Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/9-12/09 - Salem, Oregon

Please view results with Internet Exporer.  Firefox will cut-off the results.

Licensed to Great NW Classic/JO Champ. Meet               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Robinson, Simone       High Voltage Tra         14.47Q  NWI  1 
  2   446 Carey, Imani           High Voltage Tra         14.47Q  NWI  2 
  3   322 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             14.60Q  NWI  1 
  4   640 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood Tra             15.24Q  NWI  2 
  5   663 Moronkola, Imani       South Central At         15.26Q  NWI  2 
  6  1020 Fox, Eden              Cascade Striders         15.44Q  NWI  1 
  7   962 Wicker, Carolyn        Whidbey Island R         16.09q  NWI  1 
  8   638 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra             16.11q  NWI  2 
  9   164 Ahmed, Zahira          Allegiance A             16.20   NWI  1 
 10   796 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr             16.22   NWI  2 
 11   747 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth             16.24   NWI  2 
 12   882 Bowden, Noelle         Una-Inland               16.32   NWI  1 
 13   510 Hayes, Hannah          McMinnville              17.08   NWI  1 
 14   880 Bowden, Brianne        Una-Inland               17.08   NWI  2 
 15   887 Kostecka, Briann       Una-Inland               17.85   NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   446 Carey, Imani           High Voltage Tra         14.18   NWI 
  2   459 Robinson, Simone       High Voltage Tra         14.50   NWI 
  3   322 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             14.61   NWI 
  4   640 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood Tra             15.05   NWI 
  5  1020 Fox, Eden              Cascade Striders         15.28   NWI 
  6   663 Moronkola, Imani       South Central At         15.46   NWI 
  7   962 Wicker, Carolyn        Whidbey Island R         15.77   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8   638 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra                         
  9   164 Ahmed, Zahira          Allegiance A                         
 10   796 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr                         
 11   747 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth                         
 12   882 Bowden, Noelle         Una-Inland                           
 13   510 Hayes, Hannah          McMinnville                          
 14   880 Bowden, Brianne        Una-Inland                           
 15   887 Kostecka, Briann       Una-Inland                           
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   322 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             30.05Q  NWI  1 
  2   446 Carey, Imani           High Voltage Tra         30.25Q  NWI  2 
  3   459 Robinson, Simone       High Voltage Tra         30.40Q  NWI  2 
  4   173 Kelly, Sydney          Allegiance A             31.37Q  NWI  1 
  5   258 Laidler, Kristin       Cascade Striders         31.73Q  NWI  2 
  6   816 Morgan, Marycather     Una-Oregon               31.90Q  NWI  1 
  7   554 Applegate, Kamara      Portland Ac/             32.09q  NWI  1 
  8   660 Barksdale, Najla       South Central At         32.80q  NWI  1 
  9   796 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr             33.29   NWI  2 
 10   638 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra             33.74   NWI  1 
 11   885 Brown, Cheris          Una-Inland               34.65   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   322 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             30.15   NWI 
  2   446 Carey, Imani           High Voltage Tra         30.44   NWI 
  3   459 Robinson, Simone       High Voltage Tra         31.22   NWI 
  4   173 Kelly, Sydney          Allegiance A             31.68   NWI 
  5   554 Applegate, Kamara      Portland Ac/             32.08   NWI 
  6   258 Laidler, Kristin       Cascade Striders         32.24   NWI 
  7   816 Morgan, Marycather     Una-Oregon               32.25   NWI 
  8   660 Barksdale, Najla       South Central At         32.70   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   796 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr                         
 10   638 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra                         
 11   885 Brown, Cheris          Una-Inland                           
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   816 Morgan, Marycather     Una-Oregon             1:09.98   1 
  2   173 Kelly, Sydney          Allegiance A           1:14.03   1 
  3   258 Laidler, Kristin       Cascade Striders       1:14.49   2 
  4   554 Applegate, Kamara      Portland Ac/           1:14.90   1 
  5   665 Smith, A'Lasia         South Central At       1:17.03   2 
  6   747 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth           1:17.05   2 
  7   885 Brown, Cheris          Una-Inland             1:17.18   1 
  8   664 Shabazz, Iman          South Central At       1:17.19   1 
  9   290 Fisher, Cassie         Central Oreg           1:17.49   2 
 10   961 Rodeheffer, Laura      Whidbey Island R       1:18.06   1 
 11   749 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth           1:20.88   2 
 12   450 Frazier, Dazyrah       High Voltage Tra       1:21.19   2 
 13   294 Whiteley, Jolene       Cheney TC              1:24.29   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   556 Frey, Isabella         Portland Ac/           2:31.87   2 
  2   485 Cantine, Sophia        Issaquah Gliders       2:38.51   2 
  3   998 Taug, Ellyssya         Wings of Eagles        2:47.90   1 
  4   597 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem Track            2:48.01   2 
  5   816 Morgan, Marycather     Una-Oregon             2:50.91   2 
  6   961 Rodeheffer, Laura      Whidbey Island R       2:53.65   2 
  7   557 Hartmann, Delaney      Portland Ac/           2:54.67   2 
  8   206 Wilhite, Ariel         Barron Park Stri       2:59.41   1 
  9   890 Pease, Rylie           Una-Inland             2:59.63   1 
 10   294 Whiteley, Jolene       Cheney TC              2:59.67   1 
 11   601 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem Track            3:03.30   2 
 12   563 Sabin, Lily            Portland Ac/           3:06.44   1 
 13   683 Doneen, Sophie         Spokane Mercury        3:08.92   1 
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   556 Frey, Isabella         Portland Ac/           5:11.53  
  2   485 Cantine, Sophia        Issaquah Gliders       5:12.66  
  3   961 Rodeheffer, Laura      Whidbey Island R       5:21.08  
  4   698 Thronson, Katherin     Spokane Mercury        5:39.05  
  5   557 Hartmann, Delaney      Portland Ac/           5:53.37  
  6   206 Wilhite, Ariel         Barron Park Stri       5:55.26  
  7   890 Pease, Rylie           Una-Inland             6:00.19  
  8   601 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem Track            6:13.61  
  9   294 Whiteley, Jolene       Cheney TC              6:19.18  
 10   645 Van Winkle, Olivia     Sherwood Tra           6:22.79  
 11   381 Blackmon, Christin     Flanagan  Clan         6:26.08  
 --   733 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon                DNF  
 --   200 Copeland, Katherin     Barron Park Stri            DQ  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Barnes, Jordyn         Fort Lewis            11:57.00  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club                             1:00.31  
     1) 459 Robinson, Simone            2) 446 Carey, Imani               
     3) 447 Cooper, Anne                4) 455 Miles-Poston, Malia        
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                      1:01.65  
     1) 173 Kelly, Sydney               2) 164 Ahmed, Zahira              
     3) 165 Campbell, Da'Shawna         4) 174 Mitchell, Kalaiza          
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      1:03.46  
     1) 663 Moronkola, Imani            2) 664 Shabazz, Iman              
     3) 660 Barksdale, Najla            4) 662 hardy, Faith               
  4 Sherwood Track Club                                 1:03.60  
     1) 638 Domier, Gabrielle           2) 642 Hamilton, Haley            
     3) 640 Elkins, Helena              4) 644 Jarman, Mckenzie           
 -- Wings of Eagles                                          DQ  
     1) 973 Beavers, Ayanna             2) 980 Evans, Lillian             
     3) 986 Jimerson, Sydney            4) 976 Cowles, Jerrissa           
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     5:04.14  
     1) 974 Brown, Iman                 2) 973 Beavers, Ayanna            
     3) 978 Darrington, Jasmyn          4) 983 Hardwick, Zoe              
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                5:17.22  
     1) 995 Stewart, Ayanna             2) 986 Jimerson, Sydney           
     3) 976 Cowles, Jerrissa            4) 985 Jimerson, Florene          
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      5:24.69  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   785 Prevedello, Amber      Track City T             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2   980 Evans, Lillian         Wings of Eagles          1.10m    3-07.25 
  2   381 Blackmon, Christin     Flanagan  Clan           1.10m    3-07.25 
  4   749 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  4   640 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood Tra             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6   380 Baker, Stefanee        Flanagan  Clan           0.95m    3-01.25 
  7   204 Stovall, Carissa       Barron Park Stri         0.90m    2-11.50 
  7   639 Dorwart, Kalli         Sherwood Tra             0.90m    2-11.50 
  7   384 Flanagan, McKenna      Flanagan  Clan           0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   322 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  2   749 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3   973 Beavers, Ayanna        Wings of Eagles          3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  4   974 Brown, Iman            Wings of Eagles          3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5  1020 Fox, Eden              Cascade Striders         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6   174 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  7   735 Welday, Tabitha        Team Oregon              3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  8   601 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem Track              3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  9   885 Brown, Cheris          Una-Inland               3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 10   785 Prevedello, Amber      Track City T             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 11   880 Bowden, Brianne        Una-Inland               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   755 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth             5.83m   19-01.50 
  2  1020 Fox, Eden              Cascade Striders         5.50m   18-00.50 
  3   642 Hamilton, Haley        Sherwood Tra             5.44m   17-10.25 
  4   637 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             4.57m   15-00.00 
  5   204 Stovall, Carissa       Barron Park Stri         3.94m   12-11.25 
  6   806 Cole, Erin             Una-Oregon               3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   174 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A            28.65m      94-00 
  2   890 Pease, Rylie           Una-Inland              18.74m      61-06 
  3   384 Flanagan, McKenna      Flanagan  Clan          18.17m      59-07 
  4   176 Pierce, Jada           Allegiance A            16.18m      53-01 
  5   644 Jarman, Mckenzie       Sherwood Tra            15.93m      52-03 
  6   755 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth            15.11m      49-07 
  7   259 LaSpada, Katarina      Cascade Striders        14.98m      49-02 
  8   962 Wicker, Carolyn        Whidbey Island R        14.82m      48-07 
  9   882 Bowden, Noelle         Una-Inland              12.52m      41-01 
 10   806 Cole, Erin             Una-Oregon              11.22m      36-10 
 11   880 Bowden, Brianne        Una-Inland               9.94m      32-07 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   973 Beavers, Ayanna        Wings of Eagles           1045  
  2   974 Brown, Iman            Wings of Eagles            972  
  3   202 Kelley, Heaven         Barron Park Stri           842  
  4   200 Copeland, Katherin     Barron Park Stri           816  
  5   980 Evans, Lillian         Wings of Eagles            756  
  6   749 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth               418  
  7   637 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra               229  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   980 Evans, Lillian         Wings of Eagles          4.96m   16-03.25    206
  2   749 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             4.91m   16-01.50    203
  3   974 Brown, Iman            Wings of Eagles          4.86m   15-11.50    199
  4   973 Beavers, Ayanna        Wings of Eagles          4.67m   15-04.00    188
  5   637 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             4.19m   13-09.00    158
  6   202 Kelley, Heaven         Barron Park Stri         4.15m   13-07.50    155
  7   200 Copeland, Katherin     Barron Park Stri         3.84m   12-07.25    136
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   973 Beavers, Ayanna        Wings of Eagles          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2   974 Brown, Iman            Wings of Eagles          1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3   200 Copeland, Katherin     Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3   202 Kelley, Heaven         Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5   980 Evans, Lillian         Wings of Eagles          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6   637 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 --   749 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth                NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   974 Brown, Iman            Wings of Eagles          30.3h   NWI    461
  2   973 Beavers, Ayanna        Wings of Eagles          30.5h   NWI    448
  3   202 Kelley, Heaven         Barron Park Stri         30.9h   NWI    421
  4   200 Copeland, Katherin     Barron Park Stri         31.0h   NWI    414
  5   980 Evans, Lillian         Wings of Eagles          32.4h   NWI    328
  6   749 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             34.5h   NWI    215
  7   637 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             42.5h   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   927 Gurley, Anfernee       Una-Pna                  14.84Q  NWI  2 
  2   188 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             15.08Q  NWI  1 
  3   121 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             15.11Q  NWI  2 
  4   187 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             15.70Q  NWI  1 
  5   124 Mcmurrin, Jamal        Salem Track              15.29Q  NWI  2 
  6  1005 Jones, Javavn          Wings of Eagles          15.85Q  NWI  1 
  7   769 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             15.70q  NWI  2 
  8   310 Guzman, Armando        Comets TC                15.73q  NWI  2 
  9   483 Williams, Drevon       High Voltage Tra         15.93   NWI  1 
 10   715 Senn, Trevor           Spokane Mercury          16.38   NWI  2 
 11   719 Van Dinter, Braxto     Spokane Mercury          16.59   NWI  1 
 12   239 Madrigal, Marco        Big River                17.02   NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   927 Gurley, Anfernee       Una-Pna                  14.59   NWI 
  2   188 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             14.63   NWI 
  3   121 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             15.11   NWI 
  4   124 Mcmurrin, Jamal        Salem Track              15.47   NWI 
  5   310 Guzman, Armando        Comets TC                15.55   NWI 
  6   187 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             15.68   NWI 
  7  1005 Jones, Javavn          Wings of Eagles          15.73   NWI 
  8   769 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             15.95   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   483 Williams, Drevon       High Voltage Tra                     
 10   715 Senn, Trevor           Spokane Mercury                      
 11   719 Van Dinter, Braxto     Spokane Mercury                      
 12   239 Madrigal, Marco        Big River                            
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   188 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             29.95Q  NWI  1 
  2  1011 Tate, Jaelin           Wings of Eagles          29.97Q  NWI  2 
  3   187 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             31.16Q  NWI  1 
  4   927 Gurley, Anfernee       Una-Pna                  31.18Q  NWI  2 
  5   466 Davis, Askari          High Voltage Tra         31.46Q  NWI  2 
  6   186 Holt, Bostyn           Allegiance A             32.09Q  NWI  1 
  7   310 Guzman, Armando        Comets TC                32.37q  NWI  1 
  8   121 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             32.56q  NWI  2 
  9   721 Whitman, Isaiah        Spokane Mercury          32.62   NWI  2 
 10   769 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             32.90   NWI  1 
 11   242 Mejia, Marcos          Big River                33.17   NWI  1 
 12   609 Reeves, Cade           Salem Track              33.92   NWI  2 
 13   239 Madrigal, Marco        Big River                34.75   NWI  2 
 14   715 Senn, Trevor           Spokane Mercury          36.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1011 Tate, Jaelin           Wings of Eagles          29.65   NWI 
  2   188 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             30.10   NWI 
  3   927 Gurley, Anfernee       Una-Pna                  30.69   NWI 
  4   187 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             30.77   NWI 
  5   186 Holt, Bostyn           Allegiance A             32.27   NWI 
  6   121 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             32.30   NWI 
  7   466 Davis, Askari          High Voltage Tra         32.31   NWI 
  8   310 Guzman, Armando        Comets TC                32.97   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   721 Whitman, Isaiah        Spokane Mercury                      
 10   769 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth                         
 11   242 Mejia, Marcos          Big River                            
 12   609 Reeves, Cade           Salem Track                          
 13   239 Madrigal, Marco        Big River                            
 14   715 Senn, Trevor           Spokane Mercury                      
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1011 Tate, Jaelin           Wings of Eagles        1:06.85  
  2   188 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A           1:07.74  
  3   187 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A           1:08.50  
  4   671 Klingler, Myles        South Central At       1:11.81  
  5   670 Gates, Dominique       South Central At       1:13.26  
  6   673 Seraile, Asante        South Central At       1:13.29  
  7   342 McKinney, William      Evergreen St           1:18.01  
  8   781 Walter, Jacob          Tigard Youth           1:22.20  
 --   739 Gatchell, Vaughn       Team Oregon                SCR  
 --   654 Pierce, Brady          Sherwood Tra               SCR  
 --   295 Hendricks, John        Cheney TC                  SCR  
 --   480 Rameriez, Izaias       High Voltage Tra           SCR  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   362 Goldstone, Jesse       Federal Wy Track       2:31.24  
  2   480 Rameriez, Izaias       High Voltage Tra       2:35.63  
  3   899 Jeske, Justin          Una-Inland             2:42.42  
  4   671 Klingler, Myles        South Central At       2:43.98  
  5   475 Mohammed, Bona         High Voltage Tra       2:45.78  
  6   656 Whitehead, Hunter      Sherwood Tra           2:49.67  
  7   325 Fredericks, Ryan       Emerald Vall           2:53.46  
  8   651 Humble, Deklan         Sherwood Tra           2:56.44  
  9   781 Walter, Jacob          Tigard Youth           3:01.96  
 10   739 Gatchell, Vaughn       Team Oregon            3:02.15  
 11   780 Stoppa, Isaiah         Tigard Youth           3:03.00  
 12   648 Grant, Trevor          Sherwood Tra           3:14.40  
 --   586 Whalen, Alex           RainCity Flyers            SCR  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   362 Goldstone, Jesse       Federal Wy Track       5:03.43  
  2   899 Jeske, Justin          Una-Inland             5:27.11  
  3   475 Mohammed, Bona         High Voltage Tra       5:27.60  
  4   656 Whitehead, Hunter      Sherwood Tra           5:28.33  
  5   651 Humble, Deklan         Sherwood Tra           5:40.24  
  6   325 Fredericks, Ryan       Emerald Vall           5:47.81  
  7   649 Hicken, Jackson        Sherwood Tra           5:47.91  
  8   478 Nixon, DeJuan          High Voltage Tra       6:12.70  
  9   781 Walter, Jacob          Tigard Youth           6:14.64  
 10   648 Grant, Trevor          Sherwood Tra           6:14.69  
 11   243 Nino, Kevin            Big River              6:48.17  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   607 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track           10:10.00  
  2   316 McCluskey, Ryan        Comets TC             10:26.00  
  3   307 Fischer, Andreas       Comets TC             10:43.00  
  4   605 Goodrich, Caleb        Salem Track           12:06.00  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                       59.70  
     1) 1004 Frazier, Max               2) 1005 Jones, Javavn             
     3) 1011 Tate, Jaelin               4) 1002 Cowles, Keshawn           
  2 High Voltage Track Club  'B'                          59.80  
     1) 483 Williams, Drevon            2) 466 Davis, Askari              
     3) 467 Galloway, Savion            4) 474 Medina, Aviyan             
  3 High Voltage Track Club                             1:01.84  
     1) 480 Rameriez, Izaias            2) 482 Taylor, Ceaonda            
     3) 478 Nixon, DeJuan               4) 475 Mohammed, Bona             
  4 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      1:04.12  
  5 Spokane Mercury Track Club                          1:04.18  
     1) 705 Cook, Isaac                 2) 715 Senn, Trevor               
     3) 719 Van Dinter, Braxton         4) 721 Whitman, Isaiah            
  6 Salem Track Club                                    1:04.19  
     1) 611 Williams, Bryant            2) 602 Chaffey, Wyatt             
     3) 124 Mcmurrin, Jamal             4) 609 Reeves, Cade               
  7 Big River Track Club                                1:10.81  
     1) 242 Mejia, Marcos               2) 239 Madrigal, Marco            
     3) 245 Paz, Jair                   4) 243 Nino, Kevin                
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      4:53.15  
     1) 670 Gates, Dominique            2) 673 Seraile, Asante            
     3) 671 Klingler, Myles             4) 668 Buchanan, Donny            
  2 Wings of Eagles                                     5:01.33  
     1) 1004 Frazier, Max               2) 1005 Jones, Javavn             
     3) 1011 Tate, Jaelin               4) 1002 Cowles, Keshawn           
  3 Cascade Striders                                    5:15.35  
     1) 270 Ahearn, Matthew             2) 273 Armstrong, Landon          
     3) 279 Joseph, Ruben               4) 280 Kelley, Jackson            
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   607 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track              1.05m    3-05.25 
  2   214 Stovall, Cam'ron       Barron Park Stri         1.00m    3-03.25 
  3   605 Goodrich, Caleb        Salem Track              0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   769 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  2   270 Ahearn, Matthew        Cascade Striders         3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3   777 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4   310 Guzman, Armando        Comets TC                3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  5   940 Scott, Robert          Una-Pna                  3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6   567 Allworth, Peyton       Portland Ac/             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7   719 Van Dinter, Braxto     Spokane Mercury          3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8   273 Armstrong, Landon      Cascade Striders         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  9   705 Cook, Isaac            Spokane Mercury          3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 10   529 Payton, William        McMinnville              2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 11   284 Reeves, Jasen          Cascade Striders         2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 12   649 Hicken, Jackson        Sherwood Tra             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 --   721 Whitman, Isaiah        Spokane Mercury           FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   927 Gurley, Anfernee       Una-Pna                  7.45m   24-05.50 
  2   678 Van Amen, Nolan        South Kitsap Tra         7.39m   24-03.00 
  3   654 Pierce, Brady          Sherwood Tra             7.11m   23-04.00 
  4   742 Wantowski, Kyle        Team Oregon              6.86m   22-06.25 
  5   669 Croone II, Ryan        South Central At         6.81m   22-04.25 
  6   940 Scott, Robert          Una-Pna                  6.58m   21-07.25 
  7   214 Stovall, Cam'ron       Barron Park Stri         6.46m   21-02.50 
  8   739 Gatchell, Vaughn       Team Oregon              5.90m   19-04.25 
  9   606 Hall, Izayah           Salem Track              5.39m   17-08.25 
 10   602 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track              5.17m   16-11.50 
 11   316 McCluskey, Ryan        Comets TC                4.41m   14-05.75 
 12   307 Fischer, Andreas       Comets TC                4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   279 Joseph, Ruben          Cascade Striders        26.99m      88-06 
  2   273 Armstrong, Landon      Cascade Striders        22.38m      73-05 
  3   602 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track             20.29m      66-07 
  4   286 Sliwoski, John         Cascade Striders        19.09m      62-07 
  5   846 Frketich, Branko       Una-Oregon              18.98m      62-03 
  6   121 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra            18.20m      59-08 
  7   606 Hall, Izayah           Salem Track             15.97m      52-05 
  8   648 Grant, Trevor          Sherwood Tra            13.83m      45-04 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   480 Rameriez, Izaias       High Voltage Tra           762  
  2   721 Whitman, Isaiah        Spokane Mercury            520  
  3   207 Barnett, Cody          Barron Park Stri           474  
  4   213 Olden, Alex            Barron Park Stri           364  
  5   214 Stovall, Cam'ron       Barron Park Stri           318  
  6   307 Fischer, Andreas       Comets TC                  306  
  7   607 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track                301  
  8   602 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track                244  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   480 Rameriez, Izaias       High Voltage Tra         7.89m   25-10.75    360
  2   721 Whitman, Isaiah        Spokane Mercury          6.99m   22-11.25    307
  3   213 Olden, Alex            Barron Park Stri         6.18m   20-03.50    259
  4   214 Stovall, Cam'ron       Barron Park Stri         5.80m   19-00.50    237
  5   307 Fischer, Andreas       Comets TC                5.72m   18-09.25    233
  6   207 Barnett, Cody          Barron Park Stri         5.59m   18-04.25    225
  7   602 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track              5.24m   17-02.25    205
  8   607 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track              4.50m   14-09.25    162
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   480 Rameriez, Izaias       High Voltage Tra         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2   207 Barnett, Cody          Barron Park Stri         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3   721 Whitman, Isaiah        Spokane Mercury          1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3   607 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5   213 Olden, Alex            Barron Park Stri         1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6   214 Stovall, Cam'ron       Barron Park Stri         1.00m    3-03.25     81
  7   307 Fischer, Andreas       Comets TC                0.90m    2-11.50     39
  7   602 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track              0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   480 Rameriez, Izaias       High Voltage Tra       1:07.9h     184
  2   721 Whitman, Isaiah        Spokane Mercury        1:13.0h      82
  3   207 Barnett, Cody          Barron Park Stri       1:14.3h      61
  4   307 Fischer, Andreas       Comets TC              1:16.4h      34
  5   607 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track            1:19.5h       8
  6   213 Olden, Alex            Barron Park Stri       1:24.5h  
  7   602 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track            1:33.5h  
  8   214 Stovall, Cam'ron       Barron Park Stri       1:37.0h  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   751 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             13.24Q  NWI  1 
  2   746 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth             14.20Q  NWI  2 
  3   920 Williams, Brittni      Una-Pna                  13.83Q  NWI  1 
  4   501 Angus, Nora            McMinnville              14.24Q  NWI  2 
  5   199 Chamberlin, Haley      Barron Park Stri         14.26Q  NWI  1 
  6   888 Kostecka, Micaela      Una-Inland               14.68Q  NWI  2 
  7   167 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A             14.76q  NWI  2 
  8   389 Nunez, Juidith         Flanagan  Clan           14.90q  NWI  1 
  9   946 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             14.96   NWI  2 
 10   797 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr             15.05   NWI  1 
 11   299 Case, Erica            Comets TC                15.65   NWI  2 
 12   265 Sliwoski, Julia        Cascade Striders         16.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   751 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             13.14   NWI 
  2   920 Williams, Brittni      Una-Pna                  13.58   NWI 
  3   199 Chamberlin, Haley      Barron Park Stri         14.00   NWI 
  4   746 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth             14.04   NWI 
  5   501 Angus, Nora            McMinnville              14.14   NWI 
  6   167 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A             14.57   NWI 
  7   888 Kostecka, Micaela      Una-Inland               14.60   NWI 
  8   389 Nunez, Juidith         Flanagan  Clan           14.61   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   946 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc                         
 10   797 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr                         
 11   299 Case, Erica            Comets TC                            
 12   265 Sliwoski, Julia        Cascade Striders                     
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   920 Williams, Brittni      Una-Pna                  27.55Q  NWI  1 
  2   751 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             28.19Q  NWI  2 
  3   911 Harewood, Maya         Una-Pna                  27.92Q  NWI  1 
  4   746 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth             29.38Q  NWI  2 
  5   199 Chamberlin, Haley      Barron Park Stri         29.01Q  NWI  1 
  6   167 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A             29.94Q  NWI  2 
  7   946 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             30.06q  NWI  2 
  8   505 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              30.24q  NWI  1 
  9   888 Kostecka, Micaela      Una-Inland               31.11   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   751 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             27.17   NWI 
  2   911 Harewood, Maya         Una-Pna                  27.63   NWI 
  3   920 Williams, Brittni      Una-Pna                  27.72   NWI 
  4   746 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth             28.99   NWI 
  5   199 Chamberlin, Haley      Barron Park Stri         29.53   NWI 
  6   946 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             30.22   NWI 
  7   505 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              30.53   NWI 
  8   167 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A             30.82   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   888 Kostecka, Micaela      Una-Inland                           
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   751 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth           1:02.03   2 
  2   911 Harewood, Maya         Una-Pna                1:02.56   2 
  3   263 Matora, Katia          Cascade Striders       1:04.56   2 
  4   752 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth           1:08.86   2 
  5   821 Pettingill, MacKen     Una-Oregon             1:09.17   2 
  6   646 Walker, Alyssa         Sherwood Tra           1:11.55   2 
  7   754 Webb, Brittnee         Tigard Youth           1:12.12   2 
  8   292 Clark, Hope            Cheney TC              1:13.61   1 
  9   257 Joseph, Elena          Cascade Striders       1:14.57   2 
 10   304 Simpson, Jada          Comets TC              1:16.87   1 
 11   266 Springman, Samanth     Cascade Striders       1:19.68   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Matora, Katia          Cascade Striders       2:29.42  
  2   257 Joseph, Elena          Cascade Striders       2:37.27  
  3   262 Manns, Alexis          Cascade Striders       2:41.49  
  4   829 Stanley, Rylie         Una-Oregon             2:41.58  
  5   744 Dean, Ellie            Tigard Youth           2:43.17  
  6   292 Clark, Hope            Cheney TC              2:50.48  
  7   334 McKinney, Cassie       Evergreen St           2:50.96  
  8   559 Morris, Haley          Portland Ac/           2:52.25  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Manns, Alexis          Cascade Striders       5:21.42  
  2   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury        5:22.23  
  3   829 Stanley, Rylie         Una-Oregon             5:23.42  
  4   744 Dean, Ellie            Tigard Youth           5:28.20  
  5   334 McKinney, Cassie       Evergreen St           5:41.93  
  6   289 Cornett, Jessica       Central Oreg           5:53.07  
  7   565 Waller, Makayla        Portland Ac/           5:56.04  
  8   379 Arn, Hannah            Flanagan  Clan         6:03.44  
  9   696 Pardue, Maya           Spokane Mercury        6:10.25  
 10   748 McGaughey, Hannaly     Tigard Youth           6:15.92  
 11   228 Nino, Jennifer         Big River              6:49.88  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Manns, Alexis          Cascade Striders      11:25.40  
  2   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury       11:27.13  
  3   353 McWilliams, Patryc     Federal Wy Track      11:32.49  
  4   565 Waller, Makayla        Portland Ac/          11:48.22  
  5   334 McKinney, Cassie       Evergreen St          11:59.20  
  6   291 Lange, Abigail         Central Oreg          12:49.34  
  7   794 Barnett, Emily         Troutdale Tr          12:58.09  
  8   753 Vaternick, Marissa     Tigard Youth          13:26.15  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   752 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             14.93Q  NWI  1 
  2   495 Okoronkwo, Chinne      Kirkland Track C         15.34Q  NWI  2 
  3   507 Gubrud, Montanna       McMinnville              15.20Q  NWI  1 
  4   797 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr             15.48Q  NWI  2 
  5   505 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              15.21Q  NWI  1 
  6   391 Vermeulen, Shelby      Flanagan  Clan           16.87Q  NWI  2 
  7   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              16.36q  NWI  1 
  8   699 Tohm, Kathryn          Spokane Mercury          17.38q  NWI  2 
  9   486 Korn, Xandria          Issaquah Gliders         18.23   NWI  1 
 --   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                   DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   495 Okoronkwo, Chinne      Kirkland Track C         14.69   NWI 
  2   507 Gubrud, Montanna       McMinnville              14.94   NWI 
  3   752 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             14.96   NWI 
  4   797 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr             14.98   NWI 
  5   505 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              16.15   NWI 
  6   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              16.77   NWI 
  7   391 Vermeulen, Shelby      Flanagan  Clan           17.29   NWI 
  8   699 Tohm, Kathryn          Spokane Mercury          17.43   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   486 Korn, Xandria          Issaquah Gliders                     
 --   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                            
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McMinnville Track Club                                55.95  
     1) 505 Collins, Carissa            2) 507 Gubrud, Montanna           
     3) 514 Lamprecht, Malanie          4) 501 Angus, Nora                
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                        59.73  
     1) 167 Chavers, Harranie           2) 170 Henry, Taesherrell         
     3) 178 Sibley, Tori                4) 180 Swafford, Cianna           
  3 Comets Track Club                                   1:01.04  
     1) 299 Case, Erica                 2) 303 McCluskey, Lauren          
     3) 304 Simpson, Jada               4) 305 Varnum, Haley              
  4 Portland Ac/Oregon Cross Count                      1:02.87  
     1) 555 Cox, Madisan                2) 559 Morris, Haley              
     3) 561 Perfect, Kayla              4) 565 Waller, Makayla            
 -- Wings of Eagles                                          DQ  
     1) 988 McBride, Unique             2) 993 Robinson, Zaedrea          
     3) 999 Walker, Kauyasha            4) 982 Givens, JeNae              
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     4:46.99  
     1) 988 McBride, Unique             2) 993 Robinson, Zaedrea          
     3) 999 Walker, Kauyasha            4) 982 Givens, JeNae              
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track                                 11:46.77  
     1) 744 Dean, Ellie                 2) 753 Vaternick, Marissa         
     3) 748 McGaughey, Hannaly          4) 754 Webb, Brittnee             
  2 Wings of Eagles                                    12:03.37  
     1) 993 Robinson, Zaedrea           2) 999 Walker, Kauyasha           
     3) 982 Givens, JeNae               4) 972 Batie, Bella               
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   495 Okoronkwo, Chinne      Kirkland Track C         1.25m    4-01.25 
  3   486 Korn, Xandria          Issaquah Gliders         1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   802 Burridge, Emma         Una-Oregon               1.20m    3-11.25 
  5   392 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan  Clan           1.15m    3-09.25 
  6   501 Angus, Nora            McMinnville             J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   920 Williams, Brittni      Una-Pna                  4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  2   888 Kostecka, Micaela      Una-Inland               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  3   495 Okoronkwo, Chinne      Kirkland Track C         4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4   946 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5   389 Nunez, Juidith         Flanagan  Clan           3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  6   392 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan  Clan           3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  7   752 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  8   507 Gubrud, Montanna       McMinnville              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9   299 Case, Erica            Comets TC                3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 10   305 Varnum, Haley          Comets TC                3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11   646 Walker, Alyssa         Sherwood Tra             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   514 Lamprecht, Malanie     McMinnville              9.88m   32-05.00 
  2   791 Ahina, Kuwaiola        Troutdale Tr             9.21m   30-02.75 
  3   383 Flanagan, Jessica      Flanagan  Clan           8.75m   28-08.50 
  4   265 Sliwoski, Julia        Cascade Striders         7.86m   25-09.50 
  5   391 Vermeulen, Shelby      Flanagan  Clan           7.30m   23-11.50 
  6   699 Tohm, Kathryn          Spokane Mercury          7.27m   23-10.25 
  7   392 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan  Clan           6.70m   21-11.75 
  8   385 Jouwsma, Merry         Flanagan  Clan           6.24m   20-05.75 
  9   300 Coen, Elizabeth        Comets TC                5.86m   19-02.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   383 Flanagan, Jessica      Flanagan  Clan          21.23m      69-08 
  2   391 Vermeulen, Shelby      Flanagan  Clan          20.04m      65-09 
  3   821 Pettingill, MacKen     Una-Oregon              19.66m      64-06 
  4   500 Liber, Ashley          Lickety Spli            19.44m      63-09 
  5   944 Potter, Sarah          Valley Veloc            16.89m      55-05 
  6   385 Jouwsma, Merry         Flanagan  Clan          13.53m      44-05 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   500 Liber, Ashley          Lickety Spli            30.03m      98-06 
  2   383 Flanagan, Jessica      Flanagan  Clan          29.54m      96-11 
  3   699 Tohm, Kathryn          Spokane Mercury         23.30m      76-05 
  4   555 Cox, Madisan           Portland Ac/            23.24m      76-03 
  5   265 Sliwoski, Julia        Cascade Striders        23.13m      75-11 
  6   217 Hilmes, Danielle       Bas                     21.43m      70-04 
  7   915 Ovall, Riley           Una-Pna                 17.82m      58-05 
  8   517 Noyes, Jessica         McMinnville             17.61m      57-09 
  9   385 Jouwsma, Merry         Flanagan  Clan          16.97m      55-08 
 10   266 Springman, Samanth     Cascade Striders        16.44m      53-11 
 11   944 Potter, Sarah          Valley Veloc            13.38m      43-11 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                 2513  
  2   945 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc              2432  
  3   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track               1718  
  4   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury           1332  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   945 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             13.6h   NWI  1    902
  2   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                13.9h   NWI  1    859
  3   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              15.9h   NWI  2    595
  4   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury          21.5h   NWI  1    101
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   945 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  2   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                7.56m   24-09.75    371
  3   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury          6.35m   20-10.00    294
  4   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              4.94m   16-02.50    204
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2   945 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury          1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC                3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  1   945 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  3   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    276
  4   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury          3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   680 Carlson, Cyra          Spokane Mercury        2:43.70     531
  2   945 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc           2:51.50     448
  3   303 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets TC              2:53.80     425
  4   596 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track            2:58.70     377
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   763 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             13.04Q  NWI  2 
  2   775 Morrison, Chase        Tigard Youth             13.74Q  NWI  1 
  3   634 Gaskins, Myles         Seattle Speed Tr         13.45Q  NWI  2 
  4  1009 Richardson, Quenti     Wings of Eagles          13.88Q  NWI  1 
  5   897 Brown, Samson          Una-Inland               13.85Q  NWI  2 
  6   274 Armstrong, Logan       Cascade Striders         13.89Q  NWI  1 
  7   569 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             13.90q  NWI  1 
  8  1014 Trahan, Chaaka         Wings of Eagles          14.49q  NWI  2 
  9   594 Wells, Emmanuel        Rainier Beach            14.70   NWI  1 
 10   900 Lang, Joseph           Una-Inland               14.73   NWI  2 
 11   523 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              14.79   NWI  1 
 12   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury          14.79   NWI  1 
 13   240 Madrigal, Miguel       Big River                15.15   NWI  2 
 14   709 Henry, Ian             Spokane Mercury          15.38   NWI  1 
 15   789 Williams, Dimitri      Track City T             15.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   763 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             12.90   NWI 
  2   634 Gaskins, Myles         Seattle Speed Tr         13.33   NWI 
  3   274 Armstrong, Logan       Cascade Striders         13.54   NWI 
  4   897 Brown, Samson          Una-Inland               13.62   NWI 
  5   569 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             13.70   NWI 
  6  1009 Richardson, Quenti     Wings of Eagles          13.90   NWI 
  7  1014 Trahan, Chaaka         Wings of Eagles          14.16   NWI 
  8   775 Morrison, Chase        Tigard Youth             15.27   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   594 Wells, Emmanuel        Rainier Beach                        
 10   900 Lang, Joseph           Una-Inland                           
 11   523 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville                          
 12   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury                      
 13   240 Madrigal, Miguel       Big River                            
 14   709 Henry, Ian             Spokane Mercury                      
 15   789 Williams, Dimitri      Track City T                         
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   763 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             27.14Q  NWI  2 
  2   592 Hill, Tyler            Rainier Beach            28.18Q  NWI  1 
  3   897 Brown, Samson          Una-Inland               28.05Q  NWI  2 
  4   183 Berry, Cornelious      Allegiance A             28.85Q  NWI  1 
  5   569 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             29.64Q  NWI  2 
  6  1006 Jones, Jaylen          Wings of Eagles          30.60Q  NWI  1 
  7   900 Lang, Joseph           Una-Inland               30.26q  NWI  2 
  8   277 Fincher, Malcolm       Cascade Striders         30.27q  NWI  2 
  9   272 Aras, Tay              Cascade Striders         30.30   NWI  2 
 10   788 Williams, Damion       Track City T             30.90   NWI  1 
 11   240 Madrigal, Miguel       Big River                31.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   763 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             26.79   NWI 
  2   592 Hill, Tyler            Rainier Beach            27.80   NWI 
  3   897 Brown, Samson          Una-Inland               28.20   NWI 
  4   183 Berry, Cornelious      Allegiance A             29.04   NWI 
  5   569 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             29.48   NWI 
  6   900 Lang, Joseph           Una-Inland               29.77   NWI 
  7   277 Fincher, Malcolm       Cascade Striders         30.60   NWI 
  8  1006 Jones, Jaylen          Wings of Eagles          31.11   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   272 Aras, Tay              Cascade Striders                     
 10   788 Williams, Damion       Track City T                         
 11   240 Madrigal, Miguel       Big River                            
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   634 Gaskins, Myles         Seattle Speed Tr       1:00.68   1 
  2   592 Hill, Tyler            Rainier Beach          1:03.37   1 
  3   775 Morrison, Chase        Tigard Youth           1:03.39   1 
  4  1008 Marr, Anstotle         Wings of Eagles        1:05.93   2 
  5   134 Baker, Dale            Una-Pna                1:07.03   1 
  6   757 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth           1:07.50   1 
  7   788 Williams, Damion       Track City T           1:07.54   1 
  8   762 Ferguson, Ben          Tigard Youth           1:08.34   2 
  9  1012 Taylor, Alex           Wings of Eagles        1:08.35   2 
 10   789 Williams, Dimitri      Track City T           1:09.54   1 
 11   575 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ac/           1:11.15   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   323 Bloomer, Reilly        Emerald Vall           2:26.87   2 
  2   720 Vandine, Andrew        Spokane Mercury        2:27.79   2 
  3   133 Reischling, Andy       RainCity Flyers        2:29.40   2 
  4   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track       2:29.50   2 
  5   966 Powers, Dakota         Whidbey Island R       2:33.15   2 
  6   787 Higgins, Jenner        Track City T           2:39.66   2 
  7   288 Van de Kamp, Ian       Cascade Striders       2:39.88   2 
  8   845 Frank, Jackson         Una-Oregon             2:40.05   2 
  9   575 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ac/           2:40.06   1 
 10   718 Templeton, Nick        Spokane Mercury        2:41.77   1 
 11  1012 Taylor, Alex           Wings of Eagles        2:41.83   1 
 12   572 O'Donnell, Tyler       Portland Ac/           2:47.53   1 
 13   840 Cooney, Simon          Una-Oregon             2:47.61   1 
 14   235 Estrada, Isaac         Big River              3:14.11   1 
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Bloomer, Reilly        Emerald Vall           4:56.98  
  2   720 Vandine, Andrew        Spokane Mercury        4:59.77  
  3   133 Reischling, Andy       RainCity Flyers        5:00.27  
  4   790 Woogerd, Moses         Track City T           5:07.26  
  5   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track       5:08.21  
  6   288 Van de Kamp, Ian       Cascade Striders       5:20.93  
  7   718 Templeton, Nick        Spokane Mercury        5:21.77  
  8   738 Franklin, Thomas       Team Oregon            5:22.45  
  9   712 Marsh, Blake           Spokane Mercury        5:28.67  
 10   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra       5:29.54  
 11   575 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ac/           5:30.73  
 12   759 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth           5:31.12  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   966 Powers, Dakota         Whidbey Island R      10:49.23  
  2   720 Vandine, Andrew        Spokane Mercury       11:02.14  
  3   571 Lomax, Sam             Portland Ac/          11:09.12  
  4   787 Higgins, Jenner        Track City T          11:29.83  
  5   738 Franklin, Thomas       Team Oregon           11:40.45  
  6   363 Goleeke, Nicolas       Federal Wy Track      11:51.42  
  7   376 Woodruff, Alec         Federal Wy Track      12:02.55  
  8   713 Murphy, Brady          Spokane Mercury       12:31.35  
  9   873 Thomas, Tryce          Una-Oregon            12:44.85  
 10   431 Skidmore, Connor       Greater Spokane       15:34.91  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Cook, Ryan             Salem Track           10:02.00  
  2   431 Skidmore, Connor       Greater Spokane       11:36.00  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         13.97Q  NWI  2 
  2   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             15.05Q  NWI  1 
  3   120 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              15.45Q  NWI  1 
  4   757 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             15.72Q  NWI  2 
  5   523 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              15.72Q  NWI  2 
  6   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra         15.83Q  NWI  1 
  7   759 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth             17.31q  NWI  2 
  8   701 Baker, Brian           Spokane Mercury          17.52q  NWI  1 
  9   272 Aras, Tay              Cascade Striders         17.55   NWI  2 
 10   271 Aras, Rohan            Cascade Striders         19.79   NWI  1 
 11   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                19.86   NWI  2 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         13.78   NWI 
  2   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             14.50   NWI 
  3   757 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             14.61   NWI 
  4   523 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              15.15   NWI 
  5   120 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              15.58   NWI 
  6   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra         15.58   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7   759 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth                         
  8   701 Baker, Brian           Spokane Mercury                      
  9   272 Aras, Tay              Cascade Striders                     
 10   271 Aras, Rohan            Cascade Striders                     
 11   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                            
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tigard Youth Track                                    52.97  
     1) 757 Body, Julian                2) 770 Knox, Cole                 
     3) 775 Morrison, Chase             4) 763 Floyd, Landon              
  2 Wings of Eagles                                       54.07  
     1) 1007 Manago, Darrion            2) 1008 Marr, Anstotle            
     3) 1006 Jones, Jaylen              4) 1014 Trahan, Chaaka            
  3 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                        55.78  
     1) 185 Brown, Brandon              2) 183 Berry, Cornelious          
     3) 196 Shellmire, Julius           4) 189 Livingston, Tremayne       
 -- Spokane Mercury Track Club                               DQ  
     1) 701 Baker, Brian                2) 709 Henry, Ian                 
     3) 713 Murphy, Brady               4) 707 Greiner, James             
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     4:28.50  
     1) 1007 Manago, Darrion            2) 1008 Marr, Anstotle            
     3) 1006 Jones, Jaylen              4) 1014 Trahan, Chaaka            
  2 Rainier Beach                                       4:30.45  
     1) 591 Goodwin, Keiron             2) 592 Hill, Tyler                
     3) 593 Jackson, Romaine            4) 594 Wells, Emmanuel            
  3 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                      4:30.49  
     1) 185 Brown, Brandon              2) 189 Livingston, Tremayne       
     3) 196 Shellmire, Julius           4) 183 Berry, Cornelious          
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track City Track Club                              10:42.51  
     1) 787 Higgins, Jenner             2) 788 Williams, Damion           
     3) 789 Williams, Dimitri           4) 790 Woogerd, Moses             
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   966 Powers, Dakota         Whidbey Island R         1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track         1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   120 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              1.20m    3-11.25 
  5   647 Grant, Connor          Sherwood Tra             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6   770 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth             0.95m    3-01.25 
 --   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                   NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   900 Lang, Joseph           Una-Inland               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2   897 Brown, Samson          Una-Inland               4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  4   950 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Valley Veloc             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  5   120 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  7   569 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  8   274 Armstrong, Logan       Cascade Striders         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9   594 Wells, Emmanuel        Rainier Beach            3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 10   581 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Track Cl             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   838 Cole, Samuel           Una-Oregon               9.71m   31-10.25 
  2   574 Short, Zachary         Portland Ac/             8.85m   29-00.50 
  3   412 Lavoie, Samuel         Flying Aj's              8.70m   28-06.50 
  4   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury          8.69m   28-06.25 
  5   190 Macon, Jovan           Allegiance A             8.52m   27-11.50 
  6   231 Baker, Colby           Big River                7.40m   24-03.50 
  7   653 Kelly, Quentin         Sherwood Tra             7.29m   23-11.00 
  8   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             7.17m   23-06.25 
  9   368 LaPella, Sam           Federal Wy Track         6.84m   22-05.25 
 10   782 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth             6.47m   21-02.75 
 11   964 Guzman, Miguel         Whidbey Island R         5.88m   19-03.50 
 --   276 DeWeert, Marquis       Cascade Striders          FOUL            
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   190 Macon, Jovan           Allegiance A            24.38m      80-00 
  2   412 Lavoie, Samuel         Flying Aj's             23.16m      76-00 
  3   838 Cole, Samuel           Una-Oregon              22.47m      73-09 
  4   847 Frketich, Hap          Una-Oregon              21.07m      69-01 
  5   782 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth            14.30m      46-11 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   277 Fincher, Malcolm       Cascade Striders        36.76m     120-07 
  2   412 Lavoie, Samuel         Flying Aj's             34.65m     113-08 
  3   574 Short, Zachary         Portland Ac/            30.64m     100-06 
  4   838 Cole, Samuel           Una-Oregon              29.87m      98-00 
  5   847 Frketich, Hap          Una-Oregon              29.74m      97-07 
  6   274 Armstrong, Logan       Cascade Striders        28.54m      93-08 
  7   950 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Valley Veloc            28.11m      92-03 
  8   653 Kelly, Quentin         Sherwood Tra            26.48m      86-10 
  9   709 Henry, Ian             Spokane Mercury         25.32m      83-01 
 10   782 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth            23.18m      76-00 
 11   282 Loschky, Kekoa         Cascade Striders        20.05m      65-09 
 12   231 Baker, Colby           Big River               19.30m      63-04 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri          1923  
  2   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track          1895  
  3   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall              1769  
  4   149 Schmidt, Michael       Una-Pna                   1714  
  5   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra          1565  
  6   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury           1448  
  7   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                  773  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         13.3h   NWI  2    847
  2   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             14.2h   NWI  1    728
  3   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track         14.4h   NWI  1    703
  4   149 Schmidt, Michael       Una-Pna                  14.8h   NWI  1    654
  5   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra         15.4h   NWI  1    583
  6   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury          16.4h   NWI  2    474
  7   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                18.6h   NWI  2    274
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury          7.77m   25-06.00    353
  2   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         7.18m   23-06.75    318
  3   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             6.87m   22-06.50    300
  4   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track         6.77m   22-02.50    294
  5   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra         6.53m   21-05.25    280
  6   149 Schmidt, Michael       Una-Pna                  6.34m   20-09.75    269
  7   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                5.35m   17-06.75    211
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  1   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury          1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3   149 Schmidt, Michael       Una-Pna                  1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  2   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track         4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    207
  2   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    207
  4   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  5   149 Schmidt, Michael       Una-Pna                  3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  6   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra         3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    146
  7   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC                2.80m   NWI   9-02.25     44
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   132 Lanser, Alex           Federal Wy Track       5:15.7h     473
  2   479 Nixon, Joshua          High Voltage Tra       5:30.5h     397
  3   149 Schmidt, Michael       Una-Pna                5:35.0h     375
  4   326 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall           5:55.2h     284
  5   208 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park Stri       6:00.0h     264
  6   707 Greiner, James         Spokane Mercury        6:15.70     204
  7   308 Fischer, Karl          Comets TC              6:21.0h     185
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   919 Williams, Brandi       Una-Pna                  13.33Q  NWI  1 
  2   504 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              13.54Q  NWI  2 
  3   172 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             13.56Q  NWI  1 
  4   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's              13.74Q  NWI  2 
  5   736 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon              13.61Q  NWI  1 
  6   179 Springfield, Taryn     Allegiance A             13.96Q  NWI  2 
  7   332 Horsley, Mikila        Evergreen St             13.72q  NWI  1 
  8   152 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             13.97q  NWI  2 
  9   700 Williams, Rashae       Spokane Mercury          14.01   NWI  2 
 10   908 Dukovcic, Jenna        Una-Pna                  14.01   NWI  1 
 11   404 Rogers, Asia           Flying Aj's              14.14   NWI  1 
 12   679 Bethely, Jasmine       Spokane Mercury          14.23   NWI  1 
 13   687 Hall, Jayden           Spokane Mercury          14.23   NWI  1 
 14   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's              14.55   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   504 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              13.44   NWI 
  2   919 Williams, Brandi       Una-Pna                  13.63   NWI 
  3   172 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             13.65   NWI 
  4   332 Horsley, Mikila        Evergreen St             13.66   NWI 
  5   736 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon              13.74   NWI 
  6   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's              13.81   NWI 
  7   152 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             13.81   NWI 
  8   179 Springfield, Taryn     Allegiance A             14.13   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   700 Williams, Rashae       Spokane Mercury                      
 10   908 Dukovcic, Jenna        Una-Pna                              
 11   404 Rogers, Asia           Flying Aj's                          
 12   679 Bethely, Jasmine       Spokane Mercury                      
 13   687 Hall, Jayden           Spokane Mercury                      
 14   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's                          
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   463 Williams, Aqueelah     High Voltage Tra         27.03Q  NWI  1 
  2   171 Izuchukwu, Odira       Allegiance A             27.19Q  NWI  2 
  3   177 Ross-Dixon, Elizab     Allegiance A             27.77Q  NWI  2 
  4   321 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall             28.57Q  NWI  1 
  5   152 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             28.25Q  NWI  2 
  6   582 Reischling, Susann     RainCity Flyers          28.73Q  NWI  1 
  7   172 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             28.39q  NWI  2 
  8   700 Williams, Rashae       Spokane Mercury          28.72q  NWI  2 
  9   687 Hall, Jayden           Spokane Mercury          28.89   NWI  1 
 10   745 Gilmore, Jasmine       Tigard Youth             29.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   463 Williams, Aqueelah     High Voltage Tra         26.98   NWI 
  2   171 Izuchukwu, Odira       Allegiance A             27.01   NWI 
  3   177 Ross-Dixon, Elizab     Allegiance A             27.40   NWI 
  4   172 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             27.99   NWI 
  5   152 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             28.02   NWI 
  6   321 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall             28.09   NWI 
  7   700 Williams, Rashae       Spokane Mercury          28.83   NWI 
Preliminaries
  6   582 Reischling, Susann     RainCity Flyers                      
  9   687 Hall, Jayden           Spokane Mercury                      
 10   745 Gilmore, Jasmine       Tigard Youth                         
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   463 Williams, Aqueelah     High Voltage Tra       1:00.33   2 
  2   171 Izuchukwu, Odira       Allegiance A           1:00.78   2 
  3   177 Ross-Dixon, Elizab     Allegiance A           1:02.31   2 
  4   152 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra           1:02.75   2 
  5   458 Ramiriez, Celestin     High Voltage Tra       1:03.71   1 
  6   745 Gilmore, Jasmine       Tigard Youth           1:04.01   2 
  7   679 Bethely, Jasmine       Spokane Mercury        1:05.86   1 
  8   684 Doneen, Sydney         Spokane Mercury        1:06.28   1 
  9   750 Plummer, Curiossa      Tigard Youth           1:06.99   2 
 10   963 Wicker, Christina      Whidbey Island R       1:08.51   1 
 11   881 Bowden, Erika          Una-Inland             1:09.36   1 
 --   632 Cablayan, Tahlie       Seattle Speed Tr        X59.93   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   264 Olson, Chandler        Cascade Striders       2:26.54   2 
  2   293 Holland, Sanne         Cheney TC              2:28.21   2 
  3   320 Mosman, Natalie        Emerald Vall           2:31.48   2 
  4   577 Beng, Nyalual          Psa Track Cl           2:32.36   2 
  5   458 Ramiriez, Celestin     High Voltage Tra       2:33.87   1 
  6   260 LaSpada, Natalia       Cascade Striders       2:36.71   1 
  7   560 Pearson, Rebecca       Portland Ac/           2:39.39   2 
  8   684 Doneen, Sydney         Spokane Mercury        2:41.80   1 
  9   600 Lindstrom, Paige       Salem Track            2:47.90   2 
 10   822 Ponnay, Becky          Una-Oregon             2:48.48   2 
 11   261 Lucas, Nadia           Cascade Striders       2:50.91   1 
 12   693 McKenzie, Hailee       Spokane Mercury        2:54.26   1 
 13   682 Cook, Madeline         Spokane Mercury        3:02.66   1 
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Rice, Paige            Portland Ac/           4:46.35  
  2   658 Neale, Amy-Eloise      Snohomish Track        4:46.38  
  3   264 Olson, Chandler        Cascade Striders       4:49.56  
  4   293 Holland, Sanne         Cheney TC              4:54.61  
  5   891 Perry, Lauren          Una-Inland             4:55.31  
  6   320 Mosman, Natalie        Emerald Vall           4:59.23  
  7   889 Pease, Kinsey          Una-Inland             5:11.46  
  8   960 Meyer, Olivia          Whidbey Island R       5:31.06  
  9   560 Pearson, Rebecca       Portland Ac/           5:31.42  
 10   812 LaChapelle, Kriste     Una-Oregon             5:37.39  
 11   253 Ahearn, Kathryn        Cascade Striders       6:27.78  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Rice, Paige            Portland Ac/          10:35.05  
  2   658 Neale, Amy-Eloise      Snohomish Track       10:35.06  
  3   264 Olson, Chandler        Cascade Striders      10:41.61  
  4   814 McDonald, Piper        Una-Oregon            11:13.95  
  5   889 Pease, Kinsey          Una-Inland            11:22.97  
  6   960 Meyer, Olivia          Whidbey Island R      12:06.25  
  7   812 LaChapelle, Kriste     Una-Oregon            12:08.62  
  8   643 Holstrom, Annika       Sherwood Tra          12:13.12  
  9   261 Lucas, Nadia           Cascade Striders      12:52.21  
 10   685 Garcia, Ariel          Spokane Mercury       14:09.25  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express          15.79Q  NWI  2 
  2   743 Cuddeford, Ally        Tigard Youth             16.14Q  NWI  1 
  3   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             16.22Q  NWI  1 
  4   504 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              16.57Q  NWI  2 
  5   388 Newburn, Kelsey        Flanagan  Clan           17.90Q  NWI  1 
  6   393 Willson, Samantha      Flanagan  Clan           18.25Q  NWI  2 
  7   828 Smukalla, Madison      Una-Oregon               18.89q  NWI  2 
  8   756 Workman, Kristina      Tigard Youth             19.63q  NWI  2 
  9   351 Lanza, Victoria        Federal Wy Track         20.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express          15.72   NWI 
  2   743 Cuddeford, Ally        Tigard Youth             15.81   NWI 
  3   504 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              16.09   NWI 
  4   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             16.28   NWI 
  5   828 Smukalla, Madison      Una-Oregon               16.75   NWI 
  6   393 Willson, Samantha      Flanagan  Clan           17.57   NWI 
  7   388 Newburn, Kelsey        Flanagan  Clan           17.83   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8   756 Workman, Kristina      Tigard Youth                         
  9   351 Lanza, Victoria        Federal Wy Track                     
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   828 Smukalla, Madison      Una-Oregon               30.89   NWI  2 
  2   445 Brown, Nhautrey        High Voltage Tra         31.10   NWI  2 
  3   321 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall             31.20   NWI  2 
  4   393 Willson, Samantha      Flanagan  Clan          J31.20   NWI  2 
  5   351 Lanza, Victoria        Federal Wy Track         31.69   NWI  2 
  6   317 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             33.02   NWI  1 
  7   388 Newburn, Kelsey        Flanagan  Clan           33.05   NWI  1 
  8   260 LaSpada, Natalia       Cascade Striders         33.57   NWI  2 
  9   518 Nyquist, Annika        McMinnville              33.83   NWI  2 
 10   515 Lawson, Abby           McMinnville              34.42   NWI  2 
 --   632 Cablayan, Tahlie       Seattle Speed Tr        X29.99   NWI  1 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                        50.96  
     1) 172 Jordan, Mykelle             2) 171 Izuchukwu, Odira           
     3) 179 Springfield, Taryn          4) 177 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth      
  2 Flying Aj's                                           53.24  
     1) 398 Hampton, Rikkisa            2) 403 Richey, TaMara             
     3) 404 Rogers, Asia                4) 402 Moses, Averi               
  3 McMinnville Track Club                                53.78  
     1) 515 Lawson, Abby                2) 519 Ramirez, Leslie            
     3) 518 Nyquist, Annika             4) 504 Burchett, Marta            
  4 Tigard Youth Track                                    54.24  
     1) 743 Cuddeford, Ally             2) 745 Gilmore, Jasmine           
     3) 750 Plummer, Curiossa           4) 756 Workman, Kristina          
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                      4:19.03  
     1) 172 Jordan, Mykelle             2) 175 Mitchell-Phillips, Ciara   
     3) 177 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth       4) 171 Izuchukwu, Odira           
  2 Spokane Mercury Track Club                          4:38.87  
     1) 679 Bethely, Jasmine            2) 697 Stone, Jennifer            
     3) 684 Doneen, Sydney              4) 693 McKenzie, Hailee           
  3 Wings of Eagles                                     4:41.80  
     1) 994 Shoecraft, Lovely           2) 987 King, Mia                  
     3) 989 Muleka, Jenny               4) 991 Ogans, Karrington          
  4 Flying Aj's                                         4:51.74  
     1) 403 Richey, TaMara              2) 398 Hampton, Rikkisa           
     3) 404 Rogers, Asia                4) 402 Moses, Averi               
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Track Club                         12:25.65  
     1) 694 Mora, Crystal               2) 695 Pardue, Katrin             
     3) 682 Cook, Madeline              4) 685 Garcia, Ariel              
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express          1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   828 Smukalla, Madison      Una-Oregon               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3   786 Prevedello, Elizab     Track City T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4   813 Link, Karen            Una-Oregon              J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6   506 Davis, Kayla           McMinnville             J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7   908 Dukovcic, Jenna        Una-Pna                  1.30m    4-03.25 
  8   963 Wicker, Christina      Whidbey Island R        J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   531 Jellison, Alex         Oregon South             2.60m    8-06.25 
  2   825 Rowland, Marialice     Una-Oregon               2.45m    8-00.50 
  3  1016 De Filippis, Kelse     Yaquina Trac             2.30m    7-06.50 
  4   786 Prevedello, Elizab     Track City T            J2.30m    7-06.50 
  5   823 Quinn, Julianne        Una-Oregon               2.15m    7-00.50 
  5   535 Miller, Katherine      Oregon South             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   736 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2   152 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express          4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4   743 Cuddeford, Ally        Tigard Youth             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5   388 Newburn, Kelsey        Flanagan  Clan           4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6   826 Roy, Mary              Una-Oregon               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7   813 Link, Karen            Una-Oregon               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  8   908 Dukovcic, Jenna        Una-Pna                  4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  9   786 Prevedello, Elizab     Track City T            J4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 10   700 Williams, Rashae       Spokane Mercury          4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 11   679 Bethely, Jasmine       Spokane Mercury          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 12   393 Willson, Samantha      Flanagan  Clan           4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 13   881 Bowden, Erika          Una-Inland               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 14   544 Mohn, Kathleen         Overdrive track          3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 15   687 Hall, Jayden           Spokane Mercury          3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   445 Brown, Nhautrey        High Voltage Tra        10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  2   826 Roy, Mary              Una-Oregon              10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  3   884 Brown, Chae            Una-Inland               9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  4   393 Willson, Samantha      Flanagan  Clan           9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
  5   388 Newburn, Kelsey        Flanagan  Clan           8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
  6   963 Wicker, Christina      Whidbey Island R         8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
  7   506 Davis, Kayla           McMinnville              8.36m   NWI  27-05.25 
  8   544 Mohn, Kathleen         Overdrive track          8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 Stovall, Charene       Barron Park Stri        11.10m   36-05.00 
  2   336 Mendoza, Guadalupe     Evergreen St            10.84m   35-06.75 
  3   641 Hamilton, Emily        Sherwood Tra            10.16m   33-04.00 
  4   512 Ingebrand, Farrah      McMinnville              9.97m   32-08.50 
  5   404 Rogers, Asia           Flying Aj's              9.04m   29-08.00 
  6   122 Walker, Sarah          Gresham Blu              9.01m   29-06.75 
  7   564 Short, Amanda          Portland Ac/             8.24m   27-00.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   641 Hamilton, Emily        Sherwood Tra            25.85m      84-10 
  2   830 Swan, Savannah         Una-Oregon              25.40m      83-04 
  3   336 Mendoza, Guadalupe     Evergreen St            24.08m      79-00 
  4   512 Ingebrand, Farrah      McMinnville             23.89m      78-04 
  5   205 Stovall, Charene       Barron Park Stri        22.62m      74-02 
  6   503 Bartley, Trystan       McMinnville             21.22m      69-07 
  7   942 Bielenberg, Katrin     Valley Veloc            20.96m      68-09 
  8   382 Bong, Amanda           Flanagan  Clan          14.44m      47-04 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   737 Woodcock, Rachel       Team Oregon             28.27m      92-09 
  2   942 Bielenberg, Katrin     Valley Veloc            27.23m      89-04 
  3   641 Hamilton, Emily        Sherwood Tra            25.93m      85-01 
  4   889 Pease, Kinsey          Una-Inland              25.42m      83-05 
  5   512 Ingebrand, Farrah      McMinnville             20.86m      68-05 
  6   503 Bartley, Trystan       McMinnville             20.40m      66-11 
  7   382 Bong, Amanda           Flanagan  Clan          20.03m      65-08 
  8   694 Mora, Crystal          Spokane Mercury         15.63m      51-03 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express           3154  
  2   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall              2884  
  3   201 Feldmeier, Brooke      Barron Park Stri          2535  
  4   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's               1863  
  5   317 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall              1749  
  6   599 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track               1741  
  7   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's               1538  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express          16.3h   NWI  1    678
  2   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             16.5h   NWI  2    654
  3   201 Feldmeier, Brooke      Barron Park Stri         17.5h   NWI  1    541
  4   317 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             19.3h   NWI  1    363
  5   599 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              19.6h   NWI  2    336
  6   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's              21.1h   NWI  2    217
  7   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's              21.2h   NWI  2    210
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall            10.55m   34-07.50    566
  2   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express         10.36m   34-00.00    553
  3   201 Feldmeier, Brooke      Barron Park Stri         8.45m   27-08.75    428
  4   599 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              6.88m   22-07.00    327
  5   317 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             6.70m   21-11.75    316
  6   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's              6.37m   20-10.75    295
  7   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's              5.67m   18-07.25    250
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3   201 Feldmeier, Brooke      Barron Park Stri         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5   599 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7   317 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express          5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  2   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  3   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  4   317 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  5   201 Feldmeier, Brooke      Barron Park Stri         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  6   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's              3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299
  7   599 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   201 Feldmeier, Brooke      Barron Park Stri       2:28.0h     718
  2   620 Vincent, Olivia        Seatown Express        2:31.0h     680
  3   318 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall           2:35.4h     627
  4   317 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall           2:47.6h     489
  5   403 Richey, TaMara         Flying Aj's            2:51.0h     453
  6   398 Hampton, Rikkisa       Flying Aj's            2:54.3h     420
  7   599 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track            2:58.7h     377
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   123 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             12.22Q  NWI  2 
  2   328 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             12.36Q  NWI  1 
  3   345 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St             12.27Q  NWI  2 
  4   580 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             12.37Q  NWI  1 
  5   341 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             12.29Q  NWI  2 
  6   766 Greene, Kaz            Tigard Youth             12.41Q  NWI  1 
  7   468 Jackson, DeAndre       High Voltage Tra         12.30q  NWI  2 
  8   487 Doyle, Liam            Issaquah Gliders         12.56q  NWI  2 
  9   220 Hilmes, Luke           Bas                      12.94   NWI  1 
 10   477 Nash-Harris, Javin     High Voltage Tra         14.32   NWI  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   123 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             11.89   NWI 
  2   580 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             12.04   NWI 
  3   328 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             12.06   NWI 
  4   341 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             12.13   NWI 
  5   345 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St             12.17   NWI 
  6   468 Jackson, DeAndre       High Voltage Tra         12.19   NWI 
  7   766 Greene, Kaz            Tigard Youth             12.20   NWI 
  8   487 Doyle, Liam            Issaquah Gliders         12.30   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   220 Hilmes, Luke           Bas                                  
 10   477 Nash-Harris, Javin     High Voltage Tra                     
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   580 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             24.07Q  NWI  2 
  2   341 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             24.30Q  NWI  1 
  3   345 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St             24.57Q  NWI  1 
  4   123 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             24.61Q  NWI  2 
  5   468 Jackson, DeAndre       High Voltage Tra         24.61Q  NWI  1 
  6   487 Doyle, Liam            Issaquah Gliders         24.85Q  NWI  2 
  7   191 McDonald, JaMariay     Allegiance A             24.74q  NWI  1 
  8   328 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             25.03q  NWI  2 
  9   220 Hilmes, Luke           Bas                      26.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   123 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             24.10   NWI 
  2   580 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             24.31   NWI 
  3   341 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             24.57   NWI 
  4   328 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             24.95   NWI 
  5   345 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St             24.98   NWI 
  6   487 Doyle, Liam            Issaquah Gliders         25.00   NWI 
  7   468 Jackson, DeAndre       High Voltage Tra         25.30   NWI 
  8   191 McDonald, JaMariay     Allegiance A             25.41   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   220 Hilmes, Luke           Bas                                  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   580 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             54.65   2 
  2   191 McDonald, JaMariay     Allegiance A             55.23   2 
  3   343 Ortiz, Ramon           Evergreen St             56.64   2 
  4   364 House, Evan            Federal Wy Track         57.41   2 
  5   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               57.58   2 
  6   192 Navarrete, Felix       Allegiance A           1:00.39   2 
  7   281 Lilly, Travis          Cascade Striders       1:00.78   2 
  8   965 Powers, Caley          Whidbey Island R       1:01.59   1 
  9   184 Botti, Jack            Allegiance A           1:02.10   1 
 --   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall               SCR     
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   364 House, Evan            Federal Wy Track       2:12.83   2 
  2   930 Jansen Van Rensbur     Una-Pna                2:13.73   2 
  3   868 Remington, Samuel      Una-Oregon             2:13.92   2 
  4   375 Williams, Devon        Federal Wy Track       2:13.93   2 
  5   568 Doherty, Patrick       Portland Ac/           2:18.11   2 
  6   366 Kunzelman, Stewart     Federal Wy Track       2:18.52   2 
  7   874 Udland, Jason          Una-Oregon             2:19.63   2 
  8   315 Knauff, Kevin          Comets TC              2:24.45   1 
  9   779 Sims, Zachary          Tigard Youth           2:24.53   1 
 10   348 Spiller, Keaton        Evergreen St           2:26.32   1 
 11   902 Shymanski, Connor      Una-Inland             2:28.37   1 
 12   193 Penn, Eric             Allegiance A           2:30.02   1 
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   583 Beck, Wolfgang         RainCity Flyers        4:33.24  
  2   930 Jansen Van Rensbur     Una-Pna                4:33.94  
  3   343 Ortiz, Ramon           Evergreen St           4:34.05  
  4   967 Rodeheffer, John       Whidbey Island R       4:35.14  
  5   874 Udland, Jason          Una-Oregon             4:45.73  
  6   566 Agritelley, Matt       Portland Ac/           4:48.68  
  7   568 Doherty, Patrick       Portland Ac/           4:52.35  
  8   212 Jasperson, James       Barron Park Stri       4:54.33  
  9   798 Barnett, Jacob         Troutdale Tr           5:02.95  
 10   193 Penn, Eric             Allegiance A           5:03.49  
 11   902 Shymanski, Connor      Una-Inland             5:03.85  
 12   315 Knauff, Kevin          Comets TC              5:17.44  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   967 Rodeheffer, John       Whidbey Island R       9:47.31  
  2   583 Beck, Wolfgang         RainCity Flyers        9:47.78  
  3   361 Goldstone, David       Federal Wy Track       9:50.15  
  4   372 Riordan, Ruben         Federal Wy Track       9:59.74  
  5   610 Roberts, Nathaniel     Salem Track           10:16.46  
  6   566 Agritelley, Matt       Portland Ac/          10:29.21  
  7   798 Barnett, Jacob         Troutdale Tr          11:00.01  
  8   348 Spiller, Keaton        Evergreen St          11:24.04  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   610 Roberts, Nathaniel     Salem Track           15:52.50  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               14.65   NWI 
  2   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             15.58   NWI 
  3   635 Retherford, Camero     Seattle Speed Tr         15.73   NWI 
  4   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon               16.14   NWI 
  5   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon               17.08   NWI 
  6   702 Bothun, Bradley        Spokane Mercury          20.39   NWI 
  7   965 Powers, Caley          Whidbey Island R         20.46   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon               27.43   NWI 
  2   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               27.60   NWI 
  3   327 Henshaw, Liam          Emerald Vall             29.01   NWI 
  4   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon               29.24   NWI 
  5   161 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers Tra             32.18   NWI 
  6   702 Bothun, Bradley        Spokane Mercury          35.97   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track                                    47.11  
     1) 766 Greene, Kaz                 2) 774 Miller, Jake               
     3) 123 Coleman, Xavier             4) 771 Koenig, Kip                
  2 Evergreen Storm                                       47.44  
     1) 341 Mack, E'Lon                 2) 345 Richardson, Eddie          
     3) 339 Falls, Carl                 4) 340 Heng, Mitchell             
  3 Emerald Valley Track Club                             49.32  
     1) 324 Canales-Turner, Malik       2) 330 Williams, Brandon          
     3) 131 Mehlhoff, Tristan           4) 328 Horning, Mitchell          
  4 Wings of Eagles                                       49.63  
     1) 1013 Taylor, Ezra               2) 1003 Felder, Lonzell           
     3) 1001 Brown, Israel              4) 1000 Bovan, Jamari             
  5 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                        49.92  
     1) 192 Navarrete, Felix            2) 194 Pierce, Xavier             
     3) 184 Botti, Jack                 4) 191 McDonald, JaMariay         
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm                                     3:56.22  
     1) 343 Ortiz, Ramon                2) 339 Falls, Carl                
     3) 348 Spiller, Keaton             4) 345 Richardson, Eddie          
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                      4:07.47  
     1) 191 McDonald, JaMariay          2) 192 Navarrete, Felix           
     3) 194 Pierce, Xavier              4) 193 Penn, Eric                 
  3 Wings of Eagles                                     4:30.16  
     1) 1013 Taylor, Ezra               2) 1000 Bovan, Jamari             
     3) 1001 Brown, Israel              4) 1003 Felder, Lonzell           
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   520 Anderson, Timothy      McMinnville              1.77m    5-09.75 
  2   341 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   530 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville              1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   366 Kunzelman, Stewart     Federal Wy Track         1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1019 Dean, Marshall         Yaquina Trac             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   343 Ortiz, Ramon           Evergreen St             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  2   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3   764 Floyd, Zach            Tigard Youth             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  4   868 Remington, Samuel      Una-Oregon              J5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5   156 Close, Samuel          2 Rivers Tra             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6   706 Goris, Micah           Spokane Mercury          4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7   281 Lilly, Travis          Cascade Striders         4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8   968 Rosson, Sam            Whidbey Island R         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  9   477 Nash-Harris, Javin     High Voltage Tra         4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   184 Botti, Jack            Allegiance A            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  2   764 Floyd, Zach            Tigard Youth             9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  3   965 Powers, Caley          Whidbey Island R         9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  4   156 Close, Samuel          2 Rivers Tra             9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  5   477 Nash-Harris, Javin     High Voltage Tra         9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  6   161 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers Tra             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  7   968 Rosson, Sam            Whidbey Island R         8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   346 Sepaia, Aneterea'      Evergreen St            13.38m   43-10.75 
  2   297 Moe, Mitchell          Columbia Strider        13.04m   42-09.50 
  3   347 Siofele, Leon          Evergreen St            12.80m   42-00.00 
  4   741 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon             12.19m   40-00.00 
  5   444 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu             11.13m   36-06.25 
  6   855 Jarvis, Anthony        Una-Oregon              10.80m   35-05.25 
  7   926 Grady, Terence         Una-Pna                 10.44m   34-03.00 
  8   672 Knight, Noah           South Central At        10.27m   33-08.50 
  9   706 Goris, Micah           Spokane Mercury          9.92m   32-06.50 
  9   215 Zimmerman, Adam        Barron Park Stri         9.92m   32-06.50 
 11   677 Van Amen, Chandler     South Kitsap Tra         9.47m   31-01.00 
 12   309 Gomez-Green, Adria     Comets TC                5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   861 Linhart, Loren         Una-Oregon              45.47m     149-02 
  2   347 Siofele, Leon          Evergreen St            38.63m     126-09 
  3   849 Henry, David           Una-Oregon              36.72m     120-06 
  4   444 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu             36.19m     118-09 
  5   855 Jarvis, Anthony        Una-Oregon              33.41m     109-07 
  6   926 Grady, Terence         Una-Pna                 32.97m     108-02 
  7   924 Eager, Brock           Una-Pna                 28.71m      94-02 
  8   315 Knauff, Kevin          Comets TC               28.55m      93-08 
  9   215 Zimmerman, Adam        Barron Park Stri        26.47m      86-10 
 10   584 Garrison, Kirk         RainCity Flyers         22.15m      72-08 
 11   309 Gomez-Green, Adria     Comets TC               14.22m      46-08 
 --   741 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon               FOUL            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   877 Wirfs, Tarek           Una-Oregon              43.24m     141-10 
  2   834 Baker, J'Rrett         Una-Oregon              39.60m     129-11 
  3   220 Hilmes, Luke           Bas                     39.14m     128-05 
  4   530 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             36.31m     119-01 
  5   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall            34.04m     111-08 
  6   536 Hutchins, Austin       Oregon South            33.63m     110-04 
  7   491 Rudd, Niko             Issaquah Gliders        31.26m     102-07 
  8   706 Goris, Micah           Spokane Mercury         30.45m      99-11 
  9   924 Eager, Brock           Una-Pna                 22.36m      73-04 
 10   309 Gomez-Green, Adria     Comets TC               17.58m      57-08 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon                2771  
  2   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon                2582  
  3   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall              2381  
  4   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon                2290  
  5   865 Morgan, Jordan         Una-Oregon                2086  
  6   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall              2064  
  7   472 Laurencio, Jordan      High Voltage Tra          2038  
  8   148 Schmidt, Josiah        Una-Pna                   1745  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               14.6h   NWI  1    899
  2   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             15.4h   NWI  2    802
  3   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon               15.8h   NWI  2    755
  4   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon               16.6h   NWI  1    667
  5   865 Morgan, Jordan         Una-Oregon               17.6h   NWI  2    563
  6   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             17.8h   NWI  1    543
  7   472 Laurencio, Jordan      High Voltage Tra         18.1h   NWI  2    515
  8   148 Schmidt, Josiah        Una-Pna                  19.5h   NWI  1    390
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               9.57m   31-04.75    460
  2   865 Morgan, Jordan         Una-Oregon               9.12m   29-11.25    433
  3   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  4   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  5   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon               8.24m   27-00.50    381
  6   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon               8.15m   26-09.00    375
  7   472 Laurencio, Jordan      High Voltage Tra         7.97m   26-01.75    365
  8   148 Schmidt, Josiah        Una-Pna                  6.80m   22-03.75    296
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon               1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2   148 Schmidt, Josiah        Una-Pna                  1.58m    5-02.25    449
  2   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  4   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  6   472 Laurencio, Jordan      High Voltage Tra         1.43m    4-08.25    338
  6   865 Morgan, Jordan         Una-Oregon               1.43m    4-08.25    338
  6   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon               1.43m    4-08.25    338
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon               5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  2   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
  3   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon               5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
  4   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
  5   865 Morgan, Jordan         Una-Oregon               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  6   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
  7   148 Schmidt, Josiah        Una-Pna                  4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  8   472 Laurencio, Jordan      High Voltage Tra         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    276
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   876 Wilson, Michael        Una-Oregon             5:00.7h     556
  2   835 Black, Royal           Una-Oregon             5:01.3h     552
  3   472 Laurencio, Jordan      High Voltage Tra       5:02.8h     544
  4   836 Brattain, Daniel       Una-Oregon             5:28.4h     407
  5   865 Morgan, Jordan         Una-Oregon             5:32.9h     385
  6   131 Mehlhoff, Tristan      Emerald Vall           5:34.5h     377
  7   324 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall           5:35.8h     371
  8   148 Schmidt, Josiah        Una-Pna                5:45.7h     325
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   511 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              12.85Q  NWI  1 
  2   333 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             12.90Q  NWI  2 
  3   454 McKinney, Taylor       High Voltage Tra         13.05Q  NWI  1 
  4   168 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             13.28Q  NWI  2 
  5   462 Whitehall, Allanah     High Voltage Tra         13.19Q  NWI  1 
  6   689 Howell, Latecia        Spokane Mercury          13.54Q  NWI  2 
  7   452 Johnson-McCoy, Jaz     High Voltage Tra         13.47q  NWI  1 
  8   954 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac             13.48q  NWI  1 
  9   502 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              13.81   NWI  2 
 10   907 Davis, Kiana           Una-Pna                  13.83   NWI  2 
 11   576 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              13.85   NWI  1 
 12   546 Towey, Christine       Overdrive track          14.08   NWI  2 
 13   675 Berg, Emma             South Kitsap Tra         14.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   333 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             12.43   NWI 
  2   511 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              12.69   NWI 
  3   454 McKinney, Taylor       High Voltage Tra         12.88   NWI 
  4   168 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             12.91   NWI 
  5   462 Whitehall, Allanah     High Voltage Tra         13.09   NWI 
  6   954 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac             13.33   NWI 
  7   452 Johnson-McCoy, Jaz     High Voltage Tra         13.38   NWI 
  8   689 Howell, Latecia        Spokane Mercury          13.51   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   502 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville                          
 10   907 Davis, Kiana           Una-Pna                              
 11   576 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine                          
 12   546 Towey, Christine       Overdrive track                      
 13   675 Berg, Emma             South Kitsap Tra                     
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   333 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             25.64Q  NWI  1 
  2   434 Onyima, Ify            Gresham Blu              26.19Q  NWI  2 
  3   168 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             26.34Q  NWI  2 
  4   462 Whitehall, Allanah     High Voltage Tra         26.44Q  NWI  1 
  5   613 Echols, Whitney        Seatown Express          26.42Q  NWI  2 
  6   618 Tollefson, Kris        Seatown Express          26.60Q  NWI  1 
  7   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             26.59q  NWI  2 
  8   689 Howell, Latecia        Spokane Mercury          27.06q  NWI  2 
  9   452 Johnson-McCoy, Jaz     High Voltage Tra         27.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   434 Onyima, Ify            Gresham Blu              25.66   NWI 
  2   333 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             25.74   NWI 
  3   462 Whitehall, Allanah     High Voltage Tra         26.62   NWI 
  4   168 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             26.79   NWI 
  5   613 Echols, Whitney        Seatown Express          26.87   NWI 
  6   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             27.01   NWI 
  7   618 Tollefson, Kris        Seatown Express          27.26   NWI 
  8   689 Howell, Latecia        Spokane Mercury          27.38   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   452 Johnson-McCoy, Jaz     High Voltage Tra                     
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   434 Onyima, Ify            Gresham Blu              58.36  
  2   613 Echols, Whitney        Seatown Express          59.21  
  3   618 Tollefson, Kris        Seatown Express          59.44  
  4   511 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              59.51  
  5   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea         59.98  
  6   981 Ford, Alexis           Wings of Eagles        1:01.30  
  7   169 Guenther, Taylor       Allegiance A           1:01.38  
  8   335 McKinney, Kaitlyn      Evergreen St           1:02.03  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Royal, Adrianna        Federal Wy Track       2:21.93  
  2   588 Bennett, Brittany      Rainier Beach          2:22.03  
  3   169 Guenther, Taylor       Allegiance A           2:24.25  
  4   352 Luther, Savannah       Federal Wy Track       2:24.98  
  5   335 McKinney, Kaitlyn      Evergreen St           2:26.92  
  6   516 Lawson, Claire         McMinnville            2:34.23  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   390 Timmons, Priscilla     Flanagan  Clan         4:50.64  
  2   827 Seiwald, Sara          Una-Oregon             4:56.28  
  3   355 Royal, Adrianna        Federal Wy Track       4:58.52  
  4   484 Benster, Lindsay       Issaquah Gliders       5:05.63  
  5   335 McKinney, Kaitlyn      Evergreen St           5:13.34  
  6   423 Greenhalgh, Elizab     Greater Spokane        5:23.58  
  7   226 Mejia, Maritriny       Big River              5:37.08  
  8   269 Whidby, Olivia         Cascade Striders       5:40.20  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   390 Timmons, Priscilla     Flanagan  Clan        10:35.05  
  2   484 Benster, Lindsay       Issaquah Gliders      10:51.62  
  3   827 Seiwald, Sara          Una-Oregon            11:00.11  
  4   691 Inouye, Melissa        Spokane Mercury       11:54.09  
  5   226 Mejia, Maritriny       Big River             11:54.15  
  6   799 Anna, Rebecca          Una-Oregon            12:12.53  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   355 Royal, Adrianna        Federal Wy Track       7:35.48  
  2   820 Peterson, Krissy       Una-Oregon             8:16.58  
  3   691 Inouye, Melissa        Spokane Mercury        8:35.17  
  4   440 Wierschke, Sadie       Gresham Blu            9:44.49  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             16.19   NWI 
  2   331 Grant, Shealyn         Evergreen St             16.56   NWI 
  3   955 Mull, Alexa            Warrior Trac             16.87   NWI 
  4   681 Condron, Alexa         Spokane Mercury          17.98   NWI 
  5   516 Lawson, Claire         McMinnville              18.67   NWI 
  6   804 Cavens, Madison        Una-Oregon               19.08   NWI 
  7   230 Sanchez, Adriana       Big River                19.29   NWI 
 --   319 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall               SCR       
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu             X16.73   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 Lawson, Claire         McMinnville            1:11.75  
  2   681 Condron, Alexa         Spokane Mercury        1:20.35  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club                               50.82  
     1) 454 McKinney, Taylor            2) 462 Whitehall, Allanah         
     3) 448 Edgerton, Jendy             4) 452 Johnson-McCoy, Jazmine     
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     4:07.26  
     1) 996 Stolz, Michelle             2) 997 Stolz, Tracey              
     3) 981 Ford, Alexis                4) 992 Poplawski, Alisa           
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     9:59.59  
     1) 997 Stolz, Tracey               2) 996 Stolz, Michelle            
     3) 981 Ford, Alexis                4) 992 Poplawski, Alisa           
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   378 Arn, Charity           Flanagan  Clan           1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   907 Davis, Kiana           Una-Pna                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   883 Bradley, Veronica      Una-Inland               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3   331 Grant, Shealyn         Evergreen St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5   319 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6   394 Cronic, Kelly          Flying Aj's              1.35m    4-05.00 
 --   425 Wardsworth, Katie      Greater Spokane             NH            
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   532 Jensen, Anna           Oregon South             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2   916 Perry, Eva             Una-Pna                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
  3   803 Campbell, Olivia       Una-Oregon               2.90m    9-06.25 
  4   723 Hintz, Kerdahl         Team Ephrata             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4   969 Kintz, Brita           Willamette S             2.75m    9-00.25 
  6   163 Hazel, Rebecca         Air Cavalry             J2.75m    9-00.25 
  7  1015 Annable, Morgan        Yaquina Trac             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   301 Guo, Anna              Comets TC                5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2   511 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4   689 Howell, Latecia        Spokane Mercury          4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  6   378 Arn, Charity           Flanagan  Clan           4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  7   502 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  8   954 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  9   576 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 10   401 Marzano, Allyssa       Flying Aj's              4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 11   675 Berg, Emma             South Kitsap Tra         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   954 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
  2   454 McKinney, Taylor       High Voltage Tra        10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  3   301 Guo, Anna              Comets TC               10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  4   689 Howell, Latecia        Spokane Mercury         10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  5   401 Marzano, Allyssa       Flying Aj's             10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  6   502 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  7   298 Case, Danica           Comets TC                9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  8   151 Close, Hannah          2 Rivers Tra             9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  9   449 Fogle, Tia             High Voltage Tra         9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 10   154 Lovell, Tara           2 Rivers Tra             8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   690 Hutchinson, Courtn     Spokane Mercury         11.09m   36-04.75 
  2   734 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             10.81m   35-05.75 
  3   438 Urbanowicz, Erin       Gresham Blu             10.55m   34-07.50 
  4   909 Forcier, Kelsie        Una-Pna                 10.12m   33-02.50 
  5   807 Doyle, Kaitlin         Una-Oregon               9.59m   31-05.75 
  6   686 Graff, Marisa          Spokane Mercury          8.19m   26-10.50 
  7   732 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon              8.03m   26-04.25 
  8   688 Henry, Ayla            Spokane Mercury          7.33m   24-00.75 
  9   356 Scholter, Carley       Federal Wy Track         6.55m   21-06.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   734 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             37.04m     121-06 
  2   807 Doyle, Kaitlin         Una-Oregon              32.66m     107-02 
  3   909 Forcier, Kelsie        Una-Pna                 32.33m     106-01 
  4   216 Damiano, Gianna        Bas                     28.11m      92-03 
  5   686 Graff, Marisa          Spokane Mercury         27.25m      89-05 
  6   732 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon             25.38m      83-03 
  7   690 Hutchinson, Courtn     Spokane Mercury         21.36m      70-01 
  8   356 Scholter, Carley       Federal Wy Track        16.65m      54-07 
 --   377 Adamko, Anna           Flanagan  Clan         X36.44m     119-07 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   218 Mills, Michaelyn       Bas                     33.53m     110-00 
  2   807 Doyle, Kaitlin         Una-Oregon              32.90m     107-11 
  3   686 Graff, Marisa          Spokane Mercury         31.31m     102-09 
  4   438 Urbanowicz, Erin       Gresham Blu             30.90m     101-04 
  5   216 Damiano, Gianna        Bas                     30.79m     101-00 
  6   732 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon             26.59m      87-03 
  7   690 Hutchinson, Courtn     Spokane Mercury         24.45m      80-02 
  8   356 Scholter, Carley       Federal Wy Track        18.23m      59-10 
 --   377 Adamko, Anna           Flanagan  Clan         X41.62m     136-06 
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu            X41.27m     135-05 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   734 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             39.26m     128-10 
  2   218 Mills, Michaelyn       Bas                     28.97m      95-00 
  3   732 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon             18.54m      60-10 
  4   425 Wardsworth, Katie      Greater Spokane         17.94m      58-10 
 --   249 Martschinke, Rache     Camas Hammer Tea       X30.86m     101-03 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra              4433  
  2   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon                3896  
  3   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu               3864  
  4   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea          3713  
  5   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon                3560  
  6   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                   2395  
  7   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                   2102  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             15.5h   NWI  2    777
  2   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon               16.7h   NWI  1    631
  3   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon               17.7h   NWI  2    520
  4   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea         17.9h   NWI  1    499
  5   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                  18.7h   NWI  1    419
  6   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                  20.90   NWI  3    232
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu             X17.7h   NWI  2    520
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu             X1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra            10.72m   35-02.00    577
  2   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon               8.34m   27-04.50    421
  3   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea         8.33m   27-04.00    421
  4   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                  6.83m   22-05.00    324
  5   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon               6.66m   21-10.25    313
  6   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                  5.14m   16-10.50    217
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu             X9.56m   31-04.50    501
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             25.7h   NWI  2    824
  2   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon               25.9h   NWI  1    806
  3   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea         26.0h   NWI  1    797
  4   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon               28.2h   NWI  1    615
  5   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                  29.6h   NWI  2    510
  6   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                  31.0h   NWI  2    414
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu             X28.3h   NWI  2    607
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea         4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
  2   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
  3   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  4   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  5   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  6   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                  3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu             X4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra            32.92m     108-00    532
  2   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon              30.87m     101-03    493
  3   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon              27.01m      88-07    420
  4   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea        25.97m      85-02    401
  5   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                 18.40m      60-04    259
  6   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                 15.88m      52-01    213
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu            X35.11m     115-02    574
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   800 Baron, Ciana           Una-Oregon             2:31.60     673
  2   833 Wiley, Amy             Una-Oregon             2:33.30     652
  3   248 Kelley, Megan          Camas Hammer Tea       2:38.80     587
  4   150 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra           2:41.20     559
  5   912 Kehler, Amanda         Una-Pna                3:13.90     247
  6   147 VanOsdel, Hannah       Una-Pna                3:27.30     153
 --   432 Crouser, Haley         Gresham Blu           X2:45.00     517
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   197 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             11.81Q  NWI  2 
  2   344 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             11.97Q  NWI  1 
  3   627 Green, DeVonte         Seatown Express          11.84Q  NWI  2 
  4   768 Hart, Joey             Tigard Youth             12.09Q  NWI  1 
  5   338 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             12.01Q  NWI  2 
  6   181 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             12.12Q  NWI  1 
  7   933 May, D.J.              Una-Pna                  12.01q  NWI  2 
  8   314 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D     Comets TC                12.39q  NWI  2 
  9   471 Jones, Mike            High Voltage Tra         12.52   NWI  2 
 10   726 Ohl, Micah             Team Ephrata             12.56   NWI  1 
 11   469 Jackson, Dionte        High Voltage Tra         12.61   NWI  1 
 12   903 Smith, Dietrich        Una-Inland               12.88   NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   197 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             11.76   NWI 
  2   627 Green, DeVonte         Seatown Express          11.78   NWI 
  3   344 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             11.79   NWI 
  4   338 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             11.94   NWI 
  5   768 Hart, Joey             Tigard Youth             11.95   NWI 
  6   181 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             11.95   NWI 
  7   933 May, D.J.              Una-Pna                  12.01   NWI 
  8   314 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D     Comets TC                12.40   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   471 Jones, Mike            High Voltage Tra                     
 10   726 Ohl, Micah             Team Ephrata                         
 11   469 Jackson, Dionte        High Voltage Tra                     
 12   903 Smith, Dietrich        Una-Inland                           
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   182 Bergstrom, Jordan      Allegiance A             22.75Q  NWI  2 
  2   344 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             23.66Q  NWI  1 
  3   181 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             23.70Q  NWI  1 
  4   933 May, D.J.              Una-Pna                  23.79Q  NWI  2 
  5   628 Jackson, Lavonte       Seatown Express          23.78Q  NWI  1 
  6   627 Green, DeVonte         Seatown Express          23.81Q  NWI  2 
  7   197 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             23.82q  NWI  1 
  8   633 Davis, Marcel          Seattle Speed Tr         24.11q  NWI  2 
  9   338 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             24.15   NWI  1 
 10   314 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D     Comets TC                25.57   NWI  2 
 11   903 Smith, Dietrich        Una-Inland               25.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   182 Bergstrom, Jordan      Allegiance A             23.00   NWI 
  2   344 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             23.70   NWI 
  3   197 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             23.70   NWI 
  4   627 Green, DeVonte         Seatown Express          23.80   NWI 
  5   181 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             23.92   NWI 
  6   933 May, D.J.              Una-Pna                  24.13   NWI 
  7   628 Jackson, Lavonte       Seatown Express          24.51   NWI 
  8   633 Davis, Marcel          Seattle Speed Tr         24.64   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   338 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St                         
 10   314 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D     Comets TC                            
 11   903 Smith, Dietrich        Una-Inland                           
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   182 Bergstrom, Jordan      Allegiance A             50.16   2 
  2   527 Kennedy, Kane          McMinnville              51.98   2 
  3   628 Jackson, Lavonte       Seatown Express          52.61   2 
  4   633 Davis, Marcel          Seattle Speed Tr         53.97   2 
  5   872 Smith, Korey           Una-Oregon               54.08   1 
  6   947 Harry, Keith           Valley Veloc             54.56   2 
  7   935 Osborne, Kyler         Una-Pna                  54.83   2 
  8   314 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D     Comets TC                56.29   1 
  9   195 Rhodes, Demetrius      Allegiance A             56.44   2 
 10   931 Johnson, Austin        Una-Pna                  59.71   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Rhodes, Demetrius      Allegiance A           2:04.31  
  2   947 Harry, Keith           Valley Veloc           2:04.78  
  3   860 Lindley, Quinn         Una-Oregon             2:05.54  
  4   210 Headrick, Austin       Barron Park Stri       2:07.76  
  5   238 Harriman, Obadiah      Big River              2:08.55  
  6   493 Stewart, Michael       Issaquah Gliders       2:09.81  
  7   776 Roche, Nicholas        Tigard Youth           2:11.83  
  8   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           2:23.62  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   710 Johnson, Hunter        Spokane Mercury        4:10.49  
  2   860 Lindley, Quinn         Una-Oregon             4:25.66  
  3   776 Roche, Nicholas        Tigard Youth           4:28.22  
  4   369 McCranie, Cody         Federal Wy Track       4:32.43  
  5   494 Symmes, Keegan         Issaquah Gliders       4:44.06  
  6   844 Fleck, George          Una-Oregon             4:44.27  
  7   492 Sharps, Devin          Issaquah Gliders       4:50.73  
  8   867 Ponnay, Mitchell       Una-Oregon             5:23.87  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   710 Johnson, Hunter        Spokane Mercury        9:22.30  
  2   776 Roche, Nicholas        Tigard Youth           9:41.16  
  3   650 Holstrom, Andy         Sherwood Tra           9:46.05  
  4   494 Symmes, Keegan         Issaquah Gliders      10:09.44  
  5   867 Ponnay, Mitchell       Una-Oregon            11:40.55  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   238 Harriman, Obadiah      Big River              6:55.62  
  2   650 Holstrom, Andy         Sherwood Tra           6:59.13  
  3   948 Hasselman, Alexand     Valley Veloc           8:10.11  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  15.45   NWI 
  2   872 Smith, Korey           Una-Oregon               16.61   NWI 
  3   866 Padilla, Anthony       Una-Oregon               16.69   NWI 
  4   708 Haven, William         Spokane Mercury          16.81   NWI 
  5   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             18.24   NWI 
  6   839 Comstock, Ryan         Una-Oregon               19.68   NWI 
  7   232 Baker, Donaven         Big River                20.78   NWI 
  8   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             22.09   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   923 Clauson, Curtis        Una-Pna                  58.95  
  2   872 Smith, Korey           Una-Oregon               59.27  
  3   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform           1:03.09  
  4   866 Padilla, Anthony       Una-Oregon             1:06.43  
  5   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           1:13.28  
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform           1:21.99  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                        44.11  
     1) 182 Bergstrom, Jordan           2) 198 Springfield, Terik         
     3) 181 Akles, Sterling             4) 197 Spinas, Shane              
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.                      3:32.90  
     1) 182 Bergstrom, Jordan           2) 195 Rhodes, Demetrius          
     3) 198 Springfield, Terik          4) 181 Akles, Sterling            
  2 Issaquah Gliders                                    3:50.64  
     1) 490 Matthews, Andrew            2) 493 Stewart, Michael           
     3) 492 Sharps, Devin               4) 488 Gelfer, Ian                
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  2   655 Ruehl, Griffin         Sherwood Tra             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2   708 Haven, William         Spokane Mercury          1.85m    6-00.75 
  4   338 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5   866 Padilla, Anthony       Una-Oregon               1.75m    5-08.75 
  6   419 Terhune, Kyle          Flying Aj's              1.70m    5-07.00 
  7   851 Hopper, Ian            Una-Oregon               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   595 Cramblit, Zachary      Raising The              4.40m   14-05.25 
  2   850 Hidalgo, Matthew       Una-Oregon               3.95m   12-11.50 
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4   314 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D     Comets TC                2.75m    9-00.25 
 --   875 White, Connor          Una-Oregon                  NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   158 George, Kyle           2 Rivers Tra             6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  2   933 May, D.J.              Una-Pna                  6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  3   768 Hart, Joey             Tigard Youth             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  4   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  5   923 Clauson, Curtis        Una-Pna                  6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  6   959 Un, Chris              Warrior Trac             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  7   857 Kennedy, Carson        Una-Oregon               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  8   338 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  9   726 Ohl, Micah             Team Ephrata             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   158 George, Kyle           2 Rivers Tra            13.10m   NWI  42-11.75 
  2   857 Kennedy, Carson        Una-Oregon              12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
  3   768 Hart, Joey             Tigard Youth            12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  4   959 Un, Chris              Warrior Trac            12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
  5   471 Jones, Mike            High Voltage Tra        11.78m   NWI  38-07.75 
  6   623 Brooks, Gregory        Seatown Express         11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  7   726 Ohl, Micah             Team Ephrata            11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   856 Jarvis, Jefferson      Una-Oregon              13.93m   45-08.50 
  2   537 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            12.32m   40-05.00 
  3   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            11.74m   38-06.25 
  4   936 Pavlik, Steven         Una-Pna                 11.70m   38-04.75 
  5   604 Ficek, Hayden          Salem Track              9.96m   32-08.25 
  6   525 Foix, Darrin           McMinnville              8.99m   29-06.00 
 --   540 Skipper, Greg          Oregon Throw           X14.27m   46-10.00 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   856 Jarvis, Jefferson      Una-Oregon              43.09m     141-04 
  2   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            35.75m     117-03 
  3   936 Pavlik, Steven         Una-Pna                 35.45m     116-04 
  4   537 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            33.46m     109-09 
  5   525 Foix, Darrin           McMinnville             29.22m      95-10 
 --   540 Skipper, Greg          Oregon Throw           X43.09m     141-04 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   923 Clauson, Curtis        Una-Pna                 58.19m     190-11 
  2   758 Brennan, Scott         Tigard Youth            50.87m     166-11 
  3   537 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            49.66m     162-11 
  4   221 Hilmes, Samuel         Bas                     48.98m     160-08 
  5   676 Bauman, Chas           South Kitsap Tra        42.53m     139-06 
  6   211 Higgs, Zedekiah        Barron Park Stri        39.99m     131-02 
  7   931 Johnson, Austin        Una-Pna                 39.71m     130-03 
  8   936 Pavlik, Steven         Una-Pna                 37.38m     122-08 
  9   525 Foix, Darrin           McMinnville             35.65m     116-11 
 10   232 Baker, Donaven         Big River               35.47m     116-04 
 11   313 Keizur, Christophe     Comets TC               32.46m     106-06 
 12   521 Angus, Chris           McMinnville             28.42m      93-03 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   251 Feather, Scott         Camas Hammer Tea        42.20m     138-05 
  2   252 Midles, Henry          Camas Hammer Tea        39.65m     130-01 
  3   126 Hacker, Samuel         Una-Pna                 37.84m     124-02 
  4   232 Baker, Donaven         Big River               17.64m      57-10 
 --   540 Skipper, Greg          Oregon Throw           X55.63m     182-06 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                   5767  
  2   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform              4601  
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                       4415  
  4   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track          4169  
  5   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform              3736  
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform              2115  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  11.2h   NWI    817
  2   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track         12.4h   NWI    574
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                      12.5h   NWI    556
  3   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             12.5h   NWI    556
  5   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             13.10   NWI    451
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             13.6h   NWI    371
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  6.60m   NWI  21-08.00    720
  2   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  3   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  4   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track         5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
  5   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            12.23m   40-01.50    620
  2   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                 10.52m   34-06.25    517
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                      9.57m   31-04.75    460
  4   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             8.88m   29-01.75    419
  5   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track         8.81m   28-11.00    414
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             7.73m   25-04.50    350
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                      1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  54.4h     623
  2   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             59.0h     448
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                    1:00.2h     406
  4   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track       1:02.1h     344
  5   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           1:02.4h     335
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform           1:07.4h     196
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  15.5h   NWI  1    790
  2   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             17.9h   NWI  1    534
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                      20.1h   NWI  1    341
  4   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             20.3h   NWI  2    326
  5   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track         21.0h   NWI  1    274
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             24.1h   NWI  2     98
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            34.19m     112-02    547
  2   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track        29.63m      97-02    457
  3   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                 29.17m      95-08    448
  4   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                     28.34m      93-00    432
  5   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform            21.68m      71-01    304
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform            14.83m      48-08    177
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                      3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  3   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                  2.74m    8-11.75    296
  3   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track         2.74m    8-11.75    296
  5   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             2.59m    8-06.00    262
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             2.29m    7-06.00    197
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track        39.35m     129-01    433
  2   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                     38.49m     126-03    420
  3   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                 37.09m     121-08    400
  4   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform            32.33m     106-01    332
  5   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            31.60m     103-08    322
  6   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform            18.20m      59-08    137
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   549 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           5:08.8h     510
  2   550 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform           5:10.1h     503
  3   222 Wurst, Scott           Bas                    5:16.2h     470
  4   925 Fellows, Alec          Una-Pna                5:30.2h     398
  5   365 Jowett, Nathan         Federal Wy Track       5:35.5h     373
 --   551 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform               DNF  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   456 Poston, Germe          High Voltage Tra         12.24Q  NWI  1 
  2   616 Reeves, Ariele         Seatown Express          12.53Q  NWI  2 
  3   722 Kropf, Maria           Sweet Home T             12.87Q  NWI  2 
  4   435 Onyima, Nche           Gresham Blu              13.05Q  NWI  1 
  5   460 Truth, Sharkyla        High Voltage Tra         13.08Q  NWI  2 
  6   541 Grimsby, McKenna       Overdrive track          13.21Q  NWI  1 
  7   619 Vasser, Keiresia       Seatown Express          13.26q  NWI  2 
  8   498 Perry, Krista          LC Throws Club           13.47q  NWI  1 
  9   497 Lundgren, Chelsea      LC Throws Club           13.71   NWI  2 
 10   956 Mull, Jessica          Warrior Trac             14.52   NWI  1 
 11   225 Hayhurst, Sonora       Big River                14.93   NWI  2 
 12   508 Hamill, Christian      McMinnville              15.17   NWI  1 
 --   397 Guebelle, Andrea       Flying Aj's             X12.73   NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   456 Poston, Germe          High Voltage Tra         12.19   NWI 
  2   616 Reeves, Ariele         Seatown Express          12.30   NWI 
  3   722 Kropf, Maria           Sweet Home T             12.53   NWI 
  4   460 Truth, Sharkyla        High Voltage Tra         12.76   NWI 
  5   435 Onyima, Nche           Gresham Blu              12.88   NWI 
  6   541 Grimsby, McKenna       Overdrive track          12.98   NWI 
  7   619 Vasser, Keiresia       Seatown Express          12.98   NWI 
  8   498 Perry, Krista          LC Throws Club           13.46   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   497 Lundgren, Chelsea      LC Throws Club                       
 10   956 Mull, Jessica          Warrior Trac                         
 11   225 Hayhurst, Sonora       Big River                            
 12   508 Hamill, Christian      McMinnville                          
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   456 Poston, Germe          High Voltage Tra         25.12Q  NWI  2 
  2   612 Davidson, Alex         Seatown Express          25.83Q  NWI  1 
  3   619 Vasser, Keiresia       Seatown Express          25.65Q  NWI  2 
  4   435 Onyima, Nche           Gresham Blu              26.37Q  NWI  1 
  5   395 Dehart, Holly          Flying Aj's              25.94Q  NWI  2 
  6   541 Grimsby, McKenna       Overdrive track          27.03Q  NWI  1 
  7   498 Perry, Krista          LC Throws Club           27.70q  NWI  1 
  8   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             30.00q  NWI  1 
  9   956 Mull, Jessica          Warrior Trac             30.35   NWI  2 
 10   225 Hayhurst, Sonora       Big River                31.83   NWI  1 
 --   399 Johnson, Savannah      Flying Aj's             X26.14   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   456 Poston, Germe          High Voltage Tra         25.14   NWI 
  2   612 Davidson, Alex         Seatown Express          25.82   NWI 
  3   619 Vasser, Keiresia       Seatown Express          26.04   NWI 
  4   541 Grimsby, McKenna       Overdrive track          26.69   NWI 
  5   395 Dehart, Holly          Flying Aj's              26.93   NWI 
  6   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             30.05   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4   435 Onyima, Nche           Gresham Blu                          
  7   498 Perry, Krista          LC Throws Club                       
  9   956 Mull, Jessica          Warrior Trac                         
 10   225 Hayhurst, Sonora       Big River                            
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   614 Fero, Michelle         Seatown Express          57.99  
  2   958 Pratt, Kathryn         Warrior Trac             58.51  
  3   657 Cummings, Stepheni     Snohomish Track          59.09  
  4   612 Davidson, Alex         Seatown Express        1:00.42  
  5   914 Moore, Irene           Una-Pna                1:01.53  
  6   436 Smith, Rachel          Gresham Blu            1:05.71  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   958 Pratt, Kathryn         Warrior Trac           2:21.17  
  2   558 Hollins, Keikoanne     Portland Ac/           2:39.43  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   545 Nichols, Ashley        Overdrive track        5:18.09  
  2   558 Hollins, Keikoanne     Portland Ac/           5:20.71  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Cardenas, Nancy        Big River             11:14.09  
  2   545 Nichols, Ashley        Overdrive track       11:34.49  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   224 Cardenas, Nancy        Big River              7:56.91  
  2   386 Kulla, Tamara          Flanagan  Clan         8:06.22  
  3   354 Rasmussen, Micaela     Federal Wy Track       8:15.95  
  4   349 Chinchar, Erin         Federal Wy Track       8:28.81  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   722 Kropf, Maria           Sweet Home T             15.24Q  NWI  1 
  2   400 Latimer, Tate          Flying Aj's              15.32Q  NWI  1 
  3   914 Moore, Irene           Una-Pna                  17.09Q  NWI  1 
  4   543 McDaniel, Erica        Overdrive track          17.30q  NWI  1 
 --   615 Luster, Laniece        Seatown Express             NT   NWI  2 
 --   155 Villa, Mariah          2 Rivers Tra                NT   NWI  2 
 --   971 Sime, Katie            Willamette S                NT   NWI  2 
 --   453 Logan, Shaquana        High Voltage Tra            NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   453 Logan, Shaquana        High Voltage Tra         14.58   NWI 
  2   722 Kropf, Maria           Sweet Home T             15.19   NWI 
  3   400 Latimer, Tate          Flying Aj's              15.45   NWI 
  4   615 Luster, Laniece        Seatown Express          16.07   NWI 
  5   914 Moore, Irene           Una-Pna                  16.66   NWI 
  6   543 McDaniel, Erica        Overdrive track          17.36   NWI 
  7   155 Villa, Mariah          2 Rivers Tra             17.47   NWI 
Preliminaries
 --   971 Sime, Katie            Willamette S                         
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   616 Reeves, Ariele         Seatown Express        1:03.00  
  2   914 Moore, Irene           Una-Pna                1:06.21  
  3   615 Luster, Laniece        Seatown Express        1:06.28  
  4   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track       1:15.06  
  5   349 Chinchar, Erin         Federal Wy Track       1:17.74  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club                               47.56  
     1) 453 Logan, Shaquana             2) 456 Poston, Germe              
     3) 460 Truth, Sharkyla             4) 451 Jacka, Kelly               
  2 Flying Aj's                                           48.25  
     1) 399 Johnson, Savannah           2) 397 Guebelle, Andrea           
     3) 395 Dehart, Holly               4) 405 Schreiner, Stephanie       
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   819 Pavao, Frances         Una-Oregon               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   433 Nojima, Ceone          Gresham Blu              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3   542 Johnson, Janelle       Overdrive track          1.45m    4-09.00 
  4   358 Williams, Erin         Federal Wy Track        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   422 Clark, Tasha           Greater Spokane          3.50m   11-05.75 
  2   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2   906 Bueno, Kelsey          Una-Pna                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  4   513 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville              3.20m   10-06.00 
  4   142 Schnapp, Ashley        Willamette S             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6   971 Sime, Katie            Willamette S             2.90m    9-06.25 
  7   534 Jensen, Sarah          Oregon South             2.75m    9-00.25 
  8   914 Moore, Irene           Una-Pna                  2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   153 Hunt, Chloe            2 Rivers Tra             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2   395 Dehart, Holly          Flying Aj's              5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3   461 Ward, Olivia           High Voltage Tra        J5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4   497 Lundgren, Chelsea      LC Throws Club           5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  5   617 Shoecraft, Chariss     Seatown Express          5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  6   155 Villa, Mariah          2 Rivers Tra             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7   957 Neff, Corrin           Warrior Trac             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 --   397 Guebelle, Andrea       Flying Aj's             X6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   461 Ward, Olivia           High Voltage Tra        12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
  2   497 Lundgren, Chelsea      LC Throws Club          10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
  3   153 Hunt, Chloe            2 Rivers Tra            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  4   957 Neff, Corrin           Warrior Trac            10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  5   358 Williams, Erin         Federal Wy Track         9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  6   433 Nojima, Ceone          Gresham Blu              8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
 --   397 Guebelle, Andrea       Flying Aj's            X12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
 --   399 Johnson, Savannah      Flying Aj's            X11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   337 Siofele, Carolina      Evergreen St            12.39m   40-07.75 
  2   832 Tripp, Courtney        Una-Oregon              10.41m   34-02.00 
  3   878 Bauman, Rebecca        Una-Inland               9.98m   32-09.00 
  4   731 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon              9.30m   30-06.25 
  5   801 Black, Ayesha          Una-Oregon               9.03m   29-07.50 
  6   810 Hazel, Brittany        Una-Oregon               8.68m   28-05.75 
  7   166 Campbell, Dorian       Allegiance A             8.57m   28-01.50 
 --   509 Hasslen, Alyssa        McMinnville            X14.21m   46-07.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   337 Siofele, Carolina      Evergreen St            41.72m     136-10 
  2   832 Tripp, Courtney        Una-Oregon              38.66m     126-10 
  3   878 Bauman, Rebecca        Una-Inland              38.24m     125-05 
  4   513 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville             31.52m     103-05 
  5   731 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon             31.26m     102-07 
  6   801 Black, Ayesha          Una-Oregon              24.76m      81-03 
  7   166 Campbell, Dorian       Allegiance A            23.03m      75-07 
 --   509 Hasslen, Alyssa        McMinnville            X42.70m     140-01 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   824 Ross, Lexi             Una-Oregon              37.96m     124-06 
  2   513 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville             37.61m     123-05 
  3   910 Guenther, Anna         Una-Pna                 36.67m     120-04 
  4   815 Miller, Allyson        Una-Oregon              35.28m     115-09 
  5   219 Pavlish, Bryanna       Bas                     34.46m     113-01 
  6   818 Overall, Melanie       Una-Oregon              32.97m     108-02 
  7   831 Tran, Emily            Una-Oregon              31.34m     102-10 
  8   731 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon             29.12m      95-06 
 --   811 Hopkins, Andrea        Una-Oregon             X41.79m     137-01 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   203 Midles, Olivia         Barron Park Stri        49.92m     163-09 
  2   805 Cole, Amanda           Una-Oregon              36.06m     118-04 
  3   918 Wells, Lindsay         Una-Pna                 35.53m     116-07 
  4   913 Lind, Kellie           Una-Pna                 34.95m     114-08 
  5   817 Myers, Brittany        Una-Oregon              33.44m     109-08 
  6   426 Wardsworth, Kelsey     Greater Spokane         28.82m      94-07 
  7   731 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon             21.25m      69-09 
 --   250 Midles, Maddy          Camas Hammer Tea       X48.35m     158-07 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S              3769  
  2   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon                3644  
  3   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track          2875  
  4   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform              1911  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             16.9h   NWI    608
  2   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track         17.0h   NWI    596
  3   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon               19.3h   NWI    363
  4   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             21.7h   NWI    176
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 --   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform                NH            
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon              10.20m   33-05.75    543
  2   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             8.46m   27-09.25    429
  3   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  4   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track         6.11m   20-00.50    278
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             28.2h   NWI    615
  2   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon               28.7h   NWI    577
  3   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track         29.5h   NWI    518
  4   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             29.7h   NWI    503
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
  2   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon               5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
  3   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  4   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon              32.37m     106-02    522
  2   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track        22.46m      73-08    335
  3   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S            21.95m      72-00    325
  4   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform            18.85m      61-10    268
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   970 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S           2:45.80     508
  2   357 Scholter, Hannah       Federal Wy Track       2:47.90     486
  3   548 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform           2:50.40     459
  4   808 Dufault, Jordan        Una-Oregon             2:50.70     456
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   854 Janssen, Josh          Una-Oregon               11.28Q  NWI  1 
  2   476 Moore, Josh            High Voltage Tra         11.57Q  NWI  2 
  3   626 Floyd, Eric            Seatown Express          11.37Q  NWI  1 
  4   473 Lee, Alexander         High Voltage Tra         11.58Q  NWI  2 
  5   841 Curtis, Andrew         Una-Oregon               11.67Q  NWI  1 
  6   629 Kidd, Christopher      Seatown Express          11.71Q  NWI  2 
  7   895 Brown, Jordan          Una-Inland               11.92q  NWI  2 
  7   863 McUne, Jonathan        Una-Oregon               11.92q  NWI  1 
  9   717 Swanson, Sean          Spokane Mercury          11.95   NWI  1 
 10   765 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth             11.99   NWI  1 
 11   725 Mather, Travis         Team Ephrata             12.05   NWI  2 
 12   767 Hansen, Beau           Tigard Youth             12.09   NWI  1 
 --   418 Smith, Zach            Flying Aj's             X11.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   626 Floyd, Eric            Seatown Express          11.15   NWI 
  2   476 Moore, Josh            High Voltage Tra         11.25   NWI 
  3   854 Janssen, Josh          Una-Oregon               11.41   NWI 
  4   473 Lee, Alexander         High Voltage Tra         11.44   NWI 
  5   629 Kidd, Christopher      Seatown Express          11.55   NWI 
  6   841 Curtis, Andrew         Una-Oregon               11.70   NWI 
  7   863 McUne, Jonathan        Una-Oregon               11.84   NWI 
  8   895 Brown, Jordan          Una-Inland               11.85   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   717 Swanson, Sean          Spokane Mercury                      
 10   765 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth                         
 11   725 Mather, Travis         Team Ephrata                         
 12   767 Hansen, Beau           Tigard Youth                         
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   139 Berry, Michael         Seatown Express          22.57Q  NWI  1 
  2   476 Moore, Josh            High Voltage Tra         22.61Q  NWI  2 
  3   415 Okoro, Michael         Flying Aj's              22.64Q  NWI  2 
  4   626 Floyd, Eric            Seatown Express          22.88Q  NWI  1 
  5   841 Curtis, Andrew         Una-Oregon               22.66Q  NWI  2 
  6   371 Pokorny, Christoph     Federal Wy Track         23.30Q  NWI  1 
  7   629 Kidd, Christopher      Seatown Express          23.16q  NWI  2 
  8   442 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              23.36q  NWI  2 
  9   765 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth             23.61   NWI  1 
 10   725 Mather, Travis         Team Ephrata             23.94   NWI  1 
 11   863 McUne, Jonathan        Una-Oregon               24.05   NWI  1 
 12   895 Brown, Jordan          Una-Inland               24.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   626 Floyd, Eric            Seatown Express          22.49   NWI 
  2   139 Berry, Michael         Seatown Express          22.53   NWI 
  3   476 Moore, Josh            High Voltage Tra         22.60   NWI 
  4   841 Curtis, Andrew         Una-Oregon               22.88   NWI 
  5   415 Okoro, Michael         Flying Aj's              22.92   NWI 
  6   371 Pokorny, Christoph     Federal Wy Track         23.09   NWI 
  7   629 Kidd, Christopher      Seatown Express          23.65   NWI 
  8   442 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              23.76   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   765 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth                         
 10   725 Mather, Travis         Team Ephrata                         
 11   863 McUne, Jonathan        Una-Oregon                           
 12   895 Brown, Jordan          Una-Inland                           
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   139 Berry, Michael         Seatown Express          49.19   2 
  2   476 Moore, Josh            High Voltage Tra         49.69   1 
  3   864 Miller, Jason          Una-Oregon               50.21   1 
  4   415 Okoro, Michael         Flying Aj's              50.48   1 
  5   371 Pokorny, Christoph     Federal Wy Track         50.88   1 
  6   841 Curtis, Andrew         Una-Oregon               51.26   1 
  7   128 Johnson, Khayree       Seatown Express          51.49   2 
  8   442 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              53.95   2 
  9   234 Cook, Bryson           Big River                58.82   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   624 Bryan, Zach            Seatown Express        2:00.70  
  2   869 Robbins, Nick          Una-Oregon             2:01.25  
  3   374 Williams, DeShawn      Federal Wy Track       2:01.67  
  4   630 McGraw, Ronelle        Seatown Express        2:09.19  
  5   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           2:39.74  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   244 Orozco, Joel           Big River              5:01.09  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   929 Jackson, Todd          Una-Pna               15:55.65  
  2   922 Borg, Christian        Una-Pna               16:09.85  
  3   373 Schroll, Chris         Federal Wy Track      16:47.01  
  4   928 Huynh, Paul            Una-Pna               17:34.21  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   373 Schroll, Chris         Federal Wy Track       6:36.68  
  2   244 Orozco, Joel           Big River              8:10.96  
  3   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           9:01.41  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   631 Shelby, Robert         Seatown Express          15.13   NWI 
  2   481 Robinson, Denzel       High Voltage Tra         15.18   NWI 
  3   370 Okazaki, Cory          Federal Wy Track         15.46   NWI 
  4   863 McUne, Jonathan        Una-Oregon               15.77   NWI 
  5   489 Korn, Tallon           Issaquah Gliders         16.43   NWI 
  6   625 Carter, D'Mario        Seatown Express          16.61   NWI 
  7   237 Fox, Russell           Big River                18.52   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   631 Shelby, Robert         Seatown Express          55.71   2 
  2   625 Carter, D'Mario        Seatown Express          58.27   2 
  3   481 Robinson, Denzel       High Voltage Tra       1:00.00   1 
  4   952 Potter, Jacob          Valley Veloc           1:04.17   2 
  5   237 Fox, Russell           Big River              1:05.70   1 
  6   244 Orozco, Joel           Big River              1:07.51   1 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's                                           42.50  
     1) 418 Smith, Zach                 2) 415 Okoro, Michael             
     3) 135 Dockery, Rahmel             4) 413 Marr, Spencer              
  2 High Voltage Track Club                               43.68  
     1) 473 Lee, Alexander              2) 476 Moore, Josh                
     3) 465 Bratten, Dustin             4) 481 Robinson, Denzel           
  3 Flying Aj's  'B'                                      43.74  
     1) 410 Dudley II, Ronald           2) 408 Bardwell, Julian           
     3) 137 Wright, Anthony             4) 416 Porter, Christian          
  4 Tigard Youth Track                                    44.17  
     1) 761 Collins, Orion              2) 765 Forrest, Parker            
     3) 767 Hansen, Beau                4) 772 Latt, Jordan               
  5 Big River Track Club                                  47.68  
     1) 234 Cook, Bryson                2) 236 Estrada, Ivan              
     3) 237 Fox, Russell                4) 247 Taylor, Marauese           
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Wy Track Club                               3:34.75  
     1) 374 Williams, DeShawn           2) 371 Pokorny, Christopher       
     3) 370 Okazaki, Cory               4) 373 Schroll, Chris             
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   162 O'Connell, Nick        2 Rivers Tra             1.95m    6-04.75 
 --   135 Dockery, Rahmel        Flying Aj's             X2.10m    6-10.75 
 --   470 Johnson, Anthony       High Voltage Tra        X2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   896 Brown, Kyle            Una-Inland               4.40m   14-05.25 
  2   852 Huffman, Anthony       Una-Oregon               3.95m   12-11.50 
  3   898 Hernandez, Nick        Una-Inland               3.65m   11-11.75 
  4   538 Merryman, Jason        Oregon South             3.35m   10-11.75 
 --   528 Noyes, Dan             McMinnville                 NH            
 --   127 Hippler, Jared         Una-Oregon              X4.96m   16-03.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   408 Bardwell, Julian       Flying Aj's              7.03m   NWI  23-00.75 
  2   413 Marr, Spencer          Flying Aj's              6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
  3   859 Lane, Kyle             Una-Oregon               6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  4   410 Dudley II, Ronald      Flying Aj's              6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  5   473 Lee, Alexander         High Voltage Tra         6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  6   465 Bratten, Dustin        High Voltage Tra         6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  7   842 DeLap, Peter           Una-Oregon               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  8   862 Link, Michael          Una-Oregon               6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  9   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  9   717 Swanson, Sean          Spokane Mercury          5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 11   237 Fox, Russell           Big River                5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 12   728 Prescod, Tyrone        Team Ephrata             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
 --   418 Smith, Zach            Flying Aj's             X7.22m   NWI  23-08.25 
 --   135 Dockery, Rahmel        Flying Aj's             X6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   408 Bardwell, Julian       Flying Aj's             14.27m   NWI  46-10.00 
  2   727 Prescod, Jerome        Team Ephrata            13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
  3   417 Sanders, Jerhime       Flying Aj's             13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
  4   859 Lane, Kyle             Una-Oregon              13.32m   NWI  43-08.50 
  5   413 Marr, Spencer          Flying Aj's             13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  6   622 Brooks, Darian         Seatown Express         13.14m   NWI  43-01.50 
  7   728 Prescod, Tyrone        Team Ephrata            12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
 --   159 Jackson, Josh          2 Rivers Tra              FOUL                 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   858 Killgore, Zachary      Una-Oregon              16.15m   53-00.00 
  2   901 Lohman, Will           Una-Inland              15.81m   51-10.50 
  3   621 Basic, Armin           Seatown Express         15.55m   51-00.25 
  4   143 Lloyd, Matthew`        Una-Pna                 15.06m   49-05.00 
  5   233 Benson, Chris          Big River               14.25m   46-09.00 
  6   141 Eager, Derek           Seatown Express         13.77m   45-02.25 
  7   428 Braviroff, David       Greater Spokane         11.82m   38-09.50 
  8   246 Riles, Maxwell         Big River               10.95m   35-11.25 
  9   949 LaCoste, Jarret        Valley Veloc            10.46m   34-04.00 
 10   241 McKenney, Colton       Big River               10.19m   33-05.25 
 11   140 Davis, Ian             Rainier Beach            8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   621 Basic, Armin           Seatown Express         53.16m     174-05 
  2   901 Lohman, Will           Una-Inland              50.88m     166-11 
  3   143 Lloyd, Matthew`        Una-Pna                 47.34m     155-04 
  4   141 Eager, Derek           Seatown Express         47.09m     154-06 
  5   837 Briggs, Wyatt          Una-Oregon              44.18m     144-11 
  6   233 Benson, Chris          Big River               43.71m     143-05 
  7   428 Braviroff, David       Greater Spokane         40.07m     131-05 
  8   241 McKenney, Colton       Big River               28.88m      94-09 
  9   246 Riles, Maxwell         Big River               23.79m      78-01 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   539 Urista, Tim            Oregon South            58.78m     192-10 
  2   941 Seanoa II, Malaki      Una-Pna                 56.47m     185-03 
  3   141 Eager, Derek           Seatown Express         55.77m     183-00 
  4   921 Allison, Sean          Una-Pna                 54.33m     178-03 
  5   360 Croswell, Josh         Federal Wy Track        53.16m     174-05 
  6   410 Dudley II, Ronald      Flying Aj's             51.58m     169-03 
  7   526 Jahnke, Logan          McMinnville             42.57m     139-08 
  8   949 LaCoste, Jarret        Valley Veloc            41.87m     137-04 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   837 Briggs, Wyatt          Una-Oregon              44.27m     145-03 
  2   125 Riddle, Adam           Una-Pna                 42.33m     138-10 
  3   233 Benson, Chris          Big River               29.26m      96-00 
  4   241 McKenney, Colton       Big River               23.00m      75-05 
  5   246 Riles, Maxwell         Big River               22.49m      73-09 
 --   143 Lloyd, Matthew`        Una-Pna                X58.77m     192-10 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                   6411  
  2   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl              5990  
  3   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC                 5490  
  4   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon                5269  
  5   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon                5001  
  6   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault            4991  
  7   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon                4505  
  8   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon                4432  
  9   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl              4150  
 10   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform              4017  
 11   209 Elvrom, Jesse          Barron Park Stri          3141  
 12   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform              2551  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon               11.1h   NWI  1    838
  1   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon               11.1h   NWI  2    838
  3   209 Elvrom, Jesse          Barron Park Stri         11.3h   NWI  1    795
  4   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             11.4h   NWI  1    774
  5   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                  11.5h   NWI  1    753
  6   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             11.6h   NWI  2    732
  6   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon               11.6h   NWI  2    732
  8   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC                12.0h   NWI  1    651
  9   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault           12.1h   NWI  1    631
 10   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon               12.7h   NWI  2    520
 10   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl             12.7h   NWI  1    520
 12   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             13.4h   NWI  2    402
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                  6.92m   NWI  22-08.50    795
  2   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00    652
  3   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault           6.24m   NWI  20-05.75    639
  4   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  5   209 Elvrom, Jesse          Barron Park Stri         6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
  6   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC                5.64m   NWI  18-06.00    510
  7   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50    492
  8   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75    487
  9   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon               5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
 10   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon               5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
 11   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
 12   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon              12.66m   41-06.50    647
  2   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl            12.05m   39-06.50    609
  3   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                 11.87m   38-11.50    599
  4   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon              11.41m   37-05.25    571
  5   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl            11.31m   37-01.25    565
  6   209 Elvrom, Jesse          Barron Park Stri        11.22m   36-09.75    559
  7   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC               11.08m   36-04.25    551
  8   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon              10.41m   34-02.00    510
  9   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault          10.05m   32-11.75    489
 10   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             9.29m   30-05.75    443
 11   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon               8.05m   26-05.00    369
 12   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             7.63m   25-00.50    344
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                  1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault           1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC                1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6   209 Elvrom, Jesse          Barron Park Stri         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  9   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon               1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                  51.5h   2    747
  2   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             51.9h   1    729
  3   209 Elvrom, Jesse          Barron Park Stri         53.2h   2    673
  4   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon               53.7h   1    652
  5   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon               54.7h   1    611
  6   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon               56.6h   1    536
  7   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC                58.5h   1    466
  8   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl             59.3h   2    437
  9   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             59.4h   2    434
 10   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon               59.5h   2    430
 11   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault         1:00.8h   2    386
 12   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           1:04.8h   1    264
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                  16.3h   NWI  3    699
  2   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             17.0h   NWI  4    624
  3   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault           17.3h   NWI  2    593
  4   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC                17.5h   NWI  1    573
  5   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             18.3h   NWI  4    496
  6   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon               19.1h   NWI  3    424
  7   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon               19.4h   NWI  1    398
  8   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon               20.3h   NWI  3    326
  9   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon               20.8h   NWI  4    289
 10   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl             22.4h   NWI  2    184
 11   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             22.7h   NWI  2    167
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC               34.73m     113-11    558
  2   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon              33.49m     109-10    534
  3   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                 33.43m     109-08    532
  4   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl            32.92m     108-00    522
  5   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon              29.28m      96-01    450
  6   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl            28.53m      93-07    436
  7   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform            25.36m      83-02    374
  8   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon              24.70m      81-00    361
  9   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon              23.92m      78-06    346
 10   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform            23.07m      75-08    330
 11   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault          22.63m      74-03    322
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC                4.27m   14-00.00    693
  2   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault           3.96m   12-11.75    606
  3   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             3.66m   12-00.00    525
  4   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  5   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                  3.20m   10-06.00    406
  6   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon               3.05m   10-00.00    369
  7   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon               2.90m    9-06.25    333
  8   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl             2.59m    8-06.00    262
  8   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             2.59m    8-06.00    262
 10   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon               2.13m    6-11.75    165
 --   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform                NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC               44.63m     146-05    510
  2   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl            43.22m     141-09    489
  3   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                 40.32m     132-03    447
  4   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault          37.42m     122-09    405
  5   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl            35.37m     116-00    375
  6   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon              34.90m     114-06    369
  7   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon              34.23m     112-04    359
  8   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon              31.35m     102-10    318
  9   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon              29.20m      95-10    288
 10   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform            27.65m      90-08    266
 11   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform            23.68m      77-08    211
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   579 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl           4:38.5h     690
  2   939 Schmidt, Kale          Una-Pna                4:40.9h     675
  3   870 Roccsalva, Dion        Una-Oregon             5:05.6h     528
  4   843 Dollarhide, Justin     Una-Oregon             5:09.0h     509
  5   311 Keithley, Lance        Comets TC              5:15.4h     474
  6   848 Harrold, Cody          Una-Oregon             5:19.3h     454
  7   578 Ferguson, Jacob        Psa Track Cl           5:21.1h     444
  8   871 Ryan, Trevor           Una-Oregon             5:23.4h     432
  9   953 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vault         5:34.7h     376
 10   552 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           5:47.9h     316
 11   553 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform           6:13.9h     210
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx