Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/26-28/09 - Norwalk, California

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
          14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   613 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               13.50qJO S    1.4  2 
  2   774 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         13.70qJO S    1.0  3 
  3  1112 Phillips, Jaiden       Flo-Jo Inter             13.80qJO S    1.0  3 
  4  1033 Roberts, Kaelin        W L B Cyclones           14.01qJO S    1.1  1 
  5   387 Ramsey, Staci          High Desert Heat         14.20qJO S    1.0  3  14.1995
  6   185 Castillo, Carla        SW Stallions            J14.20qJO S    1.0  3  14.1955
  7   776 Bates, Alexa           So Cal Run Couga         14.21q        1.4  2 
  8   606 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               14.34q        1.1  1 
  9   702 Oguejifor, Adaugo      So Cal Comets            14.35q        1.4  2 
 10    48 Mcgee, Ahmari          Vegas Stealth            14.56         1.4  2 
 11  1224 White, Zion            N Step Youth             14.86         1.1  1 
 12  1114 Vailes, Muriyah        Flo-Jo Inter             14.89         1.4  2 
 13  1092 Jordan, Felicia        Alexanders Light         15.13         1.0  3 
 14    49 Richardson, Ayanna     Vegas Stealth            15.14         1.1  1 
 15  1202 Bankhead, Zaire        N Step Youth             15.18         1.0  3 
 16    63 Burke, Shannon         Team Hurricane           15.50         1.4  2 
 17    10 Savage, Skylar         PS Flyers                15.54         1.1  1 
 18  1336 Thompson, Dejanae      Tsd Panthers             15.55         1.0  3 
 19   198 Stansberry, Taylor     SW Stallions             15.67         1.4  2 
 20  1098 White, Shakera         Alexanders Light         16.00         1.1  1 
 21  1111 Farinas, Makaylen      Flo-Jo Inter             16.30         1.1  1 
 22   485 King, Jenelle          LA Jets Girls            16.87         1.1  1 
 --   142 Washington, Richsh     LV Blazin Onez             DNS         1.0  3 
 --   161 Mohammed, Naja         Unlv Elite                 DNS         1.4  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   613 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               13.58 JO S    NWI 
  2  1112 Phillips, Jaiden       Flo-Jo Inter             13.85 JO S    NWI 
  3  1033 Roberts, Kaelin        W L B Cyclones           13.86 JO S    NWI 
  4   774 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         13.88 JO S    NWI 
  5   185 Castillo, Carla        SW Stallions             14.13 JO S    NWI 
  6   387 Ramsey, Staci          High Desert Heat         14.29         NWI 
  7   702 Oguejifor, Adaugo      So Cal Comets            14.30         NWI 
  8   606 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               14.37         NWI 
  9   776 Bates, Alexa           So Cal Run Couga         14.62         NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   613 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               27.16qJO S    NWI  3 
  2   606 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               28.69qJO S    NWI  3 
  3   485 King, Jenelle          LA Jets Girls            28.82qJO S    NWI  3 
  4   774 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         28.92qJO S    NWI  1 
  5   492 Prince, Janay          LA Jets Girls            29.44qJO S    NWI  2 
  6   358 Roberts, Tiona         Corona Panthers          29.74qJO S    NWI  2 
  7  1112 Phillips, Jaiden       Flo-Jo Inter             29.96qJO S    NWI  1 
  8   128 Henderson, Zariya      LV Blazin Onez           30.39q        NWI  3 
  9    48 Mcgee, Ahmari          Vegas Stealth            30.40q        NWI  3 
 10  1031 Mallet, Ishmaella      W L B Cyclones           30.69         NWI  1 
 11  1114 Vailes, Muriyah        Flo-Jo Inter             30.76         NWI  2 
 12  1092 Jordan, Felicia        Alexanders Light         30.78         NWI  2 
 13   161 Mohammed, Naja         Unlv Elite               31.29         NWI  1 
 14  1196 Frank, Jolize          Mlk Blasters             31.34         NWI  3 
 15    10 Savage, Skylar         PS Flyers                31.46         NWI  1 
 16   134 Kozlowski, Kyra        LV Blazin Onez           31.81         NWI  2 
 17   123 Caston, Alexis         LV Blazin Onez           31.94         NWI  1 
 18  1333 Davis, Cambria         Tsd Panthers             32.32         NWI  3 
 19  1336 Thompson, Dejanae      Tsd Panthers             33.55         NWI  2 
 20  1168 Gray, Treniyah         Millennium Exp           33.79         NWI  1 
 --   142 Washington, Richsh     LV Blazin Onez             DNS         NWI  2 
 --   265 Johnson, Selah         Bay Cities Unlea           DNS         NWI  2 
 --  1090 Griffin, Samya         Alexanders Light           DNS         NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   613 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               27.24 JO S    NWI 
  2   485 King, Jenelle          LA Jets Girls            28.33 JO S    NWI 
  3   774 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         28.44 JO S    NWI 
  4   606 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               28.86 JO S    NWI 
  5   358 Roberts, Tiona         Corona Panthers          28.99 JO S    NWI 
  6   492 Prince, Janay          LA Jets Girls            29.84 JO S    NWI 
  7   128 Henderson, Zariya      LV Blazin Onez           29.98 JO S    NWI 
  8    48 Mcgee, Ahmari          Vegas Stealth            30.01 JO S    NWI 
  9  1112 Phillips, Jaiden       Flo-Jo Inter             30.03 JO S    NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
        1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   164 Patterson, Chyrese     Unlv Elite             1:05.15qJO S              3 
  2   382 Butts, Britanie        High Desert Heat       1:05.89qJO S              2 
  3   499 Wright, Autumn         LA Jets Girls          1:06.49qJO S              1 
  4   707 Rice, Elani            So Cal Comets          1:08.45q                  3 
  5   163 Pamplin, Tottanna      Unlv Elite             1:08.63q                  2 
  6   461 Bunkley, Tahliana      LA Jets Girls          1:08.89q                  2 
  7   912 Daughters, Eleni       SO Cal Unattache       1:09.14q                  1 
  8  1195 Frank, Jelise          Mlk Blasters           1:09.94q                  3 
  9    48 Mcgee, Ahmari          Vegas Stealth          1:10.89q                  1 
 10    76 Runnells, Najae        Team Hurricane         1:11.57                   1 
 11    10 Savage, Skylar         PS Flyers              1:12.50                   3 
 12  1220 Payne, Jaida           N Step Youth           1:12.72                   3 
 13  1333 Davis, Cambria         Tsd Panthers           1:13.35                   1 
 14  1171 Vandegrift, Jenna      Millennium Exp         1:14.33                   2 
 15   483 Jemison, Tyrea         LA Jets Girls          1:14.34                   3 
 16    62 Bell, Kandie           Team Hurricane         1:14.83                   3 
 17   472 Gray, Faith            LA Jets Girls          1:15.44                   2 
 18  1096 Roberson, Sakura       Alexanders Light       1:15.85                   1 
 19    24 Desouze, Amiya         LV Heat                1:17.51                   3 
 20  1165 Bell, Jhalisa          Millennium Exp         1:18.69                   1 
 21  1124 Bates, Satera          Mercury San Dieg       1:19.82                   2 
 22    26 Gourrier, Alexis       LV Heat                1:21.15                   2 
 --  1139 Regino, Selena         Mercury San Dieg           DNS                   1 
 --   669 Coleman, Briyanna      So Cal Cheetahs            DNS                   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   164 Patterson, Chyrese     Unlv Elite             1:03.22 JO S             
  2   499 Wright, Autumn         LA Jets Girls          1:03.34 JO S             
  3   382 Butts, Britanie        High Desert Heat       1:03.84 JO S             
  4   912 Daughters, Eleni       SO Cal Unattache       1:06.78 JO S             
  5   707 Rice, Elani            So Cal Comets          1:07.12                  
  6   163 Pamplin, Tottanna      Unlv Elite             1:08.67                  
  7   461 Bunkley, Tahliana      LA Jets Girls          1:08.69                  
  8  1195 Frank, Jelise          Mlk Blasters           1:10.40                  
  9    48 Mcgee, Ahmari          Vegas Stealth          1:10.63                  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:43.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1033 Roberts, Kaelin        W L B Cyclones         2:32.56 JO S             
  2   704 Pate, Bailey           So Cal Comets          2:33.26 JO S             
  3   685 Harper, Jayla          So Cal Comets          2:37.99 JO S             
  4  1114 Vailes, Muriyah        Flo-Jo Inter           2:42.48 JO S             
  5   687 Jones, Aspen           So Cal Comets          2:42.81 JO S             
  6  1166 Deguerio, Janiceca     Millennium Exp         2:45.89                  
  7   713 Warner, Chianne        So Cal Comets          2:46.60                  
  8  1283 Snow, Brooke           S D Cheetahs           2:46.76                  
  9  1306 Groff, Hazel           SD RoadRunners         2:47.03                  
 10  1196 Frank, Jolize          Mlk Blasters           2:48.40                  
 11    26 Gourrier, Alexis       LV Heat                2:50.27                  
 12    62 Bell, Kandie           Team Hurricane         2:50.97                  
 13   470 Gilford, Caila         LA Jets Girls          2:53.46                  
 14  1111 Farinas, Makaylen      Flo-Jo Inter           2:54.37                  
 15    76 Runnells, Najae        Team Hurricane         2:55.95                  
 16    96 Livingston, Mariah     Vegas Lightng          2:59.52                  
 17  1137 Jones, Iyanna          Mercury San Dieg       3:08.16                  
 18   199 Williams, Faith        SW Stallions           3:10.35                  
 --   674 Brown, Janiah          So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --   669 Coleman, Briyanna      So Cal Cheetahs            DNS                  
 --  1165 Bell, Jhalisa          Millennium Exp             DNS                  
 --       Gushue, Alexandra      Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --   657 Santos, Marisa         Sfv EarthQuakes            SCR                  
 --       Miller, Olivia         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:28.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1306 Groff, Hazel           SD RoadRunners         5:27.09 JO S             
  2    26 Gourrier, Alexis       LV Heat                5:33.77                  
  3   472 Gray, Faith            LA Jets Girls          5:33.94                  
  4   927 Parent, Mia            SO Cal Unattache       5:35.52                  
  5   470 Gilford, Caila         LA Jets Girls          5:35.93                  
  6   657 Santos, Marisa         Sfv EarthQuakes        5:36.35                  
  7  1283 Snow, Brooke           S D Cheetahs           5:42.21                  
  8   355 Johnson, Casaundra     Corona Panthers        5:49.44                  
  9   658 Zavala, Valerie        Sfv EarthQuakes        6:14.71                  
 10  1170 Podraza, Alexa         Millennium Exp         6:15.87                  
 11    96 Livingston, Mariah     Vegas Lightng          6:19.01                  
 12  1076 Cota, Kayla            619 Cvsd Fly           6:51.85                  
 --   498 Wolfe, Autumn          LA Jets Girls              DNS                  
 --       Macias, Jazmine        Sfv EarthQuakes            SCR                  
 --       Gushue, Alexandra      Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Gleason, Olivia        L B Sprinters              SCR                  
 --       Hebb, Sarah            SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Miller, Olivia         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
       10:06.68  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1007 Witt, Dianna           W C Gazelle           10:13.61                  
  2   849 Vanhise, Kristen       Temecula Valley       10:15.02                  
  3  1204 Batey, Nichelle        N Step Youth          10:47.37                  
  4   361 Smitley, Madison       Corona Panthers       10:48.96                  
  5   304 Acero, Sophia          Cerritos Blaze        11:47.19                  
  6  1337 Toya, Kiera            Tsd Panthers          11:49.96                  
  7  1281 Miller, Dominique      S D Cheetahs          12:26.53                  
  8  1209 Cooper, Zyon           N Step Youth          12:51.20                  
 --  1217 Mcwilliams, Sidney     N Step Youth                DQ                   bent knee
 --   984 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United              DNS                  
 --  1141 Taylor, Brandy         Mercury San Dieg           SCR                  
 --       Uribe, Heather         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Penaloza, Micaela      SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
          58.20  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              55.84qJO S              1 
     1) 474 Halley, Alexandrea          2) 499 Wright, Autumn             
     3) 455 Atkins, Kennedi             4) 485 King, Jenelle              
  2 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     57.38qJO S              2 
     1) 774 Bailey, Anaya               2) 775 Baker, Mariah              
     3) 776 Bates, Alexa                4) 790 Taylor, Heaven             
  3 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            57.85qJO S              1 
     1) 1202 Bankhead, Zaire            2) 1206 Campbell, Aliyah          
     3) 1224 White, Zion                4) 1220 Payne, Jaida              
  4 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           57.86qJO S              2 
     1) 382 Butts, Britanie             2) 387 Ramsey, Staci              
     3) 388 Seaton, Samantha            4) 386 Murphy, Marcella           
  5 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      57.97qJO S              1 
  6 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                            59.63q                  1 
  7 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            1:00.71q                  2 
     1) 702 Oguejifor, Adaugo           2) 685 Harper, Jayla              
     3) 703 Pardue, Jaden               4) 711 Solomon, Giavanna          
  8 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   1:01.08q                  1 
  9 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        1:01.15q                  2 
 10 15 49 Las Vegas Heat TC  'A'                        1:04.24                   1 
 11 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                    1:04.30                   1 
     1) 1137 Jones, Iyanna              2) 1139 Regino, Selena            
     3) 1128 Duncan, Jordan             4) 1124 Bates, Satera             
     5) 1136 Jones, Dallas              6) 1145 Whiting, Niyyah           
 12 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                     1:08.84                   2 
     1) 661 Brown, Zobria               2) 662 Foster, Judah              
     3) 665 Mahone, Elon                4) 667 Washington, Peyton         
 -- 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                                 DQ                   2  zone 3 out of zone
     1) 461 Bunkley, Tahliana           2) 492 Prince, Janay              
     3) 464 Carter, Toni                4) 483 Jemison, Tyrea             
 -- 15 49 Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                       DNS                   1 
 -- 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                    DNS                   2 
     1) 639 Ealy, Samantha              2) 645 Wayser, Julie              
     3) 640 Hooper, Chloe               4) 643 Schultz, Baylee            
     5) 644 Solomon, Peyton             6)                                
 -- 15 44 Alexanders Lightn Expres  'A'                     DNS                   2 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          58.20  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           56.65 JO S             
  2 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            57.22 JO S             
  3 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      57.49 JO S             
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              57.79 JO S             
  5 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     58.38                  
  6 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              58.54                  
  7 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                            59.60                  
 -- 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                             DQ                   Zone 2 violation - o
 -- 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                        DQ                   Zone 1 violation -
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
        4:56.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:29.68 JO S              2 
     1) 685 Harper, Jayla               2) 704 Pate, Bailey               
     3) 707 Rice, Elani                 4) 687 Jones, Aspen               
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:30.00 JO S              2 
     1) 474 Halley, Alexandrea          2) 499 Wright, Autumn             
     3) 455 Atkins, Kennedi             4) 461 Bunkley, Tahliana          
  3 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:36.61 JO S              2 
  4 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                          4:44.86 JO S              1 
     1) 1202 Bankhead, Zaire            2) 1206 Campbell, Aliyah          
     3) 1224 White, Zion                4) 1220 Payne, Jaida              
  5 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                         4:47.23 JO S              2 
     1)                                 2) 386 Murphy, Marcella           
     3)                                 4) 387 Ramsey, Staci              
     5) 388 Seaton, Samantha            6) 382 Butts, Britanie            
  6 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                          5:01.81                   1 
  7 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   5:02.15                   2 
  8 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                    5:24.35                   1 
     1) 1136 Jones, Dallas              2) 1124 Bates, Satera             
     3) 1137 Jones, Iyanna              4) 1128 Duncan, Jordan            
  9 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                     5:37.39                   1 
     1) 661 Brown, Zobria               2) 662 Foster, Judah              
     3) 665 Mahone, Elon                4) 667 Washington, Peyton         
 10 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'B'                    5:51.77                   1 
     1) 1130 Glass, Deandra             2) 1145 Whiting, Niyyah           
     3) 1139 Regino, Selena             4) 1141 Taylor, Brandy            
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          1.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   704 Pate, Bailey           So Cal Comets            1.22m JO S     4-00.00 
  2   713 Warner, Chianne        So Cal Comets           J1.22m JO S     4-00.00 
  3   564 Young, Amara           Prr                      1.12m          3-08.00 
  4  1171 Vandegrift, Jenna      Millennium Exp           1.07m          3-06.00 
  5   191 Johnson, Quintella     SW Stallions            J1.07m          3-06.00 
  6   505 Willimas, Kalyah       L B Sprinters           J1.07m          3-06.00 
  7  1170 Podraza, Alexa         Millennium Exp           1.02m          3-04.00 
  8   501 Coleman, Keiara        L B Sprinters            0.97m          3-02.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
          3.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   702 Oguejifor, Adaugo      So Cal Comets            4.14m JO S    NWI  13-07.00 
  2   613 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               3.92m JO S    NWI  12-10.50 
  3   776 Bates, Alexa           So Cal Run Couga         3.62m         NWI  11-10.50 
  4   564 Young, Amara           Prr                      3.57m         NWI  11-08.50 
  5   505 Willimas, Kalyah       L B Sprinters            3.49m         NWI  11-05.50 
  6   711 Solomon, Giavanna      So Cal Comets            3.47m         NWI  11-04.75 
  7  1206 Campbell, Aliyah       N Step Youth             3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
  8  1283 Snow, Brooke           S D Cheetahs             3.41m         NWI  11-02.25 
  9  1336 Thompson, Dejanae      Tsd Panthers             3.40m         NWI  11-02.00 
 10   790 Taylor, Heaven         So Cal Run Couga         3.36m         NWI  11-00.25 
 11   198 Stansberry, Taylor     SW Stallions             3.16m         NWI  10-04.50 
 12   429 Funes, Isabella        L A Falcons Trac         3.11m         NWI  10-02.50 
 13  1168 Gray, Treniyah         Millennium Exp           3.09m         NWI  10-01.75 
 14   162 Palacio, Tuwani        Unlv Elite               3.03m         NWI   9-11.25 
 15  1170 Podraza, Alexa         Millennium Exp           3.02m         NWI   9-11.00 
 16    96 Livingston, Mariah     Vegas Lightng            2.89m         NWI   9-05.75 
 17    33 Mccovery, Jasmyne      LV Heat                  2.84m         NWI   9-04.00 
 18  1165 Bell, Jhalisa          Millennium Exp           2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
 19    34 Washington, Amari      LV Heat                  2.70m         NWI   8-10.25 
 20    30 Lang, Brianna          LV Heat                  2.47m         NWI   8-01.25 
 21   171 Yancy, Bailey          Unlv Elite               2.45m         NWI   8-00.50 
 22  1236 Calloway, Trinity      No Cty Jaguars           2.36m         NWI   7-09.00 
 --  1239 Letcher, Elexis        No Cty Jaguars            FOUL                       
 --    31 Mcafee, Breanna        LV Heat                    DNS         NWI           
 --       Macias, Francesca      Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 --       Galloway, Jade         Team Focos                 SCR         NWI           
 --       Walker, Jaylen         Bay Cities Unlea           SCR         NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.63m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   330 Crockem, Taylor        Chino Pumas              7.44m         24-05.00 
  2   984 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United            6.91m         22-08.00 
  3   305 Anderson, Lauren       Cerritos Blaze           6.17m         20-03.00 
  4    71 Linsey, Courtney       Team Hurricane           5.98m         19-07.50 
  5   500 Bomar, Katelyn         L B Sprinters            5.22m         17-01.50 
  6  1281 Miller, Dominique      S D Cheetahs             4.12m         13-06.25 
  7   361 Smitley, Madison       Corona Panthers          3.89m         12-09.25 
  8  1361 Cannon, Megan          NV Unattached            3.68m         12-01.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         21.74m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   397 Logan, Leonna          Hub City Rockets        22.71m JO S       74-06 
  2  1111 Farinas, Makaylen      Flo-Jo Inter            17.04m            55-11 
  3   984 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United           16.87m            55-04 
  4   705 Pridgett, Dairah       So Cal Comets           16.80m            55-01 
  5   463 Carter, Toi            LA Jets Girls           16.68m            54-09 
  6  1112 Phillips, Jaiden       Flo-Jo Inter            15.06m            49-05 
  7  1361 Cannon, Megan          NV Unattached           15.01m            49-03 
  8  1337 Toya, Kiera            Tsd Panthers            14.65m            48-01 
  9   480 Henry, Kamil           LA Jets Girls           14.61m            47-11 
 10   500 Bomar, Katelyn         L B Sprinters           14.32m            47-00 
 10   330 Crockem, Taylor        Chino Pumas             14.32m            47-00 
 12   713 Warner, Chianne        So Cal Comets           13.93m            45-08 
 13    71 Linsey, Courtney       Team Hurricane          12.41m            40-08 
 14  1204 Batey, Nichelle        N Step Youth             9.33m            30-07 
 15  1217 Mcwilliams, Sidney     N Step Youth             8.73m            28-08 
 16   120 Bolden, Destini        LV Blazin Onez           8.58m            28-02 
 17  1208 Charles, Lashelle      N Step Youth             7.80m            25-07 
 18  1209 Cooper, Zyon           N Step Youth             6.56m            21-06 
 19  1130 Glass, Deandra         Mercury San Dieg         5.08m            16-08 
 --       Roby, Amaiyah          So Cal Run Couga           SCR                  
 --   355 Johnson, Casaundra     Corona Panthers            SCR                  
 --       Macias, Francesca      Wildcats TC                SCR                  
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================================
            868  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   564 Young, Amara           Prr                     670.00                  
  2   984 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United           602.00                  
  3    10 Coleman, Keiara        Prr                     570.00                  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   984 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United            6.63m   21-09.00    311
  2   564 Young, Amara           Prr                      4.08m   13-04.75    151
  3    10 Coleman, Keiara        Prr                      3.76m   12-04.00    131
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   564 Young, Amara           Prr                      1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2   984 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United            1.07m    3-06.00    197
  3    10 Coleman, Keiara        Prr                      1.02m    3-04.00    156
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    10 Coleman, Keiara        Prr                      33.18   NWI    283
  2   564 Young, Amara           Prr                      33.24   NWI    280
  3   984 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United            37.43   NWI     94
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
          13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   815 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         13.11qJO S    0.9  1 
  2  1192 Williams, Dominiqu     Millennium Exp           13.50qJO S    0.9  1 
  3   806 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         13.52qJO S    1.2  2 
  4   270 Billew, Niko           Bay Cities Unlea         13.54qJO S    0.8  3 
  5  1154 Howden, Jordan         Mercury San Dieg         13.70qJO S    0.8  3 
  6  1020 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              13.80qJO S    1.2  2 
  7   659 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          13.87q        0.8  3 
  8  1026 Shinnick, Zachary      W C Gazelle              13.94q        0.9  1 
  9   179 Mays, Donell           Unlv Elite               14.06q        0.9  1 
 10    50 Freeman, Loagnn        Vegas Stealth            14.07         1.2  2 
 11   731 Haney, Zarron          So Cal Comets            14.09         0.8  3 
 12   215 Skeete, Samuel         SW Stallions             14.15         1.2  2 
 13  1108 Shaw, Malique          Alexanders Light         14.30         1.2  2 
 14   411 Fenix, Darryl          Hub City Rockets         14.34         0.9  1 
 15   216 Young, Elisha          SW Stallions             14.70         0.8  3 
 16  1291 Paisley, Cullin        S D Cheetahs             14.94         1.2  2 
 17    17 Marquez, Arturo        PS Flyers                15.47         0.8  3 
 18    40 Griffin, Corey         LV Heat                  15.56         0.8  3 
 19    55 Mcgee, Devin           Vegas Stealth            15.57         0.9  1 
 20    87 Javier, Cone           Team Hurricane           16.09         1.2  2 
 --  1288 Ellis, Keenan          S D Cheetahs               DNS         0.8  3 
 --  1338 Davis, Charleselli     Tsd Panthers               DNS         1.2  2 
 --  1160 Mcelvy, Weslee         Mercury San Dieg           DNS         0.9  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   815 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         13.13 JO S    NWI 
  2   806 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         13.30 JO S    NWI 
  3  1192 Williams, Dominiqu     Millennium Exp           13.77 JO S    NWI 
  4   659 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          13.87         NWI 
  5  1154 Howden, Jordan         Mercury San Dieg         13.95         NWI 
  6  1020 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              14.12         NWI 
  7   270 Billew, Niko           Bay Cities Unlea         14.17         NWI 
  8  1026 Shinnick, Zachary      W C Gazelle              14.24         NWI 
  9   179 Mays, Donell           Unlv Elite               14.49         NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
          28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   815 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         26.59qJO S    NWI  1 
  2   806 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         27.91qJO S    NWI  3 
  3   659 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          27.93qJO S    NWI  2 
  4   300 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         27.95qJO S    NWI  2 
  5  1162 Thompson, Tariq        Mercury San Dieg         28.00qJO S    NWI  3 
  6  1154 Howden, Jordan         Mercury San Dieg         28.09q        NWI  1 
  7    50 Freeman, Loagnn        Vegas Stealth            28.27q        NWI  1 
  8  1020 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              28.43q        NWI  2 
  9   404 Bates, Abeje           Hub City Rockets         28.45q        NWI  2 
 10  1175 Boamah, Darius         Millennium Exp           28.90         NWI  1 
 11  1192 Williams, Dominiqu     Millennium Exp           29.29         NWI  3 
 12   278 Washington, Lance      Bay Cities Unlea         29.50         NWI  1 
 13  1108 Shaw, Malique          Alexanders Light         29.99         NWI  3 
 14  1268 Wilbert, Spencer       No Cty Stallions         31.36         NWI  2 
 15   819 Stokes, Jalen          So Cal Run Couga         31.75         NWI  3 
 16    83 Clark, Richard         Team Hurricane           32.03         NWI  2 
 17    55 Mcgee, Devin           Vegas Stealth            32.05         NWI  2 
 18  1107 Sermons, Antwaine      Alexanders Light         32.23         NWI  3 
 19    57 Sweeting, Cedric       Vegas Stealth            32.48         NWI  3 
 20    40 Griffin, Corey         LV Heat                  32.68         NWI  1 
 21  1338 Davis, Charleselli     Tsd Panthers             32.77         NWI  3 
 22   156 Ware, Krissean         LV Blazin Onez           32.88         NWI  1 
 23    87 Javier, Cone           Team Hurricane           33.22         NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   815 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         26.85 JO S    NWI 
  2   806 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         27.63 JO S    NWI 
  3   659 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          28.00 JO S    NWI 
  4  1162 Thompson, Tariq        Mercury San Dieg         28.24         NWI 
  5   300 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         28.29         NWI 
  6    50 Freeman, Loagnn        Vegas Stealth            28.53         NWI 
  7   404 Bates, Abeje           Hub City Rockets         28.65         NWI 
  8  1154 Howden, Jordan         Mercury San Dieg         28.79         NWI 
  9  1020 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              29.18         NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
        1:06.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   817 Richardson, Isaiah     So Cal Run Couga       1:03.78qJO S              3 
  2   292 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars       1:04.78qJO S              1 
  3  1162 Thompson, Tariq        Mercury San Dieg       1:04.83qJO S              3 
  4   827 Jackson, Warren        Speed City Track       1:04.84qJO S              2 
  5   303 Woodbey, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars       1:06.47q                  3 
  6   176 Jackson, Camren        Unlv Elite             1:06.94q                  1 
  7    50 Freeman, Loagnn        Vegas Stealth          1:07.11q                  2 
  8   298 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars       1:07.65q                  1 
  9  1175 Boamah, Darius         Millennium Exp         1:07.88q                  2 
 10   535 Kelly, Charles         Palmdale Bullets       1:09.47                   2 
 11  1074 Williams, Quinn        Wildcats TC            1:09.64                   3 
 12   408 Coombs, Joseph         Hub City Rockets       1:09.94                   1 
 13   145 Hewing, Xavier         LV Blazin Onez         1:10.10                   1 
 14   172 Allison, Jordan        Unlv Elite             1:12.62                   3 
 15  1231 Sanchez, Deven         N Step Youth           1:14.22                   2 
 16   180 Miller, Knylen         Unlv Elite             1:15.04                   3 
 17  1107 Sermons, Antwaine      Alexanders Light       1:15.77                   1 
 18  1146 Banks, Kevin           Mercury San Dieg       1:16.27                   2 
 19    83 Clark, Richard         Team Hurricane         1:17.01                   1 
 20  1268 Wilbert, Spencer       No Cty Stallions       1:18.74                   2 
 21  1246 Eaton, Cody            No Cty Jaguars         1:20.11                   3 
 22    55 Mcgee, Devin           Vegas Stealth          1:25.34                   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        1:06.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   817 Richardson, Isaiah     So Cal Run Couga       1:01.50 JO S             
  2   176 Jackson, Camren        Unlv Elite             1:02.43 JO S             
  3   827 Jackson, Warren        Speed City Track       1:02.75 JO S             
  4  1162 Thompson, Tariq        Mercury San Dieg       1:02.94 JO S             
  5    50 Freeman, Loagnn        Vegas Stealth          1:04.65 JO S             
  6   298 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars       1:04.70 JO S             
  7   292 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars       1:04.86 JO S             
  8   303 Woodbey, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars       1:05.68 JO S             
  9  1175 Boamah, Darius         Millennium Exp         1:06.08 JO S             
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:34.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   817 Richardson, Isaiah     So Cal Run Couga       2:27.26 JO S             
  2  1163 White, Jaylin          Mercury San Dieg       2:28.30 JO S             
  3   292 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars       2:29.68 JO S             
  4   736 Johnson, Jauquine      So Cal Comets          2:32.93 JO S             
  5   827 Jackson, Warren        Speed City Track       2:33.72 JO S             
  6   148 Rancher, Cuyler        LV Blazin Onez         2:42.02                  
  7   413 Lopez, Noah            Hub City Rockets       2:44.03                  
  8  1289 Kirwin, Cj             S D Cheetahs           2:44.28                  
  9  1292 Prince, Donovan        S D Cheetahs           2:46.68                  
 10  1146 Banks, Kevin           Mercury San Dieg       2:47.92                  
 11  1106 Sermons, Adrine        Alexanders Light       2:52.72                  
 12    23 Velazquez, Kobe        PS Flyers              2:56.78                  
 13  1155 Jones, Bashier         Mercury San Dieg       3:06.08                  
 14    39 Gourrier, Jalen        LV Heat                3:09.92                  
 15   214 Sheldon, Luke          SW Stallions           3:17.71                  
 16   201 Alexander, Josh        SW Stallions           3:18.69                  
 --  1246 Eaton, Cody            No Cty Jaguars             DNS                  
 --  1271 Elisha, Ferguson       San Diego Blesse           DNS                  
 --   430 Majerus, Dylan         L A Falcons Trac           DNS                  
 --   408 Coombs, Joseph         Hub City Rockets           DNS                  
 --   279 Washington, Lawren     Bay Cities Unlea           DNS                  
 --  1373 Read, Jonathan         NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --   737 Kaufman, Ben           So Cal Comets              SCR                  
 --   719 Brdar, Cody            So Cal Comets              SCR                  
 --   535 Kelly, Charles         Palmdale Bullets           SCR                  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:15.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1163 White, Jaylin          Mercury San Dieg       5:02.40 JO S             
  2   430 Majerus, Dylan         L A Falcons Trac       5:04.61 JO S             
  3   736 Johnson, Jauquine      So Cal Comets          5:04.75 JO S             
  4   366 Johnson, Curtis        Corona Panthers        5:21.28                  
  5   719 Brdar, Cody            So Cal Comets          5:27.21                  
  6  1289 Kirwin, Cj             S D Cheetahs           5:27.70                  
  7  1292 Prince, Donovan        S D Cheetahs           5:28.56                  
  8   855 Pierson, Connor        Temecula Valley        5:29.96                  
  9    23 Velazquez, Kobe        PS Flyers              5:37.67                  
 10  1294 Roth, Thomas           S D Cheetahs           5:41.60                  
 11   972 Yap, Constantine       SO Cal Unattache       5:42.74                  
 12  1106 Sermons, Adrine        Alexanders Light       5:45.37                  
 13  1155 Jones, Bashier         Mercury San Dieg       6:00.71                  
 14    39 Gourrier, Jalen        LV Heat                6:00.98                  
 15   368 Ornelas, Raymon        Corona Panthers        6:01.78                  
 16   201 Alexander, Josh        SW Stallions           6:35.70                  
 --  1245 Defetro, Christoph     No Cty Jaguars             DNS                  
 --  1314 Abrahamson, Steven     SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --  1019 Madrigal, Isaiah       W C Gazelle                DNS                  
 --       Pacheco, David         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Eldridge, Logan        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Davis, Charlie         Free Spirit                SCR                  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
       12:22.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   972 Yap, Constantine       SO Cal Unattache      10:07.39 JO S             
  2   308 Paez, Andrew           Cerritos Blaze        11:15.48 JO S             
 --   540 Mcdaniel, Cameron      Palmdale Bullets            DQ                   bent knee
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
          55.95  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     52.91qJO S              2 
     1) 817 Richardson, Isaiah          2) 806 Hughes, Reggie             
     3) 819 Stokes, Jalen               4) 815 Nailor, Rasheed            
  2 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       54.94qJO S              1 
     1) 270 Billew, Niko                2) 272 Overton, Joshua            
     3) 279 Washington, Lawrence        4) 278 Washington, Lance          
  3 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      55.59qJO S              2 
  4 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        55.96q                  1 
     1) 410 Devaughn, Elijah            2) 404 Bates, Abeje               
     3) 412 Gray, Rylan                 4) 411 Fenix, Darryl              
  5 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      56.63q                  2 
     1) 1009 Bowen, Billy               2) 1012 Collier, Joshua           
     3) 1020 Mitchell, Real             4) 1026 Shinnick, Zachary         
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              56.79q                  1 
     1) 731 Haney, Zarron               2) 751 Nikolajevic, Brandon       
     3) 742 Levesque, Grant             4) 761 Stanley, Terrell           
  7 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                          1:00.02q                  2 
  8 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'B'                    1:00.06q                  1 
  9 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                             1:00.14q                  2  1:00.1349
     1) 452 Watts, Brian                2) 432 Beasley, Terrance          
     3) 437 Francis, Jarrett            4) 445 Shaw, Jaidyn               
 10 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                               J1:00.14                   1  1:00.1389
     1) 648 Corona, Trueheart           2) 647 Booker, Jaylon             
     3) 650 Roddy-Moore, Darius         4) 649 Rambo, Tyler               
 11 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   1:04.39                   2 
 -- 15 49 Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                       DNS                   1 
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          55.95  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     53.23 JO S             
  2 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      55.58 JO S             
  3 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        55.84 JO S              55.8324
  4 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                      J55.84 JO S              55.8384
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              56.70                  
  6 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               56.91                  
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      57.10                  
  8 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                            59.49                  
  9 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'B'                    1:00.30                  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
        4:39.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                  4:17.74 JO S              1 
     1) 292 Graham, Thomas              2) 298 Perkins, Nathan            
     3) 300 Thompson, Bryan             4) 303 Woodbey, Jaiden            
  2 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                    4:27.31 JO S              1 
     1) 1152 Everett, Rayquan           2) 1154 Howden, Jordan            
     3) 1162 Thompson, Tariq            4) 1163 White, Jaylin             
  3 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:31.99 JO S              1 
  4 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         4:36.36 JO S              1 
     1) 827 Jackson, Warren             2) 829 Mars, Dorien               
     3) 831 Spearman, Donovan           4) 833 Wilcox, Joshua             
     5) 825 Delgado, Joshua             6)                                
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:39.98                   1 
     1) 736 Johnson, Jauquine           2) 751 Nikolajevic, Brandon       
     3) 742 Levesque, Grant             4) 761 Stanley, Terrell           
     5) 724 Coleman, Damon              6) 762 Terry, Taji                
  6 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                             4:43.34                   1 
     1) 432 Beasley, Terrance           2) 437 Francis, Jarrett           
     3) 445 Shaw, Jaidyn                4) 452 Watts, Brian               
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'B'                    4:53.22                   1 
  8 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                     4:55.24                   1 
     1) 270 Billew, Niko                2) 274 Smith, Elijah              
     3) 278 Washington, Lance           4) 279 Washington, Lawrence       
  9 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   5:04.53                   1 
 -- 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                          DNS                   2 
     1) 408 Coombs, Joseph              2) 410 Devaughn, Elijah           
     3) 411 Fenix, Darryl               4) 413 Lopez, Noah                
 -- 15 33 Perris Hawks  'A'                                 SCR                     
     1) Banks, Henry                    2) Diaz, Cesar                    
     3) Johnson, Carlton                4) Moorer, Marlon                 
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          1.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   976 Lee, Sean              Usa High Jump            1.37m JO S     4-06.00 
  2   298 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars         1.32m JO S     4-04.00 
  3   659 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          1.22m          4-00.00 
  4  1295 Wilson, Ricky          S D Cheetahs             1.17m          3-10.00 
  5   570 Johnson, Jabari        Prr                      1.07m          3-06.00 
  6   260 Ludwig, Randy          Arcadia Dragons          1.02m          3-04.00 
  6   742 Levesque, Grant        So Cal Comets            1.02m          3-04.00 
  6   821 Willard, Aaron         So Cal Run Couga         1.02m          3-04.00 
  6   214 Sheldon, Luke          SW Stallions             1.02m          3-04.00 
  6   566 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                      1.02m          3-04.00 
 --       Muench, Jack           Wildcats TC                SCR                  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   300 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         4.69m JO S    NWI  15-04.75 
  2  1026 Shinnick, Zachary      W C Gazelle              4.34m JO S    NWI  14-03.00 
  3   524 Smith, Darnay          Murrieta Maveric         4.20m         NWI  13-09.50 
  4   751 Nikolajevic, Brand     So Cal Comets            4.17m         NWI  13-08.25 
  5  1295 Wilson, Ricky          S D Cheetahs             3.89m         NWI  12-09.25 
  6  1192 Williams, Dominiqu     Millennium Exp           3.75m         NWI  12-03.75 
  6  1268 Wilbert, Spencer       No Cty Stallions         3.75m         NWI  12-03.75 
  8   260 Ludwig, Randy          Arcadia Dragons          3.68m         NWI  12-01.00 
  9  1065 Mitchell, Chris        Wildcats TC              3.61m         NWI  11-10.25 
 10  1291 Paisley, Cullin        S D Cheetahs             3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
 11   297 Palmer, Ayries         Cal Rising Stars         3.34m         NWI  10-11.50 
 12  1250 Milner, Maxwell        No Cty Jaguars           3.19m         NWI  10-05.75 
 13    57 Sweeting, Cedric       Vegas Stealth            3.16m         NWI  10-04.50 
 14  1175 Boamah, Darius         Millennium Exp           3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
 15  1340 Herrera, Derrick       Tsd Panthers             2.87m         NWI   9-05.00 
 16    91 Powe, Jemoni           Team Hurricane           2.26m         NWI   7-05.00 
 --    89 Linsey, Corey          Team Hurricane             DNS         NWI           
 --  1338 Davis, Charleselli     Tsd Panthers               DNS         NWI           
 --   862 Daniels, Jayden        TJ Striders                DNS         NWI           
 --    90 Mason, Curtis          Team Hurricane             DNS         NWI           
 --       Corrin, Mikey          Vast Track                 SCR         NWI           
 --       Bryce-Hansell, Kyl     So Cal Run Couga           SCR         NWI           
 --       Muench, Jack           Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   731 Haney, Zarron          So Cal Comets            9.67m JO S    31-08.75 
  2   990 Tadepalli, Kushaal     Valley United            9.32m JO S    30-07.00 
  3   737 Kaufman, Ben           So Cal Comets            8.67m JO S    28-05.50 
  4   761 Stanley, Terrell       So Cal Comets            8.10m         26-07.00 
  5   303 Woodbey, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars         7.62m         25-00.00 
  6   820 Turner, Deion          So Cal Run Couga         7.55m         24-09.25 
  7  1242 Baranauskas, Malee     No Cty Jaguars           7.27m         23-10.25 
  8    17 Marquez, Arturo        PS Flyers                6.58m         21-07.25 
  9   307 Beltran, Nico          Cerritos Blaze           6.54m         21-05.50 
 10  1354 Maher, Alex            San Diego Una            6.22m         20-05.00 
 11   147 Kayumba, Mathue        LV Blazin Onez           5.34m         17-06.25 
 11  1191 Vandegrift, Sean       Millennium Exp           5.34m         17-06.25 
 13   146 Hooks, Terrence        LV Blazin Onez           4.60m         15-01.25 
 --  1148 Brown, Kayvon          Mercury San Dieg           DNS                  
 --   988 Otal, Robbie           Valley United              DNS                  
 --       Galloway, Saeed        Hub City Rockets           SCR                  
 --   972 Yap, Constantine       SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Moorer, Marlon         Perris Hawks               SCR                  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         29.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   809 Lee, Andre             So Cal Run Couga        28.73m            94-03 
  2   297 Palmer, Ayries         Cal Rising Stars        27.52m            90-03 
  3   737 Kaufman, Ben           So Cal Comets           27.04m            88-08 
  4  1152 Everett, Rayquan       Mercury San Dieg        26.99m            88-06 
  5  1295 Wilson, Ricky          S D Cheetahs            25.77m            84-06 
  6  1354 Maher, Alex            San Diego Una           24.84m            81-06 
  7   839 Ocegera, Sebastian     Swift Performanc        24.15m            79-03 
  8   431 Adams, Amir            L A Jets Boys           22.99m            75-05 
  9   307 Beltran, Nico          Cerritos Blaze          19.99m            65-07 
 10  1246 Eaton, Cody            No Cty Jaguars          19.32m            63-05 
 11  1271 Elisha, Ferguson       San Diego Blesse        18.66m            61-03 
 12  1331 Silverstein, Andre     Stb TC                  18.31m            60-01 
 13  1242 Baranauskas, Malee     No Cty Jaguars          17.98m            59-00 
 14    17 Marquez, Arturo        PS Flyers               17.89m            58-08 
 15   843 Wise, Rakye            Swift Performanc        13.35m            43-09 
 16   147 Kayumba, Mathue        LV Blazin Onez          12.48m            40-11 
 17   152 Smith, Markell         LV Blazin Onez          12.30m            40-04 
 18   146 Hooks, Terrence        LV Blazin Onez           9.62m            31-07 
 --  1014 Gibson, Nicholas       W C Gazelle               FOUL                  
 --       King, William          Swift Performanc           SCR                  
 --       Greenjr, Christoph     Team Focos                 SCR                  
 --       Lee, Max               Corona Panthers            SCR                  
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================================
            578  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    32 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars        878.00 JO S             
  2    31 Woodley, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars        871.00 JO S             
  3    30 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars        811.00 JO S             
  4    33 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars        790.00 JO S             
  5    35 Jabari, Johnson        Prr                     313.00                  
  6   566 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                     183.00                  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    31 Woodley, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars         8.09m   26-06.50    372
  2    33 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         7.35m   24-01.50    328
  3    32 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars         6.65m   21-10.00    287
  4    30 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars         6.61m   21-08.25    284
  5    35 Jabari, Johnson        Prr                      5.63m   18-05.75    227
  6   566 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                      3.05m   10-00.25     81
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    32 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2    30 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3    31 Woodley, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4    33 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5   566 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                      1.00m    3-03.25     81
  6    35 Jabari, Johnson        Prr                      0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    33 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars       1:03.45     303
  2    31 Woodley, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars       1:04.23     281
  3    30 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars       1:04.35     277
  4    32 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars       1:04.47     274
  5    35 Jabari, Johnson        Prr                    1:17.06      27
  6   566 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                    1:17.70      21
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   289 Williams, Jaela        Cal Rising Stars         12.83qJO S    0.8  1 
  2   652 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          12.98qJO S    0.1  3 
  3  1113 Piland, Jaia           Flo-Jo Inter             13.12qJO S    0.8  1 
  4   594 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               13.15qJO S    1.3  2 
  5   195 Oneal, Morgan          SW Stallions             13.25q        0.8  1 
  6   653 Goff, Sasha            Sfv EarthQuakes          13.31q        1.3  2 
  7   655 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          13.45q        0.1  3 
  8   136 Russell, Mia           LV Blazin Onez           13.50q        0.1  3 
  9   997 Butler, Kieana         W C Gazelle              13.61q        0.8  1 
 10   503 Nnoli, Ngozi           L B Sprinters            13.62         1.3  2 
 11  1277 Lidrazzah, Ralaina     S D Cheetahs             13.64         1.3  2 
 12  1032 Perkins, Phalisha      W L B Cyclones           13.68         0.1  3 
 13     6 Hobson, Garyn          PS Flyers                13.71         0.8  1 
 14     7 Maxey, Clarissa        PS Flyers                13.73         1.3  2 
 15  1079 Vanburen, Amanda       619 Cvsd Fly             13.96         0.1  3 
 16  1133 Harris, Lexi           Mercury San Dieg         14.01         0.1  3 
 17   159 Johnson, Sara          Unlv Elite               14.23         1.3  2 
 18  1213 Ethridge, Victoria     N Step Youth             14.37         1.3  2 
 19  1346 Ancrum, Antoinette     San Diego Una            14.49         0.1  3 
 20  1205 Boyd, Pariss           N Step Youth             14.50         0.8  1 
 21  1240 Williams, Imani        No Cty Jaguars           14.57         0.8  1 
 22    25 Eppenger, Khashae      LV Heat                  14.66         0.8  1 
 23   192 Land, Sydney           SW Stallions             14.75         0.1  3 
 --   131 Jackson, Tenaya        LV Blazin Onez             DNS         1.3  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   289 Williams, Jaela        Cal Rising Stars         12.58 JO S    NWI 
  2   594 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               12.80 JO S    NWI 
  3   652 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          12.81 JO S    NWI 
  4  1113 Piland, Jaia           Flo-Jo Inter             13.11 JO S    NWI 
  5   655 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          13.13 JO S    NWI 
  6   195 Oneal, Morgan          SW Stallions             13.17         NWI 
  7   653 Goff, Sasha            Sfv EarthQuakes          13.23         NWI 
  8   136 Russell, Mia           LV Blazin Onez           13.63         NWI 
  9   997 Butler, Kieana         W C Gazelle              13.75         NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
          26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   594 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               26.04qJO S    NWI  2 
  2   601 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire               26.25qJO S    NWI  3 
  3   655 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          26.34qJO S    NWI  3 
  4   652 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          26.86q        NWI  1 
  5   195 Oneal, Morgan          SW Stallions             26.88q        NWI  3 
  6  1113 Piland, Jaia           Flo-Jo Inter             27.11q        NWI  2 
  7   466 Cook-Gist, Imani       LA Jets Girls            27.53q        NWI  3 
  8     7 Maxey, Clarissa        PS Flyers                27.78q        NWI  3 
  8   709 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets            27.78q        NWI  1 
 10     6 Hobson, Garyn          PS Flyers                27.87         NWI  2 
 11   267 Ward, Damyah           Bay Cities Unlea         28.13         NWI  3 
 11  1277 Lidrazzah, Ralaina     S D Cheetahs             28.13         NWI  2 
 13    79 Stevenson, Keiarha     Team Hurricane           28.44         NWI  2 
 14   503 Nnoli, Ngozi           L B Sprinters            28.64         NWI  1 
 15  1089 Evans, Allyson         Alexanders Light         28.71         NWI  2 
 16  1325 Cvrk, Valentina        Stb TC                   28.76         NWI  2 
 17   159 Johnson, Sara          Unlv Elite               28.96         NWI  1 
 18  1213 Ethridge, Victoria     N Step Youth             29.17         NWI  1 
 19  1079 Vanburen, Amanda       619 Cvsd Fly             29.19         NWI  3 
 20     4 Gardner, Jada          PS Flyers                29.27         NWI  3 
 21  1088 Elliott, Zoe           Alexanders Light         29.52         NWI  1 
 22  1240 Williams, Imani        No Cty Jaguars           30.44         NWI  1 
 23    25 Eppenger, Khashae      LV Heat                  31.01         NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   594 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               26.15 JO S    NWI 
  2   601 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire               26.23 JO S    NWI 
  3   655 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          26.54 JO S    NWI 
  4   466 Cook-Gist, Imani       LA Jets Girls            26.82         NWI 
  5   652 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          26.98         NWI 
  6  1113 Piland, Jaia           Flo-Jo Inter             27.33         NWI 
  7   195 Oneal, Morgan          SW Stallions             27.40         NWI 
  8   709 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets            27.85         NWI 
  9     7 Maxey, Clarissa        PS Flyers                28.10         NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
        1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   479 Henderson, Zuri        LA Jets Girls            59.26qJO S              3 
  2   709 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets          1:01.57q                  3 
  3   601 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire             1:01.88q                  1 
  4   471 Grandberry, Tamia      LA Jets Girls          1:01.99q                  2 
  5   939 Webb, Miah             SO Cal Unattache       1:02.97q                  1 
  6   459 Brown, Morgan          LA Jets Girls          1:03.97q                  2 
  7   475 Hardemion, Kennedy     LA Jets Girls          1:04.32q                  1 
  8   263 Brady, Cheyanne        Bay Cities Unlea       1:04.75q                  1 
  9  1089 Evans, Allyson         Alexanders Light       1:05.58q                  3 
 10  1135 Johnson, Aliyah        Mercury San Dieg       1:06.58                   2 
 11   124 Diaz, Ayla             LV Blazin Onez         1:08.00                   1 
 12  1203 Barnes, Sydney         N Step Youth           1:08.26                   2 
 13    79 Stevenson, Keiarha     Team Hurricane         1:08.84                   1 
 14     4 Gardner, Jada          PS Flyers              1:09.22                   2 
 15  1241 Williams, Valair       No Cty Jaguars         1:10.54                   3 
 16  1346 Ancrum, Antoinette     San Diego Una          1:10.59                   3 
 17  1094 Mageo, Jordan          Alexanders Light       1:11.38                   2 
 18   200 Young, Taeya           SW Stallions           1:11.87                   2 
 19  1091 Jones, Daushana        Alexanders Light       1:12.38                   1 
 20    61 Bell, Kamaiya          Team Hurricane         1:14.47                   3 
 21    25 Eppenger, Khashae      LV Heat                1:16.13                   2 
 22    32 Mccarthy, Skylre       LV Heat                1:27.66                   1 
 --   196 Rahman, Amirah         SW Stallions               DNS                   3 
 --  1133 Harris, Lexi           Mercury San Dieg           DNS                   3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
        1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   479 Henderson, Zuri        LA Jets Girls            58.49 JO S             
  2   709 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets            58.96 JO S             
  3   601 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire               59.46 JO S             
  4   471 Grandberry, Tamia      LA Jets Girls          1:00.13 JO S             
  5   939 Webb, Miah             SO Cal Unattache       1:02.16                  
  6   459 Brown, Morgan          LA Jets Girls          1:03.10                  
  7   263 Brady, Cheyanne        Bay Cities Unlea       1:04.41                  
  8  1089 Evans, Allyson         Alexanders Light       1:04.82                  
  9   475 Hardemion, Kennedy     LA Jets Girls          1:04.96                  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:28.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   350 Sutton, April          Corona Golden El       2:23.63 JO S             
  2   497 Williams, Mia          LA Jets Girls          2:25.98 JO S             
  3   612 Walker, Leslie         Quiet Fire             2:26.26 JO S             
  4   478 Haywood, Kayla         LA Jets Girls          2:28.16 JO S             
  5   607 Rose, Kalani           Quiet Fire             2:28.43 JO S             
  6   592 Kosaka, Ayesha         Quiet Fire             2:29.55                  
  7   668 Betart, Anahi          So Cal Cheetahs        2:34.06                  
  8  1089 Evans, Allyson         Alexanders Light       2:35.79                  
  9   671 Shapiro, Rachel        So Cal Cheetahs        2:41.29                  
 10  1325 Cvrk, Valentina        Stb TC                 2:45.50                  
 11    27 Gourrier, Cionne       LV Heat                2:49.66                  
 12  1284 Wardell, Anna          S D Cheetahs           2:57.12                  
 13    28 Gray, Darria           LV Heat                2:57.38                  
 14  1348 Caeg, Cailin           San Diego Una          3:05.02                  
 --    97 Sowerby, Angel         Vegas Lightng              DNS                  
 --       Lee, Meridian          Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Cabrera, Samantha      So Cal Cheetahs            SCR                  
 --       Panteau, Laura         Team Focos                 SCR                  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   846 Larsen, Maiya          Temecula Valley        5:05.81                  
  2   592 Kosaka, Ayesha         Quiet Fire             5:07.14                  
  3   607 Rose, Kalani           Quiet Fire             5:07.41                  
  4   671 Shapiro, Rachel        So Cal Cheetahs        5:08.03                  
  5   668 Betart, Anahi          So Cal Cheetahs        5:11.52                  
  6   494 Russell, Kenya         LA Jets Girls          5:17.17                  
  7  1309 Lopez, Helen           SD RoadRunners         5:18.49                  
  8   906 Blackwell, Brittan     SO Cal Unattache       5:30.38                  
  9   848 Pile, Kayla            Temecula Valley        5:36.12                  
 10    27 Gourrier, Cionne       LV Heat                5:50.67                  
 11  1348 Caeg, Cailin           San Diego Una          6:02.81                  
 12  1284 Wardell, Anna          S D Cheetahs           6:09.57                  
 --  1303 Abrahamson, Sarah      SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --       Morse, Larissa         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Stemper, Hannah        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Graves, Claire         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Chuang, Michelle       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Konishi, Emily         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Harris, Rebecca        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
       11:16.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   846 Larsen, Maiya          Temecula Valley       10:56.40 JO S             
  2   494 Russell, Kenya         LA Jets Girls         10:58.40 JO S             
  3  1309 Lopez, Helen           SD RoadRunners        11:29.90                  
  4   848 Pile, Kayla            Temecula Valley       11:34.30                  
  5   906 Blackwell, Brittan     SO Cal Unattache      12:04.50                  
  6   913 Dominguez, Janeth      SO Cal Unattache      12:14.90                  
  7    27 Gourrier, Cionne       LV Heat               12:24.40                  
  8   362 Smitley, Samantha      Corona Panthers       12:47.40                  
 --   767 Diaz, Andrea           SC Roadrunners             DNS                  
 --  1303 Abrahamson, Sarah      SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --       Konishi, Emily         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Morse, Larissa         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Graves, Claire         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Chuang, Michelle       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Jacobs, Greer          Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Harris, Rebecca        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
        9:56.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1115 Wyatt, Jael            Flo-Jo Inter           9:40.11 JO S             
  2   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                   11:06.34                  
  3   527 Williams, Emani        Palmdale Bullets      12:56.57                  
 --   515 Moore, Wendaja         Menifee Wildcats           DNS                  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
          13.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   283 Graham, Jasmyne        Cal Rising Stars         12.43 JO S    1.2  2 
  2   473 Hale, Aliyah           LA Jets Girls            13.35 JO S    1.2  2 
  3   653 Goff, Sasha            Sfv EarthQuakes          13.70 JO S    1.2  2 
  4  1123 Bartley-Reid, Emah     Mercury San Dieg         13.76 JO S    1.2  2 
  5   773 Anderson, Kyra         So Cal Run Couga         13.79 JO S    1.2  2 
  6  1142 Taylor, Brittany       Mercury San Dieg         13.94 JO S    1.2  2 
  7    70 Lindsey, Shatoria      Team Hurricane           14.61         1.2  2 
  8   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      15.27         1.2  1 
  9   187 Cunningham, Vashti     SW Stallions             15.45         1.2  1 
 10   847 Pile, Amanda           Temecula Valley          15.68         1.2  1 
 11   560 Kidron, Zora           Prr                      15.77         1.2  1 
 12   467 Fuller, Allison        LA Jets Girls            16.20         1.2  1 
 13  1241 Williams, Valair       No Cty Jaguars           16.29         1.2  1 
 14  1088 Elliott, Zoe           Alexanders Light         17.55         1.2  1 
 --       Lugotoff, Danielle     Pacific Coast              SCR                
 --   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                        SCR                
 --       Acebo, Nina            L A Falcons Trac           SCR                
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
          54.12  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              50.74qJO S              2 
     1) 471 Grandberry, Tamia           2) 473 Hale, Aliyah               
     3) 462 Butler, Brianna             4) 491 Myles, Keshawna            
  2 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    50.95qJO S              2 
     1) 283 Graham, Jasmyne             2) 289 Williams, Jaela            
     3) 286 Jones, Margaux              4) 287 Ross, Nkya                 
  3 15 33 Sfv EarthQuakes  'A'                            51.29qJO S              1 
     1) 652 Farmer, Kaena               2) 655 Moore, Schuyler            
     3) 653 Goff, Sasha                 4) 651 Cooper, Brittany           
  4 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       53.13qJO S              1 
     1) 261 Barrett, Jali               2) 262 Billew, Dominique          
     3) 263 Brady, Cheyanne             4) 267 Ward, Damyah               
  5 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                     53.60qJO S              2 
  6 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              54.12qJO S              1 
     1) 475 Hardemion, Kennedy          2) 467 Fuller, Allison            
     3) 484 Jones, Maia                 4) 486 Martin, Sydnea             
  7 15 49 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                            54.74q                  2 
  8 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                            55.85q                  1 
  9 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            56.48q                  1 
     1) 1203 Barnes, Sydney             2) 1223 Shields, Camille          
     3) 1205 Boyd, Pariss               4) 1211 Dean, Arryanna            
 10 15 44 North County Jaguars  'A'                       59.68                   2 
 11 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                1:00.18                   1 
     1) 641 Mcbride, Aundrea            2) 642 Moch, Crystal              
     3) 638 Allsup, Kelli               4) 646 Williams, Mary             
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                                 DQ                   2  zone 2 violation
     1) 673 Boardingham, Naiah          2) 679 Dubose, Destinee           
     3) 682 Gallego, Mesha              4) 709 Rogers, Chanel             
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.12  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    50.06 JO S             
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              50.90 JO S             
  3 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       53.17 JO S             
  4 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                     53.68 JO S             
  4 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              53.68 JO S             
  6 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                            54.67                  
  7 15 49 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                            54.73                  
  8 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            55.95                  
 -- 15 33 Sfv EarthQuakes  'A'                               DQ                   Zone 2  violation -
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
        4:22.73  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:06.01 JO S             
     1) 471 Grandberry, Tamia           2) 473 Hale, Aliyah               
     3) 479 Henderson, Zuri             4) 497 Williams, Mia              
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:10.98 JO S             
     1) 584 Gore, Amber                 2) 594 Maze, Justice              
     3) 601 Paul, Jeanette              4) 612 Walker, Leslie             
  3 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                            4:17.05 JO S             
     1) 459 Brown, Morgan               2) 466 Cook-Gist, Imani           
     3) 475 Hardemion, Kennedy          4) 478 Haywood, Kayla             
  4 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                    4:20.80 JO S             
     1) 1123 Bartley-Reid, Emahri       2) 1135 Johnson, Aliyah           
     3) 1142 Taylor, Brittany           4) 1125 Bell, Tajanique           
  5 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                     4:34.73                  
     1) 261 Barrett, Jali               2) 263 Brady, Cheyanne            
     3) 267 Ward, Damyah                4) 268 Williams, Artrea           
  6 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                          4:40.24                  
     1) 1203 Barnes, Sydney             2) 1205 Boyd, Pariss              
     3) 1211 Dean, Arryanna             4) 1222 Richardson, Kalia         
  7 15 33 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                       4:49.02                  
     1) 359 Smith, Janelle              2) 360 Smith, Kayla               
     3) 354 Hatcher, Leelah             4) 357 Ornelas, Jazmyne           
  8 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        4:51.81                  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
       10:39.37  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               9:43.60 JO S             
     1) 584 Gore, Amber                 2) 592 Kosaka, Ayesha             
     3) 607 Rose, Kalani                4) 612 Walker, Leslie             
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            9:49.81 JO S             
     1) 459 Brown, Morgan               2) 478 Haywood, Kayla             
     3) 479 Henderson, Zuri             4) 497 Williams, Mia              
  3 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                   10:40.46                  
     1) 1125 Bell, Tajanique            2) 1123 Bartley-Reid, Emahri      
     3) 1135 Johnson, Aliyah            4) 1142 Taylor, Brittany          
  4 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                  11:03.58                  
     1) 122 Buchanan, Jasmine           2) 124 Diaz, Ayla                 
     3) 135 Price, Warniesha            4) 136 Russell, Mia               
 -- 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                           SCR                  
     1) 767 Diaz, Andrea                2) Graves, Claire                 
     3) Magallanes, Iesha               4) Morse, Larissa                 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
          1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   681 Florent, Alexandri     So Cal Comets            1.57m JO S     5-01.75 
  2   187 Cunningham, Vashti     SW Stallions             1.52m JO S     4-11.75 
  3   286 Jones, Margaux         Cal Rising Stars        J1.52m JO S     4-11.75 
  4   700 Naranjo, Cassandra     So Cal Comets           J1.52m JO S     4-11.75 
  5   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      1.37m          4-06.00 
  6   701 Naranjo, Victoria      So Cal Comets            1.32m          4-04.00 
  7   351 Parrish, Tia           Corona Golden El         1.27m          4-02.00 
  8   560 Kidron, Zora           Prr                     J1.27m          4-02.00 
  9  1221 Quest, Jaquel          N Step Youth             1.07m          3-06.00 
 10   419 Todd, Alexis           Imani Speed City        J1.07m          3-06.00 
 --  1326 Goad, Danielle         Stb TC                     DNS                  
 --  1127 Dougherty, Lailynn     Mercury San Dieg           DNS                  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
          4.58m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   289 Williams, Jaela        Cal Rising Stars         5.23m JO S    NWI  17-02.00 
  2   283 Graham, Jasmyne        Cal Rising Stars         5.16m JO S    NWI  16-11.25 
  3   286 Jones, Margaux         Cal Rising Stars         5.14m JO S    NWI  16-10.50 
  4   251 Corrin, Courtney       Vast Track               4.96m JO S    NWI  16-03.25 
  5  1113 Piland, Jaia           Flo-Jo Inter             4.73m JO S    NWI  15-06.25 
  6   773 Anderson, Kyra         So Cal Run Couga         4.53m         NWI  14-10.50 
  7   793 Wright, Imaiya-Mil     So Cal Run Couga         4.22m         NWI  13-10.25 
  8   253 Golden, Isis           Vast Track               4.02m         NWI  13-02.25 
  9   159 Johnson, Sara          Unlv Elite               4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
 10   127 Hayes, Addisen         LV Blazin Onez           3.94m         NWI  12-11.25 
 11    70 Lindsey, Shatoria      Team Hurricane           3.76m         NWI  12-04.00 
 12  1328 Williams, Natasha      Stb TC                   3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 12  1213 Ethridge, Victoria     N Step Youth             3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 14    45 Council, Dekandria     Vegas Stealth            3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
 15  1221 Quest, Jaquel          N Step Youth             3.23m         NWI  10-07.25 
 --  1167 Gray, Makayla          Millennium Exp            FOUL                       
 --   673 Boardingham, Naiah     So Cal Comets              DNS         NWI           
 --       Panteau, Laura         Team Focos                 SCR         NWI           
 --       Acebo, Nina            L A Falcons Trac           SCR         NWI           
 --   287 Ross, Nkya             Cal Rising Stars           SCR         NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
         10.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   977 Britt, Nia             Valley United           12.23m JO S    40-01.50 
  2   676 Carrillo, Stephani     So Cal Comets            9.86m         32-04.25 
  3   290 Wilson, Demire         Cal Rising Stars         9.16m         30-00.75 
  4   908 Burnette-Mcgrath,      SO Cal Unattache         9.09m         29-10.00 
  5   454 Alexander, Mystasi     LA Jets Girls            8.90m         29-02.50 
  6   419 Todd, Alexis           Imani Speed City         8.57m         28-01.50 
  7    72 Linsey, Tiana          Team Hurricane           8.08m         26-06.25 
  8  1215 Irving, Jada           N Step Youth             7.90m         25-11.00 
  9   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                      7.16m         23-06.00 
 10  1094 Mageo, Jordan          Alexanders Light         7.10m         23-03.50 
 11   160 Mcadory, Arielle       Unlv Elite               7.04m         23-01.25 
 12     9 Reece, Ajanique        PS Flyers                6.35m         20-10.00 
 13   561 Townsend, Alisa        Prr                      6.24m         20-05.75 
 14   183 Bywaters, Hannah       SW Stallions             6.13m         20-01.50 
 15   170 Ward, Kelsey           Unlv Elite               5.66m         18-07.00 
 16  1140 Roman, Azalea          Mercury San Dieg         5.35m         17-06.75 
 17    74 Noel, Aayana           Team Hurricane           4.99m         16-04.50 
 --  1235 Bautista, Hope         No Cty Jaguars             DNS                  
 --   514 Mcguire, Amari         Menifee Wildcats           SCR                  
 --       Crawford, Zharia       LA Jets Girls              SCR                  
 --       Klapp, Natalie         Club West Youth            SCR                  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
         22.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   454 Alexander, Mystasi     LA Jets Girls           24.41m JO S       80-01 
  2  1347 Armendariz, Anasta     San Diego Una           20.90m            68-07 
  3   676 Carrillo, Stephani     So Cal Comets           20.25m            66-05 
  4   183 Bywaters, Hannah       SW Stallions            19.18m            62-11 
  5   160 Mcadory, Arielle       Unlv Elite              18.54m            60-10 
  6   851 Vanscoy, Olivia        Temecula Valley         18.39m            60-04 
  7   514 Mcguire, Amari         Menifee Wildcats        16.60m            54-05 
  8   561 Townsend, Alisa        Prr                     15.40m            50-06 
  9     9 Reece, Ajanique        PS Flyers               14.25m            46-09 
 10   170 Ward, Kelsey           Unlv Elite              13.12m            43-00 
 11  1140 Roman, Azalea          Mercury San Dieg        11.13m            36-06 
 12    74 Noel, Aayana           Team Hurricane           8.78m            28-10 
 --   515 Moore, Wendaja         Menifee Wildcats           DNS                  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
         29.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   454 Alexander, Mystasi     LA Jets Girls           36.66m JO S      120-03 
  2   489 Montgomery, Tairyn     LA Jets Girls           27.45m            90-01 
  3  1327 Irwin, Kelsey          Stb TC                  26.49m            86-11 
  4   465 Carter, Traci          LA Jets Girls           24.40m            80-01 
  5   581 Cortez, Josiah         Quiet Fire              23.07m            75-08 
  6  1094 Mageo, Jordan          Alexanders Light        21.64m            71-00 
  7   290 Wilson, Demire         Cal Rising Stars        21.54m            70-08 
  8  1252 Ecija, Micaela         No Cty Stallions        21.00m            68-11 
  9  1215 Irving, Jada           N Step Youth            20.26m            66-06 
 10   419 Todd, Alexis           Imani Speed City        18.29m            60-00 
 11  1097 Roberson, Satori       Alexanders Light        17.69m            58-00 
 12  1218 Muhammad, Aliyah       N Step Youth            17.63m            57-10 
 13     9 Reece, Ajanique        PS Flyers               17.10m            56-01 
 14   782 Foster, Emani          So Cal Run Couga        17.00m            55-09 
 15   160 Mcadory, Arielle       Unlv Elite              16.28m            53-05 
 16    74 Noel, Aayana           Team Hurricane          11.78m            38-08 
 17   170 Ward, Kelsey           Unlv Elite              11.70m            38-05 
 --   502 Hernandez, Samanth     L B Sprinters              DNS                  
 --  1084 Armstrong, Kristin     Alexanders Light           DNS                  
 --  1235 Bautista, Hope         No Cty Jaguars             DNS                  
 --   130 Jackson, Sierra        LV Blazin Onez             DNS                  
 --       Bond, Alesha           Murrieta Maveric           SCR                  
 --   527 Williams, Emani        Palmdale Bullets           SCR                  
 --       Crawford, Zharia       LA Jets Girls              SCR                  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================================
             23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    26 Graham, Jasmine        Cal Rising Stars       3238.00 JO S             
  2   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                    2058.00 JO S             
  3    28 Kiddron, Zora          Prr                    1859.00 JO S             
  4   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                    1473.00 JO S             
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    26 Graham, Jasmine        Cal Rising Stars         11.88   NWI   1168
  2   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      14.97   NWI    713
  3   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                      16.92   NWI    478
  4    28 Kiddron, Zora          Prr                      16.98   NWI    472
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    26 Graham, Jasmine        Cal Rising Stars         8.60m   28-02.75    438
  2   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                      7.50m   24-07.25    367
  3    28 Kiddron, Zora          Prr                      6.97m   22-10.50    333
  4   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      6.25m   20-06.25    287
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    26 Graham, Jasmine        Cal Rising Stars         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1    28 Kiddron, Zora          Prr                      1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    26 Graham, Jasmine        Cal Rising Stars         5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  2    28 Kiddron, Zora          Prr                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  3   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
  4   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Graham, Jasmine        Cal Rising Stars       2:32.80     658
  2   559 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                    2:46.60     500
  3    28 Kiddron, Zora          Prr                    3:02.50     342
  4   558 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                    3:23.90     175
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
          12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1010 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              12.73qJO S    0.3  3 
  2   520 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              12.79qJO S   +0.0  1 
  3   733 Hill, John             So Cal Comets            12.83q        1.0  2 
  4   842 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         12.88q       +0.0  1 
  5   182 Williams, Marques      Unlv Elite               13.08q        1.0  2 
  6   204 Clayton, Devion        SW Stallions             13.11q       +0.0  1 
  7  1193 Wilson, Andrew         Millennium Exp           13.13q        0.3  3 
  8  1232 Stinson, Nathen        N Step Youth             13.20q        1.0  2 
  8   415 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         13.20q        0.3  3 
 10  1184 Ouk, Jeffrey           Millennium Exp           13.35         1.0  2 
 10   523 Norman, Michael        Murrieta Maveric         13.35        +0.0  1 
 12   144 Haynes, Tyus           LV Blazin Onez           13.37         1.0  2 
 13   154 Stevens, Zaviontay     LV Blazin Onez           13.47         0.3  3 
 14   637 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire               13.48         0.3  3 
 15  1359 Whiting, Tyshaun       Untouchables             13.56         1.0  2 
 16    36 Davis, Daquan          LV Heat                  13.83        +0.0  1 
 17  1013 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle              13.85        +0.0  1 
 18   150 Scott, James           LV Blazin Onez           13.90        +0.0  1 
 19  1188 Sullivan, Jordan       Millennium Exp           14.22         1.0  2 
 20  1161 Santos, Kameron        Mercury San Dieg         14.30        +0.0  1 
 21   202 Austin, Leontre        SW Stallions             14.66         0.3  3 
 --   207 Jenkins, Travis        SW Stallions               DNS         1.0  2 
 --  1116 Johnson, Roosevelt     Flo-Jo Inter               DNS         0.3  3 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1010 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              12.68 JO S    NWI 
  2   733 Hill, John             So Cal Comets            12.81 JO S    NWI 
  3   520 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              12.89         NWI 
  4   842 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         13.04         NWI 
  5   415 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         13.13         NWI 
  6   204 Clayton, Devion        SW Stallions             13.38         NWI 
  7  1193 Wilson, Andrew         Millennium Exp           13.40         NWI 
  8  1232 Stinson, Nathen        N Step Youth             13.57         NWI 
  9   182 Williams, Marques      Unlv Elite               13.58         NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
          26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1010 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              25.48qJO S    NWI  3 
  2   520 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              25.69qJO S    NWI  1 
  3   370 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track         26.20qJO S    NWI  2 
  4   757 Samuel, Colin          So Cal Comets            26.21qJO S    NWI  3 
  5   842 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         26.34qJO S    NWI  1 
  6   204 Clayton, Devion        SW Stallions             26.74q        NWI  3 
  7   144 Haynes, Tyus           LV Blazin Onez           26.86q        NWI  1 
  8   414 Redd, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         26.99q        NWI  2 
  9   415 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         27.04q        NWI  3 
 10  1359 Whiting, Tyshaun       Untouchables             27.25         NWI  3 
 11  1173 Bell, Jason            Millennium Exp           27.30         NWI  1 
 12    36 Davis, Daquan          LV Heat                  27.44         NWI  2 
 13   154 Stevens, Zaviontay     LV Blazin Onez           27.47         NWI  2 
 14  1232 Stinson, Nathen        N Step Youth             27.71         NWI  2 
 15  1116 Johnson, Roosevelt     Flo-Jo Inter             28.40         NWI  1 
 16    41 Isaraq, Andre          LV Heat                  29.59         NWI  1 
 17    22 Selmon, Justice        PS Flyers                29.68         NWI  3 
 18  1187 Sanders, Devin         Millennium Exp           30.11         NWI  2 
 19  1230 Mason, Joshua          N Step Youth             30.54         NWI  2 
 --   523 Norman, Michael        Murrieta Maveric           DNS         NWI  2 
 --   202 Austin, Leontre        SW Stallions               DNS         NWI  1 
 --    56 Mcgee, Dontai          Vegas Stealth              DNS         NWI  3 
 --  1164 Whyte, Andy            Mercury San Dieg           DNS         NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   520 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              25.64 JO S    NWI 
  2  1010 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              25.67 JO S    NWI 
  3   757 Samuel, Colin          So Cal Comets            26.09 JO S    NWI 
  4   144 Haynes, Tyus           LV Blazin Onez           26.37 JO S    NWI 
  5   842 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         26.85         NWI 
  6   415 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         27.01         NWI 
  7   204 Clayton, Devion        SW Stallions             27.27         NWI 
  8   414 Redd, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         27.34         NWI 
 --   370 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track           DNS         NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
        1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   832 Wilcox, Chris          Speed City Track         56.67qJO S              3 
  2   618 Cruz, Henry            Quiet Fire               59.26qJO S              1 
  3   407 Cooke, Austin          Hub City Rockets         59.96qJO S              2 
  4  1013 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle            1:00.92qJO S              2 
  5   173 Allison, Kasey         Unlv Elite             1:01.39qJO S              2 
  6  1174 Bell, Joshuah          Millennium Exp         1:01.44qJO S              3 
  7   853 Marshall, Damion       Temecula Valley        1:01.78qJO S              1 
  8   174 Booze, Russelle        Unlv Elite             1:03.41qJO S              1 
  9   370 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track       1:03.76qJO S              1 
 10   353 Joseph, Andre          Corona Golden El       1:03.83 JO S              2 
 11  1180 Jones, Kameron         Millennium Exp         1:04.61                   1 
 12  1176 Dean, Kyle             Millennium Exp         1:04.87                   2 
 13   155 Veal, Cyrano           LV Blazin Onez         1:05.96                   3 
 14    22 Selmon, Justice        PS Flyers              1:07.75                   3 
 15    44 Roberts, Dominic       LV Heat                1:08.38                   3 
 16    36 Davis, Daquan          LV Heat                1:08.90                   1 
 17  1229 Edge, Dallas           N Step Youth           1:09.07                   1 
 18    52 Jackson, Vernon        Vegas Stealth          1:09.62                   3 
 19    85 Harris, Alvin          Team Hurricane         1:12.69                   2 
 20  1157 Jones, Michael         Mercury San Dieg       1:14.17                   2 
 --   280 Norwood, Jahleel       Cal Quicksilver            DNS                   3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
        1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   832 Wilcox, Chris          Speed City Track         57.14 JO S             
  2   618 Cruz, Henry            Quiet Fire               58.56 JO S             
  3   407 Cooke, Austin          Hub City Rockets         59.74 JO S             
  4  1013 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle            1:00.48 JO S             
  5   173 Allison, Kasey         Unlv Elite             1:00.90 JO S             
  6  1174 Bell, Joshuah          Millennium Exp         1:01.18 JO S             
  7   853 Marshall, Damion       Temecula Valley        1:01.41 JO S             
  8   174 Booze, Russelle        Unlv Elite             1:02.52 JO S             
 --   370 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track           DNS                  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:29.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   738 Kaufman, Ian           So Cal Comets          2:15.13 JO S             
  2   830 Scott, Brenden         Speed City Track       2:16.18 JO S             
  3   407 Cooke, Austin          Hub City Rockets       2:16.62 JO S             
  4   828 Levias, Jayson         Speed City Track       2:19.90 JO S             
  5   280 Norwood, Jahleel       Cal Quicksilver        2:21.38 JO S             
  6   545 Mota, Jose             Palmdale Bullets       2:23.91 JO S             
  7   722 Burns, Fudail          So Cal Comets          2:24.56 JO S             
  8       Francis, Javion        L A Jets Boys          2:27.49 JO S             
  9   423 Canody, Jermaine       Imani Speed City       2:29.08 JO S             
 10    85 Harris, Alvin          Team Hurricane         2:36.92                  
 11    38 Gourrier, Al           LV Heat                2:37.72                  
 12    44 Roberts, Dominic       LV Heat                2:38.92                  
 13    37 Fowler, Isaiah         LV Heat                2:42.03                  
 14    41 Isaraq, Andre          LV Heat                2:43.03                  
 15    11 Blaine, Johnathon      PS Flyers              2:44.36                  
 16  1320 Irani, Arman           SD RoadRunners         2:45.49                  
 17  1159 Lopez, Jacob           Mercury San Dieg       2:46.89                  
 18  1119 Lara, Gerardo          Imperial Valley        2:47.27                  
 19  1330 Michael, Dayne         Stb TC                 2:47.87                  
 20  1153 Harris, Gentry         Mercury San Dieg       2:49.03                  
 21  1372 Kuhlman, Donovan       NV Unattached          2:55.49                  
 --   155 Veal, Cyrano           LV Blazin Onez             DNS                  
 --  1319 Dodds, Spencer         SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --   826 Jackson, Jerone        Speed City Track           SCR                  
 --   730 Fernando, Christop     So Cal Comets              SCR                  
 --       Capestany, Trevor      SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:51.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   738 Kaufman, Ian           So Cal Comets          4:42.88 JO S             
  2   545 Mota, Jose             Palmdale Bullets       4:47.04 JO S             
  3  1329 Delatorre, Luca        Stb TC                 4:57.90                  
  4  1319 Dodds, Spencer         SD RoadRunners         4:59.73                  
  5   948 Estrada, Branden       SO Cal Unattache       5:05.56                  
  6    38 Gourrier, Al           LV Heat                5:13.70                  
  7    11 Blaine, Johnathon      PS Flyers              5:17.01                  
  8    44 Roberts, Dominic       LV Heat                5:17.96                  
  9    37 Fowler, Isaiah         LV Heat                5:20.05                  
 10    85 Harris, Alvin          Team Hurricane         5:28.19                  
 11  1320 Irani, Arman           SD RoadRunners         5:33.23                  
 12   149 Reid, Novell           LV Blazin Onez         5:35.10                  
 13  1119 Lara, Gerardo          Imperial Valley        5:37.04                  
 14  1083 Owings, Zach           619 Cvsd Fly           5:37.88                  
 --   730 Fernando, Christop     So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --  1316 Brylow, Karl           SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --  1178 Gadalla, Justin        Millennium Exp             DNS                  
 --   423 Canody, Jermaine       Imani Speed City           DNS                  
 --  1372 Kuhlman, Donovan       NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --       Palazzo, Anthony       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Tamagno, Austin        SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Penn, Colby            Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Kunde, Cameron         Pacific Coast              SCR                  
 --       Capestany, Trevor      SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Lowrie, Michael        SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:37.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1319 Dodds, Spencer         SD RoadRunners        10:31.05 JO S             
  2   765 Welker, Tucker         So Cal Comets         10:32.58 JO S             
  3   306 Barrios, Carlos        Cerritos Blaze        11:01.95                  
  4    38 Gourrier, Al           LV Heat               11:10.02                  
  5  1083 Owings, Zach           619 Cvsd Fly          11:56.46                  
  6  1178 Gadalla, Justin        Millennium Exp        12:27.43                  
  7   858 Vanhise, Sean          Temecula Valley       12:59.44                  
 --   510 Martinez, Quetzal      L B Sprinters              DNS                  
 --  1316 Brylow, Karl           SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --       Penn, Colby            Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Palazzo, Anthony       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Tamagno, Austin        SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Rodriguez, Cesar       SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Jimenez, Jonathan      SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Caballero, Michael     Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Lowrie, Michael        SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Khare, Nikhil          Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
        9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1296 Knowland, Joseph       S D Golden Stars       9:55.99                  
  2  1147 Bass, Joshua           Mercury San Dieg       9:56.05                  
  3  1027 Silveria, Chris        W C Gazelle           12:58.47                  
 --       Bean, Charles          Cerritos Blaze             SCR                  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
          13.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys            12.90 JO S    2.0  2 
  2   734 Howard, Theodore       So Cal Comets            13.26         2.0  2 
  3   735 Jackson, Stone         So Cal Comets            13.62         2.0  2 
  4   971 Wiseman, Omar          SO Cal Unattache         13.86         2.0  1 
  5   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          13.87         2.0  2 
  6   568 Foster, Jasher         Prr                      13.94         2.0  2 
  7  1247 Eatonjr, Shawn         No Cty Jaguars           14.26         2.0  2 
  8   345 Ortiz, Joshua          Chino Pumas              14.30         2.0  2 
  9  1186 Podraza, Zach          Millennium Exp           14.44         2.0  1 
 10    19 Price, Aaron           PS Flyers                14.58         2.0  1 
 11   556 Williams, Gennaren     Palmdale Bullets         14.69         2.0  1 
 12   752 Nutter, Anyah          So Cal Comets            14.72         2.0  2 
 13    22 Selmon, Justice        PS Flyers                15.14         2.0  1 
 14    21 Savage, Anthony        PS Flyers                18.64         2.0  1 
 --   574 Rodriguez, Ricardo     Prr                        SCR                
 --   508 Elliot, Tayric         L B Sprinters              SCR                
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
          51.43  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              50.57qJO S              2 
     1) 733 Hill, John                  2) 720 Brown, Cameron             
     3) 757 Samuel, Colin               4) 741 Lambert, Leo               
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.99qJO S              1 
     1) 637 Woodruff, Andres            2) 630 Norman, Stanley            
     3) 626 Marshall, Iman              4) 618 Cruz, Henry                
  3 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               51.07qJO S              2 
     1) 438 Hall, Ryan                  2) 443 Norwood, Garreth           
     3) 439 Henry, Malik                4) 444 Peterson, Randy            
  4 15 44 Millennium Express  'A'                         51.37qJO S              2 
  5 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                     51.74q                  2 
  6 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      52.06q                  2 
  7 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     52.15q                  1 
     1) 813 Mclachlan, Pj               2) 800 Brown, Aaron               
     3) 795 Audelo, Jesse               4) 801 Diego-Williams, Isaiah     
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              53.49q                  1 
     1) 754 Perry, Deonte               2) 759 Sloan, Oliver              
     3) 743 Lietz, Austin               4) 747 Meyer, Christian           
  9 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            55.43q                  1 
     1) 1226 Crawford, Dayveion         2) 1230 Mason, Joshua             
     3) 1232 Stinson, Nathen            4) 1234 Woods, Jihad              
 10 15 44 Millennium Express  'B'                         55.76                   1 
 11 15 33 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                     56.62                   1 
     1) 574 Rodriguez, Ricardo          2) 568 Foster, Jasher             
     3) 567 Evans, Marques              4) 575 Webber, Michael            
 -- 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                              DNS                   2 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.43  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              50.06 JO S             
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.82 JO S             
  3 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               51.14 JO S             
  4 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                     51.53                  
  5 15 44 Millennium Express  'A'                         51.56                  
  6 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.85                  
  7 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     53.35                  
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              53.80                  
  9 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            55.96                  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:15.53  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         3:56.58 JO S             
     1) 824 Croom, Micah                2) 828 Levias, Jayson             
     3) 830 Scott, Brenden              4) 832 Wilcox, Chris              
     5) 826 Jackson, Jerone             6)                                
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:03.02 JO S             
     1) 738 Kaufman, Ian                2) 743 Lietz, Austin              
     3) 720 Brown, Cameron              4) 735 Jackson, Stone             
     5) 747 Meyer, Christian            6)                                
  3 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:03.84 JO S             
  4 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:05.97 JO S             
     1) 622 Goudeau, Stefon             2) 626 Marshall, Iman             
     3) 630 Norman, Stanley             4) 635 Walker, Jacohen            
  5 15 44 Millennium Express  'A'                       4:09.87 JO S             
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                            4:16.87                  
     1) 722 Burns, Fudail               2) 741 Lambert, Leo               
     3) 757 Samuel, Colin               4) 759 Sloan, Oliver              
     5) 764 Vukobradovich, Darrius      6)                                
  7 15 44 Millennium Express  'B'                       4:24.59                  
  8 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                          4:36.93                  
     1) 1227 Davis, Jonathan            2) 1228 Dawson, Taj               
     3) 1229 Edge, Dallas               4) 1230 Mason, Joshua             
  9 15 33 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                   4:40.94                  
     1) 574 Rodriguez, Ricardo          2) 567 Evans, Marques             
     3) 575 Webber, Michael             4) 571 Jones, Edward              
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:24.57  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         9:32.08 JO S             
     1) 826 Jackson, Jerone             2) 828 Levias, Jayson             
     3) 830 Scott, Brenden              4) 832 Wilcox, Chris              
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                           10:06.32 JO S             
     1) 722 Burns, Fudail               2) 730 Fernando, Christopher      
     3) 735 Jackson, Stone              4) 765 Welker, Tucker             
  3 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                     10:11.60 JO S             
     1) 534 Jiminez, Diego              2) 545 Mota, Jose                 
     3) 552 Tovar, Pedro                4) 553 Vendig, Isaac              
  4 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                     10:27.59                  
     1) 420 Ackerman, Jack              2) 422 Bynum, Terrell             
     3) 423 Canody, Jermaine            4) 428 Silburn, David             
  5 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                         11:11.71                  
     1) 1226 Crawford, Dayveion         2) 1227 Davis, Jonathan           
     3) 1228 Dawson, Taj                4) 1229 Edge, Dallas              
  6 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                   11:27.26                  
     1) 1161 Santos, Kameron            2) 1153 Harris, Gentry            
     3) 1157 Jones, Michael             4) 1159 Lopez, Jacob              
  7 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'B'                     12:01.74                  
     1) 557 Wilson, Malik               2) 531 Cortez, Andy               
     3) 556 Williams, Gennareno         4) 547 Olivaruslll, Abel          
     5) 533 Ikahihifo, Tooni            6)                                
 -- 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   DNS                  
     1) 615 Ashford, Romare             2) 622 Goudeau, Stefon            
     3) 624 Jewett, Isaiah              4) 635 Walker, Jacohen            
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
          1.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys            1.47m JO S     4-09.75 
  2   752 Nutter, Anyah          So Cal Comets           J1.47m JO S     4-09.75 
  3  1056 Hlavin, Bryan          Wildcats TC              1.37m          4-06.00 
  3  1186 Podraza, Zach          Millennium Exp           1.37m          4-06.00 
  5   508 Elliot, Tayric         L B Sprinters           J1.37m          4-06.00 
  6  1062 Mcquaid, Riley         Wildcats TC              1.32m          4-04.00 
  6   743 Lietz, Austin          So Cal Comets            1.32m          4-04.00 
  8   571 Jones, Edward          Prr                      1.12m          3-08.00 
 --   964 Peterson, Shane        SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --  1249 Miller, Alex           No Cty Jaguars             DNS                  
 --  1332 Wright, Anthony        Stb TC                     DNS                  
 --  1265 Tedrow, Paul           No Cty Stallions           DNS                  
 --       Bryant, Austin         Temecula Valley            SCR                  
 --   310 Tasse, Sean            Cerritos Blaze             SCR                  
 --   518 Grimes, Isaac          M V Rockets                SCR                  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.82m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   968 Sparks, Duncan         SO Cal Unattache         4.85m JO S    NWI  15-11.00 
  2  1116 Johnson, Roosevelt     Flo-Jo Inter             4.75m         NWI  15-07.00 
  3   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          4.74m         NWI  15-06.75 
  4   150 Scott, James           LV Blazin Onez           4.63m         NWI  15-02.25 
  5   971 Wiseman, Omar          SO Cal Unattache         4.62m         NWI  15-02.00 
  6   518 Grimes, Isaac          M V Rockets              4.57m         NWI  15-00.00 
  7   508 Elliot, Tayric         L B Sprinters            4.52m         NWI  14-10.00 
  8   759 Sloan, Oliver          So Cal Comets            4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
  9    52 Jackson, Vernon        Vegas Stealth            4.43m         NWI  14-06.50 
 10   801 Diego-Williams, Is     So Cal Run Couga         4.41m         NWI  14-05.75 
 11   294 Manning, Aaron         Cal Rising Stars         4.40m         NWI  14-05.25 
 12  1187 Sanders, Devin         Millennium Exp           4.14m         NWI  13-07.00 
 13   149 Reid, Novell           LV Blazin Onez           4.08m         NWI  13-04.75 
 14  1247 Eatonjr, Shawn         No Cty Jaguars           4.05m         NWI  13-03.50 
 15  1176 Dean, Kyle             Millennium Exp           4.02m         NWI  13-02.25 
 16  1118 Wyatt, Jonathan        Flo-Jo Inter             3.78m         NWI  12-05.00 
 17  1339 Griffin, Jaylen        Tsd Panthers             3.54m         NWI  11-07.50 
 18  1233 White, Marcuiese       N Step Youth             3.17m         NWI  10-05.00 
 --  1193 Wilson, Andrew         Millennium Exp            FOUL                       
 --   207 Jenkins, Travis        SW Stallions               DNS         NWI           
 --   181 Washington, Zakee      Unlv Elite                 DNS         NWI           
 --       Venable, Zack          Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 --  1062 Mcquaid, Riley         Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 --       Beck, Traveon          Team Focos                 SCR         NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.59m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   959 Mcmorris, Malik        SO Cal Unattache        14.76m JO S    48-05.25 
  2   721 Bultman, Nathan        So Cal Comets           11.14m         36-06.75 
  3   302 Wilson, Danny          Cal Rising Stars        10.83m         35-06.50 
  4  1072 Wattenberg, Luke       Wildcats TC             10.81m         35-05.75 
  5   449 Turner, Akinyele       L A Jets Boys           10.59m         34-09.00 
  6   294 Manning, Aaron         Cal Rising Stars        10.03m         32-11.00 
  7    82 Anderson, Kenon        Team Hurricane           9.68m         31-09.25 
  8  1147 Bass, Joshua           Mercury San Dieg         9.15m         30-00.25 
  9   151 Smith, Ethan           LV Blazin Onez           9.11m         29-10.75 
 10  1190 Vandegrift, Jacob      Millennium Exp           8.90m         29-02.50 
 11  1151 Everett, Raymond       Mercury San Dieg         8.47m         27-09.50 
 12   434 Bryant, Donoven        L A Jets Boys            8.40m         27-06.75 
 13  1105 Meray, Nicholas        Alexanders Light         8.15m         26-09.00 
 14  1342 Morgan, Jacques        Tsd Panthers             7.85m         25-09.25 
 15  1164 Whyte, Andy            Mercury San Dieg         5.52m         18-01.50 
 15  1244 Coleman, Kameryn       No Cty Jaguars           5.52m         18-01.50 
 --  1022 Potts, David           W C Gazelle                DNS                  
 --   723 Cantrell, Logan        So Cal Comets              SCR                  
 --       Gonzales, Patrick      SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Thayer, Bailey         L B Sprinters              SCR                  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
         28.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   449 Turner, Akinyele       L A Jets Boys           26.83m            88-00 
  2   721 Bultman, Nathan        So Cal Comets           25.02m            82-01 
  3   859 Wallander, Brock       Temecula Valley         24.43m            80-02 
  4  1072 Wattenberg, Luke       Wildcats TC             23.62m            77-06 
  5  1147 Bass, Joshua           Mercury San Dieg        20.59m            67-07 
  6    82 Anderson, Kenon        Team Hurricane          17.36m            56-11 
  7   723 Cantrell, Logan        So Cal Comets           16.23m            53-03 
  8  1190 Vandegrift, Jacob      Millennium Exp          14.82m            48-07 
 --   310 Tasse, Sean            Cerritos Blaze             DNS                  
 --   373 DeLaTorre, Anthony     Free Spirit                DNS                  
 --       Parker, Markell        Menifee Wildcats           SCR                  
 --       Ramos, Armando         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         36.79m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   449 Turner, Akinyele       L A Jets Boys           47.39m JO S      155-06 
  2   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys           45.80m JO S      150-03 
  3   439 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys           39.33m JO S      129-00 
  4  1151 Everett, Raymond       Mercury San Dieg        36.70m           120-05 
  5  1159 Lopez, Jacob           Mercury San Dieg        35.39m           116-01 
  6   632 Ridgell, Malik         Quiet Fire              34.50m           113-02 
  7  1342 Morgan, Jacques        Tsd Panthers            31.99m           104-11 
  8   302 Wilson, Danny          Cal Rising Stars        26.77m            87-10 
  9    82 Anderson, Kenon        Team Hurricane          26.23m            86-01 
 10   451 Watson, Kenneth        L A Jets Boys           25.14m            82-06 
 11  1164 Whyte, Andy            Mercury San Dieg        24.32m            79-09 
 12   854 Minsberg, Matthew      Temecula Valley         24.02m            78-10 
 13   151 Smith, Ethan           LV Blazin Onez          19.36m            63-06 
 --  1118 Wyatt, Jonathan        Flo-Jo Inter               DNS                  
 --   721 Bultman, Nathan        So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --   373 DeLaTorre, Anthony     Free Spirit                DNS                  
 --       Ramos, Armando         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --   723 Cantrell, Logan        So Cal Comets              SCR                  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================================
           1972  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys          2462.00 JO S             
  2    21 Canaday, Jermaine      Imani Speed City       2296.00 JO S             
  3   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley        1988.00 JO S             
  4   568 Foster, Jasher         Prr                    1878.00                  
  5   439 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys          1695.00                  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys            13.10   NWI    874
  2    21 Canaday, Jermaine      Imani Speed City         13.59   NWI    808
  3   568 Foster, Jasher         Prr                      13.91   NWI    766
  4   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          14.08   NWI    743
  5   439 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys            16.02   NWI    515
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys           10.00m   32-09.75    486
  2   439 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys            9.05m   29-08.25    429
  3    21 Canaday, Jermaine      Imani Speed City         8.09m   26-06.50    372
  4   568 Foster, Jasher         Prr                      7.92m   26-00.00    362
  5   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          6.03m   19-09.50    251
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys            1.48m    4-10.25    374
  2   439 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys            1.38m    4-06.25    303
  2    21 Canaday, Jermaine      Imani Speed City         1.38m    4-06.25    303
  4   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          1.28m    4-02.25    237
  5   568 Foster, Jasher         Prr                      1.23m    4-00.50    206
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
  2   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    317
  2    21 Canaday, Jermaine      Imani Speed City         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    317
  4   439 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys            4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  5   568 Foster, Jasher         Prr                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Canaday, Jermaine      Imani Speed City       5:11.40     496
  2   436 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys          5:27.70     411
  2   857 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley        5:27.70     411
  4   568 Foster, Jasher         Prr                    5:34.60     377
  5   439 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys          6:16.50     201
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   418 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         12.38qJO S    1.6  3 
  2   282 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         12.53qJO S    1.5  2 
  3   521 Holloway, Audriana     Murrieta Maveric         12.57q        1.5  2 
  4   456 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            12.70q        1.6  3 
  5  1005 Moreland, Kira         W C Gazelle              12.71q        0.2  1 
  6   708 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            12.74q        0.2  1 
  7   352 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El         12.83q        1.5  2 
  8  1201 Bankhead, Deazhane     N Step Youth             12.86q        0.2  1 
  9   714 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            12.88q        1.6  3 
 10   126 Gray, Jasper           LV Blazin Onez           12.99         0.2  1 
 11  1276 Dozier, Talisha        S D Cheetahs             13.05         0.2  1 
 12  1087 Cummings, Jade         Alexanders Light         13.13         1.5  2 
 13  1237 Freeman, Khyla         No Cty Jaguars           13.17         1.6  3 
 14   168 Robinson, Courtney     Unlv Elite               13.39         1.5  2 
 15  1085 Brooks, Sidney         Alexanders Light         13.47         1.6  3 
 16  1275 Curtis, Dejah          S D Cheetahs             13.53         0.2  1 
 17  1216 Jones, Deozjane        N Step Youth             13.56         1.6  3 
 18    98 Wharton, Kennedy       Vegas Lightng            13.68         1.5  2 
 19   186 Clayton, Daniesha      SW Stallions             14.17         0.2  1 
 20    67 Dixon, Daniece         Team Hurricane           14.24         0.2  1 
 21    47 Kern, Randi            Vegas Stealth            14.28         1.5  2 
 --  1086 Clark, Shanise         Alexanders Light           DNS         1.5  2 
 --   190 Jenkins, Tranee        SW Stallions               DNS         1.6  3 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   418 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         12.45 JO S    NWI 
  2   282 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         12.65         NWI 
  3   708 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            12.70         NWI 
  4   521 Holloway, Audriana     Murrieta Maveric         12.77         NWI 
  5  1201 Bankhead, Deazhane     N Step Youth             12.80         NWI 
  6  1005 Moreland, Kira         W C Gazelle              12.82         NWI 
  7   456 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            12.96         NWI 
  8   714 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            12.98         NWI 
  9   352 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El         13.38         NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
          25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   264 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         25.34qJO S    NWI  1 
  2   282 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         25.67qJO S    NWI  3 
  2   418 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         25.67qJO S    NWI  2 
  4   469 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            25.84q        NWI  2 
  5   714 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            26.03q        NWI  3 
  6   456 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            26.07q        NWI  3 
  7  1086 Clark, Shanise         Alexanders Light         26.11q        NWI  1 
  8   493 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            26.15q        NWI  2 
  9  1201 Bankhead, Deazhane     N Step Youth             26.24q        NWI  3 
 10  1276 Dozier, Talisha        S D Cheetahs             26.59         NWI  3 
 11  1110 Branch, Victoria       Flo-Jo Inter             26.72         NWI  2 
 12  1087 Cummings, Jade         Alexanders Light         26.82         NWI  1 
 13   197 Rowlette, Tyler        SW Stallions             26.98         NWI  2 
 14   158 Brown, Janae           Unlv Elite               27.19         NWI  1 
 15  1237 Freeman, Khyla         No Cty Jaguars           27.21         NWI  3 
 16  1275 Curtis, Dejah          S D Cheetahs             27.30         NWI  1 
 17   184 Carr, Whitney          SW Stallions             27.64         NWI  3 
 18   193 Mckinley, Yolanda      SW Stallions             27.71         NWI  3 
 19    98 Wharton, Kennedy       Vegas Lightng            28.31         NWI  1 
 20   186 Clayton, Daniesha      SW Stallions             28.54         NWI  1 
 21    47 Kern, Randi            Vegas Stealth            30.39         NWI  2 
 --   121 Buchanan, Bria         LV Blazin Onez             DNS         NWI  2 
 --  1197 Lyons-Walker, Jana     Mlk Blasters               DNS         NWI  2 
 --   521 Holloway, Audriana     Murrieta Maveric           DNS         NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   418 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         25.43 JO S    NWI 
  2   264 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         25.60 JO S    NWI 
  3   282 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         25.68 JO S    NWI 
  4   469 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            25.83         NWI 
  5  1201 Bankhead, Deazhane     N Step Youth             25.93         NWI 
  6   493 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            26.04         NWI 
  7   714 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            26.46         NWI 
  8  1086 Clark, Shanise         Alexanders Light         26.47         NWI 
  9   456 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            26.49         NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
        1:00.01  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   264 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         56.12qJO S              3 
  2   469 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            58.62qJO S              2 
  3   493 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            59.54qJO S              1 
  4  1086 Clark, Shanise         Alexanders Light         59.67qJO S              2 
  5   602 Peterson, Sierra       Quiet Fire             1:00.18q                  3 
  6  1201 Bankhead, Deazhane     N Step Youth           1:00.80q                  3 
  7   457 Bellows, Tristen       LA Jets Girls          1:01.15q                  1 
  8   999 Henry, Shanice         W C Gazelle            1:01.74q                  2 
  9   266 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea       1:01.77q                  1 
 10  1087 Cummings, Jade         Alexanders Light       1:02.26                   1 
 11     8 Nixon, Nia             PS Flyers              1:03.31                   3 
 12  1144 Welch, Ltanya          Mercury San Dieg       1:04.22                   3 
 13    75 Norris, Amari          Team Hurricane         1:05.27                   2 
 14   197 Rowlette, Tyler        SW Stallions           1:05.43                   1 
 15  1077 Dearmas, Raelene       619 Cvsd Fly           1:05.80                   2 
 16   158 Brown, Janae           Unlv Elite             1:05.93                   1 
 17  1364 Higginbotham, Aliy     NV Unattached          1:05.94                   1 
 18    98 Wharton, Kennedy       Vegas Lightng          1:06.48                   2 
 19  1335 Jorgensen, Camille     Tsd Panthers           1:07.53                   3 
 20  1334 Herrera, Giuliana      Tsd Panthers           1:09.00                   1 
 21   188 Howard, Michealyn      SW Stallions           1:13.52                   2 
 22    64 Caldwell, Kashante     Team Hurricane         1:14.07                   3 
 --   352 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El           DNS                   2 
 --  1197 Lyons-Walker, Jana     Mlk Blasters               DNS                   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.01  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   264 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         54.65 JO S             
  2   469 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            58.11 JO S             
  3   493 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            58.69 JO S             
  4   602 Peterson, Sierra       Quiet Fire               58.70 JO S             
  5  1086 Clark, Shanise         Alexanders Light         58.94 JO S             
  6   999 Henry, Shanice         W C Gazelle              59.74 JO S             
  7   266 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea       1:00.45                  
  8  1201 Bankhead, Deazhane     N Step Youth           1:02.07                  
  9   457 Bellows, Tristen       LA Jets Girls          1:03.68                  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:22.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   264 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea       2:15.90 JO S             
  2   266 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea       2:18.85 JO S             
  3   385 Lopez, Vanessa         High Desert Heat       2:23.08                  
  4   660 Armstrong, Rebecca     Sgv High Perform       2:23.47                  
  5  1310 Seay, Sabrina          SD RoadRunners         2:26.48                  
  6  1122 Baehr, Brenna          Mercury San Dieg       2:28.22                  
  7   654 Macon, Jassmine        Sfv EarthQuakes        2:29.92                  
  8   666 Rodil-Willis, Kami     Sgv High Perform       2:30.39                  
  9     8 Nixon, Nia             PS Flyers              2:31.14                  
 10   138 Starks, Gabriel        LV Blazin Onez         2:32.45                  
 11  1304 Bosler, Rebekah        SD RoadRunners         2:32.72                  
 12  1278 Mack, Drew             S D Cheetahs           2:33.46                  
 13  1077 Dearmas, Raelene       619 Cvsd Fly           2:33.52                  
 14   133 Jordan, Jasmine        LV Blazin Onez         2:33.60                  
 15  1134 Hills, Esther          Mercury San Dieg       2:40.95                  
 16  1334 Herrera, Giuliana      Tsd Panthers           2:44.67                  
 17  1093 Jordan, Unica          Alexanders Light       2:46.91                  
 18   188 Howard, Michealyn      SW Stallions           2:58.09                  
 19     5 Hartle, Taylor         PS Flyers              3:02.15                  
 --   132 Jackson, Yazmine       LV Blazin Onez             DNS                  
 --   140 Veal, Brittany         LV Blazin Onez             DNS                  
 --  1363 Gorczyca, Katie        NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --   516 Terry, Shebanette      Menifee Wildcats           DNS                  
 --   517 Terry, Shemanette      Menifee Wildcats           DNS                  
 --   460 Buckley, Summer        LA Jets Girls              SCR                  
 --       Adams, Jacquie         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Cushing-Murray, Je     Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:54.16  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   385 Lopez, Vanessa         High Desert Heat       4:55.22                  
  2  1302 Abrahamson, Emma       SD RoadRunners         4:56.88                  
  3   266 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea       4:56.92                  
  4  1301 Abrahamson, Ellie      SD RoadRunners         5:00.54                  
  5  1310 Seay, Sabrina          SD RoadRunners         5:03.94                  
  6   654 Macon, Jassmine        Sfv EarthQuakes        5:06.61                  
  7  1304 Bosler, Rebekah        SD RoadRunners         5:07.83                  
  8   845 Benson, Sarah          Temecula Valley        5:09.62                  
  9  1122 Baehr, Brenna          Mercury San Dieg       5:11.95                  
 10   356 Lee, Carly             Corona Panthers        5:15.40                  
 11   670 Deciga, Melanie        So Cal Cheetahs        5:16.44                  
 12  1278 Mack, Drew             S D Cheetahs           5:20.80                  
 13  1078 Graff, Carly           619 Cvsd Fly           5:32.42                  
 14  1334 Herrera, Giuliana      Tsd Panthers           5:51.80                  
 15   125 Diaz, Ebonique         LV Blazin Onez         5:59.62                  
 --  1042 Liem, Erica            Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --   660 Armstrong, Rebecca     Sgv High Perform           DNS                  
 --  1363 Gorczyca, Katie        NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --       Paquette, Gabby        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Zarate, Yajaira        SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Cushing-Murray, Je     Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Adams, Jacquie         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Mattias, Alison        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:51.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1304 Bosler, Rebekah        SD RoadRunners        10:44.25 JO S             
  2  1308 Ledesma, Catie         SD RoadRunners        10:56.41                  
  3   845 Benson, Sarah          Temecula Valley       11:07.72                  
  4   356 Lee, Carly             Corona Panthers       11:25.36                  
  5  1307 Kuck, Alyssa           SD RoadRunners        12:05.12                  
  6  1078 Graff, Carly           619 Cvsd Fly          12:14.79                  
 --  1040 Hanrahan, Dana         Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --   925 Nimmagadda, Monica     SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --  1302 Abrahamson, Emma       SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --  1301 Abrahamson, Ellie      SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --  1363 Gorczyca, Katie        NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --       Selby, Jessica         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Paquette, Gabby        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Dietz-Henderson, L     Sgv High Perform           SCR                  
 --       Zarate, Yajaira        SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Cushing-Murray, Je     Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Adams, Jacquie         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Mattias, Alison        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --  1042 Liem, Erica            Wildcats TC                SCR                  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
       19:55.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   943 Yap, Victoria          SO Cal Unattache      18:49.20 JO S             
  2  1110 Branch, Victoria       Flo-Jo Inter          21:39.40                  
  3   526 Williams, Cheyenne     Palmdale Bullets      21:40.03                  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
          15.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            14.27 JO S    3.4  2 
  2   708 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            14.62 JO S    3.4  2 
  3   916 Gustafson, Kendall     SO Cal Unattache         15.10 JO S    3.4  2  15.0937
  4   168 Robinson, Courtney     Unlv Elite              J15.10 JO S    3.4  2  15.0957
  5   288 Washington, Alexis     Cal Rising Stars         15.90         3.4  2 
  6   285 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         16.15         3.4  2 
  7  1003 Mccall, Tiajah         W C Gazelle              16.29         3.4  2 
  8   495 Russell, Tierney       LA Jets Girls            16.43         3.4  2 
  9    67 Dixon, Daniece         Team Hurricane           16.51         1.7  1 
 10    75 Norris, Amari          Team Hurricane           16.92         3.4  2 
 11  1238 Haury, Zaybree         No Cty Jaguars           19.26         1.7  1 
 12  1253 Morgan, Bailey         No Cty Stallions         19.79         1.7  1 
 13  1254 Tedrow, Gina           No Cty Stallions         19.92         1.7  1 
 14     5 Hartle, Taylor         PS Flyers                22.89         1.7  1 
 --  1126 Brown, Aleisha         Mercury San Dieg           DNS         1.7  1 
 --  1214 Hawkins, Deanshani     N Step Youth               DNS         1.7  1 
 --  1197 Lyons-Walker, Jana     Mlk Blasters               DNS         1.7  1 
 --   591 Johnson, Taryn         Quiet Fire                 DNS         1.7  1 
 --       Smith, Skyler          LA Jets Girls              SCR                
 --       Williams, Syderah      W C Gazelle                SCR                
 --   693 Marshall, Kayloni      So Cal Comets              SCR                
 --    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth            SCR                
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
          29.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            27.87 JO S    NWI  2 
  2   708 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            28.29 JO S    NWI  2 
  3   916 Gustafson, Kendall     SO Cal Unattache         28.85 JO S    NWI  2 
  4   288 Washington, Alexis     Cal Rising Stars         29.39         NWI  2 
  5   285 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         29.49         NWI  2 
  6  1110 Branch, Victoria       Flo-Jo Inter             30.57         NWI  1 
  7    75 Norris, Amari          Team Hurricane           30.58         NWI  2 
  8   698 Munford, Brandie       So Cal Comets            30.68         NWI  2 
  9    67 Dixon, Daniece         Team Hurricane           31.55         NWI  1 
 10   579 Bent-Mikail, Zayna     Quiet Fire               31.62         NWI  1 
 11   595 Miller, Devinne        Quiet Fire               32.68         NWI  1 
 12  1095 Mathis, Avyon          Alexanders Light         33.25         NWI  1 
 13  1003 Mccall, Tiajah         W C Gazelle              33.99         NWI  2 
 --  1197 Lyons-Walker, Jana     Mlk Blasters               DNS         NWI  1 
 --  1126 Brown, Aleisha         Mercury San Dieg           DNS         NWI  1 
 --       Lapierre, Christin     SO Cal Unattache           SCR                
 --   591 Johnson, Taryn         Quiet Fire                 SCR                
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          49.51  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              48.82qJO S              2 
     1) 456 Beasley, Tyrana             2) 457 Bellows, Tristen           
     3) 469 George, Megan               4) 493 Robertson, Tyjalayah       
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.84qJO S              2 
     1) 698 Munford, Brandie            2) 708 Robertson, Jazmine         
     3) 714 Watts, Asia                 4) 699 Munford, Jordie            
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      49.30qJO S              2 
     1) 996 Bolden, Victoria            2) 999 Henry, Shanice             
     3) 1005 Moreland, Kira             4) 1006 Storay, Kennedi           
     5) 998 Fort, McKenzie              6)                                
  4 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 49.62q                  1 
     1) 586 Hurd, Dayna                 2) 598 Miller, Ravyn              
     3) 602 Peterson, Sierra            4) 608 Taylor, Kalyn              
  5 15 33 Valley United TC  'A'                           51.10q                  1 
     1) 981 Hawkins, Ahlexhys           2) 982 Jaque, Cyena               
     3) 980 Gilliam, Summer             4) 983 Morales, Juliet            
     5) 978 Carter, Tylnn               6) 985 Umoye, Alexis              
  6 15 44 Alexanders Lightn Expres  'A'                   51.15q                  1 
  7 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              51.19q                  1 
     1) 458 Billoups, Jemina            2) 460 Buckley, Summer            
     3) 490 Moore, Anjunea              4) 495 Russell, Tierney           
  8 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                            51.29q                  1 
  9 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.32q                  2 
 10 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            51.64                   2 
     1) 1201 Bankhead, Deazhane         2) 1210 Dawson, Torri             
     3) 1216 Jones, Deozjane            4) 1219 Muhammad, Hadiyah         
     5) 1212 Ellison, Sharlea           6)                                
 11 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        51.69                   2 
     1) 395 Earl, Aeryana               2) 396 Galloway, Shiane           
     3) 398 Mcmillian-Howard, Iyanna    4) 400 Simpson, Candice           
 12 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                     51.75                   2 
 13 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     51.89                   1 
     1) 779 Ducre, Chasity              2) 781 Ferguson, Saude            
     3) 783 Fulwilder, Imani            4) 792 Wilson, Nyah               
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
          49.51  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.14 JO S             
  2 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      48.97 JO S             
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 49.70                  
  4 15 33 Valley United TC  'A'                           51.07                  
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              51.13                  
 -- 15 44 Alexanders Lightn Expres  'A'                     DNF                  
 -- 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                        DNF                  
 -- 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                                 DQ                   Zone 1 violation
 -- 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                               DQ                   5 steps on line
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:03.75  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:57.40 JO S             
     1) 457 Bellows, Tristen            2) 460 Buckley, Summer            
     3) 469 George, Megan               4) 493 Robertson, Tyjalayah       
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            3:59.88 JO S             
     1) 684 Goshen, Aaliyah             2) 686 Harris, Hollie             
     3)                                 4) 698 Munford, Brandie           
     5)                                 6) 693 Marshall, Kayloni          
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:00.45 JO S             
     1) 608 Taylor, Kalyn               2) 602 Peterson, Sierra           
     3) 586 Hurd, Dayna                 4) 598 Miller, Ravyn              
  4 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    4:04.54                  
     1) 996 Bolden, Victoria            2) 999 Henry, Shanice             
     3) 1000 Irving, Cristian           4) 1005 Moreland, Kira            
     5) 998 Fort, McKenzie              6)                                
  5 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      4:13.75                  
     1) 396 Galloway, Shiane            2) 398 Mcmillian-Howard, Iyanna   
     3) 399 Pearson, Imani              4) 400 Simpson, Candice           
  6 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   4:14.13                  
  7 15 33 Quiet Fire  'B'                               4:18.83                  
     1) 579 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab         2) 590 Johnson, Sydney            
     3) 600 Nelson, Malyric             4) 603 Phillips, Kayla            
  8 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                    4:20.25                  
     1) 1122 Baehr, Brenna              2) 1143 Van, Monique              
     3) 1144 Welch, Ltanya              4) 1134 Hills, Esther             
  9 15 33 Valley United TC  'A'                         4:33.53                  
     1) 978 Carter, Tylnn               2) 980 Gilliam, Summer            
     3) 981 Hawkins, Ahlexhys           4) 982 Jaque, Cyena               
     5) 983 Morales, Juliet             6) 985 Umoye, Alexis              
 -- 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                        SCR                  
 -- 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                              SCR                  
 -- 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                         SCR                  
     1) 660 Armstrong, Rebecca          2) Crear, Ebony                   
     3) Niederhaus, Noelle              4) 666 Rodil-Willis, Kamia        
 -- 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       SCR                  
     1) 778 Cuellar, Sofia              2) 779 Ducre, Chasity             
     3) 783 Fulwilder, Imani            4) 792 Wilson, Nyah               
 -- 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'B'                         SCR                  
     1) Denson, Kayla                   2) 664 Herrera, Madison           
     3) Hicks, Alexandra                4) Yoho, Hannah                   
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:20.41  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                              10:17.24 JO S             
     1) 586 Hurd, Dayna                 2) 590 Johnson, Sydney            
     3) 598 Miller, Ravyn               4) 600 Nelson, Malyric            
  2 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                  10:21.16                  
     1) 132 Jackson, Yazmine            2) 133 Jordan, Jasmine            
     3) 138 Starks, Gabriel             4) 140 Veal, Brittany             
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                   10:28.80                  
     1) 1000 Irving, Cristian           2) 1001 Johal, Nicole             
     3) 1002 Lugo, Adryanna             4) 1004 Mitchell, Brittany        
  4 15 44 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                   10:37.10                  
     1) 1122 Baehr, Brenna              2) 1134 Hills, Esther             
     3) 1143 Van, Monique               4) 1144 Welch, Ltanya             
  5 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                  10:54.88                  
     1) 778 Cuellar, Sofia              2) 779 Ducre, Chasity             
     3) 783 Fulwilder, Imani            4) 788 Pouncy, Jasmine            
 -- 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                         SCR                  
     1) 660 Armstrong, Rebecca          2) Crear, Ebony                   
     3) 666 Rodil-Willis, Kamia         4) Niederhaus, Noelle             
     5) Denson, Kayla                   6)                                
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
          1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1305 Callahan, Abigail      SD RoadRunners           1.63m JO S     5-04.25 
  2   916 Gustafson, Kendall     SO Cal Unattache         1.52m          4-11.75 
  3   785 Hughes, Paula          So Cal Run Couga         1.47m          4-09.75 
  3  1311 Smith, Sierra          SD RoadRunners           1.47m          4-09.75 
  3   288 Washington, Alexis     Cal Rising Stars         1.47m          4-09.75 
  6   126 Gray, Jasper           LV Blazin Onez           1.42m          4-07.75 
  7   522 Swallow, Lolene        Murrieta Maveric         1.37m          4-06.00 
  7   974 Wilcox, Hayley         Usa High Jump            1.37m          4-06.00 
  7   973 Lee, Samantha          Usa High Jump            1.37m          4-06.00 
  7     5 Hartle, Taylor         PS Flyers                1.37m          4-06.00 
  7   252 Corrin, Kennedy        Vast Track               1.37m          4-06.00 
 --   190 Jenkins, Tranee        SW Stallions               DNS                  
 --  1366 Johonnot, Madison      NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth            SCR                  
 --       Nizdil, Raegan         SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Boyden, Kayla          Murrieta Maveric           SCR                  
 --   603 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire                 SCR                  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
          2.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1305 Callahan, Abigail      SD RoadRunners           2.45m          8-00.50 
  2   923 Mahoney, Mackenzie     SO Cal Unattache         2.30m          7-06.50 
  3   329 Crockem, Marguerit     Chino Pumas              2.15m          7-00.50 
 --  1366 Johonnot, Madison      NV Unattached              DNS                  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1  1005 Moreland, Kira         W C Gazelle              5.33m JO S    NWI  17-06.00 
  2   916 Gustafson, Kendall     SO Cal Unattache         5.17m JO S    NWI  16-11.50 
  3   284 Hardge, Brooke         Cal Rising Stars         4.90m         NWI  16-01.00 
  4  1219 Muhammad, Hadiyah      N Step Youth             4.72m         NWI  15-06.00 
  5   603 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire               4.65m         NWI  15-03.25 
  6   931 Richards, Madisen      SO Cal Unattache         4.62m         NWI  15-02.00 
  7   595 Miller, Devinne        Quiet Fire               4.60m         NWI  15-01.25 
  8     8 Nixon, Nia             PS Flyers                4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
  9   686 Harris, Hollie         So Cal Comets            4.46m         NWI  14-07.75 
 10    47 Kern, Randi            Vegas Stealth            4.33m         NWI  14-02.50 
 11    67 Dixon, Daniece         Team Hurricane           4.17m         NWI  13-08.25 
 12  1172 Williams, Tayler       Millennium Exp           3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
 13  1254 Tedrow, Gina           No Cty Stallions         3.83m         NWI  12-06.75 
 14     5 Hartle, Taylor         PS Flyers                3.82m         NWI  12-06.50 
 15  1085 Brooks, Sidney         Alexanders Light         3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 --   190 Jenkins, Tranee        SW Stallions               DNS         NWI           
 --   169 Spurlock, Jasmine      Unlv Elite                 DNS         NWI           
 --  1214 Hawkins, Deanshani     N Step Youth               DNS         NWI           
 --   664 Herrera, Madison       Sgv High Perform           DNS         NWI           
 --   785 Hughes, Paula          So Cal Run Couga           SCR         NWI           
 --   522 Swallow, Lolene        Murrieta Maveric           SCR         NWI           
 --       Hunt, Lindsey          SO Cal Unattache           SCR         NWI           
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
         10.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   603 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire              10.56m JO S    NWI  34-07.75 
  2  1219 Muhammad, Hadiyah      N Step Youth            10.32m JO S    NWI  33-10.25 
  3   595 Miller, Devinne        Quiet Fire               9.70m         NWI  31-10.00 
  4  1110 Branch, Victoria       Flo-Jo Inter             9.64m         NWI  31-07.50 
  5   349 Poindexter, Niema      Club West Youth          8.93m         NWI  29-03.75 
  6   562 Townsend, Erika        Prr                      8.07m         NWI  26-05.75 
 --   504 Thomas, Jordan         L B Sprinters              DNS         NWI           
 --   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets              DNS         NWI           
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   218 Blake, Ashlie          Vegas  Valley           13.05m JO S    42-09.75 
  2   785 Hughes, Paula          So Cal Run Couga        12.14m         39-10.00 
  3   706 Rayta, Seana           So Cal Comets           11.22m         36-09.75 
  4   119 Blalark, Miracle       LV Blazin Onez          11.19m         36-08.50 
  5   979 Day, Jenny             Valley United           10.88m         35-08.50 
  6  1238 Haury, Zaybree         No Cty Jaguars          10.70m         35-01.25 
  7   525 Jamarillo, Selena      Palmdale Bullets        10.09m         33-01.25 
  8   787 May, Raven             So Cal Run Couga        10.03m         32-11.00 
  9   675 Cantrell, Alexandr     So Cal Comets            9.95m         32-07.75 
 10   589 Johnson, Shuvonte      Quiet Fire               9.18m         30-01.50 
 11   692 Lowther, Breanna       So Cal Comets            8.87m         29-01.25 
 12  1313 Toth, Darby            SD RoadRunners           8.69m         28-06.25 
 13    64 Caldwell, Kashante     Team Hurricane           8.14m         26-08.50 
 14   220 Cannon, Tiffany        Vegas  Valley            7.79m         25-06.75 
 15    29 Hughes, Andrea         LV Heat                  7.43m         24-04.50 
 16   229 Rueda, Alexandra       Vegas  Valley            7.11m         23-04.00 
 17  1280 Miller, Danika         S D Cheetahs             6.56m         21-06.25 
 18    69 Hampton, Shontavia     Team Hurricane           5.90m         19-04.25 
 --    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth            SCR                  
 --       Anderson, Kayla        Quiet Fire                 SCR                  
 --   468 Fuller, Megan          LA Jets Girls              SCR                  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
         31.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   218 Blake, Ashlie          Vegas  Valley           32.48m JO S      106-07 
  2  1238 Haury, Zaybree         No Cty Jaguars          30.75m           100-11 
  3   119 Blalark, Miracle       LV Blazin Onez          27.17m            89-02 
  4   850 Vanscoy, Emily         Temecula Valley         25.68m            84-03 
  5   589 Johnson, Shuvonte      Quiet Fire              25.47m            83-07 
  6   787 May, Raven             So Cal Run Couga        23.93m            78-06 
  7   692 Lowther, Breanna       So Cal Comets           23.28m            76-04 
  8   675 Cantrell, Alexandr     So Cal Comets           22.95m            75-03 
  9   936 Thomas, Sabrina        SO Cal Unattache        21.84m            71-08 
 10   468 Fuller, Megan          LA Jets Girls           21.12m            69-03 
 11   220 Cannon, Tiffany        Vegas  Valley           20.93m            68-08 
 12    64 Caldwell, Kashante     Team Hurricane          17.56m            57-07 
 13   229 Rueda, Alexandra       Vegas  Valley           16.69m            54-09 
 14    29 Hughes, Andrea         LV Heat                 15.69m            51-06 
 15   481 Hunter, Brandi         LA Jets Girls           14.14m            46-05 
 --  1169 Littrel, Sarah         Millennium Exp             DNS                  
 --       Edwards, Kejsa         LA Jets Girls              SCR                  
 --       Long, Tyiesha          Menifee Wildcats           SCR                  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
         28.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1238 Haury, Zaybree         No Cty Jaguars          37.03m JO S      121-06 
  2   218 Blake, Ashlie          Vegas  Valley           32.00m JO S      105-00 
  3   481 Hunter, Brandi         LA Jets Girls           27.50m            90-03 
  4   787 May, Raven             So Cal Run Couga        25.92m            85-00 
  5   525 Jamarillo, Selena      Palmdale Bullets        23.37m            76-08 
  6   119 Blalark, Miracle       LV Blazin Onez          21.38m            70-02 
  7   468 Fuller, Megan          LA Jets Girls           19.63m            64-05 
  8   220 Cannon, Tiffany        Vegas  Valley           19.52m            64-00 
  9   229 Rueda, Alexandra       Vegas  Valley           10.90m            35-09 
 10    69 Hampton, Shontavia     Team Hurricane           8.95m            29-04 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================================
           2754  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets          3251.00 JO S             
  2    36 Gustafson, Kendall     San Diego Una          3163.00 JO S             
  3    39 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars       2758.00 JO S             
  4    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth        2437.00                  
  5    40 Crocken, Marguerit     Chino Pumas            1837.00                  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            14.77   NWI    872
  2    36 Gustafson, Kendall     San Diego Una            15.38   NWI    792
  3    39 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         16.03   NWI    711
  4    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth          17.21   NWI    573
  5    40 Crocken, Marguerit     Chino Pumas              19.50   NWI    345
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    36 Gustafson, Kendall     San Diego Una           10.61m   34-09.75    569
  2    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth         10.27m   33-08.50    547
  3   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            9.70m   31-10.00    510
  4    40 Crocken, Marguerit     Chino Pumas              7.67m   25-02.00    378
  5    39 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         7.45m   24-05.50    364
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    36 Gustafson, Kendall     San Diego Una            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3    39 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5    40 Crocken, Marguerit     Chino Pumas              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    36 Gustafson, Kendall     San Diego Una            5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    623
  2   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  3    39 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  4    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  5    40 Crocken, Marguerit     Chino Pumas              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   699 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets          2:27.45     725
  2    39 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars       2:27.50     725
  3    36 Gustafson, Kendall     San Diego Una          2:36.52     613
  4    38 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth        2:51.30     450
  5    40 Crocken, Marguerit     Chino Pumas            2:53.36     429
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1082 Molton, Donald         619 Cvsd Fly             11.38qJO S    1.2  2 
  2    59 Taylor, Javeon         Vegas Stealth            11.73qJO S    1.2  2 
  3   760 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            11.77q        1.2  2 
  3   620 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               11.77q        1.0  1 
  5  1028 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              11.79q        1.0  1 
  6   860 Campbell, Sirvanti     TJ Striders              11.89q        1.0  1 
  7    51 Hairstonjr, Tyrone     Vegas Stealth            11.91q        1.0  1 
  8   955 Lacy, Israel           SO Cal Unattache         11.93q        1.0  1 
  9  1355 Mayberry, Ayman        San Diego Una            12.20q        1.2  2 
 10  1029 Tisdaleiii, Charle     W C Gazelle              12.56         1.0  1 
 11  1243 Bautista, Anthony      No Cty Jaguars           12.82         1.2  2 
 12   113 Littleton, Christi     Vegas Lightng            13.26         1.0  1 
 13   175 Brumfield, Terranc     Unlv Elite               13.38         1.2  2 
 --   212 Mczeal, Rashaad        SW Stallions               DNS         1.0  1 
 --  1263 Mangoba, Adrian-Je     No Cty Stallions           DNS         1.0  1 
 --   717 Astudillo, Kyle        So Cal Comets              DNS         1.2  2 
 --   153 Solis, Hayden          LV Blazin Onez             DNS         1.2  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1082 Molton, Donald         619 Cvsd Fly             11.48 JO S    NWI 
  2   620 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               11.60 JO S    NWI 
  3   760 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            11.62 JO S    NWI 
  4  1028 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              11.78         NWI 
  5   955 Lacy, Israel           SO Cal Unattache         11.83         NWI 
  5    59 Taylor, Javeon         Vegas Stealth            11.83         NWI 
  7    51 Hairstonjr, Tyrone     Vegas Stealth            11.85         NWI 
  8   860 Campbell, Sirvanti     TJ Striders              11.94         NWI 
  9  1355 Mayberry, Ayman        San Diego Una            12.09         NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
          23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   620 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               23.27qJO S    NWI  1 
  2   416 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         23.28qJO S    NWI  1 
  3  1082 Molton, Donald         619 Cvsd Fly             23.61qJO S    NWI  2 
  4   633 Simon, Morgan          Quiet Fire               23.74q        NWI  3 
  5    59 Taylor, Javeon         Vegas Stealth            24.13q        NWI  2 
  6   760 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            24.20q        NWI  3 
  7  1225 Adkins, Michael        N Step Youth             24.34q        NWI  2 
  8  1028 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              24.44q        NWI  2 
  9  1149 Davis, Jerremy         Mercury San Dieg         24.57q        NWI  1 
 10   417 Wicks, Gerard          Hub City Rockets         24.73         NWI  1 
 11    51 Hairstonjr, Tyrone     Vegas Stealth            24.82         NWI  3 
 12  1355 Mayberry, Ayman        San Diego Una            25.15         NWI  3 
 13  1101 Garner, Michael        Alexanders Light         26.00         NWI  2 
 14    43 Perkins, Tommy         LV Heat                  26.17         NWI  1 
 15   112 Jones, Kaelen          Vegas Lightng            26.43         NWI  3 
 16    54 Mays, Romel            Vegas Stealth            26.99         NWI  2 
 17  1199 Willis, Tidas          Mlk Blasters             27.13         NWI  1 
 18    35 Caldwell, Jazper       LV Heat                  27.98         NWI  2 
 19  1150 Epps, Desmond          Mercury San Dieg         28.20         NWI  3 
 --  1100 Adams, Tyrelle         Alexanders Light           DNS         NWI  3 
 --   448 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys              DNS         NWI  2 
 --   209 Keys-Chappell, Deq     SW Stallions               DNS         NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1082 Molton, Donald         619 Cvsd Fly             22.86 JO S    NWI 
  2   620 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               22.89 JO S    NWI 
  3   416 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         23.20 JO S    NWI 
  4   633 Simon, Morgan          Quiet Fire               23.32 JO S    NWI 
  5    59 Taylor, Javeon         Vegas Stealth            23.63 JO S    NWI 
  6  1028 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              23.71 JO S    NWI 
  7   760 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            23.98         NWI 
  8  1149 Davis, Jerremy         Mercury San Dieg         25.05         NWI 
 --  1225 Adkins, Michael        N Step Youth               DNS         NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
          53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   619 Dunston, Weslee        Quiet Fire               52.60qJO S              2 
  2  1025 Robinson, James        W C Gazelle              53.30q                  1 
  3   448 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys            53.57q                  2 
  4   416 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         53.65q                  1 
  5  1225 Adkins, Michael        N Step Youth             54.13q                  3 
  6  1149 Davis, Jerremy         Mercury San Dieg         54.73q                  1 
  7  1016 Johnson, Luke          W C Gazelle              55.33q                  3 
  8  1355 Mayberry, Ayman        San Diego Una            56.03q                  3 
  9   405 Brown, Khalil          Hub City Rockets         56.37q                  3 
 10   112 Jones, Kaelen          Vegas Lightng            58.98                   3 
 11  1263 Mangoba, Adrian-Je     No Cty Stallions         59.30                   2 
 12   178 Luna, Diamonte         Unlv Elite             1:00.26                   3 
 13  1243 Bautista, Anthony      No Cty Jaguars         1:01.01                   3 
 14   209 Keys-Chappell, Deq     SW Stallions           1:02.06                   2 
 15   143 Crichton, Deiondre     LV Blazin Onez         1:02.46                   1 
 16    58 Sweeting, Romance      Vegas Stealth          1:03.08                   2 
 --  1287 Elder, Sowell          S D Cheetahs               DNS                   3 
 --  1286 Elder, Jihad           S D Cheetahs               DNS                   1 
 --   365 Holston, Roman         Corona Panthers            DNS                   1 
 --   864 Nephew, Tyquane        TJ Striders                DNS                   2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   619 Dunston, Weslee        Quiet Fire               52.69 JO S             
  2  1025 Robinson, James        W C Gazelle              53.59                  
  3   448 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys            53.86                  
  4  1225 Adkins, Michael        N Step Youth             53.99                  
  5  1149 Davis, Jerremy         Mercury San Dieg         54.54                  
  6   416 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         56.01                  
  7  1016 Johnson, Luke          W C Gazelle              56.15                  
  8   405 Brown, Khalil          Hub City Rockets         56.32                  
  9  1355 Mayberry, Ayman        San Diego Una            57.15                  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:08.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   617 Bernard, Isaiah        Quiet Fire             2:06.11 JO S             
  2   406 Clark, Gregory         Hub City Rockets       2:06.69 JO S             
  3  1225 Adkins, Michael        N Step Youth           2:08.25 JO S             
  4   276 Towns, Brandon         Bay Cities Unlea       2:08.53 JO S             
  5  1149 Davis, Jerremy         Mercury San Dieg       2:09.43                  
  6  1315 Bieraugel, Nichola     SD RoadRunners         2:09.45                  
  7  1016 Johnson, Luke          W C Gazelle            2:11.28                  
  8   448 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys          2:14.05                  
  9   440 Lawson, Daniel         L A Jets Boys          2:14.62                  
 10    43 Perkins, Tommy         LV Heat                2:16.88                  
 11   375 Mora, Christian        Free Spirit            2:17.63                  
 12  1120 Lara, Joel             Imperial Valley        2:17.87                  
 13    14 Espino, George         PS Flyers              2:18.55                  
 14   114 Murphy, Cameron        Vegas Lightng          2:19.60                  
 15  1317 Charles, Edward        SD RoadRunners         2:21.15                  
 16   106 Graves, Joseph         Vegas Lightng          2:21.22                  
 17  1156 Jones, Isaiah          Mercury San Dieg       2:23.55                  
 18   203 Butimarn, Tanapat      SW Stallions           2:24.46                  
 19    94 Tyler, Tray            Team Hurricane         2:31.12                  
 --   273 Peters, Damian         Bay Cities Unlea           DNS                  
 --  1287 Elder, Sowell          S D Cheetahs               DNS                  
 --  1286 Elder, Jihad           S D Cheetahs               DNS                  
 --   143 Crichton, Deiondre     LV Blazin Onez             DNS                  
 --    13 Erwin, Jadon           PS Flyers                  DNS                  
 --       Marshall, Isaiah       Team Focos                 SCR                  
 --       Banuelos, Jimmy        Phenom Track               SCR                  
 --       Maya, Angel            Pacific Coast              SCR                  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:24.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1315 Bieraugel, Nichola     SD RoadRunners         4:28.14                  
  2   440 Lawson, Daniel         L A Jets Boys          4:30.04                  
  3    43 Perkins, Tommy         LV Heat                4:31.49                  
  4   768 Crowell, Aric          SC Roadrunners         4:31.89                  
  5  1060 Johnston, Drake        Wildcats TC            4:33.66                  
  6   367 Lopez, Robert          Corona Panthers        4:34.51                  
  7    14 Espino, George         PS Flyers              4:41.97                  
  8  1317 Charles, Edward        SD RoadRunners         4:42.50                  
  9  1182 Morton, Derek          Millennium Exp         4:48.16                  
 10   375 Mora, Christian        Free Spirit            4:49.04                  
 11  1080 Cota, Eric             619 Cvsd Fly           4:50.08                  
 12   114 Murphy, Cameron        Vegas Lightng          4:54.16                  
 13  1104 Lozano, Shayn          Alexanders Light       4:58.63                  
 14  1081 Johnson, Austin        619 Cvsd Fly           5:07.10                  
 15   203 Butimarn, Tanapat      SW Stallions           5:16.60                  
 --  1343 Moultrie, Jamir        Tsd Panthers               DNS                  
 --  1064 Mines, Tj              Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --  1356 Snow, Scott            San Diego Una              DNS                  
 --   371 Marvick, Matt          Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Munoz, Eliaszachar     SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Bernabe, Muller        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Bautista, Miguel       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Marshall, Isaiah       Team Focos                 SCR                  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:47.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1060 Johnston, Drake        Wildcats TC            9:46.99 JO S             
  2   548 Orozco, Roberto        Palmdale Bullets       9:50.34                  
  3   363 Beck, Jeremy           Corona Panthers       10:02.28                  
  4  1080 Cota, Eric             619 Cvsd Fly          10:03.99                  
  5  1120 Lara, Joel             Imperial Valley       10:20.45                  
  6  1081 Johnson, Austin        619 Cvsd Fly          10:37.91                  
  7  1318 Daum, Troy             SD RoadRunners        11:50.76                  
 --   367 Lopez, Robert          Corona Panthers            DNS                  
 --  1047 Alva, Zeph             Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --  1064 Mines, Tj              Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --  1071 Torres, Bryce          Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --  1317 Charles, Edward        SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --       Roberts, Christian     Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Bernabe, Muller        Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Bautista, Miguel       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Cardenas, Anamacio     SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
       21:17.49  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   542 Messex, Jacob          Palmdale Bullets      22:07.56                  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
          14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp           13.95 JO S    1.6  2 
  2   301 Williams, Jamaal       Cal Rising Stars         14.41 JO S    1.6  2 
  3   763 Thomas, Zachary        So Cal Comets            15.03         1.6  2 
  4   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         15.07         1.6  2 
  5  1035 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC              15.93         1.6  2 
  6  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle              15.96         1.6  2 
  7   555 Williams, Dakota       Palmdale Bullets         16.58         1.6  2 
  8  1030 Williams, Ahrmaan      W C Gazelle              16.61         1.6  2 
  9   837 Dickerson, Joshua      Swift Performanc         16.89         2.1  1 
 10  1189 Thomas, Tyler          Millennium Exp           18.23         2.1  1 
 11  1199 Willis, Tidas          Mlk Blasters             18.33         2.1  1 
 12   211 Legg, Joshua           SW Stallions             19.77         2.1  1 
 13  1177 Dorris, Omari          Millennium Exp           21.22         2.1  1 
 14  1150 Epps, Desmond          Mercury San Dieg         21.26         2.1  1 
 15  1260 Hickey, Terrance       No Cty Stallions         21.32         2.1  1 
 --       Dolne, Jachwa          SO Cal Unattache           SCR                
 --   295 Manning, Artuz         Cal Rising Stars           SCR                
 --       Knowles, Eric          Prr                        SCR                
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
          27.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp           26.18 JO S    NWI  2 
  2   301 Williams, Jamaal       Cal Rising Stars         26.32 JO S    NWI  2 
  3  1008 Boldenjr, Victor       W C Gazelle              27.41         NWI  2 
  4   555 Williams, Dakota       Palmdale Bullets         27.73         NWI  2 
  5   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         29.26         NWI  2 
  6  1150 Epps, Desmond          Mercury San Dieg         29.94         NWI  1 
  7   519 Peterson, Cedric       M V Rockets              30.23         NWI  2 
  8  1030 Williams, Ahrmaan      W C Gazelle              30.28         NWI  2 
  9   295 Manning, Artuz         Cal Rising Stars         30.43         NWI  2 
 10  1199 Willis, Tidas          Mlk Blasters             30.92         NWI  1 
 11  1189 Thomas, Tyler          Millennium Exp           31.34         NWI  1 
 12  1260 Hickey, Terrance       No Cty Stallions         32.36         NWI  1 
 13  1177 Dorris, Omari          Millennium Exp           34.69         NWI  1 
 --   296 Myles, Tarik           Cal Rising Stars           DNS         NWI  2 
 --   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                        SCR                
 --  1035 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC                SCR                
 --       Jones, Tyree           Team Focos                 SCR                
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
          47.03  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 44.96qJO S             
     1) 633 Simon, Morgan               2) 629 Morgan, Khyree             
     3) 620 Fuery, Darrell              4) 619 Dunston, Weslee            
  2 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        46.38qJO S             
     1) 417 Wicks, Gerard               2) 409 Cyphers, Malik             
     3) 416 Washington, Jalen           4) 405 Brown, Khalil              
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      46.72qJO S             
     1) 1011 Byers, Maalik              2) 1029 Tisdaleiii, Charles       
     3) 1028 Thompson, Aaron            4) 1025 Robinson, James           
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              47.25q                 
     1) 753 Oguejifor, Chu              2) 760 Smith, Cyntrell            
     3) 717 Astudillo, Kyle             4) 766 Windom, Cameron            
  5 15 33 TJ Striders  'A'                                48.25q                 
     1) 860 Campbell, Sirvantii         2) 861 Carson, Malik              
     3) 864 Nephew, Tyquane             4) 863 Hull, Michael              
  6 15 49 Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                     49.15q                 
  7 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                            49.95q                 
  8 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      52.28q                 
  9 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       52.52q                 
     1) 275 Teague, Devin               2) 269 Atkinson, Roderick         
     3) 273 Peters, Damian              4) 276 Towns, Brandon             
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
          47.03  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 45.23 JO S             
  2 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      45.72 JO S             
  3 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        46.67 JO S             
  4 15 49 Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                     47.94                  
  5 15 33 TJ Striders  'A'                                48.54                  
  6 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.88                  
 -- 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                         DNS                  
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                                DNS                  
 -- 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                              DNS                  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
        3:42.90  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:36.76 JO S              2 
     1) 617 Bernard, Isaiah             2) 619 Dunston, Weslee            
     3) 620 Fuery, Darrell              4) 633 Simon, Morgan              
  2 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      3:38.89 JO S              2 
     1) 405 Brown, Khalil               2) 406 Clark, Gregory             
     3) 416 Washington, Jalen           4) 417 Wicks, Gerard              
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    3:41.63 JO S              2 
     1) 1008 Boldenjr, Victor           2) 1016 Johnson, Luke             
     3) 1025 Robinson, James            4) 1028 Thompson, Aaron           
     5) 1029 Tisdaleiii, Charles        6)                                
  4 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      3:48.90                   2 
     1) 532 Hall, Grant                 2) 536 Lee, Donovan               
     3) 539 Martinez, Sergio            4) 549 Peralta, Cruz              
     5) 554 Wakasa, Sean                6) 555 Williams, Dakota           
     7) 528 Brown, Triston              8)                                
  5 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'B'                    3:51.83                   1 
     1) 1011 Byers, Maalik              2) 1015 Irwin, Trenton            
     3) 1017 Johnson, Stephen           4) 1018 Lyles, Jonthan            
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            3:52.78                   2 
     1) 717 Astudillo, Kyle             2) 725 Corral, Christan           
     3) 753 Oguejifor, Chu              4) 760 Smith, Cyntrell            
  7 15 33 Swift Performance  'A'                        3:53.84                   1 
  8 15 44 Alexanders Lightn Expres  'A'                 3:56.02                   1 
  9 15 49 Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                   3:56.08                   1 
 10 15 33 TJ Striders  'A'                              3:57.01                   2 
     1) 860 Campbell, Sirvantii         2) 861 Carson, Malik              
     3) 863 Hull, Michael               4) 864 Nephew, Tyquane            
     5) 865 Parson, Carlos              6)                                
 -- 15 49 SW Stallions TC  'A'                              DNS                   1 
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                                SCR                     
     1) Thompson, Daemon                2) 766 Windom, Cameron            
     3) Fisher, Demetri                 4) 749 Mown, Gerritt              
     5) 750 Nieves, Gabriel             6)                                
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:16.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      9:04.57 JO S             
     1) 539 Martinez, Sergio            2) 549 Peralta, Cruz              
     3) 554 Wakasa, Sean                4) 555 Williams, Dakota           
  2 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    9:04.63 JO S             
     1) 1008 Boldenjr, Victor           2) 1015 Irwin, Trenton            
     3) 1016 Johnson, Luke              4) 1025 Robinson, James           
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               9:09.05 JO S             
     1) 617 Bernard, Isaiah             2) 623 Gutierrez, Jordan          
     3) 625 Kelbiso, Iyasu              4) 629 Morgan, Khyree             
  4 15 33 Wildcats TC  'A'                              9:09.58 JO S             
     1) 1047 Alva, Zeph                 2) 1053 Harned, Matt              
     3) 1060 Johnston, Drake            4) 1064 Mines, Tj                 
  5 15 44 Alexanders Lightn Expres  'A'                 9:23.01                  
     1) 1099 Abel, Dominque             2) 1100 Adams, Tyrelle            
     3) 1102 Greer, Bannon              4) 1104 Lozano, Shayn             
  6 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'B'                      9:24.33                  
     1) 529 Campos, David               2) 536 Lee, Donovan               
     3) 538 Lopez, Jorgeedgar           4) 548 Orozco, Roberto            
     5) 551 Sitz, Elliott               6)                                
  7 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                      9:35.86                  
     1) 106 Graves, Joseph              2) 112 Jones, Kaelen              
     3) 114 Murphy, Cameron             4) 118 Smallwood, Dominic         
 -- 15 33 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                           DNS                  
     1) 363 Beck, Jeremy                2) 364 Fortier, Max               
     3) 365 Holston, Roman              4) 367 Lopez, Robert              
 -- 15 33 Wildcats TC  'B'                                  DNS                  
     1) 1069 Pino, Sean                 2) 1071 Torres, Bryce             
     3) 1073 Werderman, Andy            4) 1075 Young, Zach               
 -- 15 33 Pacific Coast TC  'A'                             SCR                  
     1) Arndt, John                     2) Byrne, Jonathan                
     3) Durel, Alexander                4) Maya, Angel                    
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
          1.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp           1.77m JO S     5-09.75 
  1   210 Legg, Jonah            SW Stallions             1.77m JO S     5-09.75 
  3  1356 Snow, Scott            San Diego Una            1.72m JO S     5-07.75 
  4   763 Thomas, Zachary        So Cal Comets            1.62m          5-03.75 
  5   672 Cooper, Titus          So Cal Cheetahs          1.57m          5-01.75 
  6   447 Shropshire, Quenti     L A Jets Boys            1.52m          4-11.75 
  6   205 Cunningham, Randal     SW Stallions             1.52m          4-11.75 
  6   507 Davis, Myles           L B Sprinters            1.52m          4-11.75 
  9  1344 Smith, Devin           Tsd Panthers             1.47m          4-09.75 
  9   309 Paez, Jonathan         Cerritos Blaze           1.47m          4-09.75 
  9   536 Lee, Donovan           Palmdale Bullets         1.47m          4-09.75 
 12  1177 Dorris, Omari          Millennium Exp           1.42m          4-07.75 
 13    35 Caldwell, Jazper       LV Heat                  1.37m          4-06.00 
 13  1063 Mcquaid, Wes           Wildcats TC              1.37m          4-06.00 
 13  1073 Werderman, Andy        Wildcats TC              1.37m          4-06.00 
 13  1353 Hofer, Billy           San Diego Una            1.37m          4-06.00 
 13  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle              1.37m          4-06.00 
 18  1189 Thomas, Tyler          Millennium Exp           1.32m          4-04.00 
 19    42 Moses, Ian             LV Heat                  1.22m          4-00.00 
 --   506 Calhoun, Vincent       L B Sprinters              DNS                  
 --   838 Jackson, Adrienne      Swift Performanc           DNS                  
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
          3.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   340 Groener, Dillon        Chino Pumas              2.90m          9-06.25 
  2  1060 Johnston, Drake        Wildcats TC              2.75m          9-00.25 
  3  1374 Swanger, David         NV Unattached            2.30m          7-06.50 
 --  1035 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC                DNS                  
 --  1036 Colella, Lugi          Westlake TC                DNS                  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
          5.80m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   293 Jones, Austin          Cal Rising Stars         5.78m         NWI  18-11.75 
  2   763 Thomas, Zachary        So Cal Comets            5.53m         NWI  18-01.75 
  3   178 Luna, Diamonte         Unlv Elite               5.48m         NWI  17-11.75 
  4   861 Carson, Malik          TJ Striders              5.40m         NWI  17-08.75 
  5    12 Brass, Andrew-Ryan     PS Flyers                4.96m         NWI  16-03.25 
  6   118 Smallwood, Dominic     Vegas Lightng            4.83m         NWI  15-10.25 
  7   213 Rubalcaba, Mark        SW Stallions             4.67m         NWI  15-04.00 
  8    94 Tyler, Tray            Team Hurricane           4.44m         NWI  14-07.00 
  9   104 Evans, Caleb           Vegas Lightng            4.41m         NWI  14-05.75 
 10  1243 Bautista, Anthony      No Cty Jaguars           4.10m         NWI  13-05.50 
 --  1057 Hong, Johnathan        Wildcats TC                DNS         NWI           
 --   511 Price, David           L B Sprinters              DNS         NWI           
 --  1063 Mcquaid, Wes           Wildcats TC                DNS         NWI           
 --  1037 Lazarou, Myles         Westlake TC                DNS         NWI           
 --   822 Williams, Joseph       So Cal Run Couga           DNS         NWI           
 --  1179 Hardson, Theodore      Millennium Exp             DNS         NWI           
 --  1251 Vargasjr, Carlos       No Cty Jaguars             DNS         NWI           
 --  1181 Moran, Evan            Millennium Exp             DNS         NWI           
 --  1293 Rhodes, Cody           S D Cheetahs               DNS         NWI           
 --   143 Crichton, Deiondre     LV Blazin Onez             DNS         NWI           
 --   205 Cunningham, Randal     SW Stallions               DNS         NWI           
 --       Dolne, Jachwa          SO Cal Unattache           SCR         NWI           
 --   507 Davis, Myles           L B Sprinters              SCR         NWI           
 --       Menifield, Xaiver      Phenom Track               SCR         NWI           
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
         11.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   178 Luna, Diamonte         Unlv Elite              11.52m         NWI  37-09.50 
  2   118 Smallwood, Dominic     Vegas Lightng           10.92m         NWI  35-10.00 
  3    12 Brass, Andrew-Ryan     PS Flyers               10.50m         NWI  34-05.50 
  4   844 Miller, Kedrick        Team Focos               9.94m         NWI  32-07.50 
  5   509 Johnson, Donavon       L B Sprinters            9.62m         NWI  31-06.75 
  6  1063 Mcquaid, Wes           Wildcats TC              9.14m         NWI  30-00.00 
  7   269 Atkinson, Roderick     Bay Cities Unlea         9.01m         NWI  29-06.75 
 --  1374 Swanger, David         NV Unattached              DNS         NWI           
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         13.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   277 Walker, Julian         Bay Cities Unlea        13.80m         45-03.50 
  2   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                     12.98m         42-07.00 
  3   989 Patterson, Amir        Valley United           12.81m         42-00.50 
  4   750 Nieves, Gabriel        So Cal Comets           12.59m         41-03.75 
  5  1357 Song, Brenden          San Diego Una           12.23m         40-01.50 
  6   987 Nunez, Jacob           Valley United           11.79m         38-08.25 
  7  1198 Savage, Darian         Mlk Blasters            11.38m         37-04.00 
  8   271 Franklin, Jermey       Bay Cities Unlea        10.35m         33-11.50 
  9  1353 Hofer, Billy           San Diego Una            8.70m         28-06.50 
 10   113 Littleton, Christi     Vegas Lightng            8.68m         28-05.75 
 11    42 Moses, Ian             LV Heat                  8.57m         28-01.50 
 12   177 Johnson, Fredrick      Unlv Elite               8.52m         27-11.50 
 13  1158 Lopez, Daniel          Mercury San Dieg         7.89m         25-10.75 
 --  1117 Wyatt, Jalen           Flo-Jo Inter               DNS                  
 --   749 Mown, Gerritt          So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --       Brooks, James          L B Sprinters              SCR                  
 --       Alamillo, George       Palmdale Bullets           SCR                  
 --   541 Mendoza, Erick         Palmdale Bullets           SCR                  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         42.96m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1357 Song, Brenden          San Diego Una           45.00m JO S      147-08 
  2  1198 Savage, Darian         Mlk Blasters            38.52m           126-04 
  3  1117 Wyatt, Jalen           Flo-Jo Inter            37.96m           124-06 
  4   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                     37.91m           124-04 
  5   749 Mown, Gerritt          So Cal Comets           34.92m           114-07 
  6   989 Patterson, Amir        Valley United           33.24m           109-01 
  7  1353 Hofer, Billy           San Diego Una           32.56m           106-10 
  8    42 Moses, Ian             LV Heat                 29.90m            98-01 
  9   841 Slaney, Nathaniel      Swift Performanc        28.45m            93-04 
 10   987 Nunez, Jacob           Valley United           24.38m            80-00 
 11   309 Paez, Jonathan         Cerritos Blaze          23.96m            78-07 
 12  1158 Lopez, Daniel          Mercury San Dieg        23.89m            78-04 
 13   177 Johnson, Fredrick      Unlv Elite              23.46m            77-00 
 14  1183 Nagano, Christian      Millennium Exp          17.84m            58-06 
 15   208 Jones, Kyle            SW Stallions            16.85m            55-03 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
         44.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1353 Hofer, Billy           San Diego Una           38.92m           127-08 
  2   841 Slaney, Nathaniel      Swift Performanc        34.71m           113-10 
  3   372 Spivey, Justin         Equalizers Track        34.09m           111-10 
  4   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                     33.91m           111-03 
  5   541 Mendoza, Erick         Palmdale Bullets        30.82m           101-01 
  6  1035 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC             29.66m            97-04 
  7   177 Johnson, Fredrick      Unlv Elite              27.78m            91-02 
  8  1345 Toya, Brandon          Tsd Panthers            26.40m            86-07 
  9  1158 Lopez, Daniel          Mercury San Dieg        20.49m            67-03 
 10  1055 Higgins, Connor        Wildcats TC             16.68m            54-09 
 11  1371 Kilgore, Jason         NV Unattached           13.82m            45-04 
 --   989 Patterson, Amir        Valley United              DNS                  
 --   513 Wash, Levon            L B Sprinters              DNS                  
 --   569 Hawthorne, Ahvone      Prr                        DNS                  
 --       Jones, Robert          Prr                        SCR                  
 --       Brooks, James          L B Sprinters              SCR                  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================================
           2472  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp         3011.00 JO S             
  2  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle            2575.00 JO S             
  3   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City       2524.00 JO S             
  4   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                    2142.00                  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp           14.52   NWI    908
  2   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         15.87   NWI    747
  3  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle              16.01   NWI    732
  4   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                      17.44   NWI    579
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                     12.53m   41-01.50    639
  2  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp          10.26m   33-08.00    501
  3   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City        10.11m   33-02.00    492
  4  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle              9.29m   30-05.75    443
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp           1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                      1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp           5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  2  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle              5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  3   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  4   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1015 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle            5:01.49     551
  2  1194 Zebold, Grant          Millennium Exp         5:07.87     515
  3   426 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City       5:08.01     514
  4   573 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                    6:10.33     224
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
          12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   780 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         12.11qJO S    0.3  2 
  2   312 Buchanan, Brea         Cheetahs Int'L           12.14qJO S    0.6  3 
  3   886 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           12.29q        0.6  3 
  4   894 Williams, Latoya       Together Elite           12.45q        0.1  1 
  5   907 Browne, Omhunique      SO Cal Unattache         12.52q        0.1  1 
  6   314 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L           12.53q        0.6  3 
  6   157 Banks, Darriel         Unlv Elite               12.53q        0.1  1 
  8   166 Richard, Latangy       Unlv Elite               12.74q        0.3  2 
  9   614 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               12.86q        0.3  2 
 10  1349 Collins, Devin         San Diego Una            13.05         0.6  3 
 11   690 Lewis, Sydney          So Cal Comets            13.16         0.3  2 
 12  1298 Cooksey, Shantel       San Diego Impala         13.41         0.3  2 
 13  1321 Knight, Tia            San Diego Trail          13.45         0.6  3 
 14   167 Ridley, Keondre        Unlv Elite               13.54         0.6  3 
 15  1129 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San Dieg         14.06         0.1  1 
 16  1132 Grimes, Joy            Mercury San Dieg         14.22         0.1  1 
 17    77 Shorts, Makayla        Team Hurricane           15.37         0.3  2 
 18    81 Williams, Lasandra     Team Hurricane           15.51         0.1  1 
 --  1362 Clavano, Katrina       NV Unattached              DNS         0.3  2 
 --  1370 Winchester, Alicia     NV Unattached              DNS         0.6  3 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   312 Buchanan, Brea         Cheetahs Int'L           12.05 JO S    NWI 
  2   780 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         12.07 JO S    NWI 
  3   886 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           12.36         NWI 
  4   894 Williams, Latoya       Together Elite           12.47         NWI 
  4   157 Banks, Darriel         Unlv Elite               12.47         NWI 
  6   614 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               12.85         NWI 
  7   166 Richard, Latangy       Unlv Elite               12.93         NWI 
 --   314 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L             DNS         NWI 
 --   907 Browne, Omhunique      SO Cal Unattache           DNS         NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
          24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   780 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         24.73q        NWI  3 
  2   886 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           25.02q        NWI  2 
  3   870 Brown, Maya            Together Elite           25.05q        NWI  2 
  4   614 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               25.28q        NWI  1 
  5   314 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L           25.43q        NWI  3 
  6   488 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls            25.79q        NWI  2 
  7   771 Agudo, Kayah           So Cal Run Couga         25.93q        NWI  1 
  8   157 Banks, Darriel         Unlv Elite               25.98q        NWI  3 
  9  1349 Collins, Devin         San Diego Una            26.22q        NWI  1 
 10   907 Browne, Omhunique      SO Cal Unattache         26.37         NWI  1 
 11  1298 Cooksey, Shantel       San Diego Impala         27.75         NWI  1 
 12  1300 Junious, Breanna       San Diego Impala         27.99         NWI  3 
 13   167 Ridley, Keondre        Unlv Elite               28.19         NWI  2 
 14   226 Martinez, Andrea       Vegas  Valley            28.56         NWI  2 
 15  1321 Knight, Tia            San Diego Trail          28.65         NWI  1 
 16  1370 Winchester, Alicia     NV Unattached            28.86         NWI  3 
 17  1129 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San Dieg         29.02         NWI  1 
 18  1132 Grimes, Joy            Mercury San Dieg         30.12         NWI  3 
 --  1362 Clavano, Katrina       NV Unattached              DNS         NWI  3 
 --    46 Gray, Jennifer         Vegas Stealth              DNS         NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   780 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         24.19 JO S    NWI 
  2   870 Brown, Maya            Together Elite           24.85         NWI 
  3   614 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               24.87         NWI 
  4   886 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           24.91         NWI 
  5   314 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L           25.40         NWI 
  6   157 Banks, Darriel         Unlv Elite               25.64         NWI 
  7   488 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls            26.04         NWI 
  8  1349 Collins, Devin         San Diego Una            26.19         NWI 
  9   771 Agudo, Kayah           So Cal Run Couga         26.36         NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
          57.67  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   696 Mccoy, Tatiana         So Cal Comets            57.00qJO S              1 
  2   870 Brown, Maya            Together Elite           58.28q                  1 
  3   614 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               58.45q                  2 
  4   477 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls            58.79q                  2 
  5   487 Meighan, Arbany        LA Jets Girls            58.91q                  1 
  6   488 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls          1:00.03q                  2 
  7   165 Pullum, Jamila         Unlv Elite             1:01.35q                  2 
  8  1129 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San Dieg       1:04.25q                  1 
  9  1300 Junious, Breanna       San Diego Impala       1:06.25q                  2 
 10  1350 Smith, Kioana          San Diego Una          1:06.52                   2 
 11  1299 Coquereau, Renee       San Diego Impala       1:07.51                   2 
 12  1132 Grimes, Joy            Mercury San Dieg       1:10.16                   1 
 13   141 Veal, Tiara            LV Blazin Onez         1:10.94                   1 
 --    46 Gray, Jennifer         Vegas Stealth              DNS                   2 
 --   934 Stevenson, Arielle     SO Cal Unattache           DNS                   2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          57.67  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   696 Mccoy, Tatiana         So Cal Comets            57.24 JO S             
  2   614 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               57.89                  
  3   488 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls            58.06                  
  4   487 Meighan, Arbany        LA Jets Girls            58.16                  
  5   870 Brown, Maya            Together Elite           58.28                  
  6   477 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls            59.45                  
  7   165 Pullum, Jamila         Unlv Elite             1:02.43                  
  8  1129 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San Dieg       1:04.17                  
 --  1300 Junious, Breanna       San Diego Impala           DNS                  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        2:22.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    80 White, Jmyah           Team Hurricane         2:18.91 JO S             
  2  1279 Mack, Riley            S D Cheetahs           2:20.55 JO S             
  3   477 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls          2:21.03 JO S             
  4  1312 Torres, Ashleigh       SD RoadRunners         2:21.55 JO S             
  5   663 Haysbert, Katherin     Sgv High Perform       2:28.04                  
  6   932 Roberts, Ashley        SO Cal Unattache       2:31.14                  
  7  1350 Smith, Kioana          San Diego Una          2:31.97                  
  8   258 Simmons, Brianna       Vast Track             2:31.99                  
  9  1299 Coquereau, Renee       San Diego Impala       2:39.73                  
 10  1046 Young, Laura           Wildcats TC            2:41.71                  
 11   678 Dowell, Dominique      So Cal Comets          2:52.43                  
 12   141 Veal, Tiara            LV Blazin Onez         3:03.78                  
 --   712 Synhold, Taylor        So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --   677 Devaughn, Jade         So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --       Williams, Taylor       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --   784 Harvey, Jasmin         So Cal Run Couga           SCR                  
 --       Paul, Mckenzie         L A Falcons Trac           SCR                  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        4:52.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    80 White, Jmyah           Team Hurricane         4:57.21                  
  2  1279 Mack, Riley            S D Cheetahs           4:58.96                  
  3  1038 Connelly, Caylie       Wildcats TC            5:15.49                  
 --   254 Gray, Sydney           Vast Track                 DNS                  
 --  1046 Young, Laura           Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --   379 Sunio, Jessica         Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --   834 Arnold, Robyn          Swift Performanc           DNS                  
 --  1312 Torres, Ashleigh       SD RoadRunners             DNS                  
 --       Bahra, Rebekah         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Williams, Taylor       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --   895 DeAvilia, Jillian      Ufma                       SCR                  
 --       Hebb, Kathryn          SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Hebb, Kristyn          SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Valenzuela, Hannah     SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
       10:52.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   834 Arnold, Robyn          Swift Performanc      11:00.20                  
  2   895 DeAvilia, Jillian      Ufma                  11:01.26                  
  3  1038 Connelly, Caylie       Wildcats TC           11:15.95                  
 --   918 Hurley, Patsy          SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --   379 Sunio, Jessica         Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --   900 Wood, Taylor           Ufma                       SCR                  
 --       Valenzuela, Hannah     SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Bahra, Rebekah         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --   378 Magana, Athalia        Go Bananas                 SCR                  
 --       Hebb, Kristyn          SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Hebb, Kathryn          SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        8:03.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   901 Woodworth, Emily       Ufma                   8:09.47                  
  2   918 Hurley, Patsy          SO Cal Unattache       8:11.88                  
  3   895 DeAvilia, Jillian      Ufma                   8:16.62                  
  4   942 Wood, Taylor           SO Cal Unattache       9:14.82                  
 --   378 Magana, Athalia        Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --   377 Lee, Audrey            Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --   900 Wood, Taylor           Ufma                       DNS                  
 --   379 Sunio, Jessica         Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
       21:13.61  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   918 Hurley, Patsy          SO Cal Unattache      18:49.23 JO S             
  2   937 Townsend, Julia        SO Cal Unattache      18:55.54 JO S             
  3  1352 Zook, Emilyjoy         San Diego Una         21:15.60                  
 --       Ramos, Fawn            SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
          15.69  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   312 Buchanan, Brea         Cheetahs Int'L           14.59 JO S    2.1  2 
  2    73 Mcfarland, Candace     Team Hurricane           14.69 JO S    1.9  1 
  3   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite           15.01 JO S    2.1  2 
  4   909 Chijioke, Iris         SO Cal Unattache         15.32 JO S    2.1  2 
  5   585 Henigan, Laurie        Quiet Fire               15.38 JO S    2.1  2 
  6   885 Pierce, Deena          Together Elite           15.42 JO S    2.1  2 
  7  1349 Collins, Devin         San Diego Una            15.82         2.1  2 
  8   915 Gaines, Alexandra      SO Cal Unattache         16.13         2.1  2 
  9  1321 Knight, Tia            San Diego Trail          16.26         1.9  1 
 10   907 Browne, Omhunique      SO Cal Unattache         16.50         2.1  2 
 11   710 Smith, Kia             So Cal Comets            16.67         2.1  2 
 12    78 Simms, Savonni         Team Hurricane           16.95         1.9  1 
 13  1300 Junious, Breanna       San Diego Impala         17.59         1.9  1 
 14    65 Cook, Ravyn            Team Hurricane           21.31         1.9  1 
 --   226 Martinez, Andrea       Vegas  Valley              DNS         1.9  1 
 --   256 Oluwakemi, Olonade     Vast Track                 SCR                
 --   883 Palmer, Nasjua         Together Elite             SCR                
 --   384 Jones, Jasmine         High Desert Heat           SCR                
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
        1:05.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   867 Bauchman, Dawniell     Together Elite         1:05.05 JO S              2 
  2   585 Henigan, Laurie        Quiet Fire             1:07.45                   2 
  3   909 Chijioke, Iris         SO Cal Unattache       1:07.47                   2 
  4   885 Pierce, Deena          Together Elite         1:09.61                   2 
  5   883 Palmer, Nasjua         Together Elite         1:10.16                   2 
  6   389 Wilson, Destiny        High Desert Heat       1:10.39                   2 
  7   383 Hollins, Octavia       High Desert Heat       1:12.97                   1 
  8   226 Martinez, Andrea       Vegas  Valley          1:14.25                   1 
  9    65 Cook, Ravyn            Team Hurricane         1:14.32                   1 
 10  1300 Junious, Breanna       San Diego Impala       1:16.46                   2 
 --    73 Mcfarland, Candace     Team Hurricane             DNS                   1 
 --       Nugroho, Irma          SO Cal Unattache           SCR                     
 --   563 Webber, Marisa         Prr                        SCR                     
 --   384 Jones, Jasmine         High Desert Heat           SCR                     
 --   697 Mcgee, Larren          So Cal Comets              SCR                     
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          48.63  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.92qJO S             
     1) 870 Brown, Maya                 2) 878 Harrell, Urina             
     3) 886 Price, Kylie                4) 894 Williams, Latoya           
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             48.52qJO S             
     1) 314 Sharpe, Sharidan            2) 312 Buchanan, Brea             
     3) 313 Buchanan, Brithney          4) 315 Taylor, Margaret           
     5) 311 Barnum, Sarah               6)                                
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 49.62q                 
     1) 585 Henigan, Laurie             2) 596 Miller, Haley              
     3) 614 Woodruff, Gianna            4) 605 Quash, Kailyn              
  4 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      50.36q                 
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              52.42q                 
     1) 696 Mccoy, Tatiana              2) 710 Smith, Kia                 
     3) 697 Mcgee, Larren               4) 694 Marshall, Nykita           
  6 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           53.80q                 
     1) 384 Jones, Jasmine              2) 383 Hollins, Octavia           
     3) 389 Wilson, Destiny             4) 390 Young, Angelique           
  7 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                          54.14q                 
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              54.19q                 
     1) Pantallion, Jada                2)                                
     3) Hinton, Nickelle                4) Lee, Dominique                 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          48.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.08 JO S             
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             48.17 JO S             
     1) 311 Barnum, Sarah               2)                                
  3 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      48.73                  
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              50.02                  
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.08                  
  6 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                          51.05                  
  7 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           53.04                  
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                                DNS                  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        4:00.31  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:51.97 JO S             
     1) 870 Brown, Maya                 2) 878 Harrell, Urina             
     3) 867 Bauchman, Dawnielle         4) 876 Gammage, Dynasty           
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:56.17 JO S             
     1) 488 Miller, Kierra              2) 496 Toliver, Rachel            
     3) 477 Haven, Dierra               4) 487 Meighan, Arbany            
     5) 482 Hutchison, Jenell           6)                                
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           4:00.13 JO S             
     1) 885 Pierce, Deena               2) 880 Hill, Rhea                 
     3) 872 Cole, Briajahni             4) 883 Palmer, Nasjua             
  4 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   4:00.62                  
     1) 771 Agudo, Kayah                2) 772 Agudo, Kiarah              
     3) 780 Faulknor, Alexis            4) 784 Harvey, Jasmin             
     5) 789 Schulte, Courtney           6) 786 Johnson, Lyssandra         
  5 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:15.82                  
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:30.90                  
     1) 677 Devaughn, Jade              2) 688 Jones, Briana              
     3) 696 Mccoy, Tatiana              4) 710 Smith, Kia                 
     5) 712 Synhold, Taylor             6)                                
 -- 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                            DNS                  
 -- 15 33 Together Elite  'C'                               DNS                  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
       10:01.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Ufma  'A'                                    10:15.00                  
     1) 900 Wood, Taylor                2) 897 Jue, Sheryl                
     3) 901 Woodworth, Emily            4) 895 DeAvilia, Jillian          
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1365 Johonnot, Karli        NV Unattached            1.67m JO S     5-05.75 
  2   348 Mcdaniel, Hannah       Club West Youth          1.62m JO S     5-03.75 
  3   794 Yancy-Williams, Au     So Cal Run Couga         1.42m          4-07.75 
  4   975 Wilcox, Whitney        Usa High Jump            1.37m          4-06.00 
  4  1207 Campbell, Ashley       N Step Youth             1.37m          4-06.00 
  6   697 Mcgee, Larren          So Cal Comets            1.22m          4-00.00 
 --   712 Synhold, Taylor        So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --   392 Rische, Victoria       Higher Flyers              DNS                  
 --  1367 Vogel, Renee           NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --   915 Gaines, Alexandra      SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          3.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   392 Rische, Victoria       Higher Flyers            3.55m JO S    11-07.75 
  2   328 Andre, Savannah        Chino Pumas              2.30m          7-06.50 
  2   333 Jacoub, Makayla        Chino Pumas              2.30m          7-06.50 
  4   335 Qasem, Hadell          Chino Pumas              2.15m          7-00.50 
 --   337 Ryan, Randy            Chino Pumas                DNS                  
 --  1365 Johonnot, Karli        NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --  1367 Vogel, Renee           NV Unattached              DNS                  
 --   332 Ispas, Genevieve       Chino Pumas                DNS                  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.39m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   886 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           5.46m JO S    NWI  17-11.00 
  2   780 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         5.26m         NWI  17-03.25 
  3   596 Miller, Haley          Quiet Fire               4.95m         NWI  16-03.00 
  4   597 Miller, Kirsten        Quiet Fire               4.85m         NWI  15-11.00 
  5   256 Oluwakemi, Olonade     Vast Track               4.67m         NWI  15-04.00 
  6   166 Richard, Latangy       Unlv Elite               4.44m         NWI  14-07.00 
  7    65 Cook, Ravyn            Team Hurricane           4.33m         NWI  14-02.50 
  8   986 Walker, Tuesday        Valley United            4.29m         NWI  14-01.00 
  9   915 Gaines, Alexandra      SO Cal Unattache         4.27m         NWI  14-00.25 
 10    77 Shorts, Makayla        Team Hurricane           4.13m         NWI  13-06.75 
 --  1365 Johonnot, Karli        NV Unattached              DNS         NWI           
 --   311 Barnum, Sarah          Cheetahs Int'L             DNS         NWI           
 --   772 Agudo, Kiarah          So Cal Run Couga           SCR         NWI           
 --   771 Agudo, Kayah           So Cal Run Couga           SCR         NWI           
 --  1043 Liu, Adrienne          Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
         11.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   256 Oluwakemi, Olonade     Vast Track              11.01m         NWI  36-01.50 
  2  1351 Stein, Shayna          San Diego Una           10.90m         NWI  35-09.25 
  3   588 Johnson, Nakira        Quiet Fire              10.55m         NWI  34-07.50 
  4   596 Miller, Haley          Quiet Fire              10.52m         NWI  34-06.25 
  5   597 Miller, Kirsten        Quiet Fire               9.99m         NWI  32-09.50 
  6   872 Cole, Briajahni        Together Elite           9.83m         NWI  32-03.00 
  7   933 Robertson, Tashonn     SO Cal Unattache         9.36m         NWI  30-08.50 
 --   311 Barnum, Sarah          Cheetahs Int'L             DNS         NWI           
 --  1043 Liu, Adrienne          Wildcats TC                DNS         NWI           
 --       Falls, Kamani          SO Cal Unattache           SCR         NWI           
 --   563 Webber, Marisa         Prr                        SCR         NWI           
 --   688 Jones, Briana          So Cal Comets              SCR         NWI           
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         11.54m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   217 Allgood, Avionne       Vegas  Valley           12.91m JO S    42-04.25 
  2  1200 Adkins, Asia           N Step Youth            10.96m         35-11.50 
  3   476 Harris, Rossha         LA Jets Girls            9.51m         31-02.50 
  4   926 Ordaz, Dorienne        SO Cal Unattache         9.44m         30-11.75 
  5   223 Kilgore, Mackenzie     Vegas  Valley            8.53m         28-00.00 
  6   917 Hosey, Cynthia         SO Cal Unattache         7.85m         25-09.25 
  7   189 Jazzman, Herring       SW Stallions             6.69m         21-11.50 
 --   918 Hurley, Patsy          SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --       Cribbs, Mika           Arcadia Dragons            SCR                  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         36.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   217 Allgood, Avionne       Vegas  Valley           38.00m JO S      124-08 
  2   926 Ordaz, Dorienne        SO Cal Unattache        33.28m           109-02 
  3   905 Abeyta, Jackie         SO Cal Unattache        26.83m            88-00 
  4   476 Harris, Rossha         LA Jets Girls           24.23m            79-06 
  5   922 Macmillan, Emily       SO Cal Unattache        23.94m            78-06 
  6   223 Kilgore, Mackenzie     Vegas  Valley           19.36m            63-06 
  7   189 Jazzman, Herring       SW Stallions            13.71m            45-00 
 --   911 Costello, Ashley       SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --   930 Reedy, Julia           SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         34.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   217 Allgood, Avionne       Vegas  Valley           44.66m JO S      146-06 
  2   476 Harris, Rossha         LA Jets Girls           34.51m JO S      113-03 
  3   922 Macmillan, Emily       SO Cal Unattache        30.33m            99-06 
  3   911 Costello, Ashley       SO Cal Unattache        30.33m            99-06 
  5   930 Reedy, Julia           SO Cal Unattache        28.76m            94-04 
  6   563 Webber, Marisa         Prr                     28.43m            93-03 
  7   905 Abeyta, Jackie         SO Cal Unattache        20.20m            66-03 
  8   596 Miller, Haley          Quiet Fire              19.00m            62-04 
 --    77 Shorts, Makayla        Team Hurricane             DNS                  
 --   926 Ordaz, Dorienne        SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --   915 Gaines, Alexandra      SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         31.76m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   926 Ordaz, Dorienne        SO Cal Unattache        37.16m JO S      121-11 
  2   217 Allgood, Avionne       Vegas  Valley           31.16m           102-03 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
           3962  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite             4504.00 JO S             
  2   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite         4283.00 JO S             
  3    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una          4041.00 JO S             
  4    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas            3033.00                  
  5    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una          3003.00                  
  6    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas            2802.00                  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite           15.44   NWI    784
  2    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una            15.72   NWI    749
  3    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite               15.75   NWI    745
  4    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas              16.32   NWI    676
  5    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas              18.19   NWI    469
  6    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una            18.62   NWI    426
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite          11.76m   38-07.00    645
  2    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite               9.94m   32-07.50    526
  3    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una            9.33m   30-07.50    486
  4    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una            8.03m   26-04.25    401
  5    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas              6.43m   21-01.25    299
  6    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas              5.90m   19-04.25    265
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite           25.70   NWI    824
  1    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite               25.70   NWI    824
  3    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una            27.00   NWI    712
  4    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas              27.50   NWI    671
  4    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas              27.50   NWI    671
  6    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una            29.30   NWI    532
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite           5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    614
  2    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite               5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
  3    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una            5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  4    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas              4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  5    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una            4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  6    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una           28.74m      94-03    453
  2    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una           24.29m      79-08    369
  3   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite          23.64m      77-07    357
  4    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite              20.30m      66-07    294
  5    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas             20.25m      66-05    294
  6    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas             12.80m      42-00    157
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    11 Johonnot, Karli        Unlv Elite             2:24.93     758
  2   878 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite         2:47.24     493
  3    14 Jacoub, Makajla        Chino Pumas            2:50.36     460
  4    13 Webber, Marissa        San Diego Una          2:54.33     420
  5    12 Salcido, Katherine     San Diego Una          2:55.93     404
  6    15 Gainer, Alexandra      Chino Pumas            3:38.20      93
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
          11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   812 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         11.17q       +0.0  2 
  2   814 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         11.21q        0.1  1 
  3   967 Simon, Jonathan        SO Cal Unattache         11.36q       +0.0  2 
  4   316 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           11.38q       +0.0  2 
  5   281 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          11.55q       +0.0  2 
  6   755 Rameriz, Deshaun       So Cal Comets            11.64q        0.1  1 
  7  1259 Hickey, Devin          No Cty Stallions         11.66q       +0.0  2 
  8  1023 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              11.68q        0.1  1 
  9  1256 Davis, Carl            No Cty Stallions         11.79q        0.1  1 
 10  1267 Whitmarsh, Luke        No Cty Stallions         11.87        +0.0  2 
 11  1290 Manson, Ian            S D Cheetahs             11.95         0.1  1 
 12  1285 Bello, Yinka           S D Cheetahs             12.02        +0.0  2 
 13  1322 Lyman, Quinten         San Diego Trail          12.15        +0.0  2 
 14   242 Lawrynowicz, Jacek     Vegas  Valley            12.23         0.1  1 
 --   101 Charles, Isaiah        Vegas Lightng              DNS         0.1  1 
 --  1255 Caneseco, Wally        No Cty Stallions           DNS         0.1  1 
 --    92 Sanders, Anthony       Team Hurricane             DNS         0.1  1 
 --   206 Howard, Brandon        SW Stallions               DNS        +0.0  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   814 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         11.22         NWI 
  2   812 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         11.35         NWI 
  3   967 Simon, Jonathan        SO Cal Unattache         11.39         NWI 
  4   316 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           11.56         NWI 
  5  1023 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              11.65         NWI 
  6   755 Rameriz, Deshaun       So Cal Comets            11.67         NWI 
  7  1259 Hickey, Devin          No Cty Stallions         11.76         NWI 
  8   281 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          11.87         NWI 
  9  1256 Davis, Carl            No Cty Stallions         11.96         NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
          22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   814 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         22.58q        NWI  2 
  2    53 Jacksonjr, Ladale      Vegas Stealth            22.92q        NWI  1 
  2   812 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         22.92q        NWI  2 
  4   616 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               23.00q        NWI  3 
  5   816 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         23.06q        NWI  3 
  6   316 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           23.19q        NWI  1 
  7   281 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          23.35q        NWI  2 
  8  1023 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              23.48q        NWI  1 
  9   245 Pamplin, David         Vegas  Valley            23.50q        NWI  1 
 10  1256 Davis, Carl            No Cty Stallions         24.26         NWI  1 
 11  1285 Bello, Yinka           S D Cheetahs             24.34         NWI  3 
 12  1290 Manson, Ian            S D Cheetahs             24.42         NWI  1 
 13  1257 Davis, Randy           No Cty Stallions         24.74         NWI  3 
 14   237 Davis, Vaughn          Vegas  Valley            25.01         NWI  3 
 15  1322 Lyman, Quinten         San Diego Trail          25.08         NWI  2 
 16   242 Lawrynowicz, Jacek     Vegas  Valley            26.00         NWI  1 
 --   952 Holman, Aj             SO Cal Unattache           DNS         NWI  3 
 --    92 Sanders, Anthony       Team Hurricane             DNS         NWI  2 
 --   101 Charles, Isaiah        Vegas Lightng              DNS         NWI  2 
 --   206 Howard, Brandon        SW Stallions               DNS         NWI  3 
 --  1267 Whitmarsh, Luke        No Cty Stallions           DNS         NWI  2 
 --  1255 Caneseco, Wally        No Cty Stallions           DNS         NWI  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1    53 Jacksonjr, Ladale      Vegas Stealth            21.73 JO S    NWI 
  2   814 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         22.10 JO S    NWI 
  3   616 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               22.30         NWI 
  4   816 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         22.48         NWI 
  5   812 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         22.52         NWI 
  6   245 Pamplin, David         Vegas  Valley            22.55         NWI 
  7   281 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          22.98         NWI 
  8  1023 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              23.41         NWI 
  9   316 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           24.03         NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          49.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   814 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         50.46q                  3 
  2    53 Jacksonjr, Ladale      Vegas Stealth            50.67q                  3 
  3   450 Veal, Gregory          L A Jets Boys            50.71q                  2 
  4   816 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         51.22q                  2 
  5   616 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               51.42q                  1 
  6   802 Hall, Chris            So Cal Run Couga         51.61q                  2 
  7   803 Harris, Aaron          So Cal Run Couga         52.01q                  3 
  8   621 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire               52.83q                  1 
  9   237 Davis, Vaughn          Vegas  Valley            53.69q                  3 
 10   233 Brown, Malik           Vegas  Valley            53.87                   2 
 11  1285 Bello, Yinka           S D Cheetahs             53.91                   2 
 12   245 Pamplin, David         Vegas  Valley            54.45                   2 
 13  1290 Manson, Ian            S D Cheetahs             55.15                   1 
 14   636 White, Khalid          Quiet Fire               55.17                   3 
 15  1266 Whitmarsh, Adam        No Cty Stallions         55.91                   1 
 16  1257 Davis, Randy           No Cty Stallions         56.91                   3 
 17  1109 Williams, Demarius     Alexanders Light         57.37                   1 
 18  1322 Lyman, Quinten         San Diego Trail          58.76                   3 
 --    92 Sanders, Anthony       Team Hurricane             DNS                   3 
 --   248 Ringgold, Kameron      Vegas  Valley              DNS                   1 
 --   105 Glanten, Ryan          Vegas Lightng              DNS                   2 
 --   206 Howard, Brandon        SW Stallions               DNS                   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          49.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1    53 Jacksonjr, Ladale      Vegas Stealth            49.66 JO S             
  2   814 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         50.10                  
  3   816 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         50.17                   50.1659
  4   450 Veal, Gregory          L A Jets Boys           J50.17                   50.1699
  5   621 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire               50.69                  
  6   237 Davis, Vaughn          Vegas  Valley            51.61                  
  7   802 Hall, Chris            So Cal Run Couga         52.19                  
  8   803 Harris, Aaron          So Cal Run Couga         52.69                  
  9   616 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               56.83                  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        2:06.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   621 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire             1:53.84 JO S             
  2   802 Hall, Chris            So Cal Run Couga       1:56.87 JO S             
  3   803 Harris, Aaron          So Cal Run Couga       2:03.36 JO S             
  4   631 Ray, Nicholas          Quiet Fire             2:05.55 JO S             
  5    18 Merritt, Kyle          PS Flyers              2:11.02                  
  6  1121 Lara, Josue            Imperial Valley        2:13.98                  
 --   512 Riser, Cullen          L B Sprinters              DNS                  
 --  1067 Naasz, Connor          Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --   105 Glanten, Ryan          Vegas Lightng              DNS                  
 --  1103 Herrera, Leonard       Alexanders Light           DNS                  
 --   450 Veal, Gregory          L A Jets Boys              DNS                  
 --       Nunez, Erik            SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Love, Tanner           Irvine Cougars             SCR                  
 --       Jacobs, Joshua         L A Jets Boys              SCR                  
 --   960 Noble, Raynaldo        SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        4:11.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   960 Noble, Raynaldo        SO Cal Unattache       4:08.73 JO S             
  2    15 Hartle, Nick           PS Flyers              4:17.58                  
  3  1067 Naasz, Connor          Wildcats TC            4:23.14                  
  4   852 Denbaugh, Alex         Temecula Valley        4:27.60                  
  5  1070 Pugh, Brandon          Wildcats TC            4:29.76                  
  6  1121 Lara, Josue            Imperial Valley        4:52.12                  
 --   949 Fernandez, Bryan       SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --  1051 Hanrahan, Devin        Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --  1103 Herrera, Leonard       Alexanders Light           DNS                  
 --       Nunez, Erik            SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Cecil, Jharynd         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Carlos, Joshua         L A Falcons Trac           SCR                  
 --       Mcglone, Tommy         Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --   769 Dominguez, John        SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        9:19.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    15 Hartle, Nick           PS Flyers              9:16.05 JO S             
  2   769 Dominguez, John        SC Roadrunners         9:18.91 JO S             
  3  1070 Pugh, Brandon          Wildcats TC            9:23.60                  
  4  1358 Varnado-Richardson     San Diego Una          9:33.06                  
  5   852 Denbaugh, Alex         Temecula Valley        9:34.78                  
  6  1051 Hanrahan, Devin        Wildcats TC            9:43.21                  
  7    18 Merritt, Kyle          PS Flyers              9:43.28                  
  8  1024 Rhann, Kevin           W C Gazelle            9:58.93                  
  9   856 Pile, Austin           Temecula Valley       10:09.79                  
 10  1121 Lara, Josue            Imperial Valley       10:34.01                  
 --  1021 Potts, Aaron           W C Gazelle                DNS                  
 --  1103 Herrera, Leonard       Alexanders Light           DNS                  
 --       Cecil, Jharynd         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --   904 Woyjeck, Robert        Ufma                       SCR                  
 --   902 Closs, Brandon         Ufma                       SCR                  
 --       Puraci, Sebastian      SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        6:44.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1070 Pugh, Brandon          Wildcats TC            7:04.66                  
  2  1051 Hanrahan, Devin        Wildcats TC            7:07.80                  
  3  1024 Rhann, Kevin           W C Gazelle            7:11.94                  
  4   902 Closs, Brandon         Ufma                   7:20.48                  
  5  1058 Howe, Christian        Wildcats TC            7:56.94                  
 --   904 Woyjeck, Robert        Ufma                       DNS                  
 --   945 Cardenas, Ezequiel     SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --  1052 Harned, David          Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          18.12  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1  1259 Hickey, Devin          No Cty Stallions         14.73 JO S    1.4 
  2   318 Gonzales, Jarrett      Cheetahs Int'L           15.39 JO S    1.4 
  3   798 Bowie, Justin          So Cal Run Couga         15.46 JO S    1.4 
  4   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      16.39 JO S    1.4 
  5   770 Vargas, Ramon          SC Roadrunners           16.67 JO S    1.4 
  6   810 Lugo, George           So Cal Run Couga         18.38         1.4 
  7   951 Hale, Shian            SO Cal Unattache         18.49         1.4 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          59.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   318 Gonzales, Jarrett      Cheetahs Int'L           56.56 JO S             
  2   770 Vargas, Ramon          SC Roadrunners           59.88                  
  3   798 Bowie, Justin          So Cal Run Couga       1:00.09                  
  4  1259 Hickey, Devin          No Cty Stallions       1:00.11                  
  5   951 Hale, Shian            SO Cal Unattache       1:02.60                  
  6   572 Knowles, James         Prr                    1:07.60                  
 --   512 Riser, Cullen          L B Sprinters              DNS                  
 --   810 Lugo, George           So Cal Run Couga           DNS                  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          45.94  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     44.00qJO S             
     1) 816 Pagano, Terry               2) 812 Mcdaniel, Eric             
     3) 803 Harris, Aaron               4) 814 Muhammad, Khalfani         
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             44.05qJO S             
     1) 316 Augirre, Andrew             2) 318 Gonzales, Jarrett          
     3) 319 Gonzalez, Michael           4) 323 Purington, Ryan            
  3 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            45.55qJO S             
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              45.65qJO S             
     1) 718 Brame, Isiah                2) 732 Harris, Michael            
     3) 748 Moore, Eric                 4) 755 Rameriz, Deshaun           
  5 15 44 North County Stallions T  'A'                   47.05q                 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          45.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     43.38 JO S             
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             44.18 JO S             
  3 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            44.80 JO S             
  4 15 44 North County Stallions T  'A'                   45.48 JO S             
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                                DNF                  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        3:38.44  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:29.10 JO S             
     1) 802 Hall, Chris                 2) 803 Harris, Aaron              
     3) 812 Mcdaniel, Eric              4) 816 Pagano, Terry              
     5) 798 Bowie, Justin               6)                                
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:29.90 JO S             
     1) 616 Bennett, Randall            2) 621 Gedyon, Elias              
     3) 631 Ray, Nicholas               4) 636 White, Khalid              
  3 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          3:31.32 JO S             
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                                DNS                  
     1) 744 Mason, Cameron              2) 732 Harris, Michael            
     3) 740 Kuromiya, Ryan              4) 745 Mccarthy, Rashaun          
     5) 748 Moore, Eric                 6) 756 Randle, Ariel              
 -- 15 33 L A Falcons Track  'A'                            SCR                  
     1) Carlos, Joshua                  2) Trevino, Cory                  
     3) Tabayoyong, Luke                4) Teleng, Justin                 
     5) Maturan, James                  6)                                
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        8:40.73  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- 15 33 Wildcats TC  'A'                                  DNS                  
     1) 1051 Hanrahan, Devin            2) 1052 Harned, David             
     3) 1054 Henderson, Larson          4) 1067 Naasz, Connor             
 -- 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                          DNS                  
     1) 530 Cohen, Griffith             2) 543 Montes, Gustavo            
     3) 544 Montoya, Armando            4) 546 Nabong, Bradley            
     5) 550 Reyes, Jonathan             6) 537 Lopez, Errol               
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          1.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   718 Brame, Isiah           So Cal Comets            1.83m          6-00.00 
  2   946 Crampton, Cody         SO Cal Unattache         1.78m          5-10.00 
  3   729 Deayon, Donte          So Cal Comets            1.73m          5-08.00 
  3  1048 Barnes, Derek          Wildcats TC              1.73m          5-08.00 
  5  1109 Williams, Demarius     Alexanders Light         1.63m          5-04.25 
  6   744 Mason, Cameron         So Cal Comets            1.58m          5-02.25 
  6  1185 Podraza, Danny         Millennium Exp           1.58m          5-02.25 
  6  1059 Hull, Justin           Wildcats TC              1.58m          5-02.25 
 --   797 Blackwell, Jabrian     So Cal Run Couga           DNS                  
 --   739 Killpatrick, Myles     So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   992 Bragg, Adam            Victory Athetics         4.25m JO S    13-11.25 
  2   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      3.50m         11-05.75 
  3   970 Ueng, Philippe         SO Cal Unattache        J3.50m         11-05.75 
  4  1061 Mcnicholas, Connor     Wildcats TC             J3.50m         11-05.75 
  5   341 Harrington, Nichol     Chino Pumas              3.20m         10-06.00 
  6   339 Dugquem, Kai           Chino Pumas              3.05m         10-00.00 
  7   954 Kovacs, Robert         SO Cal Unattache         2.60m          8-06.25 
 --   993 Garvey, Tj             Victory Athetics           DNS                  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
          6.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   248 Ringgold, Kameron      Vegas  Valley            6.30m         NWI  20-08.00 
  2   755 Rameriz, Deshaun       So Cal Comets            6.09m         NWI  19-11.75 
  3   732 Harris, Michael        So Cal Comets            6.07m         NWI  19-11.00 
  4   967 Simon, Jonathan        SO Cal Unattache         5.59m         NWI  18-04.25 
  5  1290 Manson, Ian            S D Cheetahs             5.58m         NWI  18-03.75 
  6   101 Charles, Isaiah        Vegas Lightng            5.52m         NWI  18-01.50 
  7  1285 Bello, Yinka           S D Cheetahs             5.40m         NWI  17-08.75 
  8  1258 Ecija, Michael         No Cty Stallions         5.16m         NWI  16-11.25 
  9   433 Brown, Donovan         L A Jets Boys            5.13m         NWI  16-10.00 
 --  1059 Hull, Justin           Wildcats TC                DNS         NWI           
 --   744 Mason, Cameron         So Cal Comets              DNS         NWI           
 --   756 Randle, Ariel          So Cal Comets              DNS         NWI           
 --   797 Blackwell, Jabrian     So Cal Run Couga           DNS         NWI           
 --    92 Sanders, Anthony       Team Hurricane             DNS         NWI           
 --   206 Howard, Brandon        SW Stallions               DNS         NWI           
 --  1048 Barnes, Derek          Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 --       Flora, Donny           Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 --   565 Bernard, Trevor        Prr                        SCR         NWI           
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
         13.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   718 Brame, Isiah           So Cal Comets           12.92m         NWI  42-04.75 
  2   729 Deayon, Donte          So Cal Comets           12.61m         NWI  41-04.50 
  3   732 Harris, Michael        So Cal Comets           12.35m         NWI  40-06.25 
  4  1059 Hull, Justin           Wildcats TC             11.91m         NWI  39-01.00 
  5   967 Simon, Jonathan        SO Cal Unattache        11.64m         NWI  38-02.25 
 --  1297 Landry, Michael        S D Golden Stars           DNS         NWI           
 --   565 Bernard, Trevor        Prr                        DNS         NWI           
 --  1185 Podraza, Danny         Millennium Exp             DNS         NWI           
 --  1258 Ecija, Michael         No Cty Stallions           DNS         NWI           
 --  1048 Barnes, Derek          Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         14.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   235 Cody, Jerod            Vegas  Valley           13.06m         42-10.25 
  2   241 Kapeli, Jordan         Vegas  Valley           12.88m         42-03.25 
  3   243 Maddox, Allen          Vegas  Valley           11.88m         38-11.75 
  4   634 Street, Christophe     Quiet Fire              11.87m         38-11.50 
  5   739 Killpatrick, Myles     So Cal Comets            9.73m         31-11.25 
  6  1264 Tedrow, Luke           No Cty Stallions         9.25m         30-04.25 
 --  1258 Ecija, Michael         No Cty Stallions           DNS                  
 --   236 Corona, Diego          Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   235 Cody, Jerod            Vegas  Valley           43.97m JO S      144-03 
  2   243 Maddox, Allen          Vegas  Valley           40.87m           134-01 
  3   241 Kapeli, Jordan         Vegas  Valley           39.87m           130-10 
  4   634 Street, Christophe     Quiet Fire              25.27m            82-11 
 --   441 Lawson, Lee            L A Jets Boys              DNS                  
 --  1264 Tedrow, Luke           No Cty Stallions           DNS                  
 --   236 Corona, Diego          Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 --    53 Jacksonjr, Ladale      Vegas Stealth              SCR                  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         47.72m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   235 Cody, Jerod            Vegas  Valley           42.58m           139-08 
  2  1066 Moore, Ian             Wildcats TC             39.72m           130-04 
  3   441 Lawson, Lee            L A Jets Boys           38.44m           126-01 
  4   634 Street, Christophe     Quiet Fire              37.75m           123-10 
  5  1258 Ecija, Michael         No Cty Stallions        36.72m           120-06 
  6   241 Kapeli, Jordan         Vegas  Valley           34.24m           112-04 
  7  1109 Williams, Demarius     Alexanders Light        33.47m           109-10 
  8   572 Knowles, James         Prr                     31.86m           104-06 
 --   236 Corona, Diego          Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         39.55m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   235 Cody, Jerod            Vegas  Valley           30.18m            99-00 
  2   241 Kapeli, Jordan         Vegas  Valley           23.56m            77-03 
  3   634 Street, Christophe     Quiet Fire              17.43m            57-02 
 --   236 Corona, Diego          Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
             48  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   572 Knowles, James         Prr                    5124.00 JO S             
  2     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache       4510.00 JO S             
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      11.24   NWI    808
  2     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache         11.74   NWI    703
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache         5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  2   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache        10.05m   32-11.75    489
  2   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      9.88m   32-05.00    478
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      1.57m    5-01.75    441
  1     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache         1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      54.10     635
  2     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache         59.00     448
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      16.45   NWI    683
  2     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache         19.07   NWI    426
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache        24.57m      80-07    359
  2   572 Knowles, James         Prr                     22.60m      74-02    321
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   572 Knowles, James         Prr                      3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache         3.25m   10-08.00    418
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache        38.82m     127-04    425
  2   572 Knowles, James         Prr                     28.09m      92-02    272
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   572 Knowles, James         Prr                    5:01.60     551
  2     1 Flowers, Ryan          SO Cal Unattache       5:41.64     344
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
          11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   139 Tyler, Tierra          LV Blazin Onez           12.27q        0.3  2 
  2   889 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           12.39q        0.3  2 
  3   604 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               12.42q        0.1  1 
  4   887 Reed, Alexis           Together Elite           12.43q        0.1  1 
  5     2 Brass, Tia             PS Flyers                12.68q        0.1  1 
  6   791 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         12.72q        0.3  2 
  7   891 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           12.75q        0.1  1 
  8     3 Brown, Rebecca         PS Flyers                13.02q        0.1  1 
  9  1138 Peterson, Jovanna      Mercury San Dieg         13.39q        0.1  1 
 --   609 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire                 DNS         0.1  1 
 --   893 Weaver, Angelica       Together Elite             DNS         0.1  1 
 --    95 Lighten, Shavee        Vegas Lightng              DNS         0.3  2 
 --  1360 Anderson, Monick       NV Unattached              DNS         0.3  2 
 --    68 Garret, Antionette     Team Hurricane             DNS         0.3  2 
 --   890 Smith, Ashley          Together Elite             DNS         0.3  2 
 --  1369 Williams, Aisha        NV Unattached              DNS         0.3  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
          11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   139 Tyler, Tierra          LV Blazin Onez           12.14         NWI 
  2   604 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               12.34         NWI 
  3   889 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           12.42         NWI 
  4   887 Reed, Alexis           Together Elite           12.80         NWI 
  5   791 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         12.82         NWI 
  6   891 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           12.95         NWI 
  7     2 Brass, Tia             PS Flyers                12.96         NWI 
  8     3 Brown, Rebecca         PS Flyers                13.21         NWI 
 --  1138 Peterson, Jovanna      Mercury San Dieg           DNS         NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
          24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   611 Urssery, Aljah         Quiet Fire               24.87q        NWI  1 
  2   881 Hunter, Breyonna       Together Elite           25.09q        NWI  2 
  3   889 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           25.13q        NWI  1 
  4   139 Tyler, Tierra          LV Blazin Onez           25.34q        NWI  3 
  5   609 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire               25.79q        NWI  3 
  6   869 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite           25.92q        NWI  3 
  7   576 Hall, Jasmine          Phenom Track             26.16q        NWI  2 
  8   891 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           26.34q        NWI  2 
  9   791 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         26.46q        NWI  2 
 10   137 Sanders, Paradise      LV Blazin Onez           26.65         NWI  3 
 11  1131 Greene, Denai          Mercury San Dieg         26.77         NWI  1 
 12     3 Brown, Rebecca         PS Flyers                26.88         NWI  1 
 13  1369 Williams, Aisha        NV Unattached            26.98         NWI  3 
 14  1138 Peterson, Jovanna      Mercury San Dieg         27.00         NWI  3 
 15     2 Brass, Tia             PS Flyers                27.44         NWI  2 
 16   222 Johnson, Delvonya      Vegas  Valley            28.06         NWI  1 
 17    60 Allen-Clark, Denis     Team Hurricane           29.24         NWI  2 
 --    95 Lighten, Shavee        Vegas Lightng              DNS         NWI  2 
 --    68 Garret, Antionette     Team Hurricane             DNS         NWI  1 
 --   224 King, Marica           Vegas  Valley              DNS         NWI  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
          24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   611 Urssery, Aljah         Quiet Fire               24.28 JO S    NWI 
  2   881 Hunter, Breyonna       Together Elite           24.51         NWI 
  3   889 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           24.59         NWI 
  4   139 Tyler, Tierra          LV Blazin Onez           24.85         NWI 
  5   576 Hall, Jasmine          Phenom Track             25.61         NWI 
  6   609 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire               26.05         NWI 
  7   791 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         26.18         NWI 
  8   869 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite           26.25         NWI 
  8   891 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           26.25         NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
          56.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   604 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               57.79q                  2 
  2   881 Hunter, Breyonna       Together Elite           58.02q                  2 
  3   715 Watley, Briauna        So Cal Comets            58.97q                  1 
  4   869 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite           59.12q                  1 
  5  1138 Peterson, Jovanna      Mercury San Dieg         59.18q                  2 
  6   871 Clagon, Alexis         Together Elite         1:00.25q                  1 
  7     3 Brown, Rebecca         PS Flyers              1:01.13q                  2 
  8   137 Sanders, Paradise      LV Blazin Onez         1:01.14q                  2 
  9  1131 Greene, Denai          Mercury San Dieg       1:01.47q                  1 
 10   228 Osteen, Jessica        Vegas  Valley          1:03.48                   2 
 11   225 Lewis, Alexys          Vegas  Valley          1:04.00                   1 
 12   231 Virgil, Porsche        Vegas  Valley          1:04.84                   1 
 --   129 Jackson, Khaleemah     LV Blazin Onez             DNS                   2 
 --  1282 Samuels, Alexis        S D Cheetahs               DNS                   2 
 --   868 Blanchard, Tara        Together Elite             DNS                   1 
 --   227 Mcadory, Sonia         Vegas  Valley              DNS                   2 
 --   873 Davis, Carlye          Together Elite             DNS                   1 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
          56.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   881 Hunter, Breyonna       Together Elite           56.87                  
  2   604 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               57.81                  
  3   137 Sanders, Paradise      LV Blazin Onez           58.37                  
  4   715 Watley, Briauna        So Cal Comets            59.05                  
  5   871 Clagon, Alexis         Together Elite           59.47                  
  6  1138 Peterson, Jovanna      Mercury San Dieg         59.66                  
  7   869 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite           59.98                  
  8     3 Brown, Rebecca         PS Flyers              1:00.99                  
  9  1131 Greene, Denai          Mercury San Dieg       1:01.90                  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
        2:25.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   255 Heffline, Raquel       Vast Track             2:16.99 JO S             
  2   583 Dekine, Brianna        Quiet Fire             2:23.48 JO S             
  3  1131 Greene, Denai          Mercury San Dieg       2:30.49                  
  4   898 Ngor, Arlene           Ufma                   2:32.27                  
  5  1138 Peterson, Jovanna      Mercury San Dieg       2:35.86                  
  6     1 Blaine, Kathryn        PS Flyers              2:40.33                  
 --   921 Lyons, Elizabeth       SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --   656 Ortega, Jenyffer       Sfv EarthQuakes            DNS                  
 --   228 Osteen, Jessica        Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 --   873 Davis, Carlye          Together Elite            XDNS                  
 --   868 Blanchard, Tara        Together Elite            XDNS                  
 --   884 Pettway, Paisley       Together Elite            XDNS                  
 --   129 Jackson, Khaleemah     LV Blazin Onez             DNS                  
 --       Sandoval, Xochitl      SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Gambala, Alexandri     Phenom Track               SCR                  
 --       Lee, Michele           Ufma                       SCR                  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
        4:56.10  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   935 Taylor, Sara           SO Cal Unattache       5:23.71                  
 --   656 Ortega, Jenyffer       Sfv EarthQuakes            DNS                  
 --   884 Pettway, Paisley       Together Elite            XDNS                  
 --       Vanderwyk, Tracee      SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --   369 Yuen, Jessica          Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --   898 Ngor, Arlene           Ufma                       SCR                  
 --       Hebb, Taylor           SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Hicks, Sayla           SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Gambala, Alexandri     Phenom Track               SCR                  
 --       Lindstrom, Jzsanet     SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Lauterio-Nunez, Me     SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
       10:57.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   935 Taylor, Sara           SO Cal Unattache      11:23.86                  
  2   921 Lyons, Elizabeth       SO Cal Unattache      12:30.81                  
  3   369 Yuen, Jessica          Equalizers Track      14:01.66                  
 --   928 Pearson, Sarah         SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 --       Lindstrom, Jzsanet     SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Hebb, Taylor           SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Lauterio-Nunez, Me     SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Vanderwyk, Tracee      SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
        8:05.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   898 Ngor, Arlene           Ufma                   8:48.29                  
  2   921 Lyons, Elizabeth       SO Cal Unattache       9:26.93                  
  3   369 Yuen, Jessica          Equalizers Track      10:24.41                  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
          14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   888 Robertson, Ta'Jane     Together Elite           14.56 JO S    2.1  2 
  2  1039 Conner, Kimberly       Wildcats TC              15.00         2.1  2 
  3   683 Gawlik, Bryanna        So Cal Comets            15.16         2.1  2 
  4   224 King, Marica           Vegas  Valley            17.36         2.1  2 
  5   219 Bosley, Taylor         Vegas  Valley            18.75         0.7  1 
  6  1269 Cabral, Jacqueline     San Diego Blesse         20.59         0.7  1 
 --   910 Clark, Amber           SO Cal Unattache           DNS         2.1  2 
 --   577 Austin, Ashley         Quiet Fire                 DNS         2.1  2 
 --  1045 Todd, Monica           Wildcats TC                DNS         2.1  2 
 --    66 Davis, Amber           Team Hurricane             DNS         0.7  1 
 --   230 Sidner, Cassandra      Vegas  Valley              DNS         0.7  1 
 --   222 Johnson, Delvonya      Vegas  Valley              DNS         0.7  1 
 --   893 Weaver, Angelica       Together Elite            XDNS         0.7  1 
 --   890 Smith, Ashley          Together Elite            XDNS         2.1  2 
 --   919 Larson, Chelsea        SO Cal Unattache           SCR                
 --   689 Legrand, Ashley        So Cal Comets              SCR                
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================================
        1:04.34  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   577 Austin, Ashley         Quiet Fire             1:05.29                   2 
  2   582 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire             1:07.72                   1 
  3   224 King, Marica           Vegas  Valley          1:07.98                   2 
  4   593 Makkar, Aspen          Quiet Fire             1:08.39                   2 
  5   888 Robertson, Ta'Jane     Together Elite         1:10.94                   2 
  6   580 Cobbins, Tunsiia       Quiet Fire             1:16.44                   1 
  7   219 Bosley, Taylor         Vegas  Valley          1:21.15                   1 
  8  1269 Cabral, Jacqueline     San Diego Blesse       1:24.41                   1 
 --   689 Legrand, Ashley        So Cal Comets              DNS                   2 
 --  1045 Todd, Monica           Wildcats TC                DNS                   2 
 --   228 Osteen, Jessica        Vegas  Valley              DNS                   1 
 --    66 Davis, Amber           Team Hurricane             DNS                   1 
 --   230 Sidner, Cassandra      Vegas  Valley              DNS                   1 
 --   910 Clark, Amber           SO Cal Unattache           DNS                   2 
 --   893 Weaver, Angelica       Together Elite             DNS                   2 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
          49.09  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.98qJO S             
     1) 889 Robinson, Cindy             2) 890 Smith, Ashley              
     3) 881 Hunter, Breyonna            4) 892 Thompson, Turquoise        
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 47.92qJO S             
     1) 604 Price, Charnell             2) 593 Makkar, Aspen              
     3) 611 Urssery, Aljah              4) 583 Dekine, Brianna            
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.42qJO S             
     1) 683 Gawlik, Bryanna             2) 689 Legrand, Ashley            
     3) 691 Liou, Angelia               4) 695 Mccoy, Mercedes            
     5) 715 Watley, Briauna             6)                                
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                             48.49qJO S             
     1) 887 Reed, Alexis                2) 891 Smith, Bryana              
     3) 866 Anyakwo, Ashley             4) 869 Branch, Calaiah            
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'B'                                 49.96q                 
     1) 577 Austin, Ashley              2) 610 Thomas, Keyona             
     3) 609 Thomas, Danielle            4) 578 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah       
  6 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                          50.47q                 
  7 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            53.50q                 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
          49.09  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.35 JO S             
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 47.25 JO S             
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.48 JO S             
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                             48.49 JO S             
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'B'                                 49.56                  
  6 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            53.40                  
 -- 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                            DNS                  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
        3:51.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:56.94                  
     1) 874 Davis, Jessica              2) 881 Hunter, Breyonna           
     3) 893 Weaver, Angelica            4) 892 Thompson, Turquoise        
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:58.65                  
     1) 873 Davis, Carlye               2) 869 Branch, Calaiah            
     3) 875 Fessenden, Danielle         4) 884 Pettway, Paisley           
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:01.24                  
     1) 578 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah        2) 583 Dekine, Brianna            
     3) 604 Price, Charnell             4) 610 Thomas, Keyona             
  4 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          4:03.13                  
 -- 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                            DNS                  
 -- 15 33 Together Elite  'C'                               DNS                  
     1) 871 Clagon, Alexis              2) 888 Robertson, Ta'Janeece      
     3) 868 Blanchard, Tara             4) 889 Robinson, Cindy            
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
       10:02.58  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                          12:44.16                  
     1) 868 Blanchard, Tara             2) 884 Pettway, Paisley           
     3) 873 Davis, Carlye               4) 877 Gustafson, Lauren          
     5) 882 Leake, Tia                  6)                                
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
          1.62m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   879 Henry, Ashley          Together Elite           1.73m JO S     5-08.00 
  2   576 Hall, Jasmine          Phenom Track             1.58m          5-02.25 
  2   194 Miller, Raven          SW Stallions             1.58m          5-02.25 
  4   896 DeEncio, Paige         Ufma                     1.43m          4-08.25 
  4  1044 Medeiros, Kelsey       Wildcats TC              1.43m          4-08.25 
  6   899 Ngor, Lynette          Ufma                     1.38m          4-06.25 
 --       Derrillo, Erica        Higher Flyers              DNS                  
 --       Verkuylen, Paula       SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --   914 Dunigan, Tailor        SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --   919 Larson, Chelsea        SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --   890 Smith, Ashley          Together Elite          X1.73m          5-08.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
          3.47m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   920 Larson, Nicole         SO Cal Unattache         2.75m          9-00.25 
  2   331 Dugquem, Kristin       Chino Pumas              2.15m          7-00.50 
 --   334 Nguyen, Melissa        Chino Pumas                 NH                  
 --       Derrillo, Erica        Higher Flyers               NH                  
 --   991 Stauber, Hayley        Victory Athetics           DNS                  
 --       Hawkins, Claire        Higher Flyers              SCR                  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
          5.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   587 Jewitt, Olympia        Quiet Fire               5.34m         NWI  17-06.25 
  2   582 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire               5.22m         NWI  17-01.50 
  3  1131 Greene, Denai          Mercury San Dieg         5.09m         NWI  16-08.50 
  4   680 Emory, Myeisha         So Cal Comets            5.08m         NWI  16-08.00 
  5   578 Bent-Mikail, Rukay     Quiet Fire               5.05m         NWI  16-07.00 
  6   940 Williams, Erikka       SO Cal Unattache         4.99m         NWI  16-04.50 
  7   914 Dunigan, Tailor        SO Cal Unattache         4.79m         NWI  15-08.75 
  8   194 Miller, Raven          SW Stallions             4.66m         NWI  15-03.50 
  9    95 Lighten, Shavee        Vegas Lightng            4.59m         NWI  15-00.75 
 10    60 Allen-Clark, Denis     Team Hurricane           4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
 11   225 Lewis, Alexys          Vegas  Valley            4.42m         NWI  14-06.00 
 12   227 Mcadory, Sonia         Vegas  Valley            4.05m         NWI  13-03.50 
 --   257 Rogers, Tatiana        Vast Track                  ND         NWI           
 --   777 Castillo, Alva         So Cal Run Couga            ND         NWI           
 --   230 Sidner, Cassandra      Vegas  Valley               ND         NWI           
 --       Jewett, Victorya       Quiet Fire                 SCR         NWI           
 --   691 Liou, Angelia          So Cal Comets              SCR         NWI           
 --       Mccoy, Dejah           Vast Track                 SCR         NWI           
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
         11.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   578 Bent-Mikail, Rukay     Quiet Fire              10.86m         NWI  35-07.75 
  2   582 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire              10.66m         NWI  34-11.75 
  3   914 Dunigan, Tailor        SO Cal Unattache        10.27m         NWI  33-08.50 
  4    95 Lighten, Shavee        Vegas Lightng           10.10m         NWI  33-01.75 
  5   225 Lewis, Alexys          Vegas  Valley           10.02m         NWI  32-10.50 
  6   609 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire               9.61m         NWI  31-06.50 
  7   227 Mcadory, Sonia         Vegas  Valley            9.05m         NWI  29-08.25 
  8  1368 White, Briana          NV Unattached            8.69m         NWI  28-06.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
         12.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1041 Kondru, Christa        SO Cal Unattache        11.82m         38-09.50 
  2   221 Howerton-Davis, De     Vegas  Valley           11.50m         37-08.75 
  3   599 Moraga, Zuri           Quiet Fire              10.90m         35-09.25 
  4   938 Turton, Tawnya         SO Cal Unattache        10.28m         33-08.75 
  5   453 Alexander, Myshaun     LA Jets Girls           10.04m         32-11.25 
  6   941 Wong, Kimberly         SO Cal Unattache         9.44m         30-11.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
         38.71m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   336 Rueff, Linda           Chino Pumas             38.42m           126-00 
  2   221 Howerton-Davis, De     Vegas  Valley           36.61m           120-01 
  3  1041 Kondru, Christa        SO Cal Unattache        36.22m           118-10 
  4   453 Alexander, Myshaun     LA Jets Girls           32.51m           106-08 
  5   941 Wong, Kimberly         SO Cal Unattache        30.30m            99-05 
  6   599 Moraga, Zuri           Quiet Fire              29.91m            98-01 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
         34.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   453 Alexander, Myshaun     LA Jets Girls           40.78m JO S      133-09 
  2   919 Larson, Chelsea        SO Cal Unattache        33.14m           108-09 
  3   941 Wong, Kimberly         SO Cal Unattache        28.43m            93-03 
  4  1041 Kondru, Christa        SO Cal Unattache        18.87m            61-11 
 --   924 Martinez, Cynthia      SO Cal Unattache           DNS                  
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
         36.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   929 Poet, Michelle         SO Cal Unattache        41.29m JO S      135-05 
  2   221 Howerton-Davis, De     Vegas  Valley           32.73m           107-04 
  3   599 Moraga, Zuri           Quiet Fire              24.38m            80-00 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================================
           4104  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks           4545.00 JO S             
  2    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire             4237.00 JO S             
  3    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache       3873.00                  
  4    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat               3779.00                  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks             15.62   NWI    762
  2    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire               15.68   NWI    754
  3    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat                 15.88   NWI    729
  4    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache         16.52   NWI    652
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire              10.03m   32-11.00    531
  2    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks             9.57m   31-04.75    501
  3    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat                 8.58m   28-01.75    437
  4    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache         7.88m   25-10.25    392
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks             25.40   NWI    850
  2    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire               26.80   NWI    729
  2    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat                 26.80   NWI    729
  4    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache         27.30   NWI    687
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
  2    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache         5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
  3    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  4    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat                 4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat                24.52m      80-05    373
  2    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire              24.36m      79-11    370
  3    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache        20.12m      66-00    291
 --    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks           X28.19m      92-06    442
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Hall, Jasmine          Perris Hawks           2:37.01     608
  2    20 Dunigan, Taylor        O C Heat               2:38.79     587
  3    18 Chenoweth, Megan       SO Cal Unattache       2:40.55     567
  4    19 Jewett, Olympia        Quiet Fire             2:41.53     555
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
          10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   115 Murray, Shaun          Vegas Lightng            10.58qJO S    1.2  1 
  2   110 Hotchkins, Joeal       Vegas Lightng            10.84qJO S    0.8  2 
  3  1248 Freeman, Justin        No Cty Jaguars           10.88q        1.2  1 
  4   320 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L           10.91q        0.8  2 
  5   259 Sarokin, Junlian       Vast Track               11.10q        1.2  1 
  6   627 Mccoy, Shawn           Quiet Fire               11.11q        0.8  2 
  7   107 Harris, Aaron          Vegas Lightng            11.15q        1.2  1 
  8  1034 Speight, Derek         W L B Cyclones           11.17q        1.2  1 
  9   325 Vowels, Jacob          Cheetahs Int'L           11.18q        1.2  1 
 10       Jabril, Kiree          L B Sprinters            11.28         0.8  2 
 11   247 Porter, Jevon          Vegas  Valley            11.30         0.8  2 
 12    88 Jones, Kamy            Team Hurricane           11.38         0.8  2 
 13  1261 King, Anthony          No Cty Stallions         11.79         0.8  2 
 --  1324 Spears, Larry          San Diego Trail            DNS         1.2  1 
 --   374 May, Jovan             Free Spirit                DNS         0.8  2 
 --   111 Huntii, Ronald         Vegas Lightng              DNS         1.2  1 
 --   117 Rodgers, Cameron       Vegas Lightng              DNS         1.2  1 
 --   103 Deas, Mitchell         Vegas Lightng              DNS         0.8  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
          10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   115 Murray, Shaun          Vegas Lightng            10.74 JO S    NWI 
  2   110 Hotchkins, Joeal       Vegas Lightng            10.76 JO S    NWI 
  3   320 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L           11.02         NWI 
  4  1248 Freeman, Justin        No Cty Jaguars           11.07         NWI 
  5   627 Mccoy, Shawn           Quiet Fire               11.13         NWI 
  6   259 Sarokin, Junlian       Vast Track               11.35         NWI 
  7  1034 Speight, Derek         W L B Cyclones           11.47         NWI 
  8   107 Harris, Aaron          Vegas Lightng            11.49         NWI 
  9   325 Vowels, Jacob          Cheetahs Int'L           11.52         NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
          21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   115 Murray, Shaun          Vegas Lightng            21.75qJO S    NWI  2 
  2   811 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         21.86qJO S    NWI  2 
  3   110 Hotchkins, Joeal       Vegas Lightng            22.00q        NWI  3 
  4   107 Harris, Aaron          Vegas Lightng            22.08q        NWI  3 
  5   320 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L           22.14q        NWI  3 
  6    93 Sullivan, Marcus       Team Hurricane           22.17q        NWI  1 
  7   799 Briggs, Trajuan        So Cal Run Couga         22.52q        NWI  1 
  8   374 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              22.70q        NWI  2 
  9    86 Ireland, Trammonne     Team Hurricane           22.72q        NWI  3 
 10   726 Crutchfield, Tony      So Cal Comets            22.75         NWI  3 
 11   247 Porter, Jevon          Vegas  Valley            23.32         NWI  2 
 12   424 Dillihunt, Leon        Imani Speed City         24.54         NWI  2 
 --   325 Vowels, Jacob          Cheetahs Int'L             DNS         NWI  1 
 --  1262 Mangoba, A-J           No Cty Stallions           DNS         NWI  1 
 --  1324 Spears, Larry          San Diego Trail            DNS         NWI  2 
 --  1341 Kubischta, Joshua      Tsd Panthers               DNS         NWI  2 
 --   103 Deas, Mitchell         Vegas Lightng              DNS         NWI  1 
 --   117 Rodgers, Cameron       Vegas Lightng              DNS         NWI  1 
 --  1261 King, Anthony          No Cty Stallions           DNS         NWI  3 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
          21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1   110 Hotchkins, Joeal       Vegas Lightng            21.20 JO S    NWI 
  2   811 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         21.38 JO S    NWI 
  3   115 Murray, Shaun          Vegas Lightng            21.61 JO S    NWI 
  4    93 Sullivan, Marcus       Team Hurricane           22.13         NWI 
  5   799 Briggs, Trajuan        So Cal Run Couga         22.51         NWI 
  6    86 Ireland, Trammonne     Team Hurricane           22.78         NWI 
  7   374 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              23.10         NWI 
 --   107 Harris, Aaron          Vegas Lightng              DNS         NWI 
 --   320 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L             DNS         NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
          50.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   425 Grant, Kivon           Imani Speed City         48.82qJO S              2 
  2  1273 Morgan, Ryan           San Diego Blesse         48.99qJO S              2 
  3    84 Evans, Corey           Team Hurricane           49.18qJO S              2 
  4   811 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         49.21qJO S              1 
  5    93 Sullivan, Marcus       Team Hurricane           49.40qJO S              2 
  6    99 Adkins, Aaron          Vegas Lightng            49.56qJO S              1 
  7   796 Bedford, Matthew       So Cal Run Couga         49.72qJO S              2 
  8   317 Chavers, Jacob         Cheetahs Int'L           50.31q                  2 
  9  1272 Garcia, Sandro         San Diego Blesse         50.70q                  2 
 10   435 Clark, Christopher     L A Jets Boys            51.44                   1 
 11   327 White, Desmond         Cheetahs Int'L           52.42                   1 
 12  1262 Mangoba, A-J           No Cty Stallions         53.05                   1 
 13   232 Allen, Daniel          Vegas  Valley            53.51                   1 
 --    86 Ireland, Trammonne     Team Hurricane             DNS                   2 
 --   966 Scott, Jordan          SO Cal Unattache           DNS                   2 
 --   424 Dillihunt, Leon        Imani Speed City           DNS                   1 
 --   238 Harvest, Zabriel       Vegas  Valley              DNS                   1 
 --  1341 Kubischta, Joshua      Tsd Panthers               DNS                   1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
          50.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   425 Grant, Kivon           Imani Speed City         48.07 JO S             
  2   811 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         48.45 JO S             
  3  1273 Morgan, Ryan           San Diego Blesse         48.53 JO S             
  4    84 Evans, Corey           Team Hurricane           48.75 JO S             
  5    99 Adkins, Aaron          Vegas Lightng            49.21 JO S             
  6   796 Bedford, Matthew       So Cal Run Couga         50.14 JO S             
  7   317 Chavers, Jacob         Cheetahs Int'L           50.21                  
 --  1272 Garcia, Sandro         San Diego Blesse           DNS                  
 --    93 Sullivan, Marcus       Team Hurricane             DNS                  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        1:59.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   836 Danielsen, Ruben       Swift Performanc       1:53.63 JO S             
  2    99 Adkins, Aaron          Vegas Lightng          1:54.38 JO S             
  3   805 Holland, Dante         So Cal Run Couga       1:56.97 JO S             
  4   961 Owens, Tyler           SO Cal Unattache       1:59.88                  
  5   835 Brooks, Jesse          Swift Performanc       2:00.34                  
  6    16 Lopez, Dominic         PS Flyers              2:00.83                  
 --  1050 Guerin, Cole           Wildcats TC                DNS                  
 --   446 Shropshire, Claudi     L A Jets Boys              DNS                  
 --   232 Allen, Daniel          Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 --   109 Heter, Jered           Vegas Lightng              DNS                  
 --    86 Ireland, Trammonne     Team Hurricane             DNS                  
 --   102 Collins, Alex          Vegas Lightng              DNS                  
 --       Vega, Adam             Team Speed TC              SCR                  
 --   840 Showalter, David       Swift Performanc           SCR                  
 --       Vega, Jordan           Team Speed TC              SCR                  
 --       Duarte, Anthony        SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Chenoweth, Wiliam      Ufma                       SCR                  
 --       Rodriguez, Juan        SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 --       Palazzo, Michael       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        4:07.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   835 Brooks, Jesse          Swift Performanc       4:19.47                  
  2    16 Lopez, Dominic         PS Flyers              4:25.02                  
  3   446 Shropshire, Claudi     L A Jets Boys          4:52.12                  
 --   100 Bunkley, Mark          Vegas Lightng              DNS                  
 --   381 To, Thien-Nam          Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --   108 Hernandez, Daniel      Vegas Lightng              DNS                  
 --       Pang, Jason            SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Palazzo, Michael       Equalizers Track           SCR                  
 --       Lay, Johnson           Ufma                       SCR                  
 --       Diaz, Adrian           SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Balderas, Paul         SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --   380 Moreno, Fabian         Go Bananas                 SCR                  
 --       Herrera, Daniel        SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
       16:14.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   903 Harabedian, Joseph     Ufma                  18:39.95                  
 --   108 Hernandez, Daniel      Vegas Lightng              DNS                  
 --   380 Moreno, Fabian         Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --   381 To, Thien-Nam          Go Bananas                 SCR                  
 --       Diaz, Adrian           SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 --       Mcmanus, Jim           SC Roadrunners             SCR                  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
        6:26.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   100 Bunkley, Mark          Vegas Lightng          7:19.86                  
  2   446 Shropshire, Claudi     L A Jets Boys          7:41.61                  
 --   381 To, Thien-Nam          Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --   903 Harabedian, Joseph     Ufma                       DNS                  
 --   380 Moreno, Fabian         Go Bananas                 DNS                  
 --       Ellis, Zack            SO Cal Unattache           SCR                  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
          14.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   442 Morgan, Dale           L A Jets Boys            14.10 JO S    2.1  2 
  2       Cabral, Johnathan      SO Cal Unattache         14.41         2.1  2 
  3   627 Mccoy, Shawn           Quiet Fire               14.49         2.1  2 
  4   726 Crutchfield, Tony      So Cal Comets            14.75         2.1  2 
  5  1274 Sam, Teray             San Diego Blesse         14.95         2.1  2 
  6  1049 Fusco, Vince           Wildcats TC              15.11         2.1  2 
  7   249 Washington, Gabrie     Vegas  Valley            15.15         2.5  1 
  8   374 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              15.22         2.1  2 
  9  1323 Morse, Alix            San Diego Trail          15.66         2.5  1 
 10   299 Skinner, Brandon       Cal Rising Stars         15.79         2.1  2 
 11   239 James, Kevin           Vegas  Valley            15.84         2.5  1 
 12  1270 Davis, Bryant          San Diego Blesse         16.07         2.5  1 
 13   116 Rock, Kody             Vegas Lightng            16.13         2.5  1 
 14   250 Wills, Leo             Vegas  Valley            16.83         2.5  1 
 --  1068 Pedrogo, Devalle       Wildcats TC                DNS         2.1  2 
 --       Fischetti, Mikey       Wildcats TC                SCR                
 --       Rodriguez, Christo     Team Speed TC              SCR                
 --   346 Ostrowski, Alexand     Chino Pumas                SCR                
 --   818 Shields, Joseph        So Cal Run Couga           SCR                
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
          56.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   808 Koger, Michael         So Cal Run Couga         55.48 JO S              2 
  2   728 Darden, Joel           So Cal Comets            56.35                   2 
  3  1049 Fusco, Vince           Wildcats TC              56.53                   2 
  4  1270 Davis, Bryant          San Diego Blesse         56.62                   2 
  5  1274 Sam, Teray             San Diego Blesse         58.49                   2 
  6   249 Washington, Gabrie     Vegas  Valley            58.65                   1 
  7  1375 Barkley, Samuel        SO Cal Unattache         59.01                   1 
  8   374 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              59.43                   2 
  9   116 Rock, Kody             Vegas Lightng          1:00.82                   2 
 10  1323 Morse, Alix            San Diego Trail        1:01.01                   2 
 11   250 Wills, Leo             Vegas  Valley          1:04.71                   1 
 12   239 James, Kevin           Vegas  Valley          1:05.26                   1 
 --   823 Wyatt, Reggie          So Cal Run Couga           DNS                   1 
 --   442 Morgan, Dale           L A Jets Boys              DNS                   2 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
          42.35  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        42.24qJO S             
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.56q                 
     1) 317 Chavers, Jacob              2) 320 Herrera, Taylor            
     3) 324 Salgado, Robertino          4) 325 Vowels, Jacob              
  3 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                        43.32q                 
     1) 427 Marshall, Ramon             2) 421 Bladen, Gilroy             
     3) 424 Dillihunt, Leon             4) 425 Grant, Kivon               
  4 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                          43.43q                 
  5 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     43.70q                 
     1) 799 Briggs, Trajuan             2) 807 Jones, Tymon               
     3) 808 Koger, Michael              4) 818 Shields, Joseph            
     5) 796 Bedford, Matthew            6)                                
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              44.69q                 
     1) 726 Crutchfield, Tony           2) 716 Armstrong, Drevontae       
     3) 727 Cushman, John               4) 728 Darden, Joel               
  7 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'B'                             44.95q                 
     1) 326 Wenn, Jeff                  2) 322 Mclean, Bronson            
     3) 321 Macmullen, Patrick          4) 327 White, Desmond             
  8 15 44 San Diego Blessed  'A'                          46.60q                 
  9 15 33 Chino Pumas  'A'                                54.23q                 
     1) 346 Ostrowski, Alexander        2) 338 Duffy, Cameron             
     3) 347 Roberts, Byron              4) 344 Lopez, Jordan              
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
          42.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        41.19 JO S             
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.30 JO S             
  3 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                        42.71                  
  4 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     42.76                  
  5 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                          43.27                  
  6 15 44 San Diego Blessed  'A'                          44.01                  
  7 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              44.57                  
 -- 15 33 Chino Pumas  'A'                                  DNS                  
 -- 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'B'                               DNS                  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
        3:20.53  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:17.31 JO S             
     1) 796 Bedford, Matthew            2) 823 Wyatt, Reggie              
     3) 808 Koger, Michael              4) 811 Mance, Josh                
     5) 805 Holland, Dante              6) 799 Briggs, Trajuan            
     7) 804 Harris, Darrian             8)                                
  2 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        3:17.87 JO S             
  3 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                      3:20.60                  
     1) 424 Dillihunt, Leon             2) 421 Bladen, Gilroy             
     3) 425 Grant, Kivon                4) 427 Marshall, Ramon            
  4 15 44 San Diego Blessed  'A'                        3:24.11                  
  5 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          3:37.91                  
 -- 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                               DNS                  
     1) 320 Herrera, Taylor             2) 324 Salgado, Robertino         
     3) 326 Wenn, Jeff                  4) 327 White, Desmond             
     5) 317 Chavers, Jacob              6)                                
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
        8:08.29  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                      7:58.00 JO S             
     1) 99 Adkins, Aaron                2) 100 Bunkley, Mark              
     3) 102 Collins, Alex               4) 109 Heter, Jered               
     5) 116 Rock, Kody                  6)                                
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
          1.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   969 Sparks, Jonathan       SO Cal Unattache         1.98m JO S     6-06.00 
  2  1049 Fusco, Vince           Wildcats TC              1.83m          6-00.00 
  2   962 Parker, Andre          SO Cal Unattache         1.83m          6-00.00 
  4   376 Sanders, Ryan          Free Spirit              1.68m          5-06.00 
 --       Kennedy, Jeremy        Higher Flyers              DNS                  
 --   716 Armstrong, Drevont     So Cal Comets              DNS                  
 --       Morgan, Tyger          Higher Flyers              DNS                  
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
          4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1       Kennedy, Jeremy        Higher Flyers            4.35m         14-03.25 
  2       Morgan, Tyger          Higher Flyers            4.20m         13-09.25 
  3   393 Klepp, Peter           Higher Flyers            4.05m         13-03.50 
  4   994 Rothaus, Trevor        Victory Athetics         3.90m         12-09.50 
  4   342 Kashyap, James         Chino Pumas              3.90m         12-09.50 
  6   995 Vandieren, Cameron     Victory Athetics         3.65m         11-11.75 
 --   628 Monroe, Mike           Quiet Fire                 DNS                  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
          7.04m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   110 Hotchkins, Joeal       Vegas Lightng            6.83m         NWI  22-05.00 
  2   953 Hooper, Ted            SO Cal Unattache         6.78m         NWI  22-03.00 
  3   727 Cushman, John          So Cal Comets            6.50m         NWI  21-04.00 
  4   807 Jones, Tymon           So Cal Run Couga         6.43m         NWI  21-01.25 
  5       Jabril, Kiree          L B Sprinters            6.40m         NWI  21-00.00 
  6   957 Liu, James             SO Cal Unattache         6.24m         NWI  20-05.75 
  7   716 Armstrong, Drevont     So Cal Comets            6.14m         NWI  20-01.75 
  8   956 Linkletter, Brett      SO Cal Unattache         6.10m         NWI  20-00.25 
  9   346 Ostrowski, Alexand     Chino Pumas              6.05m         NWI  19-10.25 
 10   376 Sanders, Ryan          Free Spirit              5.96m         NWI  19-06.75 
 11   238 Harvest, Zabriel       Vegas  Valley            5.68m         NWI  18-07.75 
 12   250 Wills, Leo             Vegas  Valley            5.48m         NWI  17-11.75 
 --  1324 Spears, Larry          San Diego Trail            DNS         NWI           
 --   950 Gyulay, Colton         SO Cal Unattache           DNS         NWI           
 --       Cotcamp, Blake         Wildcats TC                SCR         NWI           
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
         14.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   238 Harvest, Zabriel       Vegas  Valley           12.70m         NWI  41-08.00 
  2   956 Linkletter, Brett      SO Cal Unattache        12.69m         NWI  41-07.75 
  3   376 Sanders, Ryan          Free Spirit             12.46m         NWI  40-10.50 
  4   391 Wiseman, Jaquille      High Desert Heat        12.15m         NWI  39-10.50 
 --   950 Gyulay, Colton         SO Cal Unattache           DNS         NWI           
 --   962 Parker, Andre          SO Cal Unattache           DNS         NWI           
 --  1324 Spears, Larry          San Diego Trail            DNS         NWI           
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
         15.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   947 Cutler, Jeremy         SO Cal Unattache        18.32m JO S    60-01.25 
  2   746 Mcclure, Joshua        So Cal Comets           16.50m JO S    54-01.75 
  3   244 Miller, Jordan         Vegas  Valley           14.44m         47-04.50 
  4   965 Robison, Kody          SO Cal Unattache        14.18m         46-06.25 
  5   758 Scott, Andrew          So Cal Comets           13.83m         45-04.50 
  6   240 Johnson, Jeremy        Vegas  Valley           13.32m         43-08.50 
  7   234 Cayetano, Alvaro       Vegas  Valley           12.49m         40-11.75 
 --   246 Perry, Donte           Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
         49.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   947 Cutler, Jeremy         SO Cal Unattache        54.85m JO S      179-11 
  2   746 Mcclure, Joshua        So Cal Comets           45.26m           148-06 
  3   963 Parsons, William       SO Cal Unattache        44.80m           147-00 
  4   240 Johnson, Jeremy        Vegas  Valley           42.29m           138-09 
  5   965 Robison, Kody          SO Cal Unattache        41.45m           136-00 
  6   244 Miller, Jordan         Vegas  Valley           39.36m           129-02 
  7    20 Rodman, Matt           PS Flyers               36.90m           121-01 
  8   758 Scott, Andrew          So Cal Comets           35.42m           116-02 
  9   234 Cayetano, Alvaro       Vegas  Valley           33.22m           109-00 
 --   246 Perry, Donte           Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
         51.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   291 Brown, Damani          Cal Rising Stars        49.71m           163-01 
  2   958 McMILLAN, Bjorn        SO Cal Unattache        45.46m           149-02 
  3   244 Miller, Jordan         Vegas  Valley           42.70m           140-01 
  4   965 Robison, Kody          SO Cal Unattache        41.97m           137-08 
  5   240 Johnson, Jeremy        Vegas  Valley           38.29m           125-07 
  6   840 Showalter, David       Swift Performanc        37.90m           124-04 
  7    20 Rodman, Matt           PS Flyers               36.33m           119-02 
  8   346 Ostrowski, Alexand     Chino Pumas             35.44m           116-03 
  9   234 Cayetano, Alvaro       Vegas  Valley           29.44m            96-07 
 --   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas                DNS                  
 --   246 Perry, Donte           Vegas  Valley              DNS                  
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
         48.35m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   947 Cutler, Jeremy         SO Cal Unattache        49.62m JO S      162-09 
  2   944 Adame, Marcus          SO Cal Unattache        38.71m           127-00 
  3   240 Johnson, Jeremy        Vegas  Valley           20.69m            67-10 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================================
           5908  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache       6222.00 JO S             
  2     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas            5271.00                  
  3   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas            3579.00                  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache         11.16   NWI    825
  2     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas              11.60   NWI    732
  3     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache         12.41   NWI    573
  4   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              12.79   NWI    504
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache         6.60m   NWI  21-08.00    720
  2     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas              6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
  3     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache         5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  4   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas             12.88m   42-03.25    660
  2     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache        11.97m   39-03.25    605
  3     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache         9.58m   31-05.25    460
  4   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              8.69m   28-06.25    407
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache         1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              1.52m    4-11.75    404
 --     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache            NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache         53.20     673
  2     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas              55.40     583
  3     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache         57.30     510
  4   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              59.50     430
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas              16.48   NWI    680
  2     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache         16.87   NWI    638
  3     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache         18.21   NWI    504
  4   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              22.40   NWI    184
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache        37.69m     123-08    618
  2     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas             34.47m     113-01    553
  3     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache        32.36m     106-02    511
  4   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas             21.75m      71-04    305
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache         3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache         3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              2.95m    9-08.00    345
  4     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas              2.65m    8-08.25    275
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache        44.43m     145-09    507
  2     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache        44.17m     144-11    503
  3     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas             35.26m     115-08    374
  4   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas             25.73m      84-05    240
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     3 Bailey, Darren         SO Cal Unattache       4:54.74     590
  2   343 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas            5:55.08     285
  3     6 Ostrowsky, Alex        Chino Pumas            6:07.43     235
 --     5 Macias, Jorge          SO Cal Unattache           DNS  
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx