Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/7-11/09 - Houston, Texas

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Camryn             25-C.L. Athletic         15.52q  1.0  1 
  2 Sims, Nia                    25-Northwest Fly         15.53q  1.0  1 
  3 Furlow, Kenya                25-Houston Heat          16.06q  1.0  1 
  4 Rollings, Brenna             A. W. Brown              16.14q -1.4  2 
  5 Riley, Crisstin              25-Mainland Jagu         16.23q -1.4  2 
  6 Johnson, Ashante             Tru Speed TC             16.25q  1.0  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Nia                    25-Northwest Fly         15.22   NWI 
  2 O'Connor, Camryn             25-C.L. Athletic         15.75   NWI 
  3 Riley, Crisstin              25-Mainland Jagu         15.82   NWI 
  4 Rollings, Brenna             A. W. Brown              15.90   NWI 
  5 Furlow, Kenya                25-Houston Heat          16.04   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Koi                 25-Mainland Jagu         16.07   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Camryn             25-C.L. Athletic         33.22q -2.3  1 
  2 Rollings, Brenna             A. W. Brown              33.60q -2.2  2 
  3 Arrington, Brooke            25-Northwest Fly         33.90q -2.2  2 
  4 Rhodes, Mykla                25-Track Houston         34.00q -2.2  2 
  5 Johnson, Ashante             Tru Speed TC             34.08q -2.3  1 
  6 Furlow, Kenya                25-Houston Heat          34.10q -2.2  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Camryn             25-C.L. Athletic         32.74  +0.0 
  2 Rhodes, Mykla                25-Track Houston         33.66  +0.0 
  3 Rollings, Brenna             A. W. Brown              33.68  +0.0 
  4 Johnson, Ashante             Tru Speed TC             33.78  +0.0 
  5 Mitchell, Rayanna S.         25-Track Houston         34.05  +0.0 
  6 Furlow, Kenya                25-Houston Heat          34.18  +0.0 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Robyn                25-Rising Stars        1:13.50q  1 
  2 Jacobs, Emerald              25-Southern Eagl       1:13.88q  1 
  3 Harris, Alyssa               North Texas Chee       1:14.96q  2 
  4 Arrington, Brooke            25-Northwest Fly       1:17.31q  2 
  5 Carter, Emerald              25-Northwest Fly       1:17.92q  1 
  6 Rhodes, Mykla                25-Track Houston       1:18.65q  1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Emerald              25-Southern Eagl       1:13.21  
  2 Barber, Robyn                25-Rising Stars        1:14.85  
  3 Carter, Emerald              25-Northwest Fly       1:15.71  
  4 Arrington, Brooke            25-Northwest Fly       1:16.43  
  5 Harris, Alyssa               North Texas Chee       1:16.49  
  6 Rhodes, Mykla                25-Track Houston       1:20.24  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Emerald              25-Southern Eagl       2:47.79  
  2 Barber, Robyn                25-Rising Stars        2:55.77  
  3 Hawkins, Dru                 25-My Stars Trac       2:57.33  
  4 Harris, Alyssa               North Texas Chee       3:00.52  
  5 Regalado, Alleen             25-Houston Heat        3:01.41  
  6 Carter, Emerald              25-Northwest Fly       3:07.80  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                            1:04.17q  1 
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                               1:05.00q  2 
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            1:05.31q  2 
  4 25-Mainland Jaguars  'A'                            1:06.41q  2 
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           1:06.53q  1 
  6 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                     1:08.36q  1 
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                            1:03.78  
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                               1:05.20  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            1:05.82  
  4 25-Mainland Jaguars  'A'                            1:06.12  
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           1:07.25  
  6 25-Track Houston  'B'                               1:10.22  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Koi                 25-Mainland Jagu         3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) FOUL      2.83m(NWI)
  2 Riley, Crisstin              25-Mainland Jagu         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     FOUL      3.00m(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Sims, Nia                    25-Northwest Fly         2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
     2.86m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) FOUL      2.36m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)
  4 Pace, Morgan                 A. W. Brown              2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.53m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)
  5 Harris, Alyssa               North Texas Chee         2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
     2.02m(NWI) 1.92m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)
  6 Padio, Lavendar              25-Mainland Jagu         2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
     FOUL      2.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.48m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           14.96q +0.0  1 
  2 Wease, Thelonius             Destined to Run          15.06q -1.1  2 
  3 Herron, Christiful           25-Wings                 15.14q -3.4  3 
  4 Hampton, Lethan              25-Afterburners          15.15q -3.4  3 
  5 Cavanaugh, Caleb             25-Track Houston         15.15q -3.4  3 
  6 Walker, Ty-Irvin             25-Tigers Track          15.24q +0.0  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           14.70   NWI 
  2 Wease, Thelonius             Destined to Run          14.76   NWI 
  3 Cavanaugh, Caleb             25-Track Houston         14.88   NWI 
  4 Hampton, Lethan              25-Afterburners          15.00   NWI 
  5 Walker, Ty-Irvin             25-Tigers Track          15.38   NWI 
  6 Skinner, Kaeman              Elite of Mesquit         15.63   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wease, Thelonius             Destined to Run          30.82q -3.0  2 
  2 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           31.28q -2.3  3 
  3 Cavanaugh, Caleb             25-Track Houston         31.43q -3.5  1 
  4 Hampton, Lethan              25-Afterburners          31.64q -2.3  3 
  5 White, Roston                Lancaster Lightn         32.91q -3.5  1 
  6 Herron, Christiful           25-Wings                 33.08q -3.0  2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wease, Thelonius             Destined to Run          30.41  -1.9 
  2 Morris, Dorian               Texas Torch TC           30.42  -1.9 
  3 Cavanaugh, Caleb             25-Track Houston         30.68  -1.9 
  4 Hampton, Lethan              25-Afterburners          31.46  -1.9 
  5 Herron, Christiful           25-Wings                 32.36  -1.9 
  6 White, Roston                Lancaster Lightn         32.58  -1.9 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leggins Jr., Kendric         25-Track Houston       1:10.18q  2 
  2 Devereaux, Cameron           25-Rising Stars        1:12.09q  2 
  3 Wilmington, Cameron          25-Wings               1:13.13q  2 
  4 Mathews, Derius              25-Wings               1:13.78q  1 
  5 venters, cortland            East Texas Track       1:14.76q  1 
  6 Camper, Cameron              Lancaster Lightn       1:15.90q  1 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leggins Jr., Kendric         25-Track Houston       1:07.86  
  2 Devereaux, Cameron           25-Rising Stars        1:12.30  
  3 Banks, Isiah                 Lancaster Lightn       1:13.11  
  4 Wilmington, Cameron          25-Wings               1:14.20  
  5 Mathews, Derius              25-Wings               1:15.82  
  6 venters, cortland            East Texas Track       1:16.88  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dotson, Reuben               25-Wings               2:39.10  
  2 Walker, Ty-Irvin             25-Tigers Track        2:39.78  
  3 Devereaux, Cameron           25-Rising Stars        2:42.70  
  4 Leggins Jr., Kendric         25-Track Houston       2:43.17  
  5 Welch, Christian             25-Mainland Jagu       2:44.10  
  6 Marks, Fabian                25-C.L. Athletic       2:56.73  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 59.80q  3 
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         1:00.71q  2 
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                       1:01.76q  1 
  4 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    1:02.39q  1 
  5 25-Mainland Jaguars  'A'                            1:03.68q  3 
  6 25-Track Houston  'B'                               1:04.07q  2 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 59.51  
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           59.94  
  3 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    1:00.28  
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                       1:02.02  
  5 25-Mainland Jaguars  'A'                            1:02.18  
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            1:03.86  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Christian             25-Mainland Jagu         3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
     3.65m(NWI) FOUL      3.33m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Smith, Anias                 25-C.L. Athletic         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
     3.65m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Campbell, Kobie              25-C.L. Athletic         3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     2.51m(NWI) FOUL      3.59m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Hampton, Lethan              25-Afterburners          3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.49m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Cardenas, Xavier             Elite of Mesquit         3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
     3.20m(NWI) FOUL      3.36m(NWI) FOUL      3.08m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Mathews, Derius              25-Wings                 3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.16m(NWI) FOUL      3.26m(NWI) FOUL      2.58m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathis, Destiny              25-Houston Heat          13.93q +0.0  2 
  2 Young, Milan                 25-My Stars Trac         14.01q +0.0  2 
  3 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown              14.08q -0.4  1 
  4 Holmes, Alia                 A. W. Brown              14.29q -0.4  1 
  5 Mack, Ariah                  Xpress TC                14.45q +0.0  2 
  6 Mack, Tiffany                Xpress TC                14.71q +0.0  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Milan                 25-My Stars Trac         13.80  -0.5 
  2 Mathis, Destiny              25-Houston Heat          13.96  -0.5 
  3 Mack, Ariah                  Xpress TC                14.04  -0.5 
  4 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown              14.07  -0.5 
  5 Holmes, Alia                 A. W. Brown              14.36  -0.5 
  6 Mack, Tiffany                Xpress TC                14.40  -0.5 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Ariah                  Xpress TC                28.88q -1.8  2 
  2 Mathis, Destiny              25-Houston Heat          28.99q -1.8  2 
  3 Holmes, Alia                 A. W. Brown              29.32q -1.8  2 
  4 Lane, Marlaesha              25-My Stars Trac         29.61q -2.7  1 
  5 Harris, Sydney               North Texas Chee         30.30q -2.7  1 
  6 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown              30.77q -2.7  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Marlaesha              25-My Stars Trac         28.56  -1.6 
  2 Mack, Ariah                  Xpress TC                28.63  -1.6 
  3 Mathis, Destiny              25-Houston Heat          28.85  -1.6 
  4 Holmes, Alia                 A. W. Brown              28.93  -1.6 
  5 Harris, Sydney               North Texas Chee         29.66  -1.6 
  6 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown              29.86  -1.6 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braxton, Jamiya              Lancaster Lightn       1:07.12q  2 
  2 Finley, Taylor               25-Wings               1:07.45q  1 
  3 Young, Jayla                 25-My Stars Trac       1:08.72q  1 
  4 Harris, Candyla              25-C.L. Athletic       1:09.79q  2 
  5 Johnson, Sierra              25-C.L. Athletic       1:11.29q  2 
  6 Glen, Kyla                   Xpress TC              1:11.42q  2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Finley, Taylor               25-Wings               1:06.60  
  2 Braxton, Jamiya              Lancaster Lightn       1:07.16  
  3 Harris, Candyla              25-C.L. Athletic       1:09.74  
  4 Grant, Teressia              25-Houston Heat        1:09.77  
  5 Johnson, Sierra              25-C.L. Athletic       1:12.25  
  6 White, Dezeree               25-Track Houston       1:13.85  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars        2:37.10  
  2 Murphy, Dinah                25-Track Houston       2:38.34  
  3 Braxton, Jamiya              Lancaster Lightn       2:39.49  
  4 Redweik, Lanier              25-Northwest Fly       2:42.22  
  5 Hamilton, Destiny            25-Wings               2:48.73  
  6 Wright, Sarah                25-Texas Storm T       2:56.02  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redweik, Lanier              25-Northwest Fly       5:29.16  
  2 Devereaux, Sydney            25-Rising Stars        5:40.18  
  3 Williams, Imani              25-My Stars Trac       5:40.30  
  4 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars        5:41.57  
  5 Murphy, Dinah                25-Track Houston       5:43.67  
  6 Roddy, Helen                 43-Un South Texa       5:59.05  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garza, Bianca                South Texas Walk       9:01.79  
  2 Weed, Maranatha              25-Northwest Fly       9:13.04  
  3 Sanchez, Brianna             South Texas Walk       9:27.37  
  4 Martinez, Cielo              South Texas Walk       9:27.63  
  5 Foster, Jia                  25-Tigers Track        9:47.62  
  6 Byron, Rachel                25-Texas Storm T       9:56.23  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                           55.97q  2 
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      56.06q  1 
  3 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 58.27q  2 
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             58.37q  1 
  5 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                59.03q  2 
  6 25-Track Houston  'D'                                 59.80q  2 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                           55.30  
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      55.86  
  3 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                56.87  
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 57.51  
  5 25-Wings  'B'                                         57.55  
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             57.66  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         4:35.50q  2 
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                       4:37.42q  1 
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           4:54.25q  1 
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                               4:58.61q  2 
  5 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         4:59.52q  1 
  6 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            5:01.50q  2 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         4:37.04  
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                       4:40.34  
  3 25-Track Houston  'A'                               4:47.17  
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           4:55.57  
  5 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:58.64  
  6 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         5:03.38  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Chandler               25-Texas Storm T         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Loader, Lauren               Highland Lakes T         3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.34m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 White, Kayla                 North Texas Chee         3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     FOUL      3.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.35m(NWI)
  4 Henry, JaKara                25-Tigers Track          3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)
  5 Foley, Vanecia               25-Wings                 3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     2.95m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) FOUL      3.14m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)
  6 Washington, Kirsten          25-Wings                 3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.12m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mays, Kayla                  25-Track Houston         6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.97m  6.02m  6.07m  6.20m  5.92m  FOUL
  2 Boswell, Tyonna              Hallmark TC              6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.63m  5.86m  4.98m  5.56m  5.51m  6.13m
  3 Brackins, Christian          25-Wings                 5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.76m  5.31m  5.39m  5.07m  5.86m  5.28m
  4 Pines, Blessit               25-Mainland Jagu         5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.25m  5.69m  5.16m  5.43m  5.78m
  5 Parsley, Angela              47-Carson County         5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.10m  4.48m  4.60m  5.15m  5.56m  5.22m
  6 Brown, Sha'Morgan            A. W. Brown              5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.06m  4.13m  4.97m  3.41m  4.99m  5.10m
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cormier, Kyara               25-Wings                19.78m      64-11 
      13.56m  14.00m  15.60m  12.96m  12.59m  19.78m
  2 duckett, keyana              East Texas Track        15.00m      49-02 
      14.29m  13.48m  13.16m  14.05m  4.78m  15.00m
  3 Mays, Kayla                  25-Track Houston        13.63m      44-09 
      13.63m  11.96m  10.13m  11.70m  11.02m  FOUL
  4 Oliver, Katie                25-Mainland Jagu        12.34m      40-06 
      11.80m  12.34m  FOUL  10.01m  11.51m  10.91m
  5 Harris, Catherine            25-Mainland Jagu        11.55m      37-11 
      9.39m  7.79m  9.02m  10.66m  9.85m  11.55m
  6 Brackins, Christian          25-Wings                 9.50m      31-02 
      6.55m  8.80m  9.50m  9.31m  7.31m  7.18m
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars            753  
  2 Hoyt, Jamiya                 25-Track Houston           605  
  3 Smith, Jada                  North Texas Chee           577  
  4 Acosta, Da'on                25-Track Houston           537  
  5 Lloyd, Mia                   25-Rising Stars            440  
  6 Boswell, Tyonna              Hallmark TC                398  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Tyonna              Hallmark TC              6.12m   20-01.00    279
      5.56m  6.12m  6.01m            
  2 Acosta, Da'on                25-Track Houston         4.90m   16-01.00    202
      FOUL  3.95m  4.90m            
  3 Smith, Jada                  North Texas Chee         4.77m   15-07.75    194
      FOUL  4.42m  4.77m            
  4 Hoyt, Jamiya                 25-Track Houston         4.54m   14-10.75    180
      FOUL  4.54m  FOUL            
  5 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars          4.47m   14-08.00    175
      4.47m  2.60m  FOUL            
  6 McDaniel, Alexis             North Texas Chee         4.14m   13-07.00    155
      3.44m  3.70m  4.14m            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars          1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hoyt, Jamiya                 25-Track Houston         1.00m    3-03.25    141
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Jada                  North Texas Chee         0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shepherd, Kaylah             25-Track Houston         0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McDaniel, Alexis             North Texas Chee         0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Acosta, Da'on                25-Track Houston         0.90m    2-11.50     71
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars          31.26   NWI  2    398
  2 Lloyd, Mia                   25-Rising Stars          32.62   NWI  1    315
  3 Hoyt, Jamiya                 25-Track Houston         33.17   NWI  2    284
  4 Smith, Jada                  North Texas Chee         33.25   NWI  2    279
  5 Acosta, Da'on                25-Track Houston         33.54   NWI  2    264
  6 Shepherd, Kaylah             25-Track Houston         37.88   NWI  1     79
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Ta'Zhawn              25-Wings                 14.11q +0.0  3 
  2 Evans, Donald                Hallmark TC              14.32q +0.0  3 
  3 Sparrow, Jaymir              A. W. Brown              14.40q -1.6  1 
  4 Henderson, Tien              25-Northwest Fly         14.43q -1.8  2 
  5 Charles, Eric                25-Track Houston         14.46q -1.8  2 
  6 Duhart, Trajon               25-C.L. Athletic         14.47q -1.6  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Ta'Zhawn              25-Wings                 13.79  +0.0 
  2 Evans, Donald                Hallmark TC              13.89  +0.0 
  3 Henderson, Tien              25-Northwest Fly         13.91  +0.0 
  4 Charles, Eric                25-Track Houston         14.04  +0.0 
  5 Sparrow, Jaymir              A. W. Brown              14.06  +0.0 
  6 Duhart, Trajon               25-C.L. Athletic         14.24  +0.0 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Matthew              25-My Stars Trac         28.10q -2.7  3 
  2 Curry, Jalen                 25-Track Houston         28.74q -2.3  2 
  3 Rose, Jeremiah               25-C.L. Athletic         29.41q -2.7  3 
  4 Bluitt, Cameron              Lancaster Lightn         29.49q -2.7  3 
  5 Fontenot, Alex               25-My Stars Trac         29.91q -2.3  2 
  6 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T         30.10q -1.5  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Matthew              25-My Stars Trac         27.99  -4.5 
  2 Curry, Jalen                 25-Track Houston         28.40  -4.5 
  3 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T         29.85  -4.5 
  4 Rose, Jeremiah               25-C.L. Athletic         30.21  -4.5 
  5 Bluitt, Cameron              Lancaster Lightn         30.63  -4.5 
  6 jenkins, christopher         East Texas Track         30.65  -4.5 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Tyrell            25-Wings               1:03.11q  2 
  2 Parker, Matthew              25-My Stars Trac       1:03.63q  1 
  3 Blakely, Katrell             Tru Speed TC           1:05.15q  1 
  4 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars        1:05.82q  1 
  5 Davis, Terrell               25-Texas Storm T       1:05.93q  2 
  6 Beamon, Arrington            Destined to Run        1:07.49q  1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Matthew              25-My Stars Trac       1:01.58  
  2 Valentine, Tyrell            25-Wings               1:02.32  
  3 Blakely, Katrell             Tru Speed TC           1:02.65  
  4 Davis, Terrell               25-Texas Storm T       1:04.47  
  5 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars        1:05.82  
  6 Lewis, Russell               Lancaster Lightn       1:11.79  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beamon, Arrington            Destined to Run        2:32.05  
  2 Turner, Daerribiyean         25-Texas Storm T       2:32.39  
  3 Fontenot, Alex               25-My Stars Trac       2:32.49  
  4 Davis, Terrell               25-Texas Storm T       2:32.55  
  5 McAdoo, Devin                25-Track Houston       2:35.95  
  6 Brent, Solomon               25-Track Houston       2:40.92  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly       5:32.98  
  2 Loyd, Cameron                25-Track Houston       5:32.99  
  3 Johnson, Kayron              Stealth TC             5:35.42  
  4 Gloxner, Bradley             25-Northwest Fly       5:52.22  
  5 Nixon, Warrick               25-Houston Heat        6:00.18  
  6 Waters, Jacob                Unattached             6:16.63  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Steven                25-Northwest Fly       9:11.62  
  2 Aguilar, Jonathan            South Texas Walk       9:47.76  
  3 Praylor, Kerinton            25-Rising Stars       10:01.80  
  4 Contreras, Jorge             South Texas Walk      10:35.11  
  5 Weed, Gabriel                25-Northwest Fly      11:12.93  
  6 Gambrell, Xavier             Hallmark TC           12:05.80  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 54.26q  2 
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           54.62q  1 
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                         55.25q  1 
  4 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                              56.77q  1 
  5 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      57.17q  2 
  6 25-Track Houston  'B'                                 57.29q  2 
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 53.95  
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                         54.89  
  3 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      55.64  
  4 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           55.76  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              56.39  
  6 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                              56.81  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      4:24.24q  1 
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                               4:24.47q  1 
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                       4:31.97q  2 
  4 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:45.20q  2 
  5 25-Wings  'B'                                       4:47.29q  1 
  6 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'B'                      4:48.65q  1 
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      4:22.93  
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                               4:23.94  
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                       4:24.12  
  4 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:37.34  
  5 25-Track Houston  'B'                               4:42.01  
  6 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'B'                      4:48.03  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy                25-Rising Stars          1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.97 1.02 1.05 1.12 1.15 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rice, Myles                  Hallmark TC              1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Waters, Jacob                Unattached              J1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.97 1.02 1.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amushie, Chima               25-C.L. Athletic         4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     FOUL      4.13m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
  2 Keeling, Odessey             A. W. Brown              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     3.86m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
  3 Williams, Corbin             A. W. Brown              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
  4 Davis, Jeremy                25-Rising Stars          3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 McGraw II, Rodney            25-Wings                 3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.65m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) FOUL      3.92m(NWI)
  6 Shepherd, Brandon            25-Texas Storm T         3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josh               25-Southern Eagl         8.14m   26-08.50 
      6.93m  7.44m  6.86m  7.70m  8.14m  7.83m
  2 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly         8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.77m  7.37m  7.73m  FOUL  6.84m  8.06m
  3 Linvel, Raylon               Tru Speed TC             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  FOUL  6.83m  FOUL  6.80m  6.73m
  4 Mathews, Kyle                25-Wings                 7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.00m  6.19m  6.80m  6.90m  FOUL  7.11m
  5 Jordan, Cirby                Start 2 Finish           7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.72m  7.05m  6.59m  7.01m  7.09m  6.54m
  6 Peck, Reggie                 Tru Speed TC             7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.92m  7.03m  6.53m  6.69m  6.39m  6.92m
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman III, Wade            25-Track Houston        32.87m     107-10 
      24.93m  30.34m  30.41m  31.17m  18.19m  32.87m
  2 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly        32.45m     106-05 
      30.75m  32.45m  30.56m  30.49m  32.24m  30.69m
  3 Johnson, Christian           Track Dynamite          27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  24.59m  21.55m  16.09m  19.30m  23.11m
  4 Marullo, Christian           25-Mainland Jagu        26.82m      88-00 
      22.15m  26.82m  17.89m  25.60m  26.08m  24.11m
  5 Coleman III, Amos            25-Track Houston        24.10m      79-01 
      23.92m  20.82m  23.52m  23.52m  24.10m  21.40m
  6 Haddock, IV, Robert          25-Wings                22.09m      72-06 
      22.09m  22.00m  20.53m  20.47m  FOUL  21.74m
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Daerribiyean         25-Texas Storm T           791  
  2 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T           705  
  3 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars            611  
  4 Mundheim, JT                 Unattached                 577  
  5 Davis, Jeremy                25-Rising Stars            516  
  6 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly           514  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Daerribiyean         25-Texas Storm T         7.57m   24-10.00    341
      7.57m  7.20m  6.55m            
  2 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly         7.45m   24-05.50    334
      7.45m  7.42m  FOUL            
  3 Mundheim, JT                 Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00    330
      6.66m  7.39m  6.55m            
  4 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T         7.00m   22-11.75    307
      5.48m  7.00m  6.76m            
  5 Davis, Jeremy                25-Rising Stars          6.40m   21-00.00    272
      5.82m  6.40m  5.88m            
  6 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars          5.97m   19-07.00    247
      FOUL  5.37m  5.97m            
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars          1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Davis, Jeremy                25-Rising Stars          1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Turner, Daerribiyean         25-Texas Storm T         1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T         1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mundheim, JT                 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bennett, Albert              25-Track Houston         1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly         1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bills, Tristan               Hallmark TC              1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Daerribiyean         25-Texas Storm T       1:06.00   2    232
  2 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T       1:06.86   2    210
  3 Bennett, Albert              25-Track Houston       1:08.12   2    179
  4 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars        1:09.60   2    146
  5 Welch, Christopher           25-Mainland Jagu       1:10.19   1    134
  6 Mundheim, JT                 Unattached             1:12.61   2     88
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Ishunique          Cedar Hill Blaze         12.98q -1.7  2 
  2 Davis, Tyana M.              25-Track Houston         13.04q -1.7  2 
  3 Osa, God'stime               Unattached               13.05q -2.4  1 
  4 Bell, Alexes                 Cedar Hill Blaze         13.09q -2.4  1 
  5 Samuels, Samiyah             25-Track Houston         13.20q -2.4  1 
  6 Williams, Bria               Hallmark TC              13.22q -1.7  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Ishunique          Cedar Hill Blaze         12.66  -0.7 
  2 Davis, Tyana M.              25-Track Houston         12.95  -0.7 
  3 Osa, God'stime               Unattached               13.02  -0.7 
  4 White, Kira                  Lancaster Lightn         13.30  -0.7 
  5 Bell, Alexes                 Cedar Hill Blaze         13.38  -0.7 
  5 Williams, Bria               Hallmark TC              13.38  -0.7 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Ishunique          Cedar Hill Blaze         25.89q -2.3  1 
  2 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston         26.33q -2.4  2 
  3 Osa, God'stime               Unattached               27.48q -2.3  1 
  4 Davis, Morgan                25-Track Houston         27.51q -2.3  1 
  5 Stewart, Regan               25-Wings                 27.63q -2.4  2 
  6 Perrodin, Jaslyn             25-Track Houston         27.87q -2.4  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Ishunique          Cedar Hill Blaze         26.18  -2.1 
  2 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston         26.27  -2.1 
  3 Stewart, Regan               25-Wings                 27.07  -2.1 
  4 Osa, God'stime               Unattached               27.22  -2.1 
  5 Perrodin, Jaslyn             25-Track Houston         27.76  -2.1 
  6 Davis, Morgan                25-Track Houston         27.86  -2.1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Kiana                25-Track Houston       1:00.08q  1 
  2 Campbell, Daphney            25-Wings               1:01.35q  2 
  3 White, Danyel                Cedar Hill Blaze       1:01.43q  2 
  4 Jordan, Alexis               Elite of Mesquit       1:02.51q  1 
  5 Thurmon, Jade                Lancaster Lightn       1:03.22q  2 
  6 Hollier, Kennedae            25-Track Houston       1:03.31q  2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horton, Kiana                25-Track Houston         58.88  
  2 Campbell, Daphney            25-Wings                 59.70  
  3 White, Danyel                Cedar Hill Blaze       1:01.43  
  4 Jordan, Alexis               Elite of Mesquit       1:02.13  
  5 Glass, Maddison              25-Wings               1:02.55  
  6 Thurmon, Jade                Lancaster Lightn       1:04.82  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jada F.             25-Track Houston       2:24.89  
  2 Collins, Maiya               Rockwall Mustang       2:25.06  
  3 Jordan, Alexis               Elite of Mesquit       2:26.41  
  4 Gandy, Sydney T.             25-Track Houston       2:29.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Rebekah           25-Northwest Fly       2:29.14  
  6 Glover, Demeesha             25-Track Houston       2:29.76  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Maiya               Rockwall Mustang       5:04.27  
  2 Chan, Micaela                25-Northwest Fly       5:08.17  
  3 Rodriguez, Rebekah           25-Northwest Fly       5:12.91  
  4 Gandy, Sydney T.             25-Track Houston       5:18.00  
  5 Glover, Demeesha             25-Track Houston       5:25.40  
  6 Heymach, Julia               25-Texas Storm T       5:37.43  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chan, Micaela                25-Northwest Fly      11:17.76  
  2 Mester, Madison              25-Northwest Fly      12:08.08  
  3 Romero-Hearrell, Sierra      25-My Stars Trac      12:23.36  
  4 McCannon, Sophie             Highland Lakes T      13:03.15  
  5 Parmley, Jamie               25-Northwest Fly      13:09.54  
  6 Trevino, Jennifer            25-Northwest Fly      13:29.97  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melendez, Amberly            South Texas Walk       8:16.29  
  2 Castilleja, Diana Maria      South Texas Walk       8:31.56  
  3 Florido, Cristal             South Texas Walk       8:53.37  
  4 Garza, Alejandra             South Texas Walk      10:01.20  
  5 Reeves, Hannah               25-Northwest Fly      10:17.59  
  6 Hylton, Chelsea              Mesquite Friends      10:22.51  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Drake, Sierra                Track Force One          14.37  -0.4 
  2 Roberts, Tiffany             Track Force One          14.63  -0.4 
  3 Osa, God'stime               Unattached               14.65  -0.4 
  4 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa         14.77  -0.4 
  5 Lewis, Kierra                25-Track Houston         15.00  -0.4 
  6 Smith, Dazjah R.             25-Track Houston         16.02  -0.4 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 50.07q  2 
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      50.97q  1 
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                         51.69q  2 
  4 25-Track Houston  'B'                                 51.72q  1 
  5 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           53.76q  2 
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              54.16q  1 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 49.52  
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      50.16  
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                         51.01  
  4 25-Track Houston  'B'                                 51.05  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              53.10  
  6 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           53.40  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                               4:06.20q  2 
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                       4:09.47q  1 
  3 25-Track Houston  'B'                               4:12.12q  1 
  4 25-Track Houston  'C'                               4:20.38q  2 
  5 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                            4:31.12q  2 
  6 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                     4:36.47q  1 
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                               4:04.28  
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                       4:05.68  
  3 25-Track Houston  'B'                               4:13.69  
  4 25-Track Houston  'C'                               4:20.93  
  5 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                            4:28.67  
  6 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                     4:35.65  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                              10:25.06  
  2 25-Track Houston  'B'                              10:36.82  
  3 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                           10:41.04  
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                      11:01.36  
  5 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                     12:04.39  
  6 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                    12:26.92  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prier, Taylar                25-Texas Storm T         1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO 
  2 Rhea, Kallie                 25-Cypress Track         1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 simpson, ronishia            East Texas Track        J1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Raquel             Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kaylor               Elite of Mesquit         4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) FOUL      4.40m(NWI)
  2 Prier, Taylar                25-Texas Storm T         4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)
  3 Samuels, Samiyah             25-Track Houston         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     3.98m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)
  4 Young, Alexis                25-C.L. Athletic         4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     FOUL      4.20m(NWI) FOUL      4.10m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Russell, Kourtni             Tru Speed TC             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)
  6 Jordan, Alexis               Elite of Mesquit         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     4.11m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Dalisha            Texas Throwbacks        11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.53m  11.36m  11.00m  11.06m  11.17m  11.58m
  2 Solomon, Aleycia             25-Tigers Track         10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.19m  9.53m  9.24m  9.74m  8.54m
  3 Scales, Tyjae                25-Wings                 9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.24m  8.79m  9.60m  8.66m  7.78m  9.74m
  4 Runnels, Cori                25-Northwest Fly         9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.35m  9.21m  8.97m  9.64m  8.78m  9.01m
  5 Davis, Kynese                Track Dynamite           9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.09m  9.25m  9.12m  8.55m  7.82m  8.36m
  6 Westmoreland, Taylor         25-Southern Eagl         8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.02m  FOUL  8.57m  8.32m  8.38m  8.29m
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Runnels, Cori                25-Northwest Fly        23.56m      77-03 
      22.06m  FOUL  22.90m  22.10m  18.10m  23.56m
  2 Solomon, Aleycia             25-Tigers Track         23.16m      76-00 
      17.75m  19.59m  20.39m  20.68m  21.69m  23.16m
  3 Eastland, Jasmyne            25-Southern Eagl        22.28m      73-01 
      18.31m  22.28m  22.07m  21.81m  20.58m  FOUL
  4 Scales, Tyjae                25-Wings                22.23m      72-11 
      18.74m  20.89m  FOUL  18.92m  FOUL  22.23m
  5 Westmoreland, Taylor         25-Southern Eagl        20.13m      66-00 
      19.99m  20.13m  16.79m  19.72m  15.58m  FOUL
  6 Davis, Kynese                Track Dynamite          18.66m      61-03 
      FOUL  16.36m  FOUL  17.47m  16.01m  18.66m
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cossey, Haley                25-Track Houston        31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  30.52m  29.09m  30.91m  29.35m  29.23m
  2 Smith, Jordan                25-Track Houston        29.08m      95-05 
      FOUL  28.39m  25.55m  26.41m  29.08m  25.00m
  3 Evans, Donesha               Hallmark TC             27.21m      89-03 
      22.23m  24.57m  22.34m  27.21m  25.08m  25.61m
  4 Lambert, Chatori             25-Track Houston        26.88m      88-02 
      24.96m  26.88m  25.02m  25.00m  25.14m  25.78m
  5 Frazier, Kore                25-Track Houston        26.64m      87-05 
      26.02m  23.70m  23.29m  24.44m  26.64m  23.59m
  6 Davis, Kynese                Track Dynamite          26.28m      86-03 
      24.19m  23.11m  23.26m  26.28m  22.02m  21.08m
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston          2276  
  2 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa          1752  
  3 Westmoreland, Taylor         25-Southern Eagl          1696  
  4 Derosier, Tamia              Elite of Mesquit          1451  
  5 Laures, Sierra               Unattached                1445  
  6 Rhea, Kallie                 25-Cypress Track          1307  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston         15.29   NWI  2    671
  2 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa         15.41   NWI  1    657
  3 Westmoreland, Taylor         25-Southern Eagl         15.89   NWI  2    596
  4 Derosier, Tamia              Elite of Mesquit         16.83   NWI  1    488
  5 Laures, Sierra               Unattached               17.11   NWI  1    458
  6 Rhea, Kallie                 25-Cypress Track         18.53   NWI  3    317
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westmoreland, Taylor         25-Southern Eagl         9.01m   29-06.75    465
      9.01m  8.36m               
  2 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston         7.72m   25-04.00    381
      7.24m  FOUL  7.72m            
  3 Laures, Sierra               Unattached               7.32m   24-00.25    356
      6.36m  7.32m  7.14m            
  4 Rhea, Kallie                 25-Cypress Track         6.92m   22-08.50    330
      6.12m  6.92m  6.86m            
  5 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa         6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.56m  FOUL  6.84m            
  6 Collins, Makeedah            25-Track Houston         5.66m   18-07.00    250
      FOUL  5.57m  5.66m            
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston         1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rhea, Kallie                 25-Cypress Track         1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa         1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Westmoreland, Taylor         25-Southern Eagl         1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Laures, Sierra               Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Derosier, Tamia              Elite of Mesquit         1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
     3.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.84m(NWI)            
  2 Derosier, Tamia              Elite of Mesquit         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
     FOUL      3.59m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)            
  3 Collins, Makeedah            25-Track Houston         3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
     3.56m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) FOUL                 
  4 Rhea, Kallie                 25-Cypress Track         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    188
     3.04m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)            
  5 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa         3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    142
     3.19m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)            
  6 Laures, Sierra               Unattached               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
     2.94m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)            
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor M.           25-Track Houston       2:38.29     593
  2 Collins, Makeedah            25-Track Houston       2:54.29     420
  3 Westmoreland, Taylor         25-Southern Eagl       2:59.57     369
  4 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa       3:05.45     316
  5 Derosier, Tamia              Elite of Mesquit       3:07.20     301
  6 Laures, Sierra               Unattached             3:14.61     241
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truvillion, Reshod           Texas Torch TC           12.45q -1.1  3 
  2 Walker, Jr., Sean            25-Northwest Fly         12.74q -2.2  1 
  3 Carter, Treven               Mesquite Friends         12.89q -2.9  2 
  4 Beauman, Kimel               25-C.L. Athletic         13.02q -2.9  2 
  5 Johnson, Dedric              25-Track Houston         13.34q -1.1  3 
  6 Ehiemua, Shamon              25-Track Houston         13.47q -2.9  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Truvillion, Reshod           Texas Torch TC           12.20  -1.7 
  2 Walker, Jr., Sean            25-Northwest Fly         12.31  -1.7 
  3 Carter, Treven               Mesquite Friends         12.78  -1.7 
  4 Beauman, Kimel               25-C.L. Athletic         12.83  -1.7 
  5 Ehiemua, Shamon              25-Track Houston         13.00  -1.7 
  6 Johnson, Dedric              25-Track Houston         13.08  -1.7 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truvillion, Reshod           Texas Torch TC           25.23q -3.1  3 
  2 Walker, Jr., Sean            25-Northwest Fly         26.10q -1.9  1 
  3 Carter, Treven               Mesquite Friends         26.54q -2.2  2 
  4 Crossley, Kierre             Hallmark TC              26.79q -2.2  2 
  5 Hill, Holton                 25-Texas Storm T         26.87q -3.1  3 
  6 Williams, Matthew            25-C.L. Athletic         27.08q -3.1  3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Truvillion, Reshod           Texas Torch TC           25.43  -4.7 
  2 Walker, Jr., Sean            25-Northwest Fly         26.30  -4.7 
  3 Crossley, Kierre             Hallmark TC              26.64  -4.7 
  4 Hill, Holton                 25-Texas Storm T         26.81  -4.7 
  5 Carter, Treven               Mesquite Friends         27.09  -4.7 
  6 Boudreaux, Bruse             25-Texas Storm T         27.14  -4.7 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ivy                   25-Houston Heat          57.16q  1 
  2 Killpatrick, Sean            25-Texas Storm T         57.84q  2 
  3 Walker, Jr., Sean            25-Northwest Fly         58.17q  2 
  4 Lewis, Kaheel                25-C.L. Athletic         59.24q  2 
  5 Simon, Amaud                 25-Southern Eagl         59.69q  1 
  6 Andrews, Jostyn              Tru Speed TC           1:00.23q  2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ivy                   25-Houston Heat          55.28  
  2 Killpatrick, Sean            25-Texas Storm T         57.04  
  3 Walker, Jr., Sean            25-Northwest Fly         57.51  
  4 Truvillion, Reshod           Texas Torch TC           58.42  
  5 Lewis, Kaheel                25-C.L. Athletic       1:00.35  
  6 Simon, Amaud                 25-Southern Eagl       1:01.11  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker III, Charlie	         25-Track Houston       2:21.78  
  2 Killpatrick, Sean            25-Texas Storm T       2:22.25  
  3 Mose, Cory                   25-Texas Storm T       2:22.60  
  4 Perkins, Jalen               25-Northwest Fly       2:25.48  
  5 Brisker, Stephen             25-Track Houston       2:25.54  
  6 Brown, Kendall               25-My Stars Trac       2:26.63  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suszylo, Victor L.           25-Track Houston       4:59.36  
  2 Mose, Cory                   25-Texas Storm T       5:01.89  
  3 Terry, Trevor                25-My Stars Trac       5:14.10  
  4 Sanders, Jeffrey             25-Texas Storm T       5:24.22  
  5 Varela, Reagan               25-Texas Storm T       5:27.88  
  6 Martin, Tyler                25-Texas Storm T       5:28.17  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jeffrey             25-Texas Storm T      11:07.72  
  2 Martin, Tyler                25-Texas Storm T      11:07.77  
  3 Gilkey, Grayson              Rockwall Mustang      11:57.50  
  4 Dallred, Michael Ryan        25-Northwest Fly      12:34.02  
  5 Elizondo, Marcos             25-Northwest Fly      13:10.52  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Dillon                25-Northwest Fly       9:40.26  
  2 Painter, Jacob               25-Northwest Fly      10:16.21  
  3 Serna, Matias                South Texas Walk      10:16.44  
  4 Pichardo, Guillermo          South Texas Walk      10:22.08  
  5 Aguilar, Abisai              South Texas Walk      14:56.37  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Christopher          25-Track Houston         12.91q -3.0  1 
  2 Deadmon, Bryce               25-Track Houston         13.01q -2.5  2 
  3 Wilkins, Jacob               25-Track Houston         13.28q -2.5  2 
  4 Willis, Kennen               Irving Panthers          14.32q -2.5  2 
  5 Thompson, KeVeyaun           25-C.L. Athletic         14.84q -2.5  2 
  6 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         14.97q -3.0  1 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Christopher          25-Track Houston         12.67  -1.9 
  2 Deadmon, Bryce               25-Track Houston         12.81  -1.9 
  3 Wilkins, Jacob               25-Track Houston         13.44  -1.9 
  4 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         14.61  -1.9 
  5 Thompson, KeVeyaun           25-C.L. Athletic         14.78  -1.9 
  6 Washington, Jimmie           25-C.L. Athletic         14.83  -1.9 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 49.87q  2 
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           50.76q  1 
  3 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      51.00q  2 
  4 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             51.04q  2 
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              51.89q  1 
  6 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                       52.23q  1 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 49.66  
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           49.77  
  3 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             50.71  
  4 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                       50.81  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              52.43  
  6 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                     52.54  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:56.25q  2 
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         4:02.65q  1 
  3 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                             4:06.98q  1 
  4 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      4:08.50q  1 
  5 25-Track Houston  'B'                               4:08.95q  2 
  6 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           4:09.39q  1 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:57.55  
  2 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:59.30  
  3 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                     3:59.69  
  4 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         4:00.26  
  5 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                             4:07.10  
  6 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           4:08.69  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                               9:40.51  
  2 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                             9:49.65  
  3 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:07.04  
  4 25-Track Houston  'B'                              10:20.87  
  5 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        10:57.60  
  6 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                           11:13.18  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethea, Jeremiah             25-Southern Eagl         1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Devereaux, Caleb             25-Rising Stars          1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Petty, Daniel                25-Texas Storm T         1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Hollins, Jared               Irving Panthers          1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Foster, Morgan               Irving Panthers          1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Holton                 25-Texas Storm T         4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.92m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)
  2 Moore, Blayde                Tru Speed TC             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     FOUL      4.96m(NWI) FOUL      4.90m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)
  3 Hypolite, Kameron            25-Mainland Jagu         4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.72m(NWI)
  4 Cavanaugh, Bryant            25-Track Houston         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)
  5 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) FOUL      4.32m(NWI)
  6 Skinner, Korbin              Elite of Mesquit         4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     FOUL      4.28m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, II, Kenneth           25-Wings                10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.83m  9.86m  10.32m  FOUL  10.87m
  2 Pitre, Jerick                25-C.L. Athletic        10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.04m  9.50m  9.20m  9.85m  9.64m
  3 Cheatham, Malik              Texas Throwbacks        10.04m   32-11.25 
      8.47m  9.15m  9.80m  9.70m  8.64m  10.04m
  4 Roberts, Nicolys             A. W. Brown             10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.87m  8.49m  10.00m  9.56m  8.90m  FOUL
  5 Delgado, Cameron             25-Track Houston         9.80m   32-02.00 
      8.65m  9.80m  9.15m  8.76m  9.01m  9.10m
  6 Bean, Isaiah                 25-Track Houston         9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.65m  9.20m  8.70m  8.52m  9.26m  8.83m
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, II, Kenneth           25-Wings                26.49m      86-11 
      25.82m  FOUL  26.01m  26.49m  23.72m  24.39m
  2 Eames, Allen                 25-Mainland Jagu        23.90m      78-05 
      19.41m  21.24m  21.59m  23.90m  21.28m  FOUL
  3 Cheatham, Malik              Texas Throwbacks        22.09m      72-06 
      21.98m  21.62m  21.44m  22.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Evans, Keilon                25-Track Houston        20.40m      66-11 
      17.87m  18.39m  15.43m  18.09m  FOUL  20.40m
  5 Dace, Kenton                 Texas Torch TC          20.09m      65-11 
      20.09m  18.50m  17.70m  FOUL  14.15m  19.14m
  6 Shepherd, Isaiah             25-Northwest Fly        19.58m      64-03 
      17.53m  17.13m  19.58m  18.55m  19.02m  FOUL
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Cameron             25-Track Houston        48.61m     159-06 
      43.71m  42.08m  44.71m  48.61m  47.84m  44.77m
  2 Bean, Isaiah                 25-Track Houston        36.02m     118-02 
      33.84m  35.73m  31.70m  36.02m  27.49m  32.55m
  3 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T        33.43m     109-08 
      28.60m  28.60m  32.78m  33.43m  31.30m  31.76m
  4 Foley, II, Kenneth           25-Wings                33.40m     109-07 
      26.92m  32.89m  33.40m  31.30m  30.26m  28.92m
  5 Domenech, Sergio             25-Track Houston        32.81m     107-08 
      31.63m  32.81m  31.88m  31.02m  30.89m  30.92m
  6 Roberts, Nicolys             A. W. Brown             28.30m      92-10 
      28.30m  23.73m  24.58m  23.54m  27.29m  25.64m
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl          1878  
  2 Parker, Caleb                25-Track Houston          1867  
  3 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T          1455  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Caleb                25-Track Houston         13.80   NWI    780
  2 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         14.37   NWI    707
  3 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T         16.53   NWI    462
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         7.98m   26-02.25    365
      7.95m  7.98m  7.85m            
  2 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T         7.36m   24-01.75    328
      7.36m  6.97m  7.22m            
  3 Parker, Caleb                25-Track Houston         7.06m   23-02.00    311
      7.06m  FOUL  6.04m            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Caleb                25-Track Houston         1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T         1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T         4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
     4.28m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)            
  2 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    234
     3.99m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI)            
  3 Parker, Caleb                25-Track Houston         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
     3.89m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl       5:46.48     322
  2 Parker, Caleb                25-Track Houston       6:03.53     250
  3 Peeples, Jabori              25-Port Arthur T       6:28.28     160
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castille, Tiara              25-Wings                 12.39q -0.2  1 
  2 Davis, Farrin                25-Track Houston         12.46q -0.2  1 
  3 Nweke, Nkolika               25-Texas Storm T         12.74q -0.2  1 
  4 Elems, Amber                 Hallmark TC              12.83q -0.2  1 
  5 Roberson-Jean', Keon         25-Afterburners          12.87q -0.2  1 
  6 Brown, Marika                Illusions TC             12.96q -0.1  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Castille, Tiara              25-Wings                 12.35  -0.4 
  2 Davis, Farrin                25-Track Houston         12.36  -0.4 
  3 Nweke, Nkolika               25-Texas Storm T         12.68  -0.4 
  4 Horn, Desiree'               25-My Stars Trac         12.69  -0.4 
  5 Ball, Kirsten                25-Wings                 12.70  -0.4 
  6 Elems, Amber                 Hallmark TC              12.73  -0.4 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wash, Bre'yana               North Texas Chee         25.70q -2.2  1 
  2 Davis, Farrin                25-Track Houston         25.73q -1.5  2 
  3 Phillips, Dejanira           25-My Stars Trac         25.91q -1.5  2 
  4 Harvey, Rushell              25-My Stars Trac         25.91q -2.2  1 
  5 Nweke, Nkolika               25-Texas Storm T         26.40q -1.5  2 
  6 Roberson-Jean', Keon         25-Afterburners          26.66q -2.2  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Farrin                25-Track Houston         25.62  -5.6  25.623
  2 Harvey, Rushell              25-My Stars Trac        J25.62  -5.6  25.624
  3 Phillips, Dejanira           25-My Stars Trac         26.20  -5.6 
  4 Wash, Bre'yana               North Texas Chee         26.24  -5.6 
  5 Nweke, Nkolika               25-Texas Storm T         26.86  -5.6 
  6 Roberson-Jean', Keon         25-Afterburners          27.41  -5.6 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               25-Wings                 55.00q  2 
  2 Terry, Tiffany               25-My Stars Trac         57.31q  1 
  3 Adams, Briana                North Texas Chee         58.20q  1 
  4 Prevot, Shaniece             North Texas Chee         58.95q  2 
  5 Davis, Nia                   25-Wings               1:00.33q  1 
  6 Roberson-Jean', Keon         25-Afterburners        1:00.81q  2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               25-Wings                 54.10  
  2 Terry, Tiffany               25-My Stars Trac         56.50  
  3 Adams, Briana                North Texas Chee         57.74  
  4 Roberson-Jean', Keon         25-Afterburners          57.79  
  5 Randle, Courtney             25-Wings               1:00.14  
  6 Hammond, Cree                25-Northwest Fly       1:00.33  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               25-Wings               2:10.69  
  2 Prevot, Shaniece             North Texas Chee       2:17.84  
  3 Adams, Briana                North Texas Chee       2:24.90  
  4 Jones, Laura                 Hallmark TC            2:28.80  
  5 Crook, Cydney                25-Wings               2:31.31  
  6 Banker, Faith                25-Northwest Fly       2:32.91  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapel, Jaleesa              25-Southern Eagl       5:01.05  
  2 Banker, Faith                25-Northwest Fly       5:05.08  
  3 Soliz, Sierra                25-Texas Storm T       5:06.29  
  4 Canaday, Kandace             Mach 1 TC              5:19.01  
  5 Guevara, Kristina            25-Northwest Fly       5:23.08  
  6 Belton, Reeka L.             25-Track Houston       5:24.06  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soliz, Sierra                25-Texas Storm T      11:01.84  
  2 Banker, Faith                25-Northwest Fly      11:32.81  
  3 Canaday, Kandace             Mach 1 TC             11:41.01  
  4 Guevara, Kristina            25-Northwest Fly      11:41.62  
  5 Martinez, Daisy              Hallmark TC           12:01.88  
  6 Redweik, Kirsten             25-Northwest Fly      12:12.17  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Hooly                  25-Un Gulf            17:10.10  
  2 Borrego, Marrisa             South Texas Walk      20:07.52  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross-Ransom, Skylar          25-Track Houston         15.14  -1.8 
  2 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston         15.96  -1.8 
  3 Brannon, Dominique           25-Port Arthur T         16.00  -1.8 
  4 Wilcher, Kyla                25-Northwest Fly         17.36  -1.8 
  5 Simpson, Chelsea             North Texas Chee         19.36  -1.8 
  6 Smith, Finest                25-Track Houston         19.42  -1.8 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prevot, Shaniece             North Texas Chee         28.88q -1.1  1 
  2 Powell, Alliyah              25-Afterburners          29.35q -1.1  1 
  3 Brannon, Dominique           25-Port Arthur T         30.82q -1.1  1 
  4 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       25-Northwest Fly         31.13q -3.0  2 
  5 Walls, Rhea                  25-C.L. Athletic         31.25q -1.1  1 
  6 Wilcher, Kyla                25-Northwest Fly         31.80q -3.0  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prevot, Shaniece             North Texas Chee         29.03   0.3 
  2 Brannon, Dominique           25-Port Arthur T         30.21   0.3 
  3 Powell, Alliyah              25-Afterburners          30.41   0.3 
  4 Wilcher, Kyla                25-Northwest Fly         31.44   0.3 
  5 Holmes, Deshayla             Texas Torch TC           31.75   0.3 
  6 Bowie-Archbold, Shadia       25-Northwest Fly         31.93   0.3 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Wings  'A'                                         48.36q  2 
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 48.67q  1 
  3 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                           48.70q  2 
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             49.05q  1 
  5 Texas Torch Track Club  'A'                           49.87q  2 
  6 25-Track Houston  'B'                                 50.27q  1 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Wings  'A'                                         47.99  
  2 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                           48.28  
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             49.03  
  4 25-Track Houston  'B'                                 50.07  
  5 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           50.11  
  6 Texas Torch Track Club  'A'                           50.35  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:55.95q  2 
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                       3:57.02q  1 
  3 25-Track Houston  'A'                               4:00.89q  1 
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           4:01.51q  2 
  5 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                             4:06.56q  2 
  6 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         4:11.25q  1 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:50.81  
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           3:52.19  
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                       3:53.55  
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:57.66  
  5 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                             4:06.02  
  6 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         4:08.70  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                           10:06.60  
  2 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                    10:20.69  
  3 25-Track Houston  'A'                              10:20.71  
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                      10:25.55  
  5 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          11:00.96  
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           11:07.57  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston        J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brannon, Dominique           25-Port Arthur T        J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Derosier, Abigail            Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Thompson, Jiavani            25-Southern Eagl         1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Southwell, Sophie            Texas Express TC         3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.09 3.18 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hall, Sarah                  Texas Pole Vault         2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Orozco, Erin                 Lone Star Pole V         2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hughes, Hannah               Club Vaultitue           2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Freier, Desiree              Texas Pole Vault         2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Raney, Hayden                Club Vaultitue           2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wash, Bre'yana               North Texas Chee         5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.29m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) FOUL      5.33m(NWI)
  2 Ahmad, Mahasin               25-Track Houston         5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     5.06m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  3 Henry, Aatiya                Texas Torch TC           4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
     4.92m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Boyd, Bria                   25-Mainland Jagu         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.89m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)
  5 Derosier, Abigail            Unattached               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     FOUL      4.54m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  6 Bethea, Leslie               25-Southern Eagl         4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) FOUL      4.23m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston        10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
     FOUL      9.60m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI)   
  2 Brannon, Dominique           25-Port Arthur T        10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
     10.41m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI)    10.52m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)   
  3 Hammond, Cree                25-Northwest Fly        10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
     10.07m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI)
  4 Chapel, Jaleesa              25-Southern Eagl        10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
     FOUL      9.28m(NWI) FOUL      9.49m(NWI) FOUL      10.25m(NWI)
  5 Gaston, Madison              Mach 1 TC               10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
     FOUL      7.97m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI) 9.38m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Richard, Monica              25-Southern Eagl         9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
     8.75m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) 8.98m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                25-Wings                12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.75m  12.45m  12.32m
  2 Harris, Christina            Texas Throwbacks        12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.82m  11.94m  12.34m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Anyasinti, Nkem C.           25-Track Houston        11.88m   38-11.75 
      10.57m  11.36m  11.88m  11.06m  10.48m  11.76m
  4 Finley, Unique               25-Wings                11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.24m  11.28m  11.39m  10.52m  10.06m  10.96m
  5 al-Amin, Furqani             25-Mainland Jagu        11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.60m  11.02m  11.24m  11.25m  10.58m  10.68m
  6 Sowell, Briana               25-Mainland Jagu        10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  9.82m  FOUL  FOUL  9.17m
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                25-Wings                40.32m     132-03 
      33.62m  FOUL  36.98m  40.32m  38.48m  35.99m
  2 al-Amin, Furqani             25-Mainland Jagu        29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  28.52m  27.09m  26.90m  19.65m  FOUL
  3 Harris, Christina            Texas Throwbacks        29.15m      95-08 
      25.16m  27.38m  27.81m  29.15m  27.72m  FOUL
  4 Finley, Unique               25-Wings                25.39m      83-04 
      24.58m  FOUL  25.39m  24.55m  21.66m  25.09m
  5 Humber, Ayse                 25-Southern Eagl        24.48m      80-04 
      24.48m  24.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.59m
  6 Anyasinti, Nkem C.           25-Track Houston        23.35m      76-07 
      FOUL  18.07m  19.24m  23.35m  16.44m  20.34m
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia                25-Wings                34.57m     113-05 
      31.45m  34.57m  30.61m  33.13m  33.04m  33.01m
  2 Harris, Christina            Texas Throwbacks        30.86m     101-03 
      30.56m  27.74m  30.86m  29.66m  FOUL  21.40m
  3 Spells, Jasmine              25-Mainland Jagu        22.82m      74-10 
      15.98m  19.08m  22.82m  15.62m  22.37m  22.42m
  4 Derosier, Abigail            Unattached              21.16m      69-05 
      18.24m  15.78m  12.04m  21.16m  18.27m  17.03m
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston          2794  
  2 Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars           2414  
  3 Winbush, Michla              25-Southern Eagl          2281  
  4 Zamzow, Ashtin               47-Un West Texas          2211  
  5 Bethea, Leslie               25-Southern Eagl          2164  
  6 Derosier, Abigail            Unattached                2140  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston         16.38   NWI  4    668
  2 Zamzow, Ashtin               47-Un West Texas         17.71   NWI  3    519
  3 Winbush, Michla              25-Southern Eagl         18.44   NWI  2    444
  4 sechrist, lindsey            East Texas Track         18.89   NWI  3    401
  5 Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars          19.09   NWI  1    382
  6 Hammond, Cree                25-Northwest Fly         19.88   NWI  1    312
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston         9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.23m  9.68m  9.98m            
  2 Winbush, Michla              25-Southern Eagl         9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.25m  9.96m  8.96m            
  3 Bethea, Leslie               25-Southern Eagl         9.22m   30-03.00    479
      8.33m  8.63m  9.22m            
  4 Hammond, Cree                25-Northwest Fly         8.92m   29-03.25    459
      6.40m  8.92m  8.36m            
  5 sechrist, lindsey            East Texas Track         8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.89m  8.54m  FOUL            
  6 Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars          8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.28m  8.63m  7.90m            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston         1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO   XP 
  2 Derosier, Abigail            Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars          1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Winbush, Michla              25-Southern Eagl         1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Zamzow, Ashtin               47-Un West Texas         1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bethea, Leslie               25-Southern Eagl         1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana                25-Track Houston         4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
     4.62m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)            
  2 Hammond, Cree                25-Northwest Fly         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
     3.80m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)            
  3 sechrist, lindsey            East Texas Track         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
     4.33m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)            
  4 Derosier, Abigail            Unattached               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
     4.08m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)            
  5 Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
     4.13m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)            
  6 Bethea, Leslie               25-Southern Eagl         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
     3.75m(NWI) FOUL      4.14m(NWI)            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethea, Leslie               25-Southern Eagl       2:31.39   1    676
  2 Jacob, Constance             25-Texas Storm T       2:37.30   1    604
  3 Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars        2:38.26   2    593
  4 Hammond, Cree                25-Northwest Fly       2:41.42   1    557
  5 Winbush, Michla              25-Southern Eagl       2:43.16   2    537
  6 Zamzow, Ashtin               47-Un West Texas       2:43.47   2    534
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Dontre               A. W. Brown              11.49q -1.7  1 
  2 Anderson, Jabari             Destined to Run          11.57q -1.8  2 
  3 Akinniyi, Bamidele           25-Northwest Fly         11.65q -1.7  1 
  4 Ogu, Emmanuel                25-Houston Heat          11.76q -1.7  1 
  5 Brown, Curtis                25-C.L. Athletic         11.82q -1.8  2 
  6 Jones, Treveon               Elite of Mesquit         11.84q -1.7  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Dontre               A. W. Brown              11.54  -1.5 
  2 Anderson, Jabari             Destined to Run          11.61  -1.5 
  3 Ogu, Emmanuel                25-Houston Heat          11.69  -1.5 
  4 Brown, Curtis                25-C.L. Athletic         11.76  -1.5 
  5 Akinniyi, Bamidele           25-Northwest Fly         11.77  -1.5 
  6 Brown, Takedrick             A. W. Brown              11.91  -1.5 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele           25-Northwest Fly         23.54q -3.1  1 
  2 Brown, Curtis                25-C.L. Athletic         23.98q -3.1  1 
  3 Houston, Tristian            25-C.L. Athletic         24.02q -4.3  2 
  4 Hardeman, Christopher        25-C.L. Athletic         24.04q -3.1  1 
  5 Wilson, Dontre               A. W. Brown              24.09q -4.3  2 
  6 Wall, Deionte                A. W. Brown              24.28q -3.1  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Dontre               A. W. Brown              23.51  -1.7 
  2 Brown, Curtis                25-C.L. Athletic         23.65  -1.7 
  3 Houston, Tristian            25-C.L. Athletic         23.77  -1.7  23.7600
  4 Hardeman, Christopher        25-C.L. Athletic        J23.77  -1.7  23.7612
  5 Akinniyi, Bamidele           25-Northwest Fly         23.82  -1.7 
  6 Wall, Deionte                A. W. Brown              23.83  -1.7 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Kalyl                 25-Southern Eagl         52.06q  1 
  2 Kerr, Joshua                 25-My Stars Trac         52.12q  1 
  3 Latson, Joel                 25-Texas Storm T         52.76q  1 
  4 Houston, Tristian            25-C.L. Athletic         53.27q  2 
  5 Imagbe, Simon                25-Track Houston         54.10q  2 
  6 Onyechi, Jacob               25-Track Houston         54.19q  2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyechi, Jacob               25-Track Houston         51.78  
  2 Simon, Kalyl                 25-Southern Eagl         52.24  
  3 Kerr, Joshua                 25-My Stars Trac         52.30  
  4 Latson, Joel                 25-Texas Storm T         52.47  
  5 Houston, Tristian            25-C.L. Athletic         52.88  
  6 Porter, Emmanuel             Texas Torch TC           54.27  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borrego Jr., Nicolas         Summer Heat            2:03.22  
  2 Cline, Austin                25-Texas Storm T       2:11.11  
  3 Solorzano, Alexander         Hallmark TC            2:11.26  
  4 Igwe, Michael                25-Track Houston       2:11.41  
  5 Woods III, Brass             25-Track Houston       2:14.84  
  6 Boone, Todd                  Hallmark TC            2:17.33  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Richard Adrian        25-Northwest Fly       4:44.27  
  2 Taussig, Ben                 Texas Express TC       4:47.91  
  3 Ratliff, Colton              25-Northwest Fly       4:50.16  
  4 Orth, Robbey                 Texas Express TC       4:50.21  
  5 Jesel, Aaron                 25-Southern Eagl       4:57.04  
  6 Rigler, Christopher          TexasTitans Trac       5:01.25  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orth, Robbey                 Texas Express TC      10:37.34  
  2 Rigler, Christopher          TexasTitans Trac      10:42.06  
  3 Brown, Matthew               Texas Express TC      10:47.02  
  4 Medlin, Stephen              25-Northwest Fly      10:58.36  
  5 Jesel, Aaron                 25-Southern Eagl      11:22.87  
  6 Larsen, Ryan                 25-Texas Storm T      11:34.86  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Geraldo              South Texas Walk      19:59.79  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T         14.71q -0.7  1 
  2 Bourque, Garrett             25-Un Gulf               14.87q -0.3  2 
  3 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl         15.59q -0.3  2 
  4 Edmonds, Christian           Mesquite Friends         15.73q -0.7  1 
  5 Ripley, Rodney               25-Northwest Fly         15.81q -0.3  2 
  6 Kendrick, Tyler              25-Northwest Fly         15.98q -0.3  2 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourque, Garrett             25-Un Gulf               14.30  +0.0 
  2 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T         14.38  +0.0 
  3 Ripley, Rodney               25-Northwest Fly         15.03  +0.0 
  4 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl         15.41  +0.0 
  5 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached               15.92  +0.0 
  6 Kendrick, Tyler              25-Northwest Fly         16.00  +0.0 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T         26.39q  0.2  2 
  2 Bourque, Garrett             25-Un Gulf               26.96q -1.5  1 
  3 Kendrick, Tyler              25-Northwest Fly         26.98q -1.5  1 
  4 Canto', Pedro                25-Track Houston         27.86q  0.2  2 
  5 Ripley, Rodney               25-Northwest Fly         28.38q -1.5  1 
  6 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached               28.55q -1.5  1 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T         25.85  +0.0 
  2 Bourque, Garrett             25-Un Gulf               25.92  +0.0 
  3 Kendrick, Tyler              25-Northwest Fly         26.97  +0.0 
  4 Canto', Pedro                25-Track Houston         27.58  +0.0 
  5 Ripley, Rodney               25-Northwest Fly         27.86  +0.0 
  6 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached               28.57  +0.0 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      43.96  
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           44.46  
  3 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 44.57  
  4 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                               45.02  
  5 25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                       45.65  
  6 25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                              46.28  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         3:39.11q  1 
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    3:39.33q  1 
  3 25-Track Houston  'B'                               3:41.77q  2 
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:46.65q  2 
  5 25-Track Houston  'C'                               3:46.66q  2 
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            3:47.85q  1 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         3:38.29  
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:38.43  
  3 25-Track Houston  'C'                               3:38.43  
  4 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    3:39.90  
  5 25-Track Houston  'G'                               3:46.28  
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            3:46.35  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      9:02.70  
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                               9:03.10  
  3 25-Track Houston  'B'                               9:18.69  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            9:18.72  
  5 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'B'                      9:53.98  
  6 25-Track Houston  'C'                              10:13.87  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl         1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.78 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Boone, Todd                  Hallmark TC              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Sammy                Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ketchum, JW                  25-C.L. Athletic         1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Spangenberg, Mark            25-Track Houston         1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Avery, Dace                  Texas Torch TC           1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kalu, Joshua                 25-Track Houston         1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Edmonds, Christian           Mesquite Friends         1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taussig, Ben                 Texas Express TC         3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lee, Jonny                   Club Vaultitue           3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele           25-Northwest Fly         6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
     FOUL      5.95m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T         6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
     5.59m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI)    5.78m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI)
  3 Hughes, Andrew               Mach 1 TC                5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     4.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 johnson, jamar               East Texas Track         5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Lanier III, Magic            25-Texas Storm T         5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     4.97m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) FOUL      4.65m(NWI) 0.76m(NWI)
  6 Joseph, Kalir                Mesquite Friends         5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     4.98m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T        12.10m   NWI  39-08.50 
     12.10m(NWI)       11.88m(NWI)       
  2 Banks, Kedron                Superior Sports         11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
     11.32m(NWI) 11.28m(NWI)    11.75m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.89m(NWI)
  3 Thomas, Jaron                Unattached              11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.59m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI)
  4 Moss, Aaron                  Superior Sports         10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
     10.65m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI)
  5 Joseph, Kalir                Mesquite Friends        10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     10.13m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) FOUL      10.60m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI)
  6 Kalu, Joshua                 25-Track Houston        10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
     9.78m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua                 A. W. Brown             16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.49m  16.14m  15.77m  14.69m  14.89m  16.25m
  2 Oubre, Matthew               25-Track Houston        14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.79m  14.11m  13.81m  4.15m  14.15m  14.51m
  3 Umoru, Bryan                 A. W. Brown             14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.23m  14.07m  FOUL  13.33m  12.91m  14.41m
  4 Burrell, Joshua              25-C.L. Athletic        12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.91m  11.53m  11.97m  12.62m  11.74m  12.21m
  5 Gatlin, Paden                Texas Express TC        12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.11m  11.51m  10.88m  12.11m  12.46m
  6 Bradford, Travis             25-Northwest Fly        12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.42m  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  11.19m
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oubre, Matthew               25-Track Houston        43.82m     143-09 
      42.87m  FOUL  41.31m  41.82m  43.82m  FOUL
  2 Gatlin, Paden                Texas Express TC        40.41m     132-07 
      39.42m  40.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.41m
  3 Bradford, Travis             25-Northwest Fly        38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  37.45m  38.91m  36.35m  38.94m  FOUL
  4 Lantrip, Joshua              25-Un Gulf              38.31m     125-08 
      31.05m  37.64m  38.31m  35.18m  35.18m  38.19m
  5 Umoru, Bryan                 A. W. Brown             35.38m     116-01 
      33.91m  35.38m  33.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Burrell, Joshua              25-C.L. Athletic        35.28m     115-09 
      33.08m  FOUL  35.28m  35.17m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang        47.16m     154-09 
      47.06m  FOUL  47.16m  44.51m  FOUL  46.08m
  2 Ripley, Rodney               25-Northwest Fly        40.59m     133-02 
      40.20m  40.59m  36.31m  40.30m  38.13m  31.14m
  3 Seaton, Dwan                 25-Track Houston        35.73m     117-03 
      33.72m  FOUL  35.73m  30.65m  35.11m  33.40m
  4 Redfearn, John               25-Rising Stars         31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.83m  30.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Samuels III, Isaac           25-Track Houston        27.92m      91-07 
      23.65m  25.08m  27.92m  25.53m  25.32m  23.47m
  6 Drenon, Brent                25-Wings                27.78m      91-02 
      23.22m  20.39m  23.76m  23.24m  23.92m  27.78m
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang          2544  
  2 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl          2428  
  3 Lanier III, Magic            25-Texas Storm T          2272  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl         15.80   NWI    755
  2 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang         15.81   NWI    754
  3 Lanier III, Magic            25-Texas Storm T         17.61   NWI    562
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang        11.17m   36-07.75    556
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m            
  2 Lanier III, Magic            25-Texas Storm T         8.93m   29-03.75    422
      8.93m  FOUL  8.07m            
  3 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl         8.35m   27-04.75    387
      7.42m  FOUL  8.35m            
  4 Ross, Marcus                 Fury Track Club          7.60m   24-11.25    343
      7.60m  7.60m  7.48m            
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl         1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.17 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang         1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lanier III, Magic            25-Texas Storm T         1.47m    4-09.75    367
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ross, Marcus                 Fury Track Club          1.22m    4-00.00    200
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
       OX    O  XXX 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl         5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
     FOUL      4.78m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)            
  2 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    361
     4.73m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)            
  3 Lanier III, Magic            25-Texas Storm T         4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
     4.82m(NWI) FOUL      4.88m(NWI)            
  4 Ross, Marcus                 Fury Track Club          3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    170
     3.77m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)            
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanier III, Magic            25-Texas Storm T       4:59.75     561
  2 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang       5:31.24     393
  3 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl       5:46.58     321
  4 Ross, Marcus                 Fury Track Club        5:51.40     300
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Rhenique           Dallas Gold TC           12.23q -1.8  2 
  2 Madu, Jennifer               Texas Mvp Track          12.28q -2.4  1 
  3 Mallard, Keondra             Dallas Gold TC           12.33q -2.4  1 
  4 Coby, Eboni                  North Texas Chee         12.50q -2.4  1 
  5 Brown, Bealoved              25-Un Gulf               12.53q -1.8  2 
  6 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          12.56q -1.8  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Madu, Jennifer               Texas Mvp Track          11.99  +0.0 
  2 Williams, Rhenique           Dallas Gold TC           12.00  +0.0 
  3 Mallard, Keondra             Dallas Gold TC           12.10  +0.0 
  4 Brown, Bealoved              25-Un Gulf               12.36  +0.0 
  5 Roberts, Laques              25-Track Houston         12.40  +0.0 
  6 Coby, Eboni                  North Texas Chee         12.44  +0.0 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallard, Keondra             Dallas Gold TC           25.13q -2.2  2 
  2 Washington, Craishia         25-Track Houston         25.29q -2.2  2 
  3 Brown, Bealoved              25-Un Gulf               25.30q -2.2  2 
  4 Madu, Jennifer               Texas Mvp Track          25.45q -1.9  3 
  5 Williams, Rhenique           Dallas Gold TC           25.46q -3.0  1 
  6 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Dallas Gold TC           25.48q -1.9  3 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Rhenique           Dallas Gold TC           24.95  -3.7 
  2 Mallard, Keondra             Dallas Gold TC           24.99  -3.7 
  3 Washington, Craishia         25-Track Houston         25.11  -3.7 
  4 Madu, Jennifer               Texas Mvp Track          25.19  -3.7 
  5 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Dallas Gold TC           25.40  -3.7 
  6 Brown, Bealoved              25-Un Gulf               25.57  -3.7 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Dallas Gold TC           55.73q  1 
  2 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee         56.84q  3 
  3 Young, Mayorca               25-My Stars Trac         56.87q  1 
  4 Collins, Ashley              25-Wings                 57.22q  1 
  5 Hall, Nefertari              25-Track Houston         57.39q  2 
  6 Brown, Bealoved              25-Un Gulf               57.53q  1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Dallas Gold TC           53.08  
  2 Hall, Nefertari              25-Track Houston         55.32  
  3 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee         55.42  
  4 Young, Mayorca               25-My Stars Trac         56.40  
  5 Collins, Ashley              25-Wings                 57.46  
  6 Shaw, Verlencia              North Texas Chee         57.61  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Dallas Gold TC         2:15.47  
  2 Guerin, Bria                 25-Track Houston       2:17.12  
  3 Watts, C'Arra B.             25-Track Houston       2:20.36  
  4 Mose, Courtney               25-Texas Storm T       2:22.74  
  5 Ingram, Siarria              A Running Start        2:24.87  
  6 Demerson, Daunicia           25-Wings               2:27.12  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Bria                 25-Track Houston       4:54.30  
  2 Ingram, Siarria              A Running Start        4:58.24  
  3 Demerson, Daunicia           25-Wings               4:58.94  
  4 Watts, C'Arra B.             25-Track Houston       4:59.03  
  5 Davis, Anissah               North Texas Chee       5:20.70  
  6 Maniet, Amanda               25-Texas Storm T       5:24.65  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maniet, Amanda               25-Texas Storm T      11:47.01  
  2 Corley, Katelyn              Highland Lakes T      13:27.21  
  3 Hester, Alycia C             25-Track Houston      13:49.12  
  4 Parsley, Ashley              47-Carson County      14:34.59  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Audrey               25-Northwest Fly       9:02.52  
  2 Johnson, Brielle             25-Track Houston       9:02.85  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reybal, Jessica              South Texas Walk      18:10.24  
  2 Flores, Diana Lee            South Texas Walk      18:53.36  
  3 Taylor, Aleah                25-Texas Storm T      19:20.55  
  4 Barlass, Ruth                25-Northwest Fly      19:28.58  
  5 Simmons, Ariel               25-Texas Storm T      23:40.25  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          14.90q -1.3  2 
  2 White, Stephanie             A Running Start          16.03q -1.3  1 
  3 Thomas, Jasmyne              Unattached               16.10q -1.3  2 
  4 Mayo, Khalysia               25-Track Houston         16.43q -1.3  2 
  5 Walton, Kiera                25-Northwest Fly         17.33q -1.3  1 
  6 Cannella, Kasey              Texas Express TC         17.59q -1.3  2 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          15.17  -2.2 
  2 White, Stephanie             A Running Start          15.79  -2.2 
  3 Thomas, Jasmyne              Unattached               16.31  -2.2 
  4 Mayo, Khalysia               25-Track Houston         16.67  -2.2 
  5 Cannella, Kasey              Texas Express TC         17.55  -2.2 
  6 Lebron, Monica               Speed By Choice          18.10  -2.2 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schilsky, Leslie             25-Northwest Fly       1:04.14q  2 
  2 White, Stephanie             A Running Start        1:06.71q  1 
  3 Uhegwa, Angela               25-My Stars Trac       1:09.91q  1 
  4 Griffith, Diamond            25-Southern Eagl       1:10.16q  2 
  5 Handy, Geneshia              25-My Stars Trac       1:10.67q  1 
  6 Cannella, Kasey              Texas Express TC       1:11.12q  1 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schilsky, Leslie             25-Northwest Fly       1:03.36  
  2 White, Stephanie             A Running Start        1:06.10  
  3 Uhegwa, Angela               25-My Stars Trac       1:07.42  
  4 Hill, Carissa                25-Wings               1:10.19  
  5 Cannella, Kasey              Texas Express TC       1:10.24  
  6 Griffith, Diamond            25-Southern Eagl       1:10.68  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 47.31q  1 
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   47.33q  2 
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                             48.17q  2 
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                         48.40q  2 
  5 25-Track Houston  'B'                                 48.50q  1 
  6 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                               50.29q  1 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   46.96  
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 47.33  
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                         47.61  
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                             47.78  
  5 25-Track Houston  'B'                                 47.99  
  6 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                               49.96  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           3:51.92q  2 
  2 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:53.25q  2 
  3 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 3:53.93q  1 
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:54.61q  1 
  5 25-Track Houston  'B'                               4:02.66q  1 
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                           4:05.53q  2 
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           3:47.04  
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 3:47.62  
  3 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:47.68  
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:56.07  
  5 25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                     4:00.32  
  6 25-Track Houston  'B'                               4:04.60  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                               9:51.38  
  2 25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                    10:00.28  
  3 25-Track Houston  'B'                              10:15.20  
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                      12:03.08  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Krystyn             25-Northwest Fly         1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Patrick, Sierra              43-Un South Texa        J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mayo, Khalysia               25-Track Houston        J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Walton, Kiera                25-Northwest Fly         1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee         1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Okoronkwo, Chioma            25-Houston Heat          1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wynn, Katelyn                43-Un South Texa         3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Janke, Alicia                Club Vaultitue          J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wooten, Brittany             25-Northwest Fly        J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Loy, Lindsay                 Club Vaultitue           2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 McDaniel, Sarah              25-Northwest Fly         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 johnson, jennifer            East Texas Track         5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     4.26m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI)    FOUL      5.24m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
  2 Hill, Carissa                25-Wings                 5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     5.09m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)
  3 Love, Bria                   Unattached               5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
     FOUL      4.88m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)
  4 Imagbe, Stacy                25-Track Houston         5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)
  5 Smith, Shelbi                25-Southern Eagl         4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.77m(NWI) FOUL      4.55m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  6 Jones, Reagan                25-Un Gulf               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.70m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brianna          Texas Mvp Track         11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
     11.10m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.29m(NWI) 11.66m(NWI) 11.40m(NWI)
  2 Davenport, Adrina            Track Force One         11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
     11.27m(NWI) 11.33m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Madu, Jennifer               Texas Mvp Track         11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
     11.12m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) FOUL      10.65m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Kinnard, Brittney            25-Houston Heat         10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
     FOUL      9.84m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI)    9.92m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI)
  5 Walton, Kiera                25-Northwest Fly        10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
     10.34m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) FOUL      9.94m(NWI) FOUL      10.41m(NWI)
  6 Rich, Candace                25-C.L. Athletic        10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
     FOUL      10.08m(NWI) FOUL      9.91m(NWI) FOUL      10.15m(NWI)
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Latricia            25-Northwest Fly        12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.95m  12.05m  11.85m  12.24m  12.51m  FOUL
  2 Randle, Jazmyne              25-Rising Stars         11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.57m  11.50m  11.04m  10.74m  11.02m  11.77m
  3 Marshall, Dyneshia           Hallmark TC             10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.64m  9.08m  9.64m  9.78m  10.47m  10.89m
  4 Wallace, Chelsea             Texas Throwbacks        10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  9.81m  10.38m  10.42m  10.46m  10.38m
  5 jones, shala                 Stealth TC              10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.99m  9.37m  8.05m  9.04m  10.09m  10.02m
  6 Lee, Aisha                   25-Track Houston         9.38m   30-09.25 
      7.79m  9.14m  9.38m  9.25m  FOUL  9.36m
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Latricia            25-Northwest Fly        33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.42m  FOUL  33.06m  32.63m
  2 Darthard, Loryn              Texas Throwbacks        30.92m     101-05 
      30.08m  29.27m  27.51m  30.92m  28.16m  29.54m
  3 Lee, Aisha                   25-Track Houston        29.05m      95-04 
      27.87m  26.98m  29.05m  28.06m  FOUL  28.24m
  4 Amushie, Chinwendy           25-C.L. Athletic        25.18m      82-07 
      19.48m  20.47m  23.58m  FOUL  25.18m  22.77m
  5 Wallace, Chelsea             Texas Throwbacks        24.11m      79-01 
      24.11m  FOUL  23.04m  FOUL  FOUL  19.02m
  6 Handy-Bolden, Jessica        Texas Throwbacks        23.43m      76-10 
      FOUL  22.57m  23.43m  FOUL  20.94m  21.81m
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Krystyn             25-Northwest Fly        31.56m     103-06 
      25.72m  27.56m  26.53m  31.56m  27.80m  27.30m
  2 Easley, Lacey                25-Northwest Fly        30.20m      99-01 
      29.35m  26.28m  30.20m  27.56m  26.85m  28.35m
  3 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu        29.08m      95-05 
      27.72m  FOUL  FOUL  29.08m  22.57m  25.40m
  4 Randle, Jazmyne              25-Rising Stars         28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  24.44m  25.76m  24.01m  28.21m  24.45m
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee          3113  
  2 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu          2885  
  3 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu          2268  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu         18.15   NWI  1    473
  2 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu         19.57   NWI  2    339
  3 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee         20.35   NWI  1    274
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee         1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu         1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu         1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.27 1.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu         7.44m   24-05.00    363
      6.77m  7.04m  7.44m            
  2 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee         7.10m   23-03.50    341
      6.78m  FOUL  7.10m            
  3 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu         7.00m   22-11.75    335
      7.00m  6.78m  5.95m            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee         26.38   NWI    764
  2 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu         29.22   NWI    538
  3 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu         31.71   NWI    369
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
     4.40m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
     3.97m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)            
  3 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu         3.25m   NWI  10-08.00    151
     FOUL      3.25m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu        30.29m      99-04    482
      28.32m  27.55m  30.29m            
  2 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee        22.79m      74-09    341
      22.79m  13.74m  15.48m            
  3 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu        17.65m      57-11    245
      13.21m  14.66m  17.65m            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stigarll, Aleeah             North Texas Chee       2:59.32     372
  2 Sowell, Christina            25-Mainland Jagu       3:08.71     288
  3 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu       3:12.77     256
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         11.00  -0.1 
  2 Hicks, Jaylon                25-Wings                 11.05  -0.1 
  3 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          11.09  -0.1 
  4 Gray, Jonathan               Hallmark TC              11.12  -0.1 
  5 Afolabi, Dipo                25-Wings                 11.26  -0.1 
  6 Hall, Gabriel                Texas Mvp Track          11.41  -0.1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          22.41  -3.4 
  2 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         22.84  -3.4 
  3 Hall-Thompson, Eligah        25-C.L. Athletic         22.97  -3.4 
  4 Johnson, Bryant              Team Xtreme              23.11  -3.4 
  5 Holt, Nicholas               25-Texas Storm T         23.31  -3.4 
  6 Anderson, James              Destined to Run          23.48  -3.4 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, John                 25-C.L. Athletic         49.52q  1 
  2 Bailey, Aldrich              Texas Stars TC           49.64q  1 
  3 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          49.72q  2 
  4 Wilhite, Joshua              25-Wings                 50.54q  2 
  5 Johnson, Bryant              Team Xtreme              51.16q  2 
  6 Nkwocha, Cornel              25-Track Houston         51.76q  2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          49.38  
  2 Gibson, John                 25-C.L. Athletic         49.48  
  3 Bailey, Aldrich              Texas Stars TC           49.49  
  4 Wilhite, Joshua              25-Wings                 50.01  
  5 Johnson, Bryant              Team Xtreme              50.37  
  6 Nkwocha, Cornel              25-Track Houston         51.77  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stovall, William             Texas Stars TC         1:57.70  
  2 Allen, Aaron                 Texas Stars TC         1:58.68  
  3 Beyette, Donald              25-Track Houston       1:59.25  
  4 Bajan, Augustine             Team Xtreme            1:59.84  
  5 Isaac, Kalin                 25-Texas Storm T       2:00.37  
  6 Todd, Anthony                Heavenly TC            2:00.38  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Dillon               25-Northwest Fly       4:10.48  
  2 Jones, Nathaniel             25-Track Houston       4:10.50  
  3 Rose, Jordan                 25-Wings               4:13.72  
  4 Ochstein, Schaffer           Unattached             4:14.08  
  5 Todd, Anthony                Heavenly TC            4:24.85  
  6 Zambrano, Gabriel            Hallmark TC            4:31.79  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Gilberto            25-Southern Eagl       9:09.73  
  2 Worley, Dillon               25-Northwest Fly       9:09.83  
  3 Ochstein, Schaffer           Unattached             9:45.15  
  4 Gibbs, Joel                  Rockwall Mustang       9:54.84  
  5 Cortez, Ricardo              Rio Grande Valle      10:06.29  
  6 Collard, Brian               Mach 1 TC             10:23.16  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swate, Jordan                43-Un South Texa       7:18.56  
  2 Lenoir, Jr., Horace          25-Texas Storm T       7:21.60  
  3 Hanson, Connor               25-Northwest Fly       7:25.47  
  4 Parmley, Matthew             25-Northwest Fly       7:39.82  
  5 Farley, Bennett              TexasTitans Trac       8:35.91  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Alejandro            South Texas Walk      14:37.49  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Minkah, Kenneth              Unattached               14.42  -1.8 
  2 Clement, Terrell O           25-Track Houston         15.18  -1.8 
  3 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         15.28  -1.8 
  4 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark TC              16.60  -1.8 
  5 Boyd, Phillip                Hallmark TC              16.93  -1.8 
  6 Wade, Dalvin                 Dallas Mustang           17.02  -1.8 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skinner, Kendrick            25-Track Houston         57.59q  1 
  2 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         58.12q  2 
  3 Ucherek, Nick                Superior Sports          59.30q  1 
  4 Johnson, Lawrence            25-Southern Eagl       1:00.67q  1 
  5 Bogues, Matthew              25-Texas Storm T       1:02.39q  2 
  6 Arner, Tyler                 Track Force One        1:02.72q  1 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Skinner, Kendrick            25-Track Houston         56.72  
  2 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         58.04  
  3 Ucherek, Nick                Superior Sports          58.12  
  4 Bogues, Matthew              25-Texas Storm T         58.82  
  5 Johnson, Lawrence            25-Southern Eagl       1:00.77  
  6 Brown, Shedrick              Unattached             1:01.47  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           42.07q  2 
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                         42.38q  1 
  3 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        42.49q  1 
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 43.24q  2 
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              43.48q  2 
  6 25-Wings  'D'                                         43.83q  2 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Wings  'A'                                         41.89  
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                           42.00  
  3 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        42.73  
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 43.34  
  5 25-Wings  'D'                                         43.79  
  6 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      43.93  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:21.23q  1 
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         3:26.34q  2 
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                       3:27.02q  1 
  4 25-Track Houston  'B'                               3:28.10q  1 
  5 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:31.44q  2 
  6 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:31.69q  1 
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:18.60  
  2 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         3:20.89  
  3 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:23.05  
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                       3:26.31  
  5 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:29.89  
  6 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    3:33.45  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         8:00.44  
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                               8:14.15  
  3 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      8:19.25  
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                       8:24.49  
  5 25-Track Houston  'B'                               8:45.87  
  6 25-Southern Eagles  'A'                             8:59.97  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, LaQuvionte         A. W. Brown              1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bell, Trevor                 25-Beaumont TC           1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Young, Sharbrodric           Elite of Mesquit         1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rosemond, Dila               25-Track Houston         1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 jefferson, tyris             East Texas Track         1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sikaddour, Duncan            25-Northwest Fly         1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Arnett, James                25-Track Houston         1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthington, Jordan          43-Un South Texa         4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Watson, Reese                47-Un West Texas        J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly         3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bernard, Brooklyn            Texas Pole Vault        J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Rose, Garrett                Dfw Elite                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sikaddour, Duncan            25-Northwest Fly         3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 curry, amir                  Unattached               6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
     6.55m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
     6.01m(NWI)       6.18m(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI)
  3 jefferson, tyris             East Texas Track         6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.44m(NWI) FOUL      6.29m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Alexander, Eric              25-Texas Storm T         6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     5.99m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Bushay, Anthony M.           25-Track Houston         6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.24m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown              6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
     6.10m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI)
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Derreck             25-Track Houston        13.98m   NWI  45-10.50 
     13.98m(NWI) FOUL      13.28m(NWI) 13.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 curry, amir                  Unattached              13.90m   NWI  45-07.25 
     FOUL      13.49m(NWI) 13.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.90m(NWI)
  3 Bushay, Anthony M.           25-Track Houston        13.21m   NWI  43-04.25 
     12.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Bell, Trevor                 25-Beaumont TC          12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
     12.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.14m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Richmond, Trenton            25-Southern Eagl        12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
     11.89m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) FOUL      12.00m(NWI) 12.22m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI)
  5 Hart, Keaton                 25-Northwest Fly        12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
     12.23m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI) 12.09m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI) 12.05m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI)
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estelle, Kennedy             25-C.L. Athletic        16.12m   52-10.75 
      13.76m  14.23m  16.12m  14.78m  15.45m  FOUL
  2 Roos, Jordan                 Unattached              15.89m   52-01.75 
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  14.91m  15.89m  15.78m
  3 Reed, Hayden                 25-Un Gulf              15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.57m  13.23m  13.56m  FOUL  15.12m  15.45m
  4 Henny, James                 25-Tigers Track         13.67m   44-10.25 
      10.89m  11.67m  12.89m  12.78m  FOUL  13.67m
  5 Carter, Kirby                47-Un West Texas        12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.63m  12.56m  FOUL  12.34m  12.89m  12.45m
  6 Duncan, Jacob                25-Northwest Fly        11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.78m  10.45m  11.56m  10.91m  11.45m  10.78m
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roos, Jordan                 Unattached              47.08m     154-05 
      44.24m  44.24m  47.08m  43.07m  FOUL  40.36m
  2 Carter, Kirby                47-Un West Texas        45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  44.73m  44.82m  FOUL  43.12m  FOUL
  3 Reed, Hayden                 25-Un Gulf              44.34m     145-06 
      42.88m  FOUL  44.00m  43.73m  FOUL  44.34m
  4 Estelle, Kennedy             25-C.L. Athletic        43.50m     142-08 
      43.13m  FOUL  43.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gosch, Kevin                 47-Midland Crusa        40.78m     133-09 
      35.67m  40.78m  37.17m  FOUL  35.13m  39.19m
  6 young, Kody                  Unattached              40.64m     133-04 
      40.64m  37.15m  32.23m  36.45m  FOUL  34.72m
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roos, Jordan                 Unattached              49.96m     163-11 
      48.51m  49.96m  45.01m  FOUL  43.09m  43.41m
  2 Bolin, Trevor                25-Northwest Fly        48.93m     160-06 
      47.42m  48.61m  48.93m  FOUL  47.87m  48.76m
  3 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl        43.32m     142-01 
      43.32m  35.32m  37.32m         
  4 Poitier, Terrion             25-Track Houston        41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  29.58m  36.59m  41.63m  FOUL  35.43m
  5 Carter, Kirby                47-Un West Texas        39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  37.62m  36.06m  37.98m  36.80m  38.39m
  6 Meekins, Jonathan D.         25-Track Houston        28.82m      94-07 
      FOUL  25.09m  22.67m  28.82m  27.97m  FOUL
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kirby                47-Un West Texas        46.40m     152-03 
      43.48m  FOUL  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pastor, Inaki                47-Midland Crusa        20.82m      68-04 
      18.56m  19.84m  20.82m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl          5326  
  2 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly          4931  
  3 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached                4763  
  4 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly          4302  
  5 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached                4233  
  6 Posey, Zach                  Unattached                4071  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         11.93   NWI  1    665
  2 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               12.03   NWI  1    645
  3 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly         12.05   NWI  3    641
  4 Tomlinson, Patrick           Superior Sports          12.06   NWI  2    639
  5 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly         12.22   NWI  4    608
  6 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               12.22   NWI  3    608
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly         5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
     FOUL      5.65m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI)            
  2 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
     5.54m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)            
  3 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly         5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
     5.17m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)            
  4 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
     4.82m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)            
  5 Tomlinson, Patrick           Superior Sports          5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
     FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(NWI)            
  6 Sikaddour, Duncan            25-Northwest Fly         5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    392
     3.97m(NWI) FOUL      5.05m(NWI)            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl        12.67m   41-07.00    647
      11.63m  12.08m  12.67m            
  2 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly        10.56m   34-07.75    519
      10.56m  10.52m  9.93m            
  3 Tomlinson, Patrick           Superior Sports         10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.26m  10.49m  10.35m            
  4 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly        10.06m   33-00.25    489
      9.65m  FOUL  10.06m            
  5 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75    461
      9.05m  9.59m  FOUL            
  6 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00    451
      9.42m  9.09m  8.87m            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly         1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly         1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cobb, Chad                   25-Texas Storm T         1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tomlinson, Patrick           Superior Sports          54.89   2    603
  2 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly         56.56   1    538
  3 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               56.94   1    523
  4 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         57.06   2    519
  5 Askew, Brian                 25-Beaumont TC           57.54   2    501
  6 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly         58.10   2    480
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         15.82   NWI  2    753
  2 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly         16.81   NWI  1    644
  3 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               17.98   NWI  2    526
  4 Cobb, Chad                   25-Texas Storm T         18.27   NWI  1    499
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               18.52   NWI  2    475
  6 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached               18.84   NWI  3    447
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl        31.31m     102-09    490
      26.13m  27.58m  31.31m            
  2 Tomlinson, Patrick           Superior Sports         28.52m      93-07    435
      28.10m  21.42m  28.52m            
  3 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached              27.64m      90-08    418
      26.40m  25.90m  27.64m            
  4 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly        26.64m      87-05    399
      24.73m  26.64m  22.50m            
  5 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly        26.07m      85-06    388
      FOUL  FOUL  26.07m            
  6 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached              25.79m      84-07    382
      25.79m  21.16m  FOUL            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.51 3.06 3.21 3.35 3.36 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly         3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.51 2.66 3.06 3.21 3.35 3.36 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl         3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.36 2.51 2.66 3.06 3.21 3.35 3.36 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Askew, Brian                 25-Beaumont TC           3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.51 2.66 3.06 3.21 3.35 3.36 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gorman, Micah                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.36 2.51 2.66 3.06 3.21 3.35 3.36 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Posey, Zach                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.36 2.51 2.66 3.06 3.21 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               25-Southern Eagl        47.68m     156-05    554
      39.11m  41.56m  47.68m            
  2 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached              36.28m     119-00    388
      FOUL  36.28m  FOUL            
  3 Burke, Harley                25-Northwest Fly        35.80m     117-05    382
      35.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached              35.69m     117-01    380
      35.69m  34.28m  29.47m            
  5 Posey, Zach                  Unattached              34.35m     112-08    361
      32.59m  34.35m  24.69m            
  6 Cobb, Chad                   25-Texas Storm T        31.35m     102-10    318
      31.35m  28.51m  27.71m            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Askew, Brian                 25-Beaumont TC         5:13.44     485
  2 Lacy, Landon                 Unattached             5:19.33     454
  3 Huckaby, Timothy             Unattached             5:19.93     450
  4 Tomlinson, Patrick           Superior Sports        5:26.45     417
  5 Cobb, Chad                   25-Texas Storm T       5:28.71     406
  6 Wickman, Andrew              25-Northwest Fly       5:39.41     354
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Veronica              Dallas Gold TC           11.90q -1.6  2 
  2 Hall, Richanda               Dallas Gold TC           12.01q +0.0  1 
  3 Houston, Taylor              25-Wings                 12.15q -1.9  3 
  4 Tran, Linh                   43-Un South Texa         12.19q -1.9  3 
  5 Hill, Francelle              25-Wings                 12.21q +0.0  1 
  6 Jackson, Candace             Dallas Gold TC           12.23q -1.9  3 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Veronica              Dallas Gold TC           12.00  -4.2 
  2 Hall, Richanda               Dallas Gold TC           12.08  -4.2 
  3 Jackson, Candace             Dallas Gold TC           12.21  -4.2 
  4 Hill, Francelle              25-Wings                 12.28  -4.2 
  5 Houston, Taylor              25-Wings                 12.29  -4.2 
  6 Hazel, Shanice               25-Track Houston         12.50  -4.2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Handy, Gabrielle             25-My Stars Trac         24.66q -3.5  3 
  2 Jones, Veronica              Dallas Gold TC           24.72q -4.2  2 
  3 Hall, Richanda               Dallas Gold TC           24.93q -3.9  1 
  4 Jackson, Candace             Dallas Gold TC           24.94q -3.5  3 
  5 Houston, Taylor              25-Wings                 25.08q -4.2  2 
  6 Mergerson, Jerneshia         Dallas Gold TC           25.24q -3.5  3 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Veronica              Dallas Gold TC           24.21  -3.0 
  2 Handy, Gabrielle             25-My Stars Trac         24.49  -3.0 
  3 Mergerson, Jerneshia         Dallas Gold TC           24.61  -3.0 
  4 Jackson, Candace             Dallas Gold TC           24.65  -3.0 
  5 Hall, Richanda               Dallas Gold TC           24.78  -3.0 
  6 Houston, Taylor              25-Wings                 25.24  -3.0 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Handy, Gabrielle             25-My Stars Trac         55.84q  2 
  2 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessi     25-Wings                 55.86q  3 
  3 Bailey, Aldresha             Dallas Gold TC           56.39q  3 
  4 Henderson, Tanika            Lancaster Lightn         56.45q  2 
  5 Webb, Jasmine                Dallas Gold TC           56.52q  1 
  6 McCucheon, Paige             Speed By Choice          56.87q  1 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessi     25-Wings                 54.17  
  2 McCucheon, Paige             Speed By Choice          55.50  
  3 Henderson, Tanika            Lancaster Lightn         55.68  
  4 Bailey, Aldresha             Dallas Gold TC           55.83  
  5 Webb, Jasmine                Dallas Gold TC           57.18  
  6 Hardeman, Denisha            25-Texas Storm T         57.19  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Briyanni             25-Texas Storm T       2:16.02  
  2 Lamb, Shunterrical           Dallas Gold TC         2:16.18  
  3 Wilson, Paulina              25-Track Houston       2:18.58  
  4 Hill, Emily                  25-Northwest Fly       2:19.75  
  5 Nwora, Lilian                25-Track Houston       2:22.67  
  6 Okolo, Jennifer              25-Wings               2:23.78  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Emily                  25-Northwest Fly       5:05.11  
  2 Stewart, Jessica             25-Track Houston       5:11.17  
  3 Vega, Martina                25-Rising Stars        5:18.17  
  4 Vega, Elizabeth              25-Rising Stars        5:39.00  
  5 Gomez-Vasquez, Daniela       Laredo Parks & R       5:53.35  
  6 Arceneaux, Aimee             TexasTitans Trac       5:56.04  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vega, Martina                25-Rising Stars       12:12.98  
  2 Vega, Elizabeth              25-Rising Stars       12:26.50  
  3 Rodriguez, Caitlin           25-Northwest Fly      13:20.33  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Caitlin           25-Northwest Fly       9:26.26  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, DeOna              Dallas Gold TC           14.79q  NWI  1 
  2 Stephen, Chelsea             25-My Stars Trac         14.88q -0.1  2 
  3 Ejesieme, E. Jessica         Texas Mvp Track          14.89q -0.1  2 
  4 Burton, Kendria              Unattached               15.00q -0.1  2 
  5 Twiss, Erica                 Texas Express TC         15.04q -0.1  2 
  6 Vance, Kia                   North Texas Chee         15.26q  NWI  1 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stafford, DeOna              Dallas Gold TC           14.73  -2.4 
  2 Burton, Kendria              Unattached               14.87  -2.4 
  3 Stephen, Chelsea             25-My Stars Trac         14.91  -2.4 
  4 Twiss, Erica                 Texas Express TC         14.99  -2.4 
  5 Ejesieme, E. Jessica         Texas Mvp Track          15.00  -2.4 
  6 Vance, Kia                   North Texas Chee         15.66  -2.4 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Danielle               North Texas Chee       1:01.68  
  2 Norman, Leah                 North Texas Chee       1:02.61  
  3 Twiss, Erica                 Texas Express TC       1:02.74  
  4 Brown, Sojourner             25-Track Houston       1:04.30  
  5 Chapa, Linsey                25-Texas Storm T       1:05.88  
  6 Rhodes, Rhevan               25-Texas Storm T       1:06.11  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   45.67q  1 
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 46.15q  1 
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                         46.28q  2 
  4 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                                   46.71q  1 
  5 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                             46.89q  1 
  6 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                           47.31q  2 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   45.43  
  2 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 45.86  
  3 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                                   46.47  
  4 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                           46.81  
  5 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                             47.37  
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             48.00  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                                 3:44.32q  2 
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 3:48.09q  1 
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                       3:48.35q  2 
  4 25-Wings  'B'                                       3:48.64q  1 
  5 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:49.92q  2 
  6 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:50.40q  1 
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 25-Wings  'A'                                       3:39.20  
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                                 3:39.70  
  3 25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:45.03  
  4 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 3:51.17  
  5 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:53.03  
  6 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:53.86  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Track Houston  'B'                               9:40.01  
  2 25-Wings  'A'                                       9:46.03  
  3 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      9:47.48  
  4 25-Track Houston  'A'                               9:50.33  
  5 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        10:44.01  
  6 25-Wings  'B'                                      10:51.39  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 White, Aisha                 Junior Speedster        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Twiss, Erica                 Texas Express TC        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Carrie, Maresha              Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennard, Shelby              Club Vaultitue           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Callahan, Taylor             Lone Star Pole V         3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Jessica               Club Vaultitue           3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Casie                25-Un Gulf               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Korn, Sarah                  Lone Star Pole V         3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  6 Schement, Sonya              Texas Express TC         2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, Kendrah                25-Northwest Fly         5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.32m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) FOUL      5.32m(NWI)
  2 Walker, Crystal              Junior Speedster         5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     5.09m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI)
  3 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf               5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)
  4 Twiss, Erica                 Texas Express TC         5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     4.78m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) FOUL      5.22m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Foreman, Tierny              25-Mainland Jagu         5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
     4.73m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Buckner, Teryni              25-Southern Eagl         5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) FOUL      5.07m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Aisha                 Junior Speedster        11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
     1.19m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI)
  2 Walker, Crystal              Junior Speedster        11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
     10.50m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) FOUL      11.09m(NWI)
  3 Jack, Amber R.               25-Track Houston        10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
     FOUL      10.80m(NWI) 10.94m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI)
  4 Roach, Kelley                25-Northwest Fly        10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
     10.38m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.86m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Jones, Bria D                25-Track Houston        10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
     10.49m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) FOUL      10.33m(NWI)
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                25-Un Gulf              13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  13.63m
  2 Sultemeir, Eden              Highland Lakes T        11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.64m  10.83m  11.62m  10.96m  11.08m  11.74m
  3 Riley, Tara                  Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  11.40m  10.36m  11.25m  10.90m
  4 Laverne, Andre'a             25-Southern Eagl        11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  10.39m  10.68m
  5 Elam, Kiki                   25-Rising Stars         10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL  FOUL  10.95m  10.01m
  6 Little, Samantha             Texas Throwbacks        10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.21m  9.57m  10.04m  10.06m  9.02m  10.61m
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                25-Un Gulf              43.40m     142-05 
      40.85m  43.40m  41.41m  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL
  2 Riley, Tara                  Unattached              37.68m     123-07 
      36.98m  37.68m  35.28m  FOUL  32.51m  35.40m
  3 Little, Samantha             Texas Throwbacks        36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  36.76m  35.28m  32.57m  34.14m  35.58m
  4 Elam, Kiki                   25-Rising Stars         36.59m     120-00 
      35.55m  35.54m  32.67m  36.59m  36.16m  36.02m
  5 Cole, Chasity                Texas Throwbacks        36.39m     119-05 
      FOUL  33.41m  35.60m  FOUL  FOUL  36.39m
  6 Adekoya, Jasmine             25-Wings                32.78m     107-06 
      32.61m  30.67m  FOUL  32.72m  31.50m  32.78m
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juarez, Cassandra            25-Wings                34.84m     114-04 
      26.26m  31.17m  34.84m  28.97m  33.06m  33.87m
  2 Smith, Taylor                25-Un Gulf              34.67m     113-09 
      29.33m  31.53m  33.67m  34.67m  32.17m  FOUL
  3 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly        32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  28.93m  29.97m         
  4 Elam, Kiki                   25-Rising Stars         31.54m     103-06 
      27.92m  31.54m  29.32m  26.79m  26.73m  FOUL
  5 Roach, Kelley                25-Northwest Fly        24.23m      79-06 
      22.46m  22.16m  23.58m  24.23m  23.58m  23.17m
  6 Gallow, Diamond              25-Wings                21.57m      70-09 
      FOUL  21.57m  FOUL  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adekoya, Jasmine             25-Wings                24.91m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gallow, Diamond              25-Wings                21.51m      70-07 
      FOUL  20.19m  21.51m  FOUL  20.77m  FOUL
  3 Parker, Ashley               25-Wings                20.50m      67-03 
      20.20m  FOUL  FOUL  20.50m  19.57m  FOUL
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly          4061  
  2 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC          3881  
  3 Ricco, Gwendolyn             Texas Express TC          3757  
  4 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf                3509  
  5 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T          3505  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ricco, Gwendolyn             Texas Express TC         15.65   NWI  2    758
  2 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC         15.74   NWI  2    746
  3 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf               15.99   NWI  3    715
  4 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly         16.09   NWI  1    703
  5 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T         16.23   NWI  2    686
  6 Ricco, Madelyn               Texas Express TC         16.36   NWI  1    671
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly         1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T         1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC         1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ricco, Gwendolyn             Texas Express TC         1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ricco, Madelyn               Texas Express TC         1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricco, Gwendolyn             Texas Express TC         9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.43m  9.15m  9.98m            
  2 Ricco, Madelyn               Texas Express TC         9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.53m  9.52m  9.82m            
  3 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf               9.45m   31-00.00    494
      8.61m  8.94m  9.45m            
  4 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly         9.31m   30-06.50    484
      8.84m  9.31m  9.20m            
  5 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC         7.97m   26-01.75    397
      7.57m  7.20m  7.97m            
  6 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T         7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.27m  6.69m  7.32m            
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ricco, Gwendolyn             Texas Express TC         25.88   NWI    808
  2 Ricco, Madelyn               Texas Express TC         26.70   NWI    737
  3 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC         27.11   NWI    703
  4 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T         27.23   NWI    693
  5 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf               27.68   NWI    656
  6 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly         27.93   NWI    636
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
     4.45m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)            
  2 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC         4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
     FOUL      4.72m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI)            
  3 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T         4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     4.42m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)            
  4 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly         4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
     4.51m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)            
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly        34.24m     112-04    557
      30.03m  33.68m  34.24m            
  2 Ricco, Gwendolyn             Texas Express TC        27.13m      89-00    422
      22.45m  25.87m  27.13m            
  3 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf              22.32m      73-03    332
      22.32m  18.57m  16.93m            
  4 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC        22.17m      72-09    329
      20.94m  21.19m  22.17m            
  5 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T        19.34m      63-05    277
      17.73m  18.18m  19.34m            
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricco, Gwendolyn             Texas Express TC       2:33.25     653
  2 Shadley, Jessica             Texas Express TC       2:39.67     577
  3 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly       2:42.14     549
  4 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T       2:57.91     385
  5 Hall, Kerrie                 25-Un Gulf             3:18.47     213
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Everett              Hallmark TC              10.84q -2.2  3 
  2 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           10.88q -1.1  1 
  3 Sampson, Jordan L.           25-Track Houston         10.92q -1.6  2 
  4 Mitchell, Kristen            25-Track Houston         10.93q -1.1  1 
  5 Cowan, Kameron               Hallmark TC              10.93q -1.6  2 
  6 Hatton, Trey L.              25-Track Houston         11.00q -2.2  3 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           10.45  +0.0 
  2 Silmom, Charles              Hallmark TC              10.54  +0.0 
  3 Walker, Everett              Hallmark TC              10.55  +0.0 
  4 Mitchell, Kristen            25-Track Houston         10.64  +0.0 
  5 Sampson, Jordan L.           25-Track Houston         10.69  +0.0 
  6 Hatton, Trey L.              25-Track Houston         10.93  +0.0 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Sheroid               25-Wings                 21.78q -1.9  2 
  2 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           21.98q -2.8  4 
  3 Silmom, Charles              Hallmark TC              22.03q -1.9  2 
  4 Geary, Jordan                Hallmark TC              22.17q -3.7  1 
  5 Cowan, Kameron               Hallmark TC              22.32q -2.8  4 
  6 Porche, Nick                 25-C.L. Athletic         22.42q -2.8  4 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           21.71  -5.2 
  2 Evans, Sheroid               25-Wings                 21.73  -5.2 
  3 Silmom, Charles              Hallmark TC              21.84  -5.2 
  4 Cowan, Kameron               Hallmark TC              22.14  -5.2 
  5 White, De'Andrew             25-C.L. Athletic         22.54  -5.2 
  6 Taylor, Joshua               25-Texas Storm T         22.81  -5.2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geary, Jordan                Hallmark TC              47.97q  1 
  2 Davis, Emmanuel              Hallmark TC              48.66q  1 
  3 Taylor, Joshua               25-Texas Storm T         49.00q  3 
  4 Caro, Eric                   Lancaster Lightn         49.03q  2 
  5 Boyd, Xavier                 25-Track Houston         49.08q  1 
  6 Rolls, Christian             Lancaster Lightn         49.15q  3 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Geary, Jordan                Hallmark TC              47.75  
  2 Sneed, Marquise              25-Track Houston         48.75  
  3 Taylor, Joshua               25-Texas Storm T         48.85  
  4 Boyd, Xavier                 25-Track Houston         48.88  
  5 Caro, Eric                   Lancaster Lightn         48.90  
  6 Rueweler, Roger              Laredo Parks & R         49.32  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepard III, Howard          Texas Stars TC         1:52.93  
  2 Warren, Sirron               Texas Stars TC         1:53.51  
  3 Payne, Kourtney              Texas Stars TC         1:54.99  
  4 Rueweler, Roger              Laredo Parks & R       1:55.32  
  5 TesFai, Yonas                25-Wings               1:55.74  
  6 Dixon, Dejuna                25-Texas Storm T       1:56.25  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepard III, Howard          Texas Stars TC         4:07.25  
  2 TesFai, Yonas                25-Wings               4:07.89  
  3 Warren, Sirron               Texas Stars TC         4:11.64  
  4 Jones, Johnathan             25-Track Houston       4:15.19  
  5 Williams, Terry              Unattached             4:16.15  
  6 Leonard, Jonathan            25-Wings               4:18.29  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Charles           Laredo Parks & R      17:22.69  
  2 Schankel, Austin             25-Northwest Fly      17:23.17  
  3 Villagomez, John             25-Track Houston      18:09.70  
  4 Pedraza, Gustavo             Laredo Parks & R      19:00.48  
  5 Zaldivar, Carlos             TexasTitans Trac      19:30.48  
  6 Walters, Tyler               25-Beaumont TC        19:58.69  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, David                 25-Texas Storm T       6:17.91  
  2 Hammond, Jack                TexasTitans Trac       7:14.53  
  3 Zaldivar, Carlos             TexasTitans Trac       7:56.94  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, DiJan B.            25-Track Houston         14.51q -0.3  1 
  2 Stewart, Avion               Speed By Choice          14.73q -0.1  2 
  3 Jones, Trayvion              25-Wings                 15.18q -0.3  1 
  4 Jones, Dravius               Lancaster Lightn         15.26q -0.1  2 
  5 Mack, Gannon P.              25-Track Houston         15.28q -0.3  1 
  6 Mack, Traviours              25-C.L. Athletic         15.30q -0.3  1 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Trayvion              25-Wings                 14.32  -1.4 
  2 Stewart, Avion               Speed By Choice          14.44  -1.4 
  3 Johnson, DiJan B.            25-Track Houston         14.45  -1.4 
  4 Reeves, Justin               Hallmark TC              14.55  -1.4 
  5 Jones, Dravius               Lancaster Lightn         15.15  -1.4 
  6 Mack, Traviours              25-C.L. Athletic         15.16  -1.4 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Sheroid               25-Wings                 53.58q  1 
  2 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedster         54.16q  2 
  3 Jones, Jeffery               25-C.L. Athletic         55.05q  2 
  4 Jones, Trayvion              25-Wings                 55.87q  1 
  5 Conway, Johann               25-Southern Eagl         56.69q  1 
  6 Oguntope, Sampson Blake      25-Track Houston         56.87q  1 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Sheroid               25-Wings                 51.75  
  2 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedster         52.37  
  3 Jones, Trayvion              25-Wings                 54.65  
  4 Conway, Johann               25-Southern Eagl         56.36  
  5 Anthony, David               Speed By Choice          56.87  
  6 Oguntope, Sampson Blake      25-Track Houston         57.53  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Wings  'B'                                         40.75  
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              40.86  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              41.01  
  4 25-Track Houston  'C'                                 41.14  
  5 25-Track Houston  'A'                                 41.15  
  6 25-Beaumont Track Club  'A'                           41.75  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 25-Track Houston  'A'                               3:10.54  
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            3:12.57  
  3 25-Wings  'A'                                       3:12.87  
  4 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            3:14.25  
  5 25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                         3:18.10  
  6 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:18.71  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         7:47.95  
  2 25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      7:52.89  
  3 Junior Speedster  'A'                               7:54.60  
  4 25-Wings  'A'                                       8:03.11  
  5 25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                     8:11.96  
  6 25-Track Houston  'A'                               8:20.54  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeron              25-Afterburners          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Emmanuel              Hallmark TC              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Garrett            Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Lee, Tyler                   25-Northwest Fly         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Robicheaux, Napoleon         25-Track Houston         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cantu, Micheal               47-(806)-Express         4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Timmer, Ben                  25-Un Gulf               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Metill, Ray                  25-Un Gulf               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Burnett, Devin               Club Vaultitue           3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Thomas, Morgan               43-Un South Texa         3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emerson             25-Track Houston         7.13m   NWI  23-04.75 
     7.04m(NWI) FOUL      7.13m(NWI) 6.79m(NWI)      
  2 White, De'Andrew             25-C.L. Athletic         7.07m   NWI  23-02.50 
     6.82m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(NWI)
  3 Pryor, Kenneth               25-Southern Eagl         6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
     6.42m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) 6.66m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Sampson, Jordan L.           25-Track Houston         6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
     6.60m(NWI) 6.84m(NWI)    6.63m(NWI)    6.84m(NWI)
  5 Roseman, Kenith              Unattached               6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
     6.53m(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) FOUL      6.60m(NWI)
  6 Woodard, Roderick            Unattached               6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
     6.55m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.36m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI)
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emerson             25-Track Houston        14.65m   NWI  48-00.75 
     13.65m(NWI) 14.08m(NWI) 14.36m(NWI) FOUL      14.47m(NWI) 14.65m(NWI)
  2 Roseman, Kenith              Unattached              14.38m   NWI  47-02.25 
     12.90m(NWI) FOUL      13.59m(NWI) 13.78m(NWI) 13.79m(NWI) 14.38m(NWI)
  3 Pryor, Kenneth               25-Southern Eagl        14.04m   NWI  46-00.75 
     13.09m(NWI) 13.35m(NWI) FOUL      12.94m(NWI) 14.04m(NWI) 13.64m(NWI)
  4 Robicheaux, Napoleon         25-Track Houston        13.79m   NWI  45-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.18m(NWI) 13.79m(NWI) 13.63m(NWI) 13.70m(NWI)
  5 Jones, Dravius               Lancaster Lightn        13.70m   NWI  44-11.50 
     FOUL      13.17m(NWI) 12.81m(NWI) 13.40m(NWI) 13.29m(NWI) 13.70m(NWI)
  6 Washington, Christian        25-Rising Stars         13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
     FOUL      13.28m(NWI) FOUL      13.44m(NWI) 13.56m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Mark                  25-Southern Eagl        15.37m   50-05.25 
      13.04m  15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Jeff                 Texas Express TC        15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.25m
  3 bann, scott                  East Texas Track        14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.23m  FOUL  14.34m  13.64m  13.99m  13.97m
  4 Endsley, James               25-C.L. Athletic        13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.42m  13.47m  13.02m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL
  5 Akens, Andrew                Unattached              13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hale, Jarrod                 25-Southern Eagl        13.19m   43-03.25 
      11.29m  11.16m  12.33m  13.19m  13.04m  11.68m
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Michael                25-Un Gulf              51.63m     169-05 
      50.33m  47.47m  50.27m  51.63m  47.26m  50.13m
  2 Jones, Shane                 Unattached              44.11m     144-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.76m  44.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Akens, Andrew                Unattached              43.71m     143-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.71m  FOUL  42.21m  FOUL
  4 Drenon, Bradley              25-Wings                42.54m     139-07 
      39.52m  42.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mitchell, Alonzo             25-Rising Stars         42.05m     137-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.60m  40.92m  FOUL  42.05m
  6 Hale, Jarrod                 25-Southern Eagl        42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  39.79m  FOUL  38.33m  40.38m  42.01m
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jeremy            43-Un South Texa        47.78m     156-09 
      43.48m  47.78m  39.18m  43.29m  44.43m  45.05m
  2 Thomas, Mike                 25-Un Gulf              46.97m     154-01 
      45.57m  46.97m  FOUL  FOUL  42.41m  43.45m
  3 Drenon, Bradley              25-Wings                42.84m     140-07 
      FOUL  38.83m  42.84m  39.01m  FOUL  38.59m
  4 Wilson, Jeff                 Texas Express TC        42.29m     138-09 
      31.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.30m  42.29m
  5 Lambert, Kurt                25-Track Houston        38.41m     126-00 
      37.79m  37.42m  38.41m  34.57m  37.53m  37.89m
  6 Tate, Michael                25-Un Gulf              34.87m     114-05 
      30.30m  FOUL  34.87m  FOUL  33.95m  30.55m
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swate, Christian             43-Un South Texa        30.14m      98-11 
      25.71m  30.14m  30.07m  28.80m  FOUL  25.80m
  2 Drenon, Bradley              25-Wings                29.18m      95-09 
      23.90m  26.46m  28.09m  26.59m  29.18m  FOUL
  3 Peeples, Jarvier             25-Port Arthur T        21.82m      71-07 
      17.64m  21.82m  FOUL  20.91m  17.94m  17.65m
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC          5841  
  2 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC          5603  
  3 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC          5415  
  4 Posey, Wynn                  Unattached                5211  
  5 Gorman, Malachi              Unattached                5196  
  6 Santiago, Zach               43-Un South Texa          5052  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC         11.48   NWI  2    757
  2 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC         11.57   NWI  3    738
  3 bagby, bryce                 East Texas Track         11.58   NWI  1    736
  4 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC         11.61   NWI  3    730
  5 Santiago, Zach               43-Un South Texa         11.74   NWI  1    703
  6 Robicheaux, Napoleon         25-Track Houston         11.76   NWI  2    699
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Robicheaux, Napoleon         25-Track Houston         6.08m   NWI  19-11.50    604
     6.08m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI)            
  2 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC         6.05m   NWI  19-10.25    597
     5.90m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI)            
  3 Hogan, Kolby                 Unattached               5.99m   NWI  19-08.00    584
     5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  4 Santiago, Zach               43-Un South Texa         5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
     FOUL      5.75m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)            
  5 Posey, Wynn                  Unattached               5.59m   NWI  18-04.25    500
     FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)            
  6 Phillips, Dustin             Club Vaultitue           5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
     5.10m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Kolby                 Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25    637
      12.50m  11.41m  11.84m            
  2 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC        12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.42m  12.29m  FOUL            
  3 Posey, Wynn                  Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50    599
      11.80m  11.87m  FOUL            
  4 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC        11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.70m  11.73m  11.30m            
  5 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC        11.36m   37-03.25    568
      10.69m  11.36m  FOUL            
  6 Gorman, Malachi              Unattached              10.55m   34-07.50    519
      9.54m  10.15m  10.55m            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC         1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXP 
  2 Robicheaux, Napoleon         25-Track Houston         1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Phillips, Dustin             Club Vaultitue           1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC         1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hogan, Kolby                 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC         1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC         52.26   2    713
  2 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC         53.67   1    653
  3 Gorman, Malachi              Unattached               53.88   2    645
  4 Posey, Wynn                  Unattached               54.10   2    635
  5 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               54.15   2    633
  6 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC         55.30   2    587
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robicheaux, Napoleon         25-Track Houston         15.22   NWI  2    823
  2 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC         15.69   NWI  3    768
  3 Santiago, Zach               43-Un South Texa         15.76   NWI  1    760
  4 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC         16.26   NWI  2    704
  5 Gorman, Malachi              Unattached               16.65   NWI  1    661
  6 Hogan, Kolby                 Unattached               16.68   NWI  2    658
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Posey, Wynn                  Unattached              35.20m     115-06    568
      FOUL  32.90m  35.20m            
  2 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC        34.74m     114-00    558
      28.57m  34.74m  FOUL            
  3 Hogan, Kolby                 Unattached              34.44m     113-00    552
      34.44m  33.09m  32.83m            
  4 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC        33.55m     110-01    535
      32.50m  FOUL  33.55m            
  5 Phillips, Dustin             Club Vaultitue          32.18m     105-07    507
      25.40m  32.18m  FOUL            
  6 Bean, Brannon                Unattached              29.62m      97-02    457
      27.44m  29.62m  FOUL            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC         4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.30 4.40 4.55 
       XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Phillips, Dustin             Club Vaultitue           3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gorman, Malachi              Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XP   XP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bean, Brannon                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Santiago, Zach               43-Un South Texa         3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC         2.90m    9-06.25    333
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC        45.12m     148-00    517
      31.93m  40.83m  45.12m            
  2 Cravens, Josh                Texas Express TC        44.28m     145-03    504
      43.73m  44.28m  41.59m            
  3 Posey, Wynn                  Unattached              42.04m     137-11    472
      39.18m  42.04m  FOUL            
  4 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC        40.78m     133-09    453
      37.61m  40.78m  38.88m            
  5 Santiago, Zach               43-Un South Texa        39.76m     130-05    439
      35.97m  39.76m  29.58m            
  6 Bean, Brannon                Unattached              38.38m     125-11    419
      35.18m  38.38m  37.56m            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Posey, Wynn                  Unattached             5:05.45     529
  2 Gorman, Malachi              Unattached             5:11.26     497
  3 Bean, Brannon                Unattached             5:12.79     488
  4 Journey, Andrew              Texas Express TC       5:17.66     462
  5 bagby, bryce                 East Texas Track       5:20.73     446
  6 Grieder, Isaac               Texas Express TC       5:26.47     417
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx