Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21-22/09 and 7/11-12/09 - Bakersfield, CA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           13.41      13.53Q  2.0  2 
  2 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               13.92      14.10Q  0.6  1 
  3 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           14.48      14.34q  0.6  1 
  4 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           14.59      14.52q  2.0  2 
  5 Wilson, Aaliyah              14-46- Team Raw        15.25      14.60q  2.0  2 
  6 Malone, Jazmyne              14-46-Central Va       14.73      14.84q  2.0  2 
  7 Aldridge, Kirstyn            14-46-Bak Gray         15.22      14.98q  2.0  2 
  8 Doxey, Kiah                  14-46-Bak Gray         14.90      15.08q  0.6  1 
  9 Wallace, Summer              14-46-Yellowjack       15.21      15.14   0.6  1 
 10 Wilson, Aaleyah              14-46- Team Raw        16.42      16.20   0.6  1 
 11 Edwards, Hailee              14-46-Bak Gray         17.02      16.73   0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           13.53      13.40   1.6 
  2 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               14.10      14.09   1.6 
  3 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           14.34      14.13   1.6 
  4 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           14.52      14.32   1.6 
  5 Wilson, Aaliyah              14-46- Team Raw        14.60      14.71   1.6 
  6 Malone, Jazmyne              14-46-Central Va       14.84      14.74   1.6 
  7 Doxey, Kiah                  14-46-Bak Gray         15.08      14.93   1.6 
  8 Aldridge, Kirstyn            14-46-Bak Gray         14.98      15.17   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           28.21      27.41   1.3 
  2 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           29.15      28.84   1.3 
  3 Robinson, Tierra             CA Track Clu           29.62      28.97   1.3 
  4 Awakoaiye, KaRa              CA Track Clu           29.67      29.21   1.3 
  5 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           30.33      31.15   1.3 
  6 Wilson, Aaliyah              14-46- Team Raw        32.57      32.24   1.3 
  7 Stone, Aubrey                14-46- Team Raw        33.73      33.04   1.3 
  8 Wilson, Aaleyah              14-46- Team Raw        36.02      37.49   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu         1:05.02    1:06.42  
  2 Leduff, Ailey                American Can         1:11.42    1:09.91  
  3 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         1:09.96    1:10.31  
  4 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac         1:10.05    1:11.82  
  5 Rainey, Taylor               Umoja TC             1:12.52    1:11.95  
  6 Wallace, Summer              14-46-Yellowjack     1:12.54    1:18.60  
  7 Ryan, Makenzie               14-46-Rosedale R     1:37.36    1:31.19  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA        2:39.04    2:34.55  
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         2:40.85    2:35.63  
  3 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         2:45.90    2:41.43  
  4 Wallace, Summer              14-46-Yellowjack     2:57.54    2:52.97  
  5 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached-PA        3:07.30    2:56.15  
  6 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          3:00.55    2:56.81  
  7 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle         2:55.46    3:00.06  
  8 Agustin, Ava                 Mission Vall         3:02.33    3:03.48  
  9 Destasio, Alyssa             14-46-Central Va     3:05.68    3:03.86  
 10 Leyva, Lauren                14-46-Rosedale R     3:20.47    3:17.40  
 11 Ryan, Makenzie               14-46-Rosedale R     3:23.03    3:22.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA        5:19.51    5:10.60  
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         5:28.94    5:20.40  
  3 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached-PA        5:56.38    5:37.60  
  4 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          6:00.96    5:51.30  
  5 Destasio, Alyssa             14-46-Central Va     6:09.73    6:02.60  
  6 Agustin, Ava                 Mission Vall         6:05.49    6:09.20  
  7 Agardi, Eva                  American Can         6:03.82    6:09.30  
  8 Perez, Emily                 Castro Valle         7:21.33    7:10.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                  57.32      56.92q 
     1) Awakoaiye, KaRa                 2) Benton, Kristen                
     3) Glover, Marnae                  4) Robinson, Tierra               
  2 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs  'A'                     1:03.07    1:00.57q 
     1) Stine, De'Jeane                 2) Brooks, Ni'yha                 
     3) Francis, Jailah                 4) Vauss, Taevie                  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                 1:01.57    1:00.75q 
     1) Aldridge, Kirstyn               2) Anthony, Zara                  
     3) Turner, Alexis                  4) Doxey, Kiah                    
  4 MP Striders  'A'                                  1:01.11    1:04.54q 
     1) Thompson, Sonora                2) Merced, Dajah                  
     3) Johnson, Amilleion              4) Smith, Ta'zanaye               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                  56.92      56.92  
  2 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs  'A'                     1:00.57    1:00.57  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                 1:00.75    1:00.75  
  4 MP Striders  'A'                                  1:04.54    1:04.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                5:11.92    4:46.13  
  2 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                       5:27.33    5:02.49  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA          0.84m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Stone, Aubrey                14-46- Team Raw        1.03m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville PA           0.99m      0.97m    3-02.25 
 -- Destasio, Alyssa             14-46-Central Va       0.89m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               4.09m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Carter, Kirsten              Sacramento H           3.79m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           4.00m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4 Aldridge, Kirstyn            14-46-Bak Gray         3.22m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  5 Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle           3.73m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle           3.28m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  7 Malone, Jazmyne              14-46-Central Va       3.01m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8 McIntosh, Jacqueline         Diablo Valle           3.26m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  9 Pryor, Nautica               14-46-Bak Gray         2.01m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 10 Taylor, Kameron              14-46-Bak Gray         2.65m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 11 Trowbridge, Sydney           14-46-Cent CA Un       2.49m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 12 Edwards, Hailee              14-46-Bak Gray         2.06m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 -- Oliver, Kiara                14-46-Bak Gray         2.29m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Veronica             14-46-Central Va       7.06m      7.11m   23-04.00 
  2 McDowell, Jade               Umoja TC               5.75m      6.96m   22-10.00 
  3 Vasquez, Olivia              14-46-Cent CA Un       6.03m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  4 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle                      6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Taylor, Kameron              14-46-Bak Gray                    6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Olivia              14-46-Cent CA Un      19.02m     21.24m      69-08 
  2 Moren, Cerah                 Central Vall          18.04m     20.50m      67-03 
  3 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track            18.73m     19.86m      65-02 
  4 Julien, Oona                 3M Track Clu          13.89m     16.26m      53-04 
  5 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward          15.20m     15.17m      49-09 
  6 Roy, Amalia                  3M Track Clu          13.23m     12.89m      42-03 
  7 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle          13.53m     12.88m      42-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berardo, Mia                 Lsi Sprint          11:57.30   10:54.44  
  2 McDowell, Jade               Umoja TC            13:11.45   13:15.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           13.44      12.93Q  1.5  1 
  2 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           13.63      13.16Q  1.5  2 
  3 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             13.25      13.13q  1.5  1 
  4 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           13.24      13.33q  1.5  2 
  5 Herron, Sarah                Roseville PA           13.55      13.37q  1.5  2 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un       13.77      13.80q  1.5  1 
  7 Wilson, Falon                14-46- Team Raw        14.23      14.24q  1.5  1 
  8 Jacinto, Jessica             14-46-Cent CA Un       14.53      14.30q  1.5  2 
  9 Smith, Jasmine               14-46-Bak Gray         17.14      14.38   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           12.93      13.18   0.2 
  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             13.13      13.27   0.2 
  3 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           13.16      13.28   0.2 
  4 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           13.33      13.43   0.2 
  5 Herron, Sarah                Roseville PA           13.37      13.54   0.2 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un       13.80      13.95   0.2 
  7 Wilson, Falon                14-46- Team Raw        14.24      14.58   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai           26.94      26.32Q  0.8  1 
  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             27.84      27.29Q  0.1  2 
  3 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           27.95      27.09Q  0.8  1 
  4 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           27.65      27.41Q  0.1  2 
  5 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           27.87      27.36q  0.8  1 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un       28.17      28.01q  0.1  2 
  7 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders            28.64      28.95q  0.1  2 
  8 Simpkins, Jakaisia           14-46-Bak Gray         29.53      29.11q  0.8  1 
  9 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           28.94      29.83   0.8  1 
 10 Smith, Jasmine               14-46-Bak Gray                    30.14   0.8  1 
 11 Dodson, Bailee               14-46-Rosedale R       29.66      30.40   0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai           26.32      26.36   0.2 
  2 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           27.09      26.98   0.2 
  3 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           27.41      27.03   0.2 
  4 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             27.29      27.28   0.2 
  5 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           27.36      27.29   0.2 
  6 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders            28.95      28.45   0.2 
  7 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un       28.01      28.51   0.2 
  8 Simpkins, Jakaisia           14-46-Bak Gray         29.11      28.96   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baynard, Timarya             Umoja TC             1:00.93      59.96   2 
  2 Smith, Tianna                14-46-Bak Gray       1:04.56    1:02.33   2 
  3 Carr-Washington, Tyler       Roseville PA         1:01.30    1:02.89   2 
  4 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai         1:06.06    1:05.23   2 
  5 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle         1:06.31    1:05.72   2 
  6 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu         1:06.93    1:06.98   2 
  7 Simpkins, Jakaisia           14-46-Bak Gray       1:07.67    1:07.08   1 
  8 Dodson, Bailee               14-46-Rosedale R     1:07.99    1:10.13   1 
  9 Brar, Sukhmony               14-46-Rosedale R     1:18.78    1:13.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Chloe               3M Track Clu         2:25.84    2:22.04  
  2 Smith, Tianna                14-46-Bak Gray       2:32.57    2:26.40  
  3 Smith, Dariya                Unattached-PA        2:36.86    2:32.60  
  4 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Lightn     2:43.77    2:39.40  
  5 Maravilla, Victoreya         Central Vall         2:42.66    2:40.39  
  6 Chavez, Merina               14-46-Rosedale R     2:58.99    2:45.61  
  7 Perezchica, Carina           14-46-McFarland      2:56.23    2:46.11  
  8 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu         2:43.17    2:47.85  
  9 Sabo, Kaitlyn                14-46- Team Raw      2:58.72    2:49.41  
 10 Barrett, Naaomi              14-46-Cent CA Un     2:56.73    2:52.13  
 11 Dodson, Bailee               14-46-Rosedale R     2:46.77    2:52.68  
 12 Brar, Sukhmony               14-46-Rosedale R     2:54.40    2:55.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         5:21.36    5:03.20  
  2 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Clu         5:02.66    5:09.90  
  3 Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Clu         5:21.97    5:19.70  
  4 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         5:25.42    5:24.20  
  5 Diaz, Dianitza               14-46-McFarland      5:38.69    5:29.00  
  6 Holguin, Sonia               14-46-McFarland      5:40.60    5:31.20  
  7 Perezchica, Carina           14-46-McFarland      6:00.52    5:51.30  
  8 Brar, Sukhmony               14-46-Rosedale R     6:35.47    6:19.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine           Roseville PA        10:30.68   10:28.20  
  2 Lee, Priscilla               Umoja TC            11:46.07   11:35.04  
  3 Diaz, Dianitza               14-46-McFarland     11:33.77   11:43.78  
  4 Holguin, Sonia               14-46-McFarland     11:36.10   11:53.28  
  5 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Dis        12:17.44   11:59.17  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiles, Frances               City Track             17.70      17.31q  1.3 
  2 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC               18.10      17.38q  1.3 
  3 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC               19.16      17.73q  1.3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiles, Frances               City Track             17.31      17.31   1.3 
  2 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC               17.38      17.38   1.3 
  3 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC               17.73      17.73   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     54.80      54.74q 
     1) Drew, Danielle                  2) Fay, Chabryel                  
     3) Garcia, Raquel                  4) Stevens, Sara                  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      55.92      54.95q 
     1) Ahmad, Aishah                   2) Ford, Rashawn                  
     3) Hawkins, Diamond                4) Peoples, Emerald               
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       57.49      57.28q 
     1) Baynard, Timarya                2) Lee, Priscilla                 
     3) Sillah, Essence                 4) Swain, Atahteona               
 -- CA Track Club  'A'                                  57.93         DQ  
     1) Glover, Alia                    2) Graves, Aleeshia               
     3) McClenton, Tamia                4) Tallette, Jela                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     54.74      54.74  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      54.95      54.95  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       57.28      57.28  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:08.55    4:08.68  
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'               4:34.72    4:18.90  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:29.51    4:23.58  
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:33.13    4:27.83  
  5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                 5:21.29    4:32.85  
  6 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                    4:38.29    4:35.32  
  7 CA Track Club  'A'                                4:55.97    4:53.97  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                               10:01.48   10:00.41  
     1) Jones, Nyela                    2) Hardy, Jade                    
     3) Hardy, Jasmine                  4) Jenkins, Chloe                 
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'              10:23.09   10:20.27  
     1) Bayliss, Christine              2) Carr-Washington, Tyler         
     3) Herron, Sarah                   4) Wong, Mikaela                  
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:43.35   10:37.66  
     1) Maravilla, Victoreya            2) Stevens, Sara                  
     3) Warwick, Meagan                 4) Warwick, Nicole                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh           1.26m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Bryant, Ally                 14-46- Team Raw        1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Howery, Brittany             14-46-Central Va       1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Smith, Dariya                Unattached-PA          1.26m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Kiles, Frances               City Track             1.26m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall           1.21m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Bozzini, Catherine           Napa Track C           1.21m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Sabo, Kaitlyn                14-46- Team Raw        1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Clu           4.36m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  2 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle           4.11m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  3 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle           3.80m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Bryant, Ally                 14-46- Team Raw        3.50m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5 Jacinto, Jessica             14-46-Cent CA Un       3.25m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Wilson, Falon                14-46- Team Raw        3.49m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu           4.11m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Sabo, Kaitlyn                14-46- Team Raw        3.00m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un       9.32m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai           8.72m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  3 Harper, Ashley               City Track             9.31m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  4 Allen, Kyra                  14-46-Cent CA Un       8.42m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  5 Chen, Lindsey                MacCanDo Ten           6.99m      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Ashley               City Track            16.78m     18.70m      61-04 
  2 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai          18.99m     16.04m      52-07 
  3 Wincher, Skyla               3M Track Clu          13.18m     14.80m      48-07 
  4 Lux, Nina                    Umoja TC              12.45m     12.12m      39-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 salinas, Melissa             14-46-Central Va      34.89m     32.67m     107-02 
  2 Johnson, Camille             Umoja TC              23.10m     26.80m      87-11 
  3 Embody, Alexandria           Castro Valle          16.00m     13.17m      43-02 
  4 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers            14.90m     12.35m      40-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville PA        10:50.62   11:01.11  
  2 Pirritano, Antigone          Umoja TC            10:41.04   11:21.09  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray         12.74      12.46Q  0.7  1 
  2 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           12.53      12.78Q  1.3  2 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           12.83      12.72q  0.7  1 
  4 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           13.07      13.04q  1.3  2 
  5 Brooks, Monique              Dynasty                13.13      13.08q  0.7  1 
  6 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                13.15      13.10q  1.3  2 
  7 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               13.23      13.39q  1.3  2 
  8 Kemp, Hali                   14-46-Bak Gray         12.89      13.59q  1.3  2 
  9 Barrett, Samantha            14-46-Cent CA Un       13.87      13.79   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           12.78      12.72   0.8 
  2 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray         12.46      12.77   0.8 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           12.72      12.82   0.8 
  4 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                13.10      13.05   0.8 
  5 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           13.04      13.24   0.8 
  6 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               13.39      13.30   0.8 
  7 Brooks, Monique              Dynasty                13.08      13.50   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray         25.89      25.98Q  1.1  1 
  2 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           26.02      26.10Q  0.9  2 
  3 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                26.73      26.50Q  0.9  2 
  4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           26.72      26.65Q  1.1  1 
  5 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           26.63      26.53q  0.9  2 
  6 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           27.04      26.87q  0.9  2 
  7 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw        27.21      27.16q  1.1  1 
  8 Barrett, Samantha            14-46-Cent CA Un       29.12      28.71q  0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           26.10      25.79   1.1 
  2 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray         25.98      26.08   1.1 
  3 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                26.50      26.38   1.1 
  4 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           26.53      26.40   1.1 
  5 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           26.65      26.74   1.1 
  6 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           26.87      27.21   1.1 
  7 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw        27.16      27.48   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           57.03      56.59   2 
  2 Jones, Nijae                 Eoydc                  57.03      58.24   2 
  3 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh         1:01.44    1:00.65   2 
  4 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint           1:01.55    1:01.41   2 
  5 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al         1:10.63    1:02.29   1 
  6 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw      1:06.58    1:03.04   2 
  7 Moronez, Juanita             14-46-Bak Gray       1:07.78    1:04.83   1 
  8 Hicks, Syrea                 14-46- Team Raw      1:10.38    1:05.43   1 
  9 Barrett, Samantha            14-46-Cent CA Un     1:06.38    1:09.55   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint           2:23.72    2:19.80  
  2 Jones, Nijae                 Eoydc                2:23.66    2:19.93  
  3 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu         2:26.54    2:20.75  
  4 Wieser, Savannah             Roseville PA         2:30.68    2:21.93  
  5 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu         2:28.57    2:22.84  
  6 Cell, Alexandria             Palo Alto Lightn     2:33.00    2:26.84  
  7 Jones, Korey                 14-46-Central Va     2:27.98    2:29.02  
  8 Spence, Katie                Palo Alto Lightn     2:31.81    2:30.49  
  9 Moronez, Juanita             14-46-Bak Gray       2:37.82    2:41.76  
 10 Bell, Kyleya                 14-46-Bak Gray       2:42.34    2:42.59  
 11 Patel, Ridahi                14-46- Team Raw      2:47.43    2:48.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Clare               Roseville PA         4:53.08    4:48.50  
  2 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H         4:48.14    4:49.80  
  3 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu         5:09.50    4:58.00  
  4 Jones, Korey                 14-46-Central Va     5:15.52    5:03.70  
  5 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint           4:56.77    5:04.30  
  6 Agustin, Amihan              Mission Vall         5:06.25    5:05.20  
  7 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu         5:03.15    5:05.90  
  8 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H         5:14.60    5:09.09  
  9 Berge, Kelli                 Diablo Valle         5:16.35    5:20.70  
 10 Verzosa, Kayla               14-46-Central Va     5:29.46    5:29.20  
 11 Patel, Ridahi                14-46- Team Raw      5:56.65    5:37.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Clare               Roseville PA        10:23.01   10:23.21  
  2 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H        10:23.55   10:35.12  
  3 Pouquette, Michelle          Unattached-PA       11:07.91   10:41.06  
  4 Agustin, Amihan              Mission Vall        11:08.47   10:51.91  
  5 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu        11:12.08   11:13.61  
  6 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        11:28.73   11:24.63  
  7 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint          11:36.90   11:36.82  
  8 Patel, Ridahi                14-46- Team Raw     12:09.41   12:06.33  
  9 Berry, Savannah              14-46-Yellowjack    12:17.95   12:26.41  
 10 Verzosa, Kayla               14-46-Central Va    12:30.29   12:28.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoydc                  15.50      15.11Q  0.8 
  2 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           16.09      15.15q  0.8 
  3 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               16.84      17.01q  0.8 
  4 Bengali, Sonya               Menlo Igreyh           17.23      17.03q  0.8 
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           18.15      17.16q  0.8 
  6 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw        18.87      17.81q  0.8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoydc                  15.11      15.11   0.8 
  2 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           15.15      15.15   0.8 
  3 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               17.01      17.01   0.8 
  4 Bengali, Sonya               Menlo Igreyh           17.03      17.03   0.8 
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           17.16      17.16   0.8 
  6 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw        17.81      17.81   0.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           28.48      27.81   NWI 
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           30.20      28.40   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           30.00      28.63   NWI 
  4 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoydc                  29.15      28.81   NWI 
  5 Hicks, Syrea                 14-46- Team Raw        31.92      30.62   NWI 
  6 Perez, O'Naria               Yolo First S           32.28      31.46   NWI 
  7 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           32.44      32.19   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                  49.95      50.28q 
     1) Chenault, Christina             2) Buckley, NyErin                
     3) Smyers-Jones, Kortni            4) Wallace, Sasha                 
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   52.39      51.51q 
     1) Thomas, janeyle                 2) Herring, Kellsi                
     3) Kemp, Hali                      4) Andrews, Brena                 
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       54.23      52.74q 
     1) Adam, Samia                     2) Griffin, Taylor                
     3) Stone, Ruth                     4) Geremew, Dannyel               
  4 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                           54.18      53.10q 
     1) Stritter, Sienna                2) Price, Madeline                
     3) Mack, Alexis                    4) Bengali, Sonya                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                  50.28      50.28  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   51.51      51.51  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       52.74      52.74  
  4 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                           53.10      53.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:10.45    4:08.01  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:23.41    4:14.86  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                 4:36.45    4:26.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                    11:02.17   10:20.28  
     1) Cleveland, Kylie                2) Esparza, Monique               
     3) Geremew, Dannyel                4) Mcgrady, Kaylie                
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'              10:36.20   10:23.56  
     1) Carroll, Clare                  2) Emrick, Reaghan                
     3) Gonzalez, Michelle              4) Webb, Kylee                    
  3 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                      10:33.60   10:33.10  
     1) Berge, Kelli                    2) Kisner, Haley                  
     3) Ingram, Amy                     4) McKay, Haley                   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw        1.47m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw        1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Friesen, Courtney            14-46-Cent CA Un       1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Thomas, janeyle              14-46-Bak Gray         1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Little, Jaynesha             Stockton Sai           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campos, Casey                14-46-Cent CA Un       2.44m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride            5.10m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Evans, Janaa                 City Track             4.93m     J5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           4.97m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           4.95m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5 Dias, Samantha               14-46-Cent CA Un       4.56m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  6 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       Monterey Bay           4.68m     J4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  7 Bell, Kyleya                 14-46-Bak Gray         4.40m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw        4.28m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9 Thomas, janeyle              14-46-Bak Gray         4.24m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu          10.44m     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu          10.00m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  3 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw        9.33m     10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
  4 Evans, Janaa                 City Track            10.37m     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
  5 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu          10.02m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  6 Hicks, Syrea                 14-46- Team Raw        9.74m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  7 Georges, Juliana             Unattached-PA          8.92m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Delao, Jessica               14-46-Cent CA Un      11.25m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  2 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu          11.38m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            10.51m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  4 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall          11.16m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  5 O'Brine, kayla               Unattached-PA         11.15m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Blansett, Alyssa             14-46-Cent CA Un       9.85m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 Garrick, Adora               Oakland Pal            9.92m      9.57m   31-04.75 
  8 Baird, Shelby                14-46-Central Va       8.42m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  9 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle           9.07m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 10 Benson, Lauren               14-46-Central Va       7.64m      7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu          28.01m     31.38m     102-11 
  2 Delao, Jessica               14-46-Cent CA Un      30.24m     31.17m     102-03 
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            27.28m     29.42m      96-06 
  4 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu          27.24m     27.99m      91-10 
  5 Blansett, Alyssa             14-46-Cent CA Un      23.66m     27.60m      90-07 
  6 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall          23.15m     27.54m      90-04 
  7 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle                     24.62m      80-09 
  8 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached-PA         18.33m     21.34m      70-00 
  9 Contreras, Erika             14-46-Central Va      19.46m     19.50m      64-00 
 10 Garrick, Adora               Oakland Pal           17.37m     17.04m      55-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu          31.73m     31.77m     104-03 
  2 Evans, Janaa                 City Track            28.71m     28.75m      94-04 
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            25.03m     26.18m      85-11 
  4 Deuel, Hunter                Pleasanton H          21.29m     21.45m      70-04 
  5 Contreras, Erika             14-46-Central Va      17.46m     18.33m      60-02 
  6 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached-PA         19.85m     18.21m      59-09 
  7 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle                     17.15m      56-03 
  8 Benson, Lauren               14-46-Central Va       5.45m     11.93m      39-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        16:42.49   19:44.41  
  2 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint          19:13.94   19:44.49  
  3 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC            19:08.54   19:44.65  
  4 Contreras, Erika             14-46-Central Va               23:15.93  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           12.51      12.56Q  1.6 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray         12.92      12.59q  1.6 
  3 Luis, Jazmine                14-46-Bak Gray         12.94      12.69q  1.6 
  4 Speech, Melanie              City Track             12.81      12.82q  1.6 
  5 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai           12.58      12.86q  1.6 
  6 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders            13.06      13.08q  1.6 
  7 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall                      13.16q  1.6 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           12.56      12.56   1.6 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray         12.59      12.59   1.6 
  3 Luis, Jazmine                14-46-Bak Gray         12.69      12.69   1.6 
  4 Speech, Melanie              City Track             12.82      12.82   1.6 
  5 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai           12.86      12.86   1.6 
  6 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders            13.08      13.08   1.6 
  7 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           13.16      13.16   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           25.28      24.80Q  1.4 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray         26.79      26.10Q  1.4 
  3 Chissell, Maya               Castro Valle           27.20      27.13q  1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           24.80      24.80   1.4 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray         26.10      26.10   1.4 
  3 Chissell, Maya               Castro Valle           27.13      27.13   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           56.92      56.66   2 
  2 Ryan, Charvariana            CA Track Clu         1:02.36    1:01.14   2 
  3 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA         1:02.68    1:01.79   2 
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          1:03.55    1:01.95   1 
  5 Anderson, Jenise             14-46-Bak Gray       1:02.01    1:02.33   2 
  6 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw      1:04.01    1:02.63   1 
  7 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA        1:01.61    1:02.92   2 
  8 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al         1:04.00    1:07.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hook, Kaley                  Above the Gr         2:26.71    2:21.86  
  2 Cline, Madison               Above the Gr         2:29.95    2:24.95  
  3 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai         2:31.39    2:26.21  
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          2:31.51    2:32.14  
  5 Scheuermann, Karissa         Yolo First S         2:53.47    2:45.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hook, Kaley                  Above the Gr         5:04.09    4:50.20  
  2 Cline, Madison               Above the Gr         5:13.39    5:04.80  
  3 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai         5:23.68    5:20.20  
  4 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached-PA        5:38.12    5:24.10  
  5 Marggraff, Anna              Diablo Valle         5:22.54    5:25.20  
  6 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC             5:34.80    5:38.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marggraff, Anna              Diablo Valle        11:43.67   11:45.20  
  2 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached-PA       12:30.18   11:46.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           14.95      14.11q  NWI 
  2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        16.64      16.39q  NWI 
  3 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          16.52      16.44q  NWI 
  4 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Clu           19.42      17.72q  NWI 
  5 Zahourek, Carlee             14-46-Cent CA Un       17.94      17.97q  NWI 
  6 Darnley, Taylor              14-46-Central Va       19.89      19.57q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           14.11      14.11   NWI 
  2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        16.39      16.39   NWI 
  3 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          16.44      16.44   NWI 
  4 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Clu           17.72      17.72   NWI 
  5 Zahourek, Carlee             14-46-Cent CA Un       17.97      17.97   NWI 
  6 Darnley, Taylor              14-46-Central Va       19.57      19.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA        1:09.75    1:08.25  
  2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw      1:10.81    1:09.45  
  3 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC             1:22.74    1:16.38  
  4 Darnley, Taylor              14-46-Central Va     1:20.14    1:17.27  
  5 Hill, Tahirah                14-46-Bak Gray       1:31.26    1:26.83  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC                        8:35.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   49.00      49.04q 
     1) sears, Jenia                    2) Anderson, Jenise               
     3) Luis, Jazmine                   4) Herring, Kortney               
  2 Stockton Saints  'A'                                53.30      51.38q 
     1) Clarin, Kayla                   2) Porter, Victoria               
     3) Binder, Kumani                  4) Wilburn, Dianna                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   49.04      49.04  
  2 Stockton Saints  'A'                                51.38      51.38  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Dart, Madeleine (Maddie)     Roseville PA           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Hill, Tahirah                14-46-Bak Gray         1.12m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Giuliano, Gabrielle          14-46-Kfal             2.90m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           5.50m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 sears, Jenia                 14-46-Bak Gray         5.78m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall           5.32m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA           4.89m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Speech, Melanie              City Track             4.88m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  6 Goudeau, Maya                The Flying J           4.84m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J          11.54m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  2 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall          11.50m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
  3 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track C           9.22m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                Unattached-PA         11.24m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track            10.27m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  3 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh           8.41m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Troppy, Marisa               Santa Rosa E           7.19m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                Unattached-PA         37.39m     38.30m     125-08 
  2 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valle          31.10m     32.12m     105-04 
  3 Gambrell, Cady               Club Respect          28.59m     31.34m     102-10 
  4 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh          27.20m     26.76m      87-09 
  5 Troppy, Marisa               Santa Rosa E          25.47m     24.57m      80-07 
  6 Chan, Cheri                  City Track            19.91m     21.85m      71-08 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClain, Cara                Unattached-PA                    37.75m     123-10 
  2 Sickert, Erica               14-38 Team Olymp      29.10m     31.52m     103-05 
  3 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh                     24.54m      80-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chan, Cheri                  City Track            35.25m     34.70m     113-10 
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track            31.55m     31.26m     102-07 
  3 Schmidt, Heather             14-46-Central Va      32.83m     30.64m     100-06 
  4 Giuliano, Gabrielle          14-46-Kfal            30.85m     30.29m      99-04 
  5 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle          22.24m     20.50m      67-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           11.97      12.08q  1.1 
  2 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J           12.36      12.31q  1.1 
  3 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           12.30      12.33q  1.1 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           12.55      12.64q  1.1 
  5 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           12.77      12.66q  1.1 
  6 Jackson, Breonna             The Flying J           12.73      12.83q  1.1 
  7 Rubio, Deanna                14-46-Bak Gray         13.78      13.70q  1.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           12.08      12.08   1.1 
  2 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J           12.31      12.31   1.1 
  3 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           12.33      12.33   1.1 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           12.64      12.64   1.1 
  5 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           12.66      12.66   1.1 
  6 Jackson, Breonna             The Flying J           12.83      12.83   1.1 
  7 Rubio, Deanna                14-46-Bak Gray         13.70      13.70   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           25.00      24.58Q  1.2 
  2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu           25.40      25.04Q  1.2 
  3 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           26.55      25.61q  1.2 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           25.83      25.90q  1.2 
  5 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J           26.29      25.98q  1.2 
  6 Alexander-Thacker, Domin     14-46-Bak Gray         27.22      26.62q  1.2 
  7 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw        28.76      28.04q  1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           24.58      24.58   NWI 
  2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu           25.04      25.04   NWI 
  3 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           25.61      25.61   NWI 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           25.90      25.90   NWI 
  5 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J           25.98      25.98   NWI 
  6 Alexander-Thacker, Domin     14-46-Bak Gray         26.62      26.62   NWI 
  7 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw        28.04      28.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu           59.21      56.10  
  2 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J           58.61      57.99  
  3 Olsen, Pauline               Unattached-PA        1:00.39      59.56  
  4 Keller, Tiara                Roseville PA         1:02.63    1:00.52  
  5 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C         1:08.60    1:09.86  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wummer, Elise                Castro Valle         2:36.91    2:28.14  
  2 Dedios, Christina            Alameda Coun         2:38.58    2:30.89  
  3 Bayo, Marie                  CA Track Clu         2:35.57    2:37.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubose, Damajeria            Alameda Coun         5:00.25    4:57.00  
  2 Wummer, Elise                Castro Valle                    5:00.10  
  3 Urman, Kasey                 Above the Gr         5:21.00    5:18.60  
  4 Bayo, Marie                  CA Track Clu         5:26.22    5:34.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           15.20      14.46q  0.2 
  2 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu           14.87      15.02q  0.2 
  3 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray         15.28      15.03q  0.2 
  4 Jones, Monique               The Flying J           15.85      15.08q  0.2 
  5 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA           16.45      16.56q  0.2 
  6 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw        17.99      17.44q  0.2 
  7 Broad, Zoe                   City Track             18.25      17.71q  0.2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           14.46      14.46   0.2 
  2 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu           15.02      15.02   0.2 
  3 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray         15.03      15.03   0.2 
  4 Jones, Monique               The Flying J           15.08      15.08   0.2 
  5 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA           16.56      16.56   0.2 
  6 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw        17.44      17.44   0.2 
  7 Broad, Zoe                   City Track             17.71      17.71   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Monique               The Flying J         1:07.62    1:04.02  
  2 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray       1:07.66    1:05.10  
  3 Ristow, Christine            Unattached-PA        1:06.64    1:05.60  
  4 neasom, Noelie               Alameda Coun         1:11.75    1:06.67  
  5 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu         1:12.94    1:06.70  
  6 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C         1:11.39    1:17.11  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinsell, Nikita              Above the Gr                    8:35.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  47.33      47.48q 
     1) Rose, Lauren                    2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Jackson, Breonna                4) Payton, Malaina                
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   49.99      48.78q 
     1) Jackson, Taylor                 2) Anderson, Shanea               
     3) Wandick, Brushay                4) Epps, Shanesha                 
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                  48.93      49.89q 
     1) Grigg, Kellie                   2) Glaeser, Danielle              
     3) Olarig, Arian                   4) Jones, Monique                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  47.48      47.48  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   48.78      48.78  
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                  49.89      49.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                4:11.80    3:56.29  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                 4:23.51    3:58.82  
  3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'               4:07.92    4:06.09  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'              10:13.39    9:57.01  
     1) Dubose, Damajeria               2) Dedios, Christina              
     3) Levy, Julianna                  4) Rivers-Birt, Lia               
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Stephanie         Unattached-PA          1.52m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw        1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA           3.35m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  2 Coelha, Sophia               Unattached-PA          2.90m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  3 L'Heureux, Colette           Unattached-PA          3.05m     J2.82m    9-03.00 
  4 Herrera, Amanda              Roseville PA           2.60m      2.37m    7-09.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J           5.45m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 Anderson, Shanea             14-46-Bak Gray         5.41m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  3 Miller, Brianna              Castro Valle           5.06m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  4 Delamater, Meghan            Diablo Track           5.08m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5 Rubio, Deanna                14-46-Bak Gray         4.46m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  6 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           4.66m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia         Sierra Footh           4.49m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brianna              Castro Valle          10.83m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                Umoja TC              12.55m     11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J          11.22m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  3 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va      11.39m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J           9.41m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Effiong, Tisha               The Flying J           8.03m      7.57m   24-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va      34.27m     37.87m     124-03 
  2 McKee, Meagan                Umoja TC              35.22m     37.34m     122-06 
  3 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J          33.86m     36.05m     118-03 
  4 Noonan, Colleen              Santa Rosa E          31.63m     27.19m      89-02 
  5 Malhi, Arshdeep              Full Stride           23.95m     26.66m      87-06 
  6 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J          24.01m     24.92m      81-09 
  7 Brown, Alyssia               CA Track Clu          33.80m     22.92m      75-02 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Footh                     32.97m     108-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J          27.06m     29.87m      98-00 
  2 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va      19.49m     22.12m      72-07 
  3 Effiong, Tisha               The Flying J          12.74m     15.97m      52-05 
  4 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J          16.80m     14.00m      45-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           13.77      13.63Q  2.0  1 
  2 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           14.09      14.05Q  1.0  2 
  3 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray         14.84      14.06q  2.0  1 
  4 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           14.53      14.07q  2.0  1 
  5 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             14.51      14.09q  2.0  1 
  6 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward           14.74      14.33q  2.0  1 
  7 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo           14.61      14.41q  1.0  2 
  8 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al           14.62      14.46q  1.0  2 
  9 Stevenson, Kendel            14-46-Bak Gray         14.50      14.48   1.0  2 
 10 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack       15.50      15.85   1.0  2 
 11 Clacsell, Dallas             14-46-Central Va       15.85      16.06   1.0  2 
 12 Sabo, Colin                  14-46- Team Raw        16.20      16.17   2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           13.63      13.75   1.7 
  2 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           14.05      14.01   1.7 
  3 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray         14.06      14.04   1.7 
  4 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             14.09      14.20   1.7 
  5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           14.07      14.27   1.7 
  6 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward           14.33      14.30   1.7 
  7 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al           14.46      14.31   1.7 
  8 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo           14.41      14.38   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             29.90      29.00Q  1.3  2 
  2 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           29.30      29.32Q  1.1  1 
  3 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           29.45      29.52Q  1.3  2 
  4 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H           30.74      29.82Q  1.1  1 
  5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           31.06      30.05q  1.3  2 
  6 Stevenson, Kendel            14-46-Bak Gray         30.22      30.26q  1.1  1 
  7 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H           30.88      30.40q  1.3  2 
  8 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack       32.24      33.76q  1.1  1 
  9 Smith, Sontroy               14-46-Bak Gray         33.57      33.83   1.3  2 
 10 Sabo, Colin                  14-46- Team Raw        35.55      34.56   1.3  2 
 11 Hicks, Jewell                14-46- Team Raw        37.62      37.01   1.1  1 
 12 Trevino, Zane                14-46-Rosedale R       46.02      41.28   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           29.52      28.40   1.3 
  2 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             29.00      28.74   1.3 
  3 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           29.32      28.82   1.3 
  4 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H           29.82      29.50   1.3 
  5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           30.05      29.62   1.3 
  6 Stevenson, Kendel            14-46-Bak Gray         30.26      30.05   1.3 
  7 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H           30.40      30.20   1.3 
  8 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack       33.76      33.00   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers           1:08.82    1:04.65   2 
  2 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac         1:08.81    1:07.10   2 
  3 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H         1:08.92    1:07.11   2 
  4 Howland, Maxwell             Umoja TC             1:08.89    1:07.46   2 
  5 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al         1:07.93    1:08.08   2 
  6 Sabo, Tyler                  14-46- Team Raw      1:16.73    1:14.73   1 
  7 Edwards, Nicholas            14-46-Bak Gray       1:14.25    1:14.97   1 
  8 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack     1:18.91    1:19.71   1 
  9 Hicks, Jewell                14-46- Team Raw      1:23.82    1:25.03   1 
 10 Brar, Angad                  14-46-Rosedale R     1:30.71    1:26.01   1 
 11 Hillberg, Kaden              14-46-Rosedale R     1:43.50    1:37.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Christian          Unattached-PA        2:37.47    2:33.53  
  2 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint           2:40.93    2:33.71  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Joey            14-46-Rosedale R     2:37.52    2:34.41  
  4 Falls, Timothy               Pleasanton H         2:39.26    2:35.99  
  5 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn     2:40.91    2:40.92  
  6 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja TC             2:43.42    2:50.48  
  7 Sabo, Tyler                  14-46- Team Raw      2:57.24    2:58.40  
  8 Gonzalez, Melecio            14-46-McFarland      3:01.33    3:08.49  
  9 Brar, Angad                  14-46-Rosedale R     3:23.41    3:18.58  
 10 Clacsell, Dallas             14-46-Central Va     3:19.17    3:24.95  
 11 Trevino, Zane                14-46-Rosedale R     3:32.68    3:25.61  
 12 Hillberg, Kaden              14-46-Rosedale R     3:37.74    3:40.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint           5:27.10    5:05.70  
  2 Ricketts, Christian          Unattached-PA        5:11.46    5:05.80  
  3 Falls, Timothy               Pleasanton H         5:12.40    5:10.50  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Joey            14-46-Rosedale R     5:49.24    5:19.70  
  5 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn     5:17.87    5:20.20  
  6 Tomlinson, Joel              Unattached-PA        5:27.22    5:40.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Melecio            14-46-McFarland      6:03.74    6:05.70  
  8 Grant, David                 Umoja TC             5:54.75    6:20.80  
  9 Brar, Angad                  14-46-Rosedale R     6:52.48    6:41.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      57.70      57.43q 
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Bains, Brandon                 
     3) Elzie, Darrien Ronald           4) Mims, Jordan                   
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   59.93      58.49q 
     1) Mariscal, Nathan                2) Dickerson, Jeremiah            
     3) Nevels, Isaiah                  4) Smith, Sontroy                 
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       58.75      58.65q 
     1) Brock, Khalil                   2) Howland, Maxwell               
     3) Lux, Bralyn                     4) Preston, Ronnie                
  4 Stockton Saints  'A'                                59.15      58.68q 
     1) Williams Jr., James             2) Lee, Weslie                    
     3) Short, Demond                   4) Saulsbury Jr., Maurice         
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   1:00.68    1:00.63q 
     1) Kendrix, Kyle                   2) Lewis, Xavier                  
     3) Moore, Terrance                 4) Booker, Dauson                 
  6 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                            1:02.53    1:07.11q 
     1) Morgan, Gerren                  2) Rowden, Xavier                 
     3) White, Tre'                     4) Kenion, Murvin                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      57.43      57.43  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   58.49      58.49  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       58.65      58.65  
  4 Stockton Saints  'A'                                58.68      58.68  
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   1:00.63    1:00.63  
  6 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                            1:07.11    1:07.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:50.25    4:43.62  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                    4:48.50    4:45.83  
  3 Sacramento Heat T&F  'A'                          4:48.76    4:52.00  
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:12.41    4:58.62  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCall, Justin               14-46-Bak Gray         1.30m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Brown, Marion                Full Stride            1.04m      1.11m    3-07.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray         3.63m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               4.38m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Clacsell, Dallas             14-46-Central Va       3.06m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall           3.95m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  5 Huffins, Zachary             CA Track Clu           4.11m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           4.52m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Smith, Sontroy               14-46-Bak Gray         3.36m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Sabo, Tyler                  14-46- Team Raw        3.22m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  9 Yra, Antonio                 Mission Vall           3.83m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 Hicks, Jewell                14-46- Team Raw        1.63m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 11 Sabo, Colin                  14-46- Team Raw        2.98m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 -- McCall, Justin               14-46-Bak Gray         4.28m       FOUL                 
 -- Edwards, Nicholas            14-46-Bak Gray         3.19m       FOUL                 
 -- Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           3.99m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, J'Tayo             Umoja TC               7.61m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  2 Skes-Miller, Darius          The Flying J           6.91m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  3 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al           6.16m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Booker, Dauson               Central Vall          26.61m     29.55m      96-11 
  2 Pruitt, Marquis              Mission Vall          26.69m     27.84m      91-04 
  3 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC              26.47m     26.18m      85-11 
  4 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall          25.75m     24.95m      81-10 
  5 Young, Payton                Mission Vall          25.36m     24.35m      79-11 
  6 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al          26.32m     24.12m      79-02 
  7 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall          20.06m     19.48m      63-11 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint           9:50.70   10:43.80  
  2 Coleman Jr., Donald          Central Vall        13:28.38   13:19.03  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           12.37      12.48q  2.1 
  2 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           12.82      12.78q  2.1 
  3 Gordon, Bryce                14-46-Bak Gray         13.03      13.14q  2.1 
  4 James II, Oscar              Umoja TC               13.19      13.26q  2.1 
  5 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           13.31      13.29q  2.1 
  6 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            13.32      13.60q  2.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           12.48      12.48   2.1 
  2 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           12.78      12.78   2.1 
  3 Gordon, Bryce                14-46-Bak Gray         13.14      13.14   2.1 
  4 James II, Oscar              Umoja TC               13.26      13.26   2.1 
  5 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           13.29      13.29   2.1 
  6 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            13.60      13.60   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           26.11      25.14   1.2 
  2 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           28.52      27.74   1.2 
  3 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            29.13      28.00   1.2 
  4 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           28.68      28.12   1.2 
  5 Hicks, Dennis                14-46- Team Raw        29.53      29.06   1.2 
 -- Jacinto, Gladimir            14-46-Cent CA Un       35.08         DQ   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H         1:00.12    1:00.25  
  2 Rozsa, Tomas                 Castro Valle           59.63    1:01.07  
  3 Ridgeway, Da Shon            Umoja TC             1:02.40    1:01.90  
  4 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al         1:04.10    1:02.35  
  5 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay         1:03.59    1:03.77  
  6 Hicks, Dennis                14-46- Team Raw      1:08.57    1:06.18  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romeo, Christion             14-46-McFarland      2:31.26    2:21.86  
  2 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac         2:31.34    2:23.39  
  3 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle         2:26.77    2:24.04  
  4 Moronez, Anthony             14-46-Bak Gray       2:29.57    2:26.98  
  5 Trevino, Isaac               14-46-Rosedale R     2:29.63    2:27.47  
  6 Dunne, Michael               Unattached-PA        2:32.52    2:27.86  
  7 Harmer, Jonas                Pleasanton H         2:31.47    2:31.07  
  8 Gonzalez, Mark               14-46-McFarland      2:33.87    2:36.28  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Boston          14-46-Rosedale R     2:47.04    2:36.84  
 10 Ryan, Jared                  14-46-Rosedale R     2:52.16    2:48.29  
 11 Chohan, Paramueer            14-46-Central Va     2:47.26    2:50.60  
 12 Bell, Shunaja                14-46-Bak Gray       2:47.96    2:56.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sum, Steven                  Unattached-PA        4:54.69    4:49.00  
  2 Zaeske, Benjamin             Unattached-PA        5:00.88    4:50.60  
  3 Ernst, William               San Luis Dis         5:06.36    4:52.00  
  4 Moronez, Anthony             14-46-Bak Gray       5:07.43    4:55.20  
  5 Romeo, Christion             14-46-McFarland      5:13.64    4:58.70  
  6 Trevino, Isaac               14-46-Rosedale R     5:43.91    5:04.90  
  7 Hardy, Romain                Unattached-PA        5:06.92    5:07.10  
  8 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle         5:12.15    5:08.20  
  9 Gonzalez, Mark               14-46-McFarland      5:19.17    5:09.10  
 10 Valles, Tommy                14-46-McFarland      5:07.38    5:10.70  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Boston          14-46-Rosedale R     5:25.14    5:27.90  
 12 Ryan, Jared                  14-46-Rosedale R     5:54.25    5:41.40  
 13 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         5:14.08    5:59.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sartor, Andrew               Unattached-PA       10:29.82   10:38.06  
  2 Moronez, Anthony             14-46-Bak Gray      10:36.36   10:42.49  
  3 Valles, Tommy                14-46-McFarland     10:35.18   11:11.03  
  4 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle                   11:40.49  
  5 Anawalt, Kevin               Unattached-PA       11:34.98   11:43.02  
  6 Brown, Zachary               San Luis Dis        12:03.99   11:45.03  
  7 Hitchcock, Christopher       Castro Valle        12:24.86   12:24.28  
  8 Agustin, Rodolfo RJ          Mission Vall        12:20.27   12:52.10  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu           14.11      13.28q  1.2 
  2 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               13.71      13.53q  1.2 
  3 Walker, Morian ,jr           Umoja TC               14.24      15.44q  1.2 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw        16.09      16.21q  1.2 
  5 Hillberg, Deven              14-46-Rosedale R       17.81      16.63q  1.2 
  6 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw        16.77      16.65q  1.2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu           13.28      13.28   1.2 
  2 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               13.53      13.53   1.2 
  3 Walker, Morian ,jr           Umoja TC               15.44      15.44   1.2 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw        16.21      16.21   1.2 
  5 Hillberg, Deven              14-46-Rosedale R       16.63      16.63   1.2 
  6 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw        16.65      16.65   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   54.04      52.67q 
     1) Anthony, Zakar                  2) Gordon, Bryce                  
     3) Prince, Braxton                 4) Bell, Shunaja                  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       52.85      53.19q 
     1) Acevedo, Adam                   2) James II, Oscar                
     3) Ridgeway, Da Shon               4) Walker, Morian ,jr             
  3 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              54.41      54.85q 
     1) Center, Nigel                   2) Hesz, Vayshon                  
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   52.67      52.67  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       53.19      53.19  
  3 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              54.85      54.85  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                            4:27.47    4:13.44  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:22.07    4:19.01  
  3 14-46-Rosedale Racers  'A'                        4:44.89    4:35.08  
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:36.66    4:35.11  
  5 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                     4:55.66    4:44.43  
  6 Panther Track Club  'A'                           4:45.54    4:45.14  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                           10:40.01   10:38.24  
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Hesz, Vayshon                  
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua                 
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:44.91   11:01.50  
     1) Guardado, Andrew                2) Maravilla, Jakob               
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Somers, Eli                    
  3 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                    10:52.34   11:14.16  
     1) Clemensen, Erik                 2) Normann, Peter                 
     3) Hitchcock, Christopher          4) Mackey, Carter                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Williams, Foncel             14-46-Central Va       1.35m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               1.42m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Aubert, Lawrence             MP Striders            1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Thompson, Joseph             MP Striders            1.32m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Bryce                14-46-Bak Gray         5.14m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  2 Prince, Braxton              14-46-Bak Gray         4.33m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle           4.45m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           4.62m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Hicks, Dennis                14-46- Team Raw        4.39m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               4.64m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Watkins, John                Stockton Sai           4.53m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  8 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           4.52m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 -- Bell, Shunaja                14-46-Bak Gray         3.23m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw        9.04m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  2 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw        8.02m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  3 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu           9.98m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  4 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al          10.05m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  5 Stephens, Augus              City Track             9.10m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  6 Alexander, Daniel            City Track             7.84m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  7 McCoy, Mike                  14-46-Rosedale R       8.04m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  8 Chronister, Corbin           14-46-Cent CA Un       7.38m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu          27.24m     29.36m      96-04 
  2 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw       27.47m     26.85m      88-01 
  3 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu          26.60m     25.55m      83-10 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw       20.66m     23.97m      78-08 
  5 Stephens, Augus              City Track            19.17m     19.28m      63-03 
  6 Chronister, Corbin           14-46-Cent CA Un      21.17m     19.01m      62-04 
  7 McCoy, Mike                  14-46-Rosedale R      16.11m     17.64m      57-10 
  8 Pizzolla, Victor             Central Vall          13.15m     13.40m      43-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu          46.90m     50.13m     164-06 
  2 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu          39.10m     39.13m     128-04 
  3 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al          37.60m     38.67m     126-10 
  4 Pruitt, Malik                Mission Vall          41.50m     36.49m     119-09 
  5 Alexander, Daniel            City Track            29.80m     31.51m     103-04 
  6 Jacinto, Gladimir            14-46-Cent CA Un      29.43m     29.59m      97-01 
  7 Baize, Kyle                  Central Vall          29.40m     28.46m      93-04 
  8 Stephens, Augus              City Track            26.00m     23.46m      77-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haba, Adam                   Lsi Sprint          10:28.65   10:58.93  
  2 Baynard, Daryon              Umoja TC            11:16.16   13:06.96  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             11.62      11.58Q -0.1  1 
  2 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               11.83      11.97Q  0.2  2 
  3 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out         12.00      11.81q -0.1  1 
  4 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           12.16      12.06q -0.1  1 
  5 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai                      12.10q -0.1  1 
  6 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           12.29      12.37q  0.2  2 
  7 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al           12.23      12.44q  0.2  2 
  8 Mariscal, Anthony            14-46-Bak Gray         13.08      13.02q  0.2  2 
  9 Alade, Daniel                14-46-Bak Gray         13.35      13.24   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             11.58      11.39   0.3 
  2 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out         11.81      11.68   0.3 
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               11.97      11.95   0.3 
  4 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           12.06      12.10   0.3 
  5 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           12.37      12.26   0.3 
  6 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al           12.44      12.37   0.3 
  7 Mariscal, Anthony            14-46-Bak Gray         13.02      13.25   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out         24.51      23.69Q  0.8  1 
  2 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             23.86      24.01Q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               24.61      24.25q  NWI  2 
  4 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai                      24.72q  0.8  1 
  5 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           25.41      25.03q  NWI  2 
  6 Hubbard, Nathaniel           14-46-Central Va       24.96      25.14q  NWI  2 
  6 McGee, Tristan               14-46-Bak Gray         25.36      25.14q  0.8  1 
  8 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           25.80      25.21q  0.8  1 
  9 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           25.36      25.23   0.8  1 
 10 Lauderdale, Gregory          14-46-Bak Gray         25.65      25.57   NWI  2 
 11 Porter, Gregory              14-46-Cent CA Un       25.73      25.92   0.8  1 
 12 Mariscal, Anthony            14-46-Bak Gray         27.04      27.52   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             24.01      23.66   2.0 
  2 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out         23.69      23.93   2.0 
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               24.25      24.22   2.0 
  4 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           24.72      24.37   2.0 
  5 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           25.03      24.64   2.0 
  6 Hubbard, Nathaniel           14-46-Central Va       25.14      24.76   2.0 
  7 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           25.21      25.45   2.0 
  8 McGee, Tristan               14-46-Bak Gray         25.14      26.00   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           56.98      55.07   2 
  2 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC            36:51.63      55.55   2 
  3 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va       55.60      55.56   2 
  4 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh        36:52.41      55.79   1 
  5 Lauderdale, Gregory          14-46-Bak Gray         58.48      56.18   2 
  6 Hubbard, Nathaniel           14-46-Central Va       56.14      56.57   1 
  7 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H        36:52.01      56.78   1 
  8 Luke, Roland                 Mission Vall           58.53      56.86   2 
  9 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H           57.98      57.00   2 
 10 Porter, Gregory              14-46-Cent CA Un       57.42      57.87   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle         2:11.55    2:04.17  
  2 Cook, Patrick                Unattached-PA        2:11.07    2:09.58  
  3 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         2:16.30    2:10.30  
  4 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall         2:14.94    2:11.19  
  5 Liantono, Giorgio            Silver Bulle         2:11.52    2:11.54  
  6 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H         2:15.62    2:13.35  
  7 Espinosa, Issiac             14-46- Team Raw      2:28.85    2:29.52  
  8 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R     2:51.14    2:47.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik                 14-46-McFarland      4:43.03    4:22.50  
  2 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle         4:35.90    4:22.90  
  3 Sargent, Brynn               Central Vall         4:32.98    4:25.60  
  4 Liantono, Giorgio            Silver Bulle         4:31.93    4:28.90  
  5 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         4:38.55    4:30.90  
  6 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H         4:44.51    4:42.70  
  7 Walker, Aaron                Unattached-PA        4:39.90    4:51.20  
  8 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         4:47.11    4:56.20  
  9 Espinosa, Issiac             14-46- Team Raw      5:14.64    5:08.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik                 14-46-McFarland      9:53.67    9:32.10  
  2 Sargent, Brynn               Central Vall         9:58.35    9:51.00  
  3 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H        10:04.07    9:54.00  
  4 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         9:53.44    9:56.00  
  5 Ayon, Abram                  14-46-McFarland     10:17.21   10:26.00  
  6 Petersen, Nolan              Pleasanton H        10:39.29   10:31.00  
  7 Martin, Tristyn              Sacramento H        10:33.07   10:32.00  
  8 Rubin, Ari                   Unattached-PA       10:37.44   11:06.00  
  9 Espinosa, Issiac             14-46- Team Raw     11:10.00   11:31.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           15.69      14.80q  2.2 
  2 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va       15.68      14.98q  2.2 
  3 Kiles, August                City Track             16.94      16.57q  2.2 
  4 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T           16.84      17.11q  2.2 
  5 Lanteigne, Samuel            14-46-Central Va       20.28      19.98q  2.2 
  6 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R       23.55      21.43q  2.2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           14.80      14.80   2.2 
  2 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va       14.98      14.98   2.2 
  3 Kiles, August                City Track             16.57      16.57   2.2 
  4 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T           17.11      17.11   2.2 
  5 Lanteigne, Samuel            14-46-Central Va       19.98      19.98   2.2 
  6 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R       21.43      21.43   2.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va       28.04      27.94   NWI 
  2 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu           28.09      28.73   NWI 
  3 Warwick, James               Central Vall           30.80      29.54   NWI 
  4 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward           32.35      30.17   NWI 
  5 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           32.40      31.63   NWI 
  6 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               30.26      31.98   NWI 
  7 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R       38.04      34.23   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Stockton Saints  'A'                                48.79         DQ  
     1) Gillum, Davon                   2) Binder, Jabari                 
     3) Bryant, Rayshawn                4) Williams, Lester               
 -- 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   50.11         DQ  
     1) Lauderdale, Gregory             2) Baier, Elijah                  
     3) McGee, Tristan                  4) Mariscal, Anthony              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:06.00    3:57.72  
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:47.80    4:03.82  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                 4:13.72    4:06.96  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   9:31.20    9:14.85  
     1) Crippen, Cameron                2) Garcia, Anthony                
     3) Sargent, Brynn                  4) Surnip, Arnel                  
  2 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             10:02.78    9:22.14  
     1) Aylward, Sean                   2) Colaco, Ryan                   
     3) Goltra, Aidan                   4) McCarthy, Connor               
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                    10:29.96   10:00.55  
     1) Garcia, Jadon                   2) Lux, Blajon                    
     3) Mitchell, Delshawn              4) Todd, Daimon                   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC               1.42m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C           1.52m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Bozzini, Christopher         Napa Track C           1.47m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Kiles, August                City Track             1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Smith, Jordan                Mission Vall           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adam                 Unattached-PA          3.20m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  2 Kiles, August                City Track             2.90m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McGee, Tristan               14-46-Bak Gray         5.10m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  2 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           5.37m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  3 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           5.73m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C           4.81m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  5 Alade, Daniel                14-46-Bak Gray         4.37m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  6 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T           5.20m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall          11.69m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  2 Kawagoe, Zachary             14-46-Cent CA Un      11.03m     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  3 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               9.69m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  4 Alade, Daniel                14-46-Bak Gray         8.63m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  5 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C          10.03m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  6 Garcia, Jadon                Umoja TC               9.45m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
  7 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle           9.59m      8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          14.31m     15.29m   50-02.00 
  2 Hoff, Ethan                  14-46-Cent CA Un      13.92m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  3 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC              11.31m     12.27m   40-03.25 
  4 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle          10.06m      9.78m   32-01.00 
  5 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            9.25m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  6 Wood, Willie                 14-46-Cent CA Un       6.34m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          41.75m     49.96m     163-11 
  2 Hoff, Ethan                  14-46-Cent CA Un      37.36m     42.51m     139-06 
  3 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC              27.75m     37.45m     122-10 
  4 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle          37.20m     32.90m     107-11 
  5 Wood, Willie                 14-46-Cent CA Un      18.68m     21.35m      70-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          43.59m     42.47m     139-04 
  2 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC              41.72m     40.95m     134-04 
  3 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C          41.85m     38.96m     127-10 
  4 Bozzini, Christopher         Napa Track C          37.78m     38.72m     127-00 
  5 Hall, Taylor                 Panther Trac          19.48m     19.78m      64-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC            18:36.10   18:36.14  
  2 Miller, Escaria              3M Track Clu        20:20.96   19:36.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           10.91      11.12Q  1.2 
  2 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal            11.07      11.20q  1.2 
  3 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           11.36      11.31q  1.2 
  4 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           11.42      11.38q  1.2 
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           11.47      11.40q  1.2 
  6 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               11.49      11.42q  1.2 
  7 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw        12.60      12.29q  1.2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           11.12      11.12   1.2 
  2 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal            11.20      11.20   1.2 
  3 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           11.31      11.31   1.2 
  4 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           11.38      11.38   1.2 
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           11.40      11.40   1.2 
  6 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               11.42      11.42   1.2 
  7 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw        12.29      12.29   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Bruce              14-46-Bak Gray         23.70      22.35Q  1.3  2 
  2 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           22.75      23.00Q  1.2  1 
  3 Thompson, Juquelle           Isc Internat           22.77      22.50Q  1.3  2 
  4 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray         24.49      23.27Q  1.2  1 
  5 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal            22.78      22.69q  1.3  2 
  6 Chapman, Andre               Isc Internat           22.51      22.99q  1.3  2 
  7 Edwards, Shannon             14-46-Bak Gray         24.48      23.93q  1.3  2 
  8 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw        25.92      25.53q  1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Bruce              14-46-Bak Gray         22.35      22.26   2.5 
  2 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           23.00      22.34   2.5 
  3 Chapman, Andre               Isc Internat           22.99      22.39   2.5 
  4 Thompson, Juquelle           Isc Internat           22.50      22.41   2.5 
  5 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray         23.27      23.03   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            52.76      50.59  
  2 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached-PA          51.38      50.83  
  3 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           53.81      52.42  
  4 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai           53.33      52.47  
  5 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               53.55      53.30  
  6 Garrick, Carlyle             Oakland Pal            54.59      55.17  
  7 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw      1:01.87      58.61  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached-PA        2:00.67    1:57.53  
  2 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         2:04.42    1:59.10  
  3 Burke, Stephen               14-46-Kfal           2:11.36    1:59.76  
  4 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H         2:04.54    2:01.19  
  5 Souza, Jordan                Above the Gr         2:04.84    2:01.71  
  6 Barger, Caleb                14-46-Kfal           2:09.98    2:06.17  
  7 Chew, Cory                   Alameda Coun         2:07.28    2:07.30  
  8 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville PA         2:26.05    2:20.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         4:25.75    4:12.70  
  2 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H         4:17.53    4:14.00  
  3 DeVries, Matt                Pleasanton H         4:31.99    4:25.40  
  4 Ott, Alex                    Pleasanton H         4:39.43    4:32.70  
  5 Cueva, Guillermo             Salinas Vall         4:39.90    4:33.60  
  6 Espinoza, Abraham            Mission Vall         4:40.57    4:50.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cueva, Guillermo             Salinas Vall        11:56.80    9:51.30  
  2 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton H        10:15.00    9:53.02  
  3 Fisher, Connor               14-46-Cent CA Un    10:05.42   10:20.90  
  4 Hu, Tom                      Mission Vall        12:15.40   10:27.10  
  5 Yee, Michael                 Mission Vall        11:55.14   10:51.60  
  6 Li, Curtis                   Mission Vall        11:49.90   11:08.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray         16.79      15.83q  NWI 
  2 Hudson, Kwame                Oakland Pal            17.67      16.35q  NWI 
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu           17.50      16.54q  NWI 
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle           17.99      17.94q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray         15.83      15.83   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Kwame                Oakland Pal            16.35      16.35   NWI 
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu           16.54      16.54   NWI 
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle           17.94      17.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray       1:02.15      59.06  
  2 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC             1:04.01    1:02.30  
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu         1:02.31    1:02.49  
  4 Hernandez, Imer              Above the Gr         1:05.46    1:02.93  
  5 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle         1:06.87    1:04.22  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H                    6:38.90  
  2 Benson, Andrew               14-46-Central Va                7:08.00  
  3 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville PA                    7:26.66  
  4 Yee, Michael                 Mission Vall                    7:31.02  
  5 Hu, Tom                      Mission Vall                    7:37.87  
  6 Sumang, Christopher          Mission Vall                    8:18.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   44.75      44.11q 
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Jennings, Bruce                
     3) King, Christian                 4) Grimes, Thomas                 
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         45.06      44.30q 
     1) Atkins, Patrick                 2) Garrick, Carlyle               
     3) Rosby, Damion                   4) Foster, Alexander              
  3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 45.46      46.86q 
     1) Lee, Travis                     2) Goodman, Matthew               
     3) Austrie, Tyler                  4) Burks, Isiah                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   44.11      44.11  
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         44.30      44.30  
  3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 46.86      46.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                 3:39.63    3:31.31  
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       3:39.74    3:31.76  
  3 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                     3:39.69    3:32.08  
  4 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'               3:44.61    3:38.78  
  5 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'               3:55.66    3:38.81  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'               9:09.54    8:43.21  
     1) Burke, Stephen                  2) Barger, Caleb                  
     3) Leija, Robert                   4) Nava, Francisco                
  2 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                              9:04.25    9:08.90  
     1) Deuel, Parker                   2) DeVries, Matt                  
     3) Ott, Alex                       4) Sorensen, Tyler                
  3 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'               9:24.85    9:49.10  
     1) Espinoza, Abraham               2) Hu, Tom                        
     3) Sumang, Christopher             4) Yee, Michael                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eggenberg, Evan              14-46-Kfal             1.77m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Foster, Alexander            Oakland Pal            1.58m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Frazier, Noel                Alameda Coun           1.68m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Lozoya, Adrian               Athenian Ath           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Vaccaro, Robert              Diablo Valle           1.58m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai           1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai           1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Johnson, Neco                Lodi/Tokay T           1.58m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders            1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greenman, Scott              14-46-Cent CA Un       3.66m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Inouye, Alan                 14-46-Cent CA Un       3.51m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Dean, Johnleigh              Piedmont track f       3.63m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Sandler, David               Lodi/Tokay T           3.63m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray         6.12m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  2 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           6.54m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai           5.76m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  4 Singh, Amritpal              14-46-Bak Gray         6.17m      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  5 Wicks, Cody                  Mission Vall           5.69m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  6 Davis, Benjamin              Castro Valle           5.47m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  7 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track C           5.31m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  8 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai           5.64m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  9 Johnson, Carter              14-46-Cent CA Un       4.73m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Johnny               14-46- Team Raw       14.62m     14.98m   NWI  49-01.75 
  2 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai          12.96m     13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
  3 Edwards, Shannon             14-46-Bak Gray         9.92m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  4 Wicks, Cody                  Mission Vall          12.60m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  5 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall          11.43m     12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Travis                Santa Rosa E          15.56m     14.16m   46-05.50 
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle          11.30m     12.09m   39-08.00 
  3 Jimenez, Andrew              14-46-Cent CA Un      11.74m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va      10.65m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  5 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E          11.40m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  6 Rios, Aaron                  14-46-Central Va      11.02m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh           9.19m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  8 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle           9.02m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 -- Decker, Matthew              Roseville PA           5.97m         DQ            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Travis                Santa Rosa E          45.65m     43.72m     143-05 
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle          37.92m     39.17m     128-06 
  3 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va      36.71m     37.95m     124-06 
  4 Taeza, Jeremy                14-46-Cent CA Un      30.90m     36.87m     120-11 
  5 Zuniga, Edward               14-46-Central Va      28.56m     33.93m     111-04 
  6 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va      35.57m     30.69m     100-08 
  7 Jimenez, Andrew              14-46-Cent CA Un      29.27m     30.64m     100-06 
  8 Dean, Johnleigh              Piedmont track f      30.82m     28.33m      92-11 
  9 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh          30.28m     27.80m      91-02 
 10 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E          27.00m     26.90m      88-03 
 11 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle          20.89m     20.61m      67-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Zac                    Sierra Footh                     39.63m     130-00 
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle                     31.21m     102-05 
  3 Rios, Aaron                  14-46-Central Va                 29.77m      97-08 
  4 Zuniga, Edward               14-46-Central Va                 27.05m      88-09 
  5 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va                 26.62m      87-04 
  6 Moon, Dominic                Sierra Footh                     22.75m      74-08 
  7 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh                     20.81m      68-03 
  8 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va                 19.58m      64-03 
  9 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle                     17.71m      58-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Johnleigh              Piedmont track f      42.59m     44.47m     145-11 
  2 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va      39.06m     42.55m     139-07 
  3 Xiong, Mong                  14-46-Central Va      41.46m     41.37m     135-09 
  4 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle          29.29m     34.32m     112-07 
  5 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle          35.28m     33.61m     110-03 
  6 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va      32.72m     31.67m     103-11 
  7 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E          28.91m     29.69m      97-05 
  8 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle          26.04m     27.48m      90-02 
  9 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh          25.15m     25.63m      84-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun           10.82      10.83Q -0.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Shawan              The Flying J           11.05      10.96Q -0.1  2 
  3 Harris, Jammell              The Flying J           11.12      10.94q -0.1  1 
  4 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle                      11.03q -0.1  1 
  5 Alade, Nathan                14-46-Bak Gray         11.12      11.08q -0.1  1 
  6 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J           11.01      11.13q -0.1  2 
  7 Norman, Terea                The Flying J           11.18      11.18q -0.1  2 
  8 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA          11.18      11.19q -0.1  1 
  9 Morrow, Jordan               Alameda Coun           11.13      11.20  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun           10.83      10.81   1.0 
  2 Harris, Jammell              The Flying J           10.94      10.91   1.0 
  3 Johnson, Shawan              The Flying J           10.96      10.97   1.0 
  4 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle           11.03      10.98   1.0 
  5 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J           11.13      11.00   1.0 
  6 Norman, Terea                The Flying J           11.18      11.11   1.0 
  7 Alade, Nathan                14-46-Bak Gray         11.08      11.19   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun           21.79      21.69   1.6 
  2 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J           22.29      22.36   1.6 
  3 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA          22.34      22.38   1.6 
  4 Norman, Terea                The Flying J           22.74      22.54   1.6 
  5 Taylor, Ryan                 14-46- Team Raw        23.48      23.18   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horsley, Carl                CA Track Clu           50.69      49.98  
  2 Dubose, Deavante             Alameda Coun           50.30      50.32  
  3 Taylor, Ryan                 14-46- Team Raw        52.22      50.66  
  4 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above the Gr           50.67      50.91  
  5 Fouts, John                  Unattached-PA          51.81      52.95  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          1:58.52    1:55.91  
  2 Lewis, Jerrid                14-46-Kfal           2:04.92    1:56.05  
  3 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above the Gr         1:57.18    1:57.94  
  4 Banks, Kian                  Unattached-PA        1:58.01    1:58.67  
  5 VanSandt, Jacob              14-46-Kfal           2:06.62    2:01.05  
  6 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle                    2:02.86  
  7 Liantono, Kevin              Silver Bulle         2:04.52    2:03.14  
  8 Weideman, Jacob              14-46-Central Va     2:19.08    2:17.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          4:11.74    4:07.40  
  2 Denlinger, Paul              Above the Gr         4:13.33    4:08.00  
  3 Lewis, Colin                 14-46-Kfal           4:33.55    4:08.20  
  4 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall         4:20.18    4:13.10  
  5 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall         4:18.09    4:19.20  
  6 Slaton-Jones, Blair          14-46-Kfal           4:36.58    4:25.50  
  7 Ciprian, Tim                 Castro Valle                    4:28.60  
  8 Cleveland, Tyler             Umoja TC             4:26.49    4:42.60  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pannu, Rajpaul               The Flying J        16:12.11   16:01.52  
  2 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall        15:53.11   16:05.38  
  3 Denlinger, Paul              Above the Gr        16:35.01   16:18.23  
  4 Baltazar, Jose               Mission Vall        18:08.03   18:58.85  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal            14.52      14.22q  1.0 
  2 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu           14.58      14.32q  1.0 
  3 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            14.56      14.39q  1.0 
  4 Jones, Matthew               14-46-Bak Gray         16.24      15.07q  1.0 
  5 Jungsten, Alexander          Roseville PA           15.32      15.25q  1.0 
  6 Singletary, Adonis           Monterey Bay           16.15      16.74q  1.0 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal            14.22      14.22   1.0 
  2 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu           14.32      14.32   1.0 
  3 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            14.39      14.39   1.0 
  4 Jones, Matthew               14-46-Bak Gray         15.07      15.07   1.0 
  5 Jungsten, Alexander          Roseville PA           15.25      15.25   1.0 
  6 Singletary, Adonis           Monterey Bay           16.74      16.74   1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu           55.06      56.18  
  2 Baker, Tyler                 Unattached-PA        1:00.66    1:00.13  
  3 Ruh, Colin                   Alameda Coun         1:03.07    1:01.41  
  4 Kot, Vincent                 Castro Valle                    1:09.88  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Joshua            Castro Valle                    6:17.90  
  2 Cleveland, Tyler             Umoja TC                        7:21.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  42.32      42.01q 
     1) Sena, Kaio                      2) Norman, Terea                  
     3) James, Jeremy                   4) Harris, Jammell                
  2 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 42.42      42.81q 
     1) Morrow, Jordan                  2) Williams, Antoine              
     3) Hern, Michael                   4) Moore, Elliot                  
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                  44.44      43.31q 
     1) Burton, Lamonte                 2) Blueford, Brandon              
     3) Williams, Keenan                4) Brown Jr., Xavier              
  4 CA Track Club  'A'                                  43.25      43.46q 
     1) Sanders, Lamont                 2) Horsley, Carl                  
     3) Rucker, Darquis                 4) Henry, Derrick                 
  5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   44.22      44.05q 
     1) Mearse, Nolan                   2) Alade, Nathan                  
     3) McCullum, Phillip               4) Jones, Matthew                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  42.01      42.01  
  2 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 42.81      42.81  
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                  43.31      43.31  
  4 CA Track Club  'A'                                  43.46      43.46  
  5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   44.05      44.05  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'               4:06.13    3:31.32  
  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                     3:38.67    3:35.39  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'               8:15.97    8:14.53  
     1) Lewis, Jerrid                   2) VanSandt, Jacob                
     3) Lewis, Colin                    4) Slaton-Jones, Blair            
  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                     9:00.28    9:36.96  
     1) Kot, Vincent                    2) Ciprian, Tim                   
     3) Diomande, Sulayman              4) Weekes, Norman                 
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCullum, Phillip            14-46-Bak Gray         1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh           1.52m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Pascal, Kalle                Athenian Ath           1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Pascal, Kingsley             Athenian Ath           1.83m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C           1.83m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fraley, Kyle                 14-46-Cent CA Un       4.42m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Hanson, Brian                Christian Team M       4.24m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Worthington, Spencer         Piedmont track f       4.11m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            6.79m      6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
  2 Mearse, Nolan                14-46-Bak Gray         6.42m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  3 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C           6.67m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Bay           6.34m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  5 Alade, Nathan                14-46-Bak Gray         5.96m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  6 McCullum, Phillip            14-46-Bak Gray         6.07m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  7 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh           6.35m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  7 Jones, Matthew               14-46-Bak Gray         5.79m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  9 Moore, Elliot                Alameda Coun           6.24m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 10 Taylor, Ryan                 14-46- Team Raw        5.70m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 -- Hicks-Daniels, Shawn         14-46- Team Raw        5.52m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal           13.78m     13.93m   NWI  45-08.50 
  2 Mearse, Nolan                14-46-Bak Gray        12.43m     13.61m   NWI  44-08.00 
  3 Zoller, Anthony              Napa Track C          11.84m     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amari                The Flying J          15.02m     15.10m   49-06.50 
  2 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle          13.59m     14.30m   46-11.00 
  3 McLinden, Christopher        Unattached-PA         13.14m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  4 McCoy, Laron                 CA Track Clu          11.94m     12.40m   40-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amari                The Flying J          44.12m     44.96m     147-06 
  2 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle          42.00m     39.56m     129-09 
  3 McCoy, Laron                 CA Track Clu          35.30m     36.40m     119-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Matthew                Sierra Footh                     57.48m     188-07 
  2 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle                     38.89m     127-07 
  3 Cole, Zack                   Sierra Footh                     29.56m      97-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C          44.87m     44.96m     147-06 
  2 Johns, Kevin                 14-46-Cent CA Un      45.90m     43.85m     143-10 
  3 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh          38.83m     42.96m     140-11 
  4 Cardenas, Jonathan           Sierra Footh          39.62m     40.05m     131-05 
  5 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle          37.99m     36.56m     119-11 
  6 Stallcup, Quinn              Napa Track C          23.41m     22.92m      75-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollshwandner, Amy           14-38 Diablo Val       2:34.52     637
  2 Ingram, Amy                  14-38 Diablo Val       2:35.27     628
  3 Robinson, Kristen            14-38 Track Club       2:42.37     546
  4 Kostka, Jessica              14-38 Roseville        2:53.28     430

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kristen            14-38 Track Club         15.45   NWI    783
  2 Hollshwandner, Amy           14-38 Diablo Val         17.11   NWI    584
  3 Kostka, Jessica              14-38 Roseville          18.25   NWI    463
  4 Ingram, Amy                  14-38 Diablo Val         18.65   NWI    424

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollshwandner, Amy           14-38 Diablo Val         1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Robinson, Kristen            14-38 Track Club         1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Ingram, Amy                  14-38 Diablo Val         1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Kostka, Jessica              14-38 Roseville          1.37m    4-06.00    481

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kristen            14-38 Track Club         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  2 Hollshwandner, Amy           14-38 Diablo Val         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  3 Ingram, Amy                  14-38 Diablo Val         4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  4 Kostka, Jessica              14-38 Roseville          3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kristen            14-38 Track Club         9.93m   32-07.00    525
  2 Kostka, Jessica              14-38 Roseville          7.45m   24-05.50    364
  3 Hollshwandner, Amy           14-38 Diablo Val         7.42m   24-04.25    362
  4 Ingram, Amy                  14-38 Diablo Val         6.39m   20-11.75    296

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reinecker, Kira              14-38 Unattached         26.67   NWI  2    740
  2 Rountree, Tess               14-38 Above the          27.56   NWI  2    666
  3 Speech, Melanie              14-38 City Track         27.79   NWI  1    647
  4 Chan, Cheri                  14-38 City Track         27.98   NWI  2    632
  5 Ross, Ahmbria                14-38 Track Club         29.50   NWI  1    518
  6 Fletcher, Kyndel             14-38 Team Olymp         29.93   NWI  2    487
  7 Balczewski, Emily            14-38 Diablo Val         30.09   NWI  2    476
  8 Nilles, Christina            14-38 Unattached         30.15   NWI  2    472
  9 King, Amelia                 14-38 City Track         30.53   NWI  1    446

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reinecker, Kira              14-38 Unattached         15.94   NWI  1    722
  2 Rountree, Tess               14-38 Above the          16.84   NWI  3    615
  3 Nilles, Christina            14-38 Unattached         17.50   NWI  1    541
  4 Fletcher, Kyndel             14-38 Team Olymp         18.11   NWI  1    477
  5 King, Amelia                 14-38 City Track         18.43   NWI  2    445
  6 Speech, Melanie              14-38 City Track         18.57   NWI  3    431
  7 Ross, Ahmbria                14-38 Track Club         18.70   NWI  2    419
  8 Chan, Cheri                  14-38 City Track         18.90   NWI  3    400
  9 Balczewski, Emily            14-38 Diablo Val         24.27   NWI  2     47

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rountree, Tess               14-38 Above the          1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 King, Amelia                 14-38 City Track         1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Speech, Melanie              14-38 City Track         1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Balczewski, Emily            14-38 Diablo Val         1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Nilles, Christina            14-38 Unattached         1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Reinecker, Kira              14-38 Unattached         1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Chan, Cheri                  14-38 City Track         1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Ross, Ahmbria                14-38 Track Club         1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Fletcher, Kyndel             14-38 Team Olymp         1.17m    3-10.00    284

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Speech, Melanie              14-38 City Track        10.18m   33-04.75    541
  2 King, Amelia                 14-38 City Track         8.59m   28-02.25    438
  3 Chan, Cheri                  14-38 City Track         8.43m   27-08.00    427
  4 Rountree, Tess               14-38 Above the          8.31m   27-03.25    419
  5 Ross, Ahmbria                14-38 Track Club         7.39m   24-03.00    360
  6 Fletcher, Kyndel             14-38 Team Olymp         6.87m   22-06.50    327
  7 Reinecker, Kira              14-38 Unattached         6.53m   21-05.25    305
  8 Nilles, Christina            14-38 Unattached         6.15m   20-02.25    281
  8 Balczewski, Emily            14-38 Diablo Val         6.15m   20-02.25    281

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 Track Club         26.13   NWI    786
  2 Ristow, Christine            14-38 Unattached         26.66   NWI    740
  3 Chalmers, Christen           14-38 Soul Air           27.06   NWI    707
  4 Fisher, Kasey                14-38 Unattached         27.09   NWI    704

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 Track Club         15.17   NWI    819
  2 Ristow, Christine            14-38 Unattached         16.10   NWI    702
  3 Fisher, Kasey                14-38 Unattached         16.61   NWI    641
  4 Chalmers, Christen           14-38 Soul Air           19.44   NWI    350

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ristow, Christine            14-38 Unattached         1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 Track Club         1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Fisher, Kasey                14-38 Unattached         1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Chalmers, Christen           14-38 Soul Air           1.27m    4-02.00    379

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 Track Club         8.82m   28-11.25    452
  2 Fisher, Kasey                14-38 Unattached         8.15m   26-09.00    409
  3 Chalmers, Christen           14-38 Soul Air           6.55m   21-06.00    306
  4 Ristow, Christine            14-38 Unattached         5.77m   18-11.25    257

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Brandon              14-38 Unattached       4:57.88     572
  2 Kiles, August                14-38 City Track       6:08.59     230
  3 Nehoran, Barak               14-38 Unattached       6:31.07     152

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Brandon              14-38 Unattached         15.57   NWI    782
  2 Kiles, August                14-38 City Track         17.09   NWI    615
  3 Nehoran, Barak               14-38 Unattached         20.03   NWI    347

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Brandon              14-38 Unattached         1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Kiles, August                14-38 City Track         1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Nehoran, Barak               14-38 Unattached         1.27m    4-02.00    231

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Brandon              14-38 Unattached         5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  2 Kiles, August                14-38 City Track         4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  3 Nehoran, Barak               14-38 Unattached         4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Brandon              14-38 Unattached        10.40m   34-01.50    510
  2 Kiles, August                14-38 City Track         7.07m   23-02.50    311
  3 Nehoran, Barak               14-38 Unattached         6.17m   20-03.00    259

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               14-38 Roseville          11.83   NWI    685
  2 Beekman, Brad                14-46 Cca Unatta         12.54   NWI    549
  3 Whittstrnok, Caleb           14-38 Team Olymp         13.18   NWI    438
  4 Nehoran, Nadav               14-38 Unattached         13.49   NWI    388

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               14-38 Roseville          52.15     718
  2 Beekman, Brad                14-46 Cca Unatta         59.09     445
  3 Nehoran, Nadav               14-38 Unattached       1:02.76     324
  4 Whittstrnok, Caleb           14-38 Team Olymp       1:05.86     236

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               14-38 Roseville          1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Beekman, Brad                14-46 Cca Unatta         1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Whittstrnok, Caleb           14-38 Team Olymp         1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Nehoran, Nadav               14-38 Unattached         1.27m    4-02.00    231

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin               14-38 Roseville          6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
  2 Beekman, Brad                14-46 Cca Unatta         5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
  3 Whittstrnok, Caleb           14-38 Team Olymp         4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    328
  4 Nehoran, Nadav               14-38 Unattached         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beekman, Brad                14-46 Cca Unatta        12.46m   40-10.50    634
  2 Nielsen, Kevin               14-38 Roseville          9.29m   30-05.75    443
  3 Whittstrnok, Caleb           14-38 Team Olymp         7.58m   24-10.50    341
  4 Nehoran, Nadav               14-38 Unattached         6.50m   21-04.00    278

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jungston, Alexander          14-38 Roseville          11.76   NWI    699
  2 Diomande, Sulayman           14-38 Castro Val         11.95   NWI    661
  3 Cardenas, Jonathan           14-38 Sierra Foo         12.01   NWI    649
  4 Wentworth, Tristan           14-46 Cca Unatta         12.29   NWI    595
  5 Ensey, Kelly                 14-38 Team Olymp         12.46   NWI    563
  6 Kot, Vincent                 14-38 Castro Val         12.83   NWI    497
  7 Nava Urbach, Steven          14-38 Team Olymp         12.87   NWI    490

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diomande, Sulayman           14-38 Castro Val         53.49     661
  2 Wentworth, Tristan           14-46 Cca Unatta         55.34     585
  3 Jungston, Alexander          14-38 Roseville          55.61     575
  4 Cardenas, Jonathan           14-38 Sierra Foo         56.31     547
  5 Ensey, Kelly                 14-38 Team Olymp         56.54     538
  6 Nava Urbach, Steven          14-38 Team Olymp         58.75     457
  7 Kot, Vincent                 14-38 Castro Val         59.22     440

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wentworth, Tristan           14-46 Cca Unatta         1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Diomande, Sulayman           14-38 Castro Val         1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Ensey, Kelly                 14-38 Team Olymp         1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Cardenas, Jonathan           14-38 Sierra Foo         1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Nava Urbach, Steven          14-38 Team Olymp         1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Kot, Vincent                 14-38 Castro Val         1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Jungston, Alexander          14-38 Roseville             NH         

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jungston, Alexander          14-38 Roseville          5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  2 Ensey, Kelly                 14-38 Team Olymp         5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           14-38 Castro Val         5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  4 Wentworth, Tristan           14-46 Cca Unatta         5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  5 Cardenas, Jonathan           14-38 Sierra Foo         4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
  6 Kot, Vincent                 14-38 Castro Val         4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    312
  7 Nava Urbach, Steven          14-38 Team Olymp         4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    303

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nava Urbach, Steven          14-38 Team Olymp        13.31m   43-08.00    686
  2 Cardenas, Jonathan           14-38 Sierra Foo        12.45m   40-10.25    634
  3 Ensey, Kelly                 14-38 Team Olymp        10.34m   33-11.25    506
  4 Wentworth, Tristan           14-46 Cca Unatta         9.81m   32-02.25    474
  5 Jungston, Alexander          14-38 Roseville          9.65m   31-08.00    465
  6 Diomande, Sulayman           14-38 Castro Val         9.56m   31-04.50    459
  7 Kot, Vincent                 14-38 Castro Val         6.56m   21-06.25    281


Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx