Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/9-12/09 - Jamestown, New York

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hayden             0211-Stallions           15.25Q  NWI  1 
  2 Allen, Lillia                0211-Penn Hills          16.24Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanders, Siani               02-08-Norristown         15.36Q  NWI  1 
  4 Boggs, Lorraine              02-08-Norristown         16.75Q  NWI  2 
  5 Culbrreathe, Dahliyah        02-08-Norristown         16.40Q  NWI  1 
  6 Massillon, Nancy             Morris Count             16.86Q  NWI  2 
  7 Barlow, Nyla                 0211-Westmorelan         16.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Douglass, Destiny            0211-Penn Hills          17.11q  NWI  2 
  9 Langston, Ecko               02-08-Judah              17.18   NWI  1 
 10 Hunter, Davioma              02-04 Syr Charge         17.48   NWI  1 
 11 Stockwell, Allison           02-04 Cstriders          17.98   NWI  1 
 12 King, Hannah                 Unattached               18.17   NWI  2 
 13 Satcher, Alarell             02-04 God's Spd          18.30   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden             0211-Stallions           15.06   NWI 
  2 Sanders, Siani               02-08-Norristown         15.15   NWI 
  3 Allen, Lillia                0211-Penn Hills          15.68   NWI 
  4 Boggs, Lorraine              02-08-Norristown         16.14   NWI 
  5 Massillon, Nancy             Morris Count             16.19   NWI 
  6 Culbrreathe, Dahliyah        02-08-Norristown         16.38   NWI 
  7 Barlow, Nyla                 0211-Westmorelan         16.46   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Douglass, Destiny            0211-Penn Hills                      
  9 Langston, Ecko               02-08-Judah                          
 10 Hunter, Davioma              02-04 Syr Charge                     
 11 Stockwell, Allison           02-04 Cstriders                      
 12 King, Hannah                 Unattached                           
 13 Satcher, Alarell             02-04 God's Spd                      
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Lillia                0211-Penn Hills          33.87   NWI 
  2 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson Count             34.27   NWI 
  3 Barlow, Nyla                 0211-Westmorelan         34.41   NWI 
  4 Mangan, Molly                0211-Tr Unattac          35.04   NWI 
  5 Hunter, Davioma              02-04 Syr Charge         37.18   NWI 
  6 Stockwell, Allison           02-04 Cstriders          37.71   NWI 
  7 Mack, Kaira                  02-08-United St          37.83   NWI 
  8 King, Hannah                 Unattached               38.55   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 1:10.77  7/5/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Hayden             0211-Stallions         1:16.84  
  2 Douglass, Destiny            0211-Penn Hills        1:18.87  
  3 Crawford, Macey              0211-Future Star       1:22.82  
  4 Quinn, Kathryn               NJ Striders            1:23.75  
  5 Williams, Nzinga-Noni        02-08-Norristown       1:24.47  
  6 Mack, Kaira                  02-08-United St        1:24.76  
  7 McCoy, DeShanae              Jersey Heat            1:31.33  
  8 Thorpe, Amber                02-08-Norristown       1:46.61  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:51.36  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             NJ Striders            2:53.15  
  2 Whitmore, Hananah            NJ Striders            2:55.69  
  3 Richardson, Lydia Lew        0211-East Allegh       3:08.74  
  4 Wright, Jordyn               Franklin               3:20.46  
  5 Tressler, Sydney             0211-Westmorelan       3:39.86  
  6 Fulton, Braidy               0211-Westmorelan       3:56.47  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:53.73  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             NJ Striders            5:59.34  
  2 Richardson, Lydia Lew        0211-East Allegh       6:17.06  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel           NJ Striders            6:18.89  
  4 Hayes, Jaziah                Jersey Heat            6:57.21  
  5 Tressler, Sydney             0211-Westmorelan       7:00.32  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 10:27.68  7/4/2008    Audrey Doby, South Park                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capel, Alee                  0211-Stallions        15:34.67  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       1:04.76  
  2 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           1:13.93  
     1) Boyd, Jayde                     2) Shegog, Dynasty                
     3) Simmons, Sanaea                 4)                                
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       5:33.80  
  2 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           5:50.80  
     1) Shegog, Dynasty                 2) Simmons, Sanaea                
     3) Boyd, Jayde                     4)                                
  3 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        6:58.15  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: R 3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Douglass, Destiny            0211-Penn Hills          3.08m   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Nyla                 0211-Westmorelan         2.96m   NWI 
  3 Boyd, Jayde                  0211-Stallions           2.83m   NWI 
  4 Meyers, Rian                 NJ Striders              2.81m   NWI 
  5 Stockwell, Allison           02-04 Cstriders          2.77m   NWI 
  6 Regan, Fiona                 NJ Striders              2.56m   NWI 
  7 Ross, Daja                   02-08-United St          2.46m   NWI 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randall, Gabriel             02-08-Norristown         15.56Q  NWI  2 
  2 Young, Peter                 Jersey City              15.77Q  NWI  1 
  3 Campbell, Justin             02-04 God's Spd          15.63Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lewis, Anjol                 0211-South Hills         16.20Q  NWI  1 
  5 Carter, Brandon              02-08-Will Track         15.88Q  NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Davion               0211-Stallions           16.24Q  NWI  1 
  7 Chatman, Nicholas            02-08-Wilmington         15.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Gordon, Derek                0211-Future Star         16.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Shegog, Jamar                0211-Stallions           16.81   NWI  1 
 10 Ferguson, Montell            02-04 God's Spd          17.32   NWI  2 
 11 Abdul-Nafi, Jihad            02-04 God's Spd          17.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Randall, Gabriel             02-08-Norristown         14.88   NWI 
  2 Carter, Brandon              02-08-Will Track         15.01   NWI 
  3 Young, Peter                 Jersey City              15.14   NWI 
  4 Campbell, Justin             02-04 God's Spd          15.23   NWI 
  5 Chatman, Nicholas            02-08-Wilmington         15.58   NWI 
  6 Gordon, Derek                0211-Future Star         15.58   NWI 
  7 Harris, Davion               0211-Stallions           15.79   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Anjol                 0211-South Hills         15.97   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Shegog, Jamar                0211-Stallions                       
 10 Ferguson, Montell            02-04 God's Spd                      
 11 Abdul-Nafi, Jihad            02-04 God's Spd                      
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Justin             02-04 God's Spd          32.35Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ismaeli, Hasaan              0211-Penn Hills          33.34Q  NWI  2 
  3 Chatman, Nicholas            02-08-Wilmington         33.42Q  NWI  2 
  4 Gordon, Derek                0211-Future Star         33.45Q  NWI  1 
  5 Chapman, Kenyatta            02-04 God's Spd          33.63Q  NWI  2 
  6 Bakos, Charles               Elite Runners            34.08Q  NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Davion               0211-Stallions           33.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Miller, Jaylin               02-08-Norristown         35.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Ferguson, Montell            02-04 God's Spd          36.01   NWI  2 
 10 Thomas, Kam'ryn              02-08-Wilmington         36.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Justin             02-04 God's Spd          32.04   NWI 
  2 Ismaeli, Hasaan              0211-Penn Hills          32.62   NWI 
  3 Chapman, Kenyatta            02-04 God's Spd          33.30   NWI 
  4 Chatman, Nicholas            02-08-Wilmington         33.65   NWI 
  5 Gordon, Derek                0211-Future Star         33.67   NWI 
  6 Bakos, Charles               Elite Runners            33.88   NWI 
  7 Harris, Davion               0211-Stallions           34.36   NWI 
  8 Miller, Jaylin               02-08-Norristown         34.60   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Ferguson, Montell            02-04 God's Spd                      
 10 Thomas, Kam'ryn              02-08-Wilmington                     
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Peter                 Jersey City            1:12.49  
  2 Yanders, James               0211-Nadia Track       1:12.61  
  3 St Fleur, Stanley            02-08-Juventus         1:13.11  
  4 Leach, Tygree                02-08-Norristown       1:15.32  
  5 Chapman, Kenyatta            02-04 God's Spd        1:17.79  
  6 Jamison, Donte               Camden Pal             1:22.31  
  7 Mahone, Joshua               0211-Penn Hills        1:23.89  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:44.64  7/15/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Fleur, Stanley            02-08-Juventus         2:49.04  
  2 Bakos, Charles               Elite Runners          2:49.12  
  3 Mayo, Gavin                  0211-Greensburg        2:51.93  
  4 Armijo, Gage                 Unattached             2:52.81  
  5 Yanders, James               0211-Nadia Track       2:53.25  
  6 Bellefleur, David            02-08-Juventus         2:55.62  
  7 St Fleur, Stevin             02-08-Juventus         3:00.94  
  8 Malhotra, Rayaan             02-08-Wilmington       3:01.03  
  9 Jamison, Donte               Camden Pal             3:07.03  
 10 Brewer, Patrick              0211-Mon Valley        3:10.56  
 11 Jeter, Donald                0211-Steel City        3:21.68  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:27.89  7/15/2007   Vincent Borden, Finger Lakes TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, Gavin                  0211-Greensburg        5:35.63  
  2 Bakos, Charles               Elite Runners          5:38.30  
  3 Bellefleur, David            02-08-Juventus         5:38.49  
  4 Armijo, Gage                 Unattached             5:45.25  
  5 Yanders, James               0211-Nadia Track       5:45.41  
  6 St Fleur, Stevin             02-08-Juventus         5:45.55  
  7 Malhotra, Rayaan             02-08-Wilmington       5:58.12  
  8 Brewer, Patrick              0211-Mon Valley        5:58.12  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:03.36  
  2 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       1:03.48  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              1:06.60  
     1) Ismaeli, Hasaan                 2) Mahone, Joshua                 
     3) Bey, Nyjeem                     4) Johnson, din                   
  4 Future Stars Track Club  'B'                        1:06.66  
     1) Gordon, Derek                   2) Macklin, warner                
     3) McCaskill, Sean                 4) Simmons, Korey                 
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         1:10.45  
  6 Christian Stronghold  'A'                           1:33.41  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       5:23.93  
  2 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           6:15.83  
     1) Shegog, Jamar                   2) Harris, Davion                 
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis, Anjol                 0211-South Hills         3.37m   NWI 
  2 Mayo, Gavin                  0211-Greensburg          3.31m   NWI 
  3 Chatman, Nicholas            02-08-Wilmington         3.07m   NWI 
  4 Brewer, Patrick              0211-Mon Valley          2.85m   NWI 
  5 Cooper, Cole                 02-08-West Ches          2.71m   NWI 
  6 Hall, Shatir                 02-08-Wilmington         2.31m   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               14.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brooks, Eliza                02-08-Wilmington         14.63Q  NWI  2 
  3 McCray-Ross, Jordan          02-08-Will Track         14.60Q  NWI  1 
  4 Webb, Jayana                 02-08-Norristown         14.72Q  NWI  2 
  5 Berry, Jayda                 0211-Future Star         14.79Q  NWI  2 
  6 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin                 14.93Q  NWI  1 
  7 White, Davuona               02-04 God's Spd          14.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Cintron, Taliah              02-08-Wilmington         14.88q  NWI  2 
  9 Mcfarlane, Alea              Team East Or             15.07   NWI  2 
 10 Wilkes, Romani               0211-Future Star         15.12   NWI  1 
 11 Robinson, Hunter             0211-Stallions           15.20   NWI  1 
 12 Brooks, Tyshalya             0211-Future Star         15.21   NWI  1 
 13 Barnes, Ahjure               Franklin                 15.40   NWI  2 
 14 Edge, Nautica                02-04 God's Spd          15.42   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Taylor                02-04 God's Spd          17.71   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               13.70   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Eliza                02-08-Wilmington         14.08   NWI 
  3 McCray-Ross, Jordan          02-08-Will Track         14.28   NWI 
  4 Webb, Jayana                 02-08-Norristown         14.39   NWI 
  5 Cintron, Taliah              02-08-Wilmington         14.55   NWI 
  6 Berry, Jayda                 0211-Future Star         14.75   NWI 
  7 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin                 14.80   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7 White, Davuona               02-04 God's Spd                      
  9 Mcfarlane, Alea              Team East Or                         
 10 Wilkes, Romani               0211-Future Star                     
 11 Robinson, Hunter             0211-Stallions                       
 12 Brooks, Tyshalya             0211-Future Star                     
 13 Barnes, Ahjure               Franklin                             
 14 Edge, Nautica                02-04 God's Spd                      
 15 Jones, Taylor                02-04 God's Spd                      
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               28.57Q  NWI  2 
  2 McCray-Ross, Jordan          02-08-Will Track         29.59Q  NWI  1 
  3 Brooks, Eliza                02-08-Wilmington         28.90Q  NWI  2 
  4 Berry, Jayda                 0211-Future Star         30.54Q  NWI  1 
  5 White, Davuona               02-04 God's Spd          30.64Q  NWI  1 
  6 Brooks, Tyshalya             0211-Future Star         30.84Q  NWI  2 
  7 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211-Greensburg          31.48q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             31.58q  NWI  1 
  9 Robinson, Hunter             0211-Stallions           31.82   NWI  1 
 10 Mcfarlane, Alea              Team East Or             32.10   NWI  1 
 11 Norman, India                02-08-Sj Rising          32.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               28.48   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Eliza                02-08-Wilmington         28.95   NWI 
  3 McCray-Ross, Jordan          02-08-Will Track         29.54   NWI 
  4 Berry, Jayda                 0211-Future Star         30.68   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Tyshalya             0211-Future Star         31.49   NWI 
  6 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211-Greensburg          31.61   NWI 
  7 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             32.00   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 White, Davuona               02-04 God's Spd                      
  9 Robinson, Hunter             0211-Stallions                       
 10 Mcfarlane, Alea              Team East Or                         
 11 Norman, India                02-08-Sj Rising                      
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCray-Ross, Jordan          02-08-Will Track       1:06.14  
  2 Robinson, Hunter             0211-Stallions         1:09.52  
  3 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211-Greensburg        1:10.84  
  4 Beutel, Sophia               NJ Striders            1:10.95  
  5 Shelton, Donyae              02-08-Will Track       1:12.43  
  6 Mollett, Teemara             0211-Steel City        1:13.24  
  7 Small, Brianna               0211-Mon Valley        1:13.38  
  8 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac           1:20.59  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Gabrielle         02-08-United St        2:46.01  
  2 Collimore, Cassandra         Unattached             2:47.97  
  3 Beutel, Camilla              NJ Striders            2:48.70  
  4 Wehn, Sydney                 Pacer Track            2:48.76  
  5 Shelton, Donyae              02-08-Will Track       2:52.88  
  6 Reina, Lindsey               02-08 ConshohokE       2:57.79  
  7 Butler, Alexis               0211-Stallions         3:03.06  
  8 Mclaughlin, Kelly            Hunterdon Ha           3:03.98  
  9 Michalenko, Victoria         0211-Wings/Moon        3:13.10  
 10 Jones, Riley                 Unattached             3:17.83  
 11 Wehn, Ally                   Pacer Track            3:20.35  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Region 2: R 5:14.09  1996        Susan Fletcher, Wolverines TR             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Gabrielle         02-08-United St        5:30.22  
  2 Collimore, Cassandra         Unattached             5:38.74  
  3 Wehn, Sydney                 Pacer Track            5:41.13  
  4 Mclaughlin, Kelly            Hunterdon Ha           5:41.69  
  5 Jones, Riley                 Unattached             5:58.94  
  6 Peterson, Makayla            02-08-Wilmington       6:03.83  
  7 Sauerborn, Erin              Unattached             6:07.44  
  8 McTamney, Bridget            02-08 ConshohokE       6:12.63  
  9 Wehn, Ally                   Pacer Track            6:17.30  
 10 Michalenko, Victoria         0211-Wings/Moon        6:20.35  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Region 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doby, Audrey                 0211-South Park        9:07.37  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina            NJ Striders            9:29.32  
  3 Endy, Melissa                Westfield YM          11:17.58  
  4 Mahdi, Tayvonna              0211-Nadia Track      11:21.50  
  5 Moyer, Sierra                0211-East Allegh      14:28.42  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                          58.71  
     1) Berry, Jayda                    2) Brooks, Tyshalya               
     3) Logan, Mika                     4)                                
  2 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       1:00.56  
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:01.51  
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:04.03  
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         1:04.14  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Region 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                          4:52.53  
  2 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        5:05.59  
  3 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       5:17.12  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Region 2: R  4-00  7/14/2007   Gina Cueno, Greensburg                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime                0211-Mon Valley          1.10m  
  2 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders             J1.10m  
  3 Hennessey, Rose              NJ Striders              1.00m  
  4 Morris, Julia                NJ Striders             J1.00m  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Region 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               4.29m   NWI 
  2 Shamlin, Daysha              02-08-Wilmington         3.83m   NWI 
  3 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211-Greensburg          3.78m   NWI 
  4 Cintron, Taliah              02-08-Wilmington         3.54m   NWI 
  5 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             3.41m   NWI 
  6 Nelson, Jenna                NJ Striders              3.32m   NWI 
  7 Whitlock, Gabriela           0211-Stallions           3.05m   NWI 
  8 Reina, Lindsey               02-08 ConshohokE        J3.05m   NWI 
  9 Miles, Nysia                 0211-Stallions           3.00m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R  8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zallo, Alexandra             Pacer Track              7.58m  
  2 Belcher, Briana              Camden Pal               6.31m  
  3 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders              4.61m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mollett, Teemara             0211-Steel City         17.22m  
  2 Barchetti, Francesca         0211-Greensburg         16.47m  
  3 Zallo, Alexandra             Pacer Track             15.98m  
  4 Zimmerman, Hayley            0211-Greensburg         13.35m  
  5 Regan, Summer                NJ Striders             12.76m  
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Region 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Rose              NJ Striders                416  
  2 Morris, Julia                NJ Striders                415  
  3 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders                400  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                NJ Striders              4.34m     167
  2 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders              4.27m     163
  3 Hennessey, Rose              NJ Striders              4.18m     157
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                NJ Striders              1.00m     141
  1 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders              1.00m     141
  1 Hennessey, Rose              NJ Striders              1.00m     141
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Rose              NJ Striders              36.75   NWI    118
  2 Morris, Julia                NJ Striders              37.04   NWI    107
  3 Theiss, Nicole               NJ Striders              37.36   NWI     96
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okudah, Jeffrey              Morris Count             14.21Q  NWI  1 
  2 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count             14.23Q  NWI  2 
  3 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211-Steel City          14.32Q  NWI  2 
  4 Witcher, Dante               Camden Pal               14.40Q  NWI  1 
  5 Harley, Tyker                Unattached               14.36Q  NWI  2 
  6 Dillon, Nicholas             02-08-Norristown         14.52Q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanders, Charles             02-08-Norristown         14.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Rouse, Pearce                0211-East Allegh         14.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               14.53   NWI  1 
 10 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08-Will Track         14.55   NWI  2 
 11 Younger, Isaiah              0211-Nadia Track         15.00   NWI  1 
 12 Small, Brenden               0211-Mon Valley          15.18   NWI  1 
 13 White, Daveon                02-04 God's Spd          15.68   NWI  2 
 14 Kubecka, Alex                02-04 Syr Charge         17.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Witcher, Dante               Camden Pal               13.85   NWI 
  2 Rouse, Pearce                0211-East Allegh         13.97   NWI 
  3 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211-Steel City          13.98   NWI 
  4 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count             13.99   NWI 
  5 Dillon, Nicholas             02-08-Norristown         14.00   NWI 
  6 Sanders, Charles             02-08-Norristown         14.20   NWI 
  7 Harley, Tyker                Unattached               14.30   NWI 
  8 Okudah, Jeffrey              Morris Count             21.81   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached                           
 10 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08-Will Track                     
 11 Younger, Isaiah              0211-Nadia Track                     
 12 Small, Brenden               0211-Mon Valley                      
 13 White, Daveon                02-04 God's Spd                      
 14 Kubecka, Alex                02-04 Syr Charge                     
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Region 2: R 27.68  1996        Andrew Johnson, Unattached TR               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jarrod              0211-Stallions           28.46Q  NWI  1 
  2 Okudah, Jeffrey              Morris Count             29.55Q  NWI  2 
  3 Witcher, Dante               Camden Pal               29.55Q  NWI  1 
  4 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08-Will Track         29.69Q  NWI  2 
  5 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               29.87Q  NWI  2 
  6 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211-Steel City          29.89Q  NWI  1 
  7 Harden, Kenny                0211-Erie X-Clus         29.93q  NWI  2 
  8 Cunningham, Ja'saan          02-08-Sj Rising          30.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Zaire                 02-08-Sj Rising          30.13   NWI  1 
 10 Younger, Isaiah              0211-Nadia Track         31.60   NWI  1 
 11 White, Daveon                02-04 God's Spd          32.23   NWI  2 
 12 Allen, Justus                02-04 God's Spd          35.67   NWI  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Region 2: R 27.68  1996        Andrew Johnson, Unattached TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Jarrod              0211-Stallions           27.60R  NWI 
  2 Okudah, Jeffrey              Morris Count             28.64   NWI 
  3 Witcher, Dante               Camden Pal               28.67   NWI 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               29.03   NWI 
  5 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08-Will Track         29.04   NWI 
  6 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211-Steel City          29.85   NWI 
  7 Harden, Kenny                0211-Erie X-Clus         30.01   NWI 
  8 Cunningham, Ja'saan          02-08-Sj Rising          30.29   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Zaire                 02-08-Sj Rising                      
 10 Younger, Isaiah              0211-Nadia Track                     
 11 White, Daveon                02-04 God's Spd                      
 12 Allen, Justus                02-04 God's Spd                      
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Region 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jarrod              0211-Stallions         1:05.77Q  1 
  2 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08-Will Track       1:07.01Q  2 
  3 Jones, Gregory               0211-Future Star       1:07.53Q  2 
  4 Harley, Tyker                Unattached             1:10.21Q  1 
  5 Bauldock, Jacob              02-08-Will Track       1:11.20Q  1 
  6 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211-River City        1:12.10Q  2 
  7 Norman, Julian               02-08-Sj Rising        1:12.47q  1 
  8 Younger, Isaiah              0211-Nadia Track       1:17.21q  2 
  9 Kubecka, Alex                02-04 Syr Charge       1:23.91   1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Region 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Jarrod              0211-Stallions         1:03.40  
  2 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08-Will Track       1:06.09  
  3 Jones, Gregory               0211-Future Star       1:07.82  
  4 Bauldock, Jacob              02-08-Will Track       1:09.79  
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211-River City        1:12.09  
  6 Younger, Isaiah              0211-Nadia Track       1:13.22  
  7 Harley, Tyker                Unattached             1:15.06  
  8 Norman, Julian               02-08-Sj Rising        1:15.39  
Preliminaries
  9 Kubecka, Alex                02-04 Syr Charge                
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Jarrod              0211-Stallions         2:34.63  
  2 Jones, Gregory               0211-Future Star       2:35.38  
  3 Provenzo, Mark               0211-Westmorelan       2:39.22  
  4 Quinn, Sean                  NJ Striders            2:39.89  
  5 Williams, Raymeir            0211-Steel City        2:45.02  
  6 Gary, Kasaan                 Camden Pal             2:47.95  
  7 Norman, Julian               02-08-Sj Rising        2:51.26  
  8 King, Fred                   NJ Striders            2:51.98  
  9 Armijo, Teax                 Unattached             2:54.53  
 10 Noel, Jerry                  02-08-Juventus         2:57.85  
 11 Friscia, Casey               02-04 Syr Charge       2:58.96  
 12 Bowens, Nasir                02-08-Sj Rising        3:23.90  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2: R 4:56.40  1995        Mike Dovey, Lakeland NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Provenzo, Mark               0211-Westmorelan       5:16.73  
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Camden Pal             5:24.54  
  3 Ladue, Trevor                NJ Striders            5:26.70  
  4 King, Fred                   NJ Striders            5:39.14  
  5 Parrish, Adam                0211-Tr Unattac        5:40.86  
  6 Cecotti, Teddy               0211-South Park        5:47.28  
  7 Noel, Jerry                  02-08-Juventus         5:51.25  
  8 Friscia, Casey               02-04 Syr Charge       5:52.53  
  9 Gesselberty, Josh            Pacer Track            6:02.40  
 10 Young, Jeremiah              02-04 God's Spd        6:10.36  
 11 Rush, Malik                  02-08 Running Re       6:15.70  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Region 2: R 9:10.87  1996        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ansell Jr., Robert           0211-Westmorelan      14:23.19  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2: R 55.33  7/10/2004   07-JETTAS TRACK CLUB, JETTAS                
                       D Dixon, C Wingate, D Fuller, B Wynn              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                         56.81  
  2 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                         58.43  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                59.71  
     1) Zwipf, Kesean                   2) Miller, Naim                   
     3) Fulton, cornel                  4) Bullard, Ronald                
  4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:01.27  
 -- Morris County TC  'A'                                    DQ   Exchange Before The
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Region 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       4:58.63  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:02.76  
  3 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                        5:03.74  
     1) Jones, Gregory                  2) Macklin, Damon                 
     3) Ptomey, Lenell                  4) Tomlin, Michael                
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:21.56  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Region 2: R  4-02  7/14/2007   Taylor McLaughlin, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Small, Brenden               0211-Mon Valley          1.15m  
  2 Plutyk, Dylan                0211-South Butle         1.10m  
  3 Parrish, Adam                0211-Tr Unattac          1.05m  
  4 Cecotti, Teddy               0211-South Park          1.00m  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Region 2: R 4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rouse, Pearce                0211-East Allegh         4.30m   NWI 
  2 Small, Brenden               0211-Mon Valley          3.86m   NWI 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               3.85m   NWI 
  4 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield               3.69m   NWI 
  5 White, Evan                  0211-Tr Unattac          3.53m   NWI 
  6 Greene, Isaiah               Gladiator TC             3.51m   NWI 
  7 Zwipf, Kesean                0211-Penn Hills          3.45m   NWI 
  8 Hardy, Tyler                 02-08-Sj Rising          3.42m   NWI 
  9 Richard, Zachary             0211-Stallions           3.33m   NWI 
 10 Asare, Kofi                  02-08-Judah              3.22m   NWI 
 11 Friscia, Casey               02-04 Syr Charge         3.13m   NWI 
 12 Bowens, Nasir                02-08-Sj Rising          3.05m   NWI 
 13 Tiewater, William            02-08-West Ches          2.74m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcolm               02-08-Sj Rising          7.42m  
  2 Willson, Greg                Unattached               7.32m  
  3 Terry, Timothy               0211-Eastern Eli         7.30m  
  4 Cialone, Salvadore           0211-Tr Unattac          7.08m  
  5 Hulandel, Ahsan              Unattached               6.93m  
  6 Coyne Lukas, Logan           0211-Westmorelan         6.91m  
  7 Fisher, Torry                0211-Stallions           6.71m  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Region 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarrant, Cameron             0211-Steel City         26.06m  
  2 Siegel, Cole                 NJ Striders             26.05m  
  3 Hughes, Sean                 NJ Striders             25.97m  
  4 Tobe, Laurence               NJ Striders             25.16m  
  5 Quinn, Sean                  NJ Striders             24.76m  
  6 Brown, Malcolm               02-08-Sj Rising         24.09m  
  7 Cialone, Salvadore           0211-Tr Unattac         21.19m  
  8 Mehalic, Michael             0211-South Park         20.14m  
  9 Rush, Malik                  02-08 Running Re        19.25m  
 10 Skinner, Terence             02-08-Sj Rising         14.50m  
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coyne Lukas, Logan           0211-Westmorelan           312  
  2 Brewer, Aiden                0211-Mon Valley            219  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coyne Lukas, Logan           0211-Westmorelan         6.21m     261
  2 Brewer, Aiden                0211-Mon Valley          4.45m     160
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                0211-Mon Valley          0.95m      59
  2 Coyne Lukas, Logan           0211-Westmorelan         0.90m      39
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coyne Lukas, Logan           0211-Westmorelan       1:18.84      12
  2 Brewer, Aiden                0211-Mon Valley        1:24.62  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.80  2002        Audry Wilson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            02-08-Juventus           13.10Q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              0211-Future Star         13.37Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jeter, Taylor                0211-Steel City          13.90Q  NWI  1 
  4 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin                 13.93Q  NWI  2 
  5 Cureton, Kayla               NJ Striders              14.06Q  NWI  2 
  6 Petty, TaMyah                0211-Future Star         14.10Q  NWI  1 
  7 Boone, Nya                   02-08-Norristown         14.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Cunningham, Saquaa           02-08-Sj Rising          14.72q  NWI  2 
  9 Stallworth, Dalese           0211-Future Star         14.76q  NWI  1 
 10 Robinson, Latisha            Gladiator TC             15.04   NWI  1 
 11 Baker, D'Jai                 02-04 God's Spd          15.14   NWI  1 
 12 Fisher, Kiara                02-04 God's Spd          15.19   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Sadira                02-04 W Seneca           15.35   NWI  2 
 14 Sidle, Cassandra             02-04 Ithaca Trk         16.29   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.80  2002        Audry Wilson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            02-08-Juventus           12.48R  NWI 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              0211-Future Star         12.87   NWI 
  3 Jeter, Taylor                0211-Steel City          13.21   NWI 
  4 Petty, TaMyah                0211-Future Star         13.54   NWI 
  5 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin                 13.58   NWI 
  6 Cureton, Kayla               NJ Striders              13.92   NWI 
  7 Boone, Nya                   02-08-Norristown         14.09   NWI 
  8 Stallworth, Dalese           0211-Future Star         14.53   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Cunningham, Saquaa           02-08-Sj Rising                      
 10 Robinson, Latisha            Gladiator TC                         
 11 Baker, D'Jai                 02-04 God's Spd                      
 12 Fisher, Kiara                02-04 God's Spd                      
 13 Brown, Sadira                02-04 W Seneca                       
 14 Sidle, Cassandra             02-04 Ithaca Trk                     
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            02-08-Juventus           26.36Q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              0211-Future Star         27.43Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jeter, Taylor                0211-Steel City          27.77Q  NWI  1 
  4 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin                 28.39Q  NWI  2 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count             28.94Q  NWI  2 
  6 Boone, Nya                   02-08-Norristown         29.16Q  NWI  1 
  7 Murray, Brionna              02-08-Will Track         29.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Shaw, Devin                  0211-Future Star         29.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Stallworth, Dalese           0211-Future Star         29.56   NWI  2 
 10 Robinson, Latisha            Gladiator TC             30.28   NWI  1 
 11 Cunningham, Saquaa           02-08-Sj Rising          30.37   NWI  2 
 12 Huff, Tealaya                02-04 God's Spd          31.19   NWI  2 
 13 Garofalo, Isabella           02-04 W Seneca           33.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            02-08-Juventus           26.24   NWI 
  2 Jeter, Taylor                0211-Steel City          27.25   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Genaya              0211-Future Star         27.32   NWI 
  4 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin                 27.96   NWI 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count             28.49   NWI 
  6 Boone, Nya                   02-08-Norristown         29.02   NWI 
  7 Murray, Brionna              02-08-Will Track         29.29   NWI 
  8 Shaw, Devin                  0211-Future Star         29.31   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Stallworth, Dalese           0211-Future Star                     
 10 Robinson, Latisha            Gladiator TC                         
 11 Cunningham, Saquaa           02-08-Sj Rising                      
 12 Huff, Tealaya                02-04 God's Spd                      
 13 Garofalo, Isabella           02-04 W Seneca                       
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            02-08-Juventus         1:00.61Q  1 
  2 Ranson, Bria                 02-08-United St        1:01.42Q  2 
  3 Anderson, Cailin             0211-Steel City        1:03.53Q  1 
  4 Cowan, Emilie                Team East Or           1:03.74Q  2 
  5 Sporio, Abigail              0211-Future Star       1:03.91Q  2 
  6 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211-Future Star       1:06.64Q  1 
  7 Shaw, Devin                  0211-Future Star       1:07.80q  1 
  8 James, Caprice               02-08-Sj Rising        1:14.23q  2 
  9 King, Rebecca                Unattached             1:14.44   2 
 10 Wallace, Jaclyn              Unattached             1:23.44   1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            02-08-Juventus         1:00.88  
  2 Ranson, Bria                 02-08-United St        1:03.42  
  3 Cowan, Emilie                Team East Or           1:05.89  
  4 Sporio, Abigail              0211-Future Star       1:06.89  
  5 Shaw, Devin                  0211-Future Star       1:07.61  
  6 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211-Future Star       1:08.98  
Preliminaries
  3 Anderson, Cailin             0211-Steel City                 
  8 James, Caprice               02-08-Sj Rising                 
  9 King, Rebecca                Unattached                      
 10 Wallace, Jaclyn              Unattached                      
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:22.47  2000        Nia Ali, Mallery Track MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Belton, Tiffany              02-08-United St        2:30.00  
  2 Richardson, Deja             02-08-Juventus         2:31.09  
  3 Anderson, Cailin             0211-Steel City        2:31.75  
  4 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac           2:38.43  
  5 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211-Future Star       2:38.51  
  6 Yanders, Martha              0211-Nadia Track       2:42.81  
  7 Traylor, Mary                Unattached             2:43.80  
  8 St Fleur, Rachelle           02-08-Juventus         2:48.08  
  9 Lee, Kendal                  0211-Nadia Track       2:49.61  
 10 King, Rebecca                Unattached             2:52.78  
 11 James, Caprice               02-08-Sj Rising        3:03.72  
 12 Wallace, Jaclyn              Unattached             3:10.45  
 13 Roberts, Brianna             Camden Pal             3:11.19  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae                02-08-Juventus         5:12.50  
  2 Ansell, Morgan               0211-Westmorelan       5:13.24  
  3 Richardson, Deja             02-08-Juventus         5:18.47  
  4 Tressler, Mackenzie          0211-Westmorelan       5:23.06  
  5 Traylor, Mary                Unattached             5:24.70  
  6 Collimore, Rebecca           Unattached             5:24.83  
  7 Malhotra, Ana                02-08-Wilmington       5:27.08  
  8 Zeh, Makenzie                0211-Midas Track       5:32.48  
  9 St Fleur, Rachelle           02-08-Juventus         5:35.22  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae                02-08-Juventus        11:11.26  
  2 Ansell, Morgan               0211-Westmorelan      11:16.59  
  3 Coughenour, Audrey           02-08-Midatl Una      11:52.00  
  4 Malhotra, Ana                02-08-Wilmington      11:56.11  
  5 Collimore, Rebecca           Unattached            12:18.04  
  6 Mclaughlin, Erin             Hunterdon Ha          12:20.91  
  7 Tressler, Mackenzie          0211-Westmorelan      12:35.61  
  8 Yanders, Martha              0211-Nadia Track      12:39.76  
  9 Walnoha, Elaina              Pacer Track           13:07.02  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Region 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jessica             0211-South Park        9:27.11  
  2 Beutel, Olivia               NJ Striders            9:37.87  
  3 Moran, Jennifer              NJ Striders            9:52.02  
  4 Devine, Julia                NJ Striders           10:02.02  
  5 Manco, Carolina              NJ Striders           10:02.28  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reiter, Teresa               0211-Wings/Moon          14.56   NWI 
  2 Drakeford, Latoya            NJ Striders              15.24   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions           15.70   NWI 
  4 Plutyk, Jenna                0211-South Butle         15.91   NWI 
  5 Colvin, Queen                02-08-Will Track         18.90   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                          54.16  
     1) Petty, TaMyah                   2) Sporio, Abigail                
     3) Stallworth, Dalese              4) Johnson, Genaya                
  2 New Jersey Striders  'C'                              56.26  
     1) Roberts, Alexis                 2) Williams, Imani                
     3) Jones, ashley                   4) Cureton, Kayla                 
  3 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                         58.80  
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           59.29  
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           59.69  
  6 West Seneca Blue  'A'                               1:00.45  
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            1:02.54  
     1) Drakeford, Latoya               2) Cureton, Kiara                 
     3) Adam, Natalie                   4) Coley, Elan                    
  8 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           1:04.38  
     1) Rutherford, Raya                2) Priola, Angela                 
     3) Boyd, Jazmyne                   4)                                
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:40.93  
     1) Shaw, Devin                     2) Sporio, Abigail                
     3) Crawford, Aiyanna               4) Freeman, Dymond                
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:57.07  
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:11.56  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R  4-03  7/14/2007   Camisha Pierson, TSUNAMI                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer Track              1.40m  
  2 Wis, Leah                    Unattached              J1.40m  
  3 Opst, Abigail                0211-Y-Spirit            1.35m  
  4 Plutyk, Jenna                0211-South Butle         1.30m  
  5 Coyne Lukas, Hannah          0211-Westmorelan         1.25m  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Region 2: R 4.95m  2000        Elana Cooper, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Petty, TaMyah                0211-Future Star         4.68m   NWI 
  2 Wis, Leah                    Unattached               4.49m   NWI 
  3 Majkowicz, Deborah           NJ Striders              4.16m   NWI 
  4 Opst, Abigail                0211-Y-Spirit            4.07m   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions          J4.07m   NWI 
  6 Gadson, Wynnsome             02-08-Midatl Una         4.04m   NWI 
  7 Nelson, Brionna              0211-Penn Hills          3.92m   NWI 
  8 Sidle, Cassandra             02-04 Ithaca Trk         3.40m   NWI 
  9 Lewis, Mekala                02-08-Christian          3.20m   NWI 
 10 Barnes, Amira                02-08-Christian          2.96m   NWI 
 11 Harris, Emma                 02-04 W Seneca           2.95m   NWI 
 12 Carrington, Jada             02-08-Christian          2.41m   NWI 
 -- Garofalo, Isabella           02-04 W Seneca            FOUL       
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               NJ Striders              8.93m  
  2 Ramage, Katherine            Unattached               8.23m  
  3 Molina, Jessica              NJ Striders              8.19m  
  4 Mehalic, Katelyn             0211-South Park          7.67m  
  5 Doerr, Hanna                 0211-Stallions           7.16m  
  6 Rhodes, Mikayla              0211-Y-Spirit            7.14m  
  7 Powell, Briana               02-08-Wilmington        J7.14m  
  8 Slagus, Kaitlyn              0211-Mon Valley          7.06m  
  9 Powell, Helen                02-08-Wilmington         4.56m  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached              22.32m  
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               NJ Striders             20.84m  
  3 Slagus, Kaitlyn              0211-Mon Valley         20.71m  
  4 Rhodes, Mikayla              0211-Y-Spirit           19.38m  
  5 Zelmore, Zoey                0211-Y-Spirit           17.62m  
  6 Mehalic, Katelyn             0211-South Park         16.66m  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2: R 29.54m  7/5/2008    Sarah Stanley, South Park                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke               NJ Striders             34.89mR 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               NJ Striders             27.89m  
  3 Mayo, Victoria               0211-Greensburg         24.48m  
  4 Ansell, Morgan               0211-Westmorelan        20.84m  
  5 Slagus, Kaitlyn              0211-Mon Valley         20.15m  
  6 Michalenko, Elizabeth        0211-Wings/Moon         17.26m  
  7 Powell, Briana               02-08-Wilmington        10.60m  
  8 Powell, Helen                02-08-Wilmington         6.27m  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Region 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached                2281  
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer Track               2109  
  3 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions            1713  
  4 Kinson, Alexis               0211-Wilkinsburg          1616  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions           15.94   NWI    591
  2 Wis, Leah                    Unattached               15.95   NWI    590
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer Track              16.10   NWI    572
  4 Kinson, Alexis               0211-Wilkinsburg         16.97   NWI    473
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached               8.09m     405
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer Track              7.53m     369
  3 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions           5.84m     261
  4 Kinson, Alexis               0211-Wilkinsburg         5.26m     225
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached               1.40m     512
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer Track              1.40m     512
  3 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions           1.20m     312
  4 Kinson, Alexis               0211-Wilkinsburg         1.10m     222
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached               4.34m   NWI    388
  2 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions           3.97m   NWI    301
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer Track              3.92m   NWI    290
  4 Kinson, Alexis               0211-Wilkinsburg         3.67m   NWI    235
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinson, Alexis               0211-Wilkinsburg       2:50.27     461
  2 Wis, Leah                    Unattached             2:57.75     386
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer Track            2:59.87     366
  4 Taylor, Madison              0211-Stallions         3:13.78     248
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaccheaus, Olamide           02-08-Will Track         12.57Q  NWI  1 
  2 Tindal, Brannon              0211-Future Star         13.34Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sherril Jr, Jamar            0211-Stallions           13.46Q  NWI  2 
  4 Owens, Cordell               02-04 God's Spd          13.64Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Marquan               Camden Pal               13.53Q  NWI  2 
  6 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat              13.79Q  NWI  1 
  7 Richard, Nathan              0211-Stallions           13.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Paige, Kyron                 02-08-Will Track         13.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Pope, Howard                 02-04 God's Spd          13.81   NWI  2 
 10 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin                 13.85   NWI  1 
 11 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Camden Pal               14.00   NWI  1 
 12 Mack, Kwadir                 02-08-United St          14.22   NWI  1 
 13 Jackson, Corey               02-04 Cstriders          14.69   NWI  1 
 14 Satcher, AJ                  02-04 God's Spd          14.82   NWI  1 
 15 Adbul-Naf, Jibreel           02-04 God's Spd          15.07   NWI  2 
 16 Johnson, Keyon               02-04 God's Spd          15.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaccheaus, Olamide           02-08-Will Track         12.53   NWI 
  2 Tindal, Brannon              0211-Future Star         13.26   NWI 
  3 Jones, Marquan               Camden Pal               13.31   NWI 
  4 Owens, Cordell               02-04 God's Spd          13.35   NWI 
  5 Sherril Jr, Jamar            0211-Stallions           13.42   NWI 
  6 Richard, Nathan              0211-Stallions           13.60   NWI 
  7 Paige, Kyron                 02-08-Will Track         13.69   NWI 
  8 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat              14.20   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Pope, Howard                 02-04 God's Spd                      
 10 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin                             
 11 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Camden Pal                           
 12 Mack, Kwadir                 02-08-United St                      
 13 Jackson, Corey               02-04 Cstriders                      
 14 Satcher, AJ                  02-04 God's Spd                      
 15 Adbul-Naf, Jibreel           02-04 God's Spd                      
 16 Johnson, Keyon               02-04 God's Spd                      
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zaccheaus, Olamide           02-08-Will Track         25.36Q  NWI  2 
  2 Tindal, Brannon              0211-Future Star         26.93Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Karl                  02-04 God's Spd          27.28Q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Dashawn             0211-Stallions           28.33Q  NWI  2 
  5 Owens, Cordell               02-04 God's Spd          27.51Q  NWI  1 
  6 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat              28.50Q  NWI  2 
  7 Screven, Tayari              Franklin                 27.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin                 28.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Spino, Seth                  0211-Westmorelan         28.27   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Kyle                  Camden Pal               28.52   NWI  2 
 11 Richard, Nathan              0211-Stallions           28.68   NWI  2 
 12 Mack, Kwadir                 02-08-United St          28.82   NWI  1 
 13 Berry, Louis                 0211-Future Star         28.94   NWI  2 
 14 Pope, Howard                 02-04 God's Spd          28.96   NWI  2 
 15 Bakarr, Yunisia              02-08-Will Track         30.22   NWI  1 
 16 Paige, Kyron                 02-08-Will Track         30.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaccheaus, Olamide           02-08-Will Track         25.96   NWI 
  2 Tindal, Brannon              0211-Future Star         27.75   NWI 
  3 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin                 28.15   NWI 
  4 Screven, Tayari              Franklin                 28.34   NWI 
  5 Owens, Cordell               02-04 God's Spd          28.38   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Dashawn             0211-Stallions           29.09   NWI 
  7 Jones, Karl                  02-04 God's Spd          29.22   NWI 
  8 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat              32.20   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Spino, Seth                  0211-Westmorelan                     
 10 Jones, Kyle                  Camden Pal                           
 11 Richard, Nathan              0211-Stallions                       
 12 Mack, Kwadir                 02-08-United St                      
 13 Berry, Louis                 0211-Future Star                     
 14 Pope, Howard                 02-04 God's Spd                      
 15 Bakarr, Yunisia              02-08-Will Track                     
 16 Paige, Kyron                 02-08-Will Track                     
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Saleem               02-08-Midatl Una         59.66Q  1 
  2 Tindal, Brannon              0211-Future Star       1:01.09Q  2 
  3 Garnes, Carl                 02-08-Will Track       1:01.63Q  2 
  4 Screven, Tayari              Franklin               1:04.84Q  1 
  5 Jones, Karl                  02-04 God's Spd        1:02.03Q  2 
  6 Spino, Seth                  0211-Westmorelan       1:05.15Q  1 
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 02-08-United St        1:05.63q  1 
  8 Bakarr, Yunisia              02-08-Will Track       1:05.85q  1 
  9 Dutrieuille, Adrian          0211-East Allegh       1:07.21   2 
 10 Jones, Zachary               Unattached             1:07.80   2 
 11 Harris, Eric                 0211-Steel City        1:08.36   2 
 12 Ferguson Jr., Michael        02-04 God's Spd        1:28.36   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Saleem               02-08-Midatl Una         59.30  
  2 Tindal, Brannon              0211-Future Star       1:00.74  
  3 Garnes, Carl                 02-08-Will Track       1:01.33  
  4 Jones, Karl                  02-04 God's Spd        1:03.90  
  5 Screven, Tayari              Franklin               1:04.44  
  6 Mack, Kwadir                 02-08-United St        1:04.80  
  7 Bakarr, Yunisia              02-08-Will Track       1:07.93  
  8 Spino, Seth                  0211-Westmorelan       1:08.12  
Preliminaries
  9 Dutrieuille, Adrian          0211-East Allegh                
 10 Jones, Zachary               Unattached                      
 11 Harris, Eric                 0211-Steel City                 
 12 Ferguson Jr., Michael        02-04 God's Spd                 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Saleem               02-08-Midatl Una       2:19.81  
  2 Garnes, Carl                 02-08-Will Track       2:24.36  
  3 Lysenko, David               NJ Striders            2:29.06  
  4 Mercoli, Anthony             Unattached             2:34.53  
  5 Jones, Zachary               Unattached             2:37.74  
  6 Watts, Micah                 0211-East Allegh       2:37.82  
  7 Harris, Eric                 0211-Steel City        2:39.18  
  8 Davis, Graham                02-04 Cstriders        2:45.52  
  9 Bey, Eddie                   0211-Nadia Track       2:45.56  
 10 McLaughlin, Matt             Unattached             2:51.58  
 11 Jackson, Corey               02-04 Cstriders        2:58.59  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Saleem               02-08-Midatl Una       4:48.96  
  2 Lysenko, David               NJ Striders            4:55.23  
  3 Hall, David                  02-08-Wilmington       4:59.23  
  4 Mercoli, Samuel              Unattached             5:08.11  
  5 Mercoli, Anthony             Unattached             5:14.38  
  6 Williams, Blair              Camden Pal             5:16.79  
  7 Hay, Shaun                   Pacer Track            5:17.06  
  8 Bey, Eddie                   0211-Nadia Track       5:37.15  
  9 Hetrick, Ryan                02-04 Cstriders        5:38.68  
 10 McLaughlin, Matt             Unattached             6:06.22  
 11 Kellner, Arden               02-04 Syr Charge       7:19.79  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               NJ Striders           10:27.65  
  2 Hall, David                  02-08-Wilmington      10:45.89  
  3 Hay, Shaun                   Pacer Track           10:58.34  
  4 Kochka-Puskar, Logan         Pacer Track           11:37.22  
  5 Williams, Blair              Camden Pal            11:53.03  
  6 Bey, Eddie                   0211-Nadia Track      12:09.51  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Region 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                NJ Striders            9:17.88  
  2 Richetti, Michael            NJ Striders           10:05.24  
  3 Rouse, William               0211-East Allegh      10:06.10  
  4 Mathus, Peter                NJ Striders           12:03.89  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wentzel, Jacob               0211-South Park          12.96   NWI 
  2 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat              13.59   NWI 
  3 Carter, Tyler Deshon         0211-Penn Hills          14.02   NWI 
  4 Mclaughlin, Taylor           Unattached               14.06   NWI 
  5 Jones, Kyle                  Camden Pal               14.98   NWI 
  6 Hannes, Austin               0211-South Butle         15.34   NWI 
  7 Tench II, Gerald             02-08-Next Dimen         15.39   NWI 
  8 Greenwade, Keyshawne         0211-East Allegh         18.07   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                53.44  
  2 Stallions Track Club  'A'                             53.68  
     1) Gilliam, Draper                 2) Jackson, Dashawn               
     3) Sherril Jr, Jamar               4) Whitlock, Graham               
  3 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                          57.07  
     1) Watts, Micah                    2) Rouse, William                 
     3) Dutrieuille, Adrian             4) Greenwade, Keyshawne           
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:03.15  
 -- Franklin Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   Exchange Before The
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:21.46  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:31.75  
  3 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         4:33.69  
  4 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           4:48.02  
     1) Thomas, Austin                  2) Fisher, Tavon                  
     3) Whitlock, Graham                4)                                
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
     JO Meet: J 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
    Region 2: R 9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                           11:34.09  
     1) Davis, Graham                   2) Hetrick, Ryan                  
     3) Jackson, Corey                  4) Edborg, Christian              
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherril Jr, Jamar            0211-Stallions           1.40m  
  2 Tench II, Gerald             02-08-Next Dimen         1.35m  
  3 Watts, Micah                 0211-East Allegh         1.30m  
  3 Mclaughlin, Taylor           Unattached               1.30m  
  5 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders              1.20m  
  6 Jones, Zachary               Unattached               1.15m  
  6 Jackson, Kevin               NJ Striders              1.15m  
  8 Basista, Hunter              0211-Mon Valley          1.10m  
  9 Vanderbeek, Tiymen           02-04 Ithaca Trk         1.05m  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Camden Pal               4.45m   NWI 
  2 Parker, Jamal                Camden Pal               4.33m   NWI 
  3 Wentzel, Jacob               0211-South Park          4.24m   NWI 
  4 Carter, Tyler Deshon         0211-Penn Hills          4.20m   NWI 
  5 Whitlock, Graham             0211-Stallions           4.13m   NWI 
  6 Crump, Linwood               Franklin                 3.99m   NWI 
  7 Cooper, Myles                02-08-West Ches          3.70m   NWI 
  8 Kochka-Puskar, Logan         Pacer Track              3.63m   NWI 
  9 Hairston, Maliq              02-08-Christian          3.35m   NWI 
 10 Vanderbeek, Tiymen           02-04 Ithaca Trk         3.14m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Connor          Unattached              12.70m  
  2 Monta, Lawson                0211-Y-Spirit           12.27m  
  3 Bieski, Brad                 02-08-Midatl Una        12.25m  
  4 Jones, Marquan               Camden Pal              11.33m  
  5 Hill, Shahead                02-08-Norristown        10.45m  
  6 Geist, Jordan                0211-Butler Stea         8.45m  
  7 Doerr, Maxwell               0211-Stallions           8.10m  
  8 Hochadel, Tyler              02-04 Falcon  Tr         7.94m  
  9 Slagus, Matthew              02-08 Rough Ride         7.62m  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Connor          Unattached              27.70m  
  2 Bieski, Brad                 02-08-Midatl Una        27.26m  
  3 Pelzer, Emmanuel             Middle Township         23.74m  
  4 Hill, Shahead                02-08-Norristown        23.46m  
  5 Monta, Lawson                0211-Y-Spirit           22.77m  
  6 Kominkiewicz, John           Unattached              22.20m  
  7 Geist, Jordan                0211-Butler Stea        21.86m  
  8 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle          Pacer Track             20.34m  
  9 Slagus, Matthew              02-08 Rough Ride        18.83m  
 10 Walsh, John                  0211-Tr Unattac         16.89m  
 11 Wallace, Joe                 Unattached              11.12m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle          Pacer Track             35.77m  
  2 Astemborski, Connor          Unattached              34.91m  
  3 Mollett, Jonathan            0211-Tr Unattac         33.81m  
  4 Tench II, Gerald             02-08-Next Dimen        32.73m  
  5 Gulati, Raj                  NJ Striders             31.70m  
  6 Kominkiewicz, John           Unattached              29.80m  
  7 Rouse, William               0211-East Allegh        27.61m  
  8 Walsh, John                  0211-Tr Unattac         25.56m  
  9 Hill, Shahead                02-08-Norristown        17.13m  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders               1128  
  2 Kiefer, Matthew              NJ Striders                991  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders              18.11   NWI    314
  2 Kiefer, Matthew              NJ Striders              18.54   NWI    278
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders              6.81m     296
  2 Kiefer, Matthew              NJ Striders              5.64m     228
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders              1.15m     159
  2 Kiefer, Matthew              NJ Striders              1.05m     105
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders              3.52m   NWI    133
  2 Kiefer, Matthew              NJ Striders              3.24m   NWI     95
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Matthew              NJ Striders            5:54.90     285
  2 Hennessey, William           NJ Striders            6:09.71     226
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator TC             12.84Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brittingham, Azure           02-08-Sj Rising          13.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 0211-Future Star         13.21Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211-Tr Unattac          13.50Q  NWI  2 
  5 Woods, Cidaea                02-08-Judah              13.26Q  NWI  1 
  6 Korr, Jasmine                02-08-Upper Buck         13.52Q  NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac             13.34q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Jasmine               0211-Greensburg          13.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Dutrieuille, Aneia           0211-East Allegh         13.94   NWI  1 
 10 Mabins, Briana               02-04 God's Spd          14.11   NWI  1 
 11 Scott, Alize                 02-04 Cstriders          14.52   NWI  2 
 12 Mucha, Gina                  02-04 W Seneca           14.61   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator TC             12.50   NWI 
  2 Brittingham, Azure           02-08-Sj Rising          12.77   NWI 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 0211-Future Star         12.83   NWI 
  4 Woods, Cidaea                02-08-Judah              12.86   NWI 
  5 Korr, Jasmine                02-08-Upper Buck         13.05   NWI 
  6 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac             13.07   NWI 
  7 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211-Tr Unattac          13.10   NWI 
  8 Jones, Jasmine               0211-Greensburg          13.20   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Dutrieuille, Aneia           0211-East Allegh                     
 10 Mabins, Briana               02-04 God's Spd                      
 11 Scott, Alize                 02-04 Cstriders                      
 12 Mucha, Gina                  02-04 W Seneca                       
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08-Sj Rising          26.63Q  NWI  1 
  2 Woods, Chianne               0211-Future Star         26.98Q  NWI  2 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 0211-Future Star         26.65Q  NWI  1 
  4 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac             27.50Q  NWI  2 
  5 Pollard, Kianje              02-08-Sj Rising          26.99Q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Jasmine               0211-Greensburg          27.56Q  NWI  2 
  7 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac             27.03q  NWI  1 
  8 Mc Duffie, Tiara             Camden Pal               27.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211-Tr Unattac          27.59   NWI  2 
 10 Spriggs, Braxton             02-08-United St          27.90   NWI  2 
 11 Jones, Vanessa               02-04 God's Spd          27.98   NWI  1 
 12 Barrea, Natalie              02-04 W Seneca           29.05   NWI  2 
 13 Fitzgerald, Ciera            02-04 W Seneca           31.56   NWI  2 
 14 Andino, Anayra               02-04 Cstriders          32.16   NWI  1 
 15 Gonsalves, Vanessa           UNAT                     35.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac             26.30   NWI 
  2 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08-Sj Rising          26.44   NWI 
  3 Mc Duffie, Tiara             Camden Pal               26.64   NWI 
  4 Woods, Chianne               0211-Future Star         26.66   NWI 
  5 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac             26.77   NWI 
  6 Rose, Kaleah                 0211-Future Star         26.92   NWI 
  7 Pollard, Kianje              02-08-Sj Rising          27.04   NWI 
  8 Jones, Jasmine               0211-Greensburg          27.71   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211-Tr Unattac                      
 10 Spriggs, Braxton             02-08-United St                      
 11 Jones, Vanessa               02-04 God's Spd                      
 12 Barrea, Natalie              02-04 W Seneca                       
 13 Fitzgerald, Ciera            02-04 W Seneca                       
 14 Andino, Anayra               02-04 Cstriders                      
 15 Gonsalves, Vanessa           UNAT                                 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08-Sj Rising        1:00.00Q  1 
  2 Mc Duffie, Tiara             Camden Pal             1:01.14Q  2 
  3 Carr, Dazmonique             02-08-Will Track       1:02.39Q  2 
  4 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           1:02.53Q  1 
  5 Spriggs, Braxton             02-08-United St        1:02.56Q  2 
  6 Woods, Chianne               0211-Future Star       1:02.62Q  1 
  7 Douthett, Chelcy             0211-Penn Hills        1:03.77q  1 
  8 Witcher, Amira               Camden Pal             1:04.39q  2 
  9 Dutrieuille, Aneia           0211-East Allegh       1:07.41   2 
 10 Mabins, Briana               02-04 God's Spd        1:07.50   1 
 11 Colello, Briann              02-04 W Seneca         1:08.11   1 
 12 Dorsett, Angela              0211-Future Star       1:09.10   2 
 13 Jones, Vanessa               02-04 God's Spd        1:10.53   2 
 14 Green, Breanna               02-04 Cstriders        1:11.65   1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08-Sj Rising          59.13  
  2 Mc Duffie, Tiara             Camden Pal             1:00.17  
  3 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           1:00.85  
  4 Spriggs, Braxton             02-08-United St        1:01.41  
  5 Woods, Chianne               0211-Future Star       1:01.89  
  6 Carr, Dazmonique             02-08-Will Track       1:04.10  
  7 Witcher, Amira               Camden Pal             1:06.44  
  8 Douthett, Chelcy             0211-Penn Hills        1:38.24  
Preliminaries
  9 Dutrieuille, Aneia           0211-East Allegh                
 10 Mabins, Briana               02-04 God's Spd                 
 11 Colello, Briann              02-04 W Seneca                  
 12 Dorsett, Angela              0211-Future Star                
 13 Jones, Vanessa               02-04 God's Spd                 
 14 Green, Breanna               02-04 Cstriders                 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Region 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Khayla             02-08-United St        2:30.66  
  2 Colston, Danae               02-08-United St        2:33.84  
  3 Wallace, Jenna               Unattached             2:34.01  
  4 Holder, Shationa             Dragon Elite           2:34.35  
  5 Mack, Keila                  02-08-United St        2:41.89  
  6 Konieczny, Rachel            0211-Butler Stea       2:42.00  
  7 Cider, Kaitlyn               0211-Stallions         2:50.60  
  8 Green, Tauttiona             0211-Future Star       2:51.17  
  9 Sanctis, Angela              0211-South Park        2:53.12  
 10 Mosher, Jesika               02-04 God's Spd        3:00.40  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Marta            Unattached             4:58.36  
  2 Collimore, Ashley            Unattached             4:59.18  
  3 Colston, Danae               02-08-United St        5:07.05  
  4 Williams, Khayla             02-08-United St        5:17.35  
  5 Hill, Summer                 02-08-Midatl Una       5:19.67  
  6 Bartner, Jolie               NJ Striders            5:26.89  
  7 Langford, Vivian             0211-Stallions         5:37.74  
  8 Green, Tauttiona             0211-Future Star       5:41.66  
  9 McMichael, Kirsten           0211-Mon Valley        5:41.88  
 10 Weinreber, Megan             02-04 W Seneca         5:53.76  
 11 Braun, Marissa               02-04 North Star       6:04.29  
 12 Lucchino, Eva                0211-Future Star       6:18.30  
 13 Kubecka, Brittany            02-04 Syr Charge       6:45.22  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Marta            Unattached            11:00.31  
  2 Hill, Summer                 02-08-Midatl Una      11:03.86  
  3 Collimore, Ashley            Unattached            11:20.92  
  4 Chang, Grace                 02-08-Midatl Una      11:35.60  
  5 Bartner, Jolie               NJ Striders           11:52.39  
  6 McMichael, Kirsten           0211-Mon Valley       12:26.24  
  7 Braun, Marissa               02-04 North Star      13:15.08  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Region 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira             NJ Striders           22:04.20  
  2 Richardson, Hannah           0211-East Allegh      23:45.05  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gross, Quieterriua           02-08-Midatl Una         16.78Q  NWI  1 
  2 Fraction, Alexis             Camden Pal               17.01Q  NWI  2 
  3 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg          17.90Q  NWI  2 
  4 Holmberg, Madeline           0211-Greensburg          17.96Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Jasmine               0211-Greensburg          17.95Q  NWI  2 
  6 Asare, Abena                 02-08-Judah              18.36Q  NWI  1 
  7 Feliciano, Kanisha           02-08-Upper Buck         18.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Dechow, Taylor               02-04 Cstriders          19.68q  NWI  1 
  9 Sanctis, Angela              0211-South Park          20.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gross, Quieterriua           02-08-Midatl Una         16.43   NWI 
  2 Fraction, Alexis             Camden Pal               16.73   NWI 
  3 Jones, Jasmine               0211-Greensburg          17.00   NWI 
  4 Holmberg, Madeline           0211-Greensburg          17.28   NWI 
  5 Asare, Abena                 02-08-Judah              17.50   NWI 
  6 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg          17.60   NWI 
  7 Feliciano, Kanisha           02-08-Upper Buck         17.80   NWI 
  8 Dechow, Taylor               02-04 Cstriders          20.01   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Sanctis, Angela              0211-South Park                      
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator TC             29.08Q  NWI  2 
  2 Fraction, Alexis             Camden Pal               31.09Q  NWI  1 
  3 Gross, Quieterriua           02-08-Midatl Una         31.48Q  NWI  1 
  4 Asare, Abena                 02-08-Judah              32.02Q  NWI  2 
  5 Holmberg, Madeline           0211-Greensburg          31.54Q  NWI  1 
  6 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac             32.39Q  NWI  2 
  7 Simon, Cienna                02-04 Cstriders          32.37q  NWI  1 
  8 Vann, Mikela                 02-08-Judah              33.33q  NWI  2 
  9 Torres, Anna                 02-04 Cstriders          35.40   NWI  2 
 10 Sanctis, Angela              0211-South Park          37.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator TC             29.26   NWI 
  2 Asare, Abena                 02-08-Judah              31.42   NWI 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           0211-Greensburg          31.59   NWI 
  4 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac             31.92   NWI 
  5 Simon, Cienna                02-04 Cstriders          32.15   NWI 
  6 Vann, Mikela                 02-08-Judah              33.68   NWI 
  7 Fraction, Alexis             Camden Pal               35.39   NWI 
Preliminaries
  3 Gross, Quieterriua           02-08-Midatl Una                     
  9 Torres, Anna                 02-04 Cstriders                      
 10 Sanctis, Angela              0211-South Park                      
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                         50.97  
  2 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                          52.24  
     1) Woods, Chianne                  2) Dorsett, Angela                
     3) Rose, Kaleah                    4) Latimer, LaNia                 
  3 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                         52.24  
  4 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                53.09  
  5 West Seneca Blue  'A'                                 56.15  
  6 Greensburg YMCA  'A'                                  57.15  
     1) Jones, Jasmine                  2) Holmberg, Madeline             
     3) George, Lauren                  4) DeChicchis, Moriah             
  7 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                              57.96  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                       4:12.04  
  2 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:13.78  
  3 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:25.99  
     1) Woods, Chianne                  2)                                
     3) Dorsett, Angela                 4) Green, Tauttiona               
  4 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       4:29.02  
  5 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         4:50.07  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Region 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       10:11.78  
     1) Spriggs, Braxton                2) Debro, Lyric                   
     3) Farrar, Kiana                   4) Colston, Danae                 
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                               11:16.20  
     1) Cicitta, Nisa                   2) Driscoll, Meaghan              
     3) Modde, Clarissa                 4) Cassawell, Claudia             
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Region 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah             Unattached               1.45m  
  2 Smith, Alexis                NJ Striders              1.40m  
  3 Wallace, Jenna               Unattached               1.35m  
  4 Asare, Abena                 02-08-Judah              1.30m  
  5 Dickey, Alyson               0211-Tr Unattac         J1.30m  
  6 Fraction, Alexis             Camden Pal               1.25m  
  7 Slagus, Jessica              0211-Mon Valley         J1.25m  
  8 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg          1.10m  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Region 2: R 2.58m  7/10/2004   Tricia Barron, Pacer                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wirth, Abigail               0211-Y-Spirit            2.45m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator TC             4.94m   NWI 
  2 Woods, Cidaea                02-08-Judah              4.93m   NWI 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           0211-Greensburg          4.73m   NWI 
  4 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211-Tr Unattac          4.70m   NWI 
  5 Wisse, Shaye                 NJ Striders              4.69m   NWI 
  6 Dutrieuille, Aneia           0211-East Allegh         4.50m   NWI 
  7 Smith, Kiara                 02-08 ConshohokE         4.38m   NWI 
  8 Collimore, Ashley            Unattached               4.33m   NWI 
  9 Lucchino, Eva                0211-Future Star         3.94m   NWI 
 10 Baker, Bridget               Unattached               3.91m   NWI 
 11 Gieringer, Gabrielle         02-08-Midatl Una         3.87m   NWI 
 12 Mixon, Chanae                02-08-Christian          3.72m   NWI 
 13 Mucha, Gina                  02-04 W Seneca           3.65m   NWI 
 14 Drexler, Rebecca             Unattached               3.05m   NWI 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator TC            10.46m   NWI 
  2 Wisse, Shaye                 NJ Striders              9.56m   NWI 
  3 Gieringer, Gabrielle         02-08-Midatl Una         9.07m   NWI 
  4 Dickey, Alyson               0211-Tr Unattac          8.96m   NWI 
  5 Colello, Briann              02-04 W Seneca           8.76m   NWI 
  6 Wirth, Abigail               0211-Y-Spirit            8.63m   NWI 
  7 Martin, Julee                Unattached               8.22m   NWI 
  8 George, Lauren               0211-Greensburg          7.76m   NWI 
  9 Kubecka, Brittany            02-04 Syr Charge         6.39m   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Region 2: R 13.61m  2002        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paterra, Andrea              0211-Tr Unattac         10.54m  
  2 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer Track             10.47m  
  3 Slagus, Jennifer             02-08 Rough Ride        10.04m  
  4 Daniels, Tara                02-08-Sj Rising          9.84m  
  5 Tubbs, Tiereney              02-08-Norristown         9.62m  
  6 Davey, Kathleen              0211-South Park          9.59m  
  7 Prince, Jasmine              02-08-United St          9.54m  
  8 Williams, Elizabeth          Unattached               9.15m  
  9 Barber, Janelle              0211-Bump Yes            8.19m  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Region 2: R 35.58m  7/10/2004   Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Jessica                0211-Tr Unattac         27.82m  
  2 Slagus, Jennifer             02-08 Rough Ride        26.15m  
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer Track             25.60m  
  4 Paterra, Andrea              0211-Tr Unattac         22.73m  
  5 Williams, Elizabeth          Unattached              21.81m  
  6 Damiani, Alexis              0211-South Park         19.73m  
  7 Daniels, Tara                02-08-Sj Rising         19.01m  
  8 Tubbs, Tiereney              02-08-Norristown        17.97m  
  9 Drexler, Rebecca             Unattached              17.91m  
 10 Prince, Jasmine              02-08-United St         15.12m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Region 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211-Mon Valley         32.50m  
  2 Daniels, Tara                02-08-Sj Rising         29.15m  
  3 Paterra, Andrea              0211-Tr Unattac         26.45m  
  4 Stanley, Sarah               0211-South Park         26.38m  
  5 Tubbs, Tiereney              02-08-Norristown        17.74m  
  6 Shannon, Kianna              02-08-Next Dimen        16.74m  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Region 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah             Unattached                2201  
  2 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg           1512  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg          17.83   NWI    506
  2 Hulandel, Aliyah             Unattached               17.84   NWI    505
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah             Unattached               9.25m     480
  2 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg          6.62m     311
 -- Smith, Alexis                NJ Striders                 ND  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah             Unattached               1.42m     534
 -- DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg             NH  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg          4.01m   NWI    310
  2 Hulandel, Aliyah             Unattached               3.99m   NWI    306
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211-Greensburg        2:57.94     385
  2 Hulandel, Aliyah             Unattached             2:58.88     376
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             0211-Penn Hills          11.86Q  NWI  2 
  2 Harley, Terrence             Unattached               12.14Q  NWI  1 
  3 Leach, Tyrone                02-08-Norristown         12.34Q  NWI  1 
  4 Durham, Tyler                02-04 North Star         12.37Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rivera, Julius               0211-Future Star         12.38Q  NWI  2 
  6 Askew, Dravon                0211-Stallions           12.55Q  NWI  1 
  7 Nelson, Brandon              0211-Penn Hills          12.61q  NWI  1 
  8 Reynolds, Taevon             02-08-Norristown         12.68q  NWI  2 
  9 Alston, Dione                02-08-Sj Rising          12.72   NWI  2 
 10 Shannon-Brown, Delenci       02-04 God's Spd          13.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             0211-Penn Hills          11.71   NWI 
  2 Harley, Terrence             Unattached               11.98   NWI 
  3 Rivera, Julius               0211-Future Star         12.14   NWI 
  4 Leach, Tyrone                02-08-Norristown         12.26   NWI 
  5 Durham, Tyler                02-04 North Star         12.28   NWI 
  6 Askew, Dravon                0211-Stallions           12.38   NWI 
  7 Nelson, Brandon              0211-Penn Hills          12.68   NWI 
  8 Reynolds, Taevon             02-08-Norristown         12.79   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Alston, Dione                02-08-Sj Rising                      
 10 Shannon-Brown, Delenci       02-04 God's Spd                      
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               23.61Q  NWI  1 
  2 Daley, Djavan                Franklin                 23.99Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sherrill, Denzel             0211-Penn Hills          24.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Leach, Tyrone                02-08-Norristown         24.92Q  NWI  1 
  5 Dawson, Angelo               Unattached               24.71Q  NWI  2 
  6 Gawley, Charlie              0211-Stallions           25.26Q  NWI  1 
  7 Harley, Terrence             Unattached               25.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Berkun, Ryan                 Unattached               25.41q  NWI  1 
  9 Durham, Tyler                02-04 North Star         25.51   NWI  1 
 10 Irons, Dominique             02-08-Next Dimen         25.91   NWI  2 
 11 Nelson, Brandon              0211-Penn Hills          25.93   NWI  1 
 12 Alston, Dione                02-08-Sj Rising          26.62   NWI  2 
 13 Greene, Jarell               02-04 Cstriders          34.04   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               23.50   NWI 
  2 Sherrill, Denzel             0211-Penn Hills          23.95   NWI 
  3 Daley, Djavan                Franklin                 23.96   NWI 
  4 Dawson, Angelo               Unattached               24.55   NWI 
  5 Leach, Tyrone                02-08-Norristown         24.75   NWI 
  6 Harley, Terrence             Unattached               24.76   NWI 
  7 Gawley, Charlie              0211-Stallions           25.21   NWI 
  8 Berkun, Ryan                 Unattached               25.98   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Durham, Tyler                02-04 North Star                     
 10 Irons, Dominique             02-08-Next Dimen                     
 11 Nelson, Brandon              0211-Penn Hills                      
 12 Alston, Dione                02-08-Sj Rising                      
 13 Greene, Jarell               02-04 Cstriders                      
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             53.89Q  2 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               55.04Q  1 
  3 Washington, Keyon            NJ Striders              56.81Q  2 
  4 Bartow, Joel                 02-08-Will Track         57.06Q  1 
  5 Berkun, Ryan                 Unattached               56.88Q  2 
  6 Rosenberg, Tanner            0211-Tr Unattac          57.84Q  1 
  7 Higgins, Lamont              Franklin                 58.07q  2 
  8 Gawley, Charlie              0211-Stallions         1:00.04q  1 
  9 Irons, Dominique             02-08-Next Dimen       1:00.63   2 
 10 Shannon-Brown, Delenci       02-04 God's Spd        1:11.69   1 
 11 Greene, Jarell               02-04 Cstriders        1:34.26   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             52.74  
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               53.75  
  3 Washington, Keyon            NJ Striders              55.95  
  4 Berkun, Ryan                 Unattached               57.08  
  5 Bartow, Joel                 02-08-Will Track         57.19  
  6 Rosenberg, Tanner            0211-Tr Unattac          58.01  
  7 Higgins, Lamont              Franklin                 58.29  
Preliminaries
  8 Gawley, Charlie              0211-Stallions                  
  9 Irons, Dominique             02-08-Next Dimen                
 10 Shannon-Brown, Delenci       02-04 God's Spd                 
 11 Greene, Jarell               02-04 Cstriders                 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Terreri, Nicholas            NJ Striders            2:11.03  
  2 Rosenberg, Tanner            0211-Tr Unattac        2:12.88  
  3 Green, Darius                Camden Pal             2:14.14  
  4 Labash, Christian            0211-Westmorelan       2:15.90  
  5 Rouse, Seth                  0211-Penn Hills        2:21.54  
  6 Bartow, Joel                 02-08-Will Track       2:22.80  
  7 Norman, Lexus                02-08-Sj Rising        2:27.92  
  8 Mahdi, Kevin                 0211-Nadia Track       2:31.33  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terreri, Nicholas            NJ Striders            4:36.89  
  2 Labash, Christian            0211-Westmorelan       4:42.82  
  3 Green, Darius                Camden Pal             4:44.25  
  4 Rouse, Seth                  0211-Penn Hills        4:49.01  
  5 Brunoache, Demend            02-08-Juventus         4:50.89  
  6 Ronchetti, William           Unattached             4:56.40  
  7 Tobias, James                02-04 W Seneca         5:03.52  
  8 Brown, Henry                 02-08-Wilmington       5:07.43  
  9 Reina, David                 02-08 ConshohokE       5:08.58  
 10 Norman, Lexus                02-08-Sj Rising        5:08.65  
 11 Pittman, Jovan               Sudden Impac           5:27.74  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Region 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunoache, Demend            02-08-Juventus        10:11.63  
  2 Rouse, Seth                  0211-Penn Hills       10:11.64  
  3 Brown, Henry                 02-08-Wilmington      10:12.74  
  4 Stone, Robert                Unattached            10:12.81  
  5 Ronchetti, William           Unattached            10:43.74  
  6 Wertz, Matthew               Pacer Track           11:30.54  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 14.28  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brandon            0211-Penn Hills          16.01   NWI 
  2 Hislop, Jules                Unattached               16.23   NWI 
  3 Glasner, Justin              02-08-Midatl Una         16.49   NWI 
  4 Austin, Clay                 Unattached               16.63   NWI 
  5 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac             17.67   NWI 
  6 Nicholson, Montae            0211-Future Star         17.75   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brandon            0211-Penn Hills          29.40   NWI 
  2 Pitt, Jonathan               Sudden Impac             29.60   NWI 
  3 Nicholson, Montae            0211-Future Star         29.96   NWI 
  4 Glasner, Justin              02-08-Midatl Una         30.21   NWI 
  5 Reznor, Foster               0211-Tr Unattac          30.51   NWI 
  6 Mahdi, Kevin                 0211-Nadia Track         30.63   NWI 
  7 Carter, Tyler                0211-Bump Yes            30.96   NWI 
  8 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac             35.02   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              48.01  
  2 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                48.06  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                48.23  
     1) Nelson, Brandon                 2) Sherrill, Denzel               
     3) Mitchell, Brandon               4)                                
  4 Stallions Track Club  'A'                             48.98  
     1) Askew, Dravon                   2) Shegog, Malik                  
     3) Blackwell, Michael Isaiah       4) Gawley, Charlie                
  5 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                         49.67  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              50.42  
     1) Wingate, Julius                 2) Washington, Keyon              
     3) Wynn, David                     4) Spearman, Brandon              
  7 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                          51.69  
     1) Rivera, Julius                  2) Nicholson, Montae              
     3) Moorefield, Clay                4) Stallworth, Nicholas           
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            3:52.72  
  2 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                       4:00.38  
  3 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           4:00.55  
     1) Askew, Dravon                   2) Shegog, Malik                  
     3) Blackwell, Michael Isaiah       4) Norman, Robert                 
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Clay                 Unattached               1.50m  
  2 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders             J1.50m  
  3 Bartow, Joel                 02-08-Will Track         1.45m  
  4 Crenshaw, Tyler              0211-Bump Yes           J1.45m  
  5 George, Ty                   0211-Greensburg          1.40m  
  6 Dee, Ryan                    Unattached              J1.40m  
  7 Mitchell, Andre              02-08 ConshohokE         1.30m  
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Region 2: R 3.35m  1997        Ryan Zupon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teribery, Brandon            Unattached               3.05m  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Logan, Josh                  02-04 Sota               5.50m   NWI 
  2 Irons, Dominique             02-08-Next Dimen         5.49m   NWI 
  3 Norman, Robert               0211-Stallions           5.45m   NWI 
  4 Pitt, Jonathan               Sudden Impac            J5.45m   NWI 
  5 Reichard, Jesse              0211-Tr Unattac          5.44m   NWI 
  6 Davis, Naeem                 0211-Nadia Track         5.35m   NWI 
  7 Burkhardt, James             Camden Pal               4.93m   NWI 
  8 George, Ty                   0211-Greensburg          4.59m   NWI 
  9 Alston, Dione                02-08-Sj Rising          4.34m   NWI 
 -- Dawson, Angelo               Unattached                FOUL       
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brandon              0211-Penn Hills         11.07m   NWI 
  2 Morris, Keenan               0211-East Allegh         9.29m   NWI 
  3 Stanley, Craig               02-08-Midatl Una         8.81m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Region 2: R 15.74m  7/12/2003   Blake Eaton, Chautauqua Strid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Shamsiddin           02-08-Midatl Una        13.81m  
  2 Adams, Max                   0211-Greensburg         13.17m  
  3 Pearson, Bryan               02-08-Midatl Una        12.50m  
  4 Sherrill, Denzel             0211-Penn Hills         11.96m  
  5 Jennings, Darron             Gladiator TC            11.65m  
  6 Jones, Nathaniel             Camden Pal              10.72m  
  7 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders             10.58m  
  8 Troy, Zack                   Pacer Track             10.15m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               02-08-Midatl Una        47.88m  
  2 Squires, Chase               Unattached              37.72m  
  3 Monta, Logan                 0211-Y-Spirit           37.59m  
  4 Little, Shamsiddin           02-08-Midatl Una        36.90m  
  5 Conroy, Jonah                0211-South Park         35.67m  
  6 Adams, Max                   0211-Greensburg         34.18m  
  7 Jones, Nathaniel             Camden Pal              31.32m  
  8 Pantalone, Dante             0211-Greensburg         30.11m  
  9 Jennings, Darron             Gladiator TC            29.68m  
 10 Drexler, Benjamin            Unattached              27.88m  
 11 Silverstein, Michael         02-08-Next Dimen        22.05m  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weigand, Brandon             0211-Mt. Top T          41.00m  
  2 Wright, Joshua               0211-South Hills        39.90m  
  3 George, Ty                   0211-Greensburg         39.64m  
  4 Jennings, Darron             Gladiator TC            35.76m  
  5 Troy, Zack                   Pacer Track             28.49m  
  6 Silverstein, Michael         02-08-Next Dimen        16.81m  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Region 2: R  2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders               1792  
  2 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211-Penn Hills           1068  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders              19.15   NWI    419
  2 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211-Penn Hills          22.11   NWI    202
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders             10.81m     534
  2 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211-Penn Hills          5.64m     228
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders              1.52m     404
  2 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211-Penn Hills          1.22m     200
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders              4.68m   NWI    323
  2 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211-Penn Hills          3.38m   NWI    114
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211-Penn Hills        5:46.06     324
  2 Alexandris, George           NJ Striders            6:44.34     112
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         12.19Q  NWI  1 
  2 McClain, Asia                0211-Future Star         12.95Q  NWI  2 
  3 Steward, Jada                02-08-United St          12.46Q  NWI  1 
  4 Culbreth, Erika              02-08-Norristown         13.02Q  NWI  2 
  5 Brooks, Ashley               02-04 Sota               12.78Q  NWI  1 
  6 Scales, Taylor               0211-Pittsburgh          13.06Q  NWI  2 
  7 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         13.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Waller, Imarie               02-04 Rrrebels           14.18q  NWI  2 
  9 Pellerito, Sydney            02-04 Cstriders          14.76   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         11.98   NWI 
  2 Steward, Jada                02-08-United St          12.32   NWI 
  3 McClain, Asia                0211-Future Star         12.56   NWI 
  4 Brooks, Ashley               02-04 Sota               12.61   NWI 
  5 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         12.73   NWI 
  6 Scales, Taylor               0211-Pittsburgh          12.81   NWI 
  7 Culbreth, Erika              02-08-Norristown         12.94   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Waller, Imarie               02-04 Rrrebels                       
  9 Pellerito, Sydney            02-04 Cstriders                      
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         24.48Q  NWI  2 
  2 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         25.46Q  NWI  1 
  3 Steward, Jada                02-08-United St          25.77Q  NWI  1 
  4 Evans, Jody-Ann              02-08-Upper Buck         26.14Q  NWI  2 
  5 Gee, Shanae                  02-08-United St          26.28Q  NWI  1 
  6 McClain, Asia                0211-Future Star         26.80Q  NWI  2 
  7 Brooks, Ashley               02-04 Sota               26.80q  NWI  1 
  8 Scales, Taylor               0211-Pittsburgh          26.85q  NWI  2 
  9 Watterson, Kimberly          0211-Tr Unattac          28.38   NWI  2 
 10 Torres, Elisandra            02-04 Cstriders          28.75   NWI  2 
 11 Harrigan, Kristen            02-04 Flyers Trk         29.00   NWI  1 
 12 Douglass, Deanna             0211-Penn Hills          29.39   NWI  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley               02-04 Flyers Trk         24.88   NWI 
  2 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         25.50   NWI 
  3 Steward, Jada                02-08-United St          25.63   NWI 
  4 Gee, Shanae                  02-08-United St          26.23   NWI 
  5 Scales, Taylor               0211-Pittsburgh          26.67   NWI 
  6 McClain, Asia                0211-Future Star         26.70   NWI 
  7 Evans, Jody-Ann              02-08-Upper Buck         26.76   NWI 
  8 Brooks, Ashley               02-04 Sota               27.23   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Watterson, Kimberly          0211-Tr Unattac                      
 10 Torres, Elisandra            02-04 Cstriders                      
 11 Harrigan, Kristen            02-04 Flyers Trk                     
 12 Douglass, Deanna             0211-Penn Hills                      
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis-Watson, Taylor         02-08-Mt. Airy           56.26Q  2 
  2 Davis, Michelle              02-08-United St          57.18Q  1 
  3 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         56.71Q  2 
  4 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County         57.45Q  1 
  5 Gee, Shanae                  02-08-United St          58.96Q  1 
  6 Carter, Halie                0211-River City          59.08Q  2 
  7 Simmons, Karla               0211-Future Star       1:01.78q  1 
  8 Roberts, Dominique           Camden Pal             1:03.82q  2 
  9 Kaczor, Nicole               02-04 North Star       1:04.48   2 
 10 Watterson, Kimberly          0211-Tr Unattac        1:04.97   2 
 11 Travers, Kelsey              02-04 Flyers Trk       1:06.81   1 
 12 Torres, Elisandra            02-04 Cstriders        1:10.18   2 
 13 Rhone, Monica                0211-Penn Hills        1:18.83   1 
 14 Polite, Sophia               02-04 Rrrebels         1:24.73   1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis-Watson, Taylor         02-08-Mt. Airy           55.66  
  2 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         55.94  
  3 Davis, Michelle              02-08-United St          57.15  
  4 Gee, Shanae                  02-08-United St          58.78  
  5 Carter, Halie                0211-River City          59.56  
  6 Simmons, Karla               0211-Future Star       1:01.06  
Preliminaries
  4 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County                
  8 Roberts, Dominique           Camden Pal                      
  9 Kaczor, Nicole               02-04 North Star                
 10 Watterson, Kimberly          0211-Tr Unattac                 
 11 Travers, Kelsey              02-04 Flyers Trk                
 12 Torres, Elisandra            02-04 Cstriders                 
 13 Rhone, Monica                0211-Penn Hills                 
 14 Polite, Sophia               02-04 Rrrebels                  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-08-United St        2:24.35  
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08-United St        2:24.53  
  3 Bungo, Caitlin               0211-Wings/Moon        2:28.72  
  4 Latourette, Arielle          02-08-United St        2:32.08  
  5 Shay, Brittany               0211-Beaver Cnt        2:35.09  
  6 Shafer, ?                    UNAT                   2:41.16  
  7 Eberhart, Tiffany            Jackson TC             2:44.95  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bungo, Caitlin               0211-Wings/Moon        5:01.94  
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08-United St        5:10.47  
  3 Jones, Kasey                 Unattached             5:20.63  
  4 Shafer, ?                    UNAT                   5:41.09  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geriach, Victoria            02-08-Midatl Una      11:07.31  
  2 Lombardo, Catherine          02-08-Wyoming Va      11:17.43  
  3 Zielinski, Alexandra         Unattached            11:25.30  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Region 2: R 7:59.12  7/4/2008    Angelica Peck, Beaver YMCA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica               0211-Beaver Cnt        7:19.28R 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         14.77Q  NWI  2 
  2 Waddell, Jasmine             02-08-Midatl Una         15.42Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Ruby              02-08-United St          16.30Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lumley, Paige                0211-Tr Unattac          16.76Q  NWI  2 
  5 McAllister, Natalie          Lightning TC             16.87Q  NWI  2 
  6 Dowe, Fallon                 02-08-Sj Rising          17.23Q  NWI  1 
  7 Tucker, Caroline             0211-Mon Valley          17.30q  NWI  2 
  8 Murray, Sierra               0211-Beaver Cnt          18.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Andrews, Ashley              02-04 W Seneca           18.72   NWI  2 
 10 Dozier, Tai Brionne          02-04 Rrrebels           18.80   NWI  1 
 11 Whitlock, Morgan             0211-Stallions           19.11   NWI  2 
 12 Miller, Taylor               Camden Pal               20.61   NWI  1 
 13 Hudson, Alyssia              Gladiator TC             21.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         14.40   NWI 
  2 McAllister, Natalie          Lightning TC             15.39   NWI 
  3 Waddell, Jasmine             02-08-Midatl Una         15.42   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Ruby              02-08-United St          16.56   NWI 
  5 Lumley, Paige                0211-Tr Unattac          16.73   NWI 
  6 Dowe, Fallon                 02-08-Sj Rising          16.79   NWI 
  7 Tucker, Caroline             0211-Mon Valley          33.52   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Murray, Sierra               0211-Beaver Cnt                      
  9 Andrews, Ashley              02-04 W Seneca                       
 10 Dozier, Tai Brionne          02-04 Rrrebels                       
 11 Whitlock, Morgan             0211-Stallions                       
 12 Miller, Taylor               Camden Pal                           
 13 Hudson, Alyssia              Gladiator TC                         
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Ruby              02-08-United St        1:09.55  
  2 McAllister, Natalie          Lightning TC           1:09.88  
  3 Eberhart, Tiffany            Jackson TC             1:14.63  
  4 Tucker, Caroline             0211-Mon Valley        1:15.84  
  5 Epstein, Lisa                02-04 North Star       1:19.05  
  6 Dozier, Tai Brionne          02-04 Rrrebels         1:25.55  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                          48.19  
  2 Sota  'A'                                             50.62  
  3 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                         51.74  
  4 PA Olivet Track Club  'A'                             52.19  
  5 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         55.86  
  6 Flyers Track Club  'A'                                59.02  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        3:56.05  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Region 2: R 9:28.32  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       10:01.18  
     1) Latourette, Arielle             2) Davis, Michelle                
     3) Rodriguez, Ruby                 4) Wilkinson, Elyse               
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Region 2: R 1.66m  1994        Melissa Ward, Franklinville NIA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Danielle           02-04 Cstriders          1.60m  
  2 Turner, Meagan               02-04 Syr Charge         1.50m  
  3 Cooper, Nicole               Camden Pal               1.45m  
  4 Avant, Aigner                02-08-Sj Rising         J1.45m  
  5 Pellerito, Sydney            02-04 Cstriders          1.35m  
  6 Krestar, Amanda              0211-Mt. Top T           1.30m  
  7 Whitlock, Morgan             0211-Stallions          J1.30m  
  8 Conley, Candace              0211-Mt. Top T           1.25m  
  9 Andrews, Ashley              02-04 W Seneca          J1.25m  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munley, Vanessa              02-08-Vertical A         3.20m  
  2 Shih, Catherine              02-08-Vertical A         3.05m  
  3 Sujansky, Myriah             02-08-Vertical A         2.90m  
  4 Gorenflo, Haley              02-08-Vertical A        J2.90m  
  5 Tressler, Heidi              0211-Westmorelan         2.45m  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Region 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pearce, Mikyla               02-04 Flyers Trk         5.42m   NWI 
  2 Lumley, Paige                0211-Tr Unattac          4.91m   NWI 
  3 Eason, Breana                02-04 Rrrebels           4.83m   NWI 
  4 Beecher, Chelsea             Unattached               4.82m   NWI 
  5 Tucker, Caroline             0211-Mon Valley          4.71m   NWI 
  6 Munley, Vanessa              02-08-Midatl Una         4.66m   NWI 
  7 Douglass, Deanna             0211-Penn Hills          4.51m   NWI 
  8 Harrigan, Kristen            02-04 Flyers Trk         4.38m   NWI 
  9 Miller, Taylor               Camden Pal               3.94m   NWI 
 10 Ragard, Kailey               02-08-Midatl Una         3.67m   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pearce, Mikyla               02-04 Flyers Trk        11.37m   NWI 
  2 Lumley, Paige                0211-Tr Unattac         10.89m   NWI 
  3 Eason, Breana                02-04 Rrrebels          10.27m   NWI 
  4 Munley, Vanessa              02-08-Vertical A        10.09m   NWI 
  5 Dozier, Tai Brionne          02-04 Rrrebels           9.17m   NWI 
  6 Andrews, Ashley              02-04 W Seneca           8.74m   NWI 
  7 Chase, Cassandra             02-08-Sigma Int          7.59m   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Region 2: R 12.28m  7/15/2007   April Doyle, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             Unattached              11.07m  
  2 Bonetti, Ava                 0211-Butler Stea         9.54m  
  3 Prota, Shannon               0211-Tr Unattac          9.26m  
  4 Martin, Sarah                Unattached               9.08m  
  5 Edmonds, Kelcei              0211-Future Star         8.75m  
  6 Jones, Keyarah               02-08-Next Dimen         8.55m  
  7 Williams, Katelyn            02-08-Norristown         8.25m  
  8 Thomas, Jasmine              02-08-West Ches          8.22m  
  9 Gatchell, Ashley             02-04 Cstriders          7.82m  
 10 Boerio, Natalie              0211-Wings/Moon          7.71m  
 11 Miller, Taylor               Camden Pal               6.90m  
 12 Stenander, Bethany           02-04 Cstriders          4.92m  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             Unattached              35.70m  
  2 Bonetti, Ava                 0211-Butler Stea        32.39m  
  3 Jones, Keyarah               02-08-Next Dimen        30.36m  
  4 Edmonds, Kelcei              0211-Future Star        29.35m  
  5 Prota, Shannon               0211-Tr Unattac         25.44m  
  6 Gladney, Tatiana             Unattached              23.06m  
  7 Martin, Sarah                Unattached              22.90m  
  8 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer Track             19.98m  
 -- Gatchell, Ashley             02-04 Cstriders           FOUL  
 -- Stenander, Bethany           02-04 Cstriders           FOUL  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Region 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             Unattached              37.90m  
  2 Beckwith, Casey              02-04 Fltc              28.63m  
  3 Miller, Zoey                 Camden Pal              27.44m  
  4 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer Track             27.40m  
  5 Robertson, Nicole            0211-Tr Unattac         27.11m  
  6 Boerio, Natalie              0211-Wings/Moon         26.57m  
  7 Stenander, Bethany           02-04 Cstriders          7.86m  
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Region 2: R 24.59m  7/13/2007   Victoria Tench, Judah Elite Trac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Ashley             02-04 Cstriders         18.48m  
  2 Jones, Keyarah               02-08-Next Dimen        16.37m  
  3 Beckwith, Casey              02-04 Fltc              14.28m  
  4 Stenander, Bethany           02-04 Cstriders         10.23m  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Region 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County          4282  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County         16.22   NWI    688
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County         1.52m     644
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County         8.33m     421
 -- Rodriguez, Ruby              02-08-United St             ND  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County         26.11   NWI    788
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County         5.38m   NWI    665
 -- Rodriguez, Ruby              02-08-United St             ND   NWI 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County        21.97m     326
 -- Rodriguez, Ruby              02-08-United St             ND  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 02-08-Tri-County       2:25.55     750
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobbins, Ian                 0211-Mon Valley          11.66Q  NWI  1 
  2 Tarver, Mario                0211-Mon Valley          11.74Q  NWI  2 
  3 Shaw, Tevin                  Sudden Impac             11.67Q  NWI  1 
  4 Green, Matt                  0211-Mon Valley          11.75Q  NWI  2 
  5 Wallace, Lawrence            0211-East Allegh         11.77Q  NWI  1 
  6 Golson, Marcus               02-08 ConshohokE         11.87Q  NWI  2 
  7 Tarseli, Seth                02-08-Midatl Una         11.78q  NWI  1 
  8 Kaylor, Austin               0211-Greensburg          11.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal               11.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobbins, Ian                 0211-Mon Valley          11.37   NWI 
  2 Green, Matt                  0211-Mon Valley          11.45   NWI 
  3 Golson, Marcus               02-08 ConshohokE         11.50   NWI 
  4 Shaw, Tevin                  Sudden Impac             11.53   NWI 
  5 Wallace, Lawrence            0211-East Allegh         11.58   NWI 
  6 Tarver, Mario                0211-Mon Valley          11.60   NWI 
  7 Tarseli, Seth                02-08-Midatl Una         11.63   NWI 
  8 Kaylor, Austin               0211-Greensburg          11.78   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal                           
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lobban, Michael              Camden Pal               23.71Q  NWI  2 
  2 Shippen, Brandon             02-08 ConshohokE         23.85Q  NWI  1 
  3 Dobbins, Ian                 0211-Mon Valley          23.72Q  NWI  2 
  4 Tarseli, Seth                02-08-Midatl Una         23.92Q  NWI  1 
  5 Tarver, Mario                0211-Mon Valley          23.82Q  NWI  2 
  6 Pompeo, Mike                 0211-Midas Track         24.20Q  NWI  1 
  7 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal               24.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Wallace, Lawrence            0211-East Allegh         24.11q  NWI  2 
  9 Gibson, Devin                02-04 God's Spd          24.23   NWI  1 
 10 Washinton, Joseph            0211-Penn Hills          24.34   NWI  1 
 11 Terragnoli, Vincent          02-04 North Star         25.55   NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lobban, Michael              Camden Pal               23.59   NWI 
  2 Shippen, Brandon             02-08 ConshohokE         23.59   NWI 
  3 Tarver, Mario                0211-Mon Valley          23.61   NWI 
  4 Dobbins, Ian                 0211-Mon Valley          23.70   NWI 
  5 Pompeo, Mike                 0211-Midas Track         23.76   NWI 
  6 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal               23.92   NWI 
  7 Tarseli, Seth                02-08-Midatl Una         24.05   NWI 
  8 Wallace, Lawrence            0211-East Allegh         24.10   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Gibson, Devin                02-04 God's Spd                      
 10 Washinton, Joseph            0211-Penn Hills                      
 11 Terragnoli, Vincent          02-04 North Star                     
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impac             51.49Q  1 
  2 Nixon, Anthony               0211-Penn Hills          52.55Q  2 
  3 Ramsey, Justin               02-08-Will Track         52.00Q  1 
  4 Lopez, Thomas                02-08-Christian          53.61Q  2 
  5 Tarrant, Charles             0211-Steel City          53.59Q  1 
  6 Alston, Dionetai             02-08-Sj Rising          53.84Q  2 
  7 Lobban, Michael              Camden Pal               53.93q  2 
  8 Postwaite, Josheph           02-04 Rrrebels           55.05q  1 
  9 Abanda, Tawe                 Sudden Impac             55.92   1 
 10 Terragnoli, Vincent          02-04 North Star         57.50   2 
 11 Torcivia, Thomas             UNAT                     57.83   1 
 12 Brooks, Arthur               02-04 Sota               59.33   2 
 13 Hardaway, Taquan             02-04 Sota             1:02.61   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impac             51.24  
  2 Ramsey, Justin               02-08-Will Track         51.89  
  3 Nixon, Anthony               0211-Penn Hills          52.30  
  4 Alston, Dionetai             02-08-Sj Rising          53.18  
  5 Tarrant, Charles             0211-Steel City          53.26  
  6 Lopez, Thomas                02-08-Christian          53.68  
  7 Lobban, Michael              Camden Pal               55.35  
Preliminaries
  8 Postwaite, Josheph           02-04 Rrrebels                  
  9 Abanda, Tawe                 Sudden Impac                    
 10 Terragnoli, Vincent          02-04 North Star                
 11 Torcivia, Thomas             UNAT                            
 12 Brooks, Arthur               02-04 Sota                      
 13 Hardaway, Taquan             02-04 Sota                      
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheving, Tyler              Unattached             2:02.40  
  2 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Rrrebels         2:03.27  
  3 Case, Alexander              Unattached             2:04.34  
  4 White, Ryan                  02-08-West Ches        2:06.36  
  5 Tarrant, Charles             0211-Steel City        2:13.44  
  6 Brooks, Arthur               02-04 Sota             2:15.56  
  7 Gaffney, Colin               02-08-West Ches        2:20.26  
  8 Walsh, Joe                   02-04 Cstriders        2:23.00  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matthew              Jackson TC             4:15.33  
  2 Scheving, Tyler              Unattached             4:15.38  
  3 Orlowski, Nicholas           Unattached             4:18.07  
  4 Bowen, Khari                 02-08-Juventus         4:23.59  
  5 White, Ryan                  02-08-West Ches        4:31.72  
  6 Green, William               0211-Future Star       4:32.40  
  7 Archer, Alex                 0211-Future Star       4:33.23  
  8 Archer, Ryan                 0211-Future Star       4:33.40  
  9 Case, Alexander              Unattached             4:37.69  
 10 Gaffney, Colin               02-08-West Ches        4:39.15  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matthew              Jackson TC             9:09.68  
  2 Orlowski, Nicholas           Unattached             9:23.81  
  3 Bowen, Khari                 02-08-Juventus         9:24.48  
  4 Archer, Ryan                 0211-Future Star       9:48.60  
  5 Archer, Alex                 0211-Future Star       9:57.51  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Region 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gil, Ryan                    Unattached             6:22.24  
  2 Orlowski, Nicholas           Unattached             6:42.48  
  3 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Rrrebels         6:53.17  
  4 Delgado, Brandon             02-04 Cstriders        6:56.29  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Region 2: R 16:26.43  7/4/2008    Michael Nemeth, Wing of Moon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Michael              0211-Wings/Moon       14:25.06R 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Brian                Sudden Impac             15.76Q  NWI  1 
  2 House, Don                   02-08-Next Dimen         15.89Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sweeper, Jr., Darryl         02-08-Pa Olivet          16.67Q  NWI  1 
  4 Graham, Darnell              02-08-Pa Olivet          16.74Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kaylor, Austin               0211-Greensburg          16.79Q  NWI  1 
  6 Allen, Matthew               Unattached               17.28Q  NWI  2 
  7 Knox, Parris                 0211-East Allegh         16.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Woodard, Nick                02-04 North Star         18.58q  NWI  2 
  9 Harper, Bryant               0211-East Allegh         19.17   NWI  2 
 10 Graham, William              0211-Future Star         19.45   NWI  1 
 11 Kobodje, Kevin               02-08-Will Track         19.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 House, Don                   02-08-Next Dimen         15.59   NWI 
  2 Danner, Brian                Sudden Impac             16.05   NWI 
  3 Kaylor, Austin               0211-Greensburg          16.11   NWI 
  4 Allen, Matthew               Unattached               16.72   NWI 
  5 Graham, Darnell              02-08-Pa Olivet          16.78   NWI 
  6 Woodard, Nick                02-04 North Star         18.16   NWI 
  7 Knox, Parris                 0211-East Allegh         20.72   NWI 
  8 Sweeper, Jr., Darryl         02-08-Pa Olivet          25.25   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Harper, Bryant               0211-East Allegh                     
 10 Graham, William              0211-Future Star                     
 11 Kobodje, Kevin               02-08-Will Track                     
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 House, Don                   02-08-Next Dimen         58.37Q  1 
  2 Kobodje, Kevin               02-08-Will Track       1:02.71Q  2 
  3 Kerr, Charles                0211-Tr Unattac        1:00.40Q  1 
  4 Woodard, Nick                02-04 North Star       1:05.44Q  2 
  5 Bennett, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders        1:02.74Q  1 
  6 Ashton, Arthur               Camden Pal             1:05.74Q  2 
  7 Earle, Geone                 0211-Westmorelan       1:04.48q  1 
  8 Wentzel, Taylor              0211-South Park        1:05.54q  1 
  9 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impac           1:07.76   2 
 10 Stallworth, David            0211-Future Star       1:14.25   2 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 House, Don                   02-08-Next Dimen         59.80  
  2 Ashton, Arthur               Camden Pal             1:01.96  
  3 Bennett, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders        1:02.54  
  4 Kobodje, Kevin               02-08-Will Track       1:03.30  
  5 Earle, Geone                 0211-Westmorelan       1:05.14  
  6 Kerr, Charles                0211-Tr Unattac        1:07.72  
  7 Woodard, Nick                02-04 North Star       1:09.85  
Preliminaries
  8 Wentzel, Taylor              0211-South Park                 
  9 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impac                    
 10 Stallworth, David            0211-Future Star                
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Region 2: R 43.77  1991        Wilingboro Track MA                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 ConshohokenElectricForce  'A'                         44.59  
     1) Dillion, David                  2) Dobbs, Teron                   
     3) Shippen, Brandon                4)                                
  2 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                                 44.91  
  3 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                          45.02  
     1) Wallace, Lawrence               2) Robison, William               
     3) Harper, Bryant                  4) Knox, Parris                   
  4 Mon Valley Track Club  'A'                            45.03  
     1) Dobbins, Ian                    2) Tarver, Mario                  
     3) Green, Matt                     4)                                
  5 Sota  'A'                                             46.47  
  6 Christian Stronghold  'A'                             47.62  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Region 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               3:34.75  
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:37.85  
  3 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                              3:41.13  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              3:48.37  
     1) Shaviss, Samuel                 2) Hill, Nicholas                 
     3) Washinton, Joseph               4)                                
  5 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                         3:52.37  
  6 Christian Stronghold  'A'                           4:08.70  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Josheph           02-04 Rrrebels           1.80m  
  2 Dickerson, Antwan            Camden Pal               1.70m  
  3 Graham, William              0211-Future Star        J1.70m  
  4 Gulino, Alessio              Unattached               1.65m  
  5 Graham, Darnell              02-08-Pa Olivet         J1.65m  
  6 Wentzel, Taylor              0211-South Park          1.60m  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Region 2: R 4.08m  7/10/2004   Sean Gil, Duquesne                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Patrick            0211-Tr Unattac          4.10mR 
  2 Speicher, Christopher        0211-Tr Unattac          3.95m  
  3 Hensh, Jacob                 0211-Tr Unattac         J3.95m  
  4 Allen, Matthew               Unattached               3.80m  
  5 Henderson, Shawn             02-04 Roadrunner         3.65m  
  6 Elliott, Tim                 02-08-Vertical A         3.50m  
  7 D' Esposito, Marc            Unattached              J3.50m  
  8 Perry, Jake                  02-08-Vertical A         3.35m  
  9 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         3.20m  
 10 Howard, Craig                02-04 Cstriders         J3.20m  
 11 Potter, Ryan                 02-08-Vertical A         2.60m  
 -- Lemon, Bryce                 0211-Tr Unattac             NH  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Green, Matt                  0211-Mon Valley          6.86m   NWI 
  2 Postwaite, Josheph           02-04 Rrrebels           6.56m   NWI 
  3 Cahill, Nick                 Unattached               6.19m   NWI 
  4 Graham, Darnell              02-08-Pa Olivet          6.16m   NWI 
  5 Kerr, Charles                0211-Tr Unattac          6.09m   NWI 
  6 Lobban, Michael              Camden Pal               6.02m   NWI 
  7 Crawford, Darrell            02-08-Midatl Una         5.95m   NWI 
  8 Robison, William             0211-East Allegh         5.92m   NWI 
  9 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Camden Pal               5.83m   NWI 
 10 Shaviss, Samuel              0211-Penn Hills          5.12m   NWI 
 -- Dickerson, Antwan            Camden Pal                FOUL       
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rouse, Richard               0211-East Allegh        13.98m   NWI 
  2 Crawford, Darrell            02-08-Midatl Una        12.73m   NWI 
  3 Kerr, Charles                0211-Tr Unattac         12.55m   NWI 
  4 Robison, William             0211-East Allegh        12.54m   NWI 
  5 Cahill, Nick                 Unattached              12.40m   NWI 
  6 Dahlstrand, John             0211-Tr Unattac         12.19m   NWI 
  7 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Rrrebels          11.97m   NWI 
  8 Ashton, Arthur               Camden Pal              11.77m   NWI 
  9 Stanley, Sean                02-08-Midatl Una        11.24m   NWI 
 10 Cephas, Quaymir              02-08-Christian         10.04m   NWI 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monta, Luke                  0211-Y-Spirit           14.69m  
  2 Davis, Andre                 Unattached              14.54m  
  3 Felpel, Kyle                 02-08 L&S Throw         14.32m  
  4 Hill, Darnell                02-08-Sigma Int         14.09m  
  5 Bruno, Gaetano               02-08-Midatl Una        12.16m  
  6 McCloskey, Kal               Pacer Track             11.98m  
  7 Prince, Sharaj               Unattached              11.97m  
  8 Stevenson, James             Pacer Track             10.10m  
  9 Klimchuk, Jacob              Unattached               9.82m  
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cherney, Samuel              Unattached              46.89m  
  2 Davis, Andre                 Unattached              41.34m  
  3 Bruno, Gaetano               02-08-Midatl Una        38.20m  
  4 Monta, Luke                  0211-Y-Spirit           37.91m  
  5 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       0211-Penn Hills         35.10m  
  6 Davis, Kyle                  02-08-Midatl Una        33.76m  
  7 McCloskey, Kal               Pacer Track             31.74m  
  8 Klimchuk, Jacob              Unattached              31.25m  
  9 Sutcliffe, Wulf              02-08-Midatl Una        28.40m  
 -- Pantalone, Clement           0211-Greensburg           FOUL  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Region 2: R 54.53m  1988        George Weitz, Beaver County Track TR       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy               0211-South Park         56.52mR 
  2 Davis, Andre                 Unattached              55.07mR 
  3 Felpel, Kyle                 02-08 L&S Throw         53.41m  
  4 Lemon, Bryce                 0211-Tr Unattac         49.45m  
  5 Belardia, Michael            0211-Tr Unattac         47.85m  
  6 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       0211-Penn Hills         44.61m  
  7 McCleese, Brandon            02-08-Next Dimen        41.78m  
  8 Sutcliffe, Wulf              02-08-Midatl Una        35.04m  
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Region 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutcliffe, Wulf              02-08-Midatl Una        28.79m  
  2 Stevenson, James             Pacer Track             23.82m  
  3 McCleese, Brandon            02-08-Next Dimen        23.32m  
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Region 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una          5017  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         12.56   NWI    545
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         5.93m   NWI    571
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         9.88m     478
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         1.66m     512
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         54.99     599
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         19.64   NWI    378
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una        31.44m     493
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una         3.45m     469
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una        32.81m     339
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 02-08-Midatl Una       4:47.68     633
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Elizabeth              0211-Future Star         12.84Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sims, Monique                0211-Future Star         12.92Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lewis, Famatta               Camden Pal               12.85Q  NWI  1 
  4 Ritchie, Shannel             0211-Erie X-Clus         13.01Q  NWI  2 
  5 Polynice, Thamar             Dragon Elite             13.05Q  NWI  2 
  6 Giddens, Danica              02-08-Norristown         13.10Q  NWI  1 
  7 Swanger, Lindsey             Unattached               13.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Mc Eady, Naceirra            Camden Pal               13.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Tanesha            0211-Mon Valley          13.64   NWI  1 
 10 Memborn, Shamari             02-04 Rrrebels           14.37   NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Famatta               Camden Pal               12.43   NWI 
  2 Sims, Monique                0211-Future Star         12.45   NWI 
  3 Rose, Elizabeth              0211-Future Star         12.55   NWI 
  4 Ritchie, Shannel             0211-Erie X-Clus         12.85   NWI 
  5 Giddens, Danica              02-08-Norristown         12.87   NWI 
  6 Polynice, Thamar             Dragon Elite             12.92   NWI 
  7 Swanger, Lindsey             Unattached               13.29   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8 Mc Eady, Naceirra            Camden Pal                           
  9 Anderson, Tanesha            0211-Mon Valley                      
 10 Memborn, Shamari             02-04 Rrrebels                       
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bell, Yamira                 02-08-United St          25.87Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sims, Monique                0211-Future Star         25.96Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rose, Elizabeth              0211-Future Star         26.17Q  NWI  2 
  4 Mutazz, Tiye                 02-08-Will Track         26.33Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lang, Hillary                0211-Stallions           26.89Q  NWI  2 
  6 Prunty, Jamie                02-04 Cstriders          27.32Q  NWI  1 
  7 Baird, Briana                Camden Pal               26.99q  NWI  2 
  8 Polynice, Thamar             Dragon Elite             27.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Tanesha            0211-Mon Valley          27.87   NWI  1 
 10 Mc Eady, Naceirra            Camden Pal               27.93   NWI  1 
 11 Noble, Shatara               02-04 Rrrebels           28.83   NWI  2 
 12 Memborn, Shamari             02-04 Rrrebels           29.35   NWI  2 
 13 Clay, Ashley                 02-04 Rrrebels           30.25   NWI  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Yamira                 02-08-United St          25.72   NWI 
  2 Sims, Monique                0211-Future Star         25.88   NWI 
  3 Mutazz, Tiye                 02-08-Will Track         26.14   NWI 
  4 Rose, Elizabeth              0211-Future Star         26.40   NWI 
  5 Lang, Hillary                0211-Stallions           26.91   NWI 
  6 Baird, Briana                Camden Pal               27.19   NWI 
  7 Polynice, Thamar             Dragon Elite             27.41   NWI 
  8 Prunty, Jamie                02-04 Cstriders          27.75   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Anderson, Tanesha            0211-Mon Valley                      
 10 Mc Eady, Naceirra            Camden Pal                           
 11 Noble, Shatara               02-04 Rrrebels                       
 12 Memborn, Shamari             02-04 Rrrebels                       
 13 Clay, Ashley                 02-04 Rrrebels                       
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Yamira                 02-08-United St          57.60  
  2 Custis, Felicia              02-08-Sigma Int        1:00.22  
  3 Abraham, Shannon             0211-Tr Unattac        1:00.93  
  4 Prunty, Jamie                02-04 Cstriders        1:02.82  
  5 Hall, Shaniqua               0211-Mon Valley        1:06.20  
  6 Zabrodsky, Abby              02-04 Cstriders        1:06.60  
  7 Crichlow, Khandra-Za         0211-Wilkinsburg       1:09.34  
  8 Bice, Tykwees                02-04 Rrrebels         1:12.69  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gocht, Victoria              02-08-United St        2:17.71  
  2 Rowe, Patrice                02-08-Will Track       2:19.62  
  3 Holbrook, Erin               Unattached             2:20.01  
  4 Haitz, Shelby                0211-Tr Unattac        2:21.83  
  5 Constant, Allison            02-08-United St        2:31.73  
  6 Addonizio, Erica             Unattached             2:37.11  
  7 Evans, Jalyn                 0211-Wilkinsburg       2:53.40  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Region 2: R 4:42.43  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perri, Victoria              02-08-United St        4:54.80  
  2 Wright, Feleisha             02-08-Juventus         4:56.25  
  3 Constant, Allison            02-08-United St        4:59.70  
  4 Wallace, Jaime               Unattached             5:00.44  
  5 Addonizio, Erica             Unattached             5:36.27  
  6 Shultz, April                0211-Westmorelan       5:55.39  
  7 Booher, KaylaMarie           0211-Westmorelan       5:58.20  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
    Region 2: R 10:19.27  1996        Christine Schneider, Nadia TR            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha             02-08-Juventus        10:52.95  
  2 Wallace, Jaime               Unattached            10:57.50  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Region 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jaime               Unattached             7:42.79  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Region 2: R 18:15.78  7/13/2007   Allison Snochowski, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Natalie              UNAT                  19:20.44  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doaty, Taylor                0211-River City          15.28Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rose, Elizabeth              0211-Future Star         15.68Q  NWI  2 
  3 Best, Dominique              02-08-United St          15.98Q  NWI  1 
  4 Triplett, Shaqualah          0211-Wilkinsburg         16.29Q  NWI  2 
  5 Smigiera, Stephanie          Unattached               16.86Q  NWI  2 
  6 Woods, Ciana                 02-08-Judah              17.72Q  NWI  1 
  7 Arientyl, Vanessa            02-08-Will Track         17.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Dill, Kierra                 02-04 Sota               18.43q  NWI  1 
  9 Cheatham, Rebbeca            02-08-Will Track         22.14   NWI  1 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Doaty, Taylor                0211-River City          14.70   NWI 
  2 Rose, Elizabeth              0211-Future Star         15.16   NWI 
  3 Arientyl, Vanessa            02-08-Will Track         15.62   NWI 
  4 Triplett, Shaqualah          0211-Wilkinsburg         15.85   NWI 
  5 Woods, Ciana                 02-08-Judah              16.28   NWI 
  6 Best, Dominique              02-08-United St          16.54   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Smigiera, Stephanie          Unattached                           
  8 Dill, Kierra                 02-04 Sota                           
  9 Cheatham, Rebbeca            02-08-Will Track                     
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Patrice                02-08-Will Track       1:04.15  
  2 Doaty, Taylor                0211-River City        1:04.31  
  3 Rose, Elizabeth              0211-Future Star       1:04.89  
  4 Best, Dominique              02-08-United St        1:08.23  
  5 Arientyl, Vanessa            02-08-Will Track       1:08.79  
  6 Evans, Jalyn                 0211-Wilkinsburg       1:09.63  
  7 Triplett, Shaqualah          0211-Wilkinsburg       1:10.22  
  8 Middleton, Emilia            02-08-Will Track       1:10.35  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Region 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           49.31  
  2 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                50.15  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Region 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:57.11  
  2 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        3:58.21  
  3 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                         4:05.02  
  4 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:40.93  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Region 2: R 9:26.39  7/10/2004   04-Western New York Jets, WNY Jets        
                         J Ortman, J Ortman, L Mesi, F Dorr                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        9:20.87R 
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Perri, Victoria                
     3) Constant, Allison               4) Gocht, Victoria                
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaren, Natasha             02-08-United St          1.65m  
  2 Lopresti, Anna               QuickSilver              1.55m  
  3 Swanger, Lindsey             Unattached               1.50m  
  4 Ward, Ashlee                 02-08-Midatl Una         1.45m  
  5 Tench, Victoria              02-08-Next Dimen         1.35m  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Region 2: R 3.65m  2000        Kimberly Stuyvesant, Unattached TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ginyard, Camille             Unattached               3.65mR 
  2 Hadfield, Linda              02-04 Tomp Co PV         3.50m  
  3 Terstappen, Lauren           02-08-Vertical A         3.35m  
  3 Hamscher, Brooke             02-08-Vertical A         3.35m  
  5 Mulvin, Kimberly             0211-Vertical Vi         2.90m  
  5 Davis, Kelsey                02-08-Vertical A         2.90m  
  7 Krans, Briana                02-08-Vertical A         2.60m  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           02-08-Wilmington         5.40m   NWI 
  2 Penge, Tiffany               02-08-Midatl Una         5.28m   NWI 
  3 Poles, Jasmine               Unattached               5.23m   NWI 
  4 Swanger, Lindsey             Unattached               5.07m   NWI 
  5 Dill, Kierra                 02-04 Sota               5.01m   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Shanavia             02-08-Will Track         4.86m   NWI 
  7 Bemis, Tabitha               0211-Wings/Moon          4.85m   NWI 
  8 Cheatham, Rebbeca            02-08-Will Track         4.83m   NWI 
  9 Clay, Ashley                 02-04 Rrrebels           4.45m   NWI 
 10 Evans, Jalyn                 0211-Wilkinsburg         3.82m   NWI 
 11 Sell, Latina                 02-04 God's Spd          3.72m   NWI 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McLaren, Natasha             02-08-United St         11.53m   NWI 
  2 Muhammad, Krystina           02-08-Wilmington        11.43m   NWI 
  3 Ragard, Meghan               02-08-Midatl Una        10.81m   NWI 
  4 Bemis, Tabitha               0211-Wings/Moon         10.80m   NWI 
  5 Penge, Tiffany               02-08-Midatl Una        10.63m   NWI 
  6 Addonizio, Erica             Unattached               8.85m   NWI 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krahe, Margaux               Pacer Track             11.32m  
  2 Cress, Allyson               0211-Tr Unattac         10.69m  
  3 Zahn, Chelsea                0211longstrong          10.59m  
  4 Whalen, Gabi                 Unattached              10.57m  
  5 Mobley, Rita                 02-08-Wilmington         9.92m  
  6 Moore, Arielle               02-08-Midatl Una         9.80m  
  7 Proudman, Kelly              02-04 Cstriders          7.09m  
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Region 2: R 44.66m  7/15/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 02-08-Midatl Una        37.10m  
  2 Zahn, Chelsea                0211longstrong          35.43m  
  3 Still, Lee Ann               Camden Pal              34.77m  
  4 Kominkiewicz, Corine         Worlds Longe            34.74m  
  5 Abduiky, Elaine              Unattached              32.82m  
  6 Whalen, Gabi                 Unattached              30.83m  
  7 Krahe, Margaux               Pacer Track             30.20m  
  8 Patterson, Breanne           0211-Penn Hills         29.80m  
  9 Tench, Victoria              02-08-Next Dimen        28.71m  
 10 Mobley, Rita                 02-08-Wilmington        28.38m  
 11 Proudman, Kelly              02-04 Cstriders         16.62m  
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
    Region 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loht, Laura                  02-08-Midatl Una        41.15m  
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211-Mt. Top T          38.47m  
  3 Paterra, Victoria            0211-Tr Unattac         36.74m  
  4 Conley, Suezanna             0211-Mt. Top T          33.27m  
  5 Tench, Victoria              02-08-Next Dimen        33.20m  
  6 Driscoll, Kayla              Unattached              29.78m  
  7 DeSantis, Jennifer           Pacer Track             29.52m  
  8 Proudman, Kelly              02-04 Cstriders         16.59m  
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
    Region 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tench, Victoria              02-08-Next Dimen        33.63m  
  2 Kominkiewicz, Corine         Worlds Longe            25.90m  
  3 Mobley, Rita                 02-08-Wilmington        22.13m  
  4 Proudman, Kelly              02-04 Cstriders         18.96m  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Region 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached                3940  
  2 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached                3452  
  3 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                      3300  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached               16.72   NWI    628
  2 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                     17.06   NWI    590
  3 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached               17.78   NWI    511
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                     1.42m     534
  2 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached               1.37m     481
  3 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached               1.32m     429
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached               9.25m     480
  2 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                     8.90m     458
  3 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached               8.77m     449
 -- Best, Dominique              02-08-United St             ND  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached               27.70   NWI    655
  2 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached               28.08   NWI    625
  3 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                     28.71   NWI    576
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached               4.72m   NWI    485
  2 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached               4.67m   NWI    472
  3 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                     4.44m   NWI    413
 -- Best, Dominique              02-08-United St             ND   NWI 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached              38.64m     641
  2 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                    26.62m     413
  3 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached              25.30m     388
 -- Best, Dominique              02-08-United St             ND  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Unattached             2:35.78     622
  2 Danilack, Lindsay            Unattached             2:44.21     526
  3 Cross, Harmony               UNAT                   3:05.46     316
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyler                 02-08-Norristown         11.17Q  NWI  2 
  2 Irwin, Terrell               0211-Stallions           11.22Q  NWI  1 
  3 Fisher, Raymond              0211-Stallions           11.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Whitlock, Bryan              Unattached               11.29Q  NWI  1 
  5 Pippens, Jason               0211-Wilkinsburg         11.33Q  NWI  1 
  6 Parks, Colby                 02-04 Rrrebels           11.43Q  NWI  2 
  7 Frazier, Justin              Camden Pal               11.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Heidelberg, DaJoun           0211-Erie X-Clus         11.57q  NWI  2 
  9 Law, Jalen                   02-04 God's Spd          11.61   NWI  2 
 10 Goode, Mike                  02-08-Norristown         11.69   NWI  1 
 11 Chestnut, Terrell            02-08-Norristown         11.78   NWI  2 
 12 Brim, Derek                  Unattached               12.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Raymond              0211-Stallions           10.95   NWI 
  2 Irwin, Terrell               0211-Stallions           10.96   NWI 
  3 Frazier, Justin              Camden Pal              J11.04   NWI  11.033
  4 Smith, Tyler                 02-08-Norristown        J11.04   NWI  11.039
  5 Whitlock, Bryan              Unattached               11.05   NWI 
  6 Parks, Colby                 02-04 Rrrebels           11.13   NWI 
  7 Heidelberg, DaJoun           0211-Erie X-Clus         11.21   NWI 
  8 Pippens, Jason               0211-Wilkinsburg         11.26   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Law, Jalen                   02-04 God's Spd                      
 10 Goode, Mike                  02-08-Norristown                     
 11 Chestnut, Terrell            02-08-Norristown                     
 12 Brim, Derek                  Unattached                           
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quercia, Michael             Unattached               22.34Q  NWI  2 
  2 Fisher, Raymond              0211-Stallions           22.43Q  NWI  1 
  3 Irwin, Terrell               0211-Stallions           22.64Q  NWI  2 
  4 Whitlock, Bryan              Unattached               22.91Q  NWI  1 
  5 Pippens, Jason               0211-Wilkinsburg         22.84Q  NWI  2 
  6 Holman II, Norman Clay       02-08-Midatl Una         23.15Q  NWI  1 
  7 Best, Jeffrey                02-08-Sigma Int          23.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Law, Jalen                   02-04 God's Spd          23.31q  NWI  2 
  9 Harriot, Clive               Camden Pal               23.31   NWI  1 
 10 Frazier, Justin              Camden Pal               23.39   NWI  1 
 11 Goode, Mike                  02-08-Norristown         23.47   NWI  2 
 12 Wilson, Richie               0211-Westmorelan         24.14   NWI  1 
 13 Brim, Derek                  Unattached               24.75   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Raymond              0211-Stallions           22.25   NWI 
  2 Irwin, Terrell               0211-Stallions           22.38   NWI 
  3 Whitlock, Bryan              Unattached               22.64   NWI 
  4 Holman II, Norman Clay       02-08-Midatl Una         22.87   NWI 
  5 Pippens, Jason               0211-Wilkinsburg         23.05   NWI 
  6 Best, Jeffrey                02-08-Sigma Int          23.24   NWI 
  7 Law, Jalen                   02-04 God's Spd          23.29   NWI 
Preliminaries
  1 Quercia, Michael             Unattached                           
  9 Harriot, Clive               Camden Pal                           
 10 Frazier, Justin              Camden Pal                           
 11 Goode, Mike                  02-08-Norristown                     
 12 Wilson, Richie               0211-Westmorelan                     
 13 Brim, Derek                  Unattached                           
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 48.11  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quercia, Michael             Unattached               48.63Q  2 
  2 Holman II, Norman Clay       02-08-Midatl Una         50.20Q  1 
  3 Smith, Gerard                02-08-Sigma Int          50.72Q  1 
  4 Batch, Anthony               02-08-Sigma Int          52.36Q  2 
  5 Harriot, Clive               Camden Pal               51.24Q  1 
  6 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo     Unattached               53.58Q  2 
  7 Wilson, Richie               0211-Westmorelan         53.68q  1 
  8 Carmichael, Eric             Camden Pal               54.27q  1 
  9 Webb, Tyrie                  Camden Pal               54.30   2 
 10 Crump, James                 0211-Steel City          59.74   2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 48.11  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quercia, Michael             Unattached               48.32  
  2 Holman II, Norman Clay       02-08-Midatl Una         49.45  
  3 Harriot, Clive               Camden Pal               50.03  
  4 Batch, Anthony               02-08-Sigma Int          50.13  
  5 Smith, Gerard                02-08-Sigma Int          51.04  
  6 Carmichael, Eric             Camden Pal               54.96  
  7 Wilson, Richie               0211-Westmorelan       1:02.31  
Preliminaries
  6 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo     Unattached                      
  9 Webb, Tyrie                  Camden Pal                      
 10 Crump, James                 0211-Steel City                 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Jeffery               02-04 Cstriders        2:01.11  
  2 Fisher, Richard              02-08-Next Dimen       2:01.36  
  3 Montieth, Kemar              02-08-Sigma Int        2:02.66  
  4 Jenerson, Davian             Dragon Elite           2:03.57  
  5 Bauldock, Gerald             02-08-Will Track       2:10.66  
  6 Redfield, Sean               02-04 Cstriders        2:13.88  
  7 Wills, Alex                  02-04 Cstriders        2:19.65  
 -- Hofer, Philip                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa, Alfredo               02-08-Juventus         4:13.81  
  2 Jenerson, Davian             Dragon Elite           4:17.63  
  3 Brunner, Caryl               Unattached             4:25.17  
  4 Robinault, Abel              0211-Tr Unattac        4:29.21  
  5 Wills, Alex                  02-04 Cstriders        4:32.66  
  6 Redfield, Sean               02-04 Cstriders        4:33.44  
  7 Kopchak, Chris               0211-East Allegh       4:38.93  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Region 2: R 15:20.70  1991        Joseph Dunlop, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa, Alfredo               02-08-Juventus        15:57.52  
  2 Boyette, Savantuay           02-04 Cstriders       17:08.17  
  3 Robinault, Abel              0211-Tr Unattac       17:44.20  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Region 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Christopher         0211-Mt. Top T         6:28.97  
  2 Appman, William              0211-Tr Unattac        6:32.80  
  3 Quinn, Jared                 02-04 North Star       6:56.42  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrington, Syteek           Camden Pal               14.97Q  NWI  2 
  2 Tolbert, Shamarr             02-08-Sigma Int          15.09Q  NWI  1 
  3 Harley, Quinton              Unattached               15.45Q  NWI  2 
  4 Morris, Manuel               02-08-West Ches          15.46Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lauff, Brian                 0211-South Fayet         15.47Q  NWI  1 
  6 Hillman, William             Camden Pal               15.52Q  NWI  2 
  7 Casseus, Curtis              Gladiator TC             15.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Solomon, Martin              02-08-Sigma Int          16.12q  NWI  1 
  9 Timmins, Thomas              02-08-West Ches          16.26   NWI  2 
 10 Major Jr, Ronald             02-04 Flyers Trk         16.54   NWI  2 
 11 Douglass, Joshua             0211-Penn Hills          16.85   NWI  1 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrington, Syteek           Camden Pal               14.69   NWI 
  2 Tolbert, Shamarr             02-08-Sigma Int          15.07   NWI 
  3 Solomon, Martin              02-08-Sigma Int          15.28   NWI 
  4 Morris, Manuel               02-08-West Ches          15.40   NWI 
  5 Harley, Quinton              Unattached               15.60   NWI 
  6 Casseus, Curtis              Gladiator TC             18.30   NWI 
  7 Lauff, Brian                 0211-South Fayet         18.88   NWI 
Preliminaries
  6 Hillman, William             Camden Pal                           
  9 Timmins, Thomas              02-08-West Ches                      
 10 Major Jr, Ronald             02-04 Flyers Trk                     
 11 Douglass, Joshua             0211-Penn Hills                      
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Solomon, Martin              02-08-Sigma Int          56.74   1 
  2 Harley, Quinton              Unattached               57.13   1 
  3 Morris, Manuel               02-08-West Ches          57.23   2 
  4 Walls, Wayne                 Camden Pal               57.94   2 
  5 Baglia, Scott                02-04 Cstriders          59.36   1 
  6 Holman II, Norman Clay       02-08-Midatl Una         59.54   2 
  7 Lobban, Tevin                Camden Pal               59.83   1 
  8 Lauff, Brian                 0211-South Fayet       1:02.88   1 
  9 Abdi, Yusef                  02-04 Sota             1:04.54   1 
 10 Woodard, Ryan                02-04 North Star       1:05.45   2 
 11 Hillman, William             Camden Pal             1:10.46   2 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions Track Club  'A'                             42.60  
     1) Fisher, Raymond                 2) Irwin, Terrell                 
  2 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                42.77  
  3 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                           43.38  
  4 Sota  'A'                                             43.39  
  5 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                         43.80  
  6 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'B'                           44.27  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Region 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                         3:23.86  
  2 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'B'                         3:25.60  
  3 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                              3:28.20  
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:32.23  
  5 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            3:44.44  
  6 North Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:51.27  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Region 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                         8:25.57  
     1) Curran, Maxwell                 2) Batch, Joshua                  
     3) Clay, Dorian                    4) Ulatowski, Evan                
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         8:28.24  
     1) Bauldock, Gerald                2) Hodge, Justin                  
     3) Tyler, Eric                     4) Bynoe, David                   
  3 North Stars Track Club  'A'                         9:24.52  
     1) Farrell, Alex                   2) Kirisits, Nicholas             
     3) Quinn, Jared                    4) Rua, Matthew                   
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Region 2: R 2.02m  1995        Robert Stevenson, Philadelphia Striders MA  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Aaron                  02-04 Flyers Trk         1.93m  
  2 Lutz, Kevin                  UNAT                     1.90m  
  2 Harriger, Nathan             0211-Tr Unattac          1.90m  
  4 Walls, Wayne                 Camden Pal               1.85m  
  5 Major Jr, Ronald             02-04 Flyers Trk        J1.85m  
  6 Henry, Jamil                 Camden Pal               1.75m  
  7 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          1.70m  
  8 Pippens, Jason               0211-Wilkinsburg        J1.70m  
  9 Stewart, Marcus              02-08 ConshohokE         1.40m  
 -- Clay, Dorian                 02-08-Sigma Int             NH  
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beers, Andrew                02-08-Vertical A         3.95m  
  2 Mullikin, Kale               02-08-Vertical A         3.80m  
  3 Marzullo, Adam               0211-Tr Unattac         J3.80m  
  4 Martin, Andrew               02-08-Vertical A         3.35m  
  5 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          3.20m  
 -- Weiss, James                 02-08-Vertical A            NH  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Farrington, Syteek           Camden Pal               6.60m   NWI 
  2 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               6.44m   NWI 
  3 Best, Jeffrey                02-08-Sigma Int          6.33m   NWI 
  4 Pippens, Jason               0211-Wilkinsburg         6.29m   NWI 
  5 Douglass, Joshua             0211-Penn Hills          6.17m   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Richie               0211-Westmorelan         6.01m   NWI 
  7 Card, Corey                  02-04 Cstriders          5.86m   NWI 
  8 Gibson, Ondre                02-08-Wilmington         5.75m   NWI 
  9 Fletcher, Aaron              Camden Pal               5.38m   NWI 
 10 Ordines, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders          5.25m   NWI 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walls, Wayne                 Camden Pal              13.63m   NWI 
  2 Ryan, Aaron                  02-04 Flyers Trk        13.50m   NWI 
  3 White, Michael               02-08-Sigma Int         12.55m   NWI 
  4 Henry, Jamil                 Camden Pal              12.50m   NWI 
  5 Lutz, Kevin                  UNAT                    12.40m   NWI 
  6 Card, Corey                  02-04 Cstriders         12.39m   NWI 
  7 Ordines, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders         12.06m   NWI 
  8 Fletcher, Aaron              Camden Pal              11.29m   NWI 
  9 Gibson, Ondre                02-08-Wilmington        11.02m   NWI 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carle, Shane                 Worlds Longe            15.51m  
  2 Pearson, Gregory             02-08-Midatl Una        13.22m  
  3 Stewart, Marcus              02-08 ConshohokE        11.42m  
  4 Cialone, Joseph              0211-Tr Unattac         10.03m  
  5 Peters, Joshua               02-04 Cstriders          9.26m  
  6 Gibson, Ondre                02-08-Wilmington         9.02m  
  7 Fox, Harrison                0211-Penn Hills          8.01m  
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carle, Shane                 Worlds Longe            44.30m  
  2 Fox, Gabriel                 Unattached              43.72m  
  3 Pearson, Gregory             02-08-Midatl Una        42.32m  
  4 Cialone, Joseph              0211-Tr Unattac         29.15m  
  5 Pomilio, Josh                0211-Tr Unattac         27.04m  
  6 Fox, Harrison                0211-Penn Hills         21.02m  
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Region 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Andre               02-08-Sigma Int         48.87m  
  2 Anderson, James              0211-Tr Unattac         46.72m  
  3 Cialone, Joseph              0211-Tr Unattac         46.23m  
  4 Peters, Joshua               02-04 Cstriders         30.82m  
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached                
    Region 2: R 48.58m  7/4/2008    Robert Kennedy, UNA Mid-Atlantic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Joshua               02-04 Cstriders         30.14m  
  2 Fox, Harrison                0211-Penn Hills         19.93m  
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
   Nat Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Region 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc                4826  
  2 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders           4533  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               11.64   NWI    723
  2 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          13.16   NWI    441
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               6.15m   NWI    619
  2 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          5.30m   NWI    441
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc              10.36m     507
  2 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          9.72m     469
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               1.71m     552
  2 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          1.66m     512
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          58.02     483
  2 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               58.25     475
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          19.47   NWI    392
  2 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               19.55   NWI    386
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc              29.37m     452
  2 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders         24.09m     350
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders          3.65m     522
  2 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc               2.45m     231
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc              38.18m     416
  2 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders         31.43m     319
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagle, Travis                02-04 Cstriders        4:52.46     604
  2 Beckwith, Samuel             02-04 Fltc             5:17.12     465
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx