Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/9-12/09 - Plainfield, Illinois

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4260 Semira Killebrew    01 Indiana Storm TC         15.19Q  1.0  2 
  2  3827 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers            15.87Q -1.2  1 
  3  4320 Mikeisha Covington  01 Indy's Racing Ch         16.00Q  1.0  2 
  4  4352 Kayla Lake          01 Kankakee TC              16.74Q -1.2  1 
  5  4404 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           16.41Q  1.0  2 
  6  4100 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                16.79Q -1.2  1 
  7  4103 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                17.21q  1.0  2 
  8  4043 Senice Santos       01 Ft Wayne Express         17.33q -1.2  1 
  9  4099 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                17.37   1.0  2 
 10  4269 Ashlyn Winter       02 Indiana Storm TC         18.42  -1.2  1 
 11  4361 Jaelah Dixon        01 Lawrence Blazers         19.06   1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4260 Semira Killebrew    01 Indiana Storm TC         14.75   1.6  10   
  2  3827 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers            15.46   1.6   8   
  3  4320 Mikeisha Covington  01 Indy's Racing Ch         15.57   1.6   6   
  4  4100 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                16.32   1.6   4   
  5  4352 Kayla Lake          01 Kankakee TC              16.34   1.6   2   
  6  4404 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           16.35   1.6   1   
  7  4043 Senice Santos       01 Ft Wayne Express         16.98   1.6 
  8  4103 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                16.99   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4260 Semira Killebrew    01 Indiana Storm TC         31.49   0.6  2  10   
  2  3828 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers            32.66   0.6  2   8   
  3  3827 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers            32.72   0.6  2   6   
  4  4404 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           34.71   0.6  2   4   
  5  4320 Mikeisha Covington  01 Indy's Racing Ch         34.79   0.6  2   2   
  6  4103 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                35.91   0.6  2   1   
  7  4100 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                35.97   0.6  2 
 --  4043 Senice Santos       01 Ft Wayne Express            NT   0.3  1 
 --  4269 Ashlyn Winter       02 Indiana Storm TC            NT   0.3  1 
 --  4099 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                   NT   0.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4260 Semira Killebrew    01 Indiana Storm TC       1:13.05   2  10   
  2  3827 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers          1:13.52   2   8   
  3  3828 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          1:13.98   2   6   
  4  4320 Mikeisha Covington  01 Indy's Racing Ch       1:18.88   2   4   
  5  4325 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indy's Racing Ch       1:27.00   2   2   
  6  4490 Addison Readinger   02 Terre Haute TC         1:32.71   1   1   
  7  4363 Kristian Young      02 Lawrence Blazers       1:34.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3828 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          3:00.89   10   
  2  3947 Frieda Quinones     03 Elgin Sharks TC        3:18.70    8   
  3  4490 Addison Readinger   02 Terre Haute TC         3:30.66    6   
  4  4489 Desirae Fuller      01 Terre Haute TC         3:31.19    4   
  5  4718 Alicia Meza         01 Golden Eagles          3:45.77    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3947 Frieda Quinones     03 Elgin Sharks TC        6:45.95   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence Blazers                                    1:17.21   10   
     1) 4361 Jaelah Dixon 01            2) 4744 Imani Osborn 02           
     3) 4745 Lauryn Woods 02            4) 4363 Kristian Young 02         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence Blazers                                    7:01.19   10   
     1) 4759 Amaia Connell 04           2) 4361 Jaelah Dixon 01           
     3) 4744 Imani Osborn 02            4) 4363 Kristian Young 02         
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4100 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                3.40m   NWI  11-02.00  10   
  2  4103 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                3.33m   NWI  10-11.25   8   
  3  4404 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           3.30m   NWI  10-10.00   6   
  4  4099 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                3.24m   NWI  10-07.75   4   
  5  4269 Ashlyn Winter       02 Indiana Storm TC         3.07m   NWI  10-01.00   2   
  6  4352 Kayla Lake          01 Kankakee TC              2.97m   NWI   9-09.00   1   
  7  4410 Ania Wellere        01 N Shore Breeze           2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  8  4489 Desirae Fuller      01 Terre Haute TC           2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  9  4490 Addison Readinger   02 Terre Haute TC           2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 10  4043 Senice Santos       01 Ft Wayne Express         2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4333 Chloe Winston       99 Indy's Racing Ch         14.25Q  3.1  2 
  2  3876 Jada Price          99 Chicago Express          14.40Q +0.0  1 
  3  4256 Kiana Hunter        99 Indiana Storm TC         15.06Q +0.0  1 
  4  4039 Nakayla Moore       99 Ft Wayne Express         15.22Q  3.1  2 
  5  3875 Jalaya Morgan       00 Chicago Express          15.63Q  3.1  2 
  6  4149 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth         16.16Q +0.0  1 
  7  4259 Di'Aira Jones       99 Indiana Storm TC         15.73q  3.1  2 
  8  4264 Josephine Pyles     99 Indiana Storm TC         16.84q +0.0  1 
  9  4650 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC               17.14   3.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3876 Jada Price          99 Chicago Express          14.06   2.5  10   
  2  4333 Chloe Winston       99 Indy's Racing Ch         14.39   2.5   8   
  3  4256 Kiana Hunter        99 Indiana Storm TC         14.60   2.5   6   
  4  4039 Nakayla Moore       99 Ft Wayne Express         15.21   2.5   4   
  5  3875 Jalaya Morgan       00 Chicago Express          15.54   2.5   2   
  6  4259 Di'Aira Jones       99 Indiana Storm TC         15.64   2.5   1   
  7  4149 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth         15.66   2.5 
  8  4264 Josephine Pyles     99 Indiana Storm TC         16.59   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4502 JeMya McClendon     99 IL Unattached            28.81   1.2  2  10   
  2  3876 Jada Price          99 Chicago Express          28.82   1.2  2   8   
  3  4333 Chloe Winston       99 Indy's Racing Ch         30.42   1.2  2   6   
  4  4256 Kiana Hunter        99 Indiana Storm TC         31.53   1.2  2   4   
  5  4039 Nakayla Moore       99 Ft Wayne Express         31.67   1.2  2   2   
  6  4259 Di'Aira Jones       99 Indiana Storm TC         32.50   1.2  2   1   
  7  4546 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                     32.51   1.6  1 
  8  3829 Taylor Robinson     99 Aurora Flyers            33.25   1.6  1 
  9  3875 Jalaya Morgan       00 Chicago Express          34.35   1.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4039 Nakayla Moore       99 Ft Wayne Express       1:14.80   2  10   
  2  4546 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                   1:15.42   2   8   
  3  4256 Kiana Hunter        99 Indiana Storm TC       1:16.27   2   6   
  4  4259 Di'Aira Jones       99 Indiana Storm TC       1:17.43   2   4   
  5  4264 Josephine Pyles     99 Indiana Storm TC       1:18.00   1   2   
  6  3829 Taylor Robinson     99 Aurora Flyers          1:18.47   2   1   
  7  3817 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers          1:19.59   1 
  8  4149 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth       1:23.92   1 
  9  4122 Sydney Shafer       99 Illini Heat TC         1:26.53   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3934 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin Sharks TC        2:55.71   10   
  2  4041 Ginesha Robinson    99 Ft Wayne Express       3:00.25    8   
  3  3817 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers          3:05.12    6   
  4  4468 Esther Anders       99 SPORTS T&F             3:26.62    4   
  5  4501 Karlena Livengood   99 IL Unattached          3:34.64    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3950 Laureen Toussaint   99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:24.55   10   
  2  3934 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:46.95    8   
  3  4041 Ginesha Robinson    99 Ft Wayne Express       6:23.21    6   
  4  4468 Esther Anders       99 SPORTS T&F             7:32.29    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicago Express                                     1:02.82   10   
     1) 3873 Chante Johnson 00          2) 3874 Myarah Lasky 99           
     3) 3875 Jalaya Morgan 00           4) 3876 Jada Price 99             
  2 Golden Eagles                                       1:06.87    8   
     1) 4077 Camryn Jackson 99          2) 4079 Alexadria Mccoy 99        
     3) 4081 Makayla Parchman 99        4) 4082 Adrianna Pearce 99        
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4096 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                0.95m    3-01.25  10   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4333 Chloe Winston       99 Indy's Racing Ch         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00  10   
  2  4122 Sydney Shafer       99 Illini Heat TC           3.36m   NWI  11-00.25   8   
  3  4041 Ginesha Robinson    99 Ft Wayne Express         3.20m   NWI  10-06.00   6   
  4  4379 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   4   
  5  4318 Maya Barber         99 Indy's Racing Ch         3.12m   NWI  10-03.00   2   
  6  4406 Mora Smith          00 N Shore Breeze           2.87m   NWI   9-05.00   1   
  7  4481 Catera Posey        99 Sprngfld Strider         2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8  3914 Elizabeth Brooks    99 Columbus Running         2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  9  4045 Ashlyn Scott        00 Ft Wayne Express         2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4206 Tammi Bridgwaters   00 IN Unattached            7.85m   25-09.25  10   
  2  4079 Alexadria Mccoy     99 Golden Eagles            7.56m   24-09.75   8   
  3  4318 Maya Barber         99 Indy's Racing Ch         7.41m   24-03.75   6   
  4  4077 Camryn Jackson      99 Golden Eagles            6.17m   20-03.00   4   
  5  4378 Adia Moore          99 LV's Cheetahs            5.89m   19-04.00   2   
  6  4753 Ashley Panka        99 IL Unattached            3.09m   10-01.75   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4077 Camryn Jackson      99 Golden Eagles           17.95m      58-11  10   
  2  4079 Alexadria Mccoy     99 Golden Eagles           13.48m      44-03   8   
  3  4081 Makayla Parchman    99 Golden Eagles           11.31m      37-01   6   
  4  4082 Adrianna Pearce     99 Golden Eagles            9.28m      30-05   4   
  5  4753 Ashley Panka        99 IL Unattached            8.32m      27-03   2   
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4096 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                35.7h   NWI    150
  2  4650 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC               36.3h   NWI    126
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4096 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  4650 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC               0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4096 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                4.99m   16-04.50    208
  2  4650 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC               3.79m   12-05.25    133
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4096 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                  580   10   
  2  4650 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC                 363    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4496 Brittny Ellis       97 IL Unattached            13.02Q  1.0  1 
  2  4158 Kayla Hylton        98 Illinois Stealth         13.44Q  1.2  2 
  3  4257 Lynna Irby          98 Indiana Storm TC         13.46Q  1.2  2 
  4  4050 Cierra Weemes       98 Ft Wayne Express         14.13Q  1.0  1 
  5  4319 Makayla Covington   97 Indy's Racing Ch         13.50Q  1.2  2 
  6  4152 Hannah Cohn         97 Illinois Stealth         14.17Q  1.0  1 
  7  4556 Paris Bolton        98 Waukegan Invader         14.43q  1.2  2 
  8  4159 Kyla Jimmar         98 Illinois Stealth         14.53q  1.0  1 
  9  4034 Amber McGee         97 Ft Wayne Express         14.53   1.2  2 
 10  4255 Jayla Hammonds      97 Indiana Storm TC         14.54   1.0  1 
 11  4716 Tailur Banford      97 Illinois Storm           14.74   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4496 Brittny Ellis       97 IL Unattached            12.74   1.9  10   
  2  4158 Kayla Hylton        98 Illinois Stealth         13.28   1.9   8   
  3  4257 Lynna Irby          98 Indiana Storm TC         13.44   1.9   6   
  4  4319 Makayla Covington   97 Indy's Racing Ch         13.49   1.9   4   
  5  4050 Cierra Weemes       98 Ft Wayne Express         14.02   1.9   2   
  6  4556 Paris Bolton        98 Waukegan Invader         14.19   1.9   1   
  7  4152 Hannah Cohn         97 Illinois Stealth         14.38   1.9 
  8  4159 Kyla Jimmar         98 Illinois Stealth         14.54   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4496 Brittny Ellis       97 IL Unattached            26.12  +0.0  2  10   
  2  4319 Makayla Covington   97 Indy's Racing Ch         27.80  +0.0  2   8   
  3  4158 Kayla Hylton        98 Illinois Stealth         27.89  +0.0  2   6   
  4  4257 Lynna Irby          98 Indiana Storm TC         28.01  +0.0  2   4   
  5  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                29.17  +0.0  1   2   
  6  4050 Cierra Weemes       98 Ft Wayne Express         29.31  +0.0  2   1   
  7  4556 Paris Bolton        98 Waukegan Invader         30.13  +0.0  1 
  8  4164 Robinique Wallace   97 Illinois Stealth         30.35  +0.0  1 
  9  4321 Myesha Covington    98 Indy's Racing Ch         31.27  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4496 Brittny Ellis       97 IL Unattached            57.87   2  10   
  2  4129 Asia Brown          97 Illinois Elite         1:01.44   2   8   
  3  4257 Lynna Irby          98 Indiana Storm TC       1:01.86   2   6   
  4  4141 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Illinois Elite         1:06.78   2   4   
  5  4152 Hannah Cohn         97 Illinois Stealth       1:07.92   1   2   
  6  4145 Amari Windom        98 Illinois Elite         1:09.03   1   1   
  7  4328 Kristen LaCosse     98 Indy's Racing Ch       1:10.40   1 
  8  4050 Cierra Weemes       98 Ft Wayne Express       1:11.00   2 
  9  4331 Dalancee Trabue     97 Indy's Racing Ch       1:12.05   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4129 Asia Brown          97 Illinois Elite         2:30.24   10   
  2  4253 Danielle Campbell   97 Indiana Storm TC       2:32.96    8   
  3  3830 Kathleen Sheehan    97 Aurora Flyers          2:36.36    6   
  4  4141 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Illinois Elite         2:43.91    4   
  5  4028 Daysianae Hinton    98 Ft Wayne Express       2:46.74    2   
  6  4118 Kaytlyn Hettmansbe  97 Illini Heat TC         2:52.47    1   
  7  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC             3:31.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3938 Alondra Aguirre     97 Elgin Sharks TC        5:02.52   10   
  2  3830 Kathleen Sheehan    97 Aurora Flyers          5:25.01    8   
  3  4253 Danielle Campbell   97 Indiana Storm TC       5:35.86    6   
  4  3942 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks TC        5:36.81    4   
  5  3940 Anali Cisneros      97 Elgin Sharks TC        6:11.18    2   
  6  4574 Kelsey Coutts       97 Wildcat TC             6:34.01    1   
  7  4563 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader       6:34.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3942 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks TC       11:57.96   10   
  2  3940 Anali Cisneros      97 Elgin Sharks TC       13:21.25    8   
  3  3941 Nayeli Cisneros     98 Elgin Sharks TC       13:25.80    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4038 Taryn Milton        97 Ft Wayne Express         13.39   1.8  10   
  2  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                14.03   1.8   8   
  3  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               14.63   1.8   6   
  4  4503 Tabitha Neumann     97 IL Unattached            15.83   1.8   4   
  5  4327 Jasmyne Jordan      97 Indy's Racing Ch         17.86   1.8   2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth TC                                   54.47   10   
     1) 4152 Hannah Cohn 97             2) 4158 Kayla Hylton 98           
     3) 4159 Kyla Jimmar 98             4) 4164 Robinique Wallace 97      
  2 Indy's Racing Cheetahs                                55.08    8   
     1) 4319 Makayla Covington 97       2) 4321 Myesha Covington 98       
     3) 4327 Jasmyne Jordan 97          4) 4331 Dalancee Trabue 97        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:35.91   10   
     1) 4129 Asia Brown 97              2) 4132 Kayla Giles 97            
     3) 4141 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 98   4) 4145 Amari Windom 98           
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4038 Taryn Milton        97 Ft Wayne Express         1.38m    4-06.25  10   
  2  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                1.33m    4-04.25   8   
  3  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               1.23m    4-00.50   6   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4038 Taryn Milton        97 Ft Wayne Express         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  10   
  2  4328 Kristen LaCosse     98 Indy's Racing Ch         4.07m   NWI  13-04.25   8   
  3  4381 Niomi Thomas        97 LV's Cheetahs            4.05m   NWI  13-03.50   6   
  4  4034 Amber McGee         97 Ft Wayne Express         4.01m   NWI  13-02.00   4   
  5  4323 Raven Gibson        98 Indy's Racing Ch         3.85m   NWI  12-07.75   2   
  6  4159 Kyla Jimmar         98 Illinois Stealth         3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   1   
  7  4105 Madelyn Rodgers     97 Huskie TC                3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 --  4495 Kaylin Dean         98 IL Unattached               ND   NWI           
 --  4331 Dalancee Trabue     97 Indy's Racing Ch            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4227 Dana Woodworth      97 IN Unattached            8.67m   28-05.50  10   
  2  4138 Khristian Jones     97 Illinois Elite           8.56m   28-01.00   8   
  3  3819 Kyla Denwood        98 Aurora Flyers            8.15m   26-09.00   6   
  4  4222 Lauren Sims         97 IN Unattached            7.07m   23-02.50   4   
  5  4042 Shanetra Robinson   97 Ft Wayne Express         7.00m   22-11.75   2   
  6  4412 Alaja Young-Keys    98 N Shore Breeze           6.81m   22-04.25   1   
  7  4211 Chelsea Gable       97 IN Unattached            6.70m   21-11.75 
  8  3980 Ava Richardson      98 Fast & Fit               4.98m   16-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4227 Dana Woodworth      97 IN Unattached           20.35m      66-09  10   
  2  4222 Lauren Sims         97 IN Unattached           20.08m      65-10   8   
  3  3819 Kyla Denwood        98 Aurora Flyers           19.57m      64-02   6   
  4  4211 Chelsea Gable       97 IN Unattached           16.12m      52-11   4   
  5  4042 Shanetra Robinson   97 Ft Wayne Express        13.82m      45-04   2   
  6  4105 Madelyn Rodgers     97 Huskie TC               12.25m      40-02   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4098 Rebecca Johnson     97 Huskie TC               23.20m      76-01  10   
  2  4412 Alaja Young-Keys    98 N Shore Breeze          17.77m      58-04   8   
  3  4076 Shamarra Hardy      98 Golden Eagles           17.00m      55-09   6   
  4  4085 Kaylynn Simmons     97 Golden Eagles           16.29m      53-05   4   
  5  3980 Ava Richardson      98 Fast & Fit              11.94m      39-02   2   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC             2:49.4h     470
  2  4563 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader       3:00.0h     365
  3  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC              3:12.8h     255
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                14.0h   NWI    813
  2  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               14.8h   NWI    706
  3  4563 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader         21.7h   NWI     80
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  4563 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  2  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
  3  4563 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4563 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader         8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               7.52m   24-08.25    368
  3  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                6.77m   22-02.50    320
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4605 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC                2224    9   
  1  4097 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                 2224    9   
  3  4563 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader          1337    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4128 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           12.34Q  1.2  1 
  2  4136 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Illinois Elite           12.45Q  2.1  2 
  3  4021 Symone Black        95 Ft Wayne Express         12.93Q  2.1  2 
  4  4254 Brittany Goggans    95 Indiana Storm TC         13.00Q  1.2  1 
  5  3986 Elexis Fairley      95 Firestarters             13.05Q  1.2  1 
  6  4326 Briana Jones        95 Indy's Racing Ch         13.31Q  2.1  2 
  7  4044 Alexis Scott        95 Ft Wayne Express         13.15q  1.2  1 
  8  4261 Paige Lowe          96 Indiana Storm TC         13.36q  2.1  2 
  9  4547 Sharda Harris       96 UCTC                     13.37   1.2  1 
 10  4407 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           13.40   2.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4128 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           12.06   3.2  10   
  2  4136 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Illinois Elite           12.38   3.2   8   
  3  4021 Symone Black        95 Ft Wayne Express         12.74   3.2   6   
  4  4254 Brittany Goggans    95 Indiana Storm TC         12.81   3.2   4   
  5  4044 Alexis Scott        95 Ft Wayne Express         13.00   3.2   2   
  6  4326 Briana Jones        95 Indy's Racing Ch         13.20   3.2   1   
  7  4261 Paige Lowe          96 Indiana Storm TC         13.22   3.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4128 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           24.86   1.8  2  10   
  2  4136 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Illinois Elite           25.33   1.8  2   8   
  3  4087 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            25.90   1.8  2   6   
  4  4021 Symone Black        95 Ft Wayne Express         26.36   1.8  2   4   
  5  4254 Brittany Goggans    95 Indiana Storm TC         26.50   1.8  2   2   
  6  4162 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Stealth         27.06   1.8  1   1   
  7  4261 Paige Lowe          96 Indiana Storm TC         27.14   1.8  1 
  8  4044 Alexis Scott        95 Ft Wayne Express         27.29   1.8  2 
  9  4326 Briana Jones        95 Indy's Racing Ch         27.84   1.8  1 
 10  4161 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Stealth         28.41   1.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC           59.73   2  10   
  2  4075 Courtney Clayton    95 Golden Eagles          1:01.67   2   8   
  3  4046 Karrina Smith       95 Ft Wayne Express       1:02.01   2   6   
  4  4161 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Stealth       1:02.53   2   4   
  5  4261 Paige Lowe          96 Indiana Storm TC       1:03.32   1   2   
  6  4470 Kayla Seymour       95 SPORTS T&F             1:03.86   2   1   
  7  4162 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Stealth       1:03.95   2 
  8  4324 Ashanetta Harris    96 Indy's Racing Ch       1:04.22   1 
  9  4654 Lena Joy Townsell   95 Zephyrs TC             1:05.89   2 
 10  3877 Brandice Wheatley   96 Chicago Express        1:05.95   2 
 11  4022 Latrice Bolton      95 Ft Wayne Express       1:09.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC         2:21.97   10   
  2  4457 Michelle Dobbs      95 Rochelle TC            2:23.93    8   
  3  4469 Alison Nelson       96 SPORTS T&F             2:24.62    6   
  4  4023 Patricia Bolton     95 Ft Wayne Express       2:32.40    4   
  5  4549 Sariaya Phillips    95 UCTC                   2:36.01    2   
  6  3818 Kayla Denwood       96 Aurora Flyers          2:38.33    1   
  7  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers          2:42.45  
  8  4660 Breanne Wheat       95 Zephyrs TC             2:42.88  
  9  4212 Alyssa Gardner      96 Indiana TC             2:45.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3951 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks TC        4:53.88   10   
  2  4469 Alison Nelson       96 SPORTS T&F             5:16.84    8   
  3  4023 Patricia Bolton     95 Ft Wayne Express       5:33.28    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3951 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks TC       10:31.58   10   
  2  3937 Katherine Adams     95 Elgin Sharks TC       10:52.47    8   
  3  3949 Samantha Staples    96 Elgin Sharks TC       11:43.97    6   
  4  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC        12:26.87    4   
  5  4578 Abigail Toohey      95 Wildcat TC            12:33.73    2   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4135 Imani Haynes        95 Illinois Elite           15.18Q  2.3  1 
  2  4087 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            15.38Q  2.4  2 
  3  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached            15.43Q  2.3  1 
  4  4143 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           15.46Q  2.4  2 
  5  4163 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Stealth         16.16Q  2.4  2 
  6  4577 Ali Peacock         95 Wildcat TC               16.71Q  2.3  1 
  7  4022 Latrice Bolton      95 Ft Wayne Express         17.54q  2.3  1 
  8  4051 Heather Wuellner    95 Ft Wayne Express         17.57q  2.3  1 
  9  4049 Jaquell Taylor      95 Ft Wayne Express         18.14   2.4  2 
 10  4266 A'Leah Scott        96 Indiana Storm TC         18.87   2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4135 Imani Haynes        95 Illinois Elite           15.23   0.9  10   
  2  4087 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            15.25   0.9   8   
  3  4143 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           15.46   0.9   6   
  4  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached            15.66   0.9   4   
  5  4163 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Stealth         16.34   0.9   2   
  6  4577 Ali Peacock         95 Wildcat TC               16.89   0.9   1   
  7  4051 Heather Wuellner    95 Ft Wayne Express         20.06   0.9 
  8  4022 Latrice Bolton      95 Ft Wayne Express         29.42   0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4087 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            28.79   NWI  2  10   
  2  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached            30.44   NWI  2   8   
  3  4143 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           30.74   NWI  2   6   
  4  4051 Heather Wuellner    95 Ft Wayne Express         31.30   NWI  2   4   
  5  4163 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Stealth         32.73   NWI  2   2   
  6  4606 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC               34.04   NWI  2   1   
  7  4049 Jaquell Taylor      95 Ft Wayne Express         34.42   NWI  2 
  8  4022 Latrice Bolton      95 Ft Wayne Express         34.78   NWI  1 
  9  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            36.25   NWI  1 
 10  4644 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC               37.22   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                     49.20   10   
     1) 4128 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 4135 Imani Haynes 95           
     3) 4136 Alexis Hyshaw 96           4) 4143 Natasha Seymour 95        
  2 Fort Wayne Express                                    50.44    8   
     1) 4021 Symone Black 95            2) 4044 Alexis Scott 95           
     3) 4046 Karrina Smith 95           4) 4749 Enissa Wimby 96           
  3 Illinois Stealth TC                                   51.89    6   
     1) 4153 Cortney Cross 95           2) 4161 Melanie Ransom 95         
     3) 4162 Christin Salley 96         4) 4163 Courtney Salley 95        
  4 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                               52.44    4   
     1) 4020 Dejah Arnold 96            2) 4027 Christiana Hicks 95       
     3) 4049 Jaquell Taylor 95          4) 4051 Heather Wuellner 95       
  5 Zephyrs TC                                            56.27    2   
     1) 4606 Karissa Bush 95            2) 4620 Victoria Hearns 95        
     3) 4644 Taylor Richards 96         4) 4654 Lena Joy Townsell 95      
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:03.54   10   
     1) 4128 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 4135 Imani Haynes 95           
     3) 4136 Alexis Hyshaw 96           4) 4143 Natasha Seymour 95        
  2 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:08.29    8   
     1) 4021 Symone Black 95            2) 4044 Alexis Scott 95           
     3) 4046 Karrina Smith 95           4) 4749 Enissa Wimby 96           
  3 Illinois Stealth TC                                 4:15.83    6   
     1) 4153 Cortney Cross 95           2) 4161 Melanie Ransom 95         
     3) 4162 Christin Salley 96         4) 4163 Courtney Salley 95        
  4 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                             4:26.51    4   
     1) 4020 Dejah Arnold 96            2) 4027 Christiana Hicks 95       
     3) 4049 Jaquell Taylor 95          4) 4051 Heather Wuellner 95       
  5 Golden Eagles                                       4:30.82    2   
     1) 4075 Courtney Clayton 95        2) 4083 Tialicia Pearce 96        
     3) 4086 Gabriella Solis 96         4) 4087 Logan Tillmon 95          
  6 Zephyrs TC                                          4:45.39    1   
     1) 4606 Karissa Bush 95            2) 4620 Victoria Hearns 95        
     3) 4654 Lena Joy Townsell 95       4) 4660 Breanne Wheat 95          
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4573 Haley Becker        95 Wildcat TC               1.51m    4-11.50  10   
  2  4407 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           1.46m    4-09.50   8   
  3  4629 Meghan McDowell     95 Zephyrs TC               1.41m    4-07.50   6   
  4  4266 A'Leah Scott        96 Indiana Storm TC         1.41m    4-07.50   4   
  5  4020 Dejah Arnold        96 Ft Wayne Express         1.36m    4-05.50   2   
  6  4104 Zoe Phillips        95 Huskie TC                1.31m    4-03.50   1   
  7  4027 Christiana Hicks    95 Ft Wayne Express         1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4721 Abby Greenwood      96 Flight TC                2.43m    7-11.50  10   
  2  4507 Annie Stacey        95 IL Unattached            2.28m    7-05.75   8   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4046 Karrina Smith       95 Ft Wayne Express         5.12m   NWI  16-09.75  10   
  2  3986 Elexis Fairley      95 Firestarters             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   8   
  3  4629 Meghan McDowell     95 Zephyrs TC               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   6   
  4  4153 Cortney Cross       95 Illinois Stealth         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   4   
  5  4212 Alyssa Gardner      96 Indiana TC               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   2   
  6  4577 Ali Peacock         95 Wildcat TC               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50   1   
  7  3969 Jessica Jackson     95 Evansville Speed         4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  8  4086 Gabriella Solis     96 Golden Eagles            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4629 Meghan McDowell     95 Zephyrs TC               9.93m   NWI  32-07.00  10   
  2  4102 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                9.48m   NWI  31-01.25   8   
  3  4507 Annie Stacey        95 IL Unattached            7.95m   NWI  26-01.00   6   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4207 Demara Compton      95 IN Unattached           11.85m   38-10.50  10   
  2  4125 Morgan Young        95 Illini Heat TC           9.46m   31-00.50   8   
  3  4376 Jessica Majors      95 LV's Cheetahs            9.04m   29-08.00   6   
  4  4396 Acquennetta Abrams  96 N Shore Breeze           8.73m   28-07.75   4   
  5  4638 Taylor Pate         96 Zephyrs TC               8.59m   28-02.25   2   
  6  4409 Akina Wellere       96 N Shore Breeze           8.54m   28-00.25   1   
  7  4226 Aleya Woods         96 IN Unattached            8.51m   27-11.00 
  8  4561 Dashia Shanks       95 Waukegan Invader         7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4207 Demara Compton      95 IN Unattached           31.49m     103-04  10   
  2  4125 Morgan Young        95 Illini Heat TC          28.39m      93-02   8   
  3  4102 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC               24.22m      79-05   6   
  4  4226 Aleya Woods         96 IN Unattached           23.46m      77-00   4   
  5  4638 Taylor Pate         96 Zephyrs TC              18.03m      59-02   2   
  6  4717 Tylisa Powell       95 Golden Eagles           17.98m      59-00   1   
  7  4505 Brianna Panka       95 IL Unattached           16.10m      52-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4207 Demara Compton      95 IN Unattached           28.15m      92-04  10   
  2  4102 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC               26.69m      87-07   8   
  3  4125 Morgan Young        95 Illini Heat TC          21.93m      71-11   6   
  4  4505 Brianna Panka       95 IL Unattached           13.51m      44-04   4   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC         2:24.9h     758
  2  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached          2:40.3h     569
  3  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers          2:49.4h     470
  4  4606 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC             2:59.0h     375
  5  4644 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC             3:35.70     106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached            16.1h   NWI  1    673
  2  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC           19.2h   NWI  2    350
  3  4644 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC               19.5h   NWI  2    324
  4  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            21.7h   NWI  1    161
  5  4606 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC               21.8h   NWI  1    155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2  4644 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3  4606 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC           1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC           4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  2  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached            4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  3  4606 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
  4  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 --  4644 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC                  ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached            8.03m   26-04.25    401
  2  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            6.12m   20-01.00    279
  3  4606 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC               5.91m   19-04.75    266
  4  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC           5.82m   19-01.25    260
  5  4644 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC               4.44m   14-07.00    173
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4213 Holly Hankenson     95 IN Unattached             2529   10   
  2  4114 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC            2095    8   
  3  4606 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC                1378    6   
  4  3832 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers             1262    4   
  5  4644 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC                 962    2   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3948 Jocelyn Salinas     96 Elgin Sharks TC       21:21.19   10   
  2  3945 Elizabeth Nieto     96 Elgin Sharks TC       21:56.37    8   
  3  3936 Stephanie Acuna     95 Elgin Sharks TC       22:26.97    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4615 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               12.44   0.8  10   
  2  4137 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           12.47   0.8   8   
  3  4560 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         12.58   0.8   6   
  4  4033 Whitney McDonald    93 Ft Wayne Express         12.72   0.8   4   
  5  4271 Morgan Yeadon       93 Indiana Storm TC         12.74   0.8   2   
  6  4600 Kinnari Badger      94 Zephyrs TC               13.03   0.8   1   
  7  4360 Anetra Brown        93 Lawrence Blazers         13.20   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4615 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               25.04   1.7  2  10   
  2  4137 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           25.08   1.7  2   8   
  3  4560 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         25.31   1.7  2   6   
  4  4271 Morgan Yeadon       93 Indiana Storm TC         25.62   1.7  2   4   
  5  4360 Anetra Brown        93 Lawrence Blazers         26.72   1.0  1   2   
  6  4156 Taylor Farley       94 Illinois Stealth         26.75   1.7  2   1   
  7  4033 Whitney McDonald    93 Ft Wayne Express         26.75   1.7  2 
  8  4025 Nicole Collins      93 Ft Wayne Express         27.77   1.0  1 
  9  4268 Breneia Turner      93 Indiana Storm TC         27.92   1.0  1 
 10  4307 Courtney Crane      93 Indiana TC               28.21   1.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4560 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         58.23   2  10   
  2  3821 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            59.01   2   8   
  3  4602 Simone Bunsen       93 Zephyrs TC             1:00.18   2   6   
  4  3831 Taylor Wickware     93 Aurora Flyers          1:00.19   2   4   
  5  4377 Megan Majors        93 LV's Cheetahs          1:01.87   2   2   
  6  4360 Anetra Brown        93 Lawrence Blazers       1:02.78   2   1   
  7  4270 Chelsea Yeadon      94 Indiana Storm TC       1:03.27   1 
  8  4307 Courtney Crane      93 Indiana TC             1:04.51   1 
 --  4025 Nicole Collins      93 Ft Wayne Express            FS   1 
 --  4643 Raena Rhone         93 Zephyrs TC              X58.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3831 Taylor Wickware     93 Aurora Flyers          2:19.74   10   
  2  4603 Elshaunna Burnside  93 Zephyrs TC             2:21.55    8   
  3  4139 Brittaney Letts     93 Illinois Elite         2:23.20    6   
  4  4270 Chelsea Yeadon      94 Indiana Storm TC       2:38.24    4   
  5  4005 Nicole Nepote       94 Flight TC              2:39.65    2   
  6  4035 Geral'n McGee       93 Ft Wayne Express       2:42.00    1   
  7  4758 Kelly Hodges        93 IN Unattached          2:53.18  
  8  4265 Lillian Schneider   94 Indiana Storm TC       3:01.87  
 --  3821 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers               DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4603 Elshaunna Burnside  93 Zephyrs TC             5:08.92   10   
  2  3822 Angela Farrell      94 Aurora Flyers          5:15.56    8   
  3  4115 Nelima Crawford     93 Illini Heat TC         5:19.57    6   
  4  4487 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 Terre Haute TC         5:22.24    4   
  5  4758 Kelly Hodges        93 IN Unattached          5:31.61    2   
  6  4604 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC             5:59.48    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3944 Kelly McNeely       93 Elgin Sharks TC       11:06.06   10   
  2  4487 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 Terre Haute TC        11:21.83    8   
  3  4115 Nelima Crawford     93 Illini Heat TC        11:30.08    6   
  4  3822 Angela Farrell      94 Aurora Flyers         11:43.06    4   
  5  4604 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC            12:55.77    2   
  6  3967 Shalyn Estes        93 Evansville Speed      14:12.65    1   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3821 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            14.79Q  1.5  1 
  2  4048 Demetra Taylor      94 Ft Wayne Express         14.87Q +0.0  2 
  3  4403 Megan Geldernick    93 N Shore Breeze           16.62Q +0.0  2 
  4  4031 Myonna Jemison      93 Ft Wayne Express         16.64Q  1.5  1 
  5  4653 Brieanna Thompson   93 Zephyrs TC               17.04Q +0.0  2 
  6  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         17.15Q  1.5  1 
  7  4267 Louise Sheffield    93 Indiana Storm TC         17.38q  1.5  1 
  8  4557 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         17.50q +0.0  2 
  9  4258 Jasmin Jackson      93 Indiana Storm TC         18.04  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3821 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            14.67   1.6  10   
  2  4048 Demetra Taylor      94 Ft Wayne Express         14.85   1.6   8   
  3  4031 Myonna Jemison      93 Ft Wayne Express         16.13   1.6   6   
  4  4403 Megan Geldernick    93 N Shore Breeze           16.62   1.6   4   
  5  4267 Louise Sheffield    93 Indiana Storm TC         16.90   1.6   2   
  6  4653 Brieanna Thompson   93 Zephyrs TC               17.21   1.6   1   
  7  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         17.31   1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4048 Demetra Taylor      94 Ft Wayne Express       1:05.66   10   
  2  4360 Anetra Brown        93 Lawrence Blazers       1:05.90    8   
  3  4120 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat TC         1:06.81    6   
  4  4659 Chequia Wesley      93 Zephyrs TC             1:11.97    4   
  5  4403 Megan Geldernick    93 N Shore Breeze         1:12.26    2   
  6  4628 Erin McCoy          94 Zephyrs TC             1:15.86    1   
  7  4131 Adrianna Gardner    93 Illinois Elite         1:18.63  
  8  4267 Louise Sheffield    93 Indiana Storm TC       1:19.31  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4487 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 Terre Haute TC         8:25.21   10   
  2  4499 Brianna Lincoln     93 IL Unattached         11:06.27    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express                                    48.22   10   
     1) 4031 Myonna Jemison 93          2) 4033 Whitney McDonald 93       
     3) 4747 Akilah Sims 94             4) 4048 Demetra Taylor 94         
  2 Zephyrs TC                                            48.83    8   
     1) 4600 Kinnari Badger 94          2) 4615 Kellion Gordon 93         
     3) 4643 Raena Rhone 93             4) 4648 Amanda Seals 94           
  3 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                       50.50    6   
     1) 4597 Brittany Alston 94         2) 4619 Alexus Harrison 93        
     3) 4646 Kayla Schwarz 93           4) 4659 Chequia Wesley 93         
  4 Illinois Stealth TC                                   50.88    4   
     1) 4156 Taylor Farley 94           2) 4157 Jasmine Gardner 94        
     3) 4165 Tayler Whittler 93         4) 4166 Alexus Williams 94        
  5 Firestarters TC                                       51.05    2   
     1) 3983 Nyasia Bolden 93           2) 3988 Ashley Johnson 94         
     3) 3992 Chanelle Williams 93       4) 3993 Ebony Williams 94         
  6 Flight TC                                             51.98    1   
     1) 3995 Brianna Alston 94          2) 4002 Samantha Lewis 93         
     3) 4006 Maria Perozzi 93           4) 4007 Meghan Walsh 93           
 -- Chicago Striders                                         DQ  
     1) 3881 LaJeria Bailey 93          2) 3885 Jazymin Coleman 94        
     3) 3889 Kayla King 93              4) 3890 Joshlynn Scott 94         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express                                  3:54.79   10   
     1) 4033 Whitney McDonald 93        2) 4035 Geral'n McGee 93          
     3) 4747 Akilah Sims 94             4) 4048 Demetra Taylor 94         
  2 Zephyrs TC                                          3:57.79    8   
     1) 4602 Simone Bunsen 93           2) 4603 Elshaunna Burnside 93     
     3) 4615 Kellion Gordon 93          4) 4643 Raena Rhone 93            
  3 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                     4:12.06    6   
     1) 4619 Alexus Harrison 93         2) 4634 Rasheka Norwood 94        
     3) 4646 Kayla Schwarz 93           4) 4659 Chequia Wesley 93         
  4 Flight TC                                           4:17.39    4   
     1) 3998 Alina Crowley 93           2) 4002 Samantha Lewis 93         
     3) 4005 Nicole Nepote 94           4) 4006 Maria Perozzi 93          
  5 Firestarters TC                                     4:21.56    2   
     1) 3983 Nyasia Bolden 93           2) 3988 Ashley Johnson 94         
     3) 3992 Chanelle Williams 93       4) 3993 Ebony Williams 94         
 -- Indiana Storm TC                                         DQ  
     1) 4258 Jasmin Jackson 93          2) 4267 Louise Sheffield 93       
     3) 4270 Chelsea Yeadon 94          4) 4271 Morgan Yeadon 93          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                         10:18.30   10   
     1) 4602 Simone Bunsen 93           2) 4603 Elshaunna Burnside 93     
     3) 4628 Erin McCoy 94              4) 4656 Maisie Vachuska 93        
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4498 Kelsey Kirk         93 IL Unattached            1.61m    5-03.25  10   
  2  4602 Simone Bunsen       93 Zephyrs TC               1.56m    5-01.25   8   
  3  4377 Megan Majors        93 LV's Cheetahs            1.56m    5-01.25   6   
  4  4000 Brittany Holst      93 Flight TC                1.51m    4-11.50   4   
  5  4382 Arianna Thornton    93 LV's Cheetahs            1.51m    4-11.50   2   
  6  4500 Monique Lincoln     93 IL Unattached            1.41m    4-07.50   1   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4000 Brittany Holst      93 Flight TC                3.04m    9-11.75  10   
  2  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         2.89m    9-05.75   8   
  3  4725 Kayla Faurie        93 Flight TC                2.74m    8-11.75   6   
  4  4557 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         2.74m    8-11.75   4   
  5  4723 Megan Klee          94 Flight TC                2.59m    8-06.00   2   
  6  4722 Leanne Ruebe        93 Flight TC                2.59m    8-06.00   1   
  7  4726 Sarah Saffran       93 Flight TC                2.43m    7-11.50 
  8  4112 Kathryn Boyer       94 Illini Heat TC           2.28m    7-05.75 
  9  4752 Erin Keilly         93 IN Unattached            1.98m    6-06.00 
 10  4121 Mekinna Morris      94 Illini Heat TC           1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3801 Abie Ehimwenman     93 Angelic Flyers           5.12m   NWI  16-09.75  10   
  2  4270 Chelsea Yeadon      94 Indiana Storm TC         5.09m   NWI  16-08.50   8   
  3  4632 Brenna Mossman      93 Zephyrs TC               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00   6   
  4  4031 Myonna Jemison      93 Ft Wayne Express         4.94m   NWI  16-02.50   4   
  5  4134 Aliyah Harmon       94 Illinois Elite           4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   2   
  6  4636 Uzo Okoro           94 Zephyrs TC               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50   1   
  7  4262 Annisa Nunn         94 Indiana Storm TC         4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  8  4035 Geral'n McGee       93 Ft Wayne Express         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  9  4025 Nicole Collins      93 Ft Wayne Express         4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 --  4188 Dominique Jefferso  93 Illinois Storm              ND   NWI           
 --  4480 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider        X5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4636 Uzo Okoro           94 Zephyrs TC              11.28m   NWI  37-00.25  10   
  2  4188 Dominique Jefferso  93 Illinois Storm          10.85m   NWI  35-07.25   8   
  3  4600 Kinnari Badger      94 Zephyrs TC              10.15m   NWI  33-03.75   6   
  4  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         9.84m   NWI  32-03.50   4   
  5  4499 Brianna Lincoln     93 IL Unattached            7.48m   NWI  24-06.50   2   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4117 Olivia Herzog       93 Illini Heat TC          12.09m   39-08.00  10   
  2  4216 Victoria Ison       93 IN Unattached           10.02m   32-10.50   8   
  3  4372 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetahs            9.56m   31-04.50   6   
  4  4215 Michaela Hull       94 IN Unattached            9.48m   31-01.25   4   
  5  4084 Miracle Powell      94 Golden Eagles            8.57m   28-01.50   2   
  6  4634 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC               7.46m   24-05.75   1   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4215 Michaela Hull       94 IN Unattached           35.33m     115-11  10   
  2  4117 Olivia Herzog       93 Illini Heat TC          35.22m     115-07   8   
  3  4225 Kyrsten Wilson      93 IN Unattached           32.93m     108-00   6   
  4  4216 Victoria Ison       93 IN Unattached           31.59m     103-08   4   
  5  4372 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetahs           27.08m      88-10   2   
  6  4576 Ali Gattone         94 Wildcat TC              24.79m      81-04   1   
  7  4084 Miracle Powell      94 Golden Eagles           22.37m      73-05 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4368 Hayley Lindemer     94 Let It Fly Throw        29.81m      97-10  10   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4372 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetahs           29.62m      97-02  10   
  2  4123 Claire Taylor       93 Illini Heat TC          24.57m      80-07   8   
  3  4634 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC              16.26m      53-04   6   
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached            27.7h   NWI    636
  2  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         28.1h   NWI    610
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached          2:58.6h     378
  2  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader       3:07.1h     302
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached            15.3h   NWI    772
  2  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         17.0h   NWI    570
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  2  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached            4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached            7.40m   24-03.50    361
  2  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         6.55m   21-06.00    306
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader        24.10m      79-01    365
  2  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached           21.92m      71-11    325
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4715 Jordan Moseby       93 IN Unattached             3451   10   
  2  4558 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader          3086    8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3935 Jocelyn Acuna       94 Elgin Sharks TC       22:52.40   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4009 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                12.09   1.0  10   
  2  4037 Jasmine Milton      91 Ft Wayne Express         12.52   1.0   8   
  3  4004 Madeline Nelson     91 Flight TC                12.54   1.0   6   
  4  4398 JonTaye Bond        91 N Shore Breeze           12.67   1.0   4   
  5  3826 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            12.72   1.0   2   
  6  4092 Courtney Flowers    92 High Flyers              12.74   1.0   1   
  7  4332 Jasmine Watts       92 Indy's Racing Ch         12.80   1.0 
  8  4263 Danisha Nunn        91 Indiana Storm TC         13.51   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4001 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                25.04   1.0  2  10   
  2  3984 Kirsten Bryant      92 Firestarters             25.32   1.0  2   8   
  3  4009 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                25.54   1.0  2   6   
  4  4037 Jasmine Milton      91 Ft Wayne Express         25.76   1.0  2   4   
  5  3826 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            25.95   1.0  2   2   
  6  4652 Angela Thomas       91 Zephyrs TC               26.80   1.0  2   1   
  7  4040 Stacia Murray       91 Ft Wayne Express         27.26   1.4  1 
  8  4263 Danisha Nunn        91 Indiana Storm TC         27.54   1.4  1 
 --  4612 Regina George       91 Zephyrs TC              X24.88   1.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4750 Hannah Farley       90 IN Unattached            55.51   2  10   
  2  4001 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                55.70   2   8   
  3  3984 Kirsten Bryant      92 Firestarters             57.93   2   6   
  4  4080 Nkemdilim Okwumabu  91 Golden Eagles            59.10   2   4   
  5  3826 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            59.46   2   2   
 --  4612 Regina George       91 Zephyrs TC              X56.79   2 
 --  4375 Geena Loesch        92 LV's Cheetahs           X59.37   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3985 Nyala Eddings       92 Firestarters           2:18.93   10   
  2  4030 Tyreca Jackson      92 Ft Wayne Express       2:22.09    8   
  3  4080 Nkemdilim Okwumabu  91 Golden Eagles          2:24.24    6   
  4  4190 Kiera Tate          92 Illinois Storm         2:24.74    4   
  5  4026 Shanee Francher-Do  92 Ft Wayne Express       2:38.67    2   
 --  4375 Geena Loesch        92 LV's Cheetahs         X2:16.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3985 Nyala Eddings       92 Firestarters           5:04.82   10   
  2  4575 Kelley Gallagher    92 Wildcat TC             5:09.59    8   
  3  4625 Briana Madden       92 Zephyrs TC             6:15.70    6   
  4  4351 Louvina Anthony     92 Kankakee TC            6:49.13    4   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4459 Margo Richardson    92 Southern IL Spee      10:29.65   10   
  2  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC        14:36.20    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3848 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner         14.86Q  1.0  1 
  2  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               15.18Q  2.0  2 
  3  3991 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters             15.26Q  2.0  2 
  4  4639 Kathryn Pickett     92 Zephyrs TC               16.24Q  1.0  1 
  5  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            16.42Q  2.0  2 
  6  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch         16.64Q  1.0  1 
  7  3867 Tenaugrie Malone    92 Carmel Stallions         16.55q  2.0  2 
  8  3886 Sharone Greenlaw    91 Chicago Striders         16.94q  2.0  2 
  9  4036 Jasmine Miller      92 Ft Wayne Express         17.05   2.0  2 
 10  4024 Natalia Boykin      92 Ft Wayne Express         18.38   1.0  1 
 --  3883 Kawanna Brooks      91 Chicago Striders        X14.92   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3848 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner         14.62  -0.1  10   
  2  3991 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters             14.84  -0.1   8   
  3  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               14.91  -0.1   6   
  4  4639 Kathryn Pickett     92 Zephyrs TC               16.14  -0.1   4   
  5  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            16.16  -0.1   2   
  6  3886 Sharone Greenlaw    91 Chicago Striders         16.35  -0.1   1   
  7  3867 Tenaugrie Malone    92 Carmel Stallions         16.46  -0.1 
  8  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch         16.58  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3859 Jenna Combs         92 Ben Newsom Jr          1:04.86   2  10   
  2  4024 Natalia Boykin      92 Ft Wayne Express       1:07.59   2   8   
  3  3886 Sharone Greenlaw    91 Chicago Striders       1:07.83   1   6   
  4  4036 Jasmine Miller      92 Ft Wayne Express       1:08.06   2   4   
  5  3991 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters           1:08.16   2   2   
  6  3867 Tenaugrie Malone    92 Carmel Stallions       1:11.76   1   1   
  7  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch       1:11.95   2 
  8  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC             1:12.13   2 
  9  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers          1:21.28   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4306 Brooke Bierhaus     92 Indiana TC             7:37.49   10   
  2  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC         9:04.22    8   
  3  4351 Louvina Anthony     92 Kankakee TC            9:59.72    6   
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers         X7:31.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                            47.98   10   
     1) 4616 Kristal Gordon 90          2) 4637 Idia Omogiate 91          
     3) 4645 Lauren Roush 92            4) 4641 Kaniece Pitts 91          
  2 Flight TC                                             48.39    8   
     1) 4001 Jerika Lewis 91            2) 4003 Sarah Lonergan 91         
     3) 4004 Madeline Nelson 91         4) 4009 Jeronda Womack 92         
  3 Firestarters TC                                       48.39    6   
     1) 3984 Kirsten Bryant 92          2) 3987 Breonna Green 92          
     3) 3990 Tia Smith 92               4) 3991 Ciana Tabb 92             
  4 North Shore Breeze                                    49.35    4   
     1) 4398 JonTaye Bond 91            2) 4401 Pettis Denisha 92         
     3) 4402 Sherika Facey 91           4) 4405 Taelor Lanier 91          
  5 Illinois Storm TC                                     49.59    2   
     1) 4186 Ta-Tiairra Essex 92        2) 4187 Kelli Herlitz 92          
     3) 4189 Brieanna Matin 91          4) 4191 Javell Thompson 91        
  6 Fort Wayne Express                                    49.70    1   
     1) 4748 Phyllis McGee 92           2) 4037 Jasmine Milton 91         
     3) 4040 Stacia Murray 91           4) 4047 Cora Tatum 92             
  7 Ben Newsom Jr. TC                                     50.75  
     1) 3858 Carrol Camprotta 91        2) 3859 Jenna Combs 92            
     3) 3860 Nkemdilim Okwumabua 91     4) 3861 Chanelle Whittington 91   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                          3:52.34   10   
     1) 4612 Regina George 91           2) 4637 Idia Omogiate 91          
     3) 4645 Lauren Roush 92            4) 4652 Angela Thomas 91          
  2 Firestarters TC                                     3:55.75    8   
     1) 3984 Kirsten Bryant 92          2) 3987 Breonna Green 92          
     3) 3990 Tia Smith 92               4) 3991 Ciana Tabb 92             
  3 Chicago Striders                                    4:00.84    6   
     1) 3882 Tianna Borner 92           2) 3883 Kawanna Brooks 91         
     3) 3884 Caja Calhoun 92            4) 3886 Sharone Greenlaw 91       
  4 Illinois Storm TC                                   4:10.01    4   
     1) 4184 Trinea Bobo 92             2) 4186 Ta-Tiairra Essex 92       
     3) 4187 Kelli Herlitz 92           4) 4191 Javell Thompson 91        
  5 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:12.48    2   
     1) 4024 Natalia Boykin 92          2) 4030 Tyreca Jackson 92         
     3) 4748 Phyllis McGee 92           4) 4036 Jasmine Miller 92         
  6 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                     4:15.24    1   
     1) 4611 Phyllis George 92          2) 4614 Camesha Goods 91          
     3) 4616 Kristal Gordon 90          4) 4641 Kaniece Pitts 91          
  7 O.F.F.                                              4:17.11  
     1) 4445 Tiaira Liggins 91          2) 4446 Jazmon Velasquez 91       
     3) 4447 Ceara Williams 91          4) 4444 Ashley Diggins 92         
 
High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3999 Amy Harvoth         92 Flight TC                1.59m    5-02.50  10   
  2  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            1.59m    5-02.50   8   
  3  4040 Stacia Murray       91 Ft Wayne Express         1.59m    5-02.50   6   
  4  4596 Ashley Alamgir      92 Zephyrs TC               1.49m    4-10.50   4   
  5  3825 Aura Jakutyte       91 Aurora Flyers            1.44m    4-08.75   2   
  6  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC               1.44m    4-08.75   1   
  7  4029 Carvaughne Howell   91 Ft Wayne Express         1.39m    4-06.75 
 --  4612 Regina George       91 Zephyrs TC              X1.54m    5-00.50 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4729 Megan Weller        91 Flight TC                3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2  4504 Allie Pace          91 IL Unattached            3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3  4727 Lauren Saffran      91 Flight TC                3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  3  4497 Anna Etherington    92 IL Unattached            3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  5  4655 Katie Truedson      91 Zephyrs TC               3.04m    9-11.75   2   
  6  4728 Rachel Waldrop      92 Flight TC                2.74m    8-11.75   1   
  7  4730 Jourdin De Young    91 Flight TC                2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4223 Megan Vanwinkle     91 IN Unattached            5.51m   NWI  18-01.00  10   
  2  4641 Kaniece Pitts       91 Zephyrs TC               5.50m   NWI  18-00.50   8   
  3  4047 Cora Tatum          92 Ft Wayne Express         5.44m   NWI  17-10.25   6   
  4  4639 Kathryn Pickett     92 Zephyrs TC               5.35m   NWI  17-06.75   4   
  5  4009 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   2   
  6  4332 Jasmine Watts       92 Indy's Racing Ch         5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   1   
  7  4218 Samantha McGaha     92 IN Unattached            5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  8  3848 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner         4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  9  3802 Taylor Manley       92 Angelic Flyers           4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 10  4494 Amanda Caines       92 IL Unattached            4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 11  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 --  3883 Kawanna Brooks      91 Chicago Striders        X5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3848 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner        11.40m   NWI  37-05.00  10   
  2  4494 Amanda Caines       92 IL Unattached           11.39m   NWI  37-04.50   8   
  3  4191 Javell Thompson     91 Illinois Storm          10.70m   NWI  35-01.25   6   
  4  4649 Angela Stearn       91 Zephyrs TC              10.62m   NWI  34-10.25   4   
  5  3802 Taylor Manley       92 Angelic Flyers          10.58m   NWI  34-08.50   2   
  6  4192 Destiny Thurmon     91 Illinois Storm          10.27m   NWI  33-08.50   1   
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4209 M.J. Doan           91 IN Unattached           12.23m   40-01.50  10   
  2  4210 Morgan Ford         91 IN Unattached           11.94m   39-02.25   8   
  3  3922 Sarah Drozdowski    92 DuPage TC               10.83m   35-06.50   6   
  4  3849 Mariah Smith        92 Aurora Sundowner        10.46m   34-04.00   4   
  5  4308 Casey Phillips      92 Indiana TC              10.43m   34-02.75   2   
  6  3923 Sarah Steger        91 DuPage TC               10.10m   33-01.75   1   
  7  4217 Charlene Lingo      91 IN Unattached            9.32m   30-07.00 
  8  4369 DeLaney McGinley    92 Let It Fly Throw         8.78m   28-09.75 
  9  3884 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4210 Morgan Ford         91 IN Unattached           37.29m     122-04  10   
  2  3923 Sarah Steger        91 DuPage TC               34.23m     112-04   8   
  3  3849 Mariah Smith        92 Aurora Sundowner        34.20m     112-02   6   
  4  4209 M.J. Doan           91 IN Unattached           33.43m     109-08   4   
  5  3922 Sarah Drozdowski    92 DuPage TC               33.07m     108-06   2   
  6  4308 Casey Phillips      92 Indiana TC              30.81m     101-01   1   
  7  4370 Megan Rust          92 Let It Fly Throw        30.06m      98-07 
  8  4101 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC               28.81m      94-06 
  9  4367 Emily Keene         91 Let It Fly Throw        27.09m      88-10 
 10  4217 Charlene Lingo      91 IN Unattached           25.76m      84-06 
 11  4369 DeLaney McGinley    92 Let It Fly Throw        22.54m      73-11 
 12  4366 Sara Greer          92 Let It Fly Throw        19.62m      64-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4367 Emily Keene         91 Let It Fly Throw        39.38m     129-02  10   
  2  4366 Sara Greer          92 Let It Fly Throw        33.76m     110-09   8   
  3  4370 Megan Rust          92 Let It Fly Throw        32.47m     106-06   6   
  4  4369 DeLaney McGinley    92 Let It Fly Throw        21.81m      71-07   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4370 Megan Rust          92 Let It Fly Throw        29.90m      98-01  10   
  2  4101 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC               29.36m      96-04   8   
  3  4209 M.J. Doan           91 IN Unattached           26.81m      87-11   6   
  4  4308 Casey Phillips      92 Indiana TC              26.36m      86-06   4   
  5  4366 Sara Greer          92 Let It Fly Throw        24.21m      79-05   2   
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers          X26.21m      86-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               26.5h   NWI    734
  2  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC               27.0h   NWI    692
  3  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch         27.6h   NWI    643
  4  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            27.8h   NWI    628
  5  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            28.2h   NWI    597
  6  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            28.3h   NWI    589
  7  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC           29.5h   NWI    500
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers           X27.7h   NWI    636
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC         2:41.3h     558
  2  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC             2:46.4h     502
  3  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers          2:47.4h     491
  4  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers          2:51.1h     452
  5  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch       2:51.7h     446
  6  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers          2:55.9h     404
  7  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC             3:08.1h     294
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers         X2:25.3h     753
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               16.3h   NWI  2    649
  2  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch         16.9h   NWI  2    581
  3  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            17.5h   NWI  2    516
  4  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            18.4h   NWI  1    424
  5  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            19.5h   NWI  2    324
  5  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC           19.5h   NWI  1    324
  7  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC               20.8h   NWI  1    222
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers           X17.6h   NWI  1    505
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 --  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch            NH            
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers           X1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  2  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  3  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  4  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  5  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  6  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC           4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  7  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers           X4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               8.17m   26-09.75    410
  2  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch         8.05m   26-05.00    403
  3  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC               7.73m   25-04.50    382
  4  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            7.56m   24-09.75    371
  5  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            7.51m   24-07.75    368
  6  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC           6.07m   19-11.00    276
  7  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            5.96m   19-06.75    269
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers           X7.61m   24-11.75    374
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch        23.98m      78-08    363
  2  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC              21.04m      69-00    308
  3  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers           18.50m      60-08    261
  4  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC          17.72m      58-02    247
  5  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers           17.23m      56-06    238
  6  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC              16.84m      55-03    230
  7  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers           16.32m      53-06    221
 --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers          X25.88m      84-11    399
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4614 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC                3634   10   
  2  3823 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers             3115    8   
  3  3816 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers             3091    6   
  4  4329 Codi Perry          91 Indy's Racing Ch          2908    4   
  5  4598 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC                2719    2   
  6  3824 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers             2676    1   
  7  4113 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC            2638  
  --  3820 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers            X3755  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3943 Mercedes Mancha     90 Elgin Sharks TC       18:56.34   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4357 Isaiah Nwokenkwo    01 Kankakee TC              15.62   0.7  10   
  2  4564 Kobe Copeland       01 Waukegan Invader         15.80   0.7   8   
  3  3835 Kyle Denwood        01 Aurora Flyers            16.09   0.7   6   
  4  4305 Myles Williams      01 Indiana Storm TC         16.15   0.7   4   
  5  4688 Jarron Long         01 Zephyrs TC               17.19   0.7   2   
  6  4418 Dorsey Christian    03 N Shore Breeze           17.42   0.7   1   
  7  4350 Solomon Webster     02 Indy's Racing Ch         17.99   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4564 Kobe Copeland       01 Waukegan Invader         32.75  -0.4  2  10   
  2  4357 Isaiah Nwokenkwo    01 Kankakee TC              33.00  -0.4  2   8   
  3  4341 Shilo Means         02 Indy's Racing Ch         33.29  -0.4  2   6   
  4  4305 Myles Williams      01 Indiana Storm TC         34.52  -0.4  2   4   
  5  4529 Myles Lincoln       02 IL Unattached            35.18  -0.4  2   2   
  6  3835 Kyle Denwood        01 Aurora Flyers            35.47  -0.4  2   1   
  7  4418 Dorsey Christian    03 N Shore Breeze           36.70  -0.3  1 
  8  4350 Solomon Webster     02 Indy's Racing Ch         37.03  -0.3  1 
  9  3975 Xavier Scott        03 Evansville Speed         41.31  -0.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4341 Shilo Means         02 Indy's Racing Ch       1:17.70   10   
  2  4564 Kobe Copeland       01 Waukegan Invader       1:18.56    8   
  3  4529 Myles Lincoln       02 IL Unattached          1:22.61    6   
  4  4095 Brendan Turner      02 High Flyers            1:26.18    4   
  5  4350 Solomon Webster     02 Indy's Racing Ch       1:26.50    2   
  6  4688 Jarron Long         01 Zephyrs TC             1:27.51    1   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3965 Daniel Williams     01 Elgin Sharks TC        2:57.21   10   
  2  4095 Brendan Turner      02 High Flyers            3:13.64    8   
  3  3960 Carlos Miranda      01 Elgin Sharks TC        3:24.55    6   
  4  3961 Joaquin Miranda     03 Elgin Sharks TC        3:39.67    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3965 Daniel Williams     01 Elgin Sharks TC        5:46.50   10   
  2  3956 Giovanni Cisneros   01 Elgin Sharks TC        6:26.62    8   
  3  3952 Getsemani Aguirre   03 Elgin Sharks TC        6:27.47    6   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4341 Shilo Means         02 Indy's Racing Ch         3.68m   NWI  12-01.00  10   
  2  4529 Myles Lincoln       02 IL Unattached            3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4288 Khalid Hunter       99 Indiana Storm TC         13.71   0.1  10   
  2  3847 Jacob Schweizer     99 Aurora Flyers            14.35   0.1   8   
  3  4335 Jaren Diggins       00 Indy's Racing Ch         14.55   0.1   6   
  4  4570 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         15.27   0.1   4   
  5  4294 Isaiah Roach        99 Indiana Storm TC         15.34   0.1   2   
  6  4284 Eirik Eggen         99 Indiana Storm TC         15.36   0.1   1   
  7  4181 Jarel Powell        99 Illinois Stealth         15.59   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4288 Khalid Hunter       99 Indiana Storm TC         28.35   0.8  10   
  2  4335 Jaren Diggins       00 Indy's Racing Ch         30.21   0.8   8   
  3  4339 Isaac Guerendo      00 Indy's Racing Ch         31.10   0.8   6   
  4  4182 Kyle Salley         00 Illinois Stealth         31.84   0.8   4   
  5  4284 Eirik Eggen         99 Indiana Storm TC         32.07   0.8   2   
  6  4294 Isaiah Roach        99 Indiana Storm TC         32.64   0.8   1   
  7  4127 Brandon Olion       99 Illini Heat TC           33.23   0.8 
  8  3840 Derric Lee          99 Aurora Flyers            33.78   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4519 Branden Ellis       99 IL Unattached          1:03.97   2  10   
  2  4335 Jaren Diggins       00 Indy's Racing Ch       1:08.94   2   8   
  3  4339 Isaac Guerendo      00 Indy's Racing Ch       1:11.02   2   6   
  4  4358 Jack Stam           99 Kankakee TC            1:11.17   2   4   
  5  4284 Eirik Eggen         99 Indiana Storm TC       1:15.04   2   2   
  6  4127 Brandon Olion       99 Illini Heat TC         1:15.85   1   1   
  7  4182 Kyle Salley         00 Illinois Stealth       1:16.66   2 
  8  4298 Nicholas Sigmon     00 Indiana Storm TC       1:25.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4569 Thomas Mosley       99 Waukegan Invader       2:32.38   10   
  2  3962 Hector Perez        99 Elgin Sharks TC        2:43.33    8   
  3  4539 Blake Stine         99 IL Unattached          2:48.91    6   
  4  4358 Jack Stam           99 Kankakee TC            3:01.56    4   
  5  4298 Nicholas Sigmon     00 Indiana Storm TC       3:04.76    2   
  6  3955 Pierre Andre Black  00 Elgin Sharks TC        3:06.96    1   
  7  4127 Brandon Olion       99 Illini Heat TC         3:12.81  
  8  4492 Joshua Readinger    01 Terre Haute TC         3:23.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3962 Hector Perez        99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:35.46   10   
  2  4513 Gary Cates          99 IL Unattached          5:47.55    8   
  3  4571 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader       5:49.48    6   
  4  3955 Pierre Andre Black  00 Elgin Sharks TC        6:06.44    4   
  5  4298 Nicholas Sigmon     00 Indiana Storm TC       6:16.33    2   
  6  4587 Beau Hanson         99 Wildcat TC             6:34.53    1   
  7  3971 Ethan Jones         99 Evansville Speed       6:37.40  
  8  4492 Joshua Readinger    01 Terre Haute TC         7:43.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth TC                                 1:05.08   10   
     1) 4167 Hanif Abdullah 01          2) 4179 Jordan Mohammed 00        
     3) 4181 Jarel Powell 99            4) 4182 Kyle Salley 00            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                   5:45.49   10   
     1) 4566 Imari Dennis 00            2) 4567 Sean Jones 99             
     3) 4568 Stacey Jones 99            4) 4571 Charles Taylor 00         
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4519 Branden Ellis       99 IL Unattached            1.20m    3-11.25  10   
  2  4587 Beau Hanson         99 Wildcat TC               1.10m    3-07.25   8   
  3  4524 Shandon Jelks       00 IL Unattached            1.05m    3-05.25   6   
  4  4108 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                1.05m    3-05.25   4   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4288 Khalid Hunter       99 Indiana Storm TC         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25  10   
  2  3847 Jacob Schweizer     99 Aurora Flyers            3.94m   NWI  12-11.25   8   
  3  4339 Isaac Guerendo      00 Indy's Racing Ch         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50   6   
  4  4472 Maxwell Brooks      99 SPORTS T&F               3.62m   NWI  11-10.50   4   
  5  3880 Anthony Williams    00 Chicago Express          3.59m   NWI  11-09.50   2   
  6  4483 Makai Gant          99 Sprngfld Strider         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75   1   
  7  4358 Jack Stam           99 Kankakee TC              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 --  3981 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4472 Maxwell Brooks      99 SPORTS T&F               8.16m   26-09.25  10   
  2  4514 Tanner Clott        99 IL Unattached            8.01m   26-03.50   8   
  3  4251 Tristin Woods       00 IN Unattached            6.37m   20-10.75   6   
  4  4294 Isaiah Roach        99 Indiana Storm TC         5.49m   18-00.25   4   
  5  4587 Beau Hanson         99 Wildcat TC               5.16m   16-11.25   2   
  6  4108 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                5.07m   16-07.75   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4472 Maxwell Brooks      99 SPORTS T&F              27.62m      90-07  10   
  2  3982 Jonathan Perry      99 Fast & Fit              19.60m      64-04   8   
  3  3895 Cameron Collins     99 Chicago Striders        15.06m      49-05   6   
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4571 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader       1:17.20      24
  2  4702 Bomani Robinson     99 Zephyrs TC             1:25.4h  
  3  4108 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC              1:31.7h  
  4  3895 Cameron Collins     99 Chicago Striders       1:57.4h  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4108 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                1.10m    3-07.25    131
  1  4702 Bomani Robinson     99 Zephyrs TC               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3  4571 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader         0.95m    3-01.25     59
  4  3895 Cameron Collins     99 Chicago Striders         0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4702 Bomani Robinson     99 Zephyrs TC               6.48m   21-03.25    277
  2  4108 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                5.27m   17-03.50    207
  3  4571 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader         5.02m   16-05.75    192
  4  3895 Cameron Collins     99 Chicago Striders         4.89m   16-00.50    185
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4702 Bomani Robinson     99 Zephyrs TC                 408   10   
  2  4108 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                  338    8   
  3  4571 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader           275    6   
  4  3895 Cameron Collins     99 Chicago Striders           224    4   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4292 Chris Perkins       97 Indiana Storm TC         12.68   0.2  10   
  2  3843 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers            13.25   0.2   8   
  3  4340 Brandon McGuire     98 Indy's Racing Ch         13.89   0.2   6   
  4  4072 Eric Schleter       97 Ft Wayne Express         13.91   0.2   4   
  5  4356 Christion Mays      98 Kankakee TC              14.54   0.2   2   
  6  4295 Ivory Roach         98 Indiana Storm TC         14.65   0.2   1   
  7  4285 Simeon Foster       97 Indiana Storm TC         14.88   0.2 
  8  3845 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers            14.93   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4292 Chris Perkins       97 Indiana Storm TC         25.81   1.0  2  10   
  2  4052 Jason Ash           97 Ft Wayne Express         25.91   1.0  2   8   
  3  4089 Cameron Henderson   97 Golden Eagles            26.35   1.0  2   6   
  4  3843 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers            26.37   1.0  2   4   
  5  3844 Jared Samms         97 Aurora Flyers            28.21   1.0  2   2   
  6  4340 Brandon McGuire     98 Indy's Racing Ch         28.84   1.0  2   1   
  7  4278 John Chavis         98 Indiana Storm TC         29.18   0.5  1 
  8  4285 Simeon Foster       97 Indiana Storm TC         29.35   0.5  1 
  9  4295 Ivory Roach         98 Indiana Storm TC         29.52   0.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3843 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers          1:00.01   2  10   
  2  4146 Joshua Haynes       97 Illinois Elite         1:01.66   2   8   
  3  3844 Jared Samms         97 Aurora Flyers          1:02.38   2   6   
  4  4278 John Chavis         98 Indiana Storm TC       1:06.52   2   4   
  5  3879 Asanti Herring      97 Chicago Express        1:07.31   1   2   
  6  3921 Joseph Wright       97 Columbus Running       1:08.10   2   1   
  7  4669 SaVonne Bennette    97 Zephyrs TC             1:08.12   1 
  8  4295 Ivory Roach         98 Indiana Storm TC       1:08.34   2 
  9  4073 Bruce Stephens      97 Ft Wayne Express       1:09.28   2 
 10  4303 Mychal Vinson       98 Indiana Storm TC       1:09.53   2 
 11  4057 Christopher Edward  98 Ft Wayne Express       1:13.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4064 Brayden Law         97 Ft Wayne Express       2:24.21   10   
  2  3844 Jared Samms         97 Aurora Flyers          2:28.71    8   
  3  4593 Max Roberts         97 Wildcat TC             2:38.33    6   
  4  4303 Mychal Vinson       98 Indiana Storm TC       2:42.14    4   
  5  4686 Austin Kleber       97 Zephyrs TC             2:44.97    2   
  6  4299 Shallmon Sigmon     98 Indiana Storm TC       2:51.72    1   
  7  4476 Trey Hubbard        98 SPORTS T&F             2:53.66  
  8  4595 Alex Zoellick       97 Wildcat TC             2:56.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4064 Brayden Law         97 Ft Wayne Express       4:53.17   10   
  2  3953 Cezar Alfaro        98 Elgin Sharks TC        5:09.91    8   
  3  3842 Tanner McQuality    98 Aurora Flyers          5:40.19    6   
  4  4299 Shallmon Sigmon     98 Indiana Storm TC       5:50.82    4   
  5  4588 Jack Hanson         98 Wildcat TC             5:56.37    2   
  6  3916 Elijah Brooks       98 Columbus Running       6:12.58    1   
  7  4595 Alex Zoellick       97 Wildcat TC             6:13.07  
  8  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC             6:24.33  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3953 Cezar Alfaro        98 Elgin Sharks TC       10:57.45   10   
  2  3842 Tanner McQuality    98 Aurora Flyers         11:59.47    8   
  3  4686 Austin Kleber       97 Zephyrs TC            12:23.93    6   
  4  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC            12:56.12    4   
  5  4471 Caleb Anders        97 SPORTS T&F            12:57.32    2   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4089 Cameron Henderson   97 Golden Eagles            13.32   1.4  10   
  2  4593 Max Roberts         97 Wildcat TC               13.33   1.4   8   
  3  4073 Bruce Stephens      97 Ft Wayne Express         14.62   1.4   6   
  4  4479 Jacob Snyder        98 SPORTS T&F               15.97   1.4   4   
  5  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            16.85   1.4   2   
  6  4589 Duncan Hughes       97 Wildcat TC               17.54   1.4   1   
  7  4594 Jeffrey Wagner      97 Wildcat TC               18.72   1.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                            59.62   10   
     1) 4669 SaVonne Bennette 97        2) 4672 Keith Franklin 98         
     3) 4683 Jordan Jones 97            4) 4686 Austin Kleber 97          
  2 Carmel Stallions                                    1:00.32    8   
     1) 3868 Nas Buie 97                2) 3869 Rogeno Malone 98          
     3) 4746 Kayode Osuntokun 97        4) 3870 Kelyn Thompson 98         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:22.14   10   
     1) 4052 Jason Ash 97               2) 4064 Brayden Law 97            
     3) 4072 Eric Schleter 97           4) 4073 Bruce Stephens 97         
  2 Indiana Storm TC                                    4:27.54    8   
     1) 4278 John Chavis 98             2) 4285 Simeon Foster 97          
     3) 4292 Chris Perkins 97           4) 4295 Ivory Roach 98            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4554 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2  3921 Joseph Wright       97 Columbus Running         1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3  4479 Jacob Snyder        98 SPORTS T&F               1.40m    4-07.00   6   
 --  4586 Joey Gunther        97 Wildcat TC                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4052 Jason Ash           97 Ft Wayne Express         4.87m   NWI  15-11.75  10   
  2  4554 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   8   
  3  3919 Robert Pflueger     98 Columbus Running         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00   6   
  4  4591 John Lubenow        97 Wildcat TC               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75   4   
  5  4089 Cameron Henderson   97 Golden Eagles            4.06m   NWI  13-04.00   2   
  6  3869 Rogeno Malone       98 Carmel Stallions         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75   1   
  7  4522 Curtis Gordon       98 IL Unattached            3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  8  3870 Kelyn Thompson      98 Carmel Stallions         3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  9  4586 Joey Gunther        97 Wildcat TC               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4106 James Daniels       97 Huskie TC               11.40m   37-05.00  10   
  2  3868 Nas Buie            97 Carmel Stallions        10.96m   35-11.50   8   
  3  3927 Joshua Jackson      97 DuPage TC                9.65m   31-08.00   6   
  4  4110 DeVonte Thompson    97 Huskie TC                9.06m   29-08.75   4   
  5  4565 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         8.16m   26-09.25   2   
  6  4585 Garrett DeBruler    97 Wildcat TC               7.48m   24-06.50   1   
  7  4239 Robert Ison         98 IN Unattached            6.91m   22-08.00 
  8  4478 Seth Rogers         98 SPORTS T&F               6.60m   21-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4106 James Daniels       97 Huskie TC               27.33m      89-08  10   
  2  4586 Joey Gunther        97 Wildcat TC              23.89m      78-04   8   
  3  3868 Nas Buie            97 Carmel Stallions        22.47m      73-09   6   
  4  4683 Jordan Jones        97 Zephyrs TC              21.37m      70-01   4   
  5  4110 DeVonte Thompson    97 Huskie TC               20.74m      68-00   2   
  6  4669 SaVonne Bennette    97 Zephyrs TC              19.78m      64-11   1   
  7  4239 Robert Ison         98 IN Unattached           14.86m      48-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers           28.39m      93-02  10   
  2  4474 Nicholas Garvin     97 SPORTS T&F              28.30m      92-10   8   
  3  4591 John Lubenow        97 Wildcat TC              27.58m      90-06   6   
  4  4479 Jacob Snyder        98 SPORTS T&F              27.02m      88-08   4   
  5  4594 Jeffrey Wagner      97 Wildcat TC              26.69m      87-07   2   
  6  4589 Duncan Hughes       97 Wildcat TC              24.55m      80-06   1   
  7  4585 Garrett DeBruler    97 Wildcat TC              22.12m      72-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4543 Jacob Wayda         97 IL Unattached          5:56.1h     280
  2  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC             6:14.0h     210
  3  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers          6:25.0h     171
  4  4565 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader       6:33.3h     145
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4543 Jacob Wayda         97 IL Unattached            13.7h   NWI    765
  2  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            15.7h   NWI    526
  3  4565 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         16.1h   NWI    484
  4  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC               25.1h   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4543 Jacob Wayda         97 IL Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3  4565 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 --  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC                  NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4543 Jacob Wayda         97 IL Unattached            4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
  2  4565 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    162
  3  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    103
  4  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC               3.19m   NWI  10-05.75     89
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4565 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         8.10m   26-07.00    372
  2  4543 Jacob Wayda         97 IL Unattached            7.53m   24-08.50    339
  3  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            5.42m   17-09.50    215
  4  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC               5.32m   17-05.50    209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4543 Jacob Wayda         97 IL Unattached             1910   10   
  2  4565 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader          1244    8   
  3  3837 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers             1174    6   
  4  4670 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC                 508    4   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4523 Theodore Hopkins    96 IL Unattached            11.76Q  1.5  2 
  2  4274 Phoenix Badua       95 Indiana Storm TC         12.20Q  1.1  1 
  3  4107 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                12.07Q  1.5  2 
  4  4544 Zachary Wilson      95 IL Unattached            12.31Q  1.1  1 
  5  3846 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            12.37Q  1.5  2 
  6  4345 Zach Reitzug        95 Indy's Racing Ch         12.62Q  1.1  1 
  7  4551 Lamar Colon         96 UCTC                     12.68q  1.1  1 
  8  4289 Derrick Jones       96 Indiana Storm TC         12.85q  1.5  2 
  9  4272 Harvey Allen        96 Indiana Storm TC         13.08   1.1  1 
 10  4440 Darius Williams     95 N Shore Breeze           13.35   1.5  2 
 11  4302 Kaleb Vinson        95 Indiana Storm TC         13.72   1.5  2 
 12  4055 Alexander Collins   96 Ft Wayne Express         14.65   1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4274 Phoenix Badua       95 Indiana Storm TC         11.47   1.6  10   
  2  4107 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                11.52   1.6   8   
  3  4523 Theodore Hopkins    96 IL Unattached            11.56   1.6   6   
  4  3846 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            12.27   1.6   4   
  5  4544 Zachary Wilson      95 IL Unattached            12.28   1.6   2   
  6  4345 Zach Reitzug        95 Indy's Racing Ch         12.58   1.6   1   
  7  4551 Lamar Colon         96 UCTC                     12.70   1.6 
  8  4289 Derrick Jones       96 Indiana Storm TC         12.83   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4523 Theodore Hopkins    96 IL Unattached            23.54   0.4  2  10   
  2  4274 Phoenix Badua       95 Indiana Storm TC         23.63   0.4  2   8   
  3  4107 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                24.12   0.4  2   6   
  4  4183 Tyler Whittler      95 Illinois Stealth         25.18   0.8  1   4   
  5  3846 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            25.18   0.4  2   2   
  6  4147 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           25.19   0.8  1   1   
  7  4279 Patrick Chavis      96 Indiana Storm TC         25.22   0.4  2 
  8  4282 Malik Davis         96 Indiana Storm TC         25.22   0.4  2 
  9  4345 Zach Reitzug        95 Indy's Racing Ch         25.50   0.4  2 
 10  4544 Zachary Wilson      95 IL Unattached            25.62   0.4  2 
 11  4289 Derrick Jones       96 Indiana Storm TC         25.87   0.8  1 
 12  4313 Bradley Lake        95 Indiana TC               28.01   0.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4523 Theodore Hopkins    96 IL Unattached            53.38   2  10   
  2  4279 Patrick Chavis      96 Indiana Storm TC         54.03   2   8   
  3  4282 Malik Davis         96 Indiana Storm TC         55.74   2   6   
  4  4442 Maurice Young       95 N Shore Breeze           57.31   2   4   
  5  4183 Tyler Whittler      95 Illinois Stealth         57.37   1   2   
  6  4289 Derrick Jones       96 Indiana Storm TC         58.11   1   1   
  7  4147 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           58.72   2 
  8  4737 Samuel Ryan         95 IL Unattached            59.06   2 
  9  4432 Ryan Scott          95 N Shore Breeze           59.89   2 
 10  4290 Jose Laureano       95 Indiana Storm TC       1:01.52   2 
 11  4313 Bradley Lake        95 Indiana TC             1:01.69   1 
 12  4272 Harvey Allen        96 Indiana Storm TC       1:03.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4581 Ryan Bruder         96 Wildcat TC             2:13.69   10   
  2  3977 Zach Werne          95 Evansville Speed       2:18.39    8   
  3  4230 Braden Burk         96 IN Unattached          2:18.71    6   
  4  4693 Emmett McCoy        95 Zephyrs TC             2:19.60    4   
  5  4540 Connor Stine        96 IL Unattached          2:21.09    2   
  6  4245 Jonathon Paxton     95 IN Unattached          2:23.74    1   
  7  3838 Chase Hall          95 Aurora Flyers          2:30.18  
  8  4703 Preston Robinson    95 Zephyrs TC             2:30.62  
  9  4491 Peter Davis         96 Terre Haute TC         2:31.94  
 10  3841 James McQuality     96 Aurora Flyers          2:38.43  
 --  4290 Jose Laureano       95 Indiana Storm TC           DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4581 Ryan Bruder         96 Wildcat TC             4:40.64   10   
  2  3857 Chase Hill          95 Belvidere TC           4:42.30    8   
  3  3839 Nicholas Karasch    95 Aurora Flyers          4:44.73    6   
  4  4230 Braden Burk         96 IN Unattached          4:51.03    4   
  5  3899 Cameron Hill        95 Chicago Striders       5:01.79    2   
  6  4245 Jonathon Paxton     95 IN Unattached          5:07.40    1   
  7  3977 Zach Werne          95 Evansville Speed       5:13.07  
  8  4491 Peter Davis         96 Terre Haute TC         5:14.88  
  9  4056 Joshua Davis        95 Ft Wayne Express       5:31.18  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3839 Nicholas Karasch    95 Aurora Flyers         10:08.14   10   
  2  3857 Chase Hill          95 Belvidere TC          10:17.79    8   
  3  4230 Braden Burk         96 IN Unattached         10:38.56    6   
  4  4354 Markius Anthony     96 Kankakee TC           11:23.32    4   
  5  3841 James McQuality     96 Aurora Flyers         11:49.34    2   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               14.50  -1.8  10   
  2  4066 Gerald McGee        95 Ft Wayne Express         15.62  -1.8   8   
  3  3926 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC                15.77  -1.8   6   
  4  4737 Samuel Ryan         95 IL Unattached            16.18  -1.8   4   
  5  4427 James Mcbride       95 N Shore Breeze           18.42  -1.8   2   
  6  4583 Bryan Constable     96 Wildcat TC               19.12  -1.8   1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               27.29   NWI  10   
  2  3926 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC                28.18   NWI   8   
  3  4088 Christopher Bernar  95 Golden Eagles            32.15   NWI   6   
  4  4583 Bryan Constable     96 Wildcat TC               33.34   NWI   4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wildcat TC                                            54.94   10   
     1) 4579 Brett Becker 96            2) 4580 Ryan Behm 96              
     3) 4581 Ryan Bruder 96             4) 4592 Max Niemann 96            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC                                    3:47.56   10   
     1) 4274 Phoenix Badua 95           2) 4279 Patrick Chavis 96         
     3) 4282 Malik Davis 96             4) 4289 Derrick Jones 96          
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4315 Colin Reilly        95 Indiana TC               1.71m    5-07.25  10   
  2  3926 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC                1.71m    5-07.25   8   
  3  4274 Phoenix Badua       95 Indiana Storm TC         1.51m    4-11.50   6   
  4  4693 Emmett McCoy        95 Zephyrs TC               1.46m    4-09.50   3   
  4  3834 Andrew Carlson      95 Aurora Flyers            1.46m    4-09.50   3   
  6  4111 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                1.31m    4-03.50   1   
  7  4590 Jake Kimpler        95 Wildcat TC               1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4516 Spencer Cook        95 IL Unattached            2.89m    9-05.75  10   
  2  4541 Haeden Sweetin      95 IL Unattached            2.74m    8-11.75   8   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               6.18m   NWI  20-03.50  10   
  2  3924 Michael Amerlan     95 DuPage TC                5.46m   NWI  17-11.00   8   
  3  4345 Zach Reitzug        95 Indy's Racing Ch         5.39m   NWI  17-08.25   6   
  4  4107 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                5.23m   NWI  17-02.00   4   
  5  4197 Antione Lane        95 Illinois Storm           5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   2   
  6  4697 Imani Payton        95 Zephyrs TC               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00   1   
  7  4313 Bradley Lake        95 Indiana TC               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  8  3834 Andrew Carlson      95 Aurora Flyers            4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  9  4272 Harvey Allen        96 Indiana Storm TC         4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 10  4316 James Tanford       95 Indiana TC               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3924 Michael Amerlan     95 DuPage TC               12.03m   NWI  39-05.75  10   
  2  3926 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC               11.63m   NWI  38-02.00   8   
  3  4107 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC               11.55m   NWI  37-10.75   6   
  4  4197 Antione Lane        95 Illinois Storm          10.88m   NWI  35-08.50   4   
  5  4316 James Tanford       95 Indiana TC               9.17m   NWI  30-01.00   2   
  6  4530 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 IL Unattached            7.89m   NWI  25-10.75   1   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4233 Tyler Crohn         95 IN Unattached           12.32m   40-05.00  10   
  2  4684 Joshua Jones        95 Zephyrs TC              11.39m   37-04.50   8   
  3  4279 Patrick Chavis      96 Indiana Storm TC        10.28m   33-08.75   6   
  4  4317 Macaidan Willett    96 Indiana TC               9.40m   30-10.25   4   
  5  4126 Kordell Mitchell    96 Illini Heat TC           8.75m   28-08.50   2   
  6  4293 Joseph Pyles        95 Indiana Storm TC         8.74m   28-08.25   1   
  7  4434 Damian Smith        95 N Shore Breeze           8.02m   26-03.75 
  8  4238 Parker Hull         96 IN Unattached            7.56m   24-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4233 Tyler Crohn         95 IN Unattached           37.69m     123-08  10   
  2  4317 Macaidan Willett    96 Indiana TC              31.83m     104-05   8   
  3  4684 Joshua Jones        95 Zephyrs TC              31.64m     103-10   6   
  4  4512 Robert Catanzaro    95 IL Unattached           22.97m      75-04   4   
  5  4238 Parker Hull         96 IN Unattached           22.74m      74-07   2   
  6  4126 Kordell Mitchell    96 Illini Heat TC          21.50m      70-06   1   
  7  4590 Jake Kimpler        95 Wildcat TC              19.40m      63-08 
  8  4240 Sam Ison            96 IN Unattached           16.83m      55-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4541 Haeden Sweetin      95 IL Unattached           34.27m     112-05  10   
  2  4684 Joshua Jones        95 Zephyrs TC              21.21m      69-07   8   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC             5:35.8h     371
  2  4111 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC              5:53.6h     291
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               14.4h   NWI    894
  2  4111 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                20.3h   NWI    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2  4111 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75    617
  2  4111 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               9.23m   30-03.50    440
  2  4111 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                7.59m   24-11.00    342
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4678 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC                2826   10   
  2  4111 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                 1434    8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3959 Emilio Mancha       96 Elgin Sharks TC       20:39.66   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4062 Quinton Jones       93 Ft Wayne Express         10.95Q  1.4  1 
  2  4015 David Hayes         93 Flight TC                11.04Q  1.1  2 
  3  4467 Juan Vazquez        93 SW Suburban TC           11.54Q  1.4  1 
  4  4063 Love Kimble         93 Ft Wayne Express         11.64Q  1.1  2 
  5  4346 Steven Rutherford   93 Indy's Racing Ch         11.66Q  1.1  2 
  6  3866 Sam Wilson          93 Ben Newsom Jr            11.77Q  1.4  1 
  7  4486 Cartez Walker       93 Sprngfld Strider         11.67q  1.1  2 
  8  3878 Anthony Davis       93 Chicago Express          11.72q  1.1  2 
  9  4430 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           11.81   1.4  1 
 10  4275 Jonathan Barnes     94 Indiana Storm TC         11.90   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4015 David Hayes         93 Flight TC                10.75   1.7  10   
  2  4062 Quinton Jones       93 Ft Wayne Express         10.86   1.7   8   
  3  4467 Juan Vazquez        93 SW Suburban TC           11.35   1.7   6   
  4  4346 Steven Rutherford   93 Indy's Racing Ch         11.48   1.7   4   
  5  4063 Love Kimble         93 Ft Wayne Express         11.59   1.7   2   
  6  3878 Anthony Davis       93 Chicago Express          11.66   1.7   1   
  7  4486 Cartez Walker       93 Sprngfld Strider         11.68   1.7 
  8  3866 Sam Wilson          93 Ben Newsom Jr            11.69   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4015 David Hayes         93 Flight TC                22.01   0.6  2  10   
  2  4062 Quinton Jones       93 Ft Wayne Express         22.64   0.6  2   8   
  3  3815 Elante Williams     93 Angelic Flyers           23.18   0.6  2   6   
  4  4467 Juan Vazquez        93 SW Suburban TC           23.24   0.6  2   4   
  5  4275 Jonathan Barnes     94 Indiana Storm TC         23.45   0.6  2   2   
  6  4204 Denzel Washington   93 Illinois Storm           23.50   0.6  2   1   
  7  4346 Steven Rutherford   93 Indy's Racing Ch         23.78   1.8  1 
  8  4430 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           23.82   1.8  1 
  9  4273 Roderick Allen      93 Indiana Storm TC         24.35   1.8  1 
 10  4069 Nicolas Reese       94 Ft Wayne Express         24.38   0.6  2 
 11  4276 Tamon Bellamy       94 Indiana Storm TC         24.84   1.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4065 Shauntis Lewis      94 Ft Wayne Express         50.55   2  10   
  2  4204 Denzel Washington   93 Illinois Storm           50.88   2   8   
  3  4441 Donavan Wilson      93 N Shore Breeze           51.72   2   6   
  4  4275 Jonathan Barnes     94 Indiana Storm TC         52.17   2   4   
  5  4680 Daniel Hill         93 Zephyrs TC               52.92   2   2   
  6  4063 Love Kimble         93 Ft Wayne Express         52.93   1   1   
  7  4069 Nicolas Reese       94 Ft Wayne Express         53.37   1 
  8  4708 Robert Trotter      93 Zephyrs TC               54.63   2 
  9  4173 Kerry Dean, Jr      94 Illinois Stealth         54.86   2 
 10  3864 Tyler Lovgren       93 Ben Newsom Jr            55.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4243 Hayden Merkel       93 IN Unattached          2:04.66   10   
  2  3900 Yusef Hood          93 Chicago Striders       2:05.00    8   
  3  4385 Nicholas Anderson   93 LV's Cheetahs          2:06.25    6   
  4  4074 Adam Williams       93 Ft Wayne Express       2:08.37    4   
  5  4172 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Stealth       2:09.23    2   
  6  4520 Anthony Farinella   93 IL Unattached          2:11.39    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4243 Hayden Merkel       93 IN Unattached          4:25.43   10   
  2  3957 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks TC        4:29.14    8   
  3  3804 London Hawk         93 Angelic Flyers         4:31.24    6   
  4  3897 Jacob Hernandez     94 Chicago Striders       4:32.95    4   
  5  4172 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Stealth       4:34.64    2   
  6  3810 Mustapha Olaoye     93 Angelic Flyers         5:00.54    1   
  7  3974 Nick Reed           94 Evansville Speed       5:01.10  
  8  3803 Cornelius Hall      93 Angelic Flyers         5:12.22  
  9  4283 Ty Edwards          94 Indiana Storm TC       5:12.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3957 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks TC        9:55.61   10   
  2  4394 Dylan Hartley       93 Marion Swamp Fox      10:04.70    8   
  3  3974 Nick Reed           94 Evansville Speed      10:45.45    6   
  4  4584 Brandon Crews       93 Wildcat TC            11:29.20    4   
  5  4283 Ty Edwards          94 Indiana Storm TC      11:49.51    2   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4347 Marcus Safer        93 Indy's Racing Ch         14.98  -1.2  10   
  2  4196 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Storm           15.39  -1.2   8   
  3  4698 Sam Prentice        93 Zephyrs TC               16.04  -1.2   6   
  4  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         16.26  -1.2   4   
  5  4464 Jesus Najera        94 SW Suburban TC           16.34  -1.2   2   
  6  4201 Jason Pyzel         93 Illinois Storm           17.42  -1.2   1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4196 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Storm           57.79   10   
  2  4698 Sam Prentice        93 Zephyrs TC               59.31    8   
  3  3871 Israel Durley       93 Chicago Blaze            59.31    6   
  4  4347 Marcus Safer        93 Indy's Racing Ch         59.41    4   
  5  4464 Jesus Najera        94 SW Suburban TC         1:01.94    2   
  6  3836 James Dirth         93 Aurora Flyers          1:05.02    1   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4394 Dylan Hartley       93 Marion Swamp Fox       6:37.72   10   
  2  4172 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Stealth       6:55.89    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express                                    43.52   10   
     1) 4054 Trevon Carr 94             2) 4062 Quinton Jones 93          
     3) 4063 Love Kimble 93             4) 4065 Shauntis Lewis 94         
  2 Ben Newsom Jr. TC                                     45.09    8   
     1) 3862 Tevin Francis 93           2) 3863 Kassidy Freeman 93        
     3) 3864 Tyler Lovgren 93           4) 3866 Sam Wilson 93             
  3 Illinois Storm TC                                     45.27    6   
     1) 4196 Rashad Hulbert 94          2) 4201 Jason Pyzel 93            
     3) 4202 Marvell Thompson 94        4) 4204 Denzel Washington 93      
 -- Zephyrs TC                                               DQ  
     1) 4666 Justin Atkins 94           2) 4680 Daniel Hill 93            
     3) 4706 William Starks 93          4) 4708 Robert Trotter 93         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express                                  3:28.28   10   
     1) 4054 Trevon Carr 94             2) 4063 Love Kimble 93            
     3) 4065 Shauntis Lewis 94          4) 4069 Nicolas Reese 94          
  2 Zephyrs TC                                          3:34.97    8   
     1) 4666 Justin Atkins 94           2) 4680 Daniel Hill 93            
     3) 4698 Sam Prentice 93            4) 4704 Carlos Singleton 94       
  3 North Shore Breeze                                  3:41.15    6   
     1) 4426 Tyler Linder 94            2) 4433 Christopher Smith 93      
     3) 4441 Donavan Wilson 93          4) 4430 Eric Miles 93             
  4 LV's Cheetahs                                       3:41.41    4   
     1) 4385 Nicholas Anderson 93       2) 4386 Nicholas Colbert 93       
     3) 4391 Benjamin Smith 93          4) 4392 Gavriel Wilkens 93        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicago Striders                                    8:50.29   10   
     1) 3897 Jacob Hernandez 94         2) 3900 Yusef Hood 93             
     3) 3901 Terrell James 93           4) 3908 Dixon Romeo 94            
  2 LV's Cheetahs                                       8:59.93    8   
     1) 4385 Nicholas Anderson 93       2) 4386 Nicholas Colbert 93       
     3) 4391 Benjamin Smith 93          4) 4392 Gavriel Wilkens 93        
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4343 Todd Nibbs          93 Indy's Racing Ch         1.97m    6-05.50  10   
  2  3932 Kevin Spejcher      93 DuPage TC                1.92m    6-03.50   8   
  3  4416 Jeremy Birck        93 N Shore Breeze           1.87m    6-01.50   6   
  4  4243 Hayden Merkel       93 IN Unattached            1.82m    5-11.50   4   
  5  4680 Daniel Hill         93 Zephyrs TC               1.77m    5-09.75   2   
  6  4291 Langston Newton     94 Indiana Storm TC         1.67m    5-05.75   1   
  7  3931 William Sipek       93 DuPage TC                1.62m    5-03.75 
  8  4426 Tyler Linder        94 N Shore Breeze           1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                3.96m   12-11.75  10   
  2  4241 Kyle Johnston       93 IN Unattached            3.81m   12-06.00   8   
  3  4732 Dylan Korzec        93 Flight TC                3.81m   12-06.00   6   
  4  4231 Cody Clark          94 IN Unattached            3.50m   11-05.75   4   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4054 Trevon Carr         94 Ft Wayne Express         6.41m   NWI  21-00.50  10   
  2  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                6.28m   NWI  20-07.25   8   
  3  4486 Cartez Walker       93 Sprngfld Strider         6.14m   NWI  20-01.75   6   
  4  4346 Steven Rutherford   93 Indy's Racing Ch         6.11m   NWI  20-00.50   4   
  5  4466 Peter Tamulewicz    93 SW Suburban TC           5.96m   NWI  19-06.75   2   
  6  4755 Joshua Grffen       93 IL Unattached            5.84m   NWI  19-02.00   1   
  7  4347 Marcus Safer        93 Indy's Racing Ch         5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  8  4273 Roderick Allen      93 Indiana Storm TC         5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  9  3865 Dale McGirk         93 Ben Newsom Jr            5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC               13.32m   NWI  43-08.50  10   
  2  4196 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Storm          13.06m   NWI  42-10.25   8   
  3  3865 Dale McGirk         93 Ben Newsom Jr           12.52m   NWI  41-01.00   6   
  4  4433 Christopher Smith   93 N Shore Breeze          12.32m   NWI  40-05.00   4   
  5  4508 Yaw Asare           93 IL Unattached           11.49m   NWI  37-08.50   2   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4424 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          15.14m   49-08.25  10   
  2  4510 Gregory Block       93 DuPage TC               14.99m   49-02.25   8   
  3  4237 Gabe Hull           93 IN Unattached           14.87m   48-09.50   6   
  4  4232 Justin Crohn        93 IN Unattached           13.32m   43-08.50   4   
  5  4291 Langston Newton     94 Indiana Storm TC        11.13m   36-06.25   2   
  6  4482 Taje Chandler       94 Sprngfld Strider        10.43m   34-02.75   1   
  7  4090 Devin Joiner        94 Golden Eagles           10.42m   34-02.25 
  8  4235 Chad Gable          93 IN Unattached            9.77m   32-00.75 
  9  3929 Matthew Shannon     93 DuPage TC                9.57m   31-04.75 
 10  4296 Dion Rogers         94 Indiana Storm TC         9.26m   30-04.75 
 11  4415 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze           9.13m   29-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4510 Gregory Block       93 DuPage TC               47.30m     155-02  10   
  2  4237 Gabe Hull           93 IN Unattached           45.14m     148-01   8   
  3  4291 Langston Newton     94 Indiana Storm TC        42.84m     140-07   6   
  4  4424 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          38.28m     125-07   4   
  5  4232 Justin Crohn        93 IN Unattached           36.29m     119-01   2   
  6  4415 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze          29.07m      95-04   1   
  7  3929 Matthew Shannon     93 DuPage TC               28.49m      93-06 
  8  4235 Chad Gable          93 IN Unattached           24.16m      79-03 
  9  4090 Devin Joiner        94 Golden Eagles           22.43m      73-07 
 10  3930 Kyle Shingoethe     94 DuPage TC               20.60m      67-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4424 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          25.88m      84-11  10   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3930 Kyle Shingoethe     94 DuPage TC               24.82m      81-05  10   
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                11.8h   NWI    643
  1  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached            11.8h   NWI    643
  1  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               11.8h   NWI    643
  4  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze           11.9h   NWI    624
  4  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         11.9h   NWI    624
  6  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers            12.4h   NWI    531
  6  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached            12.4h   NWI    531
  8  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached            12.5h   NWI    513
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached            54.4h     617
  2  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               55.9h     558
  3  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                56.5h     535
  4  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         57.8h     486
  5  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached            58.2h     471
  6  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached            58.5h     461
  7  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers            58.6h     457
  8  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze         1:01.4h     362
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached          5:02.2h     547
  2  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC             5:03.2h     541
  3  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached          5:16.0h     471
  4  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers          5:37.5h     363
  5  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee       5:52.7h     295
  6  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC              6:23.4h     177
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         16.2h   NWI  1    684
  2  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached            16.8h   NWI  2    620
  3  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers            17.0h   NWI  2    599
  4  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached            17.2h   NWI  1    579
  5  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                17.3h   NWI  1    569
  6  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               18.7h   NWI  2    438
  7  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached            18.8h   NWI  2    429
  8  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze           21.2h   NWI  1    244
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached            1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers            1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze           1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                4.11m   13-05.75    648
  2  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers            3.50m   11-05.75    482
  3  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached            2.89m    9-05.75    331
  4  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               2.74m    8-11.75    296
  5  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached            2.59m    8-06.00    262
  5  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         2.59m    8-06.00    262
  7  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze           2.29m    7-06.00    197
  7  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached            2.29m    7-06.00    197
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    626
  2  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached            6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
  3  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze           5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  4  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
  5  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers            5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  6  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached            5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
  7  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached            5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
 --  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee            ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC               10.98m   36-00.25    545
  2  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers           10.90m   35-09.25    540
  3  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze          10.89m   35-08.75    539
  4  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached           10.82m   35-06.00    535
  5  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached           10.77m   35-04.00    532
  6  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               9.33m   30-07.50    445
  7  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached            8.39m   27-06.50    389
  8  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         7.51m   24-07.75    337
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached           30.62m     100-05    477
  2  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers           30.20m      99-01    468
  3  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC               29.17m      95-08    448
  4  4438 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze          27.34m      89-08    412
  5  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached           26.18m      85-11    390
  6  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC              25.54m      83-09    378
  7  4713 Piotr Gal           93 IL Unattached           24.84m      81-06    364
  8  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee        18.51m      60-09    244
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers           38.75m     127-01    424
  2  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC               36.87m     120-11    397
  3  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached           32.83m     107-08    339
  4  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached           31.99m     104-11    327
  5  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee        28.57m      93-09    279
  6  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC              27.23m      89-04    260
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3933 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                 5173   10   
  2  3833 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers             4847    8   
  3  4509 Quenten Austin      93 IL Unattached             4720    6   
  4  4314 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC                4494    4   
  5  4542 George Wayda        94 IL Unattached             4408    2   
  6  4460 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee          3675    1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3964 Leonardo Salinas    93 Elgin Sharks TC       18:25.79   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4740 Matthew Terrell     91 Indiana Storm TC         10.95Q  0.8  2 
  2  4287 Kadeem Hunter       90 Indiana Storm TC         10.97Q  1.9  1 
  3  4070 James Rogan         90 Ft Wayne Express         10.99Q  0.8  2 
  4  4449 Tyrone Jackson      91 O.F.F.                   11.02Q  1.9  1 
  5  4517 Antoine Curry       92 IL Unattached            11.03Q  1.9  1 
  6  3811 Kelvin Owens        91 Angelic Flyers           11.05Q  0.8  2 
  7  4297 Khyran Shank        91 Indiana Storm TC         11.12q  1.9  1 
  8  4286 Darnell Harris      91 Indiana Storm TC         11.14q  0.8  2 
  9  3917 Thomas Brueggemann  91 Columbus Running         11.17   0.8  2 
 10  4018 Kevin Starke        91 Flight TC                11.20   0.8  2 
 11  4682 TaSean Jackson      92 Zephyrs TC               11.47   1.9  1 
 12  3912 Michael Taylor      91 Chicago Striders         11.60   0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4287 Kadeem Hunter       90 Indiana Storm TC         10.73   1.8  10   
  2  4740 Matthew Terrell     91 Indiana Storm TC         10.74   1.8   8   
  3  4449 Tyrone Jackson      91 O.F.F.                   10.87   1.8   6   
  4  4070 James Rogan         90 Ft Wayne Express         10.95   1.8   4   
  5  4517 Antoine Curry       92 IL Unattached            10.95   1.8   2   
  6  3811 Kelvin Owens        91 Angelic Flyers           11.04   1.8   1   
  7  4297 Khyran Shank        91 Indiana Storm TC         11.42   1.8 
  8  4286 Darnell Harris      91 Indiana Storm TC         12.03   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4287 Kadeem Hunter       90 Indiana Storm TC         21.84   1.2  10   
  2  4297 Khyran Shank        91 Indiana Storm TC         22.32   1.2   8   
  3  4060 Kendal Frederick    92 Ft Wayne Express         22.32   1.2   6   
  4  4448 Rodney Hammons      90 O.F.F.                   22.55   1.2   4   
  5  4281 Leo Cordova         92 Indiana Storm TC         22.78   1.2   2   
  6  3917 Thomas Brueggemann  91 Columbus Running         22.79   1.2   1   
  7  4286 Darnell Harris      91 Indiana Storm TC         22.85   1.2 
  8  4485 Jonathan Rouse      91 Sprngfld Strider         22.89   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4053 Austen Barnes       92 Ft Wayne Express         49.38   10   
  2  4170 Elliot Barney       91 Illinois Stealth         49.64    8   
  3  3850 Aryan Avant         92 Aurora Sundowner         49.88    6   
  4  4485 Jonathan Rouse      91 Sprngfld Strider         49.89    4   
  5  4013 Patrick Foley       92 Flight TC                51.45    2   
  6  4180 Joshua Moore        90 Illinois Stealth         51.83    1   
  7  4061 Erin Herd           90 Ft Wayne Express         52.52  
 --  4301 Andrew Sutphin      92 Indiana Storm TC           DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4246 Daniel Purdy        92 IN Unattached          2:02.94   10   
  2  4170 Elliot Barney       91 Illinois Stealth       2:03.75    8   
  3  4676 Kiante Green        92 Zephyrs TC             2:04.32    6   
  4  4169 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Stealth       2:07.52    4   
  5  4277 Omavi Caesar        92 Indiana Storm TC       2:28.69    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4353 Marius Anthony      92 Kankakee TC            4:24.74   10   
  2  3958 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks TC        4:25.26    8   
  3  4676 Kiante Green        92 Zephyrs TC             4:31.88    6   
  4  4169 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Stealth       4:32.40    4   
  5  4277 Omavi Caesar        92 Indiana Storm TC       5:06.56    2   
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4353 Marius Anthony      92 Kankakee TC           17:44.58   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3807 Jeff Kilgore        92 Angelic Flyers           14.55Q -1.2  2 
  2  4387 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs            15.16Q  1.5  1 
  3  3903 William Lindsey     91 Chicago Striders         14.57Q -1.2  2 
  4  3976 Jor-el Washington   91 Evansville Speed         15.77Q  1.5  1 
  5  4058 Bradford Firrie-Da  92 Ft Wayne Express         15.40Q -1.2  2 
  6  4493 Joel Whittington    92 Terre Haute TC           16.36Q  1.5  1 
  7  4067 Steven Otis         90 Ft Wayne Express         15.49q -1.2  2 
  8  4280 Emile Conde         92 Indiana Storm TC         16.24q -1.2  2 
  9  4059 Percy Ford          92 Ft Wayne Express         18.49   1.5  1 
 --  4168 Salahudin Abdullah  91 Illinois Stealth            DQ   1.5  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3903 William Lindsey     91 Chicago Striders         14.14   0.2  10   
  2  3807 Jeff Kilgore        92 Angelic Flyers           14.63   0.2   8   
  3  4067 Steven Otis         90 Ft Wayne Express         15.29   0.2   6   
  4  3976 Jor-el Washington   91 Evansville Speed         15.40   0.2   4   
  5  4058 Bradford Firrie-Da  92 Ft Wayne Express         15.51   0.2   2   
  6  4280 Emile Conde         92 Indiana Storm TC         16.03   0.2   1   
  7  4493 Joel Whittington    92 Terre Haute TC           16.60   0.2 
 --  4387 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs           X14.64   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3903 William Lindsey     91 Chicago Striders         54.90   2  10   
  2  4453 Jeremy Simmien      91 O.F.F.                   55.72   2   8   
  3  4017 Ryan Newtoff        92 Flight TC                56.01   2   6   
  4  4582 Patrick Callan      91 Wildcat TC               56.93   2   4   
  5  3913 Joseph Tooks        90 Chicago Striders         58.15   2   2   
  6  4493 Joel Whittington    92 Terre Haute TC           58.38   1   1   
  7  4059 Percy Ford          92 Ft Wayne Express         58.82   2 
  8  4280 Emile Conde         92 Indiana Storm TC       1:05.35   1 
  9  4058 Bradford Firrie-Da  92 Ft Wayne Express       1:07.00   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4169 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Stealth       6:51.51   10   
  2  3925 Patrick Brambert    91 DuPage TC              7:55.67    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC                                      41.21   2  10   
     1) 4281 Leo Cordova 92             2) 4286 Darnell Harris 91         
     3) 4287 Kadeem Hunter 90           4) 4740 Matthew Terrell 91        
  2 Fort Wayne Express                                    41.85   2   8   
     1) 4053 Austen Barnes 92           2) 4059 Percy Ford 92             
     3) 4060 Kendal Frederick 92        4) 4070 James Rogan 90            
  3 Angelic Flyers                                        42.14   2   6   
     1) 3807 Jeff Kilgore 92            2) 3811 Kelvin Owens 91           
     3) 3812 Kolby Robertson 90         4) 3813 Antoine Robinson 91       
  4 Flight TC                                             42.51   2   4   
     1) 4010 Ryan Bottoms 91            2) 4011 Michael Crawley 92        
     3) 4016 Seamus Hughes 91           4) 4018 Kevin Starke 91           
  5 Zephyrs TC                                            43.12   1   2   
     1) 4663 Cameron Allen 91           2) 4673 Jonathan Gardner 91       
     3) 4682 TaSean Jackson 92          4) 4695 Shane Molidor 92          
  6 Indiana Storm TC  'B'                                 43.13   1   1   
     1) 4743 John Broaden 91            2) 4297 Khyran Shank 91           
     3) 4301 Andrew Sutphin 92          4) 4304 De'Twan Warren 92         
  7 Chicago Striders                                      43.41   2 
     1) 3896 Chris Gonzalez 91          2) 3903 William Lindsey 91        
     3) 3912 Michael Taylor 91          4) 3913 Joseph Tooks 90           
  8 Illinois Storm TC                                     44.08   1 
     1) 4194 Justin Higginbotham 91     2) 4195 William Hudwell 91        
     3) 4199 Joe Mason 91               4) 4200 Ibn Powell 91             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express                                  3:17.70   10   
     1) 4053 Austen Barnes 92           2) 4059 Percy Ford 92             
     3) 4060 Kendal Frederick 92        4) 4061 Erin Herd 90              
  2 Aurora Sundowners                                   3:18.03    8   
     1) 3850 Aryan Avant 92             2) 3851 Cale Brown 92             
     3) 3853 Jamere Morrison 92         4) 3854 Leon Spears 92            
  3 Chicago Striders                                    3:21.01    6   
     1) 3896 Chris Gonzalez 91          2) 3903 William Lindsey 91        
     3) 3910 Jordan Speller 92          4) 3913 Joseph Tooks 90           
  4 Illinois Stealth TC                                 3:21.78    4   
     1) 4168 Salahudin Abdullah 91      2) 4170 Elliot Barney 91          
     3) 4178 Jeremy Joanes 91           4) 4180 Joshua Moore 90           
  5 O.F.F.                                              3:25.68    2   
     1) 4448 Rodney Hammons 90          2) 4450 Quintin Moore 91          
     3) 4452 Dajon Sherman 92           4) 4454 Lezlie White 91           
  6 Zephyrs TC                                          3:28.43    1   
     1) 4663 Cameron Allen 91           2) 4682 TaSean Jackson 92         
     3) 4689 Rob Lott 92                4) 4701 Dayvy Rivas 92            
  7 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                     3:34.47  
     1) 4681 Patrick Hill 91            2) 4685 Marc Jones 92             
     3) 4699 Patrick Rhode 92           4) 4700 Kendall Richmond 92       
  8 Indiana Storm TC                                    3:47.32  
     1) 4743 John Broaden 91            2) 4287 Kadeem Hunter 90          
     3) 4297 Khyran Shank 91            4) 4740 Matthew Terrell 91        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicago Striders                                    8:42.59   10   
     1) 3896 Chris Gonzalez 91          2) 3898 Joshua Hernandez 91       
     3) 3909 Keith Ross 91              4) 3911 Robert Sterling 92        
 
High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4395 Zach Riley          92 Marion Swamp Fox         1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2  4531 Ishmil Lindsay      91 IL Unattached            1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  3  4532 Patrick Livengood   92 IL Unattached            1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4  4014 Jeff Foreman        92 Flight TC                1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  5  4526 Kyle Jones Jenkins  92 IL Unattached            1.83m    6-00.00   2   
  6  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               1.83m    6-00.00   1   
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4538 Thomas Stacey       91 IL Unattached            4.41m   14-05.50  10   
  2  4247 Jacob Sebastian     90 IN Unattached            4.41m   14-05.50   8   
  3  4249 David Volz          92 IN Unattached            4.26m   13-11.75   6   
  4  4242 Jake Knight         92 IN Unattached            3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  5  4735 Kyle Casper         92 DuPage TC                3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  6  4733 Omar Betouni        92 Flight TC                2.89m    9-05.75   1   
  7  4734 Michael Betouni     92 Flight TC                2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4070 James Rogan         90 Ft Wayne Express         7.19m   NWI  23-07.25  10   
  2  4071 Victor Sapara       91 Ft Wayne Express         6.98m   NWI  22-11.00   8   
  3  4180 Joshua Moore        90 Illinois Stealth         6.89m   NWI  22-07.25   6   
  4  4517 Antoine Curry       92 IL Unattached            6.81m   NWI  22-04.25   4   
  5  3976 Jor-el Washington   91 Evansville Speed         6.64m   NWI  21-09.50   2   
  6  4016 Seamus Hughes       91 Flight TC                6.51m   NWI  21-04.25   1   
  7  4304 De'Twan Warren      92 Indiana Storm TC         6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  8  4677 Mark Hardman        92 Zephyrs TC               6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  9  4280 Emile Conde         92 Indiana Storm TC         6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
 10  4311 Idris Harris        92 Indiana TC               6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
 11  3851 Cale Brown          92 Aurora Sundowner         6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4687 Devin Lee           91 Zephyrs TC              14.27m   NWI  46-10.00  10   
  2  4484 Thayer Harrison     92 Sprngfld Strider        14.10m   NWI  46-03.25   8   
  3  4677 Mark Hardman        92 Zephyrs TC              13.90m   NWI  45-07.25   6   
  4  4534 Richmond Richter    91 IL Unattached           13.82m   NWI  45-04.25   4   
  5  4673 Jonathan Gardner    91 Zephyrs TC              13.49m   NWI  44-03.25   2   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4515 Tyler Clott         92 IL Unattached           16.82m   55-02.25  10   
  2  4525 Curtis Jensen       90 IL Unattached           16.73m   54-10.75   8   
  3  4334 Zach Brickey        91 Indy's Racing Ch        11.56m   37-11.25   6   
  4  4439 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          10.94m   35-10.75   4   
 --  3928 Jermaine Kline      92 DuPage TC                  XND            
 --  4738 Danny Block         91 IL Unattached          X18.00m   59-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4533 Matt Marunde        91 IL Unattached           44.81m     147-00  10   
  2  4535 Tyler Rocco         91 IL Unattached           44.47m     145-11   8   
  3  4371 Mark Passine        91 Let It Fly Throw        43.23m     141-10   6   
  4  4525 Curtis Jensen       90 IL Unattached           42.73m     140-02   4   
  5  4537 Eric Schuler        91 IL Unattached           41.10m     134-10   2   
  6  4334 Zach Brickey        91 Indy's Racing Ch        33.37m     109-06   1   
  7  4439 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          29.35m      96-03 
  8  4109 DeVoniss Thompson   92 Huskie TC               27.50m      90-03 
 --  4738 Danny Block         91 IL Unattached          X56.79m     186-04 
 --  3928 Jermaine Kline      92 DuPage TC              X52.38m     171-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4371 Mark Passine        91 Let It Fly Throw        48.38m     158-09  10   
  2  4511 James Bradford      91 IL Unattached           42.66m     139-11   8   
  3  4533 Matt Marunde        91 IL Unattached           39.46m     129-05   6   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4521 Tim Glover          90 IL Unattached           63.47m     208-03  10   
  2  4685 Marc Jones          92 Zephyrs TC              42.56m     139-07   8   
  3  4311 Idris Harris        92 Indiana TC              39.85m     130-09   6   
  4  4109 DeVoniss Thompson   92 Huskie TC               39.78m     130-06   4   
  5  4439 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          35.04m     114-11   2   
  6  4389 Aaron Simmons       92 LV's Cheetahs           31.37m     102-11   1   
  7  4671 Alexander Fitch     92 Zephyrs TC              27.20m      89-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached            11.4h   NWI    723
  2  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               11.8h   NWI    643
  3  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached            11.9h   NWI    624
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached            12.3h   NWI    549
  5  4711 Nikhil Arun         91 IL Unattached            15.1h   NWI    149
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached            50.9h     767
  2  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached            51.4h     745
  3  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               52.4h     701
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached            58.4h     464
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached          4:33.9h     719
  2  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC             4:48.7h     627
  3  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached          5:12.3h     491
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached          5:24.8h     425
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached            15.3h   NWI  2    785
  2  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached            16.5h   NWI  1    652
  3  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               20.1h   NWI  1    323
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached            20.9h   NWI  2    265
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached            4.42m   14-06.00    737
  2  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached            3.81m   12-06.00    565
  3  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached            2.89m    9-05.75    331
  3  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               2.89m    9-05.75    331
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached            5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
  2  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached            5.82m   NWI  19-01.25    548
  3  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached            5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  5  4711 Nikhil Arun         91 IL Unattached            3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    149
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached           12.09m   39-08.00    612
  2  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC              10.20m   33-05.75    498
  3  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached            9.39m   30-09.75    449
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached            8.67m   28-05.50    406
  5  4711 Nikhil Arun         91 IL Unattached            7.18m   23-06.75    318
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached           33.59m     110-02    536
  2  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached           29.51m      96-10    455
  3  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached           19.53m      64-01    263
  4  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC              18.86m      61-10    251
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached           50.65m     166-02    598
  2  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached           39.70m     130-03    438
  3  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC              30.45m      99-11    306
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached           21.68m      71-01    184
 
Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4518 Jack Eckert         91 IL Unattached             6356   10   
  2  4712 Kyle Reid           91 IL Unattached             5731    8   
  3  4681 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC                4862    6   
  4  4714 William Wright      92 IL Unattached             3809    4   
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               46        2) Indiana Storm TC           32   
    3) Huskie TC                   27        4) Lawrence Blazers           20   
    5) Elgin Sharks TC             18        6) Indy's Racing Cheetahs     14   
    7) Terre Haute Tigers TC       11        7) North Shore Breeze         11   
    9) Kankakee TC                  3       10) Golden Eagles               2   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Golden Eagles               48        2) Fort Wayne Express         36   
    3) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      32        4) Chicago Express            30   
    5) Elgin Sharks TC             28        6) Indiana Storm TC           24   
    7) Huskie TC                   20        8) Zephyrs TC                  8   
    8) Illini Heat TC               8        8) Univ. of Chicago TC         8   
    8) SPORTS Track & Field         8       12) Aurora Flyers               7   
   13) LV's Cheetahs                6       14) North Shore Breeze          1   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite TC           45        2) Fort Wayne Express         43   
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             40        4) Huskie TC                  38   
    5) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      32        6) Indiana Storm TC           30   
    7) Illinois Stealth TC         27        8) Aurora Flyers              26   
    9) Zephyrs TC                  21       10) Golden Eagles              10   
   11) North Shore Breeze           9       12) Waukegan Invaders           7   
   13) LV's Cheetahs                6       14) Fast & Fit                  2   
   15) Wildcat TC                   1       15) Illini Heat TC              1   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite TC           78        2) Fort Wayne Express         68   
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             58        4) Illini Heat TC             54   
    5) Zephyrs TC                  38        6) Golden Eagles              35   
    7) Illinois Stealth TC         25        8) Huskie TC                  23   
    9) SPORTS Track & Field        15       10) Wildcat TC                 14   
   11) North Shore Breeze          13       12) Indiana Storm TC           12   
   13) Flight TC                   10       14) Firestarters TC             8   
   14) Rochelle TC                  8       16) LV's Cheetahs               6   
   17) Aurora Flyers                5       18) Univ. of Chicago TC         2   
   18) Indiana TC                   2       20) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      1   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                 130        2) Fort Wayne Express         53   
    3) Waukegan Invaders           46        4) Illini Heat TC             44   
    4) Aurora Flyers               44        6) Flight TC                  30   
    7) LV's Cheetahs               28        8) Illinois Elite TC          24   
    9) Terre Haute Tigers TC       22       10) Indiana Storm TC           20   
   10) Elgin Sharks TC             20       12) Lawrence Blazers           11   
   13) Let It Fly Throwing, LLC    10       13) Angelic Flyers             10   
   15) Illinois Storm TC            8       16) North Shore Breeze          6   
   17) Illinois Stealth TC          5       18) Firestarters TC             4   
   19) Golden Eagles                2       20) Wildcat TC                  1   
   20) Evansville Speedsters TC     1                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flight TC                   76        2) Zephyrs TC                 73   
    3) Firestarters TC             58        4) Fort Wayne Express         49   
    5) Let It Fly Throwing, LLC    40        6) Aurora Flyers              33   
    7) Aurora Sundowners           30        8) Illinois Storm TC          17   
    8) Indiana TC                  17        8) DuPage TC                  17   
   11) Illini Heat TC              16       12) Chicago Striders           13   
   13) Kankakee TC                 10       13) Golden Eagles              10   
   13) Ben Newsom Jr. TC           10       13) Southern Illinois Speed    10   
   13) Elgin Sharks TC             10       18) North Shore Breeze          8   
   18) Wildcat TC                   8       18) Huskie TC                   8   
   21) Indy's Racing Cheetahs       5       22) Angelic Flyers              2   
   23) High Flyers                  1       23) Carmel Stallions            1   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             44        2) Indy's Racing Cheetahs     28   
    3) Waukegan Invaders           26        4) Kankakee TC                18   
    5) High Flyers                 12        6) Indiana Storm TC            8   
    7) Aurora Flyers                7        8) Zephyrs TC                  3   
    9) North Shore Breeze           1                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Storm TC            46        2) Indy's Racing Cheetahs     40   
    3) Waukegan Invaders           36        4) SPORTS Track & Field       24   
    5) Elgin Sharks TC             23        6) Aurora Flyers              16   
    7) Illinois Stealth TC         14        8) Huskie TC                  13   
    9) Wildcat TC                  11       10) Zephyrs TC                 10   
   10) Chicago Striders            10       12) Fast & Fit                  8   
   12) Kankakee TC                  8       14) Chicago Express             2   
   15) Illini Heat TC               1       15) Springfield Striders        1   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               70        2) Fort Wayne Express         58   
    3) Indiana Storm TC            42        4) Wildcat TC                 39   
    5) Zephyrs TC                  31        6) Huskie TC                  26   
    7) SPORTS Track & Field        24        8) Carmel Stallions           23   
    9) Elgin Sharks TC             18        9) Golden Eagles              18   
    9) Univ. of Chicago TC         18       12) Columbus Running Club      16   
   13) Waukegan Invaders           10       14) Illinois Elite TC           8   
   15) Indy's Racing Cheetahs       7       16) DuPage TC                   6   
   17) Chicago Express              2       17) Kankakee TC                 2   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                  70        2) Indiana Storm TC           56   
    3) DuPage TC                   48        4) Wildcat TC                 35   
    5) Huskie TC                   33        6) Aurora Flyers              27   
    7) Indiana TC                  24        8) Belvidere TC               16   
    9) Elgin Sharks TC             10       10) Evansville Speedsters TC    8   
   10) Fort Wayne Express           8       12) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      7   
   13) Golden Eagles                6       13) North Shore Breeze          6   
   13) Illinois Storm TC            6       13) Illinois Stealth TC         6   
   17) Kankakee TC                  4       18) Illini Heat TC              3   
   19) Chicago Striders             2       20) Illinois Elite TC           1   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DuPage TC                   74        2) Fort Wayne Express         63   
    3) North Shore Breeze          47        4) Illinois Storm TC          42   
    5) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      32        6) Elgin Sharks TC            28   
    7) Flight TC                   26        7) Zephyrs TC                 26   
    9) Chicago Striders            22       10) Marion Swamp Fox           18   
   10) LV's Cheetahs               18       12) Indiana Storm TC           17   
   13) Southwest Suburban TC       16       14) Ben Newsom Jr. TC          14   
   15) Angelic Flyers              13       16) Illinois Stealth TC        12   
   17) Aurora Flyers                9       18) Springfield Striders        7   
   19) Chicago Blaze                6       19) Evansville Speedsters TC    6   
   21) Southern Illinois Speed      5       22) Indiana TC                  4   
   22) Wildcat TC                   4       24) Chicago Express             1   
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Wayne Express          64        2) Indiana Storm TC           54   
    3) Zephyrs TC                  48        4) Illinois Stealth TC        45   
    5) Chicago Striders            38        6) Kankakee TC                20   
    6) O.F.F.                      20        8) Flight TC                  18   
    9) Let It Fly Throwing, LLC    16       10) Angelic Flyers             15   
   11) Aurora Sundowners           14       12) Springfield Striders       12   
   13) Marion Swamp Fox            10       13) DuPage TC                  10   
   15) Elgin Sharks TC              8       16) Indy's Racing Cheetahs      7   
   17) North Shore Breeze           6       17) Evansville Speedsters TC    6   
   17) Indiana TC                   6       20) Huskie TC                   4   
   20) Wildcat TC                   4       22) Columbus Running Club       1   
   22) LV's Cheetahs                1       22) Terre Haute Tigers TC       1   
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx