Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/09 - Provo, Utah

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1585 Robinson, Eryka     10 NM Albuq. Athlet       13.99      14.51q  0.5  1 
  2  2041 Ellis, Emily        10 UT Lone Peak           14.93      14.67q  0.5  1 
  3  1143 Porier-Shelton, Ti   9 AZ Flames TC           14.85      14.76q  0.5  1 
  4  1682 Abeyta, Elena       10 NM Ravens              14.58      14.89q  0.1  2 
  5  1641 Watson, Nakala      10 NM Big Red             14.58      14.99q  0.1  2 
  6  2064 Ragin, Jada          9 UT Mercury             14.99      15.02q  0.1  2 
  7  1927 Pinkney, Breona      8 TX Stars               14.95      15.03q  0.1  2 
  8  1905 Dennison, Jeramea    8 TX Stars               16.17      15.96q  0.5  1 
  9  1846 Eckford, Jayda      10 TX Team Bliss          16.20      16.42q  0.5  1 
 10  2005 Martin, Jenna       10 UT Central City        16.60      17.28   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  1585 Robinson, Eryka     10 NM Albuq. Athlet       14.51      14.44   1.5 
  2  1682 Abeyta, Elena       10 NM Ravens              14.89      14.70   1.5 
  3  2041 Ellis, Emily        10 UT Lone Peak           14.67      14.73   1.5 
  4  1143 Porier-Shelton, Ti   9 AZ Flames TC           14.76      14.79   1.5 
  5  2064 Ragin, Jada          9 UT Mercury             15.02      14.84   1.5 
  6  1927 Pinkney, Breona      8 TX Stars               15.03      15.04   1.5 
  7  1641 Watson, Nakala      10 NM Big Red             14.99      15.08   1.5 
  8  1905 Dennison, Jeramea    8 TX Stars               15.96      15.89   1.5 
  9  1846 Eckford, Jayda      10 TX Team Bliss          16.42      16.39   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1140 Incardone, Aubree    9 AZ Flames TC           29.12      29.25q -0.3  1 
  2  1585 Robinson, Eryka     10 NM Albuq. Athlet       30.01      29.94q  0.4  2 
  3  1296 Olmos, Ariana        9 AZ Tucson Elite        31.50      30.65q  0.4  2 
  4  2041 Ellis, Emily        10 UT Lone Peak           31.48      30.67q -0.3  1 
  5  1914 Hanson, Imani       10 TX Stars               32.12      30.83q -0.3  1 
  6  1059 Martin, Jaclyn       9 AZ Cheetahs            31.55      31.18q  0.4  2 
  7  1629 Baker, Leilani      10 NM Albuq. West S       30.06      31.35q  0.4  2 
  8  2064 Ragin, Jada          9 UT Mercury             33.00      31.72q -0.3  1 
  9  1641 Watson, Nakala      10 NM Big Red             31.25      31.74q -0.3  1 
 10  1846 Eckford, Jayda      10 TX Team Bliss          34.33      35.07   0.4  2 
 11  1873 Romero, Raquel       9 TX Texas Heat          36.07      36.23  -0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  1140 Incardone, Aubree    9 AZ Flames TC           29.25      29.25   0.5 
  2  1585 Robinson, Eryka     10 NM Albuq. Athlet       29.94      30.54   0.5 
  3  1914 Hanson, Imani       10 TX Stars               30.83      30.61   0.5 
  4  2064 Ragin, Jada          9 UT Mercury             31.72      30.94   0.5 
  5  2041 Ellis, Emily        10 UT Lone Peak           30.67      31.27   0.5 
  6  1641 Watson, Nakala      10 NM Big Red             31.74      31.34   0.5 
  7  1059 Martin, Jaclyn       9 AZ Cheetahs            31.18      31.54   0.5 
  8  1629 Baker, Leilani      10 NM Albuq. West S       31.35      32.00   0.5 
 --  1296 Olmos, Ariana        9 AZ Tucson Elite        30.65        DNF   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2041 Ellis, Emily        10 UT Lone Peak         1:09.88    1:10.45q  2 
  2  1134 Clark, Natalie       9 AZ Flames TC         1:12.87    1:10.76q  2 
  3  1052 Foreman, Anna        8 AZ Cheetahs          1:10.67    1:11.05q  2 
  4  1698 Truyol, Quinn       10 NM Rio Rancho        1:08.84    1:11.17q  1 
  5  1495 Love, LeShawn       10 CO Unattached        1:15.00    1:12.97q  1 
  6  1629 Baker, Leilani      10 NM Albuq. West S     1:11.58    1:13.78q  1 
  7  1864 Abyeta, Andrea       9 TX Texas Heat        1:15.97    1:14.68q  2 
  8  1404 Hamilton, Lilliana   9 CO Gold Rush         1:15.00    1:15.10q  1 
  9  1844 Colbert, Kourtney    8 TX Team Bliss        1:16.29    1:17.02q  2 
 10  1696 Garcia, Brianna      9 NM Rio Rancho        1:11.67    1:17.35   1 
 11  1941 Woodson, Brooke     10 TX Stars             1:14.10    1:18.32   2 
 12  2109 Eatough, Brittany   10 Utah Provo           1:20.45    1:22.52   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2041 Ellis, Emily        10 UT Lone Peak         1:10.45    1:08.31  
  2  1698 Truyol, Quinn       10 NM Rio Rancho        1:11.17    1:09.01  
  3  1052 Foreman, Anna        8 AZ Cheetahs          1:11.05    1:12.40  
  4  1134 Clark, Natalie       9 AZ Flames TC         1:10.76    1:12.46  
  5  1495 Love, LeShawn       10 CO Unattached        1:12.97    1:13.59  
  6  1629 Baker, Leilani      10 NM Albuq. West S     1:13.78    1:13.92  
  7  1864 Abyeta, Andrea       9 TX Texas Heat        1:14.68    1:13.97  
  8  1404 Hamilton, Lilliana   9 CO Gold Rush         1:15.10    1:17.25  
  9  1844 Colbert, Kourtney    8 TX Team Bliss        1:17.02    1:17.82  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
=========================================================================
  1  1388 Gregory, Lauren     10 CO Fort Collins      2:44.05    2:35.34  
  2  1939 Turner, Lauren       9 TX Stars             2:46.01    2:35.78  
  3  1698 Truyol, Quinn       10 NM Rio Rancho        2:43.96    2:35.88  
  4  1404 Hamilton, Lilliana   9 CO Gold Rush         2:40.00    2:48.94  
  5  1052 Foreman, Anna        8 AZ Cheetahs          2:54.11    2:52.45  
  6  1941 Woodson, Brooke     10 TX Stars             2:53.55    2:53.03  
  7  1235 Bruno, Katherine     9 AZ Pops Track Cl     2:55.94    2:55.04  
  8  1750 Challacombe, Zoe     9 NM Unattached        2:56.36    2:59.12  
  9  1224 Quinter, Tessa       8 AZ Phx Bobcats       2:55.87    3:03.42  
 10  2111 Aleman, Gema         9 UT Utah Project      3:16.15    3:04.93  
 11  1844 Colbert, Kourtney    8 TX Team Bliss        2:58.96    3:08.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1388 Gregory, Lauren     10 CO Fort Collins      5:29.24    5:22.28  
  2  1939 Turner, Lauren       9 TX Stars             5:32.38    5:23.57  
  3  1404 Hamilton, Lilliana   9 CO Gold Rush         5:40.00    5:37.03  
  4  1581 Orozco, Camila       9 NM Albuq. Athlet     6:16.62    5:53.26  
  5  1235 Bruno, Katherine     9 AZ Pops Track Cl     6:00.87    5:56.34  
  6  1575 Beck, Esther         9 NM Albuq. Athlet     5:53.73    6:16.82  
  7  1145 Shirley, Kaysinee    9 AZ Flames TC         6:26.39    6:20.38  
  8  1008 Tait, Olivia        10 UT Sojourners        6:39.64    6:30.67  
  9  2038 Pachev, Jennifer     9 UT Fast Running      6:40.00    6:31.22  
 10  2148 Snyder, Savanna     10 UT Unattached        6:54.72    6:40.27  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1684 Gonzales, Taylor     9 NM Ravens           10:25.85   10:27.52  
  2  1207 Johnson, Amaya       8 AZ Panthers         11:33.62   10:49.13  
  3  1725 Cionelo, Tabitha     7 NM Taylor Ranch     12:42.20   11:42.23  
  4  1916 Manaway, Tamia       8 TX Stars            12:32.56   12:12.64  
  5  1913 Hanson, Aiyana       8 TX Stars            13:15.64   13:28.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             58.14      57.18q  2 
     1) 1144 Radigan, Kathleen 9        2) 1134 Clark, Natalie 9          
     3) 1143 Porier-Shelton, Tiana 9    4) 1140 Incardone, Aubree 9       
  2 AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                    59.98      59.18q  1 
     1) 1046 Chest, Zaire 8             2) 1052 Foreman, Anna 8           
     3) 1054 Gruenwald, Jai 8           4) 1059 Martin, Jaclyn 9          
  3 NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                     59.71    1:00.21q  1 
     1) 1694 Crespin, Malakah 7         2) 1696 Garcia, Brianna 9         
     3) 1693 Avila, Emily 9             4) 1698 Truyol, Quinn 10          
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      1:01.42    1:00.86q  2 
     1) 1926 Parr, Cameron 10           2) 1927 Pinkney, Breona 8         
     3) 1938 Turner, Laci 9             4) 1914 Hanson, Imani 10          
  5 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                               1:05.69    1:02.70q  2 
     1) 1089 Goode, Janae 8             2) 1093 Johnson, Tajanet 9        
     3) 1090 Green, Sydney 9            4) 1091 Grubbs, McKaela 9         
  6 NM Ravens Track Club  'A'                         1:02.99    1:04.05q  2 
     1) 1687 Ramos, Marina 9            2) 1688 Silva, Veronica 9         
     3) 1682 Abeyta, Elena 10           4) 1683 Albeyta, Anna 6           
  7 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                      1:05.32    1:04.85q  1 
     1) 1905 Dennison, Jeramea 8        2) 1916 Manaway, Tamia 8          
     3) 1924 Mustafa, Ameera 9          4) 1917 Manaway, Tasya 7          
  8 CO Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:08.54    1:04.93q  2 
     1) 1440 Lutz, Kristen 9            2) 1438 Kamstra, Bethany 10       
     3) 1433 Darnell, Riley 10          4) 1429 Brennan, Allana 10        
 -- NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                      1:04.66         DQ   1 
     1) 1721 Baca, Lexi 9               2) 1722 Brown, Krystal 9          
     3) 1727 Madrid, Isabella 7         4) 1730 Monk, Trevelynn 9         
 -- TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  1:09.48         DQ   1 
     1) 1784 Henry, Taylor 9            2) 1793 Rodriguez, Danielle 9     
     3)                                 4) 1776 Araujo, Ashley 9          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             57.18      58.04  
     1) 1144 Radigan, Kathleen 9        2) 1134 Clark, Natalie 9          
     3) 1143 Porier-Shelton, Tiana 9    4) 1140 Incardone, Aubree 9       
  2 AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                    59.18      58.36  
     1) 1046 Chest, Zaire 8             2) 1052 Foreman, Anna 8           
     3) 1054 Gruenwald, Jai 8           4) 1059 Martin, Jaclyn 9          
  3 NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                   1:00.21      59.66  
     1) 1694 Crespin, Malakah 7         2) 1696 Garcia, Brianna 9         
     3) 1693 Avila, Emily 9             4) 1698 Truyol, Quinn 10          
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      1:00.86    1:00.08  
     1) 1926 Parr, Cameron 10           2) 1927 Pinkney, Breona 8         
     3) 1938 Turner, Laci 9             4) 1914 Hanson, Imani 10          
  5 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                               1:02.70    1:02.90  
     1) 1089 Goode, Janae 8             2) 1093 Johnson, Tajanet 9        
     3) 1090 Green, Sydney 9            4) 1091 Grubbs, McKaela 9         
  6 NM Ravens Track Club  'A'                         1:04.05    1:04.68  
     1) 1687 Ramos, Marina 9            2) 1688 Silva, Veronica 9         
     3) 1682 Abeyta, Elena 10           4) 1683 Albeyta, Anna 6           
  7 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                      1:04.85    1:05.24  
     1) 1905 Dennison, Jeramea 8        2) 1916 Manaway, Tamia 8          
     3) 1924 Mustafa, Ameera 9          4) 1917 Manaway, Tasya 7          
  8 CO Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:04.93    1:06.24  
     1) 1440 Lutz, Kristen 9            2) 1438 Kamstra, Bethany 10       
     3) 1433 Darnell, Riley 10          4) 1429 Brennan, Allana 10        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      5:10.88    5:07.05  
     1) 1914 Hanson, Imani 10           2) 1926 Parr, Cameron 10          
     3) 1927 Pinkney, Breona 8          4) 1938 Turner, Laci 9            
  2 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                               5:19.79    5:16.40  
     1) 1086 Charlton, LeMeyah 9        2) 1090 Green, Sydney 9           
     3) 1091 Grubbs, McKaela 9          4) 1093 Johnson, Tajanet 9        
  3 NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                      5:37.91    5:33.56  
     1) 1721 Baca, Lexi 9               2) 1722 Brown, Krystal 9          
     3) 1730 Monk, Trevelynn 9          4) 1727 Madrid, Isabella 7        
  4 NM Albuq. Athletics Trac  'A'                     5:51.57    5:54.13  
     1) 1579 McQuarie, Jessie 9         2) 1575 Beck, Esther 9            
     3) 1586 Romero, Selena 8           4) 1581 Orozco, Camila 9          
  5 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                      6:29.07    5:58.48  
     1) 1905 Dennison, Jeramea 8        2) 1916 Manaway, Tamia 8          
     3) 1924 Mustafa, Ameera 9          4) 1917 Manaway, Tasya 7          
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1086 Charlton, LeMeyah    9 AZ Do Right TC         1.15m      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.81 0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1134 Clark, Natalie       9 AZ Flames TC           1.23m      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.81 0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1750 Challacombe, Zoe     9 NM Unattached          1.07m      1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.81 0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1873 Romero, Raquel       9 TX Texas Heat          1.01m      1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1091 Grubbs, McKaela      9 AZ Do Right TC         1.10m      1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.81 0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1793 Rodriguez, Daniell   9 TX El Paso Wings       0.96m      0.96m    3-01.75 
     0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 --  1870 Marquez, Mary       10 TX Texas Heat          0.86m         NH            
     0.81 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1140 Incardone, Aubree    9 AZ Flames TC           4.43m      4.25m   1.2  13-11.50 
     3.79m(0.5) 4.25m(1.2) 4.18m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI) 4.08m(-0.4) 4.15m(-1.5)
  2  1682 Abeyta, Elena       10 NM Ravens              3.77m      3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25 
     3.61m(+0.0) 3.44m(0.4) FOUL(NWI) 3.74m(-0.5) 3.84m(+0.0) 3.63m(-0.2)
  3  1696 Garcia, Brianna      9 NM Rio Rancho          3.56m      3.72m  -0.2  12-02.50 
     3.50m(0.9) 3.62m(0.6) 3.70m(-0.7) 3.61m(+0.0) 3.72m(-0.2) 3.67m(+0.0)
  4  1585 Robinson, Eryka     10 NM Albuq. Athlet       3.78m      3.68m  -0.9  12-01.00 
     3.53m(+0.0) 3.30m(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 3.13m(-0.2) 3.43m(+0.0) 3.68m(-0.9)
  5  1926 Parr, Cameron       10 TX Stars               3.46m      3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 
     3.00m(+0.0) 3.27m(0.3) 3.21m(0.6) 3.18m(-0.6) 3.41m(-0.2) 3.55m(+0.0)
  6  1938 Turner, Laci         9 TX Stars               3.17m      3.48m   0.4  11-05.00 
     3.48m(0.4) 2.29m(+0.0) 2.98m(0.3) 3.00m(+0.0) 2.75m(-1.0) 2.85m(-0.7)
  7  1314 Lewis, Simone        9 AZ Unattached          3.45m      3.32m  -0.8  10-10.75 
     3.23m(0.4) 3.30m(0.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.08m(-1.2) 3.32m(-0.8)
  8  1495 Love, LeShawn       10 CO Unattached          3.43m      3.08m  -0.5  10-01.25 
     2.55m(0.6) 2.85m(0.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.06m(-1.2) 3.08m(-0.5)
  9  1864 Abyeta, Andrea       9 TX Texas Heat          3.15m      3.01m  +0.0   9-10.50 
     2.92m(0.3) 2.78m(0.5) 2.97m(+0.0) 2.86m(-0.4) 3.01m(+0.0) 2.91m(-0.3)
 10  2112 Norman, Ruby        10 UT Utah Project        2.87m      2.71m   0.9   8-10.75 
     2.26m(0.8) 2.71m(0.9) 2.49m(-0.6)         
 11  2051 Glasmann, Jaynie     7 UT Mercury             2.23m      1.85m   0.3   6-01.00 
     1.84m(+0.0) 1.31m(0.6) 1.85m(0.3)         
 
Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1053 Grayer, Ashanti      9 AZ Cheetahs            6.32m      7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.85m  7.07m  6.30m  6.99m  6.81m  6.50m
  2  1171 Page-Stevens, Cair   9 AZ Mustangs TC         7.08m      6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.83m  6.70m  6.77m  6.68m  6.86m  6.76m
  3  1083 Anderson, Chyna      9 AZ Do Right TC         6.22m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.76m  6.28m  5.84m  6.04m  5.76m  5.76m
  4  1429 Brennan, Allana     10 CO Parker Panthe       5.48m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.41m  5.62m  5.73m  5.66m  5.74m  5.73m
  5  1684 Gonzales, Taylor     9 NM Ravens              2.84m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      2.54m  2.90m  2.83m  2.85m  2.79m  3.18m
  6  2051 Glasmann, Jaynie     7 UT Mercury             2.92m      2.66m    8-08.75 
      2.42m  2.41m  2.03m  2.66m  2.51m  2.28m
 --  1750 Challacombe, Zoe     9 NM Unattached          5.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1171 Page-Stevens, Cair   9 AZ Mustangs TC        22.17m     21.34m      70-00 
      19.26m  21.34m  14.19m  11.41m  13.05m  14.21m
  2  1687 Ramos, Marina        9 NM Ravens             19.69m     19.53m      64-01 
      13.41m  19.53m  17.39m  18.07m  17.68m  17.41m
  3  1095 Mason, Mia           9 AZ Do Right TC        16.60m     16.19m      53-01 
      14.07m  12.73m  12.46m  13.36m  12.43m  16.19m
  4  1688 Silva, Veronica      9 NM Ravens             13.13m     16.07m      52-09 
      12.64m  10.99m  15.31m  14.08m  16.07m  14.55m
  5  1784 Henry, Taylor        9 TX El Paso Wings      12.96m     11.69m      38-04 
      FOUL  11.69m  8.32m  8.47m  10.47m  8.66m
  6  1772 Flores, Madalyne     8 TX EL Paso Wild       13.16m      9.53m      31-03 
      FOUL  8.04m  9.15m  9.53m  8.45m  9.43m
  7  2051 Glasmann, Jaynie     7 UT Mercury             7.34m      8.17m      26-10 
      7.29m  8.17m  7.91m  7.61m  7.95m  6.94m
  8  1913 Hanson, Aiyana       8 TX Stars               5.92m      7.19m      23-07 
      7.19m  6.21m  6.98m  5.17m  5.61m  6.20m
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1914 Hanson, Imani       10 TX Stars                 725        735  
  2  1086 Charlton, LeMeyah    9 AZ Do Right TC           562        730  
  3  1091 Grubbs, McKaela      9 AZ Do Right TC           539        632  
  4  1873 Romero, Raquel       9 TX Texas Heat                       438  
  5  1273 Pratt, Kenzington    8 AZ Rising Suns                      430  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1368 Doublin, Khayla     12 CO Flyers              13.60      13.38q -1.0  1 
  2  1028 Richardson, Kyla    10 AZ Speed United        13.50      13.47q -0.7  2 
  3  1060 Patton, Taylor      11 AZ Cheetahs            13.49      13.53q -0.7  2 
  4  1085 Brown, Kierra       11 AZ Do Right TC         13.46      13.54q -1.0  1 
  5  1908 Dixon, Jahyda       11 TX Stars               14.09      13.68q -1.0  1 
  6  1389 Jimenez, Aaliyah    12 CO Fort Collins        14.24      14.05q -0.7  2 
  7  1993 Collins, Saiga      11 UT Central City        14.51      14.66q -0.7  2 
  8  2069 Sayer, Abby         11 UT Mercury             14.83      14.81q -0.7  2 
  9  1876 Williams, Quiana    12 TX Texas Heat          14.97      14.90q -0.7  2 
 10  1731 Nez, Taylor         10 NM Taylor Ranch        14.76      14.92  -1.0  1 
 11  1612 Boyden, Jordan      11 NM Albuq. Olympe       15.23      15.35  -1.0  1 
 12  1628 Acosta, Caitlyn     11 NM Albuq. West S       15.53      15.51  -1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1368 Doublin, Khayla     12 CO Flyers              13.38      13.16   1.0 
  2  1085 Brown, Kierra       11 AZ Do Right TC         13.54      13.22   1.0 
  3  1028 Richardson, Kyla    10 AZ Speed United        13.47      13.27   1.0 
  4  1060 Patton, Taylor      11 AZ Cheetahs            13.53      13.31   1.0 
  5  1908 Dixon, Jahyda       11 TX Stars               13.68      13.61   1.0 
  6  1389 Jimenez, Aaliyah    12 CO Fort Collins        14.05      13.84   1.0 
  7  1993 Collins, Saiga      11 UT Central City        14.66      14.72   1.0 
  8  1876 Williams, Quiana    12 TX Texas Heat          14.90      15.38   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1028 Richardson, Kyla    10 AZ Speed United        27.34      26.94q +0.0  2 
  2  1060 Patton, Taylor      11 AZ Cheetahs            28.24      27.45q +0.0  2 
  3  1368 Doublin, Khayla     12 CO Flyers              28.40      27.58q +0.0  2 
  4  1605 Romano, Alexa       12 NM Fast Track          27.65      28.22q -0.4  1 
  5  1908 Dixon, Jahyda       11 TX Stars               28.83      28.25q -0.4  1 
  6  1899 Axel, Felicienne    12 TX Stars               28.84      28.44q -0.4  1 
  7  1731 Nez, Taylor         10 NM Taylor Ranch        29.94      30.48q +0.0  2 
  8  2009 Price, Katie        12 UT Central City        30.80      30.52q -0.4  1 
  9  1993 Collins, Saiga      11 UT Central City        30.57      30.88q +0.0  2 
 10  1612 Boyden, Jordan      11 NM Albuq. Olympe       30.75      31.53  -0.4  1 
 11  1876 Williams, Quiana    12 TX Texas Heat          31.73      31.54  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1028 Richardson, Kyla    10 AZ Speed United        26.94      26.86  -0.5 
  2  1368 Doublin, Khayla     12 CO Flyers              27.58      27.45  -0.5 
  3  1060 Patton, Taylor      11 AZ Cheetahs            27.45      27.53  -0.5 
  4  1908 Dixon, Jahyda       11 TX Stars               28.25      28.17  -0.5 
  5  1899 Axel, Felicienne    12 TX Stars               28.44      28.53  -0.5 
  6  2009 Price, Katie        12 UT Central City        30.52      30.46  -0.5 
  7  1731 Nez, Taylor         10 NM Taylor Ranch        30.48      30.56  -0.5 
  8  1993 Collins, Saiga      11 UT Central City        30.88      30.61  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1028 Richardson, Kyla    10 AZ Speed United      1:03.14    1:01.29q  1 
  2  1605 Romano, Alexa       12 NM Fast Track        1:00.65    1:02.50q  2 
  3  1027 Richardson, Kayla   10 AZ Speed United      1:03.64    1:02.74q  1 
  4  1464 Sharpe, Rachel      12 CO Ric Rojas         1:06.87    1:04.03q  1 
  5  1271 Mustin, Drianna     10 AZ Rising Suns       1:06.46    1:05.05q  1 
  6  1780 Covington, Kiana    12 TX El Paso Wings     1:06.33    1:05.29q  2 
  7  1542 Hall, Julia         12 CO Zoom              1:05.03    1:07.28q  2 
  8  2053 Jacobson, Carlie    11 UT Mercury           1:09.09    1:08.83q  2 
  9  1876 Williams, Quiana    12 TX Texas Heat        1:12.15    1:09.31q  1 
 10  1845 Eckford, Jaime      11 TX Team Bliss        1:10.48    1:09.60   1 
 11  1749 Challacombe, Chels  12 NM Unattached        1:09.92    1:13.14   2 
 12  1999 Heyn, Emma          11 UT Central City      1:17.89    1:15.21   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1028 Richardson, Kyla    10 AZ Speed United      1:01.29    1:00.44  
  2  1027 Richardson, Kayla   10 AZ Speed United      1:02.74    1:01.43  
  3  1605 Romano, Alexa       12 NM Fast Track        1:02.50    1:01.58  
  4  1271 Mustin, Drianna     10 AZ Rising Suns       1:05.05    1:04.42  
  5  1464 Sharpe, Rachel      12 CO Ric Rojas         1:04.03    1:04.82  
  6  1780 Covington, Kiana    12 TX El Paso Wings     1:05.29    1:04.89  
  7  2053 Jacobson, Carlie    11 UT Mercury           1:08.83    1:08.62  
  8  1876 Williams, Quiana    12 TX Texas Heat        1:09.31    1:09.49  
  9  1542 Hall, Julia         12 CO Zoom              1:07.28    1:09.88  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1921 McJunkin, Sierra    11 TX Stars             2:30.11    2:25.20  
  2  1605 Romano, Alexa       12 NM Fast Track        2:27.98    2:26.33  
  3  1222 Molloy, Jessica     11 AZ Phx Bobcats       2:28.54    2:27.44  
  4  1501 Scholl, Tabor       12 CO Unattached        2:39.44    2:31.59  
  5  1027 Richardson, Kayla   10 AZ Speed United      2:45.27    2:39.62  
  6  1218 Kinzle, Lauren      11 AZ Phx Bobcats       2:35.65    2:42.66  
  7  1630 Baker, Mariah       12 NM Albuq. West S     2:48.88    2:43.59  
  8  1845 Eckford, Jaime      11 TX Team Bliss        2:51.31    2:43.80  
  9  2146 Snyder, Alyssa      12 UT Unattached        2:53.27    2:45.74  
 10  1531 Balman, Mackenna    11 CO Zoom              2:51.94    2:49.14  
 11  2001 Hoj, Olivia         11 UT Central City      2:55.92    2:50.07  
 12  1872 Robinson, Kierra    10 TX Texas Heat        3:04.47    3:03.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1501 Scholl, Tabor       12 CO Unattached        5:20.56    5:06.41  
  2  1847 Lopez, Ayla         10 TX Team Bliss        5:17.30    5:06.77  
  3  1532 Colter, Jordyn      12 CO Zoom              5:30.24    5:06.83  
  4  1921 McJunkin, Sierra    11 TX Stars             5:18.85    5:15.86  
  5  1222 Molloy, Jessica     11 AZ Phx Bobcats       5:13.73    5:20.29  
  6  1588 Stefanovich, Lia    12 NM Albuq. Athlet     5:39.42    5:33.46  
  7  1218 Kinzle, Lauren      11 AZ Phx Bobcats       5:26.93    5:37.00  
  8  1219 Marquez, Conley     11 AZ Phx Bobcats       5:32.38    5:37.20  
  9  2146 Snyder, Alyssa      12 UT Unattached        5:47.02    5:39.13  
 10  1467 Worthy, Amanda      11 CO Ric Rojas         5:47.73    5:51.68  
 11  1723 Castillo, Rebecca   11 NM Taylor Ranch      5:47.04    5:54.36  
 12  2001 Hoj, Olivia         11 UT Central City      5:54.95    6:01.65  
 13  1792 Reza, Roxanne       10 TX El Paso Wings     7:04.97    6:22.50  
 14  2132 Bland, Danella      11 UT Unattached        6:24.83    6:27.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1532 Colter, Jordyn      12 CO Zoom             12:26.90   11:19.35  
  2  1847 Lopez, Ayla         10 TX Team Bliss       12:14.93   11:34.85  
  3  1588 Stefanovich, Lia    12 NM Albuq. Athlet    12:24.93   11:41.07  
  4  1219 Marquez, Conley     11 AZ Phx Bobcats      12:10.64   12:04.21  
  5  2146 Snyder, Alyssa      12 UT Unattached       13:48.76   12:49.06  
  6  1695 Fernandez, Joana    11 NM Rio Rancho       13:39.45   12:49.43  
  7  1541 Haecker, Devyn      11 CO Zoom             13:09.50   13:03.72  
  8  1692 Alaouieh, Danielle  11 NM Rio Rancho       14:18.91   13:21.83  
  9  2186 Bland, Danella      10 UT Mercury                     13:50.08  
 10  1792 Reza, Roxanne       10 TX El Paso Wings    15:28.02   14:35.83  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1872 Robinson, Kierra    10 TX Texas Heat        9:32.12    9:26.11  
  2  1686 Lucero, Mercedes    11 NM Ravens           11:02.27   10:47.19  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1368 Doublin, Khayla     12 CO Flyers              13.32      12.45   0.3 
  2  1267 Finley, Jessica     11 AZ Rising Suns         15.06      14.51   0.3 
  3  1482 Elmer, Kylee        12 CO Speed               15.73      15.03   0.3 
  4  1288 Davis, Tessa        12 AZ Elite               15.27      15.74   0.3 
  5  1994 Faletoi, Celestina  11 UT Central City        20.45      16.69   0.3 
  6  1100 Spruell, Aolyion    10 AZ Do Right TC         15.59      16.70   0.3 
  7  1788 Minter, Amanda      11 TX El Paso Wings       19.83      18.27   0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                 57.98      56.59  
     1) 1084 Bender, Haydan 10          2) 1097 Shedrick, Tala 10         
     3) 1099 Smith, Autumn 10           4) 1100 Spruell, Aolyion 10       
  2 UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       57.97      57.25  
     1) 1993 Collins, Saiga 11          2) 1994 Faletoi, Celestina 11     
     3) 1999 Heyn, Emma 11              4) 2009 Price, Katie 12           
  3 UT Mercury Track Club  'B'                        1:09.09      57.50  
     1) 2053 Jacobson, Carlie 11        2) 2054 Jensen, Sarah 11          
     3) 2056 Kennerly, Keli 11          4) 2065 Redd, Kennedy 11          
  4 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  1:02.26    1:01.07  
     1) 1781 Davis, Teaya 11            2) 1794 Rodriguez, Rochelle 12    
     3) 1795 Stroman, Tyana 10          4) 1797 Valero, Samantha 11       
  5 CO Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:06.23    1:04.12  
     1) 1434 Diefenbach, Ashley 10      2) 1435 Durkin, Ellen 11          
     3) 1443 Smith, Emily 11            4) 1441 Morand, Jaimee 11         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                               4:35.86    4:37.06  
     1) 1267 Finley, Jessica 11         2) 1276 Vargas, Natalie 10        
     3) 1270 Mathis, Courtney 10        4) 1271 Mustin, Drianna 10        
  2 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                               4:36.45    4:52.27  
     1) 1084 Bender, Haydan 10          2) 1097 Shedrick, Tala 10         
     3) 1099 Smith, Autumn 10           4) 1100 Spruell, Aolyion 10       
  3 UT Mercury Track Club  'A'                        5:47.52    5:02.38  
     1) 2053 Jacobson, Carlie 11        2) 2054 Jensen, Sarah 11          
     3) 2056 Kennerly, Keli 11          4) 2065 Redd, Kennedy 11          
  4 CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                         5:29.59    5:06.60  
     1) 1463 Sharpe, Lauren 12          2) 1467 Worthy, Amanda 11         
     3) 1466 Urquhart, Marina 12        4) 1462 Sanchez, Katie 10         
 -- TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      4:47.56   X5:01.47  
     1) 1904 Davis, Paige 11            2) 1899 Axel, Felicienne 12       
     3) 1908 Dixon, Jahyda 11           4) 1921 McJunkin, Sierra 11       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                          10:35.85   10:42.63  
     1) 1218 Kinzle, Lauren 11          2) 1219 Marquez, Conley 11        
     3) 1222 Molloy, Jessica 11         4) 1223 Novacek, Alexandra 11     
  2 CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                          11:35.97   11:11.02  
     1) 1542 Hall, Julia 12             2) 1531 Balman, Mackenna 11       
     3) 1532 Colter, Jordyn 12          4) 1534 Comstock, Madison 12      
  3 CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                        12:06.79   11:24.90  
     1) 1459 Brussell, Sophie 11        2) 1463 Sharpe, Lauren 12         
     3) 1464 Sharpe, Rachel 12          4) 1467 Worthy, Amanda 11         
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1147 Smith, Jalissa      11 AZ Flames TC           1.30m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1749 Challacombe, Chels  12 NM Unattached          1.40m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1797 Valero, Samantha    11 TX El Paso Wings       1.17m      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1794 Rodriguez, Rochell  12 TX El Paso Wings       1.12m      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1441 Morand, Jaimee      11 CO Parker Panthe       1.12m      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  1788 Minter, Amanda      11 TX El Paso Wings       1.02m      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1085 Brown, Kierra       11 AZ Do Right TC         4.47m      4.69m  -0.3  15-04.75 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.1) 4.05m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.69m(-0.3)
  2  1899 Axel, Felicienne    12 TX Stars               4.12m      4.38m  -0.1  14-04.50 
     4.38m(-0.1) 4.19m(-0.6) 4.03m(-0.2) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.14m(0.4) FOUL(NWI)
  3  1060 Patton, Taylor      11 AZ Cheetahs            4.64m      4.35m  -0.1  14-03.25 
     4.04m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.1) 4.22m(0.8) FOUL(NWI)
  4  1612 Boyden, Jordan      11 NM Albuq. Olympe       3.92m      4.12m  -0.6  13-06.25 
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.12m(-0.6) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.65m(-0.7) 3.27m(1.2) 3.75m(-0.2)
  5  2062 Petersen, Mariah    12 UT Mercury             4.05m      3.90m  -0.6  12-09.50 
     3.66m(+0.0) 3.84m(-1.3) 3.53m(+0.0) 3.62m(+0.0) 3.61m(-0.1) 3.90m(-0.6)
  6  1999 Heyn, Emma          11 UT Central City        3.75m      3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75 
     3.80m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.39m(+0.0) 3.49m(+0.0) 3.33m(-0.2) 3.49m(-0.2)
  7  1731 Nez, Taylor         10 NM Taylor Ranch        3.43m      3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.35m(+0.0) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.55m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI)
  8  1489 Coxworth, Senha     11 CO Unattached          4.07m      3.69m  -1.0  12-01.25 
     3.50m(-0.6) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.59m(+0.0) 3.69m(-1.0) 3.61m(+0.0) 3.53m(-1.9)
  9  1549 Weil, Alexandra     12 CO Zoom                3.90m      3.59m   0.3  11-09.50 
     3.53m(+0.0) 3.43m(-0.6) 3.30m(+0.0) 3.54m(+0.0) 3.59m(0.3) 3.42m(-0.5)
 10  1483 Hare, Ashlyn        12 CO Speed               4.05m      3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00 
     3.27m(-0.1) FOUL(NWI) 3.30m(+0.0)           
 11  2009 Price, Katie        12 UT Central City        3.98m      3.23m  -0.3  10-07.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.23m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
====================================================================================
  1  1580 Newland, Rikki      12 NM Albuq. Athlet      11.45m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.14m  9.62m  10.59m  10.45m  10.45m  10.04m
  2  1085 Brown, Kierra       11 AZ Do Right TC        10.53m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.31m  9.97m  10.43m  9.78m  9.65m  10.32m
  3  1503 Showalter, Haley    12 CO Unattached          8.47m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.46m  7.77m  8.88m  8.92m  FOUL  8.13m
  4  2137 Cropper, Regan      11 UT Unattached          8.89m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  6.52m  6.82m  6.73m  7.52m  6.61m
  5  1749 Challacombe, Chels  12 NM Unattached          8.59m      8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  7.52m  7.54m  FOUL  8.09m  7.85m
  6  2050 Glasmann, Chrissy   12 UT Mercury             7.67m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.01m  6.96m  6.74m  7.22m  6.28m  7.94m
  7  1994 Faletoi, Celestina  11 UT Central City        8.77m      7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.48m  6.00m  7.60m  7.55m  6.71m  7.87m
  8  1026 Richardson, Kamary  11 AZ Speed United        7.53m      7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  7.33m  7.06m  6.43m  6.02m  7.14m
  9  1634 Ybarra, Antionette  11 NM Albuq. West S       6.53m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.78m  6.96m  6.63m  6.45m  6.63m  6.71m
 10  1009 Shaw, Breon         11 AZ Gold                6.95m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  6.81m  5.92m            
 11  1904 Davis, Paige        11 TX Stars               6.48m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.05m  6.68m  6.10m            
 12  1485 Delgado, Arabella   11 TX EL Paso Wild        5.75m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.34m  5.46m  6.03m            
 13  1435 Durkin, Ellen       11 CO Parker Panthe       4.96m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.35m  5.57m  5.04m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1503 Showalter, Haley    12 CO Unattached         21.84m     22.70m      74-06 
      FOUL  19.58m  22.70m  18.94m  21.23m  FOUL
  2  1580 Newland, Rikki      12 NM Albuq. Athlet      20.20m     22.66m      74-04 
      22.66m  20.70m  22.39m  21.96m  19.28m  FOUL
  3  2050 Glasmann, Chrissy   12 UT Mercury            18.50m     20.34m      66-09 
      17.95m  20.34m  18.10m  FOUL  19.71m  19.88m
  4  2137 Cropper, Regan      11 UT Unattached         16.97m     18.15m      59-06 
      17.93m  16.14m  17.58m  18.15m  16.89m  17.79m
  5  1055 Hammonds, Alani     10 AZ Cheetahs           14.48m     14.24m      46-09 
      13.63m  14.24m  13.55m  11.66m  12.99m  FOUL
  6  1133 Bramwell, Kaija     11 AZ Flames TC          14.28m     14.00m      45-11 
      13.66m  11.74m  11.89m  13.90m  14.00m  FOUL
  7  1904 Davis, Paige        11 TX Stars              15.15m     13.56m      44-06 
      13.19m  11.04m  13.56m  12.03m  9.25m  FOUL
  8  1485 Delgado, Arabella   11 TX EL Paso Wild       13.36m     12.38m      40-07 
      11.75m  11.30m  11.86m  12.36m  10.10m  12.38m
  9  1577 Haynes, Miquela     11 NM Albuq. Athlet      11.24m     11.73m      38-06 
      FOUL  11.09m  11.43m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw Mini Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1580 Newland, Rikki      12 NM Albuq. Athlet      34.71m     34.17m     112-01 
      32.39m  32.48m  31.12m  32.54m  34.17m  32.65m
  2  2050 Glasmann, Chrissy   12 UT Mercury            28.94m     27.17m      89-02 
      25.51m  27.17m  22.84m  24.85m  22.56m  21.12m
  3  1630 Baker, Mariah       12 NM Albuq. West S      21.21m     24.25m      79-07 
      24.25m  22.86m  15.95m  19.72m  12.07m  15.17m
  4  1291 Harvey, Imani       10 AZ Tucson Elite       23.36m     23.18m      76-00 
      FOUL  19.24m  18.66m  23.18m  19.80m  20.58m
  5  1485 Delgado, Arabella   11 TX EL Paso Wild       17.25m     19.79m      64-11 
      19.79m  17.60m  15.43m  17.14m  13.79m  10.99m
  6  1151 Williams, Kendall   10 AZ Flames TC          19.26m     19.65m      64-06 
      18.85m  18.69m  16.65m  19.65m  17.93m  14.90m
  7  1723 Castillo, Rebecca   11 NM Taylor Ranch       16.79m     13.05m      42-10 
      10.69m  10.03m  FOUL  9.83m  13.05m  10.35m
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1580 Newland, Rikki      12 NM Albuq. Athlet        2349       2458  
  2  1085 Brown, Kierra       11 AZ Do Right TC          2217       2429  
  3  1147 Smith, Jalissa      11 AZ Flames TC            2219       2059  
  4  1271 Mustin, Drianna     10 AZ Rising Suns          1867       2048  
  5  1483 Hare, Ashlyn        12 CO Speed                1396       1825  
  6  1584 Reid, McKinzie      12 NM Albuq. Athlet        1406       1487  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1375 Sant, Marybeth      14 CO Flyers              12.70      12.54q -1.8  2 
  2  1370 Hall, Dior          13 CO Flyers              12.49      12.56q -0.8  1 
  3  1374 Ries, Chyna         13 CO Flyers              12.77      12.67q -0.8  1 
  4  1063 Westbrook, Ky       12 AZ Cheetahs            12.54      12.87q -1.8  2 
  5  1301 Wilson, Michaela    13 AZ Tucson Elite        12.79      12.89q -1.8  2 
  6  1031 Carradine, Sumerr   12 AZ Titans              12.75      12.93q -0.8  1 
  7  1937 Turner, Kelsey      14 TX Stars               13.10      13.27q -1.8  2 
  8  2144 Reeves, Samantha    14 UT Unattached          13.45      13.63q -1.8  2 
  9  1911 Freeman, Desiree    14 TX Stars               13.42      13.72q -0.8  1 
 10  1901 Bowens, Tia         13 TX Stars               13.60      13.74  -0.8  1 
 11  1671 Puentes, Gabby      14 NM Las Cruces          13.24      13.78  -0.8  1 
 12  2008 Petras, Marleigh    13 UT Central City        13.60      13.88  -1.8  2 
 13  2006 Maus, Janie         14 UT Central City        13.82      14.05  -1.8  2 
 14  1754 Gonzales, Desiree   14 NM Valley Track        13.78      14.39  -1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1375 Sant, Marybeth      14 CO Flyers              12.54      12.20   2.5 
  2  1370 Hall, Dior          13 CO Flyers              12.56      12.36   2.5 
  3  1301 Wilson, Michaela    13 AZ Tucson Elite        12.89      12.46   2.5 
  4  1063 Westbrook, Ky       12 AZ Cheetahs            12.87      12.46   2.5 
  5  1374 Ries, Chyna         13 CO Flyers              12.67      12.49   2.5 
  6  1031 Carradine, Sumerr   12 AZ Titans              12.93      13.03   2.5 
  7  1937 Turner, Kelsey      14 TX Stars               13.27      13.09   2.5 
  8  2144 Reeves, Samantha    14 UT Unattached          13.63      13.25   2.5 
  9  1911 Freeman, Desiree    14 TX Stars               13.72      13.98   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1375 Sant, Marybeth      14 CO Flyers              26.67      25.39q  0.9  1 
  2  1370 Hall, Dior          13 CO Flyers              25.82      25.46q  0.9  1 
  3  1061 Roberts, Alexis     13 AZ Cheetahs            25.78      25.69q -0.3  2 
  4  1374 Ries, Chyna         13 CO Flyers              26.37      25.89q -0.3  2 
  5  1031 Carradine, Sumerr   12 AZ Titans              26.29      25.96q  0.9  1 
  6  1063 Westbrook, Ky       12 AZ Cheetahs            26.67      27.12q -0.3  2 
  7  2144 Reeves, Samantha    14 UT Unattached          27.82      27.35q  0.9  1 
  8  1911 Freeman, Desiree    14 TX Stars               27.42      27.39q -0.3  2 
  9  1604 Browning, Carly     13 NM Fast Track          27.17      27.64q  0.9  1 
 10  2008 Petras, Marleigh    13 UT Central City        27.66      27.67   0.9  1 
 11  1833 Gallardo, Lilliana  14 TX KFM Internat        27.86      27.84  -0.3  2 
 12  1671 Puentes, Gabby      14 NM Las Cruces          27.92      28.02   0.9  1 
 13  2006 Maus, Janie         14 UT Central City        28.72      28.14  -0.3  2 
 14  1915 Lewis, Kiana        13 TX Stars                          28.52  -0.3  2 
 15  1753 Armijo, Dezirae     14 NM Valley Track        28.17      28.77   0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1370 Hall, Dior          13 CO Flyers              25.46      25.32   1.3 
  2  1375 Sant, Marybeth      14 CO Flyers              25.39      25.66   1.3 
  3  1374 Ries, Chyna         13 CO Flyers              25.89      25.83   1.3 
  4  1061 Roberts, Alexis     13 AZ Cheetahs            25.69      25.84   1.3 
  5  1063 Westbrook, Ky       12 AZ Cheetahs            27.12      26.53   1.3 
  6  1031 Carradine, Sumerr   12 AZ Titans              25.96      26.73   1.3 
  7  1911 Freeman, Desiree    14 TX Stars               27.39      27.70   1.3 
  8  2144 Reeves, Samantha    14 UT Unattached          27.35      27.76   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1061 Roberts, Alexis     13 AZ Cheetahs            59.24      58.71q  1 
  2  1548 Phipps, Taryn       14 CO Zoom              1:00.48      59.56q  2 
  3  1047 Colbert, Alesondra  13 AZ Cheetahs          1:01.80    1:00.84q  2 
  4  1535 Dafoe, Joy          14 CO Zoom              1:01.00    1:00.90q  1 
  5  1135 Coleman, Alysoune   12 AZ Flames TC           59.49    1:01.18q  2 
  6  1604 Browning, Carly     13 NM Fast Track        1:01.17    1:01.51q  1 
  7  1833 Gallardo, Lilliana  14 TX KFM Internat      1:05.27    1:02.86q  1 
  8  2004 Kearl, Janie        13 UT Central City      1:07.95    1:03.43q  1 
  9  1330 Vickers, Jenai      14 CO Blazers           1:01.30    1:03.90q  2 
 10  1867 Kuyawa, Madison     14 TX Texas Heat        1:05.50    1:04.74   2 
 11  1753 Armijo, Dezirae     14 NM Valley Track      1:05.18    1:05.69   2 
 12  2011 Vroom, Molly        13 UT Central City      1:18.31    1:12.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1061 Roberts, Alexis     13 AZ Cheetahs            58.71      58.25  
  2  1548 Phipps, Taryn       14 CO Zoom                59.56      59.50  
  3  1047 Colbert, Alesondra  13 AZ Cheetahs          1:00.84      59.94  
  4  1535 Dafoe, Joy          14 CO Zoom              1:00.90    1:00.70  
  5  1135 Coleman, Alysoune   12 AZ Flames TC         1:01.18    1:01.59  
  6  1604 Browning, Carly     13 NM Fast Track        1:01.51    1:01.79  
  7  2004 Kearl, Janie        13 UT Central City      1:03.43    1:03.11  
  8  1833 Gallardo, Lilliana  14 TX KFM Internat      1:02.86    1:04.69  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1135 Coleman, Alysoune   12 AZ Flames TC         2:24.98    2:22.28  
  2  1357 Hauptman, Gina      14 CO Peak Distance     2:31.90    2:23.16  
  3  1604 Browning, Carly     13 NM Fast Track        2:25.39    2:24.09  
  4  1328 McCoy, Dejonaie     14 CO Blazers           2:31.04    2:24.14  
  5  1907 Diaz, Vivian        14 TX Stars             2:38.55    2:24.18  
  6  1539 Gerard, Taylor      13 CO Zoom              2:28.64    2:27.72  
  7  2057 Knapp, Sierra       13 UT Mercury           2:31.07    2:28.23  
  8  1906 Diaz, Stephanie     13 TX Stars             2:41.45    2:28.71  
  9  1172 Peterson, Lacey     13 AZ Mustangs TC       2:30.46    2:29.75  
 10  1289 Diamond, Bonnie     13 AZ Tucson Elite      2:28.88    2:31.30  
 11  2061 Nickerson, Angie    14 UT Mercury           2:58.39    2:49.23  
 12  1764 Torres, Kandy       13 TX El Paso Flame     2:51.82    3:00.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1539 Gerard, Taylor      13 CO Zoom              5:13.89    4:58.99  
  2  1357 Hauptman, Gina      14 CO Peak Distance     5:21.04    4:59.81  
  3  1242 Tober, Shelby       12 AZ Pops Track Cl     5:07.41    5:03.56  
  4  2057 Knapp, Sierra       13 UT Mercury           5:06.54    5:03.78  
  5  1172 Peterson, Lacey     13 AZ Mustangs TC       4:59.72    5:10.33  
  6  1536 Ferguson, Shannon   14 CO Zoom              5:27.38    5:14.37  
  7  1578 McQuarie, Jamie     12 NM Albuq. Athlet     5:41.15    5:35.57  
  8  1764 Torres, Kandy       13 TX El Paso Flame     5:49.64    5:42.87  
  9  2045 Bland, Naena        13 UT Mercury           5:41.68    5:46.54  
 10  2061 Nickerson, Angie    14 UT Mercury           5:59.67    5:48.14  
 11  1724 Cionelo, Moriah     12 NM Taylor Ranch      5:53.26    5:55.33  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1539 Gerard, Taylor      13 CO Zoom             11:17.90   11:03.64  
  2  1545 Kasch, Shelby       13 CO Zoom             11:53.60   11:08.94  
  3  1726 Katzman, Jackie     13 NM Taylor Ranch     12:03.03   11:09.51  
  4  1284 Betoney, Chelena    13 AZ TCM Rez Runn     11:31.76   11:20.68  
  5  1536 Ferguson, Shannon   14 CO Zoom             12:02.50   11:49.93  
  6  1129 Deputy, Xury        12 AZ Feel The Heat    11:24.36   12:02.87  
  7  2045 Bland, Naena        13 UT Mercury          12:57.02   12:11.63  
  8  1578 McQuarie, Jamie     12 NM Albuq. Athlet    13:05.49   12:39.02  
  9  1764 Torres, Kandy       13 TX El Paso Flame    12:55.76   13:37.57  
 --  1148 Vanderhout, Julian  13 AZ Flames TC        11:23.01        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1724 Cionelo, Moriah     12 NM Taylor Ranch     17:53.01   18:02.44  
  2  1835 Muncie, Ashley      12 TX KFM Internat     21:13.92   18:42.93  
  3  1790 Ramirez, Andrea     12 TX El Paso Wings    29:55.94   29:33.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1370 Hall, Dior          13 CO Flyers              15.03      14.38  -0.9 
  2  1057 Jordan, Sherrelle   13 AZ Cheetahs            14.85      15.35  -0.9 
  3  1051 Flannigan, Makaila  13 AZ Cheetahs            14.96      15.52  -0.9 
  4  1407 Gardner, Autumn     14 CO Journey             17.17      16.36  -0.9 
  5  1048 Degracie, Jaden     13 AZ Cheetahs            15.52      16.48  -0.9 
  6  1867 Kuyawa, Madison     14 TX Texas Heat          19.36      18.09  -0.9 
  7  2141 Martindale, Sydnie  13 UT Unattached          20.16      18.50  -0.9 
  8  2002 Houser, Katie       13 UT Central City        21.83      20.74  -0.9 
  9  1756 Gutierrez, Cecilia  14 NM Valley Track        21.51      21.86  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1051 Flannigan, Makaila  13 AZ Cheetahs            29.06      28.95   1.3 
  2  1057 Jordan, Sherrelle   13 AZ Cheetahs            29.98      29.05   1.3 
  3  1369 Doublin, Tahja      14 CO Flyers              31.31      30.21   1.3 
  4  1003 Roberts, Cassidy    13 AZ Desert Storm        31.80      30.98   1.3 
  5  1390 Lester, Carly       13 CO Fort Collins        31.99      31.36   1.3 
  6  1761 Barba, Heather      14 TX El Paso Flame       34.62      33.72   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CO Flyers Track Club  'A'                           49.21      48.30q  1 
     1) 1370 Hall, Dior 13              2) 1374 Ries, Chyna 13            
     3) 1372 Reis-Burch, Raja 14        4) 1375 Sant, Marybeth 14         
  2 AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                    48.73      49.00q  2 
  3 AZ Cheetahs  'B'                                    51.16      50.62q  1 
     1) 1042 Adams, Imani 13            2) 1047 Colbert, Alesondra 13     
     3) 1057 Jordan, Sherrelle 13       4) 1048 Degracie, Jaden 13        
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        52.18      51.03q  2 
     1) 1901 Bowens, Tia 13             2) 1910 Font, Natalia 14          
     3) 1911 Freeman, Desiree 14        4) 1937 Turner, Kelsey 14         
  5 AZ Tucson Elite AC  'A'                             52.10      52.05q  2 
     1) 1293 Kurtz, Kennedy 12          2) 1301 Wilson, Michaela 13       
     3) 1287 Cropper, Jordan 12         4) 1290 Erchull, Alana 13         
  6 UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       58.69      53.72q  2 
     1) 2004 Kearl, Janie 13            2) 2006 Maus, Janie 14            
     3) 1998 Haley, Maureen 14          4) 2008 Petras, Marleigh 13       
  7 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'C'                        55.14      54.25q  2 
     1) 2187 Gaines, Makeeda 14         2) 1906 Diaz, Stephanie 13        
     3) 1907 Diaz, Vivian 14            4) 1930 Rodriguez, Alexandra 12   
  8 NM Valley Track Club  'A'                           55.09      54.70q  2 
     1) 1754 Gonzales, Desiree 14       2) 1756 Gutierrez, Cecilia 14     
     3) 1757 Houdek, Katherine 13       4) 1753 Armijo, Dezirae 14        
  9 UT Mercury Track Club  'A'                                     55.86q  2 
     1) 2049 Giles, Abby 12             2) 2068 Ruffell, Alexis 14        
     3) 2067 Rogers, Rachel 12          4) 2059 Landvatter, Aubrey 13     
 10 CO Parker Panthers  'A'                             56.79      56.25   1 
     1) 1444 Smith, Katherine 13        2) 1431 Carney, Corinna 13        
     3) 1430 Brown, Caroline 14         4) 1439 Laverty, Kimberly 13      
 11 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                        54.23      57.41   1 
     1) 1903 Daniel, Patrice 13         2) 1909 Evans, Ericka 14          
     3) 1915 Lewis, Kiana 13            4) 1934 Sumpter, Amare 13         
 12 UT Central City Cheetahs  'B'                       54.85      58.64   1 
     1) 2002 Houser, Katie 13           2) 1991 Collins, Leita 14         
     3) 2010 Taumua, Marilyn 14         4) 2011 Vroom, Molly 13           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 CO Flyers Track Club  'A'                           48.30      48.21  
     1) 1370 Hall, Dior 13              2) 1374 Ries, Chyna 13            
     3) 1372 Reis-Burch, Raja 14        4) 1375 Sant, Marybeth 14         
  2 AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                    49.00      49.31  
     1) 1051 Flannigan, Makaila 13      2) 1061 Roberts, Alexis 13        
     3) 1063 Westbrook, Ky 12           4) 1064 Williams, Tope 12         
  3 AZ Cheetahs  'B'                                    50.62      50.50  
     1) 1042 Adams, Imani 13            2) 1047 Colbert, Alesondra 13     
     3) 1057 Jordan, Sherrelle 13       4) 1048 Degracie, Jaden 13        
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        51.03      51.75  
     1) 1901 Bowens, Tia 13             2) 1910 Font, Natalia 14          
     3) 1911 Freeman, Desiree 14        4) 1937 Turner, Kelsey 14         
  5 AZ Tucson Elite AC  'A'                             52.05      52.90  
     1) 1293 Kurtz, Kennedy 12          2) 1301 Wilson, Michaela 13       
     3) 1287 Cropper, Jordan 12         4) 1290 Erchull, Alana 13         
  6 UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       53.72      53.97  
     1) 2004 Kearl, Janie 13            2) 2006 Maus, Janie 14            
     3) 1998 Haley, Maureen 14          4) 2008 Petras, Marleigh 13       
  7 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'C'                        54.25      55.66  
     1) 2187 Gaines, Makeeda 14         2) 1906 Diaz, Stephanie 13        
     3) 1907 Diaz, Vivian 14            4) 1930 Rodriguez, Alexandra 12   
  8 CO Parker Panthers  'A'                             56.25      55.99  
     1) 1444 Smith, Katherine 13        2) 1431 Carney, Corinna 13        
     3) 1430 Brown, Caroline 14         4) 1439 Laverty, Kimberly 13      
  9 NM Valley Track Club  'A'                           54.70    1:03.00  
     1) 1754 Gonzales, Desiree 14       2) 1756 Gutierrez, Cecilia 14     
     3) 1757 Houdek, Katherine 13       4) 1753 Armijo, Dezirae 14        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                  4:12.61    4:07.12  
     1) 1042 Adams, Imani 13            2) 1061 Roberts, Alexis 13        
     3) 1047 Colbert, Alesondra 13      4) 1057 Jordan, Sherrelle 13      
  2 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      4:29.50    4:12.01  
     1) 1915 Lewis, Kiana 13            2) 1906 Diaz, Stephanie 13        
     3) 1907 Diaz, Vivian 14            4) 1937 Turner, Kelsey 14         
  3 CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                           4:20.20    4:16.47  
     1) 1551 Williams, Jamie 13         2) 1543 Hall, Kathryn 13          
     3) 1535 Dafoe, Joy 14              4) 1548 Phipps, Taryn 14          
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                      4:29.94    4:20.48  
     1) 1901 Bowens, Tia 13             2) 1902 Briones, Gabriela 14      
     3) 1903 Daniel, Patrice 13         4) 1911 Freeman, Desiree 14       
  5 CO Parker Panthers  'A'                           4:40.09    4:37.70  
     1) 1444 Smith, Katherine 13        2) 1430 Brown, Caroline 14        
     3) 1439 Laverty, Kimberly 13       4) 1431 Carney, Corinna 13        
  6 UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                     5:24.00    4:40.97  
     1) 2002 Houser, Katie 13           2) 2004 Kearl, Janie 13           
     3) 2008 Petras, Marleigh 13        4) 2011 Vroom, Molly 13           
  7 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'C'                      5:07.85    4:54.79  
     1) 1909 Evans, Ericka 14           2) 1925 Ortiz, Lorena 14          
     3) 1930 Rodriguez, Alexandra 12    4) 1934 Sumpter, Amare 13         
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                     11:06.42   10:39.69  
     1) 1901 Bowens, Tia 13             2) 1902 Briones, Gabriela 14      
     3) 1906 Diaz, Stephanie 13         4) 1907 Diaz, Vivian 14           
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                          10:19.59   10:42.43  
     1) 1135 Coleman, Alysoune 12       2) 1138 Frick, Taylor 12          
     3) 1148 Vanderhout, Julianna 13    4) 1150 Williams, Jessica 12      
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1048 Degracie, Jaden     13 AZ Cheetahs            1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1915 Lewis, Kiana        13 TX Stars               1.46m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1003 Roberts, Cassidy    13 AZ Desert Storm        1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  1297 Reiter, Taylor      12 AZ Tucson Elite        1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1535 Dafoe, Joy          14 CO Zoom                1.40m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  2061 Nickerson, Angie    14 UT Mercury             1.37m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --  1902 Briones, Gabriela   14 TX Stars               1.32m         NH            
     1.28 
      XXX 
 --  1903 Daniel, Patrice     13 TX Stars               1.37m         NH            
     1.28 
      XXX 
 --  1390 Lester, Carly       13 CO Fort Collins        1.35m         NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 --  1407 Gardner, Autumn     14 CO Journey             1.62m         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
====================================================================================
  1  1132 Bramwell, Asha      12 AZ Flames TC           2.29m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1128 Davis, Cherokee     12 AZ Eternal Flame       1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1216 Gaffney, Savannah   12 AZ Phx Bobcats                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1374 Ries, Chyna         13 CO Flyers              5.37m      5.46m  -1.0  17-11.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.25m(0.4) 5.31m(-0.1) 5.46m(-1.0) 5.34m(-1.3) 5.26m(+0.0)
  2  1051 Flannigan, Makaila  13 AZ Cheetahs            5.44m      5.12m  -0.4  16-09.75 
     5.07m(-0.5) 4.93m(0.5) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.02m(-0.8) 5.12m(-0.4)
  3  1048 Degracie, Jaden     13 AZ Cheetahs            5.22m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.3) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.9) 4.77m(+0.0)
  4  2060 Morris, Ali         14 UT Mercury             4.40m      4.70m  -0.3  15-05.00 
     4.46m(-0.6) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.3) 4.32m(-0.4) 4.41m(-0.7) 4.53m(0.2)
  5  1909 Evans, Ericka       14 TX Stars               4.71m      4.60m  -1.6  15-01.25 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.2) 4.39m(-1.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.60m(-1.6)
  6  1407 Gardner, Autumn     14 CO Journey             4.90m      4.58m  -0.7  15-00.50 
     4.49m(0.4) 4.18m(+0.0) 3.98m(0.4) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.8) 4.58m(-0.7)
  7  1910 Font, Natalia       14 TX Stars               4.59m      4.49m  -0.8  14-08.75 
     4.46m(+0.0) 4.43m(0.4) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.44m(-1.2) 4.43m(-2.0) 4.49m(-0.8)
  8  1753 Armijo, Dezirae     14 NM Valley Track        4.42m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.39m(+0.0) 4.23m(0.5) 4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.24m(+0.0)
  9  2004 Kearl, Janie        13 UT Central City        4.24m      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.30m(0.8) 4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.16m(0.7)
 10  1671 Puentes, Gabby      14 NM Las Cruces          4.63m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
     4.37m(0.6) 4.40m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)            
 11  1697 Lester, Mackenzie   13 NM Rio Rancho          4.61m      4.19m   0.3  13-09.00 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.19m(0.3)           
 12  2068 Ruffell, Alexis     14 UT Mercury             4.21m      3.99m   0.7  13-01.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.98m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.7)           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1130 Duecker, Madison    13 AZ Feel The Heat       9.18m      9.57m  +0.0  31-04.75 
     8.89m(-1.9) FOUL(NWI) 9.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.44m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  2  1390 Lester, Carly       13 CO Fort Collins        9.83m      9.38m  +0.0  30-09.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 9.03m(-1.3) 9.25m(+0.0) 9.38m(+0.0) 9.26m(+0.0) 9.28m(+0.0)
  3  1132 Bramwell, Asha      12 AZ Flames TC           9.05m      9.09m  +0.0  29-10.00 
     8.74m(-1.6) 8.22m(1.8) 8.30m(0.3) 8.88m(+0.0) 9.09m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  4  1530 Balman, Jayla       13 CO Zoom                9.44m      8.98m  +0.0  29-05.50 
     8.20m(-2.3) 8.63m(-1.9) 8.78m(+0.0) 8.98m(+0.0) 8.64m(+0.0) 8.70m(+0.0)
  5  2068 Ruffell, Alexis     14 UT Mercury             8.47m      8.82m   0.3  28-11.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 7.70m(-2.0) 8.39m(+0.0) 8.69m(-0.8) 8.59m(+0.0) 8.82m(0.3)
  6  1172 Peterson, Lacey     13 AZ Mustangs TC         9.12m      8.72m  +0.0  28-07.50 
     8.29m(-0.8) 8.52m(0.1) PASS(NWI) 8.72m(+0.0) 8.49m(+0.0) 8.68m(0.3)
  7  1998 Haley, Maureen      14 UT Central City        8.02m      8.39m  -1.9  27-06.50 
     8.39m(-1.9) 8.30m(-2.6) 7.55m(-1.2) FOUL(NWI) 7.89m(+0.0) 8.10m(0.3)
 --  1991 Collins, Leita      14 UT Central City        8.14m       FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6lb Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1491 Fasci, Christina    14 CO Unattached         12.56m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.45m  12.31m  FOUL  11.88m  11.78m  12.37m
  2  1049 Finn, Bianca        13 AZ Cheetahs           10.49m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.15m  11.72m  11.06m  9.23m  10.20m  10.91m
  3  1168 Colley, Daizhane    13 AZ Mustangs TC        10.00m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.51m  10.67m  11.04m  10.77m  10.42m  10.70m
  4  1497 Orosz, Rachel       14 CO Unattached         10.14m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.99m  10.36m  10.54m  9.29m  10.42m  9.18m
  5  1755 Gurule, Danielle    14 NM Valley Track       10.23m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  8.96m  9.00m  9.34m  10.33m  10.36m
  6  2135 Callahan, Casidy    14 UT Unattached         10.95m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.48m  9.81m  10.06m  9.93m  9.93m  10.08m
  7  1373 Rice, Leilah        14 CO Flyers              9.35m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.05m  FOUL  FOUL  9.77m  9.83m
  8  1101 Thompson, Taleisha  12 AZ Do Right TC         9.39m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.44m  8.94m  9.51m  9.16m  9.02m  9.55m
  9  1583 Ortiz, Jaden        13 NM Albuq. Athlet      10.26m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.19m  9.21m  FOUL  9.16m  FOUL  8.94m
 10  1992 Collins, Puaaelo    13 UT Central City        7.85m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      7.61m  8.31m  8.36m         
 11  2052 Glasmann, Megan     14 UT Mercury             8.89m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  6.63m  PASS         
 12  1790 Ramirez, Andrea     12 TX El Paso Wings       5.68m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.09m  5.17m  5.47m         
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1491 Fasci, Christina    14 CO Unattached         29.10m     31.53m     103-05 
      29.26m  24.68m  FOUL  FOUL  31.53m  29.97m
  2  1497 Orosz, Rachel       14 CO Unattached         27.15m     27.39m      89-10 
      FOUL  24.06m  23.09m  24.84m  22.74m  27.39m
  3  1583 Ortiz, Jaden        13 NM Albuq. Athlet      27.64m     26.75m      87-09 
      26.07m  26.37m  FOUL  22.89m  26.75m  FOUL
  4  1755 Gurule, Danielle    14 NM Valley Track       26.44m     26.72m      87-08 
      25.17m  25.41m  FOUL  23.35m  26.72m  24.69m
  5  1128 Davis, Cherokee     12 AZ Eternal Flame      26.51m     25.24m      82-10 
      24.15m  25.24m  22.50m  24.55m  23.30m  24.59m
  6  1101 Thompson, Taleisha  12 AZ Do Right TC        25.28m     24.90m      81-08 
      21.90m  24.90m  FOUL  23.74m  22.07m  FOUL
  7  2135 Callahan, Casidy    14 UT Unattached         21.38m     24.46m      80-03 
      FOUL  19.93m  20.51m  20.32m  FOUL  24.46m
  8  2052 Glasmann, Megan     14 UT Mercury            24.32m     24.09m      79-00 
      FOUL  18.59m  19.36m  20.64m  24.09m  20.53m
  9  1992 Collins, Puaaelo    13 UT Central City       20.18m     20.44m      67-01 
      19.55m  20.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1790 Ramirez, Andrea     12 TX El Paso Wings      14.27m     11.28m      37-00 
      9.96m  FOUL  11.28m           
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  2052 Glasmann, Megan     14 UT Mercury            24.26m     28.67m      94-01 
      23.90m  25.35m  25.66m  22.37m  28.67m  FOUL
  2  1491 Fasci, Christina    14 CO Unattached         22.55m     26.40m      86-07 
      19.12m  FOUL  20.61m  23.81m  22.24m  26.40m
  3  1583 Ortiz, Jaden        13 NM Albuq. Athlet      28.00m     23.87m      78-04 
      FOUL  23.16m  FOUL  19.75m  23.87m  22.20m
  4  2135 Callahan, Casidy    14 UT Unattached         22.35m     22.36m      73-04 
      13.74m  13.36m  19.64m  17.98m  22.36m  21.07m
  5  1449 Lopez, Rachael      14 CO Platte River       18.94m     22.28m      73-01 
      18.22m  17.14m  22.28m  20.37m  19.35m  18.27m
  6  2150 Valdez, Emily       13 UT Unattached         16.27m     16.69m      54-09 
      15.67m  10.48m  14.64m  13.70m  16.69m  13.36m
  7  1790 Ramirez, Andrea     12 TX El Paso Wings       5.87m      7.46m      24-06 
      6.01m  4.06m  5.21m  4.41m  7.46m  5.99m
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1048 Degracie, Jaden     13 AZ Cheetahs             2786       2969  
  2  1003 Roberts, Cassidy    13 AZ Desert Storm                    2385  
  3  1449 Lopez, Rachael      14 CO Platte River         2131       1922  
  4  1391 Packham, Celine     13 CO Fort Collins         1802       1896  
  5  1551 Williams, Jamie     13 CO Zoom                 1783       1665  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1492 Hamilton, GinAsia   15 CO Unattached          12.41      12.31   0.7 
  2  1666 Banegas, Jenna      16 NM Las Cruces          12.27      12.48   0.7 
  3  1393 Weber, Katie        15 CO Fort Collins        12.81      12.82   0.7 
  4  1533 Comstock, Mackenzi  15 CO Zoom                12.85      12.93   0.7 
  5  1875 Williams, Jasmine   15 TX Texas Heat          12.79      12.99   0.7 
  6  1272 Pratt, Jasmin       14 AZ Rising Suns         12.78      13.10   0.7 
  7  2134 Brooks, Rachel      15 UT Unattached          13.52      13.39   0.7 
  8  2149 Stonehocker, Haley  16 UT Unattached          13.59      13.56   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1492 Hamilton, GinAsia   15 CO Unattached          26.00      25.06q -0.2  2 
  2  1900 Bennett, Lisa       15 TX Stars               25.98      25.31q  0.2  1 
  3  1666 Banegas, Jenna      16 NM Las Cruces          25.51      25.53q -0.2  2 
  4  1748 Armstead, Krista    14 NM Unattached          26.04      25.71q  0.2  1 
  5  1123 Freeman, Sydnee     15 AZ Elite               26.00      25.88q -0.2  2 
  6  1875 Williams, Jasmine   15 TX Texas Heat          26.96      26.52q -0.2  2 
  7  1122 Drake, Katie        16 AZ Elite               26.44      26.71q  0.2  1 
  8  1918 Marian, Halima      15 TX Stars               27.38      26.82q  0.2  1 
  9  1393 Weber, Katie        15 CO Fort Collins        26.93      27.02q -0.2  2 
 10  1272 Pratt, Jasmin       14 AZ Rising Suns         25.97      27.10   0.2  1 
 11  2042 Schulz, Ashli       16 UT Lone Peak           29.16      29.25   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1492 Hamilton, GinAsia   15 CO Unattached          25.06      25.05   0.6 
  2  1900 Bennett, Lisa       15 TX Stars               25.31      25.28   0.6 
  3  1666 Banegas, Jenna      16 NM Las Cruces          25.53      25.41   0.6 
  4  1123 Freeman, Sydnee     15 AZ Elite               25.88      25.51   0.6 
  5  1748 Armstead, Krista    14 NM Unattached          25.71      25.75   0.6 
  6  1122 Drake, Katie        16 AZ Elite               26.71      26.56   0.6 
  7  1918 Marian, Halima      15 TX Stars               26.82      26.88   0.6 
  8  1393 Weber, Katie        15 CO Fort Collins        27.02      27.00   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1492 Hamilton, GinAsia   15 CO Unattached          59.48      57.23  
  2  1123 Freeman, Sydnee     15 AZ Elite               58.92      58.60  
  3  1875 Williams, Jasmine   15 TX Texas Heat        1:00.29      59.37  
  4  1366 Horton, Chelsie     15 CO Fast Track        1:01.19      59.43  
  5  1173 Pinkney, Ashley     14 AZ Mustangs TC       1:01.21    1:01.23  
  6  1393 Weber, Katie        15 CO Fort Collins      1:02.10    1:01.89  
  7  1122 Drake, Katie        16 AZ Elite             1:00.36    1:03.14  
  8  2151 Weston, Jessica     15 UT Unattached        1:06.04    1:05.38  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1149 Vanderhout, Kristi  15 AZ Flames TC         2:28.22    2:20.30  
  2  1173 Pinkney, Ashley     14 AZ Mustangs TC       2:28.18    2:21.79  
  3  1787 Luevano, Shannon    14 TX El Paso Wings     2:27.35    2:23.44  
  4  1798 Ware, Paris         15 TX El Paso Wings     2:30.88    2:25.59  
  5  1240 Steward, April      15 AZ Pops Track Cl     2:28.52    2:26.62  
  6  1358 Hilte, Aubrey       16 CO Peak Distance     2:27.92    2:27.30  
  7  2147 Snyder, McKenzie    16 UT Unattached        2:31.82    2:30.00  
  8  2151 Weston, Jessica     15 UT Unattached        2:42.79    2:34.35  
  9  1836 Rodriguez, Aleena   15 TX KFM Internat      2:41.12    2:37.32  
 10  1587 Stanopiewicz, Jenn  15 NM Albuq. Athlet     3:09.16    3:14.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1538 Gerard, Dominique   16 CO Zoom              4:57.56    4:52.79  
  2  1411 Everson, Hannah     15 CO Gold Rush         4:59.00    5:00.61  
  3  2147 Snyder, McKenzie    16 UT Unattached        5:13.34    5:07.00  
  4  1240 Steward, April      15 AZ Pops Track Cl     5:10.47    5:10.47  
  5  1215 Gaffney, Mckenna    14 AZ Phx Bobcats       5:11.96    5:11.54  
  6  1248 Cambrelin, Marion   14 AZ Puma              5:20.04    5:11.67  
  7  1849 Ruvalcaba, Kathy    15 TX Team Bliss        5:59.87    5:52.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1538 Gerard, Dominique   16 CO Zoom             10:44.05   10:23.78  
  2  2133 Braithwaite, Kelse  15 UT Unattached       10:50.66   10:29.74  
  3  1411 Everson, Hannah     15 CO Gold Rush        10:54.00   10:56.24  
  4  2147 Snyder, McKenzie    16 UT Unattached       11:35.90   11:31.63  
  5  2151 Weston, Jessica     15 UT Unattached                  12:17.29  
  6  1220 Marquez, Kendall    14 AZ Phx Bobcats      12:31.68   12:34.61  
  7  1849 Ruvalcaba, Kathy    15 TX Team Bliss       13:13.13   13:15.73  
  8  1587 Stanopiewicz, Jenn  15 NM Albuq. Athlet    13:57.74   14:03.32  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1732 Scott, Kate         16 NM Taylor Ranch     19:05.68   18:44.69  
  2  1728 Magnus, Abby        16 NM Taylor Ranch     19:01.26   19:28.71  
  3  1331 Williams, Chanique  16 CO Blazers          23:08.06   23:02.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1300 Torres, Abrianna    15 AZ Tucson Elite        15.72      15.26  -0.8 
  2  1056 Harris, Cadija      15 AZ Cheetahs            15.46      15.30  -0.8 
  3  1239 Stetper, Jaide      14 AZ Pops Track Cl       15.15      15.67  -0.8 
  4  1392 Packham, Kaylee     16 CO Fort Collins        17.38      15.97  -0.8 
  5  2134 Brooks, Rachel      15 UT Unattached          17.09      17.65  -0.8 
  6  1868 Loper, Jamie        14 TX Texas Heat          19.65      18.95  -0.8 
  7  1783 Henry, Tamieka      15 TX El Paso Wings       19.84      19.97  -0.8 
  8  1796 Trejo, Daniela      16 TX El Paso Wings       20.66      20.46  -0.8 
  9  1729 Martinez, Cassandr  15 NM Taylor Ranch        21.46      21.64  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1239 Stetper, Jaide      14 AZ Pops Track Cl     1:05.76    1:05.68  
  2  1748 Armstead, Krista    14 NM Unattached        1:05.25    1:06.08  
  3  1131 Mcarthur, Victoria  15 AZ Feel The Heat     1:10.67    1:08.05  
  4  1546 Kemman, Erika       16 CO Zoom              1:14.79    1:08.71  
  5  2151 Weston, Jessica     15 UT Unattached        1:12.59    1:09.77  
  6  1146 Sims, Amanda        15 AZ Flames TC         1:13.99    1:12.90  
  7  1912 Hagens, Cierra      14 TX Stars             1:20.55    1:18.60  
  8  1783 Henry, Tamieka      15 TX El Paso Wings     1:26.01    1:20.19  
  9  1868 Loper, Jamie        14 TX Texas Heat        1:27.37    1:22.95  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1538 Gerard, Dominique   16 CO Zoom              7:44.77    7:26.74  
  2  1149 Vanderhout, Kristi  15 AZ Flames TC         7:50.04    7:44.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                             52.00      50.84  
     1) 1544 Hudson, Sydney 15          2) 1540 Gerber, Stephanie 16      
     3) 1533 Comstock, Mackenzie 15     4) 1546 Kemman, Erika 16          
  2 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                 50.48      51.14  
     1) 1266 Davis, Ashley 14           2) 1005 Moore, Delana 14          
     3) 1272 Pratt, Jasmin 14           4) 1277 Vargas, Yashira 14        
  3 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    52.35      52.34  
     1) 1777 Bonner, Tiana 15           2) 1779 Concepcion, Simone 15     
     3) 1783 Henry, Tamieka 15          4) 1798 Ware, Paris 15            
  3 AZ Tucson Elite AC  'A'                             49.93      52.34  
     1) 1295 Martin, Michelle 15        2) 1298 Rodriguez, Brianna 14     
     3) 1300 Torres, Abrianna 15        4) 1299 Ross, Tiana 15            
  5 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                        54.47      55.30  
     1) 1912 Hagens, Cierra 14          2) 1932 Shipman, Danesha 15       
     3) 1933 Smith, Jocelyn 15          4) 1935 Sweat, Kiara 16           
 -- TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        51.51        DNF  
     1) 1898 Amaya, Melissa 15          2) 1900 Bennett, Lisa 15          
     3) 1918 Marian, Halima 15          4) 1928 Richardson, Danielle 14   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      4:23.99    4:12.30  
     1) 1900 Bennett, Lisa 15           2) 1918 Marian, Halima 15         
     3) 1932 Shipman, Danesha 15        4) 1933 Smith, Jocelyn 15         
  2 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  4:21.02    4:15.71  
     1) 1777 Bonner, Tiana 15           2) 1783 Henry, Tamieka 15         
     3) 1787 Luevano, Shannon 14        4) 1798 Ware, Paris 15            
  3 CO Journey Track Club  'A'                        4:26.54    4:25.62  
     1) 1405 Caprioglio, Haley 16       2) 1406 Douglass, Mackenzie 15    
     3) 1408 Hoffman, Alex 15           4) 1413 Strimbu, Madison 16       
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                      4:42.14    4:37.21  
     1) 1912 Hagens, Cierra 14          2) 1920 McJunkin, Amber 14        
     3) 1928 Richardson, Danielle 14    4) 1935 Sweat, Kiara 16           
 -- AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:11.10         DQ   Baton Infraction
     1) 1137 Farkas, Bailey 15          2) 1141 Woodard, Chasity 16       
     3) 1146 Sims, Amanda 15            4) 1149 Vanderhout, Kristina 15   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Pops Track Club  'A'                          10:17.00   10:06.43  
     1) 2185 Bruno, Abigail 14          2)                                
     3) 1238 Jones, Brittany 14         4) 1239 Stetper, Jaide 14         
  2 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                     11:49.17   11:44.36  
     1) 1912 Hagens, Cierra 14          2) 1920 McJunkin, Amber 14        
     3) 1933 Smith, Jocelyn 15          4) 1935 Sweat, Kiara 16           
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1056 Harris, Cadija      15 AZ Cheetahs            1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1990 Black, Caroline     16 UT Central City        1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1299 Ross, Tiana         15 AZ Tucson Elite        1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1751 Jenrette, Nicole    15 NM Unattached          1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1928 Richardson, Daniel  14 TX Stars               1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1787 Luevano, Shannon    14 TX El Paso Wings       1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1798 Ware, Paris         15 TX El Paso Wings       1.53m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
====================================================================================
  1  1338 Marshall, Chandler  15 CO CS Striders         2.70m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.53 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  1325 Nickel, Carrie      16 CO Above the Bar       3.20m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1300 Torres, Abrianna    15 AZ Tucson Elite        5.66m      5.72m  -0.8  18-09.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.72m(-0.8) 5.25m(0.9) 5.55m(-0.5) 5.53m(1.8)
  2  1056 Harris, Cadija      15 AZ Cheetahs            5.27m      5.47m   0.7  17-11.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.25m(-0.8) 5.36m(2.0) 5.44m(-0.0) 5.47m(0.7)
  3  1751 Jenrette, Nicole    15 NM Unattached          4.82m      5.10m  -0.1  16-08.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.89m(1.4) FOUL(NWI) 5.10m(-0.1) 4.91m(1.4) 4.63m(0.6)
  4  2007 Maus, Katherine     16 UT Central City        4.65m      5.03m  -0.8  16-06.00 
     5.02m(NWI) 4.85m(0.6) 4.80m(-0.6) 5.03m(-0.8) 4.86m(0.4) 4.91m(0.8)
  5  2139 Hansen, Brittany    16 UT Unattached          4.80m      4.65m   1.4  15-03.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.65m(1.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  6  1460 Clauson, Anna       16 CO Ric Rojas           4.62m      4.43m   1.6  14-06.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.91m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.00m(-0.0) 4.43m(1.6) FOUL(NWI)
  7  1631 Jaramillo, Adelaid  16 NM Albuq. West S       3.91m      3.98m   1.1  13-00.75 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.61m(0.8) 3.59m(-1.3) 3.80m(-2.1) 3.98m(1.1) 3.93m(+0.0)
  8  1935 Sweat, Kiara        16 TX Stars               3.70m      3.73m  -0.6  12-03.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.31m(-1.9) FOUL(NWI) 3.73m(-0.6) 3.53m(0.9) PASS(NWI)
  9  1729 Martinez, Cassandr  15 NM Taylor Ranch        3.45m      3.54m  -0.7  11-07.50 
     3.52m(-0.0) 3.47m(0.6) 3.36m(-0.3) 3.54m(-0.7) FOUL(NWI) 3.20m(+0.0)
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1  1533 Comstock, Mackenzi  15 CO Zoom               11.10m     10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
     9.05m(+0.0) 10.69m(1.0) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0)
  2  1640 Turner, Yeshemabet  15 NM Big Red            11.07m     10.82m   2.7  35-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.82m(2.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3  1377 Williams, Danielle  15 CO Flyers             10.87m     10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
     10.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.77m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  1540 Gerber, Stephanie   16 CO Zoom               10.99m     10.43m  -0.1  34-02.75 
     9.68m(+0.0) 10.35m(1.6) 10.07m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 9.67m(+0.0) 10.43m(-0.1)
  5  1777 Bonner, Tiana       15 TX El Paso Wings      10.45m     10.38m   1.3  34-00.75 
     10.38m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 9.93m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0)
  6  2007 Maus, Katherine     16 UT Central City       10.27m     10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
     10.01m(-0.4) 10.27m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.26m(0.5) 10.23m(0.3) 10.06m(0.3)
  7  1918 Marian, Halima      15 TX Stars              10.54m     10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
     10.31m(+0.0) 10.19m(0.4) 10.03m(4.4) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.20m(0.5) 9.66m(+0.0)
  8  2139 Hansen, Brittany    16 UT Unattached          9.50m      9.51m  +0.0  31-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.23m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.51m(+0.0) 9.46m(+0.0)
  9  1932 Shipman, Danesha    15 TX Stars               9.78m      9.47m  +0.0  31-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.47m(+0.0) 9.20m(-0.5) 9.23m(-0.5) 9.30m(+0.0) 9.28m(+0.0)
 10  1217 Gettleman, Jessica  14 AZ Phx Bobcats         8.77m      9.01m  -0.2  29-06.75 
     8.69m(-1.1) 8.87m(+0.0) 9.01m(-0.2)           
 11  1002 Glenn, Emily        15 AZ Desert Storm        9.36m      8.93m  +0.0  29-03.75 
     8.39m(-1.6) 8.85m(+0.0) 8.93m(+0.0)           
 12  1631 Jaramillo, Adelaid  16 NM Albuq. West S       8.24m      8.49m  -0.2  27-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 8.13m(+0.0) 8.49m(-0.2)           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1493 Hicks, Kiah         16 CO Unattached         10.64m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.61m  10.97m  10.98m  10.41m  FOUL  11.52m
  2  1316 Weber, Ashley       15 AZ Unattached                    10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.73m  10.62m  9.87m  FOUL  10.73m  FOUL
  3  1668 McGee, Vanessa      16 NM Las Cruces          9.82m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.64m  9.23m  8.90m  8.82m  9.47m  9.43m
  4  1292 Harvey, Jlynn       15 AZ Tucson Elite       10.10m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.33m  9.39m  8.91m  8.49m  9.01m  8.99m
  5  1923 Moore, Kashara      16 TX Stars              10.10m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.85m  9.30m  8.82m  9.32m  9.04m  FOUL
  6  1494 Krenrich, Kimberli  16 CO Unattached          9.03m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.60m  8.73m  8.17m  9.30m  9.21m  FOUL
  7  1237 Hubbard, Rachel     15 AZ Pops Track Cl      10.67m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      FOUL  8.96m  FOUL  8.94m  9.21m  8.31m
  8  1490 Ehardt, Ashley      16 CO Unattached          8.77m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      7.87m  8.00m  8.47m  8.35m  7.99m  9.16m
  9  2152 Wilcken, Renae      15 UT Unattached          7.64m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      FOUL  7.72m  7.98m  7.89m  7.05m  7.44m
 10  1672 Shortal, Sophia     15 NM Las Cruces          7.31m      7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.55m  7.67m  7.07m         
 11  1995 Faumui, Tatianna    15 UT Central City        7.60m      7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.58m  FOUL  7.11m         
 12  1615 Marquez, Devanie    14 NM Albuq. Olympe       6.96m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.29m  6.34m  5.88m          
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1493 Hicks, Kiah         16 CO Unattached         39.26m     35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  34.51m  FOUL  33.42m  FOUL  35.79m
  2  1316 Weber, Ashley       15 AZ Unattached         33.28m     33.54m     110-00 
      26.39m  31.49m  29.62m  31.84m  33.54m  32.08m
  3  1779 Concepcion, Simone  15 TX El Paso Wings      30.81m     29.25m      95-11 
      27.91m  28.49m  28.05m  29.25m  25.47m  FOUL
  4  1923 Moore, Kashara      16 TX Stars              26.17m     28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  26.28m  27.98m  26.62m  FOUL  28.65m
  5  1490 Ehardt, Ashley      16 CO Unattached         31.24m     28.33m      92-11 
      26.05m  27.38m  28.33m  27.96m  25.80m  FOUL
  6  1494 Krenrich, Kimberli  16 CO Unattached         28.34m     27.52m      90-03 
      FOUL  27.15m  27.52m  25.64m  26.42m  23.91m
  7  1668 McGee, Vanessa      16 NM Las Cruces         26.75m     26.02m      85-04 
      22.39m  26.02m  21.83m  25.24m  24.64m  FOUL
  8  1237 Hubbard, Rachel     15 AZ Pops Track Cl      26.51m     25.93m      85-01 
      22.71m  FOUL  23.29m  24.62m  25.93m  FOUL
  9  1672 Shortal, Sophia     15 NM Las Cruces         22.67m     25.83m      84-09 
      25.83m  21.22m  20.97m  23.05m  23.25m  FOUL
 10  2152 Wilcken, Renae      15 UT Unattached         24.69m     23.16m      76-00 
      20.08m  23.16m  22.62m            
 11  1665 Baldonado, Audrian  15 NM Las Cruces         21.39m     21.42m      70-03 
      21.42m  19.62m  16.78m            
 12  1995 Faumui, Tatianna    15 UT Central City       23.42m     18.72m      61-05 
      18.72m  FOUL  17.81m            
 13  2123 Pickens, Quisqueya  15 UT TNTTrack           14.13m     18.36m      60-03 
      FOUL  18.36m  18.19m            
 
Hammer Throw 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1316 Weber, Ashley       15 AZ Unattached         35.14m     42.77m     140-04 
      38.85m  40.52m  41.64m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1613 Herrera, Louisa     15 NM Albuq. Olympe      31.32m     31.39m     103-00 
      30.45m  30.70m  27.31m  27.06m  31.39m  26.07m
  2  2136 Cropper, Jacey      16 UT Unattached         29.30m     28.74m      94-03 
      28.36m  27.15m  28.74m  28.54m  24.68m  27.88m
  3  2042 Schulz, Ashli       16 UT Lone Peak          28.83m     27.87m      91-05 
      27.87m  24.50m  24.42m  25.88m  24.23m  27.41m
  4  1665 Baldonado, Audrian  15 NM Las Cruces         27.48m     26.97m      88-06 
      24.29m  26.97m  23.70m  24.01m  24.93m  22.45m
  5  1779 Concepcion, Simone  15 TX El Paso Wings      28.99m     26.96m      88-05 
      25.44m  22.46m  24.76m  22.95m  26.96m  26.60m
  6  1493 Hicks, Kiah         16 CO Unattached         25.83m     26.78m      87-10 
      18.51m  19.28m  22.44m  26.78m  25.82m  25.62m
  7  1316 Weber, Ashley       15 AZ Unattached         23.19m     24.79m      81-04 
      23.43m  23.77m  24.79m  23.72m  22.84m  24.10m
  8  1546 Kemman, Erika       16 CO Zoom               23.41m     21.13m      69-04 
      17.59m  18.37m  19.95m  18.12m  21.13m  19.89m
  9  1615 Marquez, Devanie    14 NM Albuq. Olympe      22.73m     20.11m      66-00 
      17.91m  18.77m  18.65m  18.06m  19.31m  20.11m
 10  1796 Trejo, Daniela      16 TX El Paso Wings      14.95m     16.46m      54-00 
      14.76m  16.46m  15.57m           
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1238 Jones, Brittany     14 AZ Pops Track Cl                   3893  
  2  1056 Harris, Cadija      15 AZ Cheetahs                        3137  
  3  1146 Sims, Amanda        15 AZ Flames TC                       3092  
  4  2042 Schulz, Ashli       16 UT Lone Peak            2966       2938  
  5  2058 Kueffner, Justine   16 UT Mercury              2805       2933  
  6  1546 Kemman, Erika       16 CO Zoom                 2482       2826  
  7  1779 Concepcion, Simone  15 TX El Paso Wings                   2492  
  8  1631 Jaramillo, Adelaid  16 NM Albuq. West S        2273       2221  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1278 Williams, Serene    17 AZ Rising Suns         12.29      12.12  -0.7 
  2  2070 Thompson, Dominiqu  17 UT Mercury             12.58      12.78  -0.7 
  3  1922 Monnette, Alisha    17 TX Stars               13.17      13.50  -0.7 
  4  1871 Newsome, Courtney   17 TX Texas Heat          13.50      13.70  -0.7 
  5  1996 Gren, Lindsai       17 UT Central City        13.83      13.76  -0.7 
  6  1606 Waring, Maggie      17 NM Fast Track          13.75      14.04  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1278 Williams, Serene    17 AZ Rising Suns         24.85      24.78q  0.9  1 
  2  1050 Flannigan, MacKenz  16 AZ Cheetahs            24.89      25.07q -0.3  2 
  3  1387 Elliott, Emily      17 CO Fort Collins        26.34      25.73q -0.3  2 
  4  1669 Meade, Zoe          17 NM Las Cruces          26.84      25.81q  0.9  1 
  5  1639 Johnson, Rayanna    18 NM Big Red             27.60      27.25q  0.9  1 
  6  1922 Monnette, Alisha    17 TX Stars               28.20      27.33q -0.3  2 
  7  2055 Jones, Mandy        18 UT Mercury             27.93      27.52q -0.3  2 
  8  1931 Salazar, Rio        17 TX Stars               28.68      27.59q  0.9  1 
  9  1871 Newsome, Courtney   17 TX Texas Heat          28.84      27.99q -0.3  2 
 10  1606 Waring, Maggie      17 NM Fast Track          28.43      28.23   0.9  1 
 11  2142 McEwen, Alyssa      17 UT Unattached          29.70      29.02  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1278 Williams, Serene    17 AZ Rising Suns         24.78      24.59  +0.0 
  2  1050 Flannigan, MacKenz  16 AZ Cheetahs            25.07      25.21  +0.0 
  3  1387 Elliott, Emily      17 CO Fort Collins        25.73      25.76  +0.0 
  4  1669 Meade, Zoe          17 NM Las Cruces          25.81      26.02  +0.0 
  5  1639 Johnson, Rayanna    18 NM Big Red             27.25      26.94  +0.0 
  6  2055 Jones, Mandy        18 UT Mercury             27.52      27.10  +0.0 
  7  1931 Salazar, Rio        17 TX Stars               27.59      27.31  +0.0 
  8  1922 Monnette, Alisha    17 TX Stars               27.33      27.79  +0.0 
  9  1871 Newsome, Courtney   17 TX Texas Heat          27.99      27.95  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1269 Lewis, Bianca       16 AZ Rising Suns         58.10      57.30q  1 
  2  1387 Elliott, Emily      17 CO Fort Collins        57.76      58.01q  1 
  3  1050 Flannigan, MacKenz  16 AZ Cheetahs            57.59      58.81q  2 
  4  1326 Jefferson, Elizabe  18 CO ATS Elite           58.21      58.88q  2 
  5  1452 Boldt, Emily        17 CO Real Training       59.33    1:00.50q  2 
  6  1124 Maxwell, Alisha     16 AZ Elite             1:00.35    1:01.01q  1 
  7  2055 Jones, Mandy        18 UT Mercury           1:05.75    1:03.29q  1 
  8  1985 Medina, Nicole      17 TX Thunderbirds      1:05.51    1:04.84q  2 
  9  2142 McEwen, Alyssa      17 UT Unattached        1:06.21    1:04.90q  1 
 10  1931 Salazar, Rio        17 TX Stars             1:03.98    1:05.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1050 Flannigan, MacKenz  16 AZ Cheetahs            58.81      56.87  
  2  1326 Jefferson, Elizabe  18 CO ATS Elite           58.88      56.94  
  3  1387 Elliott, Emily      17 CO Fort Collins        58.01      57.20  
  4  1269 Lewis, Bianca       16 AZ Rising Suns         57.30      57.78  
  5  1124 Maxwell, Alisha     16 AZ Elite             1:01.01      59.97  
  6  1452 Boldt, Emily        17 CO Real Training     1:00.50    1:00.24  
  7  2055 Jones, Mandy        18 UT Mercury           1:03.29    1:03.16  
  8  1985 Medina, Nicole      17 TX Thunderbirds      1:04.84    1:04.44  
  9  2142 McEwen, Alyssa      17 UT Unattached        1:04.90    1:09.23  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1269 Lewis, Bianca       16 AZ Rising Suns       2:22.05    2:20.65  
  2  1329 Smith, Denise       18 CO Blazers           2:25.75    2:23.53  
  3  1504 Strempke, Samantha  18 CO Unattached        2:30.69    2:24.62  
  4  1410 Lee, Amanda         17 CO Journey           2:33.54    2:27.39  
  5  1931 Salazar, Rio        17 TX Stars             2:38.88    2:35.12  
  6  1004 Oberleas, Jenny     18 NM Las Cruces        2:35.45    2:38.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
=========================================================================
  1  1771 Walker, Sandra      18 TX Life Sports       5:12.06    5:18.42  
  2  1004 Oberleas, Jenny     18 NM Las Cruces        5:41.77    5:31.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1936 Thornton, Kayla     16 TX Stars               15.50      16.48  -1.0 
  2  1639 Johnson, Rayanna    18 NM Big Red             16.06      16.54  -1.0 
  3  1869 Lopez, Evanay       17 TX Texas Heat          18.79      17.06  -1.0 
  4  2066 Robertson, Autumn   18 UT Mercury             17.16      17.13  -1.0 
  5  2047 Carlson, Jenessa    18 UT Mercury             18.05      17.24  -1.0 
  6  1394 Ziegler, Danielle   18 CO Fort Collins        18.18      17.58  -1.0 
  7  1125 Rast, Mariah        17 AZ Elite               17.93      17.74  -1.0 
  8  1127 Venberg, Kaitlyn    16 AZ Elite               17.80      18.11  -1.0 
  9  1669 Meade, Zoe          17 NM Las Cruces          17.15      18.13  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  2047 Carlson, Jenessa    18 UT Mercury           1:07.82    1:05.31  
  2  1936 Thornton, Kayla     16 TX Stars             1:09.64    1:08.73  
  3  1142 Parr, Lamesha       16 AZ Flames TC         1:15.67    1:09.13  
  4  1127 Venberg, Kaitlyn    16 AZ Elite             1:17.27    1:19.60  
 --  1249 Christenberry, Amb  17 AZ Puma              1:08.09         DQ  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1461 Russ, Ryann         17 CO Ric Rojas         8:25.56    8:10.29  
  2  1139 Huppenthal, Brooke  16 AZ Flames TC                    8:35.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        51.64      50.52  
     1) 1922 Monnette, Alisha 17        2) 1931 Salazar, Rio 17           
     3) 1936 Thornton, Kayla 16         4) 1940 Wade, Brandi 18           
 
High Jump Young Women
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
====================================================================================
  1  1669 Meade, Zoe          17 NM Las Cruces          1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1294 Laszczak, Lauren    17 AZ Tucson Elite        1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2066 Robertson, Autumn   18 UT Mercury             1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1506 Winters, Summer     18 CO Unattached          1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1866 Claytor, Victoria   18 TX Texas Heat          1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1869 Lopez, Evanay       17 TX Texas Heat          1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1486 Westfall, Elisabet  17 CO Speed               3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1313 Heisler, Emily      17 AZ Ultimate Hig        3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1632 Tapia, Angela       17 NM Albuq. West S       1.98m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1206 Hickman, Jaquaisha  16 AZ Panthers            5.20m      5.11m   0.1  16-09.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.08m(-1.4) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.1) 4.74m(2.8) 5.02m(+0.0)
  2  1866 Claytor, Victoria   18 TX Texas Heat          5.11m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.64m(-1.1) 4.90m(-1.5) 4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)
  3  1552 Yu, Pam             17 CO Zoom                5.21m      4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
     4.85m(-1.8) 4.68m(-1.0) 4.80m(-0.4) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.0) 4.99m(0.5)
  4  1669 Meade, Zoe          17 NM Las Cruces          4.51m      4.79m  -0.1  15-08.75 
     4.78m(-0.8) 4.70m(-1.3) 4.79m(-0.1) 4.48m(-0.4) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.7)
  5  1874 Telles, Mya         17 TX Texas Heat          4.83m      4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
     4.15m(-1.1) 4.41m(-1.1) 4.41m(-0.4) 4.35m(-0.9) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.64m(1.3)
  6  2142 McEwen, Alyssa      17 UT Unattached          4.26m      4.44m   1.8  14-07.00 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.23m(-1.5) 4.28m(-0.3) 4.12m(-0.9) 3.73m(0.4) 4.44m(1.8)
  7  1996 Gren, Lindsai       17 UT Central City        4.34m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     3.56m(-0.7) 3.77m(-1.7) 3.97m(-1.0) 4.28m(NWI) 3.88m(+0.0) 3.98m(0.4)
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1639 Johnson, Rayanna    18 NM Big Red            10.93m     10.98m   0.2  36-00.25 
     10.73m(-0.2) 10.46m(0.6) 10.82m(-0.5) 10.17m(-1.4) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.98m(0.2)
  2  1120 Clark, Courtney     16 AZ Elite              11.31m     10.89m   0.3  35-08.75 
     10.46m(-0.9) 10.89m(0.3) 10.72m(-0.7) 10.52m(-1.2) 10.52m(-1.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
  3  1552 Yu, Pam             17 CO Zoom               10.63m     10.84m   0.4  35-06.75 
     10.41m(0.2) 10.78m(-1.9) 10.84m(0.4) 10.80m(-0.5) 10.64m(-0.2) 10.82m(-0.1)
  4  1866 Claytor, Victoria   18 TX Texas Heat         10.56m     10.81m   0.4  35-05.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 10.49m(0.6) 10.81m(0.4) 10.43m(-0.8) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.72m(0.6)
  5  1126 Swayne, Jade        18 AZ Elite              10.71m     10.63m  -0.5  34-10.50 
     10.16m(-0.1) 10.63m(-0.5) 10.24m(+0.0) 10.55m(-0.6) 10.50m(0.4) 10.50m(-0.3)
  6  1936 Thornton, Kayla     16 TX Stars              10.93m     10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50 
     10.50m(+0.0) 10.37m(-0.2) 10.31m(1.6) FOUL(NWI) 10.45m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  7  1206 Hickman, Jaquaisha  16 AZ Panthers           10.84m     10.49m  -0.3  34-05.00 
     10.49m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI) 10.32m(0.5) 10.47m(0.4) FOUL(NWI) 10.30m(0.4)
  8  1504 Strempke, Samantha  18 CO Unattached          9.97m     10.28m   0.9  33-08.75 
     10.23m(+0.0) 10.28m(0.9) 9.98m(-1.1) 10.01m(0.5) 9.97m(+0.0) 10.19m(-0.9)
  9  1633 Williams, Katrina   16 NM Albuq. West S       8.73m      9.47m  +0.0  31-01.00 
     9.20m(0.5) 9.37m(-0.6) 9.34m(0.8) 9.28m(0.6) 9.14m(+0.0) 9.47m(+0.0)
 10  1996 Gren, Lindsai       17 UT Central City        8.81m      9.22m  -0.1  30-03.00 
     8.87m(-0.9) FOUL(NWI) 9.22m(-0.1)           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1500 Robertson, Elizabe  18 CO Unattached         11.09m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.98m  11.35m  11.43m  11.50m  11.73m  10.98m
  2  1062 Vaifale, Briana     16 AZ Cheetahs           10.28m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.48m  10.39m  9.84m  10.82m  FOUL  10.55m
  3  1496 Mlodzik, Alyssa     17 CO Unattached         10.36m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.30m  10.24m  FOUL  10.10m  FOUL
  4  1088 Evans, Jamesse      16 AZ Do Right TC         9.59m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL  9.28m  8.91m  10.05m
  5  1386 Avila, Antonia      18 CO Fort Collins        9.47m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.14m  9.24m  8.60m  8.94m  9.64m  9.98m
  6  1987 Rincon, Lynette     18 TX Unattached          9.76m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.42m  9.41m  9.91m  9.82m  9.39m  9.39m
  7  1778 Concepcion, Amber   17 TX El Paso Wings       7.69m      8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.85m  7.26m  7.81m  7.78m  7.86m  8.03m
  8  1614 Marquez, Chantel    16 NM Albuq. Olympe       8.18m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  6.82m  6.93m  6.06m  6.47m  7.07m
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1088 Evans, Jamesse      16 AZ Do Right TC        33.83m     37.29m     122-04 
      34.46m  35.32m  37.29m  34.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1386 Avila, Antonia      18 CO Fort Collins       38.86m     36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  35.77m  35.01m  33.00m  35.32m  36.49m
  3  1062 Vaifale, Briana     16 AZ Cheetahs           30.01m     36.12m     118-06 
      33.96m  FOUL  36.12m  32.73m  34.19m  35.95m
  4  1496 Mlodzik, Alyssa     17 CO Unattached         33.24m     30.83m     101-02 
      28.96m  30.79m  30.83m  30.82m  28.77m  30.82m
  5  1778 Concepcion, Amber   17 TX El Paso Wings      21.23m     19.37m      63-06 
      16.72m  18.47m  FOUL  17.02m  19.37m  16.92m
  6  1614 Marquez, Chantel    16 NM Albuq. Olympe      18.05m     16.52m      54-02 
      15.51m  16.52m  14.23m  16.01m  15.35m  16.23m
 --  1987 Rincon, Lynette     18 TX Unattached         30.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hammer Throw 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1088 Evans, Jamesse      16 AZ Do Right TC        22.53m     22.88m      75-01 
      22.88m  FOUL  20.12m  22.02m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1004 Oberleas, Jenny     18 NM Las Cruces         31.99m     33.18m     108-10 
      31.68m  33.18m  28.24m  29.18m  29.71m  30.26m
  2  1987 Rincon, Lynette     18 TX Unattached         24.06m     31.50m     103-04 
      29.91m  31.38m  29.79m  29.24m  30.21m  31.50m
  3  1496 Mlodzik, Alyssa     17 CO Unattached         28.80m     30.34m      99-06 
      25.39m  26.61m  29.66m  FOUL  28.53m  30.34m
  4  1500 Robertson, Elizabe  18 CO Unattached         30.22m     26.11m      85-08 
      25.26m  26.11m  FOUL  25.61m  23.61m  FOUL
  5  1874 Telles, Mya         17 TX Texas Heat         25.18m     23.75m      77-11 
      23.63m  22.61m  23.75m  23.67m  22.98m  FOUL
  6  1160 Lopez, Heather      17 AZ Gilbert TC         21.23m     21.30m      69-10 
      21.30m  FOUL  17.57m  17.47m  12.96m  17.86m
  7  1614 Marquez, Chantel    16 NM Albuq. Olympe      18.37m     17.15m      56-03 
      15.52m  12.35m  15.99m  17.15m  15.50m  15.50m
  8  1488 Burns, Beth         17 CO Unattached         15.24m     17.09m      56-01 
      15.58m  15.97m  17.09m  15.50m  15.04m  15.46m
  9  1778 Concepcion, Amber   17 TX El Paso Wings      14.96m     17.06m      56-00 
      14.55m  17.06m  13.50m  14.49m  13.17m  14.61m
 
Heptathlon Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1136 Collins, Samantha   17 AZ Flames TC                       3938  
  2  1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey   17 CO Crown Hill           3429       3707  
  3  2047 Carlson, Jenessa    18 UT Mercury              3186       3491  
  4  1004 Oberleas, Jenny     18 NM Las Cruces           3075       3131  
  5  2184 Gunnarson, Breanna  16 CO Journey                         2843  
  6  1142 Parr, Lamesha       16 AZ Flames TC                       2729  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1034 Griffin, Marquise    8 AZ Titans              14.21      13.46q  0.8  1 
  2  1381 Howard, Marcus      10 CO Flyers              14.49      13.60q  0.8  1 
  3  1654 Byrd, Jordan         9 NM Duke City           13.96      13.64q  0.8  1 
  4  2177 Worthen, Mckade     10 UT Unattached          14.17      13.84q -0.1  2 
  5  1022 Thomas, Tehran       9 AZ Saints              13.99      14.00q -0.1  2 
  6  1015 Butler, Devin        9 AZ Saints                         14.11q  0.8  1 
  7  1806 Bowen, Jacob         9 TX El Paso Wings       14.46      14.29q -0.1  2 
  8  1896 Walker, Johnny       9 TX Texas Heat          14.46      14.60q -0.1  2 
  9  1656 Chavez, Javien       9 NM Duke City           14.25      14.63q  0.8  1 
 10  1766 Crank, Andrew        9 TX El Paso Flame       14.73      14.87   0.8  1 
 11  1662 Russ, James          9 NM Duke City           14.95      15.03  -0.1  2 
 12  2018 Faumui, Terrence     9 UT Central City        15.75      15.30   0.8  1 
 13  2077 Fehoko, Jeremy      10 UT Mercury             15.60      15.47  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1034 Griffin, Marquise    8 AZ Titans              13.46      13.48   2.0 
  2  1381 Howard, Marcus      10 CO Flyers              13.60      13.52   2.0 
  3  1654 Byrd, Jordan         9 NM Duke City           13.64      13.55   2.0 
  4  2177 Worthen, Mckade     10 UT Unattached          13.84      13.60   2.0 
  5  1022 Thomas, Tehran       9 AZ Saints              14.00      13.71   2.0 
  6  1015 Butler, Devin        9 AZ Saints              14.11      14.05   2.0 
  7  1896 Walker, Johnny       9 TX Texas Heat          14.60      14.64   2.0 
  8  1806 Bowen, Jacob         9 TX El Paso Wings       14.29      14.65   2.0 
  9  1656 Chavez, Javien       9 NM Duke City           14.63      15.14   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1034 Griffin, Marquise    8 AZ Titans              27.63      28.03q +0.0  2 
  2  2106 Worthen, McKade     10 UT Mercury             30.25      28.28q -0.9  1 
  3  1381 Howard, Marcus      10 CO Flyers              28.87      28.87q -0.9  1 
  4  1036 Kadiri, Prince       9 AZ Titans                         29.37q -0.9  1 
  5  1333 Vickers, Adryon     10 CO Blazers             29.28      29.90q +0.0  2 
  6  1068 Lee, Imani           9 AZ Cheetahs                       30.28q -0.9  1 
  7  1564 Pousma, Luke        10 CO Zoom                30.56      30.32q +0.0  2 
  8  1896 Walker, Johnny       9 TX Texas Heat          31.01      30.50q +0.0  2 
  9  1657 Gonzalez, Fabian     9 NM Duke City           29.27      30.53q -0.9  1 
 10  1766 Crank, Andrew        9 TX El Paso Flame       31.86      31.84  -0.9  1 
 11  1662 Russ, James          9 NM Duke City           31.07      32.37  -0.9  1 
 12  1951 Davis, Tyler         8 TX Stars               32.29      32.60  +0.0  2 
 13  2077 Fehoko, Jeremy      10 UT Mercury             34.36      33.24  +0.0  2 
 14  2085 Howell, Tate        10 UT Mercury             36.31      35.05  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2106 Worthen, McKade     10 UT Mercury             28.28      27.41   1.1 
  2  1034 Griffin, Marquise    8 AZ Titans              28.03      27.41   1.1 
  3  1036 Kadiri, Prince       9 AZ Titans              29.37      28.43   1.1 
  4  1381 Howard, Marcus      10 CO Flyers              28.87      28.77   1.1 
  5  1068 Lee, Imani           9 AZ Cheetahs            30.28      29.40   1.1 
  6  1333 Vickers, Adryon     10 CO Blazers             29.90      29.74   1.1 
  7  1564 Pousma, Luke        10 CO Zoom                30.32      30.03   1.1 
  8  1896 Walker, Johnny       9 TX Texas Heat          30.50      30.13   1.1 
  9  1657 Gonzalez, Fabian     9 NM Duke City           30.53      30.35   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1333 Vickers, Adryon     10 CO Blazers           1:04.45    1:04.56q  1 
  2  1068 Lee, Imani           9 AZ Cheetahs          1:06.77    1:06.57q  2 
  3  1564 Pousma, Luke        10 CO Zoom              1:07.22    1:07.57q  2 
  4  1654 Byrd, Jordan         9 NM Duke City         1:08.88    1:08.16q  1 
  5  1468 Dixon, William       9 CO Ric Rojas         1:11.41    1:09.43q  1 
  6  1657 Gonzalez, Fabian     9 NM Duke City         1:10.32    1:10.28q  2 
  7  2110 Troutner, Aidan     10 Utah Provo           1:11.65    1:10.84q  1 
  8  1806 Bowen, Jacob         9 TX El Paso Wings     1:15.41    1:11.67q  1 
  9  1264 Taylor, Cameron      9 AZ Puma              1:09.12    1:11.97q  2 
 10  2013 Bates, Jakob        10 UT Central City      1:12.19    1:12.70   2 
 11  1766 Crank, Andrew        9 TX El Paso Flame     1:13.81    1:18.19   2 
 12  1959 Frilot, Lloyd        9 TX Stars             1:15.21    1:19.87   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1333 Vickers, Adryon     10 CO Blazers           1:04.56    1:04.65  
  2  1806 Bowen, Jacob         9 TX El Paso Wings     1:11.67    1:05.35  
  3  1654 Byrd, Jordan         9 NM Duke City         1:08.16    1:05.71  
  4  1564 Pousma, Luke        10 CO Zoom              1:07.57    1:06.03  
  5  1264 Taylor, Cameron      9 AZ Puma              1:11.97    1:09.31  
  6  1468 Dixon, William       9 CO Ric Rojas         1:09.43    1:09.96  
  7  1068 Lee, Imani           9 AZ Cheetahs          1:06.57    1:10.08  
  8  1657 Gonzalez, Fabian     9 NM Duke City         1:10.28    1:11.18  
  9  2110 Troutner, Aidan     10 Utah Provo           1:10.84    1:11.76  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1333 Vickers, Adryon     10 CO Blazers           2:32.82    2:33.76  
  2  1594 Jepsen, Lucas        8 NM Albuq. Athlet     2:38.15    2:35.16  
  3  1595 McClain, Alec        9 NM Albuq. Athlet     2:39.98    2:35.25  
  4  1468 Dixon, William       9 CO Ric Rojas         2:47.43    2:35.69  
  5  1523 Scholl, Tyler        9 CO Unattached        2:46.41    2:38.79  
  6  2110 Troutner, Aidan     10 Utah Provo           2:42.85    2:41.94  
  7  1228 Green, Brayden       8 AZ Phx Bobcats       2:43.62    2:42.64  
  8  1190 Lewis, Zachary       8 AZ Mustangs TC       2:47.76    2:43.86  
  9  1109 Hawkins, Makari      9 AZ Do Right TC       2:40.12    2:44.12  
 10  1945 Boroff, Joseph       7 TX Stars             2:48.02    2:45.88  
 11  1886 Garcia, Steven      10 TX Texas Heat        2:55.12    3:01.32  
 12  1950 Cooper, Kenneth      9 TX Stars             2:54.54    3:01.57  
 13  2164 Heideman, Eric      10 UT Unattached        3:03.92    3:02.19  
 --  2117 Norman, Lucas        7 UT Utah Project      3:02.11         DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1523 Scholl, Tyler        9 CO Unattached        5:24.52    5:14.02  
  2  2110 Troutner, Aidan     10 Utah Provo           5:25.80    5:22.43  
  3  1595 McClain, Alec        9 NM Albuq. Athlet     5:32.71    5:23.07  
  4  1594 Jepsen, Lucas        8 NM Albuq. Athlet     5:31.34    5:26.38  
  5  1945 Boroff, Joseph       7 TX Stars             5:37.44    5:31.30  
  6  1228 Green, Brayden       8 AZ Phx Bobcats       5:30.48    5:31.85  
  7  1109 Hawkins, Makari      9 AZ Do Right TC       5:24.53    5:35.00  
  8  2013 Bates, Jakob        10 UT Central City      5:41.44    6:00.19  
  9  1555 Churchill, Parker   10 CO Zoom              5:54.46    6:02.91  
 10  1446 Estrella, Tomas      9 CO Parker Panthe     6:01.86    6:04.02  
 11  1854 Garcia-Walker, Ala   7 TX Team Bliss        7:57.65    7:37.26  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1598 Santistevan, Nicol   8 NM Albuq. Athlet    10:25.48   10:44.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1 AZ Arizona Titans  'A'                              57.04      54.98  
     1) 1032 Bennett, Daquavia 9        2) 1034 Griffin, Marquise 8       
     3) 1035 Joiner, Jamarye 9          4) 1036 Kadiri, Prince 9          
  2 NM Duke City Track  'A'                             58.39      55.72  
     1) 1654 Byrd, Jordan 9             2) 1656 Chavez, Javien 9          
     3) 1657 Gonzalez, Fabian 9         4) 1662 Russ, James 9             
  3 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                 59.08      56.81  
     1) 1106 Goode, Jelani 9            2) 1115 Moreland, Shamar 9        
     3) 1117 Shedrick, Wyatt 8          4) 1118 White, Keshaud 8          
  4 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  1:13.01    1:03.53  
     1) 1818 Fajardo, Michael 7         2) 1806 Bowen, Jacob 9            
     3) 1819 Gonzalez, Luis 9           4) 1829 Talavera, Sergio 9        
  5 UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                     1:05.07    1:05.29  
     1) 2020 Grant, Malik 10            2) 2016 Dudley, Peter 9           
     3) 2024 Higgins, James 10          4) 2013 Bates, Jakob 10           
  6 NM Albuq. Athletics Trac  'A'                     1:08.37    1:07.27  
     1) 1602 Zhang, Jared 8             2) 1596 Pompeo, Dominic 10        
     3) 1592 Haynes, Devin 9            4) 1598 Santistevan, Nicolas 8    
  7 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      1:03.99    1:07.60  
     1) 1951 Davis, Tyler 8             2) 1959 Frilot, Lloyd 9           
     3) 1950 Cooper, Kenneth 9          4) 1948 Chavez, Jose 10           
 -- NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                      1:06.82         DQ  
     1) 1740 Cook, Elijah 9             2) 1734 Armstrong, Ryan 7         
     3) 1746 Pyle, Jared 7              4) 1743 Madrid, Max 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                               4:41.49    4:46.02  
     1) 1109 Hawkins, Makari 9          2) 1115 Moreland, Shamar 9        
     3) 1117 Shedrick, Wyatt 8          4) 1118 White, Keshaud 8          
  2 AZ Arizona Saints  'A'                            4:45.75    5:02.70  
     1) 1015 Butler, Devin 9            2) 1019 Martin, Jerod 8           
     3) 1022 Thomas, Tehran 9           4) 1024 Woodberry, Antwaun 9      
  3 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                               5:00.86    5:14.82  
     1) 1197 Salgado, Delano 9          2) 1190 Lewis, Zachary 8          
     3) 1196 Russell, Chris 8           4) 1202 Williams, Treyvon 9       
  4 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  5:46.25    5:39.80  
     1) 1818 Fajardo, Michael 7         2) 1819 Gonzalez, Luis 9          
     3) 1829 Talavera, Sergio 9         4) 1809 Carranza, Nathan 7        
  5 NM Albuq. Athletics Trac  'A'                     5:13.47    5:40.26  
     1) 1592 Haynes, Devin 9            2) 1596 Pompeo, Dominic 10        
     3) 1598 Santistevan, Nicolas 8     4) 1602 Zhang, Jared 8            
 -- TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      5:38.67         DQ  
     1) 1945 Boroff, Joseph 7           2) 1950 Cooper, Kenneth 9         
     3) 1959 Frilot, Lloyd 9            4) 1951 Davis, Tyler 8            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1155 Naisant, Marcus      9 AZ Flames TC           1.35m      1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1115 Moreland, Shamar     9 AZ Do Right TC         1.20m      1.26m    4-01.50 
     0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1158 Smith, James         8 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.21m    3-11.50 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1574 Williams, Blake     10 CO Zoom                1.09m      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1335 Greven, Alec        10 CO Castle Rock         1.00m      1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1555 Churchill, Parker   10 CO Zoom                1.00m      1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1601 Woisin, Joshua      10 NM Albuq. Athlet       1.02m      1.01m    3-03.75 
     0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 --  1887 Jones, Tanique       8 TX Texas Heat          0.91m         NH            
     0.86 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1022 Thomas, Tehran       9 AZ Saints              4.55m      4.62m   0.8  15-02.00 
     4.50m(-0.3) 3.77m(-0.4) 4.29m(1.2) 4.62m(0.8) 4.58m(0.9) FOUL(NWI)
  2  1264 Taylor, Cameron      9 AZ Puma                4.14m      3.80m   0.8  12-05.75 
     3.44m(-0.6) 3.03m(-0.9) FOUL(NWI) 3.67m(0.2) 3.49m(1.0) 3.80m(0.8)
  3  1068 Lee, Imani           9 AZ Cheetahs            4.27m      3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
     3.66m(-0.2) 3.72m(-0.4) 3.66m(+0.0) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.17m(1.3) 3.74m(+0.0)
  4  1601 Woisin, Joshua      10 NM Albuq. Athlet       3.47m      3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
     3.51m(-0.1) 3.54m(+0.0) 3.35m(0.4) 3.60m(+0.0) 3.46m(0.5) FOUL(NWI)
  5  1418 Ferguson, Ian       10 CO Journey             3.44m      3.54m  -0.2  11-07.50 
     3.05m(+0.0) 3.54m(-0.2) FOUL(NWI) 3.40m(0.8) 3.48m(+0.0) 3.16m(+0.0)
  6  1700 Caranfa, Carson      9 NM Rio Rancho          3.31m      3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25 
     3.13m(-0.2) 3.31m(-1.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(NWI) 3.14m(0.6) 3.46m(+0.0)
  7  1886 Garcia, Steven      10 TX Texas Heat          3.38m      3.41m   1.0  11-02.25 
     3.07m(-0.4) 3.32m(-0.4) 3.19m(+0.0) 3.41m(1.0) 3.18m(0.8) 3.30m(1.2)
  8  2024 Higgins, James      10 UT Central City        3.30m      3.40m   1.3  11-02.00 
     3.19m(+0.0) 3.16m(0.4) 3.39m(0.8) FOUL(NWI) 3.26m(0.7) 3.40m(1.3)
  9  2080 Giles, Luke         10 UT Mercury             3.24m      3.22m   0.2  10-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 2.97m(-1.0) 3.22m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) 3.04m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 10  1887 Jones, Tanique       8 TX Texas Heat          3.07m      3.06m   0.8  10-00.50 
     2.35m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.0) 3.06m(0.8)         
 11  2020 Grant, Malik        10 UT Central City        3.24m      2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25 
     2.62m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 2.95m(+0.0)         
 
Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1155 Naisant, Marcus      9 AZ Flames TC           7.85m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.53m  7.75m  7.73m  7.41m  6.42m  7.43m
  2  1023 Wesley, Taylon       9 AZ Saints              7.68m      7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  6.12m  7.21m  6.76m  5.89m  6.55m
  3  1573 Weil, Aaron         10 CO Zoom                7.34m      7.54m   24-09.00 
      6.66m  7.11m  7.54m  7.19m  7.17m  7.26m
  4  1177 Cofield, David       9 AZ Mustangs TC         7.62m      7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.80m  7.07m  7.06m  6.97m  6.43m  7.04m
  5  1589 Bitsie, Neal        10 NM Albuq. Athlet       6.24m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.38m  5.10m  5.68m  5.14m  5.77m  5.63m
  6  1804 Beltran, Aaron       9 TX El Paso Wings       4.88m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.52m  4.88m  4.65m  FOUL  4.49m  5.03m
  7  1948 Chavez, Jose        10 TX Stars               5.18m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.65m  4.76m  4.77m  4.56m  4.24m  4.53m
 
Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1023 Wesley, Taylon       9 AZ Saints                        26.14m      85-09 
      26.14m  21.96m  15.64m  20.17m  21.23m  21.80m
  2  1323 Ramirez, Alex        6 AZ Unattached         23.57m     25.36m      83-02 
      25.11m  FOUL  22.95m  24.41m  25.36m  23.30m
  3  1886 Garcia, Steven      10 TX Texas Heat         17.64m     22.08m      72-05 
      16.85m  22.08m  20.23m  12.35m  18.22m  21.19m
  4  1177 Cofield, David       9 AZ Mustangs TC        25.98m     21.45m      70-04 
      19.89m  19.81m  20.01m  20.92m  18.91m  21.45m
  5  1626 Swanson, Remington   9 NM Albuq. Track       20.82m     19.07m      62-07 
      18.62m  13.72m  17.36m  18.40m  19.07m  16.31m
  6  2094 Matheson, Cade      10 UT Mercury            17.13m     18.93m      62-01 
      13.82m  18.93m  11.33m  13.30m  14.09m  17.36m
  7  2095 Matheson, Joshua    10 UT Mercury            18.08m     15.63m      51-03 
      15.00m  13.79m  15.00m  15.47m  14.77m  15.63m
  8  1773 Delgado, Justis      8 TX EL Paso Wild       12.78m     12.81m      42-00 
      11.84m  12.48m  12.81m  11.93m  11.02m  11.32m
  9  1804 Beltran, Aaron       9 TX El Paso Wings      13.46m     12.64m      41-06 
      12.32m  12.03m  10.17m  12.64m  10.51m  11.91m
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1115 Moreland, Shamar     9 AZ Do Right TC           529        599  
  2  1202 Williams, Treyvon    9 AZ Mustangs TC           516        506  
  3  1574 Williams, Blake     10 CO Zoom                  377        344  
  4  1447 Timmons, Andrew      9 CO Parker Panthe         362        318  
  5  2033 Watchman, Andrew    10 UT Central City          273        268  
  6  1601 Woisin, Joshua      10 NM Albuq. Athlet         306        251  
  7  1598 Santistevan, Nicol   8 NM Albuq. Athlet         210        225  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1112 Lucas, Paul         11 AZ Do Right TC         12.78      12.93q -1.9  2 
  2  1198 Sharp, Malique      11 AZ Mustangs TC         13.14      13.13q  0.1  1 
  3  2022 Havili, Tevita      12 UT Central City        13.77      13.59q  0.1  1 
  4  1152 Brandon, Austyn     10 AZ Flames TC           13.64      13.59q  0.1  1 
  5  2027 Marrs, Jordan       10 UT Central City        13.66      13.88q -1.9  2 
  6  1427 Hefty, Tayler       11 CO Mercury             14.18      13.95q -1.9  2 
  7  2078 Fehoko, Simione     12 UT Mercury             13.70      13.97q -1.9  2 
  8  1838 Hutterer, Domenick  12 TX KFM Internat        14.24      14.56q -1.9  2 
  9  1980 Thornton, Meshach   10 TX Stars               14.45      14.85q  0.1  1 
 10  1824 Moreno, Sebastian   10 TX El Paso Wings       15.28      15.27   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1112 Lucas, Paul         11 AZ Do Right TC         12.93      12.70   2.1 
  2  1198 Sharp, Malique      11 AZ Mustangs TC         13.13      12.87   2.1 
  3  2022 Havili, Tevita      12 UT Central City        13.59      13.39   2.1 
  4  2027 Marrs, Jordan       10 UT Central City        13.88      13.50   2.1 
  5  1152 Brandon, Austyn     10 AZ Flames TC           13.59      13.50   2.1 
  6  2078 Fehoko, Simione     12 UT Mercury             13.97      13.51   2.1 
  7  1427 Hefty, Tayler       11 CO Mercury             13.95      13.54   2.1 
  8  1838 Hutterer, Domenick  12 TX KFM Internat        14.56      14.40   2.1 
  9  1980 Thornton, Meshach   10 TX Stars               14.85      14.74   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1112 Lucas, Paul         11 AZ Do Right TC         25.48      25.47q  0.8  2 
  2  1518 Love, Jazon         12 CO Unattached          26.71      26.28q  0.9  1 
  3  1198 Sharp, Malique      11 AZ Mustangs TC         27.37      26.66q  0.9  1 
  4  2029 Taumua, Terrance    12 UT Central City        27.73      26.76q  0.8  2 
  5  1157 Roomes, Mason       10 AZ Flames TC           27.54      27.34q  0.8  2 
  6  2090 Jutkins, Jake       11 UT Mercury             28.60      28.22q  0.9  1 
  7  2027 Marrs, Jordan       10 UT Central City        28.49      28.28q  0.9  1 
  8  1611 Sleeter, Gavin      11 NM Fast Track          28.76      29.08q  0.8  2 
  9  1979 Thompson, Matthew   11 TX Stars               31.37      29.89q  0.8  2 
 10  1775 Flaherty, Zachary   11 TX EL Paso Wild        33.98      31.63   0.9  1 
 11  1841 Ruiz, Andres        11 TX KFM Internat        31.72      32.98   0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1112 Lucas, Paul         11 AZ Do Right TC         25.47      25.23   1.9 
  2  1518 Love, Jazon         12 CO Unattached          26.28      25.66   1.9 
  3  1198 Sharp, Malique      11 AZ Mustangs TC         26.66      26.71   1.9 
  4  2029 Taumua, Terrance    12 UT Central City        26.76      26.75   1.9 
  5  2090 Jutkins, Jake       11 UT Mercury             28.22      28.47   1.9 
  6  1611 Sleeter, Gavin      11 NM Fast Track          29.08      28.90   1.9 
  7  2027 Marrs, Jordan       10 UT Central City        28.28      29.61   1.9 
  8  1979 Thompson, Matthew   11 TX Stars               29.89      30.88   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1112 Lucas, Paul         11 AZ Do Right TC         57.91      56.31q  2 
  2  1518 Love, Jazon         12 CO Unattached          59.76      58.89q  1 
  3  2029 Taumua, Terrance    12 UT Central City      1:04.16    1:02.08q  2 
  4  1176 Cofield, Chris      11 AZ Mustangs TC       1:02.74    1:03.68q  2 
  5  1971 Patterson, Derrick  12 TX Stars             1:03.91    1:03.79q  1 
  6  1037 Ross, Tavian        10 AZ Titans                       1:05.36q  1 
  7  1607 Casaus, Cisco       12 NM Fast Track        1:06.42    1:06.29q  2 
  8  1412 Enicks, Gabe        12 CO Gold Rush         1:04.00    1:07.44q  1 
  9  1735 Baca, Zach          10 NM Taylor Ranch      1:07.62    1:09.10q  2 
 10  1691 Zapata, Nathan      11 NM Ravens            1:07.04    1:10.84   1 
 11  2169 Lowery, Jordan      11 UT Unattached        1:09.51    1:12.58   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1112 Lucas, Paul         11 AZ Do Right TC         56.31      56.36  
  2  1518 Love, Jazon         12 CO Unattached          58.89      57.24  
  3  2029 Taumua, Terrance    12 UT Central City      1:02.08    1:01.78  
  4  1176 Cofield, Chris      11 AZ Mustangs TC       1:03.68    1:02.42  
  5  1971 Patterson, Derrick  12 TX Stars             1:03.79    1:04.73  
  6  1607 Casaus, Cisco       12 NM Fast Track        1:06.29    1:05.99  
  7  1037 Ross, Tavian        10 AZ Titans            1:05.36    1:06.50  
  8  1412 Enicks, Gabe        12 CO Gold Rush         1:07.44    1:06.91  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1768 Laverty, Cameron    12 TX El Paso Flame     2:26.83    2:22.15  
  2  1017 Griffin, Dajon      10 AZ Saints            2:21.53    2:24.43  
  3  1563 Ohagan, John        12 CO Zoom              2:28.56    2:24.62  
  4  1960 Frilot, William     10 TX Stars             2:29.10    2:25.47  
  5  1558 Ferguson, Keenan    12 CO Zoom              2:30.74    2:28.68  
  6  2118 Oftedal, Eli        12 UT Utah Project      2:26.69    2:28.68  
  7  1153 Deshazo, Geoffrey   11 AZ Flames TC         2:29.62    2:28.92  
  8  2079 Garden, Kaden       11 UT Mercury           2:41.45    2:39.28  
  9  1691 Zapata, Nathan      11 NM Ravens            2:38.59    2:39.80  
 10  2116 Norman, Caleb       12 UT Utah Project      2:47.14    2:42.75  
 --  1891 Martinez, Cobi      11 TX Texas Heat        2:42.67         DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1599 Stanopiewicz, Will  11 NM Albuq. Athlet     5:06.44    4:47.74  
  2  2118 Oftedal, Eli        12 UT Utah Project      4:58.41    4:48.20  
  3  1563 Ohagan, John        12 CO Zoom              5:04.90    4:58.03  
  4  1558 Ferguson, Keenan    12 CO Zoom              5:10.44    5:00.36  
  5  1960 Frilot, William     10 TX Stars             5:08.35    5:02.99  
  6  1153 Deshazo, Geoffrey   11 AZ Flames TC         5:11.99    5:17.15  
  7  1332 Rodgers, Kai        11 CO Blazers           5:23.18    5:20.50  
  8  2116 Norman, Caleb       12 UT Utah Project      5:39.32    5:29.78  
  9  1065 Burks, Cade         10 AZ Cheetahs          5:33.22    5:39.75  
 10  2168 Krueger, Nathanael  12 UT Unattached        5:47.97    5:48.57  
 11  1769 Martinez, Derrick   12 TX El Paso Flame     5:59.49    5:56.32  
 12  1843 Truax, Paul         12 TX KFM Internat      6:08.76    6:07.41  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1  1599 Stanopiewicz, Will  11 NM Albuq. Athlet    10:33.61   10:25.49  
  2  1563 Ohagan, John        12 CO Zoom             10:50.00   10:43.38  
  3  1558 Ferguson, Keenan    12 CO Zoom             11:11.20   10:56.75  
  4  2166 Jarvis, Spencer     11 UT Unattached       13:30.28   11:03.16  
  5  1332 Rodgers, Kai        11 CO Blazers          11:45.70   11:25.58  
  6  2116 Norman, Caleb       12 UT Utah Project     12:02.49   11:45.42  
  7  1708 Kramer, Noah        11 NM Rio Rancho       12:11.69   11:52.54  
  8  1065 Burks, Cade         10 AZ Cheetahs         11:53.20   11:53.94  
  9  1949 Chavez, Marco       11 TX Stars            12:24.95   12:28.13  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1590 Childress, Josh     12 NM Albuq. Athlet    10:32.00    9:58.50  
  2  1527 Webb, Ryan          12 CO Unattached       10:53.01   10:11.09  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1201 Turner, Adam        11 AZ Mustangs TC         12.91      12.78   0.2 
  2  1209 Johnson, Jalen      11 AZ Panthers            14.85      13.35   0.2 
  3  1382 Jones, Jevon        12 CO Flyers              14.71      13.58   0.2 
  4  2157 Brooks, Bailey      12 UT Unattached          15.32      14.35   0.2 
  5  1380 Holmes, Keith       11 CO Flyers              13.91      14.65   0.2 
  6  1107 Greenjr, Jerome     10 AZ Do Right TC         16.23      15.39   0.2 
  7  1853 Castano, Miguel An  11 TX Team Bliss          20.29      17.57   0.2 
  8  2120 Watchman, Joshua    11 UT Utah Project        19.62      18.41   0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Arizona Titans  'A'                              54.59      52.34  
     1) 1033 Berryhill, Stanley 10      2) 1037 Ross, Tavian 10           
     3) 1039 Wallace, Lawrence 11       4) 1038 Sauls, Aaron 10           
  2 UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       56.24      53.03  
     1) 2031 Thompson, K-Sean 12        2) 2022 Havili, Tevita 12         
     3) 2027 Marrs, Jordan 10           4) 2029 Taumua, Terrance 12       
  3 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                               1:00.72      53.04  
     1) 1105 Garrett, Quinton 11        2) 1107 Greenjr, Jerome 10        
     3) 1116 Myers, Pavone 11           4) 1119 White, Rakevion 10        
  4 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    55.99      55.20  
     1) 1810 Cobos, Jacob 11            2) 1817 Fajardo, Felix 12         
     3) 1824 Moreno, Sebastian 10       4) 1828 Stroman, Devon 12         
  5 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        57.96      57.74  
     1) 1953 DecQuir, Donovan 11        2) 1969 Ortega, Donivan 11        
     3) 1972 Phillips, Eric 10          4) 1980 Thornton, Meshach 10      
  6 NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'B'                     58.66      58.66  
     1) 1702 Foley, Josh 10             2) 1705 Garcia, Joshua 12         
     3) 1713 Richards, Aaron 12         4) 1716 Schall, Brady 11          
  7 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                        59.64      58.91  
     1) 1949 Chavez, Marco 11           2) 1954 Decquir, Malik 11         
     3) 1979 Thompson, Matthew 11       4) 1943 Arevalo, Nevin 10         
 -- NM Albuq. Olympette Club  'A'                       57.75         DQ   Passes outside excha
     1) 1617 Countee, Charles 12        2) 1616 Brown, Elijah 11          
     3) 1621 Pineda-Harris, Marcus 11   4) 1618 Goldston, Alejandro 11    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                               4:21.57    4:18.10  
     1) 1176 Cofield, Chris 11          2) 1188 Hawkins, Aarin 10         
     3) 1198 Sharp, Malique 11          4) 1201 Turner, Adam 11           
  2 AZ Do Right TC  'A'                               4:27.68    4:29.03  
     1) 1105 Garrett, Quinton 11        2) 1107 Greenjr, Jerome 10        
     3) 1116 Myers, Pavone 11           4) 1119 White, Rakevion 10        
  3 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  4:46.71    4:30.70  
     1) 1817 Fajardo, Felix 12          2) 1481 Carrasco, Dorian 11       
     3) 1820 Hernandez, Christian 11    4) 1828 Stroman, Devon 12         
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      4:44.31    4:31.55  
     1) 1960 Frilot, William 10         2) 1953 DecQuir, Donovan 11       
     3) 1969 Ortega, Donivan 11         4) 1971 Patterson, Derrick 12     
  5 AZ Arizona Saints  'A'                            4:37.14    4:51.70  
     1) 1017 Griffin, Dajon 10          2) 1016 Butler, Markez 11         
     3) 1020 Norman, Aaron 11           4) 1021 Stevens, Anthony 10       
  6 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                      5:07.82    5:10.85  
     1) 1949 Chavez, Marco 11           2) 1972 Phillips, Eric 10         
     3) 1979 Thompson, Matthew 11       4) 1980 Thornton, Meshach 10      
 -- NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                   4:59.88         DQ   Lane Infraction
     1) 1705 Garcia, Joshua 12          2) 1708 Kramer, Noah 11           
     3) 1713 Richards, Aaron 12         4) 1716 Schall, Brady 11          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                 10:58.06   10:36.83  
     1) 1820 Hernandez, Christian 11    2) 1828 Stroman, Devon 12         
     3) 1810 Cobos, Jacob 11            4) 1817 Fajardo, Felix 12         
  2 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                              10:46.88   11:00.75  
     1) 1182 Donahue, Storme 11         2) 1183 Felix, Kendrick 11        
     3) 1184 Felix, Terrell 10          4) 1188 Hawkins, Aarin 10         
  3 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                     11:48.34   11:24.15  
     1) 1943 Arevalo, Nevin 10          2) 1953 DecQuir, Donovan 11       
     3) 1972 Phillips, Eric 10          4) 1971 Patterson, Derrick 12     
  4 NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                     11:35.57   11:26.27  
     1)                                 2) 1745 Mascarenas, Noah 11       
     3) 1741 Gallegos, Joseph 11        4) 1744 Marquez, Joshua 12        
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1030 Tipton, Rico        11 AZ Speed United        1.60m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO 
  2  1304 Evans-Austin, Shav  10 AZ Tucson Elite        1.30m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1183 Felix, Kendrick     11 AZ Mustangs TC         1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2157 Brooks, Bailey      12 UT Unattached          1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1611 Sleeter, Gavin      11 NM Fast Track          1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1570 Summervill, Nichol  12 CO Zoom                1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1969 Ortega, Donivan     11 TX Stars               1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1827 Rosson, Sorrel      12 TX El Paso Wings       1.11m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9  1800 Alhanfoosh, Saud    10 TX El Paso Wings       0.96m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 
        O  XXX 
 --  2032 Vroom, Peter        11 UT Central City        1.01m         NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1518 Love, Jazon         12 CO Unattached          5.40m      5.42m   0.2  17-09.50 
     5.42m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.4) 4.90m(0.9) 5.21m(+0.0)
  2  1201 Turner, Adam        11 AZ Mustangs TC         4.83m      5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
     5.06m(-0.5) 5.18m(0.4) 4.91m(-0.1) FOUL(NWI) 4.98m(-0.4) 5.25m(0.4)
  3  1380 Holmes, Keith       11 CO Flyers              4.55m      4.76m   0.2  15-07.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.76m(0.2) 4.51m(0.5) 4.64m(1.0) 4.59m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  4  1208 Franklin, Devin     11 AZ Panthers            4.97m      4.73m   0.3  15-06.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.73m(0.3) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.52m(+0.0)
  5  1209 Johnson, Jalen      11 AZ Panthers            4.77m      4.69m  -0.7  15-04.75 
     4.50m(0.2) 4.64m(1.5) 4.69m(-0.7) FOUL(NWI) 4.68m(1.3) FOUL(NWI)
  6  1554 Birkholz, Nick      11 CO Zoom                4.08m      4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
     4.27m(1.1) 4.01m(0.6) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.03m(+0.0) 3.91m(0.4)
  7  1618 Goldston, Alejandr  11 NM Albuq. Olympe       3.99m      4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.17m(-0.3) 4.13m(0.7) 4.14m(0.4) FOUL(NWI) 3.61m(+0.0)
  8  1775 Flaherty, Zachary   11 TX EL Paso Wild        4.13m      4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
     4.20m(0.4) 4.05m(0.8) 4.12m(0.5) 4.16m(0.5) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.21m(0.3)
  9  2169 Lowery, Jordan      11 UT Unattached          3.93m      4.10m   1.0  13-05.50 
     3.74m(1.1) 3.74m(+0.0) 4.10m(1.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.87m(1.0)
 10  1611 Sleeter, Gavin      11 NM Fast Track          4.08m      4.09m   0.5  13-05.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.86m(+0.0) 4.09m(0.5)            
 11  2030 Taumus, Tristan     11 UT Central City        3.96m      3.94m   0.4  12-11.25 
     3.90m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 3.94m(0.4)         
 12  2031 Thompson, K-Sean    12 UT Central City        3.87m      3.82m   0.2  12-06.50 
     3.82m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) 3.70m(0.3)           
 
Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1230 Jacobsjones, Cedri  11 AZ Phx Bobcats        10.97m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.71m  10.91m  9.94m  10.07m  FOUL  10.65m
  2  1285 Doka, Hunter        11 AZ Tonto Apache       11.34m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.52m  10.70m  10.64m  9.78m
  3  1810 Cobos, Jacob        11 TX El Paso Wings      10.03m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.74m  10.58m  9.88m  9.90m  FOUL  10.26m
  4  1195 Rincon, John        11 AZ Mustangs TC        10.09m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  10.08m  10.06m  9.49m  9.65m  9.37m
  5  1679 Tiemann, Shane      12 NM Las Cruces          8.90m      8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  7.44m  6.63m  7.89m  7.96m  7.51m
  6  2035 Watchman, Michael   12 UT Central City        7.63m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.09m  8.09m  7.66m  7.20m  7.50m  6.68m
  7  1508 Bertles, Conor      12 CO Unattached          8.52m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.79m  FOUL  7.39m  7.52m  7.32m  7.93m
  8  1609 Holly, Matthew      11 NM Fast Track          7.60m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.61m  7.43m  7.91m  7.23m  7.60m  7.26m
  9  2091 Kueffner, Josh      12 UT Mercury             7.72m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.25m  7.65m  7.14m  7.37m  FOUL  7.53m
 10  1954 Decquir, Malik      11 TX Stars               7.27m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  6.93m  7.36m           
 11  1983 Zuniga, Vincent     10 TX Stars               7.37m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      6.93m  7.33m  7.13m           
 12  1527 Webb, Ryan          12 CO Unattached          7.64m      7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  6.76m  6.78m           
 13  2125 Coffey, Christophe  12 UT TNTTrack            7.65m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.19m  6.25m  6.00m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1104 Elmore, Andre       10 AZ Do Right TC        22.80m     24.85m      81-06 
      24.85m  24.48m  23.76m  FOUL  23.77m  FOUL
  2  1204 Wojnarowski, Garre  11 AZ Mustangs TC        22.04m     24.36m      79-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.54m  23.57m  24.36m  23.08m
  3  1679 Tiemann, Shane      12 NM Las Cruces         19.55m     22.92m      75-02 
      17.77m  17.07m  19.72m  22.78m  FOUL  22.92m
  4  1508 Bertles, Conor      12 CO Unattached         21.56m     20.91m      68-07 
      20.91m  FOUL  19.74m  19.57m  FOUL  19.91m
  5  1609 Holly, Matthew      11 NM Fast Track         20.44m     20.59m      67-07 
      17.19m  FOUL  18.56m  17.65m  17.02m  20.59m
  6  1194 Rice, Armani        10 AZ Mustangs TC        22.90m     20.55m      67-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.12m  FOUL  FOUL  20.55m
  7  1954 Decquir, Malik      11 TX Stars              18.30m     18.69m      61-04 
      17.61m  17.44m  18.46m  FOUL  18.64m  18.69m
  8  2159 Callahan, Benjamin  12 UT Unattached         16.91m     18.30m      60-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  15.51m  16.44m
  9  1853 Castano, Miguel An  11 TX Team Bliss         18.94m     17.96m      58-11 
      FOUL  17.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.30m
 10  2125 Coffey, Christophe  12 UT TNTTrack           17.86m     17.88m      58-08 
      16.81m  17.88m  17.36m            
 11  1554 Birkholz, Nick      11 CO Zoom               18.87m     16.03m      52-07 
      FOUL  14.95m  16.03m            
 12  1983 Zuniga, Vincent     10 TX Stars              14.37m     15.81m      51-10 
      13.15m  14.09m  15.81m            
 
Javelin Throw Mini Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1322 Ramirez, Aaron      11 AZ Unattached         46.40m     45.61m     149-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.48m  45.61m  FOUL  42.18m
  2  1230 Jacobsjones, Cedri  11 AZ Phx Bobcats        41.30m     38.75m     127-01 
      36.92m  29.41m  38.75m  FOUL  35.29m  36.55m
  3  1113 Mason, Malik        10 AZ Do Right TC        37.22m     35.67m     117-00 
      30.48m  32.42m  FOUL  35.67m  33.44m  30.32m
  4  1759 Gurule, Nicholas    11 NM Valley Track       38.55m     34.38m     112-09 
      FOUL  32.55m  34.38m  34.12m  33.25m  30.28m
  5  1741 Gallegos, Joseph    11 NM Taylor Ranch       29.15m     28.84m      94-07 
      28.84m  27.88m  27.88m  27.94m  25.23m  24.25m
  6  1827 Rosson, Sorrel      12 TX El Paso Wings      29.72m     25.52m      83-09 
      21.65m  14.64m  17.63m  25.52m  FOUL  25.36m
  7  1450 Martinez, Dante     12 CO Platte River       27.35m     24.52m      80-05 
      22.44m  21.10m  24.52m  18.15m  23.13m  24.00m
  8  1800 Alhanfoosh, Saud    10 TX El Paso Wings      21.47m     23.50m      77-01 
      21.84m  19.55m  19.70m  23.50m  22.49m  20.40m
  9  2091 Kueffner, Josh      12 UT Mercury            20.74m     21.08m      69-02 
      16.94m  17.17m  18.20m  19.72m  20.38m  21.08m
 10  1858 Oakley, Thomas      11 TX Team Bliss         17.69m     16.85m      55-03 
      FOUL  16.85m  15.75m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1201 Turner, Adam        11 AZ Mustangs TC          2613       2490  
  2  1176 Cofield, Chris      11 AZ Mustangs TC          2034       2201  
  3  1209 Johnson, Jalen      11 AZ Panthers             2312       2037  
  4  1611 Sleeter, Gavin      11 NM Fast Track           1605       1487  
  5  1450 Martinez, Dante     12 CO Platte River         1121       1265  
  6  2120 Watchman, Joshua    11 UT Utah Project          928        953  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1311 Turner, Alex        13 AZ Tucson Elite        12.11      11.73q -0.4  1 
  2  1180 Coleman, Orlando    13 AZ Mustangs TC         11.82      11.75q -1.9  2 
  3  1066 Grayer, Damani      13 AZ Cheetahs            12.17      11.84q -1.9  2 
  4  1963 Jones, Kenneth      14 TX Stars               11.95      12.13q -0.4  1 
  5  1976 Satele, Geremiah    14 TX Stars               12.13      12.14q -1.9  2 
  6  1711 Montoya, JP         13 NM Rio Rancho          12.55      12.47q -1.9  2 
  7  1400 Smith, Austin       14 CO Fort Collins        12.41      12.47q -0.4  1 
  8  2128 Watanuki, Cole      14 UT TNTTrack            12.82      12.69q -0.4  1 
  9  1839 Hutterer, Roderick  14 TX KFM Internat        12.50      12.70q -0.4  1 
 10  2017 Faletoi, Jeffrey    13 UT Central City        13.06      13.81  -0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1180 Coleman, Orlando    13 AZ Mustangs TC         11.75      11.53   1.6 
  2  1066 Grayer, Damani      13 AZ Cheetahs            11.84      11.61   1.6 
  3  1963 Jones, Kenneth      14 TX Stars               12.13      11.78   1.6 
  4  1976 Satele, Geremiah    14 TX Stars               12.14      11.85   1.6 
  5  1311 Turner, Alex        13 AZ Tucson Elite        11.73      11.90   1.6 
  6  1400 Smith, Austin       14 CO Fort Collins        12.47      12.23   1.6 
  7  1711 Montoya, JP         13 NM Rio Rancho          12.47      12.39   1.6 
  8  1839 Hutterer, Roderick  14 TX KFM Internat        12.70      12.53   1.6 
  9  2128 Watanuki, Cole      14 UT TNTTrack            12.69      12.74   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1066 Grayer, Damani      13 AZ Cheetahs            24.40      23.95   0.6 
  2  1180 Coleman, Orlando    13 AZ Mustangs TC         24.19      24.02   0.6 
  3  1311 Turner, Alex        13 AZ Tucson Elite        24.39      24.29   0.6 
  4  1976 Satele, Geremiah    14 TX Stars               25.52      25.11   0.6 
  5  1711 Montoya, JP         13 NM Rio Rancho          25.68      25.93   0.6 
  6  1963 Jones, Kenneth      14 TX Stars               25.44      26.04   0.6 
  7  1982 Washington, Isak    13 TX Stars               25.76      26.14   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1308 Rodriguez, James    12 AZ Tucson Elite        57.05      53.97q  1 
  2  1309 Silva, Ryan         13 AZ Tucson Elite        52.98      54.14q  2 
  3  1114 Moore, Kejavon      13 AZ Do Right TC         55.64      54.46q  1 
  4  1839 Hutterer, Roderick  14 TX KFM Internat        57.01      55.60q  2 
  5  1470 Jeffress, Zane      13 CO Ric Rojas           56.57      56.00q  2 
  6  1660 McCoy, Elmando      12 NM Duke City           58.21      58.09q  1 
  7  1400 Smith, Austin       14 CO Fort Collins        58.23      58.82q  2 
  8  1975 Rodriguez, Jayden   13 TX Stars             1:00.45      59.00q  2 
  9  2026 Kinsey, Brandon     13 UT Central City      1:00.50      59.89q  1 
 10  1826 Reyes, Jose         14 TX El Paso Wings     1:00.94    1:00.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1309 Silva, Ryan         13 AZ Tucson Elite        54.14      52.25  
  2  1308 Rodriguez, James    12 AZ Tucson Elite        53.97      53.82  
  3  1114 Moore, Kejavon      13 AZ Do Right TC         54.46      54.83  
  4  1839 Hutterer, Roderick  14 TX KFM Internat        55.60      55.16  
  5  1470 Jeffress, Zane      13 CO Ric Rojas           56.00      56.65  
  6  1660 McCoy, Elmando      12 NM Duke City           58.09      57.82  
  7  1400 Smith, Austin       14 CO Fort Collins        58.82      58.54  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1309 Silva, Ryan         13 AZ Tucson Elite      2:08.30    2:03.57  
  2  1842 Torres, David       13 TX KFM Internat      2:17.57    2:08.12  
  3  1851 Buruato, Raul       14 TX Team Bliss        2:14.19    2:09.90  
  4  1714 Ruggles, John Wayn  14 NM Rio Rancho        2:11.73    2:10.53  
  5  1162 Reich, Nathan       13 AZ Gilbert TC        2:14.08    2:12.90  
  6  1409 Wermers, Cole       14 CO Gold Rush         2:17.00    2:13.53  
  7  1566 Reynolds, John      14 CO Zoom              2:20.79    2:19.80  
  8  1608 Hollada, Liam       14 NM Fast Track        2:22.71    2:21.20  
  9  1620 Lucero, Levi        14 NM Albuq. Olympe     2:22.11    2:23.94  
 10  2176 Weston, Vance       13 UT Unattached        2:20.18    2:27.68  
 11  2099 Morton, Kramer      14 UT Mercury           2:33.92    2:27.73  
 12  1860 Ruvalcaba, Luis     13 TX Team Bliss        2:39.33    2:35.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1309 Silva, Ryan         13 AZ Tucson Elite      4:32.69    4:27.25  
  2  1842 Torres, David       13 TX KFM Internat      4:45.15    4:37.87  
  3  1162 Reich, Nathan       13 AZ Gilbert TC        4:45.33    4:42.30  
  4  2188 Robb, Jack          13 CO Unattached        4:53.88    4:47.45  
  5  1566 Reynolds, John      14 CO Zoom              5:00.17    4:59.61  
  6  1409 Wermers, Cole       14 CO Gold Rush         5:01.00    5:02.38  
  7  2099 Morton, Kramer      14 UT Mercury           5:14.12    5:04.08  
  8  1600 Vigil, Dontae       13 NM Albuq. Athlet     5:04.76    5:04.48  
  9  2121 Westermann, Ryan    14 UT Utah Project      5:15.39    5:05.72  
 10  1619 Lucero, Gabriel     13 NM Albuq. Olympe     5:02.13    5:14.00  
 11  1814 Diaz, Diego         13 TX El Paso Wings     5:33.33    5:38.49  
 12  2114 Li, Andrew          13 UT Utah Project      5:52.46    5:41.02  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  2188 Robb, Jack          13 CO Unattached       10:50.00   10:34.69  
  2  1600 Vigil, Dontae       13 NM Albuq. Athlet    10:49.71   10:42.87  
  3  2121 Westermann, Ryan    14 UT Utah Project     10:47.42   10:44.79  
  4  2099 Morton, Kramer      14 UT Mercury          10:52.86   10:57.92  
  5  2176 Weston, Vance       13 UT Unattached       10:53.04   10:57.94  
  6  1566 Reynolds, John      14 CO Zoom             10:59.90   11:26.72  
  7  1860 Ruvalcaba, Luis     13 TX Team Bliss       12:31.11   12:12.02  
  8  1952 De Leon, Christian  12 TX Stars            12:24.57   12:23.80  
  9  1814 Diaz, Diego         13 TX El Paso Wings    12:22.00   12:52.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1070 Mayfield, Tevin     12 AZ Cheetahs            14.85      14.76  -1.6 
  2  1737 Brown, Kale         14 NM Taylor Ranch        15.68      16.10  -1.6 
  3  1258 Hooper, Will        13 AZ Puma                16.92      16.57  -1.6 
  4  1227 Duckworth, Timothy  12 AZ Phx Bobcats         16.80      16.72  -1.6 
  5  1517 Krohn, Garet        14 CO Unattached          17.10      16.78  -1.6 
  6  1736 Bassett, Cody       14 NM Taylor Ranch        17.53      17.53  -1.6 
  7  1677 McIntyre, Isaiah    12 NM Las Cruces          17.51      18.28  -1.6 
  8  1879 Avila, Irving       12 TX Texas Heat          20.88      19.29  -1.6 
  9  2086 Hutchings, Alexand  13 UT Mercury             20.28      19.93  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1070 Mayfield, Tevin     12 AZ Cheetahs            28.42      26.46   1.4 
  2  1737 Brown, Kale         14 NM Taylor Ranch        28.82      28.68   1.4 
  3  1736 Bassett, Cody       14 NM Taylor Ranch        30.05      29.79   1.4 
  4  1879 Avila, Irving       12 TX Texas Heat          32.33      33.32   1.4 
  5  2176 Weston, Vance       13 UT Unattached          31.89      33.43   1.4 
  6  2086 Hutchings, Alexand  13 UT Mercury             32.41      35.26   1.4 
  7  1814 Diaz, Diego         13 TX El Paso Wings       33.09      35.45   1.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                 46.89      46.52  
     1) 1180 Coleman, Orlando 13        2) 1187 Harrington, Dallas 13     
     3) 1191 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 12 4) 1203 Willis, Priest 13         
  2 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        47.95      47.39  
     1) 1956 Dudley, Annthony 13        2) 1963 Jones, Kenneth 14         
     3) 1982 Washington, Isak 13        4) 1976 Satele, Geremiah 14       
  3 NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                     48.53      48.34  
     1) 1703 Foley, Tristen 13          2) 1709 Lawrence, Brandon 14      
     3) 1719 Smith, Sy 14               4) 1711 Montoya, JP 13            
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                        52.58      59.87  
     1) 1952 De Leon, Christian 12      2) 1975 Rodriguez, Jayden 13      
     3) 1961 Hart, Patrick 13           4) 1942 Alexander, Akil 13        
 -- UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       54.66         DQ  
     1) 2026 Kinsey, Brandon 13         2) 2017 Faletoi, Jeffrey 13       
     3) 2028 Miles, Derrick 14          4) 2019 Garcia, Aaron 13          
 -- NM Duke City Track  'A'                             49.74         DQ  
     1) 1655 Chavez, Dominico 12        2) 1659 Manly, Blair 12           
     3) 1660 McCoy, Elmando 12          4) 1661 Peele, Robert 13          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                               3:57.11    3:53.12  
     1) 1180 Coleman, Orlando 13        2) 1187 Harrington, Dallas 13     
     3) 1191 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 12 4) 1200 Simpson, Nathan 13        
  2 NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                   3:58.83    3:55.29  
     1) 1706 Harness, Drake 13          2) 1709 Lawrence, Brandon 14      
     3) 1714 Ruggles, John Wayne 14     4) 1719 Smith, Sy 14              
  3 CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                         4:14.47    4:00.12  
     1) 1477 Sanchez, Richard 13        2) 1478 Tubbs, Matthew 13         
     3) 1470 Jeffress, Zane 13          4) 1473 Leachman, Harrison 13     
  4 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      4:12.39    4:03.55  
     1) 1976 Satele, Geremiah 14        2) 1963 Jones, Kenneth 14         
     3) 1975 Rodriguez, Jayden 13       4) 1982 Washington, Isak 13       
  5 NM Duke City Track  'A'                           4:07.57    4:05.48  
     1) 1655 Chavez, Dominico 12        2) 1659 Manly, Blair 12           
     3) 1660 McCoy, Elmando 12          4) 1661 Peele, Robert 13          
  6 AZ Mustangs TC  'B'                               4:08.67    4:10.24  
     1) 1179 Coleman, Michael 12        2) 1193 Rice, Archie 12           
     3) 1203 Willis, Priest 13          4) 1011 Gibson, Michael 12        
  7 CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                           4:23.05    4:21.59  
     1) 1571 Svistun, Daniel 12         2) 1567 Rubley, Brock 13          
     3) 1562 Nicholas, Jackson 13       4) 1565 Probeck, Erick 14         
  8 NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'B'                   4:51.48    4:23.37  
     1) 1703 Foley, Tristen 13          2) 1701 Davis, Camden 13          
     3) 1711 Montoya, JP 13             4) 1717 Schall, Brennan 12        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                              10:34.63   10:20.03  
     1)                                 2) 1011 Gibson, Michael 12        
     3)                                 4) 1191 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 12
  2 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                     10:43.14   10:34.56  
     1) 1982 Washington, Isak 13        2) 1961 Hart, Patrick 13          
     3) 1973 Rivera, Caleb 14           4) 1975 Rodriguez, Jayden 13      
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1227 Duckworth, Timothy  12 AZ Phx Bobcats         1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1597 Robinson, Courtney  12 NM Albuq. Athlet       1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1345 Kalmus, Eli         14 CO CS Striders         1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1258 Hooper, Will        13 AZ Puma                1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1677 McIntyre, Isaiah    12 NM Las Cruces          1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1426 Williams, Cody      14 CO Journey             1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1400 Smith, Austin       14 CO Fort Collins        1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1736 Bassett, Cody       14 NM Taylor Ranch        1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1227 Duckworth, Timothy  12 AZ Phx Bobcats         2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1425 Sprague, Colin      14 CO Journey             2.25m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2179 Robinson, Mitch     13 UT Venom Vaulti        2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  1156 Phillips, Parker    12 AZ Flames TC           2.14m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1040 Wallace, Levi       13 AZ Titans              5.85m      6.18m   1.3  20-03.50 
     6.18m(1.3) 5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.95m(-0.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2  1070 Mayfield, Tevin     12 AZ Cheetahs            5.74m      5.61m   0.9  18-05.00 
     5.50m(0.7) 5.48m(-0.1) 5.41m(0.9) 5.20m(0.2) 5.61m(0.9) 4.96m(-0.5)
  3  1514 Harrison, Robert    14 CO Unattached          5.22m      5.45m   0.2  17-10.75 
     5.45m(0.2) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.11m(-0.6) 5.08m(1.1) 5.03m(0.2) 4.85m(-0.3)
  4  1566 Reynolds, John      14 CO Zoom                5.15m      5.43m   0.6  17-09.75 
     5.07m(1.7) 5.01m(-0.9) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.4) 5.18m(0.9) 5.43m(0.6)
  5  1597 Robinson, Courtney  12 NM Albuq. Athlet       5.11m      5.32m   0.5  17-05.50 
     5.32m(0.5) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.7) 5.26m(0.5) 5.18m(0.5) 4.99m(-0.8)
  6  1709 Lawrence, Brandon   14 NM Rio Rancho          5.24m      5.31m  -0.1  17-05.25 
     5.27m(1.8) FOUL(NWI) 5.31m(-0.1) FOUL(NWI) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.7)
  7  1701 Davis, Camden       13 NM Rio Rancho          5.15m      5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
     5.14m(0.6) 4.79m(0.2) 4.91m(-0.3) 4.84m(0.3) 4.98m(-0.4) 4.81m(-0.4)
  8  1837 Enriquez, Pablo     14 TX KFM Internat        5.80m      5.02m   0.4  16-05.75 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(-0.4) 5.02m(0.4) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
  9  1961 Hart, Patrick       13 TX Stars               4.27m      4.65m  -0.1  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-0.1) 4.40m(-0.3) 4.07m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.20m(+0.0)
 10  2086 Hutchings, Alexand  13 UT Mercury             4.35m      4.56m   0.8  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.8) 4.39m(-0.6) 4.29m(-0.3)           
 11  2076 Falcon, Townes      14 UT Mercury             4.57m      4.29m   1.0  14-01.00 
     3.80m(0.5) 4.29m(1.0) 4.28m(-0.1)         
 12  2028 Miles, Derrick      14 UT Central City        4.00m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
     4.03m(+0.0) 3.62m(-0.5) 3.86m(0.6)         
 --  1311 Turner, Alex        13 AZ Tucson Elite        5.67m       FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1737 Brown, Kale         14 NM Taylor Ranch       11.52m     11.71m  -0.4  38-05.00 
     11.42m(+0.0) 11.25m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI) 11.71m(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 11.52m(-0.8)
  2  1514 Harrison, Robert    14 CO Unattached         11.31m     11.31m  -0.3  37-01.25 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 11.31m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI) 11.15m(-0.6) FOUL(NWI)
  3  1736 Bassett, Cody       14 NM Taylor Ranch       10.08m     10.67m  -0.5  35-00.25 
     10.03m(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.32m(-0.2) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.67m(-0.5)
  4  1154 Funkhouser, Gaige   13 AZ Flames TC          10.68m     10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
     10.29m(0.1) 10.04m(+0.0) 10.30m(-0.4) 10.18m(-1.3) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.45m(-0.6)
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1073 Nappe, Dominic      13 AZ Cheetahs           14.52m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.93m  14.13m  14.13m  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1244 Jackson, John       13 AZ Pops Track Cl      14.04m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      12.84m  13.48m  13.89m  14.16m  12.34m  13.88m
  3  1988 Brady, Josh         13 TX Unattached         13.48m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.50m  12.69m  12.25m  12.50m  13.04m  13.05m
  4  1517 Krohn, Garet        14 CO Unattached         11.54m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.28m  12.28m  12.26m  12.27m  12.40m  12.50m
  5  1956 Dudley, Annthony    13 TX Stars              12.10m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  11.88m  FOUL
  6  1719 Smith, Sy           14 NM Rio Rancho         11.51m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.50m  11.64m  10.70m  10.57m  10.93m  11.27m
  7  1189 Hawkins, Emmanuel   13 AZ Mustangs TC        11.95m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.63m  11.22m  11.37m  11.13m  10.94m  10.39m
  8  1620 Lucero, Levi        14 NM Albuq. Olympe      10.77m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.00m  10.08m  9.73m  10.21m  10.10m  10.48m
  9  1624 Woodard, Malik      14 NM Albuq. Olympe      10.06m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  8.98m  9.22m  8.58m  8.58m  8.95m
 10  1774 Delgado, Marcos     12 TX EL Paso Wild        9.16m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  8.80m  9.07m            
 11  2075 Earl, Jacob         14 UT Mercury             9.66m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      7.89m  9.22m  8.82m            
 12  2182 Diamond, Robert     13 UT West Jordan         7.63m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.13m  7.32m  7.00m            
 
Discus Throw 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1073 Nappe, Dominic      13 AZ Cheetahs           37.32m     40.66m     133-05 
      28.90m  38.52m  38.48m  40.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1517 Krohn, Garet        14 CO Unattached         30.75m     39.88m     130-10 
      36.72m  34.91m  34.51m  39.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1988 Brady, Josh         13 TX Unattached         40.18m     38.86m     127-06 
      38.86m  FOUL  37.54m  FOUL  FOUL  33.23m
  4  1189 Hawkins, Emmanuel   13 AZ Mustangs TC        36.28m     37.61m     123-05 
      32.00m  FOUL  30.96m  FOUL  37.61m  36.21m
  5  1956 Dudley, Annthony    13 TX Stars              45.97m     34.58m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1514 Harrison, Robert    14 CO Unattached         30.81m     32.07m     105-02 
      27.53m  27.11m  28.84m  25.24m  24.38m  32.07m
  7  1955 Douglass, Jared     13 TX Stars              30.18m     31.05m     101-10 
      25.85m  31.02m  31.05m  29.78m  26.15m  28.99m
  8  1690 Maldonado, Lorenzo  13 NM Ravens             26.57m     26.76m      87-09 
      FOUL  26.76m  FOUL  24.19m  FOUL  26.62m
  9  1689 Lucero, Patrick     13 NM Ravens             25.30m     24.67m      80-11 
      22.38m  23.63m  23.83m  24.67m  24.17m  FOUL
 10  1620 Lucero, Levi        14 NM Albuq. Olympe      26.59m     23.02m      75-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.02m            
 11  2182 Diamond, Robert     13 UT West Jordan        20.85m     20.36m      66-09 
      20.36m  18.40m  17.68m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1193 Rice, Archie        12 AZ Mustangs TC        38.33m     38.75m     127-01 
      34.18m  FOUL  38.75m  FOUL  36.27m  38.72m
  2  1510 Burns, Tyler        14 CO Unattached         34.92m     38.36m     125-10 
      32.76m  38.17m  35.93m  FOUL  35.77m  38.36m
  3  1255 Dancer, Austin      13 AZ Puma               36.11m     36.94m     121-02 
      33.89m  35.30m  36.94m  35.23m  33.87m  FOUL
  4  1635 Acosta, Chris       13 NM Albuq. West S      35.59m     36.41m     119-05 
      29.96m  35.68m  32.40m  31.70m  31.57m  36.41m
  5  1154 Funkhouser, Gaige   13 AZ Flames TC          40.42m     35.54m     116-07 
      33.22m  FOUL  35.54m  33.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1619 Lucero, Gabriel     13 NM Albuq. Olympe      34.23m     32.94m     108-01 
      31.94m  32.94m  31.76m  32.46m  32.19m  29.82m
  7  1774 Delgado, Marcos     12 TX EL Paso Wild       31.92m     29.78m      97-08 
      28.24m  29.78m  28.74m  28.69m  28.42m  27.61m
  8  1509 Bertles, Sean       14 CO Unattached         20.67m     24.10m      79-01 
      23.10m  22.83m  24.10m  23.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2182 Diamond, Robert     13 UT West Jordan        28.16m     21.06m      69-01 
      15.87m  20.47m  20.80m  21.06m  17.44m  19.36m
 10  1416 Best, Conner        13 CO Journey            19.73m     19.30m      63-04 
      13.66m  19.30m  18.87m         
 11  2034 Watchman, Jordan    14 UT Central City       11.51m     12.18m      39-11 
      12.18m  10.92m  11.72m         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1258 Hooper, Will        13 AZ Puma                 2111       2363  
  2  1227 Duckworth, Timothy  12 AZ Phx Bobcats          2110       2242  
  3  1448 Timmons, Joshua     14 CO Parker Panthe        1650       1845  
  4  2126 Erickson, Lukas     13 UT TNTTrack             1226       1257  
  5  1402 Yonkaitis, Christo  13 CO Fort Collins         1272        920  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1279 Allen, Devon        14 AZ Rising Suns         11.43      11.23q  0.7  2 
  2  1280 Barker, Josh        15 AZ Rising Suns         11.62      11.36q  0.7  2 
  3  1353 Trott, Dean         16 CO CS Striders         11.50      11.49q  0.5  1 
  4  1704 Garcia, Benjamin    14 NM Rio Rancho          11.58      11.54q  0.7  2 
  5  1897 Woods, Johnathan    16 TX Texas Heat          11.48      11.59q  0.5  1 
  6  2037 Cropper, Weston     15 UT Delta               11.82      11.74q  0.5  1 
  7  1572 Svistun, David      15 CO Zoom                11.82      11.74q  0.7  2 
  8  1175 Batts, Brian        14 AZ Mustangs TC         11.65      11.75q  0.5  1 
  9  1765 Barkley, Jovaughn   16 TX El Paso Flame       11.63      11.80q  0.5  1 
 10  2087 Jimenez, Alan       15 UT Mercury             12.08      11.87   0.7  2 
 11  1981 Walker, Anthony     15 TX Stars               11.73      11.96   0.7  2 
 12  2170 Martindale, Landen  16 UT Unattached          12.38      12.15   0.5  1 
 13  1707 Jackson, Jalane     15 NM Rio Rancho          11.83      12.22   0.5  1 
 14  1715 Sampson-Bell, Chan  14 NM Rio Rancho          12.22      12.30   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1279 Allen, Devon        14 AZ Rising Suns         11.23      11.37  -0.5 
  2  1280 Barker, Josh        15 AZ Rising Suns         11.36      11.37  -0.5 
  3  1704 Garcia, Benjamin    14 NM Rio Rancho          11.54      11.56  -0.5 
  4  1353 Trott, Dean         16 CO CS Striders         11.49      11.57  -0.5 
  5  1897 Woods, Johnathan    16 TX Texas Heat          11.59      11.71  -0.5 
  6  1175 Batts, Brian        14 AZ Mustangs TC         11.75      11.80  -0.5 
  7  1572 Svistun, David      15 CO Zoom                11.74      11.85  -0.5 
  8  1765 Barkley, Jovaughn   16 TX El Paso Flame       11.80      11.86  -0.5 
  9  2037 Cropper, Weston     15 UT Delta               11.74      11.88  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1279 Allen, Devon        14 AZ Rising Suns         22.83      22.50q  3.4  1 
  2  1321 Leary III, Alonzo   15 AZ Unattached          23.34      22.81q  1.2  2 
  3  1353 Trott, Dean         16 CO CS Striders         22.54      22.83q  1.2  2 
  4  1981 Walker, Anthony     15 TX Stars               23.69      23.22q  3.4  1 
  5  1569 Summervill, Dylan   16 CO Zoom                23.31      23.34q  3.4  1 
  6  1760 Russell, Aaron      15 TX EP Athletic         24.15      23.35q  1.2  2 
  7  1704 Garcia, Benjamin    14 NM Rio Rancho          24.01      23.37q  1.2  2 
  8  2037 Cropper, Weston     15 UT Delta               23.95      23.39q  3.4  1 
  9  1175 Batts, Brian        14 AZ Mustangs TC         23.44      23.43q  1.2  2 
 10  2178 Robinson, Dillon    16 UT Venom Vaulti        24.86      24.66   1.2  2 
 11  1707 Jackson, Jalane     15 NM Rio Rancho          25.53      24.68   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1279 Allen, Devon        14 AZ Rising Suns         22.50      22.54   2.4 
  2  1321 Leary III, Alonzo   15 AZ Unattached          22.81      22.61   2.4 
  3  1353 Trott, Dean         16 CO CS Striders         22.83      22.92   2.4 
  4  1569 Summervill, Dylan   16 CO Zoom                23.34      23.32   2.4 
  5  1760 Russell, Aaron      15 TX EP Athletic         23.35      23.34   2.4 
  6  1704 Garcia, Benjamin    14 NM Rio Rancho          23.37      23.39   2.4 
  7  2037 Cropper, Weston     15 UT Delta               23.39      23.62   2.4 
  8  1981 Walker, Anthony     15 TX Stars               23.22      23.85   2.4 
  9  1175 Batts, Brian        14 AZ Mustangs TC         23.43      24.05   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1280 Barker, Josh        15 AZ Rising Suns         52.76      50.83q  2 
  2  1321 Leary III, Alonzo   15 AZ Unattached          52.23      51.03q  1 
  3  1457 Schmuhl, Tim        16 CO Real Training       52.28      51.32q  2 
  4  1279 Allen, Devon        14 AZ Rising Suns         52.16      52.05q  1 
  5  1861 Sottack, Chris      16 TX Team Bliss          52.77      52.14q  1 
  6  1964 Martell, Gabriel    15 TX Stars               51.98      53.15q  2 
  7  2043 Ellis, Blake        15 UT Lone Peak           54.17      53.32q  2 
  8  1707 Jackson, Jalane     15 NM Rio Rancho          55.70      55.10q  2 
  9  1704 Garcia, Benjamin    14 NM Rio Rancho          53.79      55.28q  1 
 10  2098 Morton, Chandler    16 UT Mercury             58.38      58.27   1 
 11  2021 Grayer, Dominque    16 UT Central City        58.83      59.04   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1280 Barker, Josh        15 AZ Rising Suns         50.83      50.32  
  2  1861 Sottack, Chris      16 TX Team Bliss          52.14      51.06  
  3  1457 Schmuhl, Tim        16 CO Real Training       51.32      51.07  
  4  1279 Allen, Devon        14 AZ Rising Suns         52.05      51.54  
  5  1321 Leary III, Alonzo   15 AZ Unattached          51.03      53.23  
  6  1707 Jackson, Jalane     15 NM Rio Rancho          55.10      53.53  
  7  2043 Ellis, Blake        15 UT Lone Peak           53.32      53.85  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1526 Webb, Kirk          16 CO Unattached        2:06.59    2:00.00  
  2  1964 Martell, Gabriel    15 TX Stars             2:05.58    2:00.78  
  3  1855 Lopez III, Manny    15 TX Team Bliss        2:08.59    2:03.37  
  4  1801 Antunez, Christian  15 TX El Paso Wings     2:13.23    2:07.95  
  5  1625 Farrell, Jordan     14 NM Albuq. Track      2:11.39    2:10.85  
  6  1364 O'Donnell, Shane    16 CO Peak Distance     2:13.98    2:11.03  
  7  2155 Asay, Jaydn         15 UT Unattached        2:09.65    2:13.55  
  8  1245 James, Michael      14 AZ Pops Track Cl     2:17.09    2:13.70  
  9  1557 Ferguson, Cyrus     16 CO Zoom              2:13.47    2:15.68  
 10  1644 Henderson, Jonatha  14 NM Big Red           2:15.49    2:15.93  
 11  1738 Castillo, Zachary   14 NM Taylor Ranch      2:15.68    2:17.66  
 12  1243 Bruno, August       15 AZ Pops Track Cl     2:19.79    2:19.10  
 13  2154 Arnold, Michael     16 UT Unattached        2:21.21    2:23.56  
 14  1018 Griffin, Rodrick    14 AZ Saints            2:26.38    2:28.86  
 15  2115 Makarewicz, Nathan  15 UT Utah Project      2:30.07    2:28.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1246 Wong, Daniel        15 AZ Pops Track Cl     4:25.29    4:17.97  
  2  1513 Fortney, Evan       16 CO Unattached        4:40.76    4:18.27  
  3  1364 O'Donnell, Shane    16 CO Peak Distance     4:37.13    4:18.83  
  4  1855 Lopez III, Manny    15 TX Team Bliss        4:27.86    4:23.27  
  5  1801 Antunez, Christian  15 TX El Paso Wings     4:35.61    4:29.63  
  6  1625 Farrell, Jordan     14 NM Albuq. Track      4:35.00    4:30.22  
  7  2155 Asay, Jaydn         15 UT Unattached        4:39.75    4:32.82  
  8  1738 Castillo, Zachary   14 NM Taylor Ranch      4:43.89    4:38.93  
  9  1257 Hogan, Nicholas     15 AZ Puma              4:28.72    4:43.23  
 10  1964 Martell, Gabriel    15 TX Stars             4:35.69    4:44.05  
 11  1699 Betty, Ryan         14 NM Rio Rancho        4:59.03    4:45.67  
 12  1519 Love, Johnny        16 CO Unattached        4:52.12    4:47.13  
 13  2115 Makarewicz, Nathan  15 UT Utah Project      5:06.26    5:06.88  
 14  2129 Zuniga, Christian   15 UT TNTTrack          5:06.33    5:06.94  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1364 O'Donnell, Shane    16 CO Peak Distance     9:54.18    9:29.20  
  2  1246 Wong, Daniel        15 AZ Pops Track Cl     9:58.93    9:40.09  
  3  1557 Ferguson, Cyrus     16 CO Zoom             10:39.54    9:51.82  
  4  1257 Hogan, Nicholas     15 AZ Puma             10:19.34    9:58.88  
  5  1813 Diaz, Daniel        15 TX El Paso Wings    10:25.49   10:06.50  
  6  2155 Asay, Jaydn         15 UT Unattached       10:27.21   10:09.68  
  7  1699 Betty, Ryan         14 NM Rio Rancho       10:33.11   10:19.21  
  8  2183 Erickson, Zak       15 UT Unattached       10:45.59   10:41.75  
  9  1718 Smith, Matthew      15 NM Rio Rancho       10:52.22   10:45.28  
 10  2129 Zuniga, Christian   15 UT TNTTrack         11:21.17   10:58.47  
 11  1816 Escalante, Christi  15 TX El Paso Wings    10:56.16   11:29.75  
 --  1319 Franklin, Brian     14 AZ Unattached       10:32.00        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  2163 Haertel, Joshua     16 UT Unattached       14:56.79   15:30.31  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1398 Rappe', Charles     15 CO Fort Collins        16.09      15.54   0.2 
  2  1507 Allison, Reginald   16 CO Unattached          16.17      15.87   0.2 
  3  2089 Jones, Rusty        16 UT Mercury             17.03      16.98   0.2 
  4  1888 Joshua, Trevizo     15 TX Texas Heat          18.34      18.27   0.2 
  5  1229 Holding, Preston    14 AZ Phx Bobcats         16.84      18.30   0.2 
  6  1878 Avila, Erick        15 TX Texas Heat          19.31      18.90   0.2 
  7  1018 Griffin, Rodrick    14 AZ Saints              19.30      19.40   0.2 
  8  1895 Torres, Isaac       15 TX Texas Heat          18.66      19.55   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1367 Sterling, Christop  16 CO Fast Track        1:00.08      56.38  
  2  1515 Hazelton, Paul      16 CO Unattached          59.63      56.88  
  3  1161 Johnson, James      15 AZ Gilbert TC          59.62      59.17  
  4  1507 Allison, Reginald   16 CO Unattached        1:00.83    1:00.70  
  5  1680 Valdez, Xavier      16 NM Las Cruces        1:09.90    1:04.82  
  6  1163 Robinson, Brett     14 AZ Gilbert TC        1:07.28    1:05.15  
  7  1878 Avila, Erick        15 TX Texas Heat        1:08.50    1:05.95  
  8  1895 Torres, Isaac       15 TX Texas Heat        1:13.81    1:10.55  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
========================================================================
  1  1246 Wong, Daniel        15 AZ Pops Track Cl     6:52.83    6:41.40  
  2  1364 O'Donnell, Shane    16 CO Peak Distance     7:15.40    6:44.22  
  3  1801 Antunez, Christian  15 TX El Paso Wings     6:58.66    6:58.53  
  4  1257 Hogan, Nicholas     15 AZ Puma              7:31.78    7:04.15  
  5  1813 Diaz, Daniel        15 TX El Paso Wings     7:29.25    7:16.50  
  6  1557 Ferguson, Cyrus     16 CO Zoom              7:33.72    7:16.56  
  7  1739 Cionelo, Gideon     15 NM Taylor Ranch     10:00.00    8:08.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                 45.17      44.01  
     1) 1279 Allen, Devon 14            2) 1280 Barker, Josh 15           
     3) 1282 Pascascio, Giovanni 14     4) 1281 Oakley, Jeremiah 14       
  2 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        44.89      45.14  
     1) 1946 Bownes, David 16           2) 1967 Montes, Adrian 15         
     3) 1981 Walker, Anthony 15         4) 1977 Smoots, Marcus 14         
  3 CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                 46.28      45.28  
     1) 1343 Cantrell, Derick 15        2) 1344 Cooper, Todge 15          
     3) 1347 MaKlae, Daniel 16          4) 1353 Trott, Dean 16            
  4 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                 46.48      45.91  
     1) 1175 Batts, Brian 14            2) 1178 Coleman, Devonte 14       
     3) 1181 Cornett, Darien 15         4) 1192 Phillips, James 14        
  5 CO Journey Track Club  'A'                          47.66      47.22  
     1) 1415 Baron, Tyler 15            2) 1420 Garcia, Freedom 16        
     3) 1424 Morley, Cameron 15         4) 1419 Findley, McCady 15        
  6 UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       51.99      50.97  
     1) 2015 Dudley, Lorenzo 14         2) 2021 Grayer, Dominque 16       
     3) 2023 Henry, Clerence 15         4) 2025 Jaimes, Andrew 15         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                      3:44.51    3:34.45  
  2 TX Team Bliss  'A'                                4:02.17    3:38.21  
  3 CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'               3:48.69    3:38.23  
     1) 1344 Cooper, Todge 15           2) 1353 Trott, Dean 16            
     3) 1343 Cantrell, Derick 15        4) 1347 MaKlae, Daniel 16         
  4 CO Journey Track Club  'A'                        3:51.98    3:52.16  
     1) 1422 Jordan, Alex 15            2) 1415 Baron, Tyler 15           
     3) 1419 Findley, McCady 15         4) 1420 Garcia, Freedom 16        
  5 AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                               3:45.46    3:58.28  
     1) 1175 Batts, Brian 14            2) 1178 Coleman, Devonte 14       
     3) 1186 Granillo, Ross 14          4) 1192 Phillips, James 14        
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  2103 Scott, Ryan         16 UT Mercury             1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1396 Karp, Ethan         15 CO Fort Collins        1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1254 Colby, Travis       14 AZ Puma                1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1529 Winters, Grant      16 CO Unattached          1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2089 Jones, Rusty        16 UT Mercury             1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1260 Mcdonald, Andrew    14 AZ Puma                1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1424 Morley, Cameron     15 CO Journey             1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1760 Russell, Aaron      15 TX EP Athletic         1.27m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2036 Watchman, Spencer   15 UT Central City        1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2097 Matheson, Trevor    16 UT Mercury             1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  1859 Oakley, Tommy       16 TX Team Bliss          1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1346 Krumland, David     16 CO CS Striders         3.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1074 Richardson, Trey    15 AZ Cheetahs                       3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3  2040 Andrew, Hogan       16 UT Fly Boys            3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1317 Cabral, Tyler       15 AZ Unattached          3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  4  2178 Robinson, Dillon    16 UT Venom Vaulti        3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1417 Drinkard, Connor    15 CO Journey             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 --  1680 Valdez, Xavier      16 NM Las Cruces          3.66m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1423 Lee, JR             16 CO Journey             6.18m      6.44m   0.5  21-01.50 
     6.44m(0.5) 6.07m(-0.3) 6.05m(-0.3) 6.20m(-1.9) 6.19m(-2.1) 5.78m(-0.2)
  2  1897 Woods, Johnathan    16 TX Texas Heat          6.97m      6.23m  -0.8  20-05.25 
     4.96m(0.1) 6.20m(0.4) 6.15m(1.0) 6.21m(-0.9) 6.16m(-0.7) 6.23m(-0.8)
  3  1946 Bownes, David       16 TX Stars               5.78m      6.15m   0.9  20-02.25 
     5.66m(0.2) 6.08m(0.1) 5.62m(+0.0) 6.15m(0.9) 5.77m(-0.3) 5.45m(-2.2)
  4  1181 Cornett, Darien     15 AZ Mustangs TC         5.68m      6.15m  -3.1  20-02.25 
     5.33m(0.4) 5.51m(-0.2) 5.63m(1.1) 5.67m(-1.9) 5.93m(-1.0) 6.15m(-3.1)
  5  1231 Jones, Jamaal       14 AZ Phx Bobcats         5.72m      5.99m   0.2  19-08.00 
     5.99m(0.2) 5.69m(0.4) 5.81m(1.8) 5.99m(0.2) 5.94m(1.2) 5.98m(-1.9)
  6  1569 Summervill, Dylan   16 CO Zoom                6.01m      5.96m   1.5  19-06.75 
     5.72m(0.4) 5.68m(0.3) 5.96m(1.5) 5.83m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 5.64m(-0.9)
  7  1074 Richardson, Trey    15 AZ Cheetahs            5.61m      5.92m  -1.5  19-05.25 
     4.36m(0.2) 5.62m(1.6) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.92m(-1.5) FOUL(NWI) 5.36m(-2.2)
  8  2170 Martindale, Landen  16 UT Unattached          5.61m      5.77m   0.2  18-11.25 
     5.77m(0.2) 5.66m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.35m(-1.0) 5.11m(-1.3) FOUL(NWI)
  9  1799 Alhanfoosh, Omar    15 TX El Paso Wings       6.14m      5.68m   2.5  18-07.75 
     5.66m(0.2) 5.33m(-1.4) 5.68m(2.5) 5.57m(-1.5) FOUL(NWI) 5.52m(-3.1)
 10  2036 Watchman, Spencer   15 UT Central City        5.57m      5.48m   0.8  17-11.75 
     5.37m(0.3) 5.40m(0.2) 5.48m(0.8)           
 11  2097 Matheson, Trevor    16 UT Mercury             5.72m      5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
     5.35m(0.1) 4.92m(-0.5) FOUL(0.3)         
 12  1715 Sampson-Bell, Chan  14 NM Rio Rancho          5.21m      5.24m  -0.1  17-02.25 
     5.24m(-0.1) 5.19m(1.8) PASS(0.6)           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1507 Allison, Reginald   16 CO Unattached         13.80m     13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75 
     13.23m(-0.2) 13.59m(-1.6) 13.47m(-1.8) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13.68m(+0.0)
  2  1760 Russell, Aaron      15 TX EP Athletic        13.66m     13.39m  +0.0  43-11.25 
     13.07m(-1.7) 13.05m(-1.3) 13.24m(-0.9) 12.97m(+0.0) 12.76m(0.2) 13.39m(+0.0)
  3  1181 Cornett, Darien     15 AZ Mustangs TC        11.99m     13.17m   0.4  43-02.50 
     13.17m(0.4) FOUL(-2.0) 12.67m(-1.7) 12.67m(+0.0) 12.89m(+0.0) 13.17m(0.9)
  4  1423 Lee, JR             16 CO Journey            13.20m     12.90m  +0.0  42-04.00 
     12.82m(-1.2) 12.42m(-1.3) 12.89m(-1.3) 12.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.24m(0.5)
  5  1569 Summervill, Dylan   16 CO Zoom               12.69m     12.39m   0.2  40-07.75 
     FOUL(2.7) 11.99m(-1.8) 12.35m(-1.8) 12.28m(-0.7) 12.39m(0.2) 12.03m(-0.4)
  6  1233 Kmetz, Ben          15 AZ Phx Bobcats        12.30m     12.37m  -1.8  40-07.00 
     12.27m(-1.4) 12.37m(-1.8) 11.86m(-1.6) 12.19m(-0.1) 12.11m(0.6) 12.36m(0.5)
  7  1231 Jones, Jamaal       14 AZ Phx Bobcats        12.11m     11.76m  -1.7  38-07.00 
     11.72m(-1.9) 11.46m(-2.3) 11.76m(-1.7) 11.44m(-0.8) FOUL(0.4) PASS(NWI)
 
Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1324 Tuttle, Jeremy      15 AZ Unattached         13.52m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  13.98m  14.26m  FOUL  13.70m  14.40m
  2  1399 Schneeberger, Jake  16 CO Fort Collins       12.69m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.35m  13.97m  FOUL  13.88m  13.71m  12.70m
  3  1254 Colby, Travis       14 AZ Puma               13.74m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.59m  13.75m  13.22m  13.44m  13.70m  12.95m
  4  1752 Trujilllo, Adrian   16 NM Unattached         12.96m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.58m  12.35m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1396 Karp, Ethan         15 CO Fort Collins       12.00m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.32m  12.11m  12.48m  12.25m  12.28m  12.57m
  6  1318 Collins, Shawn      14 AZ Unattached         12.88m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  12.15m  12.32m  11.82m  FOUL
  7  1856 Nguyen, Kevin       15 TX Team Bliss         11.15m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  10.43m  9.10m  10.39m  10.19m
  7  1857 Oakley, Terry       15 TX Team Bliss         11.25m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.16m  10.25m  9.40m  FOUL  9.23m
  9  1944 Avila, Isaac        15 TX Stars              12.57m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.61m  10.60m  10.59m  10.28m  FOUL  10.73m
 10  1414 Albert, Dylan       16 CO Journey             9.51m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.77m  9.05m  8.34m            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1324 Tuttle, Jeremy      15 AZ Unattached         49.93m     51.77m     169-10 
      44.84m  FOUL  42.56m  51.77m  FOUL  50.23m
  2  1399 Schneeberger, Jake  16 CO Fort Collins       40.05m     45.00m     147-08 
      FOUL  43.05m  45.00m  42.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1752 Trujilllo, Adrian   16 NM Unattached         36.88m     39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  36.94m  38.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1318 Collins, Shawn      14 AZ Unattached         36.59m     38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  FOUL  FOUL  38.40m  36.31m  35.75m
  5  1857 Oakley, Terry       15 TX Team Bliss         36.30m     38.07m     124-11 
      FOUL  38.07m  33.74m  33.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1396 Karp, Ethan         15 CO Fort Collins       36.39m     36.01m     118-02 
      35.60m  FOUL  34.02m  FOUL  34.04m  36.01m
  7  1944 Avila, Isaac        15 TX Stars              34.85m     35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.12m  35.61m  32.82m  33.19m
  8  1859 Oakley, Tommy       16 TX Team Bliss                    28.42m      93-03 
      26.92m  27.36m  26.85m  27.94m  28.42m  FOUL
  9  1414 Albert, Dylan       16 CO Journey            26.51m     26.50m      86-11 
      26.50m  26.14m  FOUL  25.02m  24.38m  FOUL
 10  2023 Henry, Clerence     15 UT Central City       21.69m     23.81m      78-01 
      23.81m  FOUL  19.76m         
 
Hammer Throw 12lb Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1324 Tuttle, Jeremy      15 AZ Unattached         43.02m     39.56m     129-09 
      37.27m  38.48m  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1857 Oakley, Terry       15 TX Team Bliss         25.55m     30.66m     100-07 
      30.66m  FOUL  30.03m  28.47m  29.60m  27.31m
  3  1752 Trujilllo, Adrian   16 NM Unattached         10.00m     30.31m      99-05 
      30.31m  FOUL  28.48m  29.47m  FOUL  25.70m
  4  1856 Nguyen, Kevin       15 TX Team Bliss         20.00m     20.91m      68-07 
      17.00m  15.01m  19.64m  20.91m  20.19m  FOUL
  5  1318 Collins, Shawn      14 AZ Unattached         23.17m     18.86m      61-10 
      FOUL  18.24m  FOUL  FOUL  18.86m  17.61m
  6  1859 Oakley, Tommy       16 TX Team Bliss         19.55m     18.45m      60-06 
      FOUL  13.60m  18.45m  18.21m  15.27m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1254 Colby, Travis       14 AZ Puma               48.49m     53.69m     176-02 
      53.69m  FOUL  52.06m  50.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1324 Tuttle, Jeremy      15 AZ Unattached         56.90m     53.40m     175-02 
      FOUL  53.08m  53.39m  53.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1231 Jones, Jamaal       14 AZ Phx Bobcats        45.89m     46.68m     153-02 
      44.03m  44.87m  44.16m  44.16m  46.68m  FOUL
  4  1989 Rincon, Kevin       15 TX Unattached         44.92m     42.34m     138-11 
      40.76m  40.28m  42.34m  FOUL  32.80m  FOUL
  5  2073 Betker, Spencer     16 UT Mercury            42.45m     42.32m     138-10 
      42.12m  42.13m  42.32m  41.91m  40.19m  FOUL
  6  1944 Avila, Isaac        15 TX Stars              43.48m     40.66m     133-05 
      35.08m  FOUL  33.74m  40.66m  40.32m  35.18m
  7  1680 Valdez, Xavier      16 NM Las Cruces         34.75m     39.91m     130-11 
      36.64m  32.28m  32.24m  37.39m  32.43m  39.91m
  8  1627 Vasquez, Timmie     14 NM Albuq. Track       28.23m     32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  29.59m  32.87m  29.77m  31.32m  31.34m
  9  1414 Albert, Dylan       16 CO Journey            29.28m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  FOUL  26.78m  27.40m  27.93m  29.59m
 10  1421 Jiron, Reid         15 CO Journey            26.97m     24.34m      79-10 
      FOUL  24.34m  23.10m            
 --  1752 Trujilllo, Adrian   16 NM Unattached         38.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1857 Oakley, Terry       15 TX Team Bliss         40.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1231 Jones, Jamaal       14 AZ Phx Bobcats                     5078  
  2  2089 Jones, Rusty        16 UT Mercury              4817       4809  
  3  2036 Watchman, Spencer   15 UT Central City         3939       4232  
  4  1593 Hoke, Adam          14 NM Albuq. Athlet        2921       3316  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1521 Rankin, Jeremy      18 CO Unattached          10.50      10.47q  0.5  2 
  2  1884 Edwards, Miguel     17 TX Texas Heat          10.76      10.89q -1.1  1 
  3  1893 Powell, Shaun       17 TX Texas Heat          10.68      10.90q -1.1  1 
  4  1385 Taylor, Evan        18 CO Flyers              10.89      10.91q  0.5  2 
  5  1643 El, Wynton          16 NM Big Red             11.20      11.17q  0.5  2 
  6  1805 Bonner, Tevin       18 TX El Paso Wings       11.00      11.24q  0.5  2 
  7  1648 Martin, Marcus      18 NM Big Red             11.13      11.36q -1.1  1 
  8  1653 Wilkins, Nathaniel  17 NM Big Red             11.39      11.46q  0.5  2 
  9  2104 Turner, Kyle        18 UT Mercury             11.49      11.55q -1.1  1 
 10  2156 Brammer, Jeff       18 UT Unattached          11.45      11.67  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1521 Rankin, Jeremy      18 CO Unattached          10.47      10.49   0.1 
  2  1893 Powell, Shaun       17 TX Texas Heat          10.90      10.88   0.1 
  3  1884 Edwards, Miguel     17 TX Texas Heat          10.89      10.91   0.1 
  4  1385 Taylor, Evan        18 CO Flyers              10.91      10.96   0.1 
  5  1648 Martin, Marcus      18 NM Big Red             11.36      11.20   0.1 
  6  1643 El, Wynton          16 NM Big Red             11.17      11.23   0.1 
  7  2104 Turner, Kyle        18 UT Mercury             11.55      11.37   0.1 
  8  1653 Wilkins, Nathaniel  17 NM Big Red             11.46      11.52   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
  1  1521 Rankin, Jeremy      18 CO Unattached          21.82      21.29   1.2 
  2  1385 Taylor, Evan        18 CO Flyers              21.97      21.85   1.2 
  3  1650 Montoya, Derek      18 NM Big Red             22.34      22.28   1.2 
  4  1664 Trammel, Rolando    18 NM Duke City           21.85      22.28   1.2 
  5  1882 Crayton, Eric       17 TX Texas Heat          22.75      22.92   1.2 
  6  2156 Brammer, Jeff       18 UT Unattached          23.34      23.07   1.2 
  7  2158 Brydson, Jake       18 UT Unattached          22.88      23.25   1.2 
  8  1885 Garcia, Jacob       17 TX Texas Heat          22.88      23.56   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1350 McAllister, James   18 CO CS Striders         48.63      48.09q  1 
  2  1885 Garcia, Jacob       17 TX Texas Heat          49.62      48.77q  1 
  3  1664 Trammel, Rolando    18 NM Duke City           48.76      48.91q  2 
  4  1645 Ibanez, Gizeh       17 NM Big Red             49.92      49.22q  2 
  5  1327 Scheuerman, Kevin   18 CO ATS Elite           49.70      49.72q  2 
  6  1636 Aragon, Gabe        18 NM Albuq. West S       48.90      50.30q  2 
  7  1877 Arroyo, Leo         17 TX Texas Heat          49.30      50.33q  1 
  8  2083 Guerrero, Donovan   18 UT Mercury             51.09      50.61q  1 
  9  2180 Diamond, Jason      17 UT West Jordan         52.71      51.20q  1 
 10  1831 Williams, Mickey    17 TX El Paso Wings       53.20      53.16   1 
 11  1261 Provost, Paul       18 AZ Puma                52.59      53.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1350 McAllister, James   18 CO CS Striders         48.09      47.74  
  2  1664 Trammel, Rolando    18 NM Duke City           48.91      48.66  
  3  1885 Garcia, Jacob       17 TX Texas Heat          48.77      49.12  
  4  1645 Ibanez, Gizeh       17 NM Big Red             49.22      49.48  
  5  1877 Arroyo, Leo         17 TX Texas Heat          50.33      49.54  
  6  1327 Scheuerman, Kevin   18 CO ATS Elite           49.72      49.75  
  7  1636 Aragon, Gabe        18 NM Albuq. West S       50.30      50.02  
  8  2083 Guerrero, Donovan   18 UT Mercury             50.61      50.76  
  9  2180 Diamond, Jason      17 UT West Jordan         51.20      51.79  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1636 Aragon, Gabe        18 NM Albuq. West S     1:55.99    1:54.81  
  2  1556 Dillenbeck, Alex    18 CO Unattached        2:01.00    1:57.32  
  3  1365 Williams, Erik      18 CO Peak Distance     2:02.13    1:58.12  
  4  1474 Paul, Alexander     17 CO Ric Rojas         2:01.93    1:58.37  
  5  1957 Escabar, Joe        18 TX Stars             2:22.92    2:25.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1474 Paul, Alexander     17 CO Ric Rojas         4:14.81    4:07.55  
  2  1361 Dubbs, Shawn        18 CO Peak Distance     4:15.21    4:08.07  
  3  1365 Williams, Erik      18 CO Peak Distance     4:22.31    4:11.62  
  4  1825 Rankins, Jadon      16 TX El Paso Wings     4:26.91    4:17.38  
  5  1252 Brannick, Eric      16 AZ Puma              4:28.63    4:22.55  
  6  1850 April, C.M.         18 TX Team Bliss        4:24.37    4:25.81  
  7  1681 Villescas, Dylan    17 NM Las Cruces        4:32.68    4:27.46  
  8  1678 Rueda, Ramon        17 NM Las Cruces        4:42.38    4:35.45  
  9  1767 Hernandez, Eli      17 TX El Paso Flame     4:38.14    4:36.66  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1361 Dubbs, Shawn        18 CO Peak Distance    16:29.29   15:56.54  
  2  1825 Rankins, Jadon      16 TX El Paso Wings    17:02.47   16:50.58  
  3  1850 April, C.M.         18 TX Team Bliss       17:37.67   17:04.55  
  4  1511 Conner, Josh        17 CO Unattached       17:36.95   17:05.35  
  5  1512 Fiala, Evan         17 CO Unattached       17:36.23   17:22.75  
  6  1681 Villescas, Dylan    17 NM Las Cruces       17:23.45   17:32.90  
  7  1767 Hernandez, Eli      17 TX El Paso Flame    18:10.13   17:43.86  
  8  1678 Rueda, Ramon        17 NM Las Cruces       18:53.34   18:46.58  
  9  1676 Martinez, Anthony   17 NM Las Cruces       19:19.91   18:56.29  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1379 Hill, Tashaun       18 CO Flyers              14.38      13.97  -0.2 
  2  1378 Hill, Tarique       18 CO Flyers              15.04      14.33  -0.2 
  3  1646 Lewis, Charles      17 NM Big Red             14.46      15.00  -0.2 
  4  1232 Jones Jr, Erwin     16 AZ Phx Bobcats         15.38      15.14  -0.2 
  5  1894 Smith, Alex         18 TX Texas Heat          16.48      15.71  -0.2 
  6  2104 Turner, Kyle        18 UT Mercury             15.92      15.74  -0.2 
  7  2074 Blackham, Zachary   17 UT Mercury             16.17      16.19  -0.2 
  8  2093 Losee, Isaac        17 UT Mercury             16.69      16.65  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1646 Lewis, Charles      17 NM Big Red             56.32      54.76  
  2  1456 Praska, Aaron       18 CO Real Training       55.74      55.12  
  3  1454 Aguilar-Wynn, Jord  18 CO Real Training       58.16      55.28  
  4  1894 Smith, Alex         18 TX Texas Heat          56.19      56.84  
  5  2107 De Mik, Jordan      18 UT Olympus Light     1:00.07      59.11  
  6  1232 Jones Jr, Erwin     16 AZ Phx Bobcats       1:00.31    1:00.30  
  7  1831 Williams, Mickey    17 TX El Paso Wings     1:02.73    1:01.18  
  8  2181 Diamond, Josh       17 UT West Jordan       1:01.81    1:01.28  
  9  2093 Losee, Isaac        17 UT Mercury           1:01.07    1:01.96  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1  1825 Rankins, Jadon      16 TX El Paso Wings     6:37.74    6:36.55  
  2  1455 Maher, William      18 CO Real Training     7:08.01    6:45.46  
  3  1681 Villescas, Dylan    17 NM Las Cruces       10:00.00    6:53.24  
  4  1511 Conner, Josh        17 CO Unattached        7:20.48    7:11.51  
  5  2081 Glover, James       18 UT Mercury           7:48.59    7:13.19  
  6  1252 Brannick, Eric      16 AZ Puma              7:42.38    7:17.67  
  7  1676 Martinez, Anthony   17 NM Las Cruces       10:00.00    7:30.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 TX Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                       42.20      42.36  
     1) 1880 Barrs, Brandon 18          2) 1882 Crayton, Eric 17          
     3) 1884 Edwards, Miguel 17         4) 1893 Powell, Shaun 17          
  2 NM Big Red Express Track  'A'                       43.59      42.69  
     1) 1648 Martin, Marcus 18          2) 1643 El, Wynton 16             
     3) 1653 Wilkins, Nathaniel 17      4) 1650 Montoya, Derek 18         
  3 CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                 44.69      43.57  
     1) 1350 McAllister, James Derek 18 2) 1351 Petherick, Michael 17     
     3) 1342 Acoba, Darren 16           4) 1348 Marshall, Evan 16         
  4 UT Mercury Track Club  'A'                          44.83      44.65  
     1) 2072 Barbiero, Christian 17     2) 2082 Guerrero, Anthony 17      
     3) 2083 Guerrero, Donovan 18       4) 2104 Turner, Kyle 18           
  5 TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    44.32      45.04  
     1) 1805 Bonner, Tevin 18           2) 1822 Maldonado, Julian 17      
     3) 1830 Ulloa, Ivan 18             4) 1831 Williams, Mickey 17       
 -- CO Real Training  'A'                               44.57         DQ  
     1) 1458 Valdez, Vincent 18         2) 1453 Acker, Devon 18           
     3) 1454 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan 18    4) 1456 Praska, Aaron 18          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================
  1 TX Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                     3:23.70    3:18.33  
     1) 1877 Arroyo, Leo 17             2) 1884 Edwards, Miguel 17        
     3) 1885 Garcia, Jacob 17           4) 1894 Smith, Alex 18            
  2 NM Big Red Express Track  'A'                     3:27.32    3:19.15  
     1) 1645 Ibanez, Gizeh 17           2) 1646 Lewis, Charles 17         
     3) 1650 Montoya, Derek 18          4) 1651 Nolan, Alexander 18       
  3 CO Real Training  'A'                             3:22.36    3:22.92  
     1) 1458 Valdez, Vincent 18         2) 1456 Praska, Aaron 18          
     3) 1453 Acker, Devon 18            4) 1454 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan 18   
  4 CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'               3:25.68    3:24.60  
     1) 1350 McAllister, James Derek 18 2) 1351 Petherick, Michael 17     
     3) 1348 Marshall, Evan 16          4) 1352 Socha, Frank 18           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 CO Peak Distance  'A'                             8:50.24    8:31.79  
     1)                                 2) 1362 Hensley, Marc 18          
     3) 1363 Moseley, Caleb 17          4) 1361 Dubbs, Shawn 18           
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2074 Blackham, Zachary   17 UT Mercury             2.03m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.93 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1251 Bolligar, Michael   18 AZ Puma                1.95m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3  1822 Maldonado, Julian   17 TX El Paso Wings       1.67m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2173 Turner, Derek       17 UT Unattached          1.62m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1889 Kleinhans, Alec     16 TX Texas Heat          1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 --  2092 Lillie, Aaron       18 UT Mercury             1.72m         NH            
     1.58 1.63 
        P  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1  1250 Austin, Dylan       18 AZ Puma                4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.50 3.70 3.80 4.00 4.10 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2  1479 Broski, Pat            CO SKYWALKERS          4.10m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.50 3.70 3.80 4.00 4.10 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1253 Chapman, James      18 AZ Puma                3.30m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.50 3.70 3.80 4.00 4.10 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1401 Stettner, Sean      17 CO Fort Collins        3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.50 3.70 3.80 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1720 Zorn, Jimmy         17 NM Rio Rancho          3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  2101 Packer, Logan       18 UT Mercury             3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1  1805 Bonner, Tevin       18 TX El Paso Wings       7.01m      7.13m  -1.2  23-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 7.13m(-1.2) 6.93m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) 6.46m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9)
  2  2096 Matheson, Scott     17 UT Mercury             6.85m      6.79m  -0.7  22-03.50 
     6.66m(-0.3) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.79m(-0.7) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(NWI)
  3  1664 Trammel, Rolando    18 NM Duke City           6.63m      6.72m  -0.9  22-00.75 
     6.53m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.72m(-0.9) FOUL(1.5) 6.72m(0.3) 6.63m(-0.1)
  4  2014 Bytheway, Jaron     17 UT Central City        7.02m      6.58m  -0.1  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3) 5.70m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.7) 6.22m(0.7) 6.39m(-1.0)
  5  1880 Barrs, Brandon      18 TX Texas Heat          6.51m      6.39m  -0.4  20-11.75 
     5.82m(-1.6) 6.39m(-0.4) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) PASS(-0.5) FOUL(NWI)
  6  2101 Packer, Logan       18 UT Mercury             6.20m      5.89m  -0.2  19-04.00 
     5.68m(-0.6) 5.89m(-0.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.6)
  7  1966 Mobley, Taylor      18 TX Stars               6.52m      5.88m   1.2  19-03.50 
     5.51m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.88m(1.2) FOUL(-0.5)
  8  2158 Brydson, Jake       18 UT Unattached          6.10m      5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.23m(-0.7) 5.50m(0.7) FOUL(NWI) 5.82m(1.0)
  9  1069 Matthews, Robert    17 AZ Cheetahs                       5.79m  -1.8  19-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(-1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(NWI) 5.46m(1.3)
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           
========================================================================================
  1  1664 Trammel, Rolando    18 NM Duke City          13.86m     14.10m   1.1  46-03.25 
     14.05m(+0.0) 13.86m(-1.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.61m(-0.5) 14.10m(1.1)
  2  1805 Bonner, Tevin       18 TX El Paso Wings      13.66m     13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25 
     13.15m(-0.1) 13.22m(+0.0) 13.41m(-0.2) 13.50m(-1.1) FOUL(NWI) 13.77m(+0.0)
  3  1524 Schomburg, Andrew   18 CO Unattached         13.50m     13.27m   1.3  43-06.50 
     13.27m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.14m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 12.44m(0.2) 13.24m(0.2)
  4  1880 Barrs, Brandon      18 TX Texas Heat         13.46m     13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.19m(+0.0) 12.91m(-0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.4)
  5  1069 Matthews, Robert    17 AZ Cheetahs           12.61m     13.14m  +0.0  43-01.50 
     13.14m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.84m(+0.0) 12.84m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)
  6  2173 Turner, Derek       17 UT Unattached         12.61m     12.91m   0.4  42-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.57m(+0.0) 12.91m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  7  1395 Gilliland, Graham   17 CO Fort Collins       13.38m     12.88m   0.6  42-03.25 
     12.88m(0.6) 12.29m(-0.2) 12.74m(-1.8) 12.77m(-1.2) FOUL(0.1) 12.75m(-0.9)
  8  2158 Brydson, Jake       18 UT Unattached         12.55m     12.34m   0.9  40-06.00 
     12.23m(-0.5) 12.08m(-1.2) 12.34m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 12.25m(0.4)
  9  1815 Escajeda, Adrian    18 TX El Paso Wings      13.75m     12.30m  -2.0  40-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 12.30m(-2.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 11.97m(0.3)
 10  2014 Bytheway, Jaron     17 UT Central City       11.86m     12.17m   0.3  39-11.25 
     11.87m(-0.0) 12.17m(0.3) 12.16m(+0.0)           
 11  1673 Armitage, Xavier    17 NM Las Cruces         11.92m     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
     11.72m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 11.81m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 12lb Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1159 Smyth, Alex         18 AZ Flames TC          14.22m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.05m  14.17m  14.50m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL
  2  1520 Orosz, Gregory      18 CO Unattached         13.47m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.46m  13.82m  13.82m  14.37m  13.74m  FOUL
  3  1528 Weeks, Mark         18 CO Unattached         14.81m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1968 Moore, Vincent      18 TX Stars              12.63m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.55m  12.02m  13.47m  11.45m  FOUL  13.08m
  5  1199 Simmons, Mason      17 AZ Mustangs TC        13.79m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1823 McElroy, Miles      17 TX El Paso Wings      12.57m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.58m  12.65m  FOUL  11.78m  12.76m  12.62m
  7  1674 Ellis, Aaron Micha  17 NM Las Cruces         13.08m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.49m  12.02m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m
  8  1958 Forrister, James    18 TX Stars              11.24m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.33m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m
  9  2101 Packer, Logan       18 UT Mercury             9.69m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  7.74m  10.29m  10.32m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1199 Simmons, Mason      17 AZ Mustangs TC        42.03m     47.81m     156-10 
      44.79m  47.81m  47.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1159 Smyth, Alex         18 AZ Flames TC          48.88m     47.16m     154-09 
      47.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.04m  43.94m
  3  1968 Moore, Vincent      18 TX Stars              39.96m     43.92m     144-01 
      40.06m  37.37m  38.88m  43.92m  37.59m  41.65m
  4  1528 Weeks, Mark         18 CO Unattached         40.53m     41.29m     135-05 
      39.42m  39.71m  39.74m  41.29m  39.57m  39.86m
  5  1823 McElroy, Miles      17 TX El Paso Wings      39.48m     40.80m     133-10 
      FOUL  36.42m  38.44m  40.47m  FOUL  40.80m
  6  1520 Orosz, Gregory      18 CO Unattached         39.77m     40.73m     133-07 
      39.12m  36.35m  40.46m  39.55m  39.63m  40.73m
  7  1397 Karp, Garrett       18 CO Fort Collins       47.16m     39.35m     129-01 
      FOUL  35.14m  FOUL  36.48m  FOUL  39.35m
  8  1674 Ellis, Aaron Micha  17 NM Las Cruces         35.57m     38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  37.39m  FOUL  35.29m  FOUL  37.13m
  9  1958 Forrister, James    18 TX Stars              32.73m     33.99m     111-06 
      32.62m  32.64m  33.99m  FOUL  32.53m  FOUL
 10  2014 Bytheway, Jaron     17 UT Central City       32.33m     31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1675 Landau, Christophe  18 NM Las Cruces         26.96m     26.82m      88-00 
      23.06m  24.91m  26.82m         
 
Hammer Throw 12lb Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1199 Simmons, Mason      17 AZ Mustangs TC        39.52m     38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  35.12m  FOUL  33.95m  37.06m  38.55m
  2  1159 Smyth, Alex         18 AZ Flames TC          44.06m     37.00m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  37.00m  FOUL
  3  1823 McElroy, Miles      17 TX El Paso Wings      24.38m     32.12m     105-04 
      28.95m  FOUL  FOUL  29.06m  28.78m  32.12m
  4  1968 Moore, Vincent      18 TX Stars              24.10m     29.09m      95-05 
      22.61m  FOUL  28.61m  25.30m  24.85m  29.09m
  5  1958 Forrister, James    18 TX Stars              23.00m     19.19m      62-11 
      19.19m  FOUL  FOUL  8.83m  18.89m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            
===================================================================================
  1  1232 Jones Jr, Erwin     16 AZ Phx Bobcats        50.35m     53.57m     175-09 
      50.26m  53.57m  52.21m  47.13m  52.99m  52.02m
  2  1674 Ellis, Aaron Micha  17 NM Las Cruces         45.85m     50.57m     165-11 
      50.18m  50.57m  46.72m  43.01m  46.63m  48.58m
  3  1520 Orosz, Gregory      18 CO Unattached         37.54m     43.83m     143-09 
      34.76m  41.49m  43.83m  40.46m  40.54m  41.54m
  4  1010 Campbell, Cale      18 AZ Gold                          42.89m     140-08 
      42.09m  42.89m  42.05m  FOUL  40.97m  39.61m
  5  2082 Guerrero, Anthony   17 UT Mercury            47.03m     41.89m     137-05 
      FOUL  38.71m  36.64m  41.89m  39.38m  FOUL
  6  1451 Randall, Matthew    17 CO Platte River       50.74m     40.91m     134-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  38.63m  40.91m
  7  1958 Forrister, James    18 TX Stars              16.75m     25.68m      84-03 
      25.40m  FOUL  23.36m  FOUL  25.68m  FOUL
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
=========================================================================
  1  1232 Jones Jr, Erwin     16 AZ Phx Bobcats                     5657  
  2  1251 Bolligar, Michael   18 AZ Puma                            5558  
  3  2014 Bytheway, Jaron     17 UT Central City         5431       5474  
  4  2175 Watson, Jake        18 UT Unattached           5442       5087  
  5  2084 Harris, Talon       18 UT Mercury              4919       5048  
  6  1356 Shannon, Kyle       18 CO Crown Hill           4799       5000  
  7  1815 Escajeda, Adrian    18 TX El Paso Wings                   4442