4:54.29  
  2 Evan Smith                   Unattached             5:03.33  
  3 Raul Valenzuela              So. Oklahoma           5:17.61  
  4 Austin Anderson              Jenks America          5:25.00  
  5 Marc Westcott                Pers. Best             5:45.14  
  6 Tyler Rueschhoff             Hays Strider           6:00.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Marc Westcott                Pers. Best                 DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Hearndon               Dashers TC               14.94  
  2 Gyasi Akem                   3D Elite                 15.69  
  3 Trayveon Simpkins            Eastside Stepper         18.97  
  4 Tyler Thor                   WichitaTerri             19.32  
  5 Rasheed Mcalpin              Topeka Spiri             20.35  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Hearndon               Dashers TC               24.61  
  2 Gyasi Akem                   3D Elite                 25.03  
  3 Trayveon Simpkins            Eastside Stepper         27.80  
  4 Tyler Thor                   WichitaTerri             30.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dashers TC  'A'                                       50.03  
  2 3D Elite  'A'                                         55.07  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry Nubine                 So. Oklahoma             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Trevor Pettyjohn             North Edmond             1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Tyler Rueschhoff             Hays Strider             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Scott                   North Edmond             5.82m   19-01.25 
  2 Zakyr Davis                  Topeka Spiri             5.52m   18-01.50 
  3 Gyasi Akem                   3D Elite                 5.30m   17-04.75 
  4 Ryan Robinson                3D Elite                 5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Tommy Seitz                  Unattached               4.97m   16-03.75 
  6 Micheal Anderson             North Edmond             4.57m   15-00.00 
  7 Rasheed Mcalpin              Topeka Spiri             4.25m   13-11.50 
  8 Tyler Rueschhoff             Hays Strider             3.57m   11-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Pettyjohn             North Edmond             7.96m   26-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braden Smith                 KC Sonics               12.34m   40-06.00 
  2 Will Scott                   North Edmond            11.22m   36-09.75 
  3 Tremont Davis                Dashers TC              10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Josh Alali                   Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
  5 Alixander Copeland           Unattached               8.84m   29-00.00 
  6 Zonte Coleman                KC Sonics                8.20m   26-11.00 
  7 Anfrnee Cantley              So. Oklahoma             8.17m   26-09.75 
  8 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 
  9 Max Benson                   So. Oklahoma             6.75m   22-01.75 
 10 Benjamin Pfeiffer            Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wyatt Smith                  Unattached              38.22m     125-05 
  2 Braden Smith                 KC Sonics               37.96m     124-06 
  3 Tremont Davis                Dashers TC              34.55m     113-04 
  4 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached              33.16m     108-09 
  5 Alixander Copeland           Unattached              27.71m      90-11 
  6 Anfrnee Cantley              So. Oklahoma            22.92m      75-02 
  7 Zonte Coleman                KC Sonics               19.85m      65-01 
  8 Max Benson                   So. Oklahoma            19.10m      62-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wyatt Smith                  Unattached              32.28m     105-11 
  2 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached              23.48m      77-00 
  3 Alixander Copeland           Unattached              21.36m      70-01 
  4 Josh Alali                   Unattached              21.07m      69-01 
  5 Benjamin Pfeiffer            Unattached              15.96m      52-04 
  6 Max Benson                   So. Oklahoma            15.55m      51-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached             5:58.67     270
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached               21.69     228
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00    311
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Beaird                 Unattached                1392  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Calloway              Team Wichita             11.30  
  2 Daunte Burge                 3D Elite                 11.43  
  3 Jywayne Allen                So. Oklahoma             11.49  
  4 Jared Collins                Tulsa Express            11.60  
  5 Billy Littlejohn             Unattached               11.65  
  6 Patrick Hinton               Eastside Stepper         11.75  
  7 Johnathan Goodwin            KC Extreme T             11.99  
  8 Isaiah Duke                  Unattached               13.51  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Duke                  Unattached               22.53q 
  2 Jywayne Allen                So. Oklahoma             23.21q 
  3 Steven Calloway              Team Wichita             23.32q 
  4 Patrick Hinton               Eastside Stepper         23.44q 
  5 Jared Collins                Tulsa Express            23.90q 
  6 Josh Briggs                  Thunderbolt              24.55q 
  6 Isaac Sanders                Team Wichita             24.55q 
  8 Johnathan Goodwin            KC Extreme T             24.64q 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Duke                  Unattached               22.22  
  2 Jywayne Allen                So. Oklahoma             22.55  
  3 Steven Calloway              Team Wichita             22.58  
  4 Patrick Hinton               Eastside Stepper         23.31  
  5 Jared Collins                Tulsa Express            23.51  
  6 Johnathan Goodwin            KC Extreme T             24.45  
  7 Isaac Sanders                Team Wichita             24.58  
  8 Josh Briggs                  Thunderbolt              24.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Duke                  Unattached               49.31q  1 
  2 Jywayne Allen                So. Oklahoma             50.15q  2 
  3 Connor Wilkins               Kansas City              50.48q  2 
  4 Calvin Coulter               Eastside Stepper         52.08q  1 
  5 Buster Garcia                Eastside Stepper         53.52q  1 
  6 Alex Lombardo                Kansas City              53.64q  2 
  7 Matthew Denning              WichitaTerri             54.62q  2 
  8 Anthony Carpenter            OK Jaguars               54.92q  1 
  9 Anthony White                OK Jaguars               57.35   2 
 10 Josh Briggs                  Thunderbolt              58.42   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Duke                  Unattached               48.50  
  2 Jywayne Allen                So. Oklahoma             49.49  
  3 Connor Wilkins               Kansas City              51.10  
  4 Calvin Coulter               Eastside Stepper         51.67  
  5 Alex Lombardo                Kansas City              53.47  
  6 Buster Garcia                Eastside Stepper         54.05  
  7 Matthew Denning              WichitaTerri             54.21  
  8 Anthony Carpenter            OK Jaguars               54.57  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Wilkins               Kansas City            1:59.48  
  2 Isaac Sanders                Team Wichita           2:00.75  
  3 Alex Lombardo                Kansas City            2:00.81  
  4 Travis Hinton                Eastside Stepper       2:06.90  
  5 Calvin Coulter               Eastside Stepper       2:08.09  
  6 Buster Garcia                Eastside Stepper       2:13.03  
  7 Jonathan Pierangeli          Unattached             2:14.59  
  8 john murphy                  Unattached             2:15.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travis Hinton                Eastside Stepper       4:31.84  
  2 john murphy                  Unattached             4:32.36  
  3 Clayton Henderson            Kansas City            4:45.83  
  4 Marquan Durant               OK Jaguars             4:58.77  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 john murphy                  Unattached             9:41.57  
  2 Clayton Henderson            Kansas City           10:24.30  
  3 Austin Mayer                 North Edmond          10:39.99  
  4 Tyler Slade                  Unattached            10:42.09  
  5 Marquan Durant               OK Jaguars            10:42.47  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Gates                 Dashers TC               15.83  
  2 Steven Day                   Dashers TC               15.91  
  3 Jordan Latimer               OK Jaguars               16.13  
  4 Wilmont Waqui                3D Elite                 17.83  
  5 Deandre Diggs                Dashers TC               20.50  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         54.18  
  2 Joshua Gates                 Dashers TC               58.13  
  3 Steven Day                   Dashers TC               58.35  
  4 Zach Smith                   Dutch Elite            1:05.32  
  5 Zaid Hameed                  East St Loui           1:07.26  
  6 Deandre Diggs                Dashers TC             1:12.90  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson Philip                Northeast Ka           7:12.67  
  2 Tyler Slade                  Unattached             8:11.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 3D Elite  'A'                                         44.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                           3:28.65  
  2 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                            3:40.17  
  3 Dashers TC  'A'                                     3:40.28  
  4 3D Elite  'A'                                       3:45.56  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Jordan Latimer               OK Jaguars               1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Antonio Pierce               East St Loui             1.77m    5-09.75 
  4 Dillon Lookout               Pers. Best               1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Jerrick Creer                Dashers TC               1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Anthony White                OK Jaguars                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Bowen                  Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Dillon Lookout               Pers. Best               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Colin Pasque                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Latimer               OK Jaguars               6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Matthew Denning              WichitaTerri             5.92m   19-05.25 
  3 Patrick Hinton               Eastside Stepper         5.91m   19-04.75 
  4 Jerrick Creer                Dashers TC               5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daylon Wilkins               So. Oklahoma            12.96m   42-06.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blake Hocking                Unattached              14.21m   46-07.50 
  2 Kurt Byers                   Unattached              13.21m   43-04.25 
  3 Tyson Holmes                 Unattached              11.73m   38-06.00 
  4 William Craft                Unattached              11.53m   37-10.00 
  5 Chris Livingston             Thunderbolt             11.30m   37-01.00 
  6 Conner Boatright             So. Oklahoma            10.27m   33-08.50 
  7 David Meredith               Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blake Hocking                Unattached              37.35m     122-06 
  2 Conner Boatright             So. Oklahoma            36.09m     118-05 
  3 Chris Livingston             Thunderbolt             31.77m     104-03 
  4 William Craft                Unattached              30.93m     101-06 
  5 Tyson Holmes                 Unattached              30.55m     100-03 
  6 David Meredith               Unattached              25.71m      84-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson Holmes                 Unattached              47.62m     156-03 
  2 William Craft                Unattached              38.29m     125-07 
  3 Konner Cool                  Unattached              37.94m     124-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         12.10     631
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached               13.60     371
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         52.44     706
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached             1:07.36     197
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper       4:39.98     680
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached             5:30.06     399
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         15.60     778
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached               20.53     309
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25    472
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50    199
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper         6.58m   21-07.25    716
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00    326
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper        11.07m   36-04.00    550
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50    411
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper        32.91m     108-00    522
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached              27.77m      91-01    421
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper        43.84m     143-10    498
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached              32.72m     107-04    338
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nixon                 Eastside Stepper          6419  
  2 Tyler Knight                 Unattached                3443  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santosh Dandi                Heartland Racewa      19:10.28  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver Bradwell              Team Wichita             11.03q 
  2 Dantrez Grace                East St Loui             11.15q 
  3 Forika Mcdougald2            Track And Fi             11.28q 
  4 Emmanuel Robinson            North Edmond             11.39q 
  5 Christopher Toombs           Track And Fi             11.43q 
  6 Kaleb Hamilton               Unattached               11.63q 
  7 Steven Daniels               3D Elite                 11.70q 
  8 Matthias Wicks               3D Elite                 11.91q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Bradwell              Team Wichita             10.74  
  2 Emmanuel Robinson            North Edmond             11.06  
  3 Forika Mcdougald2            Track And Fi             11.10  
  4 Dantrez Grace                East St Loui             11.14  
  5 Christopher Toombs           Track And Fi             11.36  
  6 Kaleb Hamilton               Unattached               11.55  
  7 Matthias Wicks               3D Elite                 11.60  
  8 Steven Daniels               3D Elite                 11.67  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver Bradwell              Team Wichita             21.68q  2 
  2 Forika Mcdougald2            Track And Fi             22.68q  2 
  3 Steven Daniels               3D Elite                 23.01q  2 
  4 Dantrez Grace                East St Loui             23.03q  1 
  5 Kaleb Hamilton               Unattached               23.15q  1 
  6 Tujuan Ferguson              Pers. Best               23.34q  2 
  7 Troy Shoate                  3D Elite                 23.56q  2 
  8 Jacob Okruhlik               Northeast Ka             24.48q  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Bradwell              Team Wichita             21.65  
  2 Forika Mcdougald2            Track And Fi             22.34  
  3 Dantrez Grace                East St Loui             22.44  
  4 Steven Daniels               3D Elite                 22.96  
  5 Kaleb Hamilton               Unattached               23.29  
  6 Tujuan Ferguson              Pers. Best               23.35  
  7 Jacob Okruhlik               Northeast Ka             23.53  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Payton                 Unattached               50.13q  1 
  2 Trent Huling                 Track And Fi             50.25q  2 
  3 Michael Widrig               Kansas City              52.39q  1 
  4 Damarius Thomas              East St Loui             52.59q  2 
  5 Matthew Wright               Unattached               52.83q  1 
  6 Colton Eckert                Jenks America            53.83q  1 
  7 Adrian Miles                 3D Elite                 54.28q  2 
  8 Allan Parker                 Kansas City              54.68q  2 
  9 Ashton Irvin                 3D Elite                 54.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent Huling                 Track And Fi             48.51  
  2 Tyler Payton                 Unattached               48.77  
  3 Damarius Thomas              East St Loui             51.08  
  4 Michael Widrig               Kansas City              52.13  
  5 Matthew Wright               Unattached               53.76  
  6 Adrian Miles                 3D Elite                 53.83  
  7 Colton Eckert                Jenks America            54.77  
  8 Allan Parker                 Kansas City              57.72  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Martinez-Garcia      Good Gang TC           1:55.66  
  2 Tyler Payton                 Unattached             1:58.71  
  3 Jonnie Moore                 East St Loui           2:02.02  
  4 Matthew Wright               Unattached             2:08.46  
  5 Matthew Barnes               Tulsa Spikes           2:08.82  
  6 Lawrence Kirkendoll          Eastside Stepper       2:12.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Martinez-Garcia      Good Gang TC           4:07.01  
  2 Lawrence Kirkendoll          Eastside Stepper       4:28.40  
  3 Matthew Barnes               Tulsa Spikes           4:28.74  
  4 Christian Hughes             OK Jaguars             4:53.22  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Oconnell              Unattached            16:19.40  
  2 James Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes          17:21.90  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Morgan-Etheridge      Good Gang TC             14.68  
  2 Patrick Fenderson            East St Loui             14.97  
  3 Emmanuel Robinson            North Edmond             15.01  
  4 Garrett Weir                 Dutch Elite              15.34  
  5 Lemule Adams                 3D Elite                 15.74  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Fenderson            East St Loui             55.25  
  2 Andrew Morgan-Etheridge      Good Gang TC             57.49  
  3 Colton Eckert                Jenks America          1:01.01  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Oconnell              Unattached             6:48.67  
  2 James Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes           7:00.04  
  3 Taylor Moult                 Dutch Elite            7:26.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track And Field United  'A'                           42.02  
  2 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                      43.37  
  3 North Edmond TC  'A'                                  43.78  
  4 3D Elite  'A'                                         43.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    3:33.39  
  2 3D Elite  'A'                                       3:42.94  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gary Lalli                   Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Webb                Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Matt Andrews                 Pers. Best               4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Scott Bertelli               Pers. Best               4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Matt Dunkelderger            Pers. Best              J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Dan Fair                     Pers. Best              J4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Braxton Quelle               Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Toombs           Track And Fi             7.14m   23-05.25 
  2 Garrett Weir                 Dutch Elite              7.05m   23-01.75 
  3 Zachary Sebo                 Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50 
  4 Grant Clary                  Dutch Elite              6.31m   20-08.50 
  5 Donva Adkism                 3D Elite                 6.28m   20-07.25 
  6 Darryl Hughes                North Edmond             6.13m   20-01.50 
  7 Bilal Atkins                 East St Loui             5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donva Adkism                 3D Elite                13.22m   43-04.50 
  2 Darryl Hughes                North Edmond            11.98m   39-03.75 
  3 Grant Clary                  Dutch Elite             11.19m   36-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunn                  Unattached              16.67m   54-08.25 
  2 Ryan Minkley                 So. Oklahoma            16.15m   53-00.00 
  3 Dakota Lewis                 Unattached              13.47m   44-02.50 
  4 Mikhail Roedel               Unattached              12.82m   42-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Minkley                 So. Oklahoma            49.42m     162-02 
  2 Robert Dunn                  Unattached              48.54m     159-03 
  3 Jacob Neal                   Unattached              34.39m     112-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunn                  Unattached              46.57m     152-09 
  2 Mikhail Roedel               Unattached              25.20m      82-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Neal                   Unattached              47.43m     155-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached               13.50     387
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached             1:00.36     401
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached             5:08.48     512
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached               21.18     262
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25    472
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Justin Murphy                Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00    417
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00    311
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached              16.22m      53-02    202
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached              20.47m      67-02    168
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Murphy                Unattached                3132